Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
žáci U15
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina C 1. kolo 101
Basket Poděbrady
BA Nymburk
Bude upřesněno
-
MSH Ostende
20
0
*
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 100
SŠB Pardubice
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
23. 9. 2021
17:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Michaela Scholzová
Štěpán Scholze
45
107
13
20
30
53
33
84
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 99
Sokol Vyšehrad
BK Brandýs nad Labem
28. 9. 2021
18:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Bára Nováková
Dennis Billík
24
132
10
32
16
55
20
97
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 104
Královští Sokoli
SŠB Pardubice
18. 9. 2021
10:45
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Antonín Kapl
Vladislav Trmač
77
41
23
9
48
15
61
27
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 103
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BA Nymburk
18. 9. 2021
11:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Michal Bukovský
Lucie Moravcová
122
37
33
5
66
22
93
28
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 102
Sokol Vyšehrad
Basket Poděbrady
18. 9. 2021
18:30
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Tomáš Linhart
Barbora Schambergerová
30
118
4
34
6
67
15
86
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 106
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Basket Poděbrady
19. 9. 2021
09:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Jan Lejčko
Michal Bukovský
94
53
31
4
58
18
77
34
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 107
Královští Sokoli
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
19. 9. 2021
11:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Antonín Kapl
Petr Havlíček
59
83
24
15
34
36
43
68
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 105
Sokol Vyšehrad
BA Nymburk
19. 9. 2021
14:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Marek Vošahlík
Simona Jindřichová
16
101
3
19
10
46
10
76
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 108
Basket Poděbrady
SŠB Pardubice
2. 10. 2021
11:00
MSH Ostende Tomáš Tejček
Michal Dub
76
48
9
16
35
29
59
36
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 109
BA Nymburk
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
2. 10. 2021
11:00
ZŠ Komenského František Syrovátka
Michal Vyhlídal
43
97
12
26
20
41
32
65
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 110
Sokol Vyšehrad
Královští Sokoli
2. 10. 2021
18:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Michal Dub
Michal Vyhlídal
24
126
11
36
15
73
20
107
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 111
Basket Poděbrady
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
3. 10. 2021
11:00
MSH Ostende Tomáš Tejček
Vojtěch Poláček
66
72
12
24
29
31
48
54
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 112
BA Nymburk
SŠB Pardubice
3. 10. 2021
14:00
ZŠ Komenského František Syrovátka
Michal Vyhlídal
71
63
17
16
26
37
38
44
58
58
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 113
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Královští Sokoli
3. 10. 2021
16:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Tomáš Tejček
Vojtěch Poláček
65
68
23
8
33
30
56
48
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 114
Královští Sokoli
Basket Poděbrady
16. 10. 2021
09:30
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Roman Mareš
Dominik Štancl
67
59
10
18
27
32
43
43
56
56
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 115
SŠB Pardubice
Sokol Vyšehrad
16. 10. 2021
16:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Jan Špaček
Vladislav Trmač
77
60
26
13
42
24
62
42
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 116
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BK Brandýs nad Labem
2. 12. 2021
18:30
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Dominik Barták
Jan Špaček
78
64
16
22
35
33
55
50
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 118
SŠB Pardubice
BK Brandýs nad Labem
17. 10. 2021
10:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Jan Špaček
Vladislav Trmač
52
73
18
15
32
28
38
64
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 119
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Sokol Vyšehrad
17. 10. 2021
12:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Martin Veis
Petr Mynarčík
55
60
16
16
27
30
47
46
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 117
Královští Sokoli
BA Nymburk
3. 11. 2021
17:15
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Lukáš Hartig
Vladislav Trmač
69
54
21
17
39
30
57
36
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 121
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
SŠB Pardubice
17. 11. 2021
10:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Martin Svoboda
Štěpán Scholze
94
42
22
8
44
17
67
25
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 120
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Sokol Vyšehrad
17. 11. 2021
11:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Jakub Petrák
Vojtěch Poláček
157
24
46
6
85
9
121
19
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 122
BA Nymburk
Basket Poděbrady
17. 11. 2021
11:00
Hala Bios - COP Tomáš Tejček
Martin Koudela
59
75
17
17
33
31
46
51
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 124
Basket Poděbrady
BK Brandýs nad Labem
6. 11. 2021
10:30
MSH Ostende Michael Mycak
Štěpán Scholze
55
100
11
23
26
50
45
76
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 123
BA Nymburk
Sokol Vyšehrad
6. 11. 2021
13:00
ZŠ Komenského Ondřej Vlach
Vitaliy Shumskyy
160
18
37
5
77
5
124
10
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 125
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Královští Sokoli
6. 11. 2021
17:30
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Michal Šafařík
Pavel Hendrich
79
56
15
12
33
26
59
44
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 128
SŠB Pardubice
Královští Sokoli
7. 11. 2021
11:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Dominik Štancl
Roman Mareš
60
52
21
13
34
28
47
33
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 127
BA Nymburk
BK Brandýs nad Labem
7. 11. 2021
12:00
ZŠ Komenského Jan Hošek
Pavel Theodor
48
81
7
24
21
49
33
70
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 126
Basket Poděbrady
Sokol Vyšehrad
7. 11. 2021
14:00
MSH Ostende Michael Mycak
Štěpán Scholze
156
9
42
3
77
5
116
7
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 131
Královští Sokoli
BK Brandýs nad Labem
20. 11. 2021
13:00
Tělocvična TJ Sokol Antonín Kapl
Dominik Štancl
45
80
15
18
20
39
33
65
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 130
SŠB Pardubice
BA Nymburk
1. 12. 2021
17:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Michaela Scholzová
Štěpán Scholze
58
47
17
17
31
23
49
36
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 129
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Basket Poděbrady
16. 12. 2021
18:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Martin Svoboda
Pavel Theodor
83
40
22
6
48
16
67
26
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 134
Královští Sokoli
Sokol Vyšehrad
21. 11. 2021
10:00
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Jan Špaček
Dominik Štancl
122
12
29
4
62
6
94
8
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 132
SŠB Pardubice
Basket Poděbrady
9. 12. 2021
17:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Roman Mareš
Štěpán Scholze
75
66
20
17
36
28
52
42
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 133
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BA Nymburk
3. 12. 2021
17:15
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Lukáš Hartig
Pavel Theodor
102
46
21
9
57
18
75
38
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 136
BK Brandýs nad Labem
SŠB Pardubice
4. 12. 2021
09:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Martin Koudela
Fedor Lysov
77
42
19
6
38
17
61
30
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 135
BA Nymburk
Královští Sokoli
4. 12. 2021
11:00
Hala Bios - COP Jakub Hejduk
Klaudia Karwowska
39
60
12
14
18
26
32
43
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 137
Sokol Vyšehrad
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
4. 12. 2021
18:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Štěpán Pokorný
Tomáš Tejček
28
168
4
50
10
92
20
127
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 138
Basket Poděbrady
Královští Sokoli
5. 12. 2021
10:30
MSH Ostende Klaudia Karwowska
Vojtěch Poláček
61
72
16
18
32
38
43
55
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 139
Sokol Vyšehrad
SŠB Pardubice
5. 12. 2021
12:30
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Vladislav Lunhul
Tomáš Tejček
36
91
9
28
18
49
25
71
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 140
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
5. 12. 2021
15:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Martin Koudela
Fedor Lysov
87
79
16
22
41
42
60
58
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Martin Vraspír BC Vysočina 17 23 1.0 29.3 9.8 2.2 3.2/6.6 48.3 3.1
František Harazin BK Opava 17 27 1.0 23.6 7.7 1.4 3.7/5.4 69.2 1.7
Michael Prokýšek BK Pelhřimov 17 27 1.0 23.6 5.8 3.1 2.8/2.8 100.0 0.0
Adam Křesina Sokol Písek 17 25 1.0 24.1 5.8 2.7 4.4/6.1 73.0 2.1
Matěj Šupina BK Mohelnice 17 24 1.0 24.1 8.8 0.8 4.3/7.8 55.3 0.2
Matěj Kolík BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 24 1.0 22.5 8.2 0.7 4.1/6.2 66.2 1.9
Jakub Jordán Tygři Brno 17 27 1.0 19.7 8.2 0.6 1.3/2.4 55.4 1.7
Tomáš Flaks SKUP-BCM Olomouc 17 23 1.0 21.7 8.0 1.0 2.7/5.0 54.8 2.9
Matyáš Kaspřík Snakes Ostrava 17 29 1.0 16.8 7.4 0.1 1.7/4.0 42.2 2.5
Tadeáš Králík BC Vysočina 17 27 1.0 17.8 6.1 1.4 1.3/2.6 50.7 1.9
11 Michal Hamerník BK Beroun 17 25 1.0 18.9 4.2 2.5 3.0/5.0 59.5 2.8
Daniel Sertič Válečníci Děčín 17 22 1.0 21.3 7.2 1.5 2.5/3.8 65.5 2.4
Šimon Brzák BK Brandýs n.L. 17 20 1.0 23.2 9.9 0.1 3.4/5.9 56.8 1.7
Matyáš Hübl BC Nový Jičín 17 21 1.0 21.3 7.9 1.0 2.8/5.2 53.2 3.0
Hugo Lejsek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 24 1.0 18.7 7.6 0.6 1.6/2.7 60.9 2.0
Jan Zapletal BK Mohelnice 17 25 1.0 17.8 5.8 1.2 2.8/5.1 53.9 0.1
Adam Hezina BK Pelhřimov 17 20 1.0 22.2 7.4 1.2 3.9/3.9 100.0 0.0
Metoděj Pazdera SKUP-BCM Olomouc 16 14 1.0 31.1 12.6 0.6 4.1/8.6 47.9 2.3
Šimon Veitz Sokol Pražský 17 26 1.0 16.7 6.5 0.6 1.8/3.2 56.0 1.9
Štěpán Polák BK Levharti Chomutov 17 26 1.0 16.5 7.3 0.1 1.5/4.2 37.0 2.2
Noel Wesley Ngombele Tygři Brno 16 25 1.0 17.0 7.2 0.2 1.9/3.8 49.0 3.0
Samuel Nohel Tygři Brno 16 31 1.0 13.7 5.8 0.0 2.0/3.0 68.5 1.8
Tomáš Zub BK Klatovy 17 20 1.0 20.9 8.0 0.7 2.9/6.0 47.9 3.2
Štěpán Kraus BA Sparta 17 24 1.0 17.3 5.5 1.2 2.8/4.0 71.6 2.8
Tomáš Novák Válečníci Děčín 17 26 1.0 15.9 4.4 1.7 2.0/3.3 61.6 1.6
Šimon Kobierski NH Ostrava 17 20 1.0 20.6 6.9 1.5 2.4/4.6 51.1 2.9
Adam Kněžour Královští Sokoli 17 26 1.0 15.7 4.7 0.8 3.8/7.3 51.8 2.8
Vojta Dvořák Tygři Brno 17 27 1.0 14.9 5.9 0.4 1.8/2.9 62.0 1.7
Tomáš Bryška Basketbal TJ Svitavy 17 25 1.0 16.0 3.8 2.0 2.3/4.2 54.8 1.7
Rafael Mirafuentes NH Ostrava 17 23 1.0 17.3 5.7 1.3 1.9/3.3 57.1 2.0
Antonín Kabriel BK Pelhřimov 17 26 1.0 15.3 5.7 0.4 2.7/2.7 100.0 0.0
Jakub Ševčík USK Praha 17 13 1.0 30.2 8.9 2.4 5.2/7.2 72.0 2.5
Jan Broda SKUP-BCM Olomouc 16 27 1.0 14.4 4.8 0.6 2.9/6.5 44.9 2.9
Jan Kopunec Sokol Písek 17 26 1.0 14.8 5.7 0.6 1.5/2.0 0.0* 1.8
Matyáš Benda Basket Poděbrady 16 21 1.0 18.1 6.9 0.5 2.9/4.4 65.6 2.5
Jan Mondschein USK Praha 17 18 1.0 20.1 7.7 0.7 2.7/4.9 54.5 2.7
Petr Krýsl SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 17 25 1.0 14.4 5.5 0.3 2.5/4.8 51.7 2.6
Daniel Stefanov Snakes Ostrava 17 27 1.0 13.3 5.6 0.2 1.4/2.9 50.6 1.9
Matěj Střelba Tygři Praha 17 24 1.0 15.0 6.8 0.0 1.2/2.6 44.4 2.3
Jan Nádherný Basketpoint F-M 16 17 1.0 21.0 8.1 1.0 1.9/3.5 54.2 1.6
Filip Štajer BK Brandýs n.L. 17 22 1.0 16.2 6.1 0.7 2.0/4.6 42.2 2.9
Oliver Langer BK Pelhřimov 17 25 1.0 14.1 5.5 0.6 1.2/1.2 0.0* 0.0
Tadeáš Maňák Sokol Pražský 17 27 1.0 13.0 4.9 0.5 1.8/4.2 42.1 2.3
Daniel Král Tygři Praha 17 26 1.0 13.5 5.8 0.2 1.4/3.1 45.0 1.8
Štěpán Klanica FASTAV Zlín 17 20 1.0 17.5 5.8 1.1 2.7/4.8 55.2 2.0
Gabriel Špaček Basketbal TJ Svitavy 17 22 1.0 15.7 5.9 0.6 2.2/5.2 43.0 2.6
David Balog SK Žabovřesky 17 23 1.0 15.0 6.7 0.0 1.7/3.6 46.3 2.5
Tim Vallet Sokol Písek 17 28 1.0 12.3 4.3 0.6 2.1/3.3 63.7 2.0
Martin Procházka BA Sparta 16 21 1.0 16.3 6.1 0.6 2.2/3.8 57.5 1.8
Karel Včelka BK Opava 17 30 1.0 11.4 4.2 0.3 2.3/3.6 62.4 2.0
Michal Sedmík BC Vysočina 17 27 1.0 12.7 5.6 0.0 1.3/2.9 44.3 2.6
Lukáš Smažák Snakes Ostrava 17 24 1.0 14.2 2.9 2.5 0.9/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Daniel Novotný BK Levharti Chomutov 17 23 1.0 14.8 6.1 0.3 1.7/4.0 43.0 1.7
Filip Osvítil BASKET Brno 17 22 1.0 15.3 5.6 0.9 1.5/3.5 44.2 2.8
Josef Holub SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 17 21 1.0 16.0 6.5 0.5 1.4/2.7 50.9 2.2
Jan Jeřábek Válečníci Děčín 17 23 1.0 14.5 5.1 0.8 1.9/3.1 60.6 2.0
Matyáš Petrovický BK Klatovy 17 24 1.0 13.8 4.0 1.4 1.6/3.6 45.3 2.4
Ondřej Benda Sokol Písek 17 24 1.0 13.5 5.3 0.4 1.8/2.6 69.4 2.5
Nikos Koulisianis BASKET Brno 16 17 1.0 19.0 6.5 0.8 3.6/5.8 62.6 2.1
Filip Vaněk BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 21 1.0 15.2 3.5 1.8 2.9/4.6 63.5 2.2
10 Lukáš Sádovský SŠB Pardubice 16 23 1.0 13.9 5.7 0.2 1.8/5.4 33.6 2.6
Vladimír Gainulin Basket Poděbrady 17 21 1.0 15.2 6.1 0.7 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Adam Vlček BK Brandýs n.L. 17 16 1.0 19.6 7.3 0.4 3.8/6.1 62.9 1.3
Jonatan Asor Tygři Praha 17 24 1.0 13.0 5.9 0.0 1.1/2.8 39.7 2.8
Jan Benko BK Kladno 17 28 1.0 11.1 4.1 0.5 1.5/3.0 48.8 2.0
Adam Vomastek Jižní Supi 17 20 1.0 15.0 6.8 0.2 0.9/3.2 28.6 2.4
Kryštof Brezík Sokol Pražský 16 19 1.0 15.6 5.1 1.1 2.1/3.1 69.0 2.6
Mikoláš Dratva Basketpoint F-M 17 22 1.0 13.2 5.1 0.2 2.3/4.5 51.0 2.2
Patrik Kotáb BK Klatovy 17 24 1.0 12.1 4.4 0.6 1.6/2.5 62.3 2.0
Adem Jan Gürbüz NH Ostrava 17 18 1.0 16.1 5.6 1.3 1.1/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Patrik Wanke SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 16 23 1.0 12.6 5.1 0.3 1.3/2.2 62.0 1.3
Matěj Jacko Královští Sokoli 17 24 1.0 11.8 4.0 0.7 1.8/4.2 43.0 2.5
Marco Kormanik NH Ostrava 17 26 1.0 10.7 3.7 0.7 1.2/1.7 0.0* 2.8
Martin Haman BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 27 1.0 10.3 3.5 0.6 1.5/2.6 59.4 3.0
Jan Delević Sokol Pražský 17 19 1.0 14.4 6.7 0.1 0.9/2.5 35.4 1.7
Tomáš Hyka Válečníci Děčín 17 22 1.0 12.4 5.0 0.6 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.5
Matouš Beníček FASTAV Zlín 17 13 1.0 20.9 9.3 0.2 1.8/4.0 46.2 0.8
22 Filip Adamec SŠB Pardubice 17 24 1.0 11.3 4.5 0.3 1.6/3.2 50.0 2.3
Jiří Radouš SK Žabovřesky 16 17 1.0 16.0 6.6 0.1 2.5/4.8 53.1 2.0
6 Jakub Brožek SŠB Pardubice 17 23 1.0 11.7 3.0 0.8 3.3/5.1 64.1 1.2
Ondřej Provazník BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 23 1.0 11.7 4.4 0.5 1.5/2.9 50.7 1.4
Václav Warisch BK Opava 17 29 1.0 9.2 3.1 0.3 2.2/3.6 61.5 1.5
Matěj Langšádl Tygři Praha 17 25 1.0 10.7 4.6 0.2 0.8/2.2 37.0 2.1
David Polcar BK Levharti Chomutov 17 25 1.0 10.2 4.4 0.0 1.4/3.9 36.1 1.3
Adam Pázler BA Sparta 17 23 1.0 11.0 3.6 0.8 1.4/2.5 55.2 2.2
Martin Čech BASKET Brno 17 23 1.0 10.9 4.0 0.3 2.1/4.4 48.5 2.9
Kryštof Masopust Snakes Ostrava 17 31 1.0 8.1 3.3 0.2 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.2
Martin Kučírek Válečníci Děčín 17 22 1.0 11.4 3.4 0.9 1.9/3.5 55.3 3.0
Ludvík Skočdopole BK Kladno 17 19 1.0 13.2 4.7 0.6 1.8/3.5 51.5 1.4
Matyáš Krejčí USK Praha 17 26 1.0 9.5 3.0 1.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Hynek Ženíšek BK Jiskra Domažlice 17 25 1.0 9.8 3.4 0.6 1.4/3.1 43.6 2.2
Danny Čechmánek FASTAV Zlín 17 17 1.0 14.3 5.9 0.2 1.9/3.1 61.5 2.1
Kenneth Martins BK Brandýs n.L. 17 24 1.0 10.0 2.8 1.0 1.4/2.5 56.7 2.8
Prokop Mach BK Jiskra Domažlice 17 24 1.0 9.9 4.4 0.0 0.9/2.6 35.5 4.0
Vojtěch Kobierski NH Ostrava 17 19 1.0 12.4 4.6 0.2 2.5/4.7 52.8 2.8
Adam Bílek SKUP-BCM Olomouc 17 26 1.0 8.9 3.2 0.6 0.7/1.5 0.0* 0.7
Matyáš Vítek Snakes Ostrava 17 18 1.0 12.9 3.4 1.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Vojtěch Kašpárek BK Opava 17 28 1.0 8.3 3.4 0.1 1.3/2.9 45.1 1.5
Tadeáš Ehl BA Nymburk 17 23 1.0 10.0 3.7 0.4 1.5/2.9 51.5 1.0
Petr Turin BASKET Brno 16 15 1.0 15.3 6.4 0.2 1.9/2.9 67.4 1.5
Tomáš Zronek Sokol Pražský 17 23 1.0 10.0 4.4 0.3 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Vojtěch Jeřáb Sokol Pražský 17 28 1.0 8.2 2.8 0.6 0.9/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Filip Hubka Válečníci Děčín 17 22 1.0 10.4 4.0 0.5 1.0/2.1 46.8 1.9
Prokop Přibyl USK Praha 17 28 1.0 8.1 2.1 0.9 1.3/2.2 59.7 1.8
Ondřej Kvíčala BCM Orli Prostějov 17 23 1.0 9.9 2.9 0.8 1.6/3.0 52.9 2.8
Adam Krstevski USK Praha 17 26 1.0 8.7 3.7 0.0 1.4/2.5 55.4 2.3
Frederik Pitrun BASKET Brno 17 23 1.0 9.8 4.3 0.0 1.1/2.3 48.1 2.2
42 Marek Dočkal Slavia Kroměříž 17 19 1.0 11.9 4.4 0.6 1.3/2.4 54.3 2.6
Petr Žák BK Klatovy 17 15 1.0 15.1 5.4 0.7 2.1/4.3 48.4 3.5
Matěj Košata Jižní Supi 17 16 1.0 14.1 5.3 0.5 2.1/5.9 35.1 2.6
Matyáš Kühn BCM Orli Prostějov 16 23 1.0 9.8 3.4 0.3 2.0/4.7 42.2 2.5
Pavel Vondraš BK Jiskra Domažlice 17 23 1.0 9.7 4.0 0.0 1.7/4.1 40.0 1.5
Adam Plaček Basket Poděbrady 17 14 1.0 15.8 6.9 0.3 1.2/2.3 53.1 1.9
Matyáš Zita Sokol Písek 17 23 1.0 9.6 3.5 0.6 1.0/1.9 0.0* 2.5
Jan Jandora Tygři Brno 17 25 1.0 8.8 4.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Čech SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 17 25 1.0 8.8 3.2 0.3 1.5/2.9 52.8 2.5
Ondřej Bílek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 27 1.0 8.1 2.4 1.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Adam Švec BASKET Brno 17 22 1.0 9.9 4.0 0.5 0.6/1.4 0.0* 3.0
Lukáš Slezák NH Ostrava 17 26 1.0 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Marek Chaloupka BK Kladno 17 21 1.0 10.2 4.2 0.3 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.1
13 Jaroslav Dostál BK Beroun 16 20 1.0 10.7 4.0 0.7 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Martin Chvátal SK Žabovřesky 17 26 1.0 8.2 2.7 0.2 2.2/4.6 46.7 1.7
David Holubec BK Brandýs n.L. 16 14 1.0 15.1 5.1 0.7 2.7/6.0 45.2 1.9
Jan Sýtař USK Praha 17 26 1.0 8.2 1.6 1.6 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Václav Antl BA Sparta 17 16 1.0 13.2 4.8 0.8 1.1/2.1 54.5 1.9
Přemysl Čeněk Kadlec BCM Orli Prostějov 16 25 1.0 8.3 3.4 0.0 1.4/5.1 28.3 2.0
Michal Nozar BA Nymburk 16 23 1.0 9.0 3.1 0.4 1.5/3.7 40.0 2.9
Ondřej Skupeň Snakes Ostrava 17 22 1.0 9.3 3.6 0.4 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.5
Daniel Vocásek Basket Poděbrady 16 20 1.0 10.2 3.7 0.6 1.3/1.6 0.0* 2.5
Adam Votava BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 28 1.0 7.1 3.0 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.8
Michael Škoda SŠB Pardubice 16 18 1.0 11.0 5.0 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Matyáš Nešpor Královští Sokoli 17 22 1.0 9.0 3.9 0.0 1.1/2.5 44.4 1.3
Filip Stieber BK Brandýs n.L. 17 26 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.1 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.2
Matěj Mišejko Válečníci Děčín 17 27 1.0 7.1 3.1 0.1 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.4
Richard Bauer Snakes Ostrava 17 26 1.0 7.4 3.1 0.2 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.3
Vojtěch Dundr BA Nymburk 17 18 1.0 10.7 4.5 0.3 0.8/2.3 35.7 2.4
Václav Gola BC Nový Jičín 17 20 1.0 9.6 3.8 0.0 2.0/5.3 37.1 4.0
22 Matěj Sláma Slavia Kroměříž 17 18 1.0 10.6 4.9 0.1 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.4
Tomáš Růžička SKUP-BCM Olomouc 17 28 1.0 6.8 2.6 0.4 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Štěpán Grygar Snakes Ostrava 17 27 1.0 7.0 2.4 0.5 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.0
25 Jakub Moravec SŠB Pardubice 17 19 1.0 10.0 3.4 0.7 1.2/3.0 40.4 2.4
Vojtěch Árvai Jižní Supi 17 24 1.0 7.9 3.3 0.0 1.3/3.8 33.7 2.2
Ondřej Pluta Jižní Supi 17 26 1.0 7.3 2.5 0.2 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.4
Filip Cejpek Tygři Brno 17 30 1.0 6.3 2.2 0.4 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Dominik Kolář BK Klatovy 17 20 1.0 9.4 3.7 0.2 1.6/3.7 43.2 1.2
Oliver Robert Engel USK Praha 17 26 1.0 7.2 3.1 0.0 0.9/2.7 33.3 2.4
David Nosek BA Sparta 17 24 1.0 7.8 2.7 0.4 1.3/2.0 63.3 1.6
Jakub Žalud SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 16 20 1.0 9.3 3.5 0.2 1.9/3.8 50.0 1.3
Vojtěch Kadlík BCM Orli Prostějov 17 22 1.0 8.2 3.6 0.0 1.0/2.9 32.8 2.9
Martin Žák BK Kladno 17 19 1.0 9.5 2.7 0.7 2.1/4.3 48.1 3.1
Vojtěch Pokorný TJ Sokol Kbely 17 12 1.0 14.9 5.2 0.9 1.8/3.5 52.4 2.1
Benjamin Adler SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 17 24 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.3 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Bartůněk TJ Sokol Kbely 17 18 1.0 9.7 4.2 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.7 2.9
Richard Novák NH Ostrava 16 23 1.0 7.6 2.7 0.6 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Ondřej Čihánek Basketpoint F-M 16 22 1.0 7.8 3.1 0.2 1.0/1.7 0.0* 2.1
Adam Lacko Královští Sokoli 17 18 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.0 1.5/3.6 41.5 1.4
Viktor Novák NH Ostrava 16 23 1.0 7.4 2.8 0.5 0.3/0.4 0.0* 2.0
Tadeáš Janoušek Královští Sokoli 17 24 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.0 1.3/2.7 47.7 1.8
David Nečas Tygři Brno 17 30 1.0 5.6 2.2 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.2
18 Aleš Pylypets BK Beroun 17 22 1.0 7.6 3.3 0.0 1.1/2.9 38.1 1.3
Filip Kačírek Sokol Písek 17 26 1.0 6.5 2.8 0.2 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Václav Nosek Sokol Pražský 16 14 1.0 11.9 4.9 0.4 0.8/2.0 39.3 1.4
Kryštof Lokos SK Žabovřesky 17 24 1.0 7.0 3.2 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.5
12 Maxim Šašek BK Beroun 17 25 1.0 6.6 2.8 0.1 0.7/2.2 31.5 3.8
Jiří Husovský FASTAV Zlín 17 20 1.0 8.1 3.2 0.1 1.4/2.7 50.0 3.3
Michal Jan Novák Královští Sokoli 17 26 1.0 6.1 2.5 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.5
Mikoláš Černý Tygři Praha 17 22 1.0 7.2 3.3 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Ondřej Seibert NH Ostrava 17 28 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.9
Vojtěch Veselý Snakes Ostrava 17 28 1.0 5.6 1.9 0.3 1.0/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Marek Sekáč BK Levharti Chomutov 16 19 1.0 8.2 2.6 0.3 2.0/3.6 55.9 1.6
Adam Trejbal Slavoj Litoměřice 17 26 1.0 5.9 2.2 0.1 1.3/2.2 57.9 2.1
Štěpán Lička BC Nový Jičín 15 20 1.0 7.7 3.0 0.2 1.3/2.6 51.0 2.5
Martin Sztolarik Basketpoint F-M 16 19 1.0 8.1 2.1 1.2 0.5/0.8 0.0* 3.1
Filip Koval Slavoj Litoměřice 16 28 1.0 5.4 2.2 0.1 0.9/2.9 29.3 1.3
Alexey Lysov BA Sparta 17 23 1.0 6.5 2.9 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.2
Pavel Bašta USK Praha 17 29 1.0 5.1 2.1 0.0 1.0/2.2 46.0 1.1
Tomáš Procházka TJ Sokol Kbely 17 17 1.0 8.8 2.5 0.5 2.1/4.4 48.6 2.7
Jakub Broda SKUP-BCM Olomouc 16 27 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Lukáš Viktora BK Kladno 17 25 1.0 5.9 1.8 0.5 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.2
Adam Hypl Basketpoint F-M 16 16 1.0 9.2 3.1 0.6 1.2/3.0 39.6 1.9
Filip Čejka Basketpoint F-M 16 18 1.0 8.2 2.8 0.3 1.7/3.8 43.5 2.6
Nikolas Hanuš Basketbal TJ Svitavy 16 24 1.0 6.1 2.0 0.1 1.7/4.6 36.4 2.1
Matěj Vurma BK Levharti Chomutov 17 22 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.1 0.5/1.9 0.0* 1.2
Ondřej Finklár Válečníci Děčín 17 22 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.2 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Tomáš Bublík FASTAV Zlín 17 19 1.0 7.6 2.4 0.6 1.1/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Robin Petřivalský BK Mohelnice 17 26 1.0 5.6 1.9 0.2 1.1/2.5 43.9 0.2
Jakub Medveď Jižní Supi 16 19 1.0 7.6 3.1 0.1 1.2/1.8 0.0* 1.3
Mikuláš Bindr BK Opava 17 24 1.0 6.0 2.5 0.1 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Pavel Plechatý BK Levharti Chomutov 17 22 1.0 6.5 2.8 0.0 1.0/3.0 31.3 3.3
9 Ondřej Kopic BK Beroun 17 20 1.0 7.2 2.5 0.3 1.5/3.2 46.9 1.8
12 Lukáš Baier Slavia Kroměříž 17 22 1.0 6.5 2.3 0.4 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Ondřej Nikodým BA Nymburk 16 20 1.0 7.1 1.8 1.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Martin Bodlák BK Brandýs n.L. 16 23 1.0 6.1 2.3 0.2 0.9/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Lukáš Paskovský Basket Poděbrady 16 21 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Antonín Vojík Slavoj Litoměřice 16 21 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.2 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.4
Jakub Mrkvík BK Levharti Chomutov 17 21 1.0 6.6 2.1 0.5 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.6
David Němec BCM Orli Prostějov 16 21 1.0 6.6 2.0 0.1 2.1/5.3 40.5 2.2
Max Dolník Sokol Vyšehrad 17 17 1.0 8.1 3.3 0.2 0.8/2.1 36.1 3.9
52 Dominik Poledňák Slavia Kroměříž 17 21 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.5
Petr Vaňourek NH Ostrava 17 24 1.0 5.7 2.0 0.4 0.6/1.9 0.0* 2.0
Petr Pučelík BK Klatovy 17 22 1.0 6.1 2.3 0.4 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.6
Robin Vrbický BK Opava 17 23 1.0 5.9 2.2 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.9
Vojtěch Sedlák SKUP-BCM Olomouc 17 28 1.0 4.8 1.6 0.3 0.9/1.5 0.0* 2.6
Kristián Hager Sokol Pražský 17 24 1.0 5.6 1.7 0.5 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Kubínek Slavoj Litoměřice 17 15 1.0 8.9 2.7 0.8 1.1/2.9 36.4 1.2
Marcel Cvrk BK Jiskra Domažlice 17 16 1.0 8.3 3.1 0.3 1.1/3.1 36.0 1.2
Mikuláš Hrůza BK Jiskra Domažlice 17 22 1.0 6.0 0.7 1.5 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.8
Kryštof Davídek BA Nymburk 16 12 1.0 10.7 4.8 0.2 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Alexander Hess Sokol Písek 17 25 1.0 5.1 1.3 0.8 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Matyáš Demeter Basketpoint F-M 17 19 1.0 6.7 2.7 0.2 0.8/2.6 32.7 2.7
Václav Wiesner SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 16 17 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.4
Dominik Majda Tygři Brno 17 28 1.0 4.5 1.4 0.4 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Tobiáš Velecký SK Žabovřesky 16 19 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.1 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Matěj Hrabák BK Kladno 17 25 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.6/2.2 28.6 1.4
Vít Bukovjan BA Sparta 17 17 1.0 7.2 2.9 0.3 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.1
Jiří Machek TJ Sokol Kbely 17 20 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.1
Radim Vévoda Basketbal TJ Svitavy 16 25 1.0 4.9 1.3 0.7 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Ondřej Kos BC Vysočina 16 22 1.0 5.5 2.1 0.3 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.9
30 Jakub Hrdý Slavia Kroměříž 17 13 1.0 9.2 3.9 0.2 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Jan Barčák BK Opava 16 25 1.0 4.8 1.8 0.0 1.2/1.7 0.0* 1.4
Martin Kamler BC Nový Jičín 17 22 1.0 5.4 1.9 0.5 0.2/0.9 0.0* 2.2
26 Jiří Voborník SŠB Pardubice 17 21 1.0 5.6 2.1 0.0 1.3/2.5 52.8 1.9
Daniel Novotný BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 28 1.0 4.2 0.7 0.9 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.1
5 Matěj Koryčanský BK Beroun 17 25 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.2 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Zdražil Basketbal TJ Svitavy 16 20 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.1 1.0/2.8 36.4 2.4
Oliver Celerin Snakes Ostrava 17 24 1.0 4.8 1.9 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.0
9 Lukáš Machálek Slavia Kroměříž 17 22 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.1 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.0
23 Tadeáš Zavadil Slavia Kroměříž 17 16 1.0 7.1 3.1 0.2 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.4
Petr Toporkov BA Nymburk 17 21 1.0 5.4 2.2 0.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Štěpán Martínek Tygři Praha 17 12 1.0 9.3 3.3 0.5 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.7
Tobiáš Benda Basket Poděbrady 14 21 1.0 5.3 1.7 0.5 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Michal Jelínek BA Nymburk 17 16 1.0 6.9 2.8 0.2 0.9/2.3 37.8 1.6
Oliver Parun USK Praha 17 18 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Jiří Krejčí Basket Poděbrady 17 16 1.0 6.9 2.9 0.0 1.1/3.1 36.7 2.2
Zachariáš Andrle Tygři Praha 17 18 1.0 6.1 2.4 0.3 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Adam Pulkrábek BASKET Brno 16 13 1.0 8.3 2.8 0.7 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Michal Viktora BK Kladno 17 24 1.0 4.5 1.6 0.3 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Michal Kubínek Slavoj Litoměřice 17 14 1.0 7.5 2.8 0.4 0.9/2.4 36.4 1.7
Jan Bucháček Basket Poděbrady 17 16 1.0 6.5 2.3 0.4 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.7
František Němec USK Praha 17 20 1.0 5.2 1.9 0.2 0.8/1.7 0.0* 0.9
Marek Kovář SK Žabovřesky 16 21 1.0 5.0 1.7 0.2 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Petr Vaverka BK Brandýs n.L. 16 26 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.5
Vít Petrželka Basket Poděbrady 17 17 1.0 6.1 2.2 0.1 1.2/2.4 51.2 1.5
Šimon Kalhous BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 20 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.1 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Julius Orgovan TJ Sokol Kbely 17 20 1.0 5.1 2.4 0.1 0.3/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Juraj Polák Jižní Supi 17 21 1.0 4.9 1.4 0.4 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Filip Eisman BK Kladno 17 24 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.1 0.4/1.6 0.0* 0.9
David Šťastný FASTAV Zlín 17 20 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.9
Nikolas Nezdařil BA Nymburk 17 19 1.0 5.2 1.3 0.5 1.3/2.4 53.3 2.6
David Malý Sokol Pražský 17 23 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Štěpán Veselý BK Levharti Chomutov 17 27 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.0 0.8/2.1 37.5 1.3
Viktor Šilhan Tygři Brno 16 30 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.5
Martin Hagenhofer BK Kladno 17 22 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.0 0.7/2.5 28.6 3.0
Jáchym Zadražil USK Praha 17 24 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.3 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.9
Ondřej Charvát BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 27 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.2 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Václav Cápek BASKET Brno 17 20 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.9/2.1 40.5 1.3
Alex Vyklický USK Praha 17 28 1.0 3.4 1.2 0.3 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Samuel Polanský Basketbal TJ Svitavy 17 23 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.1 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Lukáš Telecký Tygři Praha 17 23 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Petr Chytil BCM Orli Prostějov 17 21 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.6/2.0 31.0 2.8
Filip Lázňovský Jižní Supi 17 21 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/2.8 16.9 2.3
Matěj Grunt Slavoj Litoměřice 17 17 1.0 5.1 2.4 0.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Adam Gaye BA Sparta 17 16 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.1 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Tomáš Wasserbauer TJ Sokol Kbely 16 15 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.0 0.7/2.0 36.7 1.7
Tadeáš Laky Basketbal TJ Svitavy 16 26 1.0 3.3 0.8 0.5 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.3
Samuel Kolačný BASKET Brno 17 22 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.6
Ondřej Štěpnička BA Sparta 17 19 1.0 4.4 1.7 0.2 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Lukáš Poulíček Tygři Praha 16 10 1.0 8.4 3.5 0.1 1.1/2.7 40.7 1.4
Daniel Kormaník BK Mohelnice 15 12 1.0 6.9 2.9 0.2 0.6/1.9 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Pučelík BK Klatovy 17 23 1.0 3.6 1.0 0.3 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.7
David Mach BK Jiskra Domažlice 17 22 1.0 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 3.0
Isa Halilaj Slavoj Litoměřice 17 8 1.0 10.1 4.5 0.0 1.1/3.3 34.6 1.9
Jakub Šmíd Basketbal TJ Svitavy 17 23 1.0 3.5 1.2 0.2 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Lukáš Dynka FASTAV Zlín 17 16 1.0 5.1 1.9 0.3 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.8
Ondřej Plevák BC Nový Jičín 17 23 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Dominik Miklas Sokol Písek 17 22 1.0 3.6 0.8 0.6 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Hak TJ Sokol Kbely 17 19 1.0 4.2 1.7 0.1 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Šimon Knol BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 24 1.0 3.3 1.0 0.4 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Vilém Gabzdyl Snakes Ostrava 17 21 1.0 3.7 0.9 0.6 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Lukáš Kamenec BA Nymburk 17 9 1.0 8.7 3.7 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.9
Lukáš Podrazil Tygři Praha 16 13 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Jiří Mikeš BA Nymburk 16 16 1.0 4.9 1.4 0.3 1.2/2.3 51.4 1.1
Richard Dobeš NH Ostrava 17 17 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Filip Kikta Sokol Pražský 17 14 1.0 5.4 1.4 0.8 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Roman Střela Tygři Praha 17 14 1.0 5.3 2.4 0.1 0.4/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Petr Myslivec Sokol Písek 17 21 1.0 3.5 1.2 0.2 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Michal Halamíček BC Nový Jičín 15 13 1.0 5.6 1.8 0.5 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Tomáš Cicvárek Tygři Brno 17 29 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Tadeáš Braun SK Žabovřesky 16 17 1.0 4.2 1.5 0.0 1.1/2.8 39.6 1.8
31 Štěpán Kučera BK Pelhřimov 16 13 1.0 5.5 1.5 0.6 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Robin Kalousek Slavia Kroměříž 16 10 1.0 6.9 2.1 0.6 0.9/2.2 40.9 1.0
Vojtěch Sazama BK Klatovy 17 26 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.1 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.2
Marek Sojka BA Nymburk 16 7 1.0 9.7 4.1 0.0 1.4/3.1 45.5 2.1
Roman Mřihlad BC Nový Jičín 16 8 1.0 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Petr Hasman Slavoj Litoměřice 16 21 1.0 3.2 0.7 0.5 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Jonáš Novák BC Vysočina 17 23 1.0 3.0 0.9 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Šimon Dezort Jižní Supi 17 19 1.0 3.5 0.9 0.5 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Václav Stoklasa BK Opava 17 23 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.7
Šimon Melichar BASKET Brno 16 9 1.0 7.3 2.7 0.6 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.1
Matěj Vícha BK Opava 17 22 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.7
Filip Toušek BA Sparta 17 17 1.0 3.8 1.3 0.4 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Matyáš Czetmayer Slavoj Litoměřice 17 21 1.0 3.1 1.0 0.2 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.2
Dominik Bürger Sokol Vyšehrad 16 6 1.0 10.8 3.8 0.8 0.7/1.0 0.0* 3.5
David Leopold Basket Poděbrady 16 19 1.0 3.4 1.1 0.4 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Fajkus BK Opava 17 25 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.2
David Lukeš Tygři Praha 17 11 1.0 5.8 2.2 0.4 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.4
Maxim Řádek SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 17 19 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.1
Jonáš Jireček Basket Poděbrady 16 22 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Radovan Cvrk SK Žabovřesky 17 11 1.0 5.6 1.9 0.0 1.8/2.4 76.9 1.6
Kryštof Kalaš Jižní Supi 17 22 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Jan Krzywoň BK Opava 17 17 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.1
Jan Džurban BC Vysočina 17 15 1.0 4.1 1.5 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Tomáš Urx Sokol Pražský 17 26 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Zdílna FASTAV Zlín 17 14 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.0 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Vavřinec Zahořík Tygři Praha 16 13 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.3
11 Adam Koukal Slavia Kroměříž 16 15 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 2.3
Lukáš Horák FASTAV Zlín 17 14 1.0 4.2 1.5 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 1.9
Radim Hušák Sokol Pražský 16 7 1.0 8.3 3.0 0.1 1.9/3.3 56.5 0.9
Jakub Pešek Válečníci Děčín 17 22 1.0 2.6 0.8 0.3 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Oldřich Liška Slavoj Litoměřice 16 13 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.2
16 Filip Novák Slavia Kroměříž 17 16 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 3.0
Karel Povolný BK Opava 17 24 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.7
Jonáš Sukup FASTAV Zlín 16 5 1.0 11.2 4.4 0.2 1.8/2.4 75.0 2.4
Vojtěch Heneš Tygři Brno 17 23 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Michal Slobodník BC Nový Jičín 17 11 1.0 5.1 2.4 0.1 0.1/1.0 0.0* 2.8
Ondřej Kos BK Pelhřimov 17 6 1.0 9.2 4.0 0.0 1.2/1.2 0.0* 0.0
Václav Kolář BK Levharti Chomutov 17 21 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Matěj Severa SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 16 17 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.6
Rostislav Šnobl BK Mohelnice 16 20 1.0 2.7 0.9 0.2 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Vojtěch Grubba Slavoj Litoměřice 16 23 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.1 0.3/1.1 0.0* 2.0
Vojtěch Pelikán Sokol Písek 17 18 1.0 2.9 0.7 0.3 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Matěj Mršťák BK Mohelnice 15 11 1.0 4.8 1.7 0.3 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Pospíchal Tygři Praha 16 16 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.4
Vilém Suchan Královští Sokoli 17 19 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.9
11 Patrik Deutsch Královští Sokoli 16 23 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Filip Bartoš Jižní Supi 16 12 1.0 4.4 1.5 0.3 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Dominik Gasiúnas-Demčenko Jižní Supi 17 16 1.0 3.3 1.1 0.2 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.1
2 Matyáš Dragoun BK Beroun 17 19 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 2.1
Roman Domurad BASKET Brno 17 18 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 0.9
Milan Pernica BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 20 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Patrik Janda SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 17 21 1.0 2.4 0.7 0.3 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Martin Max Dzivjak Slavoj Litoměřice 16 21 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Lukáš Pospíšil NH Ostrava 17 15 1.0 3.4 1.1 0.3 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.8
David Sokol SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 17 14 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Adam Vecheta Královští Sokoli 17 21 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Dominik Pova Válečníci Děčín 17 13 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Jan Bělohradský Tygři Praha 16 7 1.0 6.6 3.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Jan Čech Slavoj Litoměřice 16 27 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.6
František Burian Snakes Ostrava 17 13 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Jakub Dostál BK Opava 17 24 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.9
Štěpán Hampl BK Mohelnice 16 26 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.1
Lukáš Gapko Basketbal TJ Svitavy 17 24 1.0 1.9 0.3 0.3 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Vojtěch Lacina Jižní Supi 17 20 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.0
0 David Šimon BK Pelhřimov 16 18 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.1 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Vagner Sokol Vyšehrad 15 9 1.0 4.8 1.8 0.2 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.9
Matěj Abraham SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 17 20 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Richard Štefek Snakes Ostrava 16 12 1.0 3.5 1.1 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Ondřej Žila NH Ostrava 16 12 1.0 3.5 1.2 0.3 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Marek Lopata Sokol Písek 17 21 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Ondřej Špinka Válečníci Děčín 17 16 1.0 2.6 0.7 0.3 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Jan Troják TJ Sokol Kbely 17 15 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Marek Houška Válečníci Děčín 15 10 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.2 0.2/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Zetek Snakes Ostrava 17 6 1.0 6.7 2.5 0.0 1.7/1.8 0.0* 0.8
Filip Tichý BA Sparta 17 14 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.4 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
20 Oliver Beaufort BK Beroun 17 16 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.8
Daniel Zbroj Tygři Praha 17 15 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.7
Filip Jano BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 20 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0*