Extraliga

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadeti U17
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina B 1. kolo 60
Tygři Brno
BC Vysočina
12. 11. 2022
10:00
SH Morenda Michal Kubiš
Klaudia Karwowska
46
54
15
19
32
23
42
34
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 59
BK NH Ostrava
BK Opava
12. 11. 2022
13:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Jiří Fanta
Marek Bešina
105
91
28
21
58
38
78
64
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 57
BK Snakes Ostrava
BASKET Brno
12. 11. 2022
13:30
ZŠ Dvorského Ondřej Chodura
Matouš Přidal
54
96
6
19
22
45
41
67
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 58
BA Nymburk
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
12. 11. 2022
14:30
ZŠ Komenského Štěpán Pokorný
Michal Kult
69
66
21
22
40
40
51
53
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 64
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BK Opava
6. 11. 2022
13:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Pavel Theodor
Roman Mareš
82
72
19
16
33
37
56
52
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 61
BK Snakes Ostrava
Tygři Brno
24. 9. 2022
14:00
ZŠ Dvorského Václav Sýkora
René Klapetek
56
71
15
22
23
38
40
60
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 62
BASKET Brno
BC Vysočina
24. 9. 2022
15:30
SH Morenda Petr Mynarčík
Klaudia Karwowska
97
59
24
19
44
32
79
43
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 63
BA Nymburk
BK NH Ostrava
2. 11. 2022
16:00
ZŠ Komenského Petr Znamínko
Jakub Hejduk
53
69
2
24
23
33
37
51
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 66
BASKET Brno
Tygři Brno
25. 9. 2022
09:00
SH Morenda Petr Mynarčík
Klaudia Karwowska
74
56
18
12
35
25
51
41
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 65
BK Snakes Ostrava
BC Vysočina
25. 9. 2022
10:00
ZŠ Dvorského Robin Petrák
Ondřej Chodura
87
74
22
27
49
46
63
65
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 67
BA Nymburk
BK Opava
5. 11. 2022
17:00
ZŠ Komenského Michal Perlík
Jan Kovář
75
46
19
15
35
27
55
33
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 68
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BK NH Ostrava
1. 11. 2022
17:30
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Petr Baudyš
Jan Špaček
77
97
14
24
42
54
61
85
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 72
BASKET Brno
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
8. 10. 2022
13:30
SH Morenda Martin Veis
Martin Sekáč
79
68
18
15
36
25
52
45
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 71
BK Snakes Ostrava
BA Nymburk
8. 10. 2022
14:30
ZŠ Dvorského Tomáš Holubek
Matouš Přidal
71
92
4
29
22
48
47
68
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 70
BC Vysočina
BK Opava
8. 10. 2022
17:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Michal Kult
Petr Mynarčík
80
73
13
17
36
32
58
59
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 69
Tygři Brno
BK NH Ostrava
8. 10. 2022
18:00
SH Morenda Michal Komprs
Václav Dolejš
69
92
7
17
26
46
44
75
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 76
BASKET Brno
BA Nymburk
9. 10. 2022
09:45
SH Morenda Kamil Karafiát
Václav Dolejš
71
86
20
18
42
43
60
58
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 74
BC Vysočina
BK NH Ostrava
9. 10. 2022
10:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Michal Kult
Petr Mynarčík
75
96
21
29
41
51
59
82
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 75
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
9. 10. 2022
10:00
ZŠ Dvorského Tomáš Holubek
Matouš Přidal
79
73
21
20
41
41
62
61
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 73
Tygři Brno
BK Opava
9. 10. 2022
12:00
SH Morenda Kamil Karafiát
Václav Dolejš
70
102
17
28
38
52
51
79
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 79
BK NH Ostrava
BK Snakes Ostrava
22. 10. 2022
13:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Natálie Karabínová
Tomáš Kraina
97
56
27
18
42
35
72
48
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 78
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BC Vysočina
22. 10. 2022
14:15
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Jiří Fanta
Jakub Válek
107
55
20
11
52
24
79
40
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 80
BK Opava
BASKET Brno
22. 10. 2022
15:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Vojtěch Ščurek
Tomáš Nevřela
81
84
16
12
39
30
55
58
73
73
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 77
BA Nymburk
Tygři Brno
22. 10. 2022
16:30
ZŠ Komenského Petr Havlíček
Tomáš Tejček
81
58
24
8
53
17
72
33
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 81
BA Nymburk
BC Vysočina
23. 10. 2022
10:00
ZŠ Komenského Petr Havlíček
Tomáš Tejček
76
56
25
14
47
29
64
48
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 83
BK NH Ostrava
BASKET Brno
23. 10. 2022
11:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Dominik Holaň
Filip Hudec
96
66
21
21
47
36
76
50
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 82
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Tygři Brno
23. 10. 2022
15:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Lukáš Hartig
Matěj Sádovský
93
43
24
9
48
21
79
29
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 84
BK Opava
BK Snakes Ostrava
21. 10. 2022
18:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Michal Slovák
Filip Hudec
78
73
22
19
49
34
64
55
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 85
BASKET Brno
BK Snakes Ostrava
13. 11. 2022
10:00
SH Morenda Michal Kubiš
Klaudia Karwowska
96
55
23
21
50
36
70
48
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 88
BC Vysočina
Tygři Brno
13. 11. 2022
10:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Maxmilian Zavřel
Aleš Chlup
69
63
12
20
22
29
45
47
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 87
BK Opava
BK NH Ostrava
13. 11. 2022
11:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Michal Slovák
Tomáš Kraina
79
89
20
23
40
47
57
66
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 86
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BA Nymburk
13. 11. 2022
12:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Jan Musil
Petr Šmůla
70
74
14
16
31
33
45
53
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 90
Tygři Brno
BASKET Brno
26. 11. 2022
10:00
SH Morenda Robin Petrák
Dominik Holaň
63
87
6
25
35
51
54
76
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 89
BC Vysočina
BK Snakes Ostrava
26. 11. 2022
13:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Petr Mynarčík
Václav Dolejš
87
73
20
25
47
43
75
57
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 91
BK Opava
BA Nymburk
26. 11. 2022
13:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Natálie Karabínová
Michal Slovák
69
92
20
32
37
51
52
70
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 92
BK NH Ostrava
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
26. 11. 2022
14:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Jakub Kremser
Tomáš Kraina
98
65
27
18
37
41
70
57
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 93
Tygři Brno
BK Snakes Ostrava
27. 11. 2022
10:00
SH Morenda Pavel Nehoda
Michal Kult
61
63
26
15
40
29
50
48
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 94
BC Vysočina
BASKET Brno
27. 11. 2022
10:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Dominik Holaň
Václav Dolejš
72
82
18
24
34
54
57
71
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 95
BK NH Ostrava
BA Nymburk
27. 11. 2022
11:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Jakub Kremser
Tomáš Kraina
84
90
30
22
42
40
59
63
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 96
BK Opava
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
27. 11. 2022
11:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Natálie Karabínová
Matouš Přidal
83
72
14
21
38
39
65
51
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 99
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BK Snakes Ostrava
10. 12. 2022
13:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Jan Renc
Petr Mynarčík
Preview
skupina B 11. kolo 98
BK NH Ostrava
BC Vysočina
10. 12. 2022
14:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Václav Sýkora
Vojtěch Ščurek
Preview
skupina B 11. kolo 97
BK Opava
Tygři Brno
10. 12. 2022
17:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Ota Baďura
Dominik Holaň
Preview
skupina B 11. kolo 100
BA Nymburk
BASKET Brno
10. 12. 2022
17:00
ZŠ Komenského Jan Jeřáb
Jakub Hejduk
Preview
skupina B 12. kolo 101
BK NH Ostrava
Tygři Brno
11. 12. 2022
09:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Václav Sýkora
Vojtěch Ščurek
Preview
skupina B 12. kolo 103
BA Nymburk
BK Snakes Ostrava
11. 12. 2022
10:00
ZŠ Komenského Jan Jeřáb
Jakub Hejduk
Preview
skupina B 12. kolo 102
BK Opava
BC Vysočina
11. 12. 2022
11:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Ota Baďura
Tomáš Kraina
Preview
skupina B 12. kolo 104
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BASKET Brno
11. 12. 2022
12:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Jan Renc
Petr Mynarčík
Preview
skupina B 13. kolo 105
BC Vysočina
BA Nymburk
7. 1. 2023
-
Hala SMJ Jihlava
Preview
skupina B 13. kolo 106
Tygři Brno
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
7. 1. 2023
-
SH Morenda
Preview
skupina B 13. kolo 107
BASKET Brno
BK NH Ostrava
7. 1. 2023
-
SH Morenda
Preview
skupina B 13. kolo 108
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK Opava
7. 1. 2023
-
ZŠ Dvorského
Preview
skupina B 14. kolo 109
Tygři Brno
BA Nymburk
8. 1. 2023
-
SH Morenda
Preview
skupina B 14. kolo 110
BC Vysočina
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
8. 1. 2023
-
Hala SMJ Jihlava
Preview
skupina B 14. kolo 111
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK NH Ostrava
8. 1. 2023
-
ZŠ Dvorského
Preview
skupina B 14. kolo 112
BASKET Brno
BK Opava
8. 1. 2023
-
SH Morenda
Preview
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % DO DC AS M+ M- AS/M- F+ F- VAL
Jakub Mršťák NH Ostrava 16 10 29.2 22.6 7.8/12.7 61.4 1.3/3.3 39.4 3.1/4.1 75.6 2.4 2.7 5.1 3.3 3.5 3.4 0.1 4.7 2.1 26.0
Pavel Czudek BK Opava 16 26 11.3 8.5 2.2/5.0 45.0 0.7/2.8 24.3 1.9/3.0 63.3 0.2 1.1 1.3 1.6 0.9 2.0 0.0 2.8 1.2 6.0
Mikuláš Čank NH Ostrava 16 10 33.9 21.8 6.4/11.1 57.7 1.3/4.0 32.5 5.1/6.6 77.3 1.6 6.0 7.6 2.2 2.0 2.2 0.1 4.5 2.1 25.1
Jakub Soldán BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 10 28.9 21.2 9.0/15.4 58.4 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.4/2.4 58.3 3.1 4.9 8.0 2.3 1.7 3.5 0.1 3.1 2.3 23.4
Jan Matušík Tygři Praha 16 10 33.5 19.6 5.0/11.4 43.9 2.1/6.8 30.9 3.3/4.9 67.3 1.0 4.8 5.8 1.2 1.3 3.9 0.0 4.6 2.8 13.5
Arsen Gevorkyan BA Nymburk 16 10 28.2 18.0 7.8/13.6 57.4 0.0/0.4 0.0* 2.4/4.0 60.0 6.1 5.8 11.9 0.9 0.8 1.0 0.1 3.3 2.1 24.9
Ondřej Franěk Tygři Praha 16 10 34.9 17.5 4.7/10.4 45.2 1.3/4.9 26.5 4.2/6.9 60.9 3.0 8.2 11.2 2.3 2.2 3.9 0.1 6.3 2.9 21.1
43 Dominik Thurnwald BK Loko Plzeň 16 10 32.8 17.1 2.1/4.5 46.7 3.3/9.4 35.1 3.0/3.8 78.9 0.4 3.9 4.3 1.1 1.3 1.8 0.1 3.2 2.3 14.1
Jakub Zajíc BA Nymburk 16 10 25.4 15.9 5.4/10.1 53.5 0.8/3.8 21.1 2.7/4.3 62.8 1.7 3.7 5.4 3.4 1.7 2.6 0.1 4.2 2.2 16.7
Filip Čihák Sokol Písek 16 10 28.7 15.6 4.4/8.2 53.7 1.7/5.4 31.5 1.7/3.2 53.1 1.8 2.6 4.4 2.9 3.1 4.1 0.1 2.8 2.4 13.3
Daniel Sertič Válečníci Děčín 15 10 31.0 15.4 3.4/6.4 53.1 1.7/6.0 28.3 3.5/6.3 55.6 5.0 8.4 13.4 2.2 1.5 2.4 0.1 4.4 1.5 23.0
Lukáš Smažák Snakes Ostrava 15 10 33.9 15.1 1.6/5.4 29.6 3.4/9.9 34.3 1.7/2.5 68.0 0.8 4.3 5.1 3.1 3.2 2.8 0.1 4.2 1.4 15.5
69 Jakub Černý BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 10 29.7 15.1 4.7/9.9 47.5 0.7/3.9 17.9 3.6/5.9 61.0 1.6 3.8 5.4 1.4 2.0 3.0 0.0 4.2 3.7 11.3
Adam Křesina Sokol Písek 15 10 29.8 14.4 1.7/3.4 50.0 2.9/9.2 31.5 2.3/3.4 67.6 0.7 1.3 2.0 2.9 2.5 3.1 0.1 3.0 2.2 10.4
Vincent Pešout BC Vysočina 16 10 27.8 14.4 2.6/7.1 36.6 2.5/7.1 35.2 1.7/3.0 56.7 0.6 2.0 2.6 1.8 2.2 2.6 0.1 2.7 1.0 9.7
1 Pavel Poláček BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 8 32.3 17.8 4.6/8.8 52.9 1.0/4.0 25.0 5.5/6.4 86.3 1.5 4.4 5.9 3.8 1.6 4.1 0.1 5.8 2.8 20.1
Michal Bálint BASKET Brno 16 10 28.1 14.0 3.8/7.4 51.4 1.5/3.4 44.1 1.9/2.7 70.4 2.3 2.6 4.9 2.6 2.9 3.3 0.1 1.6 1.1 15.3
Matyáš Zoubek Snakes Ostrava 16 8 30.1 17.4 3.6/7.8 46.8 3.0/7.3 41.4 1.1/2.1 52.9 0.0 3.4 3.4 1.1 2.1 1.6 0.1 2.0 3.6 11.5
Adam Štěpánek NH Ostrava 16 10 24.4 13.5 4.3/7.8 55.1 1.1/3.3 33.3 1.6/2.5 64.0 1.0 1.4 2.4 1.5 2.6 1.2 0.1 2.1 1.4 13.0
Josef Gabriel Válečníci Děčín 16 10 27.5 13.3 2.6/4.9 53.1 1.5/5.7 26.3 3.6/5.8 62.1 1.1 4.4 5.5 1.4 1.4 2.2 0.1 5.3 2.8 13.8
Petr Novák BC Vysočina 16 10 22.2 13.0 5.3/9.7 54.6 0.0 0.0* 2.4/4.2 57.1 3.9 4.1 8.0 0.6 0.8 2.4 0.0 3.8 2.7 15.5
39 Tomáš Šindler BK Loko Plzeň 16 10 27.3 13.0 3.9/8.8 44.3 1.2/5.2 23.1 1.6/2.4 66.7 1.5 3.0 4.5 1.3 2.3 2.9 0.0 2.0 3.5 7.4
Lukáš Richter BASKET Brno 16 10 27.7 12.6 2.6/5.1 51.0 1.8/5.5 32.7 2.0/3.3 60.6 2.2 3.7 5.9 1.5 2.2 1.5 0.1 3.0 2.1 14.3
František Svoboda BASKET Brno 16 10 24.8 12.1 4.1/8.8 46.6 0.8/3.4 23.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0 5.5 8.5 1.6 2.1 2.1 0.1 2.5 3.1 14.1
42 Jiří Paidar BK Loko Plzeň 16 10 32.8 12.1 3.0/7.9 38.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 4.6/6.3 73.0 1.4 3.0 4.4 7.3 1.9 3.1 0.2 6.4 3.1 18.8
17 Marek Zvolánek GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 16 9 27.3 13.1 4.4/8.9 50.0 0.8/2.6 30.4 1.9/3.6 53.1 1.8 4.1 5.9 1.2 1.4 2.3 0.1 2.8 2.0 12.3
František Suchánek Sokol Písek 16 10 25.0 11.5 3.9/7.3 53.4 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.2/3.1 71.0 4.3 5.1 9.4 1.8 2.0 1.6 0.1 2.9 3.6 16.7
Ondřej Klement Sokol Písek 16 10 33.3 11.5 5.2/9.1 57.1 0.0 0.0* 1.1/2.3 47.8 3.7 6.7 10.4 2.6 1.7 2.6 0.1 2.3 2.4 19.1
48 Filip Záhoř BK Loko Plzeň 16 10 34.5 11.3 4.4/6.9 63.8 0.0/0.3 0.0* 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.1 6.3 9.4 0.7 1.0 2.1 0.0 3.0 2.6 17.5
David Motyčka BK Opava 16 10 27.5 11.3 4.1/9.2 44.6 0.8/2.9 27.6 0.7/1.0 0.0* 2.9 8.5 11.4 1.2 1.1 3.0 0.0 2.0 3.1 15.1
Nikos Koulisianis BASKET Brno 15 8 25.0 13.9 3.3/6.3 52.0 1.6/4.0 40.6 2.5/3.1 80.0 1.8 2.1 3.9 0.8 0.5 1.5 0.1 2.6 2.1 12.1
Jakub Lomička USK 16 9 27.3 11.6 3.0/7.2 41.5 1.2/3.4 35.5 1.9/3.1 60.7 1.6 6.8 8.3 1.3 1.9 3.6 0.0 2.6 3.2 12.3
Sebastian Křemen BA Nymburk 16 10 25.7 10.2 1.8/5.0 36.0 1.4/4.9 28.6 2.4/3.8 63.2 0.9 2.8 3.7 3.7 1.4 2.2 0.2 2.9 1.8 9.9
David Nejezchleb Tygři Brno 16 7 28.9 14.4 4.4/9.9 44.9 0.4/3.0 14.3 4.3/7.0 61.2 2.6 7.6 10.1 2.0 3.4 3.7 0.1 4.9 1.6 21.1
Martin Kučírek Válečníci Děčín 15 10 20.3 10.0 1.8/3.8 47.4 1.5/4.5 33.3 1.9/3.0 63.3 0.5 1.8 2.3 0.9 1.4 2.0 0.0 2.0 3.3 5.2
Michael Prokýšek BC Vysočina 15 9 23.6 11.0 1.2/4.2 28.9 1.9/7.1 26.6 2.9/4.3 66.7 1.2 4.6 5.8 1.1 1.1 3.4 0.0 3.7 3.4 6.6
David Balog Tygři Brno 15 10 28.2 9.8 4.3/9.8 43.9 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.2/2.6 46.2 2.5 4.7 7.2 0.3 0.3 3.8 0.0 2.2 2.6 7.6
5 Miks Zviedrans GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 16 9 30.8 10.9 3.2/5.0 64.4 0.6/2.3 23.8 2.8/5.2 53.2 1.6 7.3 8.9 5.3 1.8 3.9 0.2 7.0 2.1 22.1
Martin Javanský Sokol Pražský 16 7 25.7 13.6 3.4/7.9 43.6 1.3/5.1 25.0 2.9/4.7 60.6 1.1 3.0 4.1 2.0 2.1 4.3 0.1 4.0 1.7 9.9
10 Martin Straka GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 16 9 31.8 10.4 1.4/3.6 40.6 2.1/6.6 32.2 1.2/2.2 55.0 1.3 2.4 3.8 1.2 1.2 2.3 0.1 1.4 2.1 6.2
Marek Simonides BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 6 25.3 15.2 6.0/9.2 65.5 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.7/5.0 53.3 1.8 8.5 10.3 1.2 1.2 4.0 0.0 4.2 1.8 21.2
Mikuláš Zahořík Tygři Praha 16 10 28.2 8.9 3.9/7.6 51.3 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.1/1.5 0.0* 1.6 2.5 4.1 1.6 0.9 1.8 0.1 1.1 1.7 9.1
Štěpán Koudelka Tygři Brno 16 10 26.6 8.8 2.0/5.8 34.5 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.7/4.6 58.7 0.4 2.0 2.4 2.0 1.1 3.8 0.1 4.4 2.8 6.0
Jan Mondschein USK 15 9 32.4 9.8 3.6/7.6 47.1 0.2/2.2 10.0 2.0/3.9 51.4 0.6 2.2 2.8 3.0 1.3 2.9 0.1 3.6 2.9 7.2
0 Šimon Frous BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 10 23.2 8.7 3.5/7.1 49.3 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.8/1.8 0.0* 3.2 3.9 7.1 1.0 1.3 2.6 0.0 1.8 2.3 10.0
Jakub Šimonek Sokol Písek 16 9 25.4 9.6 2.2/5.7 39.2 0.8/4.3 17.9 2.8/4.8 58.1 1.4 4.4 5.9 3.3 2.7 3.6 0.1 4.1 1.7 11.4
Tomáš Jůza BASKET Brno 16 10 21.6 8.6 1.2/3.0 40.0 1.3/4.9 26.5 2.3/2.8 82.1 1.6 2.3 3.9 0.5 0.7 2.0 0.0 1.7 2.4 5.3
13 Cedric Oupoh GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 16 9 21.0 9.4 3.1/5.0 62.2 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.6/3.1 50.0 2.2 3.9 6.1 0.4 1.1 2.1 0.0 2.3 2.9 11.4
46 Matyáš Řezníček BK Loko Plzeň 16 10 26.5 8.3 2.0/4.8 41.7 0.8/3.2 25.0 1.9/2.6 73.1 0.4 3.5 3.9 2.9 1.3 3.5 0.1 3.5 3.0 7.6
František Harazin BK Opava 15 7 19.0 11.9 4.3/8.6 50.0 0.4/2.9 15.0 2.0/3.6 56.0 2.3 2.6 4.9 1.7 1.6 2.1 0.1 2.9 2.0 10.6
99 Petr Poláček BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 10 24.0 8.3 1.7/4.9 34.7 1.4/3.6 38.9 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.4 3.8 5.2 1.7 1.4 2.5 0.1 1.3 1.6 8.0
Samuel Macht USK 16 9 28.2 9.0 4.2/9.9 42.7 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.8 5.4 8.2 1.0 1.1 2.1 0.1 2.4 3.2 10.2
Přemysl Dubový BK Opava 16 10 23.8 8.0 2.6/6.2 41.9 0.5/2.9 17.2 1.3/2.4 54.2 2.2 1.6 3.8 1.5 1.1 1.7 0.1 1.6 2.9 4.3
Šimon Brzák Sokol Pražský 15 10 27.2 7.9 2.8/5.6 50.0 0.2/1.6 0.0* 1.7/2.7 63.0 1.7 4.3 6.0 2.7 1.8 4.1 0.1 2.3 1.4 10.3
Adem Jan Gürbüz NH Ostrava 15 10 25.4 7.8 2.9/4.9 59.2 0.3/2.4 12.5 1.1/1.7 0.0* 1.4 2.1 3.5 2.6 2.0 1.0 0.3 2.3 2.2 10.4
7 Ondřej Coufal GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 16 9 31.1 8.6 3.2/5.7 56.9 0.4/1.8 0.0* 0.8/1.4 0.0* 0.8 1.4 2.2 1.8 1.2 2.9 0.1 1.7 2.2 5.9
Martin Pospíšil USK 16 5 29.2 15.2 4.8/11.4 42.1 1.2/4.2 28.6 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.8 4.2 9.0 2.4 3.0 3.8 0.1 4.0 2.8 15.8
Lukáš Kourek BC Vysočina 16 10 28.0 7.4 3.0/7.6 39.5 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.4/3.0 46.7 2.2 5.4 7.6 2.5 0.9 4.4 0.1 2.4 3.0 7.7
Metoděj Pazdera NH Ostrava 14 10 21.9 7.3 2.9/5.0 58.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 0.9/2.8 32.1 2.4 3.5 5.9 1.3 0.8 1.8 0.1 2.0 3.0 7.8
9 Michal Grill GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 16 9 32.2 8.1 2.4/4.8 51.2 0.6/2.2 25.0 1.6/2.3 66.7 1.2 4.3 5.6 2.7 1.7 2.8 0.1 3.1 3.4 10.8
Jan Jeřábek Válečníci Děčín 15 8 27.8 8.9 2.1/5.3 40.5 0.8/3.5 21.4 2.4/3.4 70.4 1.3 2.4 3.6 2.9 1.6 2.1 0.2 3.6 1.3 10.5
Kryštof Zahořík Tygři Praha 16 10 21.4 7.1 2.1/6.5 32.3 0.4/2.9 13.8 1.7/2.3 73.9 1.3 3.0 4.3 1.2 1.1 2.3 0.1 2.2 2.5 3.6
11 Michal Vranovič GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 15 9 26.3 7.8 2.1/4.1 51.4 0.6/2.7 20.8 1.9/3.2 58.6 0.6 4.7 5.2 2.8 1.7 3.2 0.1 2.8 1.8 10.7
Matěj Adamec Snakes Ostrava 16 8 25.8 8.6 2.9/5.5 52.3 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.8/2.6 66.7 1.9 3.8 5.6 0.8 0.9 1.3 0.1 2.1 2.3 10.4
Adam Adamec BA Nymburk 16 10 24.8 6.9 1.6/4.1 39.0 1.0/4.1 24.4 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.0 3.1 4.1 2.7 2.8 2.9 0.1 2.1 2.9 7.2
Ondřej Pánek Sokol Pražský 16 10 26.0 6.8 1.5/3.6 41.7 1.0/3.4 29.4 0.8/1.1 0.0* 1.6 2.3 3.9 2.5 2.2 2.7 0.1 1.6 1.8 7.9
Filip Vojtaník BASKET Brno 16 10 13.4 6.8 1.2/2.8 42.9 0.9/2.3 39.1 1.7/2.4 70.8 0.4 2.3 2.7 0.6 1.1 1.4 0.0 1.8 1.1 6.8
Jan Kubánek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 8 22.9 8.5 2.5/4.9 51.3 0.8/3.0 25.0 1.3/1.6 0.0* 0.9 2.6 3.5 1.6 1.5 1.8 0.1 1.8 3.5 6.9
Jan Florčík NH Ostrava 16 10 24.8 6.7 1.5/3.7 40.5 0.8/3.0 26.7 1.3/2.2 59.1 1.8 3.0 4.8 0.6 1.2 1.3 0.0 1.2 0.8 7.5
Ondřej Hejduk BK Opava 16 10 21.4 6.7 2.5/5.5 45.5 0.3/2.1 14.3 0.8/2.2 36.4 1.8 3.4 5.2 0.9 0.5 1.6 0.1 2.1 3.3 4.7
Matyáš Vítek Snakes Ostrava 15 10 18.0 6.6 1.3/2.4 54.2 1.2/4.3 27.9 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.6 1.5 2.1 0.6 0.5 1.8 0.0 1.1 2.5 1.6
Jakub Jaroš BC Vysočina 16 4 36.0 16.3 5.8/8.8 65.7 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.3/6.8 48.1 1.8 6.8 8.5 1.0 1.5 2.0 0.1 6.8 2.3 23.8
Max Hrabovský Sokol Pražský 16 9 19.6 7.2 1.8/4.9 36.4 0.7/3.8 17.6 1.7/2.6 65.2 1.1 1.8 2.9 1.8 0.3 2.6 0.1 2.4 3.1 2.1
Tomáš Richter BASKET Brno 16 10 26.7 6.3 2.4/5.7 42.1 0.2/1.8 0.0* 0.9/2.9 31.0 1.5 3.5 5.0 3.6 1.8 3.1 0.1 2.8 2.4 7.6
Vojtěch Synáček BA Nymburk 16 10 18.1 6.3 1.4/3.5 40.0 0.7/3.6 19.4 1.4/1.7 0.0* 0.8 1.3 2.1 0.8 0.8 1.8 0.0 1.4 2.0 2.3
Matěj Kolík BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 8 20.3 7.8 2.4/5.0 47.5 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.9/3.0 62.5 1.0 1.6 2.6 1.9 2.4 2.5 0.1 2.4 1.4 8.6
Kryštof Brezík Sokol Pražský 14 6 25.7 10.2 2.2/5.2 41.9 1.2/4.0 29.2 2.3/2.7 87.5 1.2 3.3 4.5 2.5 2.0 2.5 0.2 3.2 2.2 11.5
Václav Skřivánek Tygři Praha 16 10 32.1 6.1 1.9/6.2 30.6 0.5/2.3 21.7 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.5 3.5 5.0 4.5 2.9 2.5 0.2 1.2 3.2 7.5
Samuel Wangle Válečníci Děčín 16 10 19.3 6.1 2.4/4.8 50.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.3/1.8 0.0* 1.1 1.6 2.7 0.6 0.6 1.9 0.0 1.3 1.6 5.4
Melichar Baštář BA Nymburk 16 10 28.3 6.0 1.6/4.6 34.8 0.7/2.4 29.2 0.7/1.0 0.0* 4.7 5.8 10.5 1.3 0.9 2.0 0.1 1.3 1.3 11.9
Samuel Nohel Tygři Brno 14 10 19.4 5.6 2.2/6.3 34.9 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.2/1.9 0.0* 1.8 5.8 7.6 0.8 0.5 2.2 0.0 2.1 1.4 8.6
Jan Bečka Válečníci Děčín 16 6 23.8 9.3 3.8/8.2 46.9 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.7/2.8 58.8 2.8 4.7 7.5 1.3 1.0 2.7 0.1 2.3 2.3 11.0
Tomáš Zronek Sokol Pražský 15 8 20.3 6.8 2.3/4.6 48.6 0.6/1.9 0.0* 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.3 2.5 2.8 1.6 1.0 1.4 0.1 0.9 2.3 5.6
Adam Zajíček BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 8 25.9 6.8 2.6/5.4 48.8 0.0/1.6 0.0* 1.5/3.6 41.4 2.0 2.8 4.8 1.1 1.9 2.5 0.1 2.5 1.9 6.5
Jan Přecechtěl BK Opava 16 10 16.6 5.4 2.3/3.2 71.9 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.8/1.7 0.0* 3.1 2.8 5.9 0.9 0.5 1.5 0.1 1.6 1.6 8.8
Jakub Jordán Tygři Brno 15 8 26.0 6.6 1.5/3.3 46.2 0.6/3.1 20.0 1.8/2.4 73.7 0.8 2.4 3.1 0.5 1.5 3.1 0.0 1.5 1.3 4.3
Michal Grozman Snakes Ostrava 16 6 26.5 8.8 3.3/5.8 57.1 0.7/3.5 19.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.8 3.5 4.3 1.0 1.0 3.2 0.1 1.3 2.5 5.0
12 Ondřej Jílek BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 10 22.7 5.2 1.6/3.8 42.1 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.1/1.6 0.0* 0.4 3.3 3.7 1.1 1.6 2.2 0.1 1.4 0.6 6.5
2 Samuel Groll BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 10 22.3 5.2 0.6/2.8 21.4 1.0/5.2 19.2 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.2 3.0 4.2 1.4 0.7 1.7 0.1 1.3 2.4 1.6
Ondřej Petrák BA Nymburk 16 10 16.0 5.2 1.8/3.8 47.4 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.6/3.2 50.0 2.4 2.4 4.8 0.5 0.3 1.4 0.0 2.5 1.0 8.3
Lukáš Hauf Tygři Brno 16 10 20.7 5.1 1.3/4.9 26.5 0.5/2.6 19.2 1.0/1.8 0.0* 0.4 1.8 2.2 0.4 1.3 2.7 0.0 2.0 2.9 -1.1
Kryštof Kudělka NH Ostrava 16 10 13.1 5.0 1.0/2.1 47.6 0.9/2.4 37.5 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.3 1.6 1.9 0.2 1.0 0.9 0.0 0.5 0.9 4.5
Jakub Frič BA Nymburk 16 8 21.5 6.3 1.6/3.5 46.4 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.9/2.4 78.9 0.6 0.8 1.4 1.1 0.6 1.5 0.1 1.8 2.1 3.9
Tadeáš Maňák Sokol Pražský 15 10 19.0 4.9 1.4/3.3 42.4 0.4/3.1 12.9 0.9/1.5 0.0* 0.7 3.2 3.9 0.6 0.5 1.5 0.0 1.1 1.5 3.0
Jan Kopunec Sokol Písek 15 10 10.2 4.8 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.7/2.2 31.8 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.2 0.6 0.8 0.5 0.8 0.6 0.1 0.5 1.0 3.0
Lukáš Dejmek USK 16 9 22.4 5.3 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.9/4.0 22.2 0.7/0.7 0.0* 0.4 1.4 1.9 0.6 1.0 0.6 0.1 0.8 2.1 2.0
Martin Matula Tygři Brno 16 10 16.9 4.8 2.1/4.1 51.2 0.0 0.0* 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.5 1.7 3.2 0.6 0.1 1.7 0.0 1.2 1.3 4.1
Hugo Lejsek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 10 17.4 4.6 1.6/3.8 42.1 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.4/2.1 66.7 1.4 2.9 4.3 1.8 2.0 2.1 0.1 2.0 2.0 6.8
Vojtěch Čermák Válečníci Děčín 16 5 27.8 9.2 2.2/6.4 34.4 0.8/4.6 17.4 2.4/3.4 70.6 1.2 4.2 5.4 3.8 1.2 3.8 0.2 2.8 2.8 7.4
Martin Chlupis USK 16 5 19.0 8.6 3.2/6.6 48.5 0.2/2.0 10.0 1.6/3.0 53.3 1.4 3.0 4.4 1.0 1.0 1.8 0.1 2.2 3.0 5.8
Šimon Veitz Sokol Pražský 15 4 20.5 10.5 2.8/4.0 68.8 1.5/3.8 40.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.3 1.8 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.3 0.1 0.8 3.3 7.3
Bartoloměj Kačírek Sokol Písek 16 10 17.1 4.2 1.5/3.4 44.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.9/2.0 45.0 0.8 3.0 3.8 1.2 1.6 2.3 0.1 2.0 1.7 5.4
Marek Stejskal BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 10 15.6 4.1 1.2/2.5 48.0 0.4/1.7 0.0* 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.5 1.5 2.0 0.7 0.8 1.4 0.1 0.6 3.3 0.9
Nikolas Theodoru BK Opava 16 10 14.1 4.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5/2.6 19.2 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.1 1.4 2.5 0.5 0.9 0.6 0.1 1.1 1.6 3.3
Tomáš Žatečka BC Vysočina 16 8 18.5 5.0 2.3/4.3 52.9 0.0 0.0* 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.1 1.9 4.0 1.0 0.8 2.4 0.1 0.9 2.5 4.0
Vojta Dvořák Tygři Brno 15 10 30.5 4.0 1.0/3.3 30.3 0.1/1.0 0.0* 1.7/2.2 77.3 1.3 4.7 6.0 2.7 1.1 5.6 0.0 2.5 2.5 4.7
Matyáš Zita Sokol Písek 15 10 22.3 3.9 0.9/1.7 0.0* 0.4/2.2 18.2 0.9/1.1 0.0* 0.6 1.5 2.1 1.5 1.5 1.9 0.1 1.1 2.1 3.4
Adam Kněžour BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 10 16.1 3.9 0.7/2.6 26.9 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.0/2.3 43.5 0.5 1.8 2.3 0.2 1.4 2.1 0.0 1.7 3.0 0.2
Michal Růžička BASKET Brno 15 10 13.2 3.8 1.2/2.3 52.2 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0 1.6 2.6 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.0 0.7 1.1 4.0
Matěj Danko BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 4 19.3 9.5 2.8/5.5 50.0 1.0/3.3 30.8 1.0/1.5 0.0* 0.8 2.5 3.3 3.3 1.3 3.0 0.3 1.5 2.3 8.5
9 Tomáš Syrovátka BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 10 18.7 3.8 0.9/2.6 34.6 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.4/3.1 45.2 0.4 1.5 1.9 1.8 1.7 1.0 0.2 2.5 2.3 5.2
13 Ondřej Holý BK Loko Plzeň 16 8 24.9 4.6 0.6/3.4 18.5 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.9/3.3 57.7 1.3 3.4 4.6 1.3 2.0 2.3 0.1 2.4 2.8 4.6
Jakub Hlaváč Válečníci Děčín 16 9 14.2 4.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 0.9/2.1 42.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.6 1.1 1.7 1.0 0.9 1.4 0.1 0.2 0.8 3.6
Ondřej Provazník BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 8 22.1 4.5 2.0/4.3 47.1 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.3 1.4 2.6 1.5 1.3 1.8 0.1 0.9 0.9 4.6
Šimon Gruber BASKET Brno 15 9 13.1 4.0 0.7/0.8 0.0* 0.8/2.3 33.3 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.4 1.4 1.9 0.6 0.7 0.4 0.1 0.2 0.8 4.3
Matyáš Kaspřík Snakes Ostrava 15 10 14.9 3.6 1.1/2.2 50.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.5/1.4 0.0* 0.5 1.8 2.3 0.7 0.5 0.8 0.1 1.2 0.9 3.6
Tomáš Hyka Válečníci Děčín 15 9 11.3 3.8 1.1/2.1 52.6 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.3 0.6 0.9 0.8 1.3 1.6 0.1 0.6 2.1 1.4
Jan Jeřábek BC Vysočina 16 4 25.0 8.0 3.0/6.3 48.0 0.0/3.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5 2.3 3.8 0.3 1.3 0.8 0.1 3.3 2.3 6.0
Jakub Jícha Snakes Ostrava 16 7 20.1 4.6 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.1/2.9 40.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.9 1.9 2.7 0.7 0.3 1.0 0.1 0.7 2.0 2.7
Matěj Zimmer BK Opava 16 6 16.7 5.3 2.2/6.0 36.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.3 2.7 5.0 0.3 0.2 1.2 0.0 1.8 1.8 4.2
Ondřej Krejčík BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 5 26.4 6.2 2.0/5.6 35.7 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.6/3.2 50.0 1.0 1.4 2.4 3.0 2.0 4.2 0.1 3.8 3.2 3.8
Marek Chvojka Sokol Pražský 16 10 20.1 3.0 1.3/2.8 46.4 0.0 0.0* 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.6 4.0 5.6 0.5 0.3 0.9 0.1 1.2 0.9 7.3
Filip Zdrubecký Tygři Praha 16 5 22.8 6.0 1.2/3.0 40.0 1.2/3.2 37.5 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.2 5.0 6.2 2.2 2.8 2.8 0.2 1.0 3.6 8.4
Adam Rokos BC Vysočina 16 8 15.6 3.6 0.4/2.1 17.6 0.8/2.6 28.6 0.6/1.0 0.0* 0.8 2.9 3.6 0.8 0.5 1.6 0.1 1.0 2.1 2.8
Jan Glabazňa BK Opava 16 8 14.3 3.6 0.9/3.5 25.0 0.4/1.9 0.0* 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.6 1.8 2.4 1.1 0.6 2.3 0.1 1.5 1.0 1.0
23 Vojtěch Toman BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 10 13.7 2.9 0.9/1.7 0.0* 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.5/1.2 0.0* 0.7 1.4 2.1 0.6 1.4 0.6 0.1 1.0 1.2 4.2
Jan Hurdálek USK 16 9 10.9 3.2 0.7/1.4 0.0* 0.6/1.8 0.0* 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.9 1.0 1.9 0.4 0.0 0.8 0.1 0.4 1.0 2.0
Václav Nosek Sokol Pražský 14 6 17.8 4.7 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.2/3.2 5.3 1.2/2.8 41.2 1.2 2.8 4.0 1.2 0.2 1.5 0.1 1.7 0.7 2.3
Zdenek Stříbný Snakes Ostrava 16 8 14.5 3.5 1.5/2.6 57.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.4 1.1 2.5 0.6 0.9 1.0 0.1 0.8 1.1 4.5
Adam Vlček Sokol Pražský 15 6 18.5 4.5 1.8/4.2 44.0 0.0 0.0* 0.8/0.8 0.0* 2.8 4.8 7.7 0.8 0.5 1.2 0.1 0.7 2.2 8.8
Marek Vonášek Válečníci Děčín 16 10 16.5 2.6 0.5/2.2 22.7 0.3/1.6 0.0* 0.7/1.4 0.0* 0.3 1.9 2.2 2.3 1.4 2.3 0.1 1.1 0.9 2.7
Ondřej Benda Sokol Písek 15 10 9.8 2.6 1.2/2.5 48.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.6 1.1 1.7 0.1 0.4 0.7 0.0 0.6 1.8 0.8
Matěj Střelba Tygři Praha 15 10 13.5 2.5 0.8/2.0 40.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.4 0.4 0.8 0.7 0.3 1.5 0.0 0.2 0.9 0.4
Michal Sedmík BC Vysočina 15 7 12.7 3.6 1.7/3.3 52.2 0.0 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.4 2.9 4.3 0.9 0.1 1.0 0.1 0.4 1.1 5.6
7 Martin Jílek BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 10 14.2 2.5 1.0/2.6 38.5 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.9 1.3 1.1 0.1 1.2 0.9 3.4
Tomáš Novák Válečníci Děčín 15 9 9.4 2.7 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.6/2.1 26.3 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.2 0.7 0.9 0.2 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.3 0.9 -0.2
Šimon Skopal Snakes Ostrava 15 8 12.9 2.9 1.0/2.1 47.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.9/1.5 0.0* 0.9 1.3 2.1 0.1 0.6 0.5 0.0 1.4 1.1 3.9
Rafael Mirafuentes NH Ostrava 15 8 14.6 2.9 0.8/1.8 0.0* 0.4/2.3 16.7 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.1 1.6 1.8 1.4 1.6 1.5 0.1 0.3 2.3 1.3
Michal Podrazil Tygři Praha 16 10 21.1 2.3 0.9/2.6 34.6 0.0 0.0* 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.2 2.1 4.3 1.0 0.5 0.8 0.1 0.8 2.5 3.3
Karel Včelka BK Opava 15 8 7.0 2.9 1.1/2.1 52.9 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.4 1.6 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.1 0.9 2.5
Štěpán Kraus Sokol Pražský 15 10 7.3 2.3 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.2/1.1 0.0* 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.2 0.6 0.8 0.4 0.3 0.9 0.0 0.3 0.8 1.0
Tadeáš Králík BC Vysočina 15 10 11.5 2.3 0.6/2.1 28.6 0.2/1.3 0.0* 0.5/1.2 0.0* 0.2 0.7 0.9 0.3 0.7 1.4 0.0 1.2 1.0 -0.3
Michal Prouza BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 2 15.5 10.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.5 1.5 4.0 1.0 1.5 1.0 0.5 2.5 2.0 13.0
Kryštof Masopust Snakes Ostrava 15 10 13.8 2.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 0.3/1.6 0.0* 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.3 1.1 1.4 0.5 0.6 2.5 0.0 0.9 2.0 -1.8
David Nečas Tygři Brno 15 10 8.4 2.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.2 0.7 0.9 0.2 0.4 0.8 0.0 0.9 1.0 1.3
Šimon Kobierski NH Ostrava 15 8 8.6 2.5 0.6/1.9 0.0* 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.5/1.3 0.0* 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8 1.0 -0.3
Noel Wesley Ngombele Tygři Brno 14 8 6.5 2.5 1.0/1.8 0.0* 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.1 0.8 0.5 0.0 0.4 0.4 2.4
47 David Michal BK Loko Plzeň 16 6 17.2 3.2 0.8/1.8 0.0* 0.3/2.0 16.7 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.5 1.5 2.0 0.8 0.2 1.2 0.1 1.2 2.0 1.5
Danylo Sierov USK 16 9 12.7 2.1 0.9/2.6 34.8 0.0 0.0* 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.7 0.7 2.3 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.0 0.7 2.0 1.1
Tomáš Bryška BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 9 9.9 2.1 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.3/1.7 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2 0.7 0.9 0.1 0.3 1.7 0.0 0.1 0.4 -0.3
Matěj Mišejko Válečníci Děčín 15 10 14.1 1.8 0.7/1.5 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.8 1.0 1.8 0.5 0.3 0.9 0.1 1.3 2.5 0.5
Jan Broda Tygři Brno 14 5 16.0 3.6 0.8/2.8 28.6 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.4/2.4 58.3 0.6 2.8 3.4 0.4 0.6 2.2 0.0 2.2 1.2 3.2
Matěj Váňa Sokol Pražský 16 8 10.1 2.1 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.8/1.1 0.0* 0.1 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.9 0.1 1.0 1.0 1.5
25 Adam Hezina BK Loko Plzeň 15 8 11.4 2.1 0.5/1.6 0.0* 0.3/2.1 11.8 0.4/0.4 0.0* 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.4 0.1 1.3 0.0 0.3 1.1 -1.5
Vojtěch Kobierski NH Ostrava 15 4 15.8 4.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.5 1.0 2.5 0.5 1.3 0.8 0.2 1.8 2.3 4.0
Richard Bauer Snakes Ostrava 15 10 13.0 1.6 0.5/1.3 0.0* 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4 1.7 2.1 0.2 0.2 0.7 0.0 0.0 1.7 0.5
Adam Plaček BA Nymburk 15 8 8.4 2.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.6 0.9 1.5 0.4 0.3 0.5 0.1 0.8 0.8 1.8
Tomáš Hlaváček BC Vysočina 16 10 13.5 1.6 0.6/2.0 30.0 0.0/1.2 0.0* 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.7 1.6 2.3 0.8 0.7 1.9 0.0 0.6 0.9 0.6
Petr Turin BASKET Brno 14 4 16.0 3.8 1.5/3.5 42.9 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.0 2.3 3.3 1.3 1.3 1.8 0.2 1.3 1.3 4.8
Kevin Dalibor Humpál Sokol Písek 16 5 6.8 2.8 1.2/2.6 46.2 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.0 0.4 0.4 0.6 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.8 0.8 1.8
Filip Adamec BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 6 15.7 2.3 1.2/3.2 36.8 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2 2.2 3.3 0.8 1.0 1.2 0.1 0.2 1.3 3.2
Colin Onyedikachi Okparaigwe USK 16 9 8.4 1.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 0.9 1.2 0.8 0.1 0.4 0.2 0.1 0.3 1.9
Jan Delevič Sokol Pražský 15 10 6.0 1.2 0.6/1.2 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.9 0.0 0.2 0.6 0.3
Dominik Smělý BA Nymburk 16 7 11.1 1.6 0.7/1.9 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.1/1.1 0.0* 0.9 0.6 1.4 0.6 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.6 0.1 2.3
Cyril Vrchota BA Nymburk 16 3 15.3 3.7 1.7/3.7 45.5 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.7 0.5 1.0 2.0 4.3
Mikuláš Bindr BK Opava 15 8 6.9 1.4 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.3 0.8 1.0 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.1 0.1 0.4 1.0
Gabriel Špaček BASKET Brno 15 8 13.4 1.4 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.9 1.4 2.3 0.4 0.8 1.3 0.0 0.6 3.3 -0.3
45 Lukáš Koutník BK Loko Plzeň 16 10 7.8 1.1 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.3/1.6 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 0.8 1.1 0.0 0.4 0.5 0.0 0.1 0.7 -0.4
10 Ondřej Volf BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 10 7.1 1.1 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.3/1.4 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.8 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.3 1.1 -0.5
Jakub Štibrocha Snakes Ostrava 16 4 19.0 2.5 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5 0.8 2.3 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.1 0.5 3.5 -0.3
Vojtěch Tomšík BK Opava 16 6 6.5 1.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.5 0.3 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3 0.5 0.7
Václav Warisch BK Opava 15 10 10.5 0.9 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.7 0.3 1.0 0.5 0.4 1.2 0.0 0.6 0.7 -0.5
Martin Čech BASKET Brno 15 9 7.6 1.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.0/1.1 0.0* 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.4 0.2 0.7 0.4 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.9 -0.8
37 Hynek Ženíšek BK Loko Plzeň 15 8 4.8 1.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.4 0.1 0.4 0.1 0.4 0.5 0.8
František Pudich NH Ostrava 16 10 6.5 0.8 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.2/0.2 0.0* 1.0 0.8 1.8 0.1 0.4 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.7 2.1
Filip Cejpek Tygři Brno 15 8 6.4 0.9 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.1 0.4 0.5 0.4 0.3 0.4 0.1 0.5 1.1 0.6
Tomas Mc Menamin Tygři Praha 16 10 5.8 0.7 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.0 0.3 0.8 -0.3
12 Antonín Hanzlíček BK Loko Plzeň 14 6 8.8 1.2 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.2 0.3 1.2 0.2
Roberto Enriquez USK 16 7 14.1 1.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.9 3.1 5.0 1.1 0.4 0.7 0.2 0.9 1.9 4.7
Petr Vaňourek NH Ostrava 15 8 5.3 0.8 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.1 0.6 0.8 0.4 0.3 0.4 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.9
Antonín Kabriel Sokol Písek 15 8 6.5 0.8 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8 0.8 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.8 1.4
Matěj Prokeš BA Nymburk 16 3 8.0 2.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.7/2.3 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7 1.3
Daniel Stefanov Snakes Ostrava 15 2 11.0 3.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5 1.0 3.5 1.5 1.0 0.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 4.0
15 Patrik Verdan BK Loko Plzeň 15 8 5.3 0.6 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4 0.5 0.9 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.1 0.4 0.6 0.8
Vojtěch Nevrla Snakes Ostrava 14 3 14.3 1.7 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.3/2.3 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.3 0.3 1.0 0.7 1.7 0.2 1.3 1.0 0.3
Jakub Brožek BA Nymburk 15 6 3.0 0.7 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.2 0.3
Štěpán Grygar Snakes Ostrava 15 3 6.7 1.3 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.0/1.7 0.0* 0.7/0.7 0.0* 0.0 0.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.7 -0.7
18 Štěpán Martínek BA Grizzlies Plzeň 15 10 7.4 0.4 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.9 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.2 0.8 1.0 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.0 0.8 1.2 -0.7
Vojtěch Kašpárek BK Opava 15 5 5.6 0.8 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6 1.0 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.0 2.2 -1.8
Lukáš Poulíček Tygři Praha 14 8 6.5 0.5 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.4 0.0 0.4 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.3
Matěj Němec BC Vysočina 16 10 3.6 0.4 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.3 -0.2
Ondřej Skupeň Snakes Ostrava 15 1 20.0 4.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0* 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0 5.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 6.0
Cinar Yagci NH Ostrava 16 2 13.5 2.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5 0.5 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 0.5 1.0 2.0 -0.5
Prokop Macků Tygři Praha 16 4 3.3 1.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.5 0.5
Tadeáš Ehl BA Nymburk 15 2 6.5 1.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.0
Tim Vallet Sokol Písek 15 6 5.3 0.5 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 -0.3
Vilém Gabzdyl Snakes Ostrava 15 1 6.0 3.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/1.0 0.0* 3.0/8.0 37.5 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0 1.0 1.0
Adam Žvak Snakes Ostrava 14 2 9.0 1.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -0.5
5 David Lukeš BA Grizzlies Plzeň 15 10 3.1 0.2 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.2 -0.3
Tomáš Míča BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 2 8.0 1.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.0/1.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5
Vilém Vrbica BA Nymburk 16 4 6.0 0.5 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.3 1.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0
Kristián Kušnarev Tygři Praha 16 5 3.4 0.4 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.0 0.4 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.8 -0.6
4 Oliver Langer GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 15 7 7.4 0.1 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.0 0.4 0.4 0.7 0.1 1.3 0.1 0.3 0.6 -1.0
Nikita Korotchenko BASKET Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ayrton Lambertucci NH Ostrava 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Pavel Kaštil USK 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Petr Opluštil BASKET Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Petr Toporkov BA Nymburk 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
24 Jakub Sojka Tygři Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristián Jasník BK Opava 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
13 Yevhenii Tkachenko BA Grizzlies Plzeň 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Samuel Kračmar BC Vysočina 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
David Libánský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jonáš Kerhart BA Nymburk 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jan Jakubal BA Nymburk 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Valenta Válečníci Děčín 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Kováčik BA Nymburk 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Lacho Tygři Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jan Kozák BA Nymburk 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Heřmánek USK 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
41 Matěj Hofman Tygři Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Radim Stehlík BK Loko Plzeň 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Pohánka GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 16 3 5.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0/1.3 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.7 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 -1.3
35 Benjamin Dostál Tygři Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matyáš Krejčí USK 15 2 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
David Šváb BC Vysočina 15 2 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ondřej Finklár Válečníci Děčín 15 1 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Švec BASKET Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
17 Antonín Petřek BK Loko Plzeň 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Milan Tomáš Stráněl USK 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Peter Halán BC Vysočina 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jan Mazanec BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
16 Marcel Cvrk BK Loko Plzeň 15 2 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Jelínek BA Nymburk 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 Martin Patlevič BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Beneš BK Loko Plzeň 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kosťantyn Jagupov Sokol Pražský 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Votava BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7 Lukáš Motlík BK Loko Plzeň 14 4 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ivo Šalomoun BASKET Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vojtěch Jozífek BC Vysočina 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ondřej Pospíchal Tygři Praha 14 5 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jan Bělohradský Tygři Praha 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jan Erbes BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Pova Válečníci Děčín 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
František Marek BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Oliver Robert Engel USK 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
30 Christian Chlubný Tygři Brno 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jan Kvapil Válečníci Děčín 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
36 André Chlubný Tygři Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Michael Kovář Sokol Pražský 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Stanislav Rachůnek BC Vysočina 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Sádovský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vojtěch Árvai Sokol Pražský 15 1 7.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Eliáš Hager Sokol Pražský 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matyáš Pierník BK Opava 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Vrátný BC Vysočina 16 2 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jan Jandora Tygři Brno 15 3 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 0.3 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3
Vojtěch Mareš BK Opava 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matěj Schwarz Válečníci Děčín 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Křišťan Sokol Pražský 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Václav Nekola Sokol Pražský 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
22 Jonáš Němeček BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
25 Patrik Němec Tygři Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Avuk BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14