Vojtěch Toman

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BA Grizzlies Plzeň
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
125
Procento vítězství
62.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Krajský přebor minižactvo BK Klatovy 2 - 11.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/4.5 22.2 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A BK Klatovy 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A BK Klatovy 8 - 6.1 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Oblastní přebor BK Klatovy 21 - 8.0 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 21.9 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BK Klatovy 8 - 2.3 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace o MČR BK Klatovy 4 - 6.8 3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BK Klatovy 10 - 11.2 5.1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A BK Klatovy 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 5 - 5.8 2.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 1 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 4 - 3.3 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo BA Grizzlies Plzeň 1 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 14 - 6.4 2.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/0.9 38.5 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 4 - 8.5 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2 62.5 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BA Grizzlies Plzeň 8 - 5.1 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.4 66.7 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - o postup do extraligy BA Grizzlies Plzeň 3 14.0 5.7 2.3 /5.3 43.8 0.3 33.3 0/0.3 0.0 1.0 8.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 14 12.4 3.5 1.4 /2.3 59.4 0.1 25.0 0.4/1 35.7 1.1 4.5
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BA Grizzlies Plzeň 5 13.2 5.0 1.4 /3.4 41.2 0.4 66.7 1/2.4 41.7 1.8 5.4
Průměr za kariéru 16.6 2.4 6.2 2.7 20.6 0.1 17.9 0.4/1.1 77.0 1.4 1.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4. 3. 2023
2B body 6 BC Vysočina 20. 5. 2022
3B body 1 Tygři Praha 31. 3. 2023
Obranné doskoky 5 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4. 3. 2023
Útočné doskoky 4 BA Sparta Praha 21. 5. 2022
Doskoky celkem 6 BA Sparta Praha 21. 5. 2022
Body 15 BC Vysočina 20. 5. 2022
Užitečnost 16 BC Vysočina 20. 5. 2022
Asistence 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 22. 5. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 21. 9. 2019 2019/20
2B body 16 kelti Nové Strašecí 15. 12. 2019 2019/20
3B body 1 BK Lions J. Hradec 13. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 5 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4. 3. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 4 BA Sparta Praha 21. 5. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 6 BA Sparta Praha 21. 5. 2022 2022/23
Body 32 kelti Nové Strašecí 15. 12. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 16 BC Vysočina 20. 5. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 22. 5. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
20. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy BC Vysočina 15:51 15 6 75.0 1 100.0 0/1 0.0
21. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy BA Sparta Praha 13:46 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy BCM Orli Prostějov 12:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2022 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 12:13 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 skupina A Sokol Pražský 11:03 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 skupina A USK 6:18 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 12:25 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek 14:03 7 2 100.0 1 100.0 0/2 0.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 15:18 6 2 50.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
12. 11. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 15:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 8:16 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
26. 11. 2022 skupina A Sokol Pražský 17:22 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
27. 11. 2022 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 13:55 6 2 100.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
10. 12. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 5:14 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2022 skupina A USK 19:07 8 4 100.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
7. 1. 2023 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 10:22 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 13:09 8 4 57.1 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
22. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 12:57 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
11. 2. 2023 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 7:56 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
12. 2. 2023 nadstavba B Tygři Brno 8:39 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 3. 2023 nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 22:36 10 3 42.9 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
5. 3. 2023 nadstavba B BC Vysočina 13:21 11 4 80.0 1 100.0 0/4 0.0
31. 3. 2023 předkolo play-off Tygři Praha 17:52 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
Celkem 23 299:36 94 33 50.0 6 35.3 10/27 37.0
Průměr 23 13:01 4.1 1.4 50.0 0.3 35.3 0.4/1.2 37.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Vysočina 4 7:18 10.5 4.0 123.1 0.8 150.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 1.8
Loko Plzeň 7 0:00 5.1 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol Písek 2 13:36 7.5 3.0 66.7 0.5 100.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Grizzlies Plzeň (mix) 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
BA Sparta 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 17:46 5.5 1.5 27.3 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
USK 2 12:42 5.0 2.5 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 13:04 4.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři Louny 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 2 12:50 4.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 3 11:50 2.3 0.7 50.0 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 7:56 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 13:46 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 11:58 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 14:12 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 12:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 8:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -