Extraliga U17M

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadeti U17
Sezona
2023/24

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
nadstavba A 1. kolo 113
USK Praha
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
20. 1. 2024
12:00
SH Folimanka Lukáš Kalabza
Jan Hejnic
79
73
18
18
36
42
53
58
Review
nadstavba A 1. kolo 116
BK NH Ostrava
Sokol Písek Sršni
20. 1. 2024
13:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Jakub Kremser
Antonín Kapl
72
74
16
24
42
37
53
61
Review
nadstavba A 1. kolo 115
BK Snakes Ostrava
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
20. 1. 2024
16:00
ZŠ Dvorského Pavel Nehoda
Tomáš Kraina
62
94
21
21
34
52
49
79
Review
nadstavba A 1. kolo 114
Sokol Pražský
BASKET Brno
20. 1. 2024
17:30
Sokol pražský Jan Hendrych
Ondřej Svejkovský
76
60
16
17
40
30
57
45
Review
nadstavba A 2. kolo 119
BK Snakes Ostrava
Sokol Písek Sršni
21. 1. 2024
09:30
ZŠ Dvorského Pavel Nehoda
Tomáš Kraina
88
82
24
19
52
35
68
59
Review
nadstavba A 2. kolo 117
USK Praha
BASKET Brno
21. 1. 2024
10:00
SH Folimanka Michal Kuncl
Martin Kozel
63
52
18
16
33
32
48
44
Review
nadstavba A 2. kolo 118
Sokol Pražský
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
21. 1. 2024
13:30
Sokol pražský Jonáš Kavan
Jan Hendrych
93
102
25
26
47
48
72
67
89
89
Review
nadstavba A 2. kolo 120
BK NH Ostrava
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
21. 1. 2024
14:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Ondřej Rusz
Kryštof Svoboda
84
73
30
19
49
33
66
54
Review
nadstavba A 3. kolo 124
BK NH Ostrava
Sokol Pražský
10. 2. 2024
11:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Jiří Fanta
Tomáš Kraina
75
69
22
22
40
40
45
57
Review
nadstavba A 3. kolo 122
BASKET Brno
Sokol Písek Sršni
10. 2. 2024
13:30
SH Morenda Pavel Nehoda
Michal Slovák
58
76
12
21
28
40
44
61
Review
nadstavba A 3. kolo 121
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
10. 2. 2024
14:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Jan Špaček
Martin Růžička
80
93
17
30
41
54
54
75
Review
nadstavba A 3. kolo 123
BK Snakes Ostrava
USK Praha
10. 2. 2024
16:00
ZŠ Dvorského René Klapetek
Kryštof Svoboda
72
63
20
12
35
27
45
52
Review
nadstavba A 4. kolo 128
BK NH Ostrava
USK Praha
11. 2. 2024
09:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Jiří Fanta
Tomáš Kraina
88
81
18
22
39
43
60
65
Review
nadstavba A 4. kolo 127
BK Snakes Ostrava
Sokol Pražský
11. 2. 2024
09:30
ZŠ Dvorského Václav Sýkora
Lenka Bočková
63
100
17
25
29
49
53
69
Review
nadstavba A 4. kolo 125
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Sokol Písek Sršni
11. 2. 2024
10:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Maxmilian Zavřel
Jan Bráblík
60
76
27
17
33
37
43
53
Review
nadstavba A 4. kolo 126
BASKET Brno
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
11. 2. 2024
10:00
SH Morenda Pavel Nehoda
Michal Slovák
89
88
17
22
43
47
67
67
Review
nadstavba A 5. kolo 129
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Sokol Pražský
2. 3. 2024
11:15
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Michaela Scholzová
Jan Špaček
78
75
18
17
33
38
48
64
Review
nadstavba A 5. kolo 130
BASKET Brno
USK Praha
2. 3. 2024
12:30
SH Morenda René Klapetek
Marek Bešina
64
66
17
14
29
30
45
49
Review
nadstavba A 5. kolo 132
Sokol Písek Sršni
BK Snakes Ostrava
2. 3. 2024
16:00
Sportovní hala Sokol Jakub Hejduk
Jáchym Povolný
94
71
28
23
54
41
73
56
Review
nadstavba A 5. kolo 131
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BK NH Ostrava
2. 3. 2024
19:00
Městská sportovní hala Michal Kult
Michal Kubeš
86
69
26
18
42
34
63
58
Review
nadstavba A 6. kolo 136
Sokol Písek Sršni
BK NH Ostrava
3. 3. 2024
09:00
Sportovní hala Sokol Jakub Hejduk
Jáchym Povolný
75
65
18
13
41
26
55
43
Review
nadstavba A 6. kolo 133
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
USK Praha
3. 3. 2024
11:15
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Dominik Výborný
Michaela Scholzová
93
74
28
18
55
38
72
56
Review
nadstavba A 6. kolo 134
BASKET Brno
Sokol Pražský
3. 3. 2024
12:00
SH Morenda René Klapetek
Marek Bešina
80
73
20
17
38
38
54
50
Review
nadstavba A 6. kolo 135
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BK Snakes Ostrava
3. 3. 2024
13:00
Městská sportovní hala Michal Kult
Michal Kubeš
81
52
24
15
41
32
64
44
Review
nadstavba A 7. kolo 138
Sokol Písek Sršni
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
16. 3. 2024
16:00
Sportovní hala Sokol
Preview
nadstavba A 7. kolo 140
Sokol Pražský
BK Snakes Ostrava
16. 3. 2024
16:00
Sokol pražský
Preview
nadstavba A 7. kolo 137
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BASKET Brno
12. 3. 2024
18:30
Městská sportovní hala
Preview
nadstavba A 7. kolo 139
USK Praha
BK NH Ostrava
16. 3. 2024
19:30
SH Folimanka
Preview
nadstavba A 8. kolo 144
Sokol Pražský
BK NH Ostrava
17. 3. 2024
10:00
Sokol pražský
Preview
nadstavba A 8. kolo 143
USK Praha
BK Snakes Ostrava
17. 3. 2024
11:30
SH Folimanka
Preview
nadstavba A 8. kolo 141
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
17. 3. 2024
13:00
Městská sportovní hala
Preview
nadstavba A 8. kolo 142
Sokol Písek Sršni
BASKET Brno
6. 3. 2024
19:15
Sportovní hala Sokol Pavel Podhůrský
Michal Dub
Preview
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % DO DC AS M+ M- AS/M- F+ F- VAL
František Harazin BK Opava 17 18 30.5 23.9 7.6/15.9 47.9 1.4/7.3 19.1 4.6/6.7 68.3 3.4 5.6 9.0 2.0 3.4 3.3 0.0 6.0 2.4 22.4
Nikos Koulisianis BASKET Brno 16 20 33.0 21.4 6.2/10.9 56.9 1.0/2.5 38.0 6.2/8.5 72.8 1.9 4.7 6.6 3.0 1.9 4.4 0.0 7.5 2.5 25.3
Lukáš Smažák Snakes Ostrava 17 16 36.1 24.4 5.2/9.5 54.6 2.4/8.0 30.5 6.7/8.1 82.9 0.5 8.3 8.8 5.1 2.8 4.2 0.1 6.8 1.4 31.1
Adam Křesina Sokol Písek 16 20 36.0 18.2 2.9/6.8 41.9 2.8/10.0 27.6 4.2/6.5 65.1 1.3 5.8 7.0 4.1 2.4 4.5 0.0 5.5 2.2 17.0
Thomas Stanko BA Nymburk 17 20 33.9 17.5 5.0/8.5 58.6 1.4/5.8 24.3 3.4/4.7 71.3 2.2 7.0 9.2 1.1 1.1 3.2 0.0 4.2 1.3 19.9
Adem Jan Gürbüz NH Ostrava 17 20 34.7 16.7 4.0/8.1 49.1 1.9/5.7 33.6 3.1/4.4 71.3 1.4 5.4 6.8 4.4 2.7 3.5 0.1 3.7 2.7 19.0
Tim Vallet Sokol Písek 17 20 30.0 15.5 3.6/6.6 54.2 1.6/6.0 26.7 3.6/6.0 60.5 1.3 2.5 3.8 1.0 1.7 2.1 0.0 4.5 2.5 12.2
Matěj Kolík BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 16 25.9 19.1 6.2/10.5 58.9 0.8/2.5 30.0 4.4/7.8 57.3 1.4 1.8 3.2 2.8 3.5 3.4 0.1 5.5 2.6 19.2
Matěj Střelba Tygři Praha 17 19 34.6 16.0 6.1/12.3 49.4 0.3/0.9 0.0* 3.1/6.1 50.9 1.3 4.9 6.2 4.8 2.4 4.3 0.1 6.1 3.1 18.5
23 Benjamin Adler Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 20 26.5 15.0 3.4/6.9 48.9 2.2/6.8 31.9 1.9/2.3 82.2 1.2 3.3 4.5 1.7 1.1 2.2 0.0 2.0 1.9 11.8
Kristijonas Stračkaitis GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 17 18 28.3 16.7 2.9/4.9 59.6 2.7/6.1 45.0 2.6/3.8 68.1 2.3 4.0 6.3 1.6 1.5 2.2 0.0 3.4 1.8 19.2
Hugo Lejsek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 19 25.3 15.8 4.9/7.4 66.4 0.9/2.9 32.1 3.2/4.1 77.9 2.5 5.7 8.2 4.4 2.4 4.0 0.1 3.1 1.9 23.1
David Balog Tygři Brno 17 18 33.8 16.1 6.6/11.5 57.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 3.0/5.3 56.8 3.1 5.7 8.7 1.1 1.2 2.4 0.0 4.5 2.2 19.9
Rafael Mirafuentes NH Ostrava 17 20 29.1 14.5 3.5/6.3 56.0 1.9/5.7 32.5 1.9/2.9 66.7 0.8 3.7 4.5 2.0 2.4 1.7 0.1 2.5 1.7 15.2
Šimon Veitz Sokol Pražský 17 19 26.6 14.4 4.3/8.4 50.9 1.1/4.3 24.4 2.7/4.7 57.8 2.0 2.7 4.7 1.0 2.4 2.6 0.0 3.9 2.4 12.6
Andrej Majerník BA Nymburk 17 18 29.3 15.1 4.3/7.1 60.2 1.1/3.7 28.8 3.4/4.6 74.4 4.5 5.9 10.4 1.4 1.1 2.1 0.0 4.7 3.0 21.2
Matyáš Krejčí USK 17 17 26.1 15.9 3.9/9.0 43.1 1.9/7.5 25.2 2.5/4.5 55.8 1.5 2.9 4.4 1.8 2.6 3.3 0.0 3.9 2.7 10.0
Tomáš Zronek Sokol Pražský 17 20 31.6 13.2 3.9/8.1 47.5 1.4/5.4 25.9 1.3/2.7 49.1 1.9 4.8 6.7 3.1 1.8 2.7 0.1 2.8 2.1 13.4
Tomáš Hyka Válečníci Děčín 17 20 23.8 12.9 3.0/6.2 48.4 1.7/6.6 25.0 2.0/3.2 60.9 1.6 3.4 4.9 1.7 1.9 2.5 0.0 2.6 3.2 9.2
Jan Nádherný Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 17 28.8 14.9 4.2/8.4 50.3 1.5/5.7 26.8 1.8/3.2 57.4 2.0 4.8 6.8 1.8 1.8 5.1 0.0 3.2 1.4 12.8
Metoděj Pazdera NH Ostrava 16 20 30.0 12.6 5.1/9.4 53.7 0.1/0.9 0.0* 2.3/7.8 29.5 2.5 5.2 7.7 2.1 2.3 2.6 0.0 5.0 3.2 13.4
Jan Mondschein USK 17 16 30.4 15.7 5.6/12.6 44.3 0.4/2.2 20.0 3.3/5.7 57.1 1.3 4.8 6.0 3.3 1.7 2.8 0.1 5.2 1.9 16.1
30 Jakub Žalud Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 15 27.5 16.7 4.3/6.7 64.4 1.7/4.0 41.7 3.1/6.3 48.9 1.6 4.6 6.2 3.2 3.0 3.1 0.1 4.9 2.1 21.6
Šimon Brzák Sokol Pražský 17 19 32.1 12.5 4.4/9.7 45.7 0.4/2.5 16.7 2.4/4.6 52.9 2.8 4.0 6.8 4.0 2.6 3.5 0.1 3.2 1.9 14.4
Eduards Abele GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 17 18 29.7 13.2 3.8/7.4 50.7 1.1/3.7 30.3 2.3/3.8 60.3 2.2 4.3 6.4 3.6 1.9 3.2 0.1 3.6 2.6 15.5
Martin Kučírek Válečníci Děčín 17 18 26.9 13.0 2.9/5.7 51.0 1.8/6.8 26.2 1.9/4.3 43.6 1.9 3.7 5.6 1.9 2.8 2.3 0.0 4.0 2.9 12.2
Ivaylo Ivanov Skrinski GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 17 13 25.4 17.8 4.4/7.2 61.3 1.4/4.3 32.1 4.9/5.9 83.1 1.0 3.2 4.2 3.9 1.7 3.2 0.1 5.4 2.3 21.3
10 Patrik Wanke Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 18 25.8 12.9 4.2/9.1 45.7 0.7/4.2 17.1 2.4/3.1 76.8 1.2 3.4 4.6 3.2 1.6 2.6 0.1 2.6 2.0 11.4
Martin Vraspír USK 17 17 25.5 13.5 3.7/7.9 46.7 1.0/4.4 23.0 3.1/6.2 50.5 2.1 3.3 5.4 1.9 2.3 2.8 0.0 4.8 3.2 11.4
13 Jakub Čech Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 20 25.6 11.3 2.4/4.8 49.5 1.2/5.3 21.7 3.1/4.0 78.5 1.0 3.6 4.5 2.2 1.4 1.8 0.1 3.4 3.0 10.6
Matyáš Vítek Snakes Ostrava 17 20 27.7 11.2 1.6/3.6 44.4 2.5/6.6 37.1 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.1 3.1 4.1 1.4 1.0 2.3 0.0 1.6 2.5 7.8
Václav Warisch BK Opava 17 18 30.8 12.3 3.7/7.1 52.0 0.7/3.5 19.0 2.9/6.2 47.3 1.4 5.2 6.6 3.4 2.0 5.5 0.0 5.2 2.6 12.5
Jan Kopunec Sokol Písek 17 20 25.9 11.1 3.0/5.4 56.1 1.4/5.3 25.5 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.5 3.1 4.6 1.7 1.3 1.8 0.0 2.0 2.5 9.3
Adam Hezina BK Loko Plzeň 17 17 29.2 13.0 4.0/10.1 39.5 0.9/3.4 25.9 2.4/3.1 76.9 1.7 2.7 4.4 1.9 1.8 2.8 0.0 2.9 2.9 9.0
Matyáš Zita Sokol Písek 17 16 30.3 13.8 4.1/8.1 50.8 1.3/5.6 22.5 1.8/2.6 69.0 1.9 5.3 7.1 2.7 2.2 3.5 0.0 2.7 2.3 13.8
Adam Plaček BA Nymburk 17 20 30.0 11.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 0.7/3.0 23.3 1.9/2.6 74.5 2.0 2.7 4.6 1.6 2.2 2.1 0.0 2.2 2.6 11.6
Jan Jeřábek Válečníci Děčín 17 20 26.7 10.8 2.7/5.8 47.0 1.1/3.8 29.3 2.1/3.1 68.9 1.9 3.3 5.1 3.3 2.9 3.4 0.0 3.0 2.1 13.1
Richard Novák NH Ostrava 16 20 26.4 10.7 3.3/6.5 50.8 0.8/3.2 23.4 1.8/2.8 64.3 1.3 1.5 2.8 1.7 1.8 2.5 0.0 2.9 2.0 8.7
Ilja Kurucs GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 17 16 28.9 13.0 4.8/8.4 56.7 0.5/2.4 20.5 2.0/4.3 46.4 4.1 9.0 13.1 2.3 0.9 3.3 0.0 4.3 3.2 22.1
Daniel Stefanov Snakes Ostrava 17 20 27.0 10.3 3.5/6.9 51.1 0.6/2.4 22.9 1.6/2.5 64.0 1.4 2.2 3.5 1.3 1.0 1.8 0.0 2.0 2.2 8.0
Štěpán Kraus Sokol Pražský 17 20 24.9 10.1 1.9/4.2 44.0 1.6/4.9 32.0 1.8/3.3 53.0 0.6 2.5 3.1 1.5 1.4 2.5 0.0 2.7 2.7 6.5
Rolands Lavrinovičs GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 16 20 23.6 10.1 1.0/2.2 46.5 2.1/6.3 32.8 1.9/2.8 69.1 0.8 2.8 3.5 2.1 0.9 1.8 0.1 2.1 2.6 8.2
Samuel Kalinay Tygři Brno 17 18 26.8 11.0 3.5/8.5 41.2 0.7/2.5 28.9 1.8/2.9 63.5 0.9 3.2 4.1 1.3 1.8 3.9 0.0 2.3 2.9 5.9
Alexandr Krob Válečníci Děčín 16 16 25.9 12.1 2.6/5.4 48.3 1.6/5.4 29.9 2.0/3.6 56.1 1.8 2.9 4.7 1.3 2.1 1.8 0.0 2.9 2.4 11.2
Samuel Nohel Tygři Brno 16 13 30.5 14.8 4.0/7.2 55.3 0.8/2.7 31.4 4.2/5.9 71.4 3.2 7.7 10.8 0.9 1.1 3.1 0.0 4.5 2.0 22.2
Matěj Langšádl Tygři Praha 17 18 25.3 10.3 3.4/6.9 50.0 0.7/2.9 23.1 1.4/2.5 55.6 1.6 3.1 4.6 1.1 0.7 1.9 0.0 1.8 1.6 8.8
Michal Vranovič GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 17 14 26.1 13.2 3.8/5.6 67.1 1.2/4.4 27.9 2.0/2.8 71.8 1.8 4.9 6.6 2.4 1.9 2.5 0.1 2.3 2.4 16.3
Šimon Gruber BASKET Brno 17 18 22.8 10.3 2.1/3.8 55.1 1.2/5.0 23.3 2.6/3.9 64.8 0.7 3.3 4.0 1.7 2.4 3.2 0.0 3.6 3.7 8.6
Viktor Novák NH Ostrava 16 18 20.2 10.2 3.2/5.6 57.4 0.3/1.8 0.0* 2.9/4.3 68.8 1.9 1.2 3.1 1.1 2.0 2.4 0.0 3.4 2.2 10.1
Ondřej Pospíchal Tygři Praha 16 19 27.5 9.6 3.9/7.0 56.4 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.6/2.6 61.2 3.5 6.5 10.0 1.0 0.4 1.9 0.0 2.4 2.4 17.8
Patrik Verdan BK Loko Plzeň 17 19 22.8 9.6 3.0/6.5 46.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 3.3/5.4 60.2 2.0 2.4 4.4 0.3 0.6 1.5 0.0 4.1 3.3 8.3
Ondřej Benda Sokol Písek 17 20 28.2 8.8 2.4/5.3 45.7 0.8/3.0 25.0 1.8/3.1 56.5 3.2 3.9 7.1 2.2 2.8 2.3 0.0 2.1 3.2 11.1
Filip Horváth BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 17 23.2 10.3 2.3/5.1 45.3 1.1/4.9 21.7 2.5/3.6 70.5 0.8 3.4 4.2 2.6 1.5 2.9 0.1 2.9 2.2 8.8
Tomáš Novák Válečníci Děčín 17 18 26.0 9.7 1.1/2.8 40.0 1.4/5.3 26.0 3.3/4.9 67.0 1.1 2.9 3.9 4.7 1.6 2.8 0.1 5.2 1.3 13.7
Lukáš Motlík BK Loko Plzeň 16 16 26.1 10.8 3.6/8.1 44.6 0.5/3.2 15.7 2.1/3.3 63.5 1.1 4.1 5.1 2.4 2.3 3.1 0.0 3.1 2.8 9.4
Gabriel Špaček NH Ostrava 17 18 23.9 9.4 4.0/6.6 61.0 0.0 0.0* 1.4/2.9 50.0 3.1 4.6 7.7 0.7 0.9 1.7 0.0 1.7 3.7 12.1
Ondřej Čihánek Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 18 28.7 9.1 3.5/9.1 38.4 0.5/2.6 19.6 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.9 2.5 3.4 1.1 1.4 4.7 0.0 1.6 2.3 1.4
Michal Janžo BASKET Brno 17 13 28.5 12.3 3.5/6.3 56.1 1.2/4.3 28.6 1.5/2.5 62.5 1.2 4.6 5.8 2.2 1.2 2.3 0.1 2.5 3.0 12.4
18 Josef Holub Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 19 23.1 8.4 2.8/5.2 53.5 0.6/2.1 30.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.6 5.5 8.2 1.3 0.7 1.2 0.1 1.7 1.5 13.5
David Kozel BK Loko Plzeň 16 19 22.5 8.3 0.8/2.0 39.5 2.2/7.6 28.5 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.3 2.1 2.4 1.1 0.6 1.2 0.0 0.8 1.7 3.6
Tadeáš Maňák Sokol Pražský 17 14 25.4 11.0 2.4/6.0 39.3 1.1/3.7 30.8 2.9/4.6 62.5 1.2 4.8 6.0 1.4 2.0 2.4 0.0 4.1 2.1 12.5
Martin Čech BASKET Brno 17 18 29.1 8.5 2.9/6.7 43.8 0.3/1.7 0.0* 1.6/2.9 54.7 1.8 2.2 3.9 1.7 1.2 3.2 0.0 2.4 2.7 5.4
Jaroslav Dostál Sokol Pražský 16 20 22.8 7.3 1.5/4.4 33.0 1.1/4.3 25.9 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.1 2.6 3.7 1.4 1.4 1.2 0.1 1.4 1.3 5.9
15 Petr Krýsl Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 19 21.2 7.6 2.8/5.8 47.7 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.8/4.1 45.5 2.1 4.6 6.7 1.8 0.9 2.2 0.0 3.6 1.8 12.3
Jiří Radouš Tygři Brno 16 13 30.0 10.6 3.5/6.3 54.9 0.7/2.6 26.5 1.6/3.0 53.8 1.6 3.5 5.2 1.5 0.9 3.1 0.0 2.7 2.3 9.5
Matěj Buben Válečníci Děčín 15 16 17.6 8.4 2.7/3.9 68.3 0.7/2.6 26.2 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.2 3.1 5.3 0.6 0.6 1.0 0.0 1.9 2.6 9.2
12 Tomáš Bryška BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 20 18.2 6.8 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.5/5.6 26.8 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.5 1.9 2.4 1.1 1.2 1.5 0.0 1.0 1.3 4.3
Vojta Dvořák Tygři Brno 17 18 30.0 7.5 2.3/6.2 37.8 0.6/3.4 16.4 1.2/1.8 0.0* 2.1 2.9 5.0 4.3 2.4 4.1 0.1 2.3 2.9 7.4
Jan Barčák BK Opava 16 18 21.6 7.3 2.1/4.9 42.0 0.5/1.9 0.0* 1.7/2.3 75.6 0.9 1.8 2.8 1.4 1.9 1.9 0.0 2.2 2.1 6.9
Antonín Hanzlíček BK Loko Plzeň 16 19 18.8 6.8 2.4/6.1 39.7 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.0/2.5 40.4 0.6 2.4 3.0 1.1 1.3 1.8 0.0 2.4 3.1 3.8
Oliver Langer GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 17 20 21.2 6.5 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.4/4.0 35.0 0.6/0.7 0.0* 0.4 1.7 2.0 1.0 0.8 1.7 0.0 0.9 1.8 4.0
Michael Prokýšek Tygři Praha 17 7 26.9 18.3 1.6/3.6 44.0 3.9/11.7 32.9 3.6/4.7 75.8 0.7 4.4 5.1 1.3 1.1 2.4 0.1 3.3 2.1 14.4
Matěj Mišejko Válečníci Děčín 17 18 21.8 7.1 2.7/5.3 51.6 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.3/2.8 48.0 2.7 2.4 5.1 1.3 0.9 1.8 0.0 2.1 3.4 6.8
Filip Čejka Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 17 24.2 7.3 2.2/5.7 38.1 0.5/2.6 18.2 1.5/3.4 45.6 1.1 1.5 2.5 0.7 1.3 4.9 0.0 2.6 1.6 0.5
Martin Sztolarik Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 18 23.0 6.9 0.6/2.2 25.6 1.8/6.6 28.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.7 2.2 2.8 0.4 0.6 2.9 0.0 0.7 3.3 -1.2
Mikoláš Dratva Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 17 14 23.6 8.9 3.3/6.4 51.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.9/3.7 50.0 2.2 4.3 6.5 1.5 1.6 4.5 0.0 2.9 2.1 9.5
Matyáš Kaspřík Snakes Ostrava 17 18 21.1 6.8 1.9/3.7 53.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.4/2.4 59.1 1.1 1.9 3.0 0.8 1.1 2.0 0.0 2.4 2.3 5.9
Michal Růžička BASKET Brno 17 20 25.2 6.1 1.6/2.8 55.4 0.9/3.3 27.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.7 4.4 6.1 0.5 0.9 0.8 0.0 0.7 1.5 8.7
Ondřej Provazník BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 15 23.0 8.1 3.0/5.6 53.6 0.3/1.8 0.0* 1.3/2.9 43.2 2.3 2.8 5.1 2.1 1.3 1.8 0.1 2.3 2.1 9.3
Jan Broda USK 16 14 20.0 8.5 1.5/3.7 40.4 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5/4.1 60.3 1.1 2.7 3.9 1.4 1.6 2.7 0.0 3.9 1.9 8.2
19 Štěpán Polák Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 16 20.9 7.3 3.2/5.4 59.3 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.9/2.1 45.5 2.6 4.6 7.2 1.6 1.8 0.9 0.1 2.1 1.6 14.6
Rafael Kai Lawrence Malek BA Nymburk 17 20 15.5 5.8 1.3/2.8 44.6 0.8/2.4 34.0 0.9/1.1 0.0* 0.7 3.0 3.7 0.4 0.7 1.8 0.0 1.0 1.5 5.4
Matyáš Petrovický BK Loko Plzeň 17 18 20.2 6.4 2.2/4.8 44.8 0.5/2.8 17.6 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.8 1.7 2.5 2.1 1.7 2.4 0.0 2.1 1.8 4.8
Vavřinec Zahořík Tygři Praha 16 19 20.1 5.9 1.9/4.4 42.9 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.8/1.3 0.0* 0.8 2.4 3.2 1.2 0.5 2.3 0.0 1.4 1.3 5.1
Daniel Král Tygři Praha 17 16 22.8 6.9 1.0/2.9 34.0 1.3/4.3 29.0 1.1/1.7 0.0* 0.4 1.6 2.0 1.1 0.9 2.7 0.0 1.5 1.1 3.2
Šimon Skopal Snakes Ostrava 17 18 23.3 6.1 2.5/4.8 52.3 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.9/2.2 43.6 2.2 3.6 5.8 0.7 0.3 0.9 0.0 1.9 2.4 8.1
Revaz Tavartkiladze GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 17 18 21.4 6.1 1.4/3.8 36.2 0.8/2.4 31.8 0.9/2.1 44.7 0.8 2.6 3.4 2.1 1.3 1.6 0.1 1.8 2.1 6.1
Jan Sýtař USK 17 20 16.1 5.4 0.5/1.9 0.0* 1.4/5.7 23.9 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.5 1.4 1.9 0.5 0.7 1.7 0.0 0.8 1.8 0.0
Marko Duspara Snakes Ostrava 16 20 19.0 5.4 2.2/4.1 53.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.9/1.6 0.0* 1.5 2.5 4.0 0.9 0.6 1.2 0.0 1.3 3.2 5.1
Noel Wesley Ngombele Tygři Brno 16 14 26.1 7.5 2.2/4.5 49.2 0.6/2.8 20.5 1.4/3.0 45.2 1.4 2.8 4.1 0.9 0.9 1.9 0.0 2.0 3.1 4.9
Adam Hypl Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 14 27.0 7.4 1.6/4.1 38.6 0.9/3.6 25.5 1.5/2.2 67.7 0.5 1.3 1.8 2.4 1.4 4.7 0.0 3.0 1.6 4.1
Stefan Simović Tygři Brno 15 18 16.8 5.8 1.5/3.3 45.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 0.9/1.4 0.0* 0.5 1.3 1.8 1.6 1.1 3.4 0.0 1.7 1.9 3.1
Adam Vlček Sokol Pražský 17 16 18.4 6.5 2.6/4.6 56.8 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.3/2.9 42.6 5.1 3.9 8.9 1.3 0.6 1.1 0.1 2.8 2.4 13.1
Marat Vinokurov USK 17 19 23.9 5.4 2.2/4.2 52.5 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.8/1.7 0.0* 4.1 4.1 8.2 0.7 1.5 0.8 0.0 1.1 2.9 10.6
Jakub Urda BASKET Brno 17 14 24.5 7.2 2.0/4.2 47.5 0.7/3.0 23.8 1.1/1.4 0.0* 0.9 4.1 5.0 0.7 1.4 2.6 0.0 1.4 2.5 6.1
Jakub Brožek BA Nymburk 17 20 22.1 5.1 0.5/2.7 18.5 0.6/3.3 16.9 2.4/3.9 62.3 0.5 1.6 2.0 1.8 1.0 3.6 0.0 3.8 3.0 0.7
Vojtěch Kašpárek BK Opava 17 18 21.8 5.5 2.1/5.3 39.6 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.1/2.7 40.8 2.2 3.1 5.3 0.5 0.3 1.3 0.0 2.2 1.9 5.7
Lukáš Sádovský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 16 18.3 6.1 1.8/3.7 47.5 0.6/2.8 20.5 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.4 3.4 4.8 1.1 1.4 1.8 0.0 1.6 2.9 5.6
Vojtěch Nevrla Snakes Ostrava 16 20 18.3 4.9 1.3/3.4 38.2 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.3/2.6 48.1 0.5 1.2 1.7 1.7 1.7 2.4 0.0 2.8 1.9 3.9
Karel Včelka BK Opava 17 18 17.3 5.3 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.2/3.2 36.2 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.4 2.0 2.4 0.2 0.4 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.9 3.6
18 Adam Avuk BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 13 18.1 7.4 2.2/4.4 50.9 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.5/3.5 69.6 1.7 2.1 3.8 0.9 1.8 2.0 0.0 2.7 1.8 9.1
Vojtěch Gronský BK Opava 15 14 19.3 6.6 1.9/4.8 38.8 0.4/2.6 16.2 1.6/3.1 53.5 1.5 3.1 4.6 0.8 0.7 1.4 0.0 2.6 2.4 5.1
Filip Hubka Válečníci Děčín 17 18 17.6 5.2 1.5/2.3 64.3 0.4/2.9 15.4 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.4 2.1 3.4 0.5 1.0 1.2 0.0 1.0 1.6 4.7
3 Václav Wiesner Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 19 23.4 4.8 1.4/2.8 48.1 0.6/1.7 0.0* 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.9 2.2 3.1 0.8 0.9 1.5 0.0 0.7 1.9 4.3
Ondřej Vaník BK Loko Plzeň 16 16 18.1 5.6 2.3/4.4 50.7 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.2 2.1 3.3 0.6 0.4 0.8 0.0 0.8 1.6 4.9
Filip Vaněk BK Loko Plzeň 16 17 13.8 5.1 1.5/2.4 62.5 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.1/2.2 51.4 0.6 1.1 1.6 1.0 0.3 1.8 0.0 1.6 1.9 3.1
Jonatan Asor Tygři Praha 17 17 21.6 5.1 2.1/4.4 46.7 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.3 2.0 3.3 0.9 0.7 1.9 0.0 0.9 2.9 3.2
Tomáš Durczok BK Opava 17 17 15.1 5.0 1.8/4.0 45.6 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.2/2.8 41.7 3.6 2.4 5.9 0.4 0.9 1.6 0.0 1.8 3.5 5.0
Adam Krstevski USK 17 18 22.9 4.6 1.9/3.5 54.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.8/1.1 0.0* 2.3 2.2 4.4 0.7 0.8 1.3 0.0 1.1 3.2 4.9
Mikuláš Bindr BK Opava 17 16 13.8 5.1 1.9/4.9 38.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.9 1.1 2.0 0.5 0.8 1.4 0.0 1.2 1.8 1.2
Matyáš Demeter Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 17 12 25.3 6.8 2.7/6.3 42.7 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.2/2.5 46.7 1.8 2.3 4.0 2.4 1.6 3.8 0.1 2.5 2.1 6.3
Leonardas Kozlovas GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 17 20 20.4 4.0 1.2/3.1 38.7 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.9/1.6 0.0* 1.4 3.1 4.5 0.8 0.6 1.2 0.0 1.2 1.5 4.8
Adam Kněžour BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 12 19.8 6.5 1.3/2.5 53.3 0.9/2.7 34.4 1.1/2.1 52.0 1.3 3.7 4.9 1.6 1.3 1.9 0.1 2.0 3.0 7.5
Patrik Studený BA Nymburk 16 12 19.2 6.4 1.4/4.0 35.4 0.8/3.0 27.8 1.1/2.4 44.8 1.5 3.0 4.5 0.6 0.8 2.4 0.0 1.9 3.2 2.8
Antonín Kabriel Sokol Písek 17 18 23.8 4.2 1.3/3.3 40.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.1 2.9 5.0 2.2 0.8 2.0 0.1 1.7 3.1 5.2
Lukáš Podrazil Tygři Praha 16 16 15.3 4.7 1.9/4.1 45.5 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.8 1.4 3.3 0.6 0.9 1.8 0.0 1.4 1.5 5.0
Štěpán Martínek BK Loko Plzeň 17 17 22.9 4.4 1.4/3.2 42.6 0.2/2.0 8.8 1.1/2.0 55.9 1.5 4.9 6.4 1.6 2.9 1.4 0.1 1.6 3.2 8.3
Jan Delević Sokol Pražský 17 16 15.6 4.6 2.0/4.1 48.5 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.7 3.4 5.1 0.6 0.6 1.1 0.0 1.2 1.7 6.6
Prokop Přibyl USK 17 18 16.4 3.9 0.6/1.9 0.0* 0.7/2.9 24.5 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.4 1.1 1.4 0.9 0.7 1.8 0.0 1.4 2.2 -0.1
Petr Vaňourek NH Ostrava 17 20 13.5 3.5 0.8/1.9 0.0* 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3/2.4 53.2 1.1 1.3 2.4 0.6 1.1 0.9 0.0 1.4 1.1 4.2
Richard Bauer Snakes Ostrava 17 16 16.9 4.4 1.8/2.9 59.6 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.5 2.6 3.1 0.4 0.6 0.8 0.0 0.8 2.9 3.9
Filip Osvítil BASKET Brno 17 14 16.8 5.0 1.9/4.4 42.6 0.1/1.1 0.0* 1.1/1.9 0.0* 0.9 1.5 2.4 0.4 0.6 1.6 0.0 1.3 2.9 0.9
Petr Turin BASKET Brno 16 12 19.8 5.8 2.3/4.3 51.9 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.3/1.8 0.0* 0.8 2.0 2.8 1.1 1.8 3.5 0.0 1.8 2.4 4.3
Filip Forró Válečníci Děčín 16 17 17.8 4.1 0.8/1.9 0.0* 0.6/1.9 0.0* 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.1 2.0 3.1 1.2 1.9 1.6 0.0 0.6 1.4 5.4
Jakub Jordán Tygři Praha 17 8 25.8 8.6 2.4/5.8 41.3 0.9/3.1 28.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.8 5.8 7.5 1.3 1.9 2.9 0.1 2.0 3.1 9.0
Šimon Kalhous BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 14 14.0 4.9 1.1/2.4 44.1 0.7/2.4 30.3 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.4 1.3 1.6 1.0 0.3 1.9 0.0 0.8 1.1 2.4
Filip Adamec BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 13 15.4 5.2 1.8/3.0 61.5 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.5 1.8 3.3 1.3 1.5 1.4 0.1 1.2 2.2 6.4
Alexander Hess Sokol Písek 17 20 17.2 3.4 1.3/2.4 54.2 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.3/0.5 0.0* 2.2 3.1 5.3 1.7 0.5 1.3 0.1 0.8 1.7 7.0
Robin Salva BK Opava 16 18 18.8 3.7 1.3/3.6 35.9 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.4 1.6 3.0 0.3 0.6 1.0 0.0 1.5 2.6 2.3
David Sirotek BASKET Brno 16 20 14.5 3.2 1.0/1.9 0.0* 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.9 1.5 2.4 0.5 0.7 1.6 0.0 0.9 1.5 2.8
Marek Houška Válečníci Děčín 15 14 13.3 4.4 1.1/1.7 0.0* 0.6/1.8 0.0* 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.4 0.9 1.3 1.8 0.8 0.8 0.2 0.7 1.1 4.9
Lukáš Poulíček Tygři Praha 16 8 29.0 7.6 2.1/5.4 39.5 0.4/1.9 0.0* 2.3/3.5 64.3 1.4 4.3 5.6 3.5 1.8 3.6 0.1 3.1 2.3 10.1
Lukáš Bartoň Snakes Ostrava 16 14 9.4 4.3 1.1/2.4 45.5 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.9/1.4 0.0* 0.3 1.2 1.5 0.4 0.4 0.9 0.0 0.9 0.9 3.4
Adam Horváth GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 17 16 15.1 3.8 1.2/1.9 0.0* 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.8 1.6 2.3 0.8 0.6 1.3 0.0 1.4 1.6 3.9
Ondřej Skákal USK 16 15 18.1 3.9 1.7/3.1 55.3 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.5 2.5 3.9 0.2 0.3 0.7 0.0 1.1 1.3 5.0
Jan Krzywoň BK Opava 17 18 14.3 3.2 0.7/2.3 31.0 0.3/1.7 0.0* 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.1 0.6 1.7 0.7 1.4 1.3 0.0 1.6 2.6 0.7
Adam Švec Tygři Brno 17 15 18.5 3.8 1.0/2.5 39.5 0.5/1.7 0.0* 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.3 0.9 2.1 1.1 1.0 1.7 0.0 0.8 2.4 1.8
Filip Tobiáš BA Nymburk 16 15 17.9 3.7 1.0/2.3 42.9 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.3/2.6 48.7 0.4 1.5 1.9 1.7 0.7 2.0 0.1 2.5 1.3 3.7
Matyáš Benda BA Nymburk 16 14 12.6 3.9 0.9/1.9 0.0* 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.1/1.6 0.0* 0.2 1.0 1.2 0.7 0.9 1.1 0.0 1.5 1.6 2.9
Tadeáš Janoušek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 18 16.0 3.0 1.2/2.1 57.9 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.7 2.1 2.8 0.7 0.4 0.8 0.0 1.0 2.1 3.0
Oliver Robert Engel USK 17 14 24.4 3.9 1.6/4.7 33.3 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.7/1.4 0.0* 3.4 5.2 8.6 0.8 1.1 1.2 0.0 1.3 3.6 7.4
David Libánský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 19 14.7 2.7 0.9/1.8 0.0* 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.9 1.2 2.1 1.1 1.2 1.6 0.0 0.8 2.5 1.7
Hynek Ženíšek BK Loko Plzeň 17 19 21.3 2.7 0.9/2.2 41.5 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.2 2.7 3.9 2.8 1.3 2.4 0.1 1.5 2.2 4.8
Robin Vrbický BK Opava 17 16 15.7 3.1 1.1/2.6 41.5 0.3/1.6 0.0* 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.9 0.6 1.5 0.6 0.5 1.5 0.0 0.8 2.1 -0.1
Marco Kormanik NH Ostrava 17 18 11.6 2.7 0.8/1.4 0.0* 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.9 1.6 2.5 1.1 1.0 2.1 0.0 0.4 1.2 3.5
Zachariáš Andrle Tygři Praha 17 18 12.2 2.7 0.8/1.7 0.0* 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8 1.9 2.7 0.6 0.4 0.8 0.0 0.5 1.1 3.2
Ondřej Skupeň Snakes Ostrava 17 10 15.5 4.7 1.3/2.3 56.5 0.3/1.7 0.0* 1.2/1.6 0.0* 1.2 2.4 3.6 0.6 0.2 1.3 0.0 1.0 3.3 2.7
Michal Sedmík BASKET Brno 17 15 15.9 3.1 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.7 2.9 4.5 0.4 0.4 0.9 0.0 0.6 1.7 4.7
Šimon Netolický Válečníci Děčín 16 18 9.1 2.6 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.3/1.4 0.0* 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.4 0.4 0.8 0.4 0.6 0.6 0.0 0.7 0.5 2.0
99 Matěj Severa Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 17 14.0 2.7 1.2/2.4 51.2 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.0 0.9 1.9 0.6 0.6 1.0 0.0 0.6 2.4 1.4
4 Ondřej Bílek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 10 16.0 4.5 1.5/2.2 68.2 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.7 1.6 2.3 0.8 0.6 0.8 0.1 0.4 0.7 5.0
Tomáš Míča BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 9 11.4 5.0 0.9/1.3 0.0* 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.9/1.4 0.0* 0.2 1.3 1.6 0.4 0.4 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.9 5.0
David Holubec Sokol Pražský 16 16 12.9 2.8 0.7/2.3 29.7 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.9 1.8 2.8 0.6 0.8 1.7 0.0 0.8 1.7 1.5
Marek Dvořák Tygři Brno 16 17 10.9 2.6 0.6/1.6 0.0* 0.1/1.0 0.0* 0.9/1.8 0.0* 0.7 1.1 1.8 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.0 1.4 0.7 2.9
Marek Sojka BA Nymburk 16 20 12.5 2.2 0.6/1.2 0.0* 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.0 2.4 3.4 0.4 0.6 1.3 0.0 1.0 1.6 3.0
Vilém Gabzdyl Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 17 10 17.8 4.2 0.6/2.2 27.3 0.7/5.3 13.2 0.9/1.1 0.0* 0.3 1.1 1.4 0.6 0.7 3.6 0.0 1.0 2.9 -5.0
Jan Bělohradský Tygři Praha 16 12 10.8 3.4 1.3/3.3 38.5 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.9/1.2 0.0* 0.8 1.5 2.3 0.3 1.0 1.4 0.0 0.8 0.8 3.3
Martin Doubek Sokol Písek 15 8 19.3 5.1 1.8/2.9 60.9 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.1 1.3 2.4 0.9 0.6 0.9 0.1 1.4 0.6 6.8
Vojtěch Kobierski NH Ostrava 17 4 29.5 9.8 3.5/7.5 46.7 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.8/5.0 55.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.5 2.0 2.0 0.1 4.5 3.3 5.3
Adam Votava BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 13 16.5 3.0 0.9/2.2 42.9 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.7/1.5 0.0* 0.7 1.2 1.9 0.8 1.5 1.3 0.0 1.2 2.2 2.4
Jakub Hanika BASKET Brno 17 4 20.5 9.3 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.3/4.0 31.3 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.8 4.0 5.8 2.0 2.8 4.0 0.1 0.8 3.5 9.3
Richard Štefek Snakes Ostrava 16 18 10.7 2.1 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.3/1.4 0.0* 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.7 0.1 0.3 0.8 1.1
Ondřej Nikodým BA Nymburk 16 14 22.6 2.6 0.6/2.2 25.8 0.2/1.6 0.0* 0.8/1.4 0.0* 0.4 1.6 1.9 1.6 0.4 3.1 0.0 1.2 1.8 -0.7
Vojtěch Árvai Sokol Pražský 17 20 15.9 1.8 0.7/1.5 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.4 2.1 3.5 0.6 0.4 0.6 0.0 1.0 1.4 4.5
7 Vsevolod Diubchenko Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 20 7.5 1.8 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.5 0.5 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.7 1.3
Kryštof Davídek BA Nymburk 16 2 35.0 18.0 6.5/8.5 76.5 0.5/3.5 14.3 3.5/3.5 100.0 3.0 6.0 9.0 0.5 1.0 3.0 0.1 4.0 2.0 24.5
Dominik Pova Válečníci Děčín 17 12 13.1 2.8 1.1/2.7 40.6 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.6 1.8 3.4 0.4 1.1 1.0 0.0 0.8 2.4 3.0
Lukáš Slezák NH Ostrava 17 14 11.9 2.1 1.0/2.3 43.8 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.7 1.9 2.6 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.0 0.1 0.9 2.6
Tomáš Rybařík Sokol Písek 16 18 9.0 1.6 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.8 0.3 1.1 0.5 0.6 0.7 0.0 0.2 2.1 -0.4
Micah Anthony Perkins BK Opava 16 7 15.0 3.9 1.3/3.7 34.6 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.1 1.3 2.4 0.3 0.3 1.1 0.0 0.7 1.3 1.6
Šimon Dowertill Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 20 14.6 1.4 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.4 1.0 1.4 0.3 0.7 2.1 0.0 0.6 1.8 -1.0
Radek Chaloupka USK 15 4 16.8 6.8 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.0/3.8 26.7 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8 1.0 1.8 0.3 0.3 3.0 0.0 0.5 2.0 0.3
Tomáš Paluda BASKET Brno 16 18 8.4 1.4 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.6 0.5 0.9 0.0 0.3 1.1 0.5
Prokop Mach BK Loko Plzeň 17 15 9.9 1.7 0.7/1.7 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.3 0.9 2.3 0.2 0.7 0.9 0.0 0.3 2.1 1.1
František Burian Snakes Ostrava 17 15 12.2 1.7 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.9 1.2 2.1 0.8 0.3 0.9 0.1 0.5 1.6 1.0
Prokop Jelínek BASKET Brno 17 11 6.7 2.3 0.7/1.6 0.0* 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4 0.5 0.9 0.1 0.6 1.1 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.5
9 Martin Brůha Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 14 9.7 1.6 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.2/1.5 0.0* 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.3 0.4 0.7 0.3 0.4 1.0 0.0 0.4 1.5 -1.4
Matěj Vícha BK Opava 17 18 9.2 1.3 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.6 0.7 1.2 0.3 0.8 0.6 0.0 0.4 1.1 1.0
Matěj Sklenařík USK 15 11 5.6 2.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 0.7 1.0 0.3 0.3 0.6 0.0 0.3 0.2 1.5
Vojtěch Mareš BK Opava 17 14 9.1 1.5 0.6/1.2 0.0* 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.4 1.1 1.6 0.4 0.6 0.6 0.0 0.5 0.8 1.7
Ondřej Žila NH Ostrava 16 13 11.2 1.6 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.5 0.5 0.9 0.2 0.8 0.5 0.0 0.8 2.1 0.2
Safet Muhič Sokol Pražský 16 8 8.5 2.5 0.6/1.5 0.0* 0.1/1.1 0.0* 0.9/1.4 0.0* 0.5 1.0 1.5 0.3 0.1 0.5 0.1 1.1 0.6 2.0
Adam Žvak Snakes Ostrava 16 17 5.7 1.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.7/0.8 0.0* 0.2 0.7 0.9 0.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6 0.7 1.8
Tomáš Cicvárek Tygři Brno 17 14 14.5 1.4 0.5/1.7 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.8 0.6 1.4 0.9 1.1 0.6 0.1 1.1 1.6 1.3
Pavel Bašta USK 17 12 7.3 1.5 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.4 0.7 1.1 0.3 0.3 0.4 0.1 0.4 0.4 1.5
Lukáš Otýpka Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 10 13.5 1.8 0.6/1.9 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.6 1.5 2.1 0.1 0.3 1.5 0.0 1.0 3.0 -1.2
Šimon Klouček BA Nymburk 16 10 9.5 1.8 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.1 0.7 0.8 0.3 0.6 1.5 0.0 0.2 0.6 0.2
Vladimír Krýsl Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 7 6.1 2.4 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.1/1.4 0.0* 0.9/0.9 0.0* 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.6 0.3 0.1 0.6 0.4 1.0 1.1
David Reisinger USK 16 17 8.6 1.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.6 0.7 1.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.0 0.6 0.9 0.5
Michal Hamtil BA Nymburk 16 6 12.7 2.7 1.0/2.2 46.2 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.0 0.5 1.5 0.2 0.3 0.7 0.0 0.8 0.3 1.8
Teodor Kačírek Sokol Písek 15 12 10.3 1.3 0.2/1.4 0.0* 0.3/1.4 0.0* 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.6 0.3 0.9 0.0 0.1 0.7 0.0 0.3 1.3 -2.0
Michal Klička BK Loko Plzeň 16 10 7.5 1.5 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.2 0.6 0.8 0.5 0.5 0.4 0.1 0.5 0.7 1.0
Matěj Szkandera Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 8 14.0 1.9 0.6/1.8 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.4 0.5 1.9 0.3 0.3 1.6 0.0 1.1 1.3 0.5
Tomáš Flaks NH Ostrava 17 4 7.0 3.3 1.3/2.0 62.5 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5 0.3 0.8 0.5 1.0 0.8 0.2 0.0 1.5 1.5
Jaroslav Suk Sokol Písek 16 11 6.2 1.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.4 0.3 0.1 0.2 0.9 0.8
Ondřej Kos BASKET Brno 16 2 20.0 5.5 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.0/4.5 22.2 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.0 1.5 1.5 1.5 1.0 1.5 0.5 1.0 2.0 2.0
Jakub Pleva Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 18 10.9 0.6 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.1 0.2 1.3 0.0 0.1 0.8 -1.5
Jonáš Houser Válečníci Děčín 15 4 4.3 2.8 1.3/1.3 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.5 1.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.8
Robin Rybář Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 10 16.8 1.1 0.0/0.9 0.0* 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.8/1.5 0.0* 0.2 0.9 1.1 0.3 0.5 4.7 0.0 1.7 1.4 -3.7
Jakub Řeha Snakes Ostrava 16 4 3.5 2.5 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8/1.0 0.0* 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 1.0 1.5
Daniel Poláček BA Nymburk 15 4 10.8 2.3 0.8/1.5 0.0* 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.3 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.8 -0.8
Tobias Zapletal Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 5 10.4 1.8 0.6/1.2 0.0* 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.4 1.0 1.4 0.0 0.4 2.2 0.0 1.2 1.4 -0.6
Jakub Zajíc Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 2 14.5 4.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0 0.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 3.0 -1.5
Adam Pulkrábek BASKET Brno 16 6 6.5 1.3 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.3/1.2 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.3 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.7 -0.8
Matěj Abraham Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 12 6.8 0.7 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.3 0.9 1.3 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.0 0.5 0.5 1.1
Tadeáš Ehl BA Nymburk 17 4 6.5 1.8 0.8/0.8 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.3 0.3 0.8 1.3
Jakub Kolík BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 1 12.0 6.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
Filip Hemerka BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 5 5.2 1.2 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6 0.4 1.0 0.4 0.4 0.2 0.4 0.0 0.2 1.8
Michal Blabolil Tygři Praha 15 1 8.0 6.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
Martin Kuffner BK Loko Plzeň 16 7 4.6 0.7 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.3 1.0 1.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.1 1.7
Filip Veselý Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 7 5.4 0.7 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4 1.0 1.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.7 1.3
Vojtěch Kundrát Snakes Ostrava 15 2 9.5 2.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.5
Ivan Pashkov USK 15 2 8.5 2.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5 2.5 3.0 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.2 1.5 1.5 3.0
Bohdan Liubarskyi BASKET Brno 15 2 8.0 2.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.2 0.0 1.0 -1.0
Nazar Čerkasov Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 11 13.7 0.3 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.2 1.7 1.9 0.2 0.3 1.5 0.0 0.6 1.3 -0.7
Kryštof Jilemnický BA Nymburk 16 9 5.9 0.2 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.9 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.3 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.0 1.4 -1.7
Filip Zámostný USK 16 2 13.5 1.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5 1.0 2.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.0
Lukáš Tichý NH Ostrava 16 4 7.0 0.5 0.0/1.3 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.8 1.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8 1.3 -0.5
Vít Pokorný BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 1 16.0 2.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 5.0
Adam Lacho Tygři Brno 17 6 6.2 0.3 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.2
Jakub Chaloupka USK 15 5 8.4 0.4 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.6 0.0 0.4 0.4 -0.8
Štěpán Hrtoň Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 4 9.3 0.5 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.5 0.3 0.8 0.0 0.5 1.3 0.0 0.5 1.8 -1.5
Nikolas Nezdařil BA Nymburk 17 2 17.5 1.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.0/3.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5 3.5 4.0 1.0 2.0 3.5 0.1 1.0 4.0 -3.0
Filip Kačírek Sokol Písek 17 8 4.5 0.3 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.4 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.6
Jan Jandora Tygři Brno 17 6 4.3 0.3 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.3 0.3 0.7 0.2 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8
Jakub Pešek Válečníci Děčín 17 10 2.4 0.2 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 -0.1
Lukáš Hejduk BK Opava 15 2 3.5 1.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -0.5
Štěpán Horák BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 2 11.0 1.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 0.0/3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 -5.5
Richard Štráchal USK 15 2 11.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0 0.5 1.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.5
Daniel Gasiúnas-Demčenko Sokol Pražský 15 3 4.7 0.3 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.0 0.7 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0
Jan Křesťan BK Opava 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Přemysl Dubový BK Opava 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Rajčan BK Opava 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Petr Toporkov BA Nymburk 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Hranoš Snakes Ostrava 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Mrázek Tygři Brno 16 2 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nikolas Theodoru BK Opava 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Šmíd BASKET Brno 17 2 6.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.5
Dominik Muroň Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Gebara Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Zigo Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Šimara Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
David Motyčka BK Opava 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vojtěch Kadaňka BK Opava 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Eduard Myšák BK Opava 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kryštof Masopust Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vladyslav Bukhanevych GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 16 18 4.4 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 -0.1
Lukáš Scholz BK Opava 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Altman BK Opava 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matěj Zimmer BK Opava 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Pavel Czudek BK Opava 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jáchym Henzl BK Opava 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rodion Panforov Sokol Pražský 17 5 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Max Šmidrkal GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 17 2 4.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0 0.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
Serhii Sasov Sokol Pražský 16 5 3.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.6 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.2 0.4 -0.8
Antonio Červeňák Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Enrique Bongilaj Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Heřmánek USK 17 1 18.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 -2.0
Matěj Bartošík BK Opava 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alois Kudrlička BK Loko Plzeň 16 5 2.8 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.0 0.2 -0.6
Petr Arendarčík BK Opava 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Mayer Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Radim Štěpánek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 1 7.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 -3.0
Jonáš Sukup BASKET Brno 16 1 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
David Sokol Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Melichar BASKET Brno 16 1 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vojtěch Veselý Snakes Ostrava 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Ševčík Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Oliver Celerin Snakes Ostrava 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jan Kopecký Válečníci Děčín 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matěj Soušek Sokol Písek 16 8 2.6 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.1 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.3 -0.9
Dominik Miklas Sokol Písek 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alexander Stambolidis Snakes Ostrava 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Radim Hušák Sokol Pražský 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Zetek Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viktor Dorazil BK Opava 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Frederik Kutty BK Opava 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Václav Stoklasa BK Opava 17 4 9.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5 0.8 1.3 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.1 0.0 1.3 -0.3
Lukáš Gregor Sokol Pražský 16 12 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -0.1
Michal Putera NH Ostrava 16 3 11.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 1.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.7 -0.3
Šimon Kobierski NH Ostrava 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Machovský Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Patrik Fišer BASKET Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vojtěch Veverka Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jáchym Zadražil USK 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ondřej Miklas BASKET Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Vagner Sokol Pražský 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matyas Gazdačko BASKET Brno