Matěj Buben

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2009 - 15 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín
Výška
174 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
4
Zápasy
113
Procento vítězství
75.2%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B Var U14 2 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Válečníci Děčín 8 - 8.6 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2 31.3 - -
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Válečníci Děčín 12 - 3.3 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/1.2 42.9 - -
2022/23 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Válečníci Děčín 12 - 20.3 9.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/2.1 36.0 - -
2022/23 žáci U15 - Skupina B Válečníci Děčín 11 - 8.4 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/1.5 64.7 - -
2022/23 žáci U15 - extraliga A Válečníci Děčín 13 - 5.6 2.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.5 52.6 - -
2022/23 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Válečníci Děčín 13 - 9.7 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.7 51.4 - -
2022/23 žáci U15 - MČR Válečníci Děčín 3 17.3 3.3 0.7 18.2 0.3 33.3 1/2.7 37.5 3.0 2.7
2022/23 mladší žáci U14 - MČR Válečníci Děčín 3 20.0 14.3 4.7 56.0 0.3 25.0 4/4.7 85.7 3.3 21.7
2023/24 žáci U15 - Skupina B Válečníci Děčín 11 - 18.5 7.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 1/2.5 40.7 - -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 10 16.9 7.5 2.2 /3.5 62.9 0.7 30.4 1/2.2 45.5 2.6 8.6
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B Válečníci Děčín 8 17.3 9.4 3.1 /4.5 69.4 0.8 20.7 0.9/2.8 31.8 2.6 8.1
2023/24 žáci U15 - Extraliga A Válečníci Děčín 4 - 17.8 7.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/5.3 38.1 - -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off Válečníci Děčín 3 12.0 8.0 2.3 /2.3 100.0 0.3 20.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 2.3 7.3
Průměr za kariéru 28.3 4.0 10.2 4.1 76.6 0.3 32.4 1.1/2.3 164.6 2.6 2.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Tigers Č. Budějovice 24. 3. 2024
2B body 11 Královští Sokoli 7. 10. 2023
3B body 3 Tygři Praha 12. 12. 2023
Obranné doskoky 7 USK 14. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 4. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 9 USK 14. 10. 2023
Body 24 BK Brandýs n.L. 21. 10. 2023
Užitečnost 20 BK Opava 2. 3. 2024
Asistence 3 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 20. 1. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 NH Ostrava 6. 5. 2023 2022/23
2B body 14 Tygři Praha B 14. 9. 2022 2022/23
3B body 3 Tygři Praha 12. 12. 2023 2023/24
Obranné doskoky 7 USK 14. 10. 2023 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 4. 11. 2023 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 9 USK 14. 10. 2023 2023/24
Body 30 Tygři Praha B 14. 9. 2022 2022/23
Užitečnost 20 BK Opava 2. 3. 2024 2023/24
Asistence 3 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 20. 1. 2024 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 20:03 7 3 60.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
17. 9. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 13:03 7 1 33.3 1 100.0 2/4 50.0
30. 9. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 19:16 6 1 33.3 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 16:23 9 2 66.7 1 50.0 2/3 66.7
7. 10. 2023 Skupina B Královští Sokoli 0:00 23 11 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
8. 10. 2023 Skupina B BA Nymburk 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina A USK 24:33 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina A Sokol Pražský 10:48 10 5 83.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 Skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 0:00 24 11 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
4. 11. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 19:25 9 2 66.7 1 50.0 2/4 50.0
7. 11. 2023 Skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 18 9 0.0 0 0.0 0/3 0.0
11. 11. 2023 Skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 0:00 21 9 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 Skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 0:00 20 10 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2023 skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 12:16 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
28. 11. 2023 skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 15:16 6 3 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 Skupina B Jižní Supi 0:00 20 10 0.0 0 0.0 0/3 0.0
3. 12. 2023 Skupina B Sokol Pražský 0:00 14 4 0.0 1 0.0 3/5 60.0
12. 12. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 18:21 15 3 100.0 3 75.0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2024 Skupina B BA Nymburk 0:00 18 6 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
20. 1. 2024 nadstavba B Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14:05 8 3 60.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
21. 1. 2024 nadstavba B BK Opava 20:28 8 4 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
23. 1. 2024 Skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 0:00 23 7 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 Skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 23 9 0.0 1 0.0 2/6 33.3
10. 2. 2024 nadstavba B Tygři Brno 17:03 10 2 50.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 nadstavba B BA Nymburk 18:08 7 3 100.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
17. 2. 2024 Extraliga A Tigers Č. Budějovice 0:00 21 10 0.0 0 0.0 1/5 20.0
18. 2. 2024 Extraliga A USK Praha 0:00 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
2. 3. 2024 nadstavba B BK Opava 19:07 23 7 87.5 2 40.0 3/10 30.0
3. 3. 2024 nadstavba B Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 7:34 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 3. 2024 nadstavba B BA Nymburk 14:29 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 3. 2024 nadstavba B Tygři Brno 26:36 13 3 75.0 2 33.3 1/4 25.0
23. 3. 2024 Extraliga A USK Praha 0:00 20 9 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
24. 3. 2024 Extraliga A Tigers Č. Budějovice 0:00 23 8 0.0 1 0.0 4/7 57.1
5. 4. 2024 předkolo play-off Snakes Ostrava 12:16 13 3 100.0 1 100.0 4/4 100.0
7. 4. 2024 předkolo play-off Snakes Ostrava 11:12 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
9. 4. 2024 předkolo play-off Snakes Ostrava 12:21 7 3 100.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
Celkem 36 342:43 449 170 217.9 22 38.6 43/106 40.6
Průměr 36 9:31 12.5 4.7 217.9 0.6 38.6 1.2/2.9 40.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA Sparta Praha 6 0:00 13.3 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.8 36.4 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 7 0:00 10.9 3.9 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.4/2.1 66.7 2.6
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 5 0:00 11.8 5.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 2.4
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 14.5 6.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.3 22.2 2.3
Tygři Praha 6 0:00 8.7 3.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/1.7 30.0 2.2
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 26.0 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 0:00 16.0 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 3.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 22.0 9.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 2.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 19.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
USK Praha 4 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 4.3
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 12.7 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.7
BK Opava 2 19:47 15.5 5.5 91.7 1.0 25.0 1.5/6.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 15.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 15.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.5 53.3 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 8.7 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.7
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 11:56 8.0 2.3 100.0 0.3 20.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 2.3
Tygři Brno 2 21:49 11.5 2.5 62.5 2.0 33.3 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 23.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 22.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 9.0/10.0 90.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 2 19:12 11.0 3.0 75.0 1.5 37.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
USK Praha 4 0:00 5.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 4.0
BA Nymburk 3 0:00 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 3.0
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 20.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 16:14 8.0 1.5 50.0 1.0 66.7 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 3 0:00 4.7 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 4.3
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 2 10:49 6.0 2.5 55.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BA Lynx Liberec 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 3.0
BA Tygři Louny 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Pražský 1 10:48 10.0 5.0 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 1 16:23 9.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 50.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 16:18 4.5 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 13:46 4.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 19:16 6.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
USK 1 24:33 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BA Tygři Louny 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0