Marek Paul
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2008 -
16 let
Aktuální klub
BK Jiskra Domažlice
Výška
179 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
6
Zápasy
136
Procento vítězství
44.1%
Počet klubů
1
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 mladší minižáci U12 - Krajský přebor | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 4 | 7.8 | 3.3 | 0 | 1.3/2.8 | 45.5 | - |
2018/19 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Krajský přebor | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 19 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.1/0.3 | 33.3 | - |
2018/19 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Kvalifikace o NF | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 2 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | - |
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 12 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.8/3.1 | 24.3 | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - liga A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 11 | 7.7 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.8/2.2 | 37.5 | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - liga A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 11 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3/1.2 | 23.1 | - |
2022/23 žáci U15 - Skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 13 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.8/2.7 | 31.4 | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 6 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | - |
2022/23 žáci U15 - liga A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 11 | 12.9 | 4.6 | 0.4 | 2.5/5.1 | 50.0 | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina B | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 14 | 17.1 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 2.2/6.4 | 34.4 | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 12 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2/0.3 | 50.0 | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-out A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 7 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.6/0.7 | 80.0 | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina B + C o 1. - 8. místo | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 6 | 15.7 | 5.7 | 1 | 1.3/4.2 | 32.0 | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 22.7 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.8/2.3 | 77.8 | 1.8 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Příbram 2000 | 27 | 13 | 0 | 1/8 | 12.5 |
17. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | Kaplice Grizzlies | 14 | 3 | 2 | 2/8 | 25.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | SKB Rokycany | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Klatovy B | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2/10 | 20.0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | TJ Sokol Kbely | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Žižkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | SKB Strakonice | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | Kaplice Grizzlies | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
5. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Příbram 2000 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 2/9 | 22.2 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
17. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 14 | 5 | 0 | 4/7 | 57.1 |
17. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 18 | 4 | 1 | 7/11 | 63.6 |
26. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | Medvědi Tábor | 29 | 11 | 1 | 4/11 | 36.4 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Žižkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | TJ Sokol Kbely | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | SKB Rokycany | 16 | 6 | 1 | 1/6 | 16.7 |
12. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Klatovy B | 16 | 6 | 0 | 4/7 | 57.1 |
16. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | Levharti Chomutov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | Skupina B | SKB Strakonice | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | Skupina B | Medvědi Tábor | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | play-out A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
27. 1. 2024 | play-out A | BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | Skupina B + C o 1. - 8. místo | BK Kladno | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2/7 | 28.6 |
11. 2. 2024 | Skupina B + C o 1. - 8. místo | BC Benešov | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 2. 2024 | play-out A | Sokol Žižkov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | play-out A | Tygři Praha B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 3. 2024 | Skupina B + C o 1. - 8. místo | Sokol Žižkov B | 22 | 9 | 1 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | Skupina B + C o 1. - 8. místo | BK Beroun | 18 | 1 | 5 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
10. 3. 2024 | play-out A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
16. 3. 2024 | Skupina B + C o 1. - 8. místo | BC Benešov | 19 | 9 | 0 | 1/5 | 20.0 |
17. 3. 2024 | Skupina B + C o 1. - 8. místo | BK Kladno | 13 | 6 | 0 | 1/5 | 20.0 |
23. 3. 2024 | play-out A | TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 3. 2024 | play-out A | BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
Celkem | 39 | 374 | 136 | 19 | 45/124 | 36.3 | |
Průměr | 39 | 9.6 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.2/3.2 | 36.3 |
Soupeř | Z | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BK Kladno | 5 | 14.0 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 1.8/3.8 | 47.4 | 2.0 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 4 | 13.3 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 2.5/4.5 | 55.6 | 2.5 |
BK Příbram 2000 | 2 | 24.5 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/8.5 | 17.6 | 3.5 |
Medvědi Tábor | 2 | 20.5 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 3.0/7.5 | 40.0 | 2.0 |
SKB Rokycany | 2 | 18.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.5/4.0 | 12.5 | 3.5 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 2 | 16.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 5.5/9.0 | 61.1 | 4.5 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 8 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.3 | 50.0 | 1.1 |
SKB Strakonice | 2 | 15.5 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Kaplice Grizzlies | 2 | 14.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 2.0/6.5 | 30.8 | 3.0 |
BC Benešov | 2 | 13.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.5 | 42.9 | 3.5 |
BK Kladno | 2 | 13.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/6.0 | 25.0 | 9.5 |
BK Klatovy | 5 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2/1.6 | 12.5 | 2.2 |
BK Klatovy B | 2 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 3.0/8.5 | 35.3 | 2.5 |
Sokol Žižkov B | 1 | 22.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BA Tygři Louny | 2 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.5/6.0 | 41.7 | 3.5 |
BK Klatovy U11 (MS) | 9 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.4 | 25.0 | 0.3 |
Sj. BK Litoměřice | 2 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
BK Beroun | 3 | 6.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.5/5.0 | 30.0 | 1.5 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 2.5 |
BK Klatovy | 8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.4/1.5 | 25.0 | 1.8 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5/3.0 | 16.7 | 0.5 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 4 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.5/0.8 | 66.7 | 0.5 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.5 | 44.4 | 1.5 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 |
BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
BA Sparta | 2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BA Tygři Louny | 2 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 2.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/3.5 | 14.3 | 2.0 |
Sokol Písek | 3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3/3.3 | 10.0 | 1.7 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Jižní Supi | 2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0/4.5 | 22.2 | 1.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha B | 2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Žižkov | 3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Jižní Supi | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |