Marat Vinokurov
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Kariéra
Sezony
2
Zápasy
43
Procento vítězství
55.8%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | Sokol Žižkov | 12 | - | 4.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.8/1.7 | 45.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out A | Sokol Žižkov | 9 | - | 5.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.9/2.8 | 32.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina A | USK | 13 | 25.1 | 6.3 | 2.6 /4.8 | 54.0 | 0 | 1.1/2 | 53.8 | 2.8 | 12.9 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A | USK | 8 | 20.3 | 3.4 | 1.4 /3.1 | 44.0 | 0.1 | 0.3/1 | 25.0 | 3.0 | 5.8 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off | USK | 1 | 23.0 | 2.0 | 1 /2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -1.0 |
Průměr za kariéru | 21.5 | 11.9 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 74.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.8 | 77.9 | 2.5 | 5.0 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 4 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 |
2B body | 9 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 |
3B body | 1 | Snakes Ostrava | 10. 2. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 11 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 10 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 21 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 |
Body | 22 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 41 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 |
Asistence | 2 | Sokol Písek | 3. 11. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 4 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
2B body | 9 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
3B body | 1 | Snakes Ostrava | 10. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 11 | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 6. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 10 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 21 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Body | 22 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Užitečnost | 41 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 2 | Sokol Písek | 3. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 21:34 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 17:28 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 28:25 | 5 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 25:37 | 14 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 27:44 | 8 | 3 | 37.5 | 0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
3. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 29:25 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 25:13 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
29. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Pražský | 25:33 | 6 | 2 | 40.0 | 0 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
5. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Pražský | 22:21 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 19:48 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 19:36 | 2 | 1 | 20.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 25:54 | 7 | 3 | 37.5 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 37:46 | 22 | 9 | 75.0 | 0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
20. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 18:23 | 4 | 2 | 28.6 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | BASKET Brno | 11:03 | 3 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | Snakes Ostrava | 14:09 | 5 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | NH Ostrava | 21:38 | 4 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | BASKET Brno | 29:07 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 14:07 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | NH Ostrava | 28:24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | Snakes Ostrava | 25:03 | 6 | 3 | 75.0 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
26. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | BA Nymburk | 22:52 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 22 | 511:10 | 111 | 46 | 51.1 | 1 | 16/34 | 47.1 | |
Průměr | 22 | 23:14 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 51.1 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.5 | 47.1 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 31:41 | 18.0 | 7.5 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.5 | 54.5 | 2.5 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | 0:00 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/2.0 | 12.5 | 2.8 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 4 | 13:24 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 68.8 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.3 | 44.4 | 3.5 |
Tygři Louny | 4 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.5 | 28.6 | 1.3 |
Levharti Chomutov | 4 | 0:00 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.0 | 62.5 | 1.5 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 19:36 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 23:57 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.5 | 40.0 | 4.0 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 24:00 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 21:20 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 25:29 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 16:15 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 20:05 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.5 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 1 | 19:48 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 25:01 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
Sokol Písek Sršni B | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 22:52 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |