Richard Štráchal
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2009 -
15 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
195 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
4
Zápasy
147
Procento vítězství
56.5%
Počet klubů
3
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace B | Sokol Vyšehrad | 2 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze | Sokol Vyšehrad | 18 | - | 12.3 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.9/2.6 | 37.0 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A | Sokol Vyšehrad | 12 | - | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.1 | 40.0 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina C | Sokol Vyšehrad | 8 | - | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.8 | 33.3 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - Základní fáze | Sokol Vyšehrad B | 8 | - | 6.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.9 | 40.0 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - liga B | Sokol Vyšehrad | 5 | - | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4/2.4 | 16.7 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - liga A | Sokol Vyšehrad | 3 | - | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - F1 | Sokol Vyšehrad B | 3 | - | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B | USK Praha | 11 | - | 14.4 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.2 | 25.0 | - | - |
2022/23 žáci U15 - Skupina C | USK Praha | 9 | - | 2.4 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4/1.1 | 40.0 | - | - |
2022/23 žáci U15 - extraliga A | USK Praha | 10 | - | 5.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.3 | 46.2 | - | - |
2022/23 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A | USK Praha | 14 | - | 10.9 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.9 | 40.7 | - | - |
2022/23 mladší žáci U14 - MČR | USK Praha | 3 | 26.0 | 11.7 | 4 | 57.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.7/7.3 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 19.7 |
2023/24 žáci U15 - Skupina A | USK Praha | 14 | - | 15.1 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.1/1.6 | 65.2 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina A | USK | 2 | 10.0 | 0.5 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina B | Sokol Žižkov | 14 | - | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.2 | 41.2 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - play-out B | Sokol Žižkov | 7 | - | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.9/2.1 | 40.0 | - | - |
2023/24 žáci U15 - Extraliga A | USK Praha | 4 | - | 9.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.8 | 54.5 | - | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 36.8 | 0.7 | 7.7 | 3.5 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.8 | 155.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 3 | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 7. 10. 2023 |
2B body | 13 | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 14. 1. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 1 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 2 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 3 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 |
Body | 27 | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 14. 1. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 3 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 |
Asistence | 3 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 6 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 5. 2023 | 2022/23 |
2B body | 13 | Basketbal Kunratice | 3. 4. 2022 | 2021/22 |
3B body | 1 | SŠB Pardubice | 16. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Obranné doskoky | 1 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 2 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 3 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Body | 27 | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 14. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Užitečnost | 3 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 3 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Brandýs n. L. | 0:00 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
17. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | Pod U17B | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Sokolov | 0:00 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Levharti Chomutov | 0:00 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
26. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | BC Vysočina | 0:00 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
3. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 0:00 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Klatovy | 0:00 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | Královští Sokoli | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | Pod U17B | 0:00 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
5. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Brandýs n. L. | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Sparta | 0:00 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha | 0:00 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
18. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | Jižní Supi | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | Jižní Supi | 0:00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
14. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Tigers Č. Budějovice | 0:00 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
17. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Tigers Č. Budějovice | 0:00 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Levharti Chomutov | 0:00 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Sokolov | 0:00 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | BC Vysočina | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | Skupina B | Královští Sokoli | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 19:51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | Skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BK Klatovy | 0:00 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 0:00 | 27 | 13 | 0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
20. 1. 2024 | play-out B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | play-out B | Královští Sokoli | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha | 0:00 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
28. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BA Sparta | 0:00 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
10. 2. 2024 | play-out B | Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
17. 2. 2024 | Extraliga A | Sokol Pražský | 0:00 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
18. 2. 2024 | Extraliga A | Válečníci Děčín | 0:00 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | play-out B | Pod U17B | 0:00 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | Extraliga A | BK Brandýs n.L. | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
10. 3. 2024 | Extraliga A | BA Nymburk | 0:00 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
8. 3. 2024 | play-out B | BC Vysočina | 0:00 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | 33.3 |
16. 3. 2024 | play-out B | Královští Sokoli | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 3. 2024 | play-out B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
Celkem | 41 | 19:51 | 343 | 154 | 35/68 | 51.5 | ||
Průměr | 41 | 0:29 | 8.4 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.9/1.7 | 51.5 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 3 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.7 | 50.0 | 2.3 |
Basketbal Kunratice | 2 | 0:00 | 23.0 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BA Sparta | 4 | 0:00 | 10.8 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
BA Radotín | 2 | 0:00 | 21.5 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 4.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 0:00 | 10.8 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.0 | 37.5 | 1.5 |
Sokol Písek | 4 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.3 | 44.4 | 2.5 |
BK Sokolov | 2 | 0:00 | 20.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 3.5 |
Tigers Č. Budějovice | 4 | 0:00 | 9.3 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.3/2.5 | 10.0 | 2.8 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 2 | 0:00 | 17.5 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
BA Radotín | 2 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/6.5 | 23.1 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 3 | 0:00 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.7/5.3 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Jižní Supi | 6 | 0:00 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 2.7 |
BK Vlci Žďár | 2 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
TJ Sokol Dubeč | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Tigers Č. Budějovice | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 0.5 |
BK Klatovy | 3 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Tygři Praha | 3 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.0 | 66.7 | 0.7 |
Pod U17B | 3 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.0 | 66.7 | 1.7 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.5 | 20.0 | 1.5 |
Tesla Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.5 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 4 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
BK Brandýs n.L. | 4 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 2.8 |
Válečníci Děčín | 3 | 0:00 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.7/3.3 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BC Vysočina | 3 | 0:00 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.7 | 27.3 | 2.0 |
Sokol Žižkov A | 3 | 0:00 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.0 | 33.3 | 3.0 |
BK Pelhřimov | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 3 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.7 | 62.5 | 2.0 |
PORG Basket | 3 | 0:00 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 |
Jižní Supi | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BA Nymburk | 4 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 4.0 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 3.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Kbely B | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BA Sparta | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/5.0 | 30.0 | 3.5 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 3 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
Basket Poděbrady | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Porg Basket | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
Vlci Žďár | 3 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.3 | 42.9 | 4.3 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Medvědi Tábor | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BC Kolín | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Jižní Supi | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Radotínský SK | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
Kačeři | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
Královští Sokoli | 3 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 19:51 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Jižní Supi | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
USK Praha B | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |