Jan Nedorost
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2008 -
16 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín B
Kariéra
Sezony
3
Zápasy
78
Procento vítězství
59%
Počet klubů
1
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 12 | - | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.9 | 36.4 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A | Válečníci Děčín | 10 | - | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.8 | 37.5 | - | - |
2022/23 žáci U15 - Skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 14 | - | 6.5 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2/2.9 | 42.5 | - | - |
2022/23 žáci U15 - extraliga A | Válečníci Děčín | 14 | - | 5.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2/3.1 | 38.6 | - | - |
2022/23 žáci U15 - MČR | Válečníci Děčín | 3 | 19.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 16.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | BKDěč | 8 | - | 5.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.1 | 58.8 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina C | Válečníci Děčín B | 11 | - | 2.7 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.8 | 25.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina A o 1. - 4. místo | BKDěč | 4 | - | 10.8 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 | - | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 26.0 | 0.8 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.2 | 118.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | SloVarn U19 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | SloVarn U19 | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Sokolobv | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B | 0:00 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
5. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Teplice | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | Sokol Žižkov B | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BKj Kralupy | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
19. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Louny | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BA LYNX Liberec | 0:00 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 | 33.3 |
10. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Sokolobv | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | Jižní Supi | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BK Teplice | 0:00 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B | 0:00 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 5/11 | 45.5 |
13. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | Sokol Žižkov B | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 0:00 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3/9 | 33.3 |
28. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | BA LYNX Liberec | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/4 | 0.0 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Tygři Brno | 2:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | BA Nymburk | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 3. 2024 | skupina A o 1. - 4. místo | BK Teplice | 0:00 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | skupina A o 1. - 4. místo | BK Sokolobv | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3/7 | 42.9 |
16. 3. 2024 | skupina A o 1. - 4. místo | BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B | 0:00 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7/8 | 87.5 |
17. 3. 2024 | skupina A o 1. - 4. místo | BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B | 0:00 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4/7 | 57.1 |
Celkem | 25 | 2:18 | 120 | 40 | 3 | 31/61 | 50.8 | |
Průměr | 25 | 0:05 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.2/2.4 | 50.8 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B | 4 | 0:00 | 13.3 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 4.5/7.0 | 64.3 | 3.0 |
BK Brandýs n.L. | 4 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.3/1.0 | 25.0 | 1.3 |
Tygři Praha | 4 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5/1.8 | 28.6 | 3.0 |
BA Lynx Liberec | 2 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.0 | 60.0 | 0.5 |
Tygři Praha | 4 | 0:00 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.8 | 42.9 | 0.5 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.5 | 22.2 | 1.0 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.5 | 46.2 | 2.5 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 4 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.8 | 54.5 | 1.8 |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/6.5 | 30.8 | 3.5 |
BK Sokolobv | 3 | 0:00 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.3 | 42.9 | 3.0 |
BA LYNX Liberec | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/5.0 | 20.0 | 3.5 |
BA Tygři Louny | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
BK Teplice | 3 | 0:00 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 2.3 |
BA Sparta | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5/4.5 | 33.3 | 1.5 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
BKj Kralupy | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | - |
SloVarn U19 | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Louny | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 3 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.5 | 40.0 | 1.5 |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Sj. BK Litoměřice | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA Tygři Louny | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.5 | 20.0 | 1.0 |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Žižkov B | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Tygři Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Jižní Supi | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Tygři Brno | 1 | 2:18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |