Celostátní liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadeti U17
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina B 1. kolo 59
BA Sparta Praha
Jižní Supi
12. 11. 2022
09:00
Hala Kuncova Pavel Bohata
Jan Kout
64
73
11
22
24
35
42
59
Review
Skupina B 1. kolo 58
BC Kolín
Vlci Žďár
12. 11. 2022
13:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Tomáš Tejček
Martin Koudela
68
60
15
18
33
25
53
41
Review
Skupina B 1. kolo 60
Tesla Pardubice
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
12. 11. 2022
15:15
SH ZŠ Studánka Roman Mareš
Martin Růžička
45
49
9
10
20
22
32
32
Review
Skupina B 1. kolo 57
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Basket Poděbrady
12. 11. 2022
16:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Marek Vondráček
Michal Bakajsa
90
59
23
13
51
31
70
45
Review
Skupina B 2. kolo 63
BC Kolín
BA Sparta Praha
24. 9. 2022
11:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Tomáš Roubiček
Lukáš Balog
75
68
17
16
41
28
63
47
Review
Skupina B 2. kolo 64
Vlci Žďár
Jižní Supi
24. 9. 2022
17:30
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Michal Škaroupka
Aleš Chlup
113
73
25
13
52
28
91
52
Review
Skupina B 2. kolo 62
Basket Poděbrady
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
24. 9. 2022
18:00
MSH Ostende Lukáš Hartig
Martin Koudela
80
50
20
14
40
25
65
36
Review
Skupina B 2. kolo 61
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Tesla Pardubice
20. 10. 2022
18:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní František Syrovátka
Pavel Matys
82
75
18
27
45
47
66
64
Review
Skupina B 3. kolo 65
BK Brandýs n. Labem
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
25. 9. 2022
11:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Ivo Melichárek
Pavel Šenk
71
78
25
16
42
32
55
50
Review
Skupina B 3. kolo 68
Vlci Žďár
BA Sparta Praha
25. 9. 2022
11:45
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Michal Škaroupka
Aleš Chlup
93
71
27
20
44
34
72
47
Review
Skupina B 3. kolo 67
BC Kolín
Jižní Supi
25. 9. 2022
12:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Tomáš Roubiček
Lukáš Balog
74
65
23
18
37
36
63
51
Review
Skupina B 3. kolo 66
Basket Poděbrady
Tesla Pardubice
11. 10. 2022
17:00
MSH Ostende Dennis Billík
Tomáš Tejček
57
77
14
20
24
30
45
53
Review
Skupina B 4. kolo 69
Tesla Pardubice
BA Sparta Praha
8. 10. 2022
12:30
SH ZŠ Studánka Petr Znamínko
Matěj Sádovský
65
82
17
27
39
49
58
70
Review
Skupina B 4. kolo 71
BK Brandýs n. Labem
BC Kolín
8. 10. 2022
14:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Dominik Výborný
Filip Hackl
60
83
13
18
37
44
46
64
Review
Skupina B 4. kolo 72
Basket Poděbrady
Vlci Žďár
8. 10. 2022
15:00
MSH Ostende Ondřej Vlach
Martin Růžička
57
64
18
17
29
41
40
50
Review
Skupina B 4. kolo 70
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
Jižní Supi
8. 10. 2022
16:00
SH Vysoká nad Labem Jan Kovář
Martin Svoboda
63
53
17
3
32
21
43
35
Review
Skupina B 5. kolo 74
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
BA Sparta Praha
9. 10. 2022
09:00
SH Vysoká nad Labem Michaela Scholzová
Martin Svoboda
64
67
21
20
39
38
56
53
Review
Skupina B 5. kolo 76
Basket Poděbrady
BC Kolín
9. 10. 2022
10:00
MSH Ostende Ondřej Vlach
Martin Růžička
68
77
15
24
28
38
50
61
Review
Skupina B 5. kolo 75
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Vlci Žďár
9. 10. 2022
12:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Lukáš Hartig
Martin Koudela
71
56
14
15
38
34
52
51
Review
Skupina B 5. kolo 73
Tesla Pardubice
Jižní Supi
9. 10. 2022
12:30
SH ZŠ Studánka Jan Špaček
Petr Havlíček
84
70
28
18
49
41
74
53
Review
Skupina B 6. kolo 79
BA Sparta Praha
BK Brandýs n. Labem
22. 10. 2022
09:00
Hala Kuncova Michaela Scholzová
Michal Tesař
50
77
12
16
26
30
32
56
Review
Skupina B 6. kolo 77
BC Kolín
Tesla Pardubice
22. 10. 2022
10:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Jaroslav Pazourek
Jaroslav Janovský
72
69
21
16
35
37
49
48
64
64
Review
Skupina B 6. kolo 80
Jižní Supi
Basket Poděbrady
22. 10. 2022
14:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Ondřej Koc
Miloslav Jon
111
68
28
25
52
36
84
52
Review
Skupina B 6. kolo 78
Vlci Žďár
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
22. 10. 2022
17:00
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Karel Janík
Rastislav Frass
78
46
19
14
38
26
58
39
Review
Skupina B 7. kolo 81
BC Kolín
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
23. 10. 2022
10:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Karel Křenek
Jáchym Povolný
39
66
8
19
30
31
35
51
Review
Skupina B 7. kolo 82
Vlci Žďár
Tesla Pardubice
23. 10. 2022
11:00
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Karel Janík
Rastislav Frass
89
70
28
8
54
23
73
43
Review
Skupina B 7. kolo 84
Jižní Supi
BK Brandýs n. Labem
23. 10. 2022
14:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Petr Blahout
Jan Renc
54
59
17
17
23
34
42
48
Review
Skupina B 7. kolo 83
BA Sparta Praha
Basket Poděbrady
21. 10. 2022
18:00
Hala Kuncova Lukáš Kalabza
Filip Hackl
82
62
24
20
41
32
63
44
Review
Skupina B 8. kolo 88
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
Tesla Pardubice
13. 11. 2022
09:00
SH Vysoká nad Labem Lukáš Hartig
Pavel Theodor
49
72
14
15
25
32
36
46
Review
Skupina B 8. kolo 86
Vlci Žďár
BC Kolín
13. 11. 2022
09:15
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Natálie Karabínová
Dominik Holaň
52
65
8
13
24
31
38
44
Review
Skupina B 8. kolo 85
Basket Poděbrady
BK Brandýs n. Labem
13. 11. 2022
12:00
MSH Ostende Marek Vondráček
Michal Dub
61
79
13
22
29
40
41
60
Review
Skupina B 8. kolo 87
Jižní Supi
BA Sparta Praha
13. 11. 2022
15:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Pavel Šenk
Jan Hošek
57
88
17
14
33
39
42
63
Review
Skupina B 9. kolo 89
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
BK Brandýs n. Labem
26. 11. 2022
10:00
SH Vysoká nad Labem Ondřej Vlach
Martin Růžička
40
61
10
12
22
26
32
40
Review
Skupina B 9. kolo 92
BA Sparta Praha
Vlci Žďár
26. 11. 2022
10:00
Hala Kuncova Filip Hackl
Michal Bakajsa
60
69
16
12
38
24
50
45
Review
Skupina B 9. kolo 91
Jižní Supi
BC Kolín
26. 11. 2022
13:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Jan Hošek
Jakub Petrák
54
64
11
14
37
32
41
52
Review
Skupina B 9. kolo 90
Tesla Pardubice
Basket Poděbrady
26. 11. 2022
13:13
SH ZŠ Studánka Petr Havlíček
Roman Mareš
105
59
23
18
49
33
81
44
Review
Skupina B 10. kolo 94
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
Basket Poděbrady
27. 11. 2022
09:00
SH Vysoká nad Labem Ondřej Vlach
Martin Růžička
69
52
20
14
36
25
53
41
Review
Skupina B 10. kolo 95
BA Sparta Praha
BC Kolín
27. 11. 2022
09:00
Hala Kuncova Filip Hackl
Michal Bakajsa
51
66
15
16
29
27
37
41
Review
Skupina B 10. kolo 96
Jižní Supi
Vlci Žďár
27. 11. 2022
12:30
TJ Sokol Petrovice Jakub Hejduk
Fedor Lysov
58
65
13
12
25
32
41
53
Review
Skupina B 10. kolo 93
Tesla Pardubice
BK Brandýs n. Labem
27. 11. 2022
13:13
SH ZŠ Studánka Petr Havlíček
Roman Mareš
67
63
17
11
35
31
54
50
Review
Skupina B 11. kolo 98
BA Sparta Praha
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
10. 12. 2022
09:00
Hala Kuncova František Syrovátka
Jiří Šlaj
93
66
22
20
45
33
68
47
Review
Skupina B 11. kolo 100
BC Kolín
Basket Poděbrady
10. 12. 2022
13:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Pavel Velda
Miloš Nesvadba
73
55
20
10
38
25
54
37
Review
Skupina B 11. kolo 97
Jižní Supi
Tesla Pardubice
10. 12. 2022
16:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Michal Dub
Martin Růžička
69
62
19
12
32
28
46
39
Review
Skupina B 11. kolo 99
Vlci Žďár
BK Brandýs n. Labem
10. 12. 2022
17:00
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Jan Bráblík
Michal Kubeš
81
62
24
16
46
35
63
47
Review
Skupina B 12. kolo 101
BA Sparta Praha
Tesla Pardubice
11. 12. 2022
09:00
Hala Kuncova Pavel Bohata
Michal Dub
58
65
20
13
35
39
52
47
Review
Skupina B 12. kolo 103
BC Kolín
BK Brandýs n. Labem
11. 12. 2022
11:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Martin Svoboda
Petr Havlíček
58
82
18
18
33
39
49
56
Review
Skupina B 12. kolo 104
Vlci Žďár
Basket Poděbrady
11. 12. 2022
11:30
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Jan Bráblík
Michal Kubeš
78
66
16
19
31
31
64
38
Review
Skupina B 12. kolo 102
Jižní Supi
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
11. 12. 2022
15:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Michal Dub
Tomáš Tejček
71
53
28
18
39
34
49
44
Review
Skupina B 13. kolo 106
Tesla Pardubice
Vlci Žďár
7. 1. 2023
11:00
SH ZŠ Studánka František Syrovátka
Pavel Matys
94
40
33
12
57
19
79
33
Review
Skupina B 13. kolo 107
Basket Poděbrady
BA Sparta Praha
7. 1. 2023
11:00
MSH Ostende Jakub Hejduk
Fedor Lysov
72
66
19
17
45
27
61
41
Review
Skupina B 13. kolo 108
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Jižní Supi
7. 1. 2023
13:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Tomáš Benda
Barbora Toboláková
73
63
16
20
32
38
55
56
Review
Skupina B 13. kolo 105
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
BC Kolín
7. 1. 2023
16:00
SH Vysoká nad Labem Antonín Kapl
Roman Mareš
47
52
12
9
22
23
32
33
Review
Skupina B 14. kolo 110
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
Vlci Žďár
8. 1. 2023
09:00
SH Vysoká nad Labem Antonín Kapl
Roman Mareš
61
55
17
12
33
36
51
42
Review
Skupina B 14. kolo 112
Basket Poděbrady
Jižní Supi
8. 1. 2023
10:00
MSH Ostende Petr Frána
Lucie Moravcová
78
61
28
14
39
28
54
53
Review
Skupina B 14. kolo 109
Tesla Pardubice
BC Kolín
8. 1. 2023
11:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Petr Jakubík
Ondřej Josefus
74
49
25
11
37
27
54
41
Review
Skupina B 14. kolo 111
BK Brandýs n. Labem
BA Sparta Praha
8. 1. 2023
11:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Pavel Šenk
Fedor Lysov
74
53
18
17
38
31
49
41
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Šimon Čermák Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 18 24 1.0 22.3 4.2 3.4 3.8/5.0 75.8 2.5
Josef Repka BARoun.l. U17B 18 24 1.0 20.1 5.8 1.7 3.5/5.3 66.9 1.4
Martin Machurek BA Sparta Praha 18 21 1.0 22.4 7.6 1.3 3.2/7.0 45.9 1.3
Tomáš Flaks SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 21 1.0 21.4 7.1 1.5 2.7/4.1 64.4 1.7
Matěj Otýpka Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 18 24 1.0 17.6 6.0 0.9 3.0/5.4 56.6 2.9
Vojtěch Viktorin TJ Sokol Kbely 18 24 1.0 17.1 7.2 0.0 2.5/5.9 43.0 2.3
Jiří Růžička BARoun.l. U17B 18 22 1.0 17.9 4.9 1.8 2.7/8.0 34.1 2.7
Matyáš Krejčí Sokol Žižkov 17 22 1.0 16.7 4.9 1.5 2.4/3.9 60.5 2.0
Štěpán Polák Levharti Chomutov 17 23 1.0 15.8 6.3 0.4 1.8/4.0 44.1 2.4
Martin Černý Sluneta Ústí n. L. 18 21 1.0 16.9 6.5 0.1 3.5/6.4 55.2 1.7
30 Adam Fecko Tesla Pardubice 18 23 1.0 14.5 4.9 0.3 3.8/6.2 60.8 1.9
Ondřej Hornický Slavoj Litoměřice 18 21 1.0 15.7 5.1 0.9 3.0/5.0 59.0 2.5
Tomáš Hrubý Sokol Písek Sršni B 18 23 1.0 14.2 5.1 0.2 3.3/5.6 59.4 2.4
20 Filip Štajer BK Brandýs n. L. 17 22 1.0 14.2 4.4 0.9 2.9/5.5 52.5 2.7
Jáchym Řehořek Jižní Supi 18 21 1.0 14.4 5.5 0.1 3.1/5.3 58.6 3.0
Vladimír Vrba TJ Sokol Kbely 18 21 1.0 14.1 5.0 0.8 1.8/2.5 71.2 0.9
Tim Vallet Sokol Písek Sršni B 17 16 1.0 18.3 4.8 1.6 3.8/6.7 56.1 2.3
Samuel Wangle Slavoj Litoměřice 18 16 1.0 17.9 7.1 0.4 2.7/4.0 67.2 2.8
Jan Nádherný Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 23 1.0 12.4 4.8 0.5 1.4/2.3 63.5 1.1
František Beran Vlci Žďár 18 19 1.0 15.0 5.7 0.3 2.6/4.2 61.3 2.6
Matouš Beníček FASTAV Zlín 17 22 1.0 13.0 5.7 0.2 1.0/2.4 39.6 1.4
Martin Haman NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 17 24 1.0 11.4 3.1 1.2 1.6/3.5 46.4 2.2
Ondřej Snop Pod U17B 18 23 1.0 11.8 4.9 0.0 1.9/2.1 89.6 2.5
Vojtěch Čermák Levharti Chomutov 18 15 1.0 18.1 5.0 1.7 3.1/4.4 69.7 2.1
Jan Jeřábek Vlci Žďár 18 13 1.0 20.5 6.7 1.2 3.6/6.3 57.3 2.4
Marek Metz Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 18 23 1.0 11.5 4.5 0.4 1.3/2.1 60.4 2.6
Matyáš Hawiger FASTAV Zlín 18 20 1.0 13.1 3.3 1.8 1.2/2.0 0.0* 2.2
Štěpán Klanica FASTAV Zlín 17 24 1.0 10.9 2.3 1.2 2.8/4.3 64.4 1.7
František Němec BARoun.l. U17B 17 21 1.0 12.4 4.0 1.1 1.0/2.6 38.2 2.1
Bruno Volný Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 18 24 1.0 10.8 4.0 0.3 1.9/3.5 55.4 1.8
Richard Prokop BCM Orli Prostějov 18 17 1.0 15.2 5.0 1.2 1.5/2.6 57.8 2.3
Filip Osvítil BASKET Brno "B" 17 22 1.0 11.6 3.4 1.0 1.8/2.5 74.1 3.0
Vladimír Gainulin Pod U17B 17 24 1.0 10.6 3.8 0.5 1.5/2.2 67.9 1.8
Jiří Radouš SK Žabovřesky 16 23 1.0 11.0 4.2 0.1 2.4/4.2 56.7 1.0
Jáchym Zadražil Sokol Žižkov 17 24 1.0 10.5 2.5 1.3 1.5/2.3 65.5 1.7
Jakub Jaroš Vlci Žďár 18 13 1.0 19.3 8.2 0.2 2.3/4.0 57.7 2.4
David Tomek Vlci Žďár 18 19 1.0 13.2 4.6 0.5 2.6/5.3 49.0 2.2
Ondřej Zajíček BA Sparta Praha 18 19 1.0 13.1 2.8 1.6 2.5/4.1 61.0 2.9
Marco Kormanik NH Ostrava 17 18 1.0 13.4 5.3 0.3 1.9/3.3 57.6 2.6
Martin Čech BASKET Brno "B" 17 19 1.0 12.5 4.4 0.5 2.2/3.5 61.2 2.9
Maxim Šťastný BC Kolín 18 21 1.0 11.1 4.7 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.2 2.5
Jan Sýtař Sokol Žižkov 17 21 1.0 11.1 1.9 2.1 0.9/1.4 0.0* 2.9
18 Josef Holub Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 22 1.0 10.4 3.9 0.7 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.6
Zdeněk Horák TJ Sokol Kbely 18 24 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.1 1.1/2.0 55.1 2.0
38 Daniel Toman Tesla Pardubice 18 21 1.0 10.3 3.6 0.7 1.2/2.0 0.0* 2.5
Daniel Dočkal SK UP-BCM Olomouc 18 22 1.0 9.9 3.6 0.1 2.3/4.0 57.5 1.6
Jan Macourek BCM Orli Prostějov 18 15 1.0 14.5 6.0 0.2 1.9/3.5 52.8 2.3
13 Jakub Čech Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 20 1.0 10.8 2.5 1.3 2.1/3.0 69.5 2.1
23 Benjamin Adler Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 21 1.0 10.2 3.0 1.1 0.9/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Václav Nádeníček FASTAV Zlín 18 18 1.0 11.8 3.9 0.8 1.6/3.7 42.4 1.6
Michal Kejmar BK Brandýs n. L. 18 24 1.0 8.8 1.8 1.3 1.3/2.2 59.6 1.8
Filip Zelinka Tygři Brno B 18 21 1.0 10.1 4.3 0.0 1.5/3.3 45.7 2.1
15 Petr Fiedler Tesla Pardubice 18 15 1.0 14.1 6.1 0.0 2.0/5.7 34.9 1.3
Jakub Vodrážka Pod U17B 18 24 1.0 8.8 3.4 0.2 1.5/2.6 55.6 3.1
Jan Broda SK UP-BCM Olomouc 16 14 1.0 14.9 4.1 1.2 2.9/4.9 60.3 2.2
Adam Hruška BC Kolín 18 24 1.0 8.6 3.8 0.0 1.0/2.6 40.3 2.7
Prokop Přibyl Sokol Žižkov 17 20 1.0 10.4 2.1 1.7 1.1/1.9 0.0* 2.4
Matěj Adámek BC Kolín 18 23 1.0 8.8 3.3 0.2 1.7/3.6 47.6 3.3
Václav Antl BA Sparta Praha 17 22 1.0 9.2 2.9 0.8 1.0/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Michal Bureš Levharti Chomutov 18 22 1.0 9.0 3.4 0.4 1.0/1.9 0.0* 2.0
Adam Vomastek Jižní Supi 17 23 1.0 8.7 4.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.4
Matyáš Nešpor NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 17 22 1.0 9.0 3.8 0.1 1.2/2.8 42.6 2.5
Josef Gabriel Sluneta Ústí n. L. 18 15 1.0 13.1 2.7 1.3 3.6/6.1 59.3 1.1
Lukáš Bouda Tygři Louny 18 24 1.0 8.1 2.6 0.7 0.7/1.6 0.0* 3.4
Jakub Cvrkál SK UP-BCM Olomouc 18 18 1.0 10.7 4.8 0.0 1.1/2.1 51.4 2.5
Michal Kropáček BC Kolín 18 21 1.0 9.1 2.4 1.0 1.4/3.8 36.7 2.4
František Tichý BARoun.l. U17B 18 20 1.0 9.4 3.3 0.7 0.8/2.9 27.6 3.3
Marek Vonášek Slavoj Litoměřice 18 12 1.0 15.4 5.2 0.4 3.8/6.3 61.3 1.5
Danny Čechmánek BCM Orli Prostějov 17 23 1.0 7.9 2.8 0.5 0.8/2.0 41.3 1.9
Matěj Prokeš BC Kolín 18 19 1.0 9.6 2.4 1.2 1.4/2.1 65.0 0.9
Jiří Cepník Slavoj Litoměřice 18 24 1.0 7.5 2.3 0.8 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Jindřich Kubíček Sokol Písek Sršni B 18 24 1.0 7.5 1.7 0.8 1.8/2.7 65.6 2.4
14 Filip Stieber BK Brandýs n. L. 17 22 1.0 8.2 2.4 1.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.3
Vojtěch Jeřáb Jižní Supi 17 24 1.0 7.5 2.0 1.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Jonáš Pavlíček FASTAV Zlín 18 17 1.0 10.6 4.2 0.1 1.9/5.3 36.7 2.9
Vojtěch Sedlák SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 24 1.0 7.4 2.2 0.8 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.4
Alexander Hess Sokol Písek Sršni B 17 21 1.0 8.5 1.6 1.6 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Václav Havelek BASKET Brno "B" 18 24 1.0 7.3 2.5 0.6 0.5/1.5 0.0* 3.1
Matyáš Jiří Vojta Tygři Louny 18 14 1.0 12.4 4.1 0.9 1.3/2.1 62.1 2.7
Dominik Filip TJ Sokol Kbely 18 20 1.0 8.6 4.0 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.5
46 Tadeáš Janoušek Tesla Pardubice 17 21 1.0 8.2 3.5 0.1 0.8/1.3 0.0* 2.2
Vojtěch Mráček Vlci Žďár 18 24 1.0 7.0 2.2 0.5 1.0/2.8 36.4 2.2
Daniel Král Tygři Louny 17 20 1.0 8.4 2.3 0.5 2.4/3.6 66.7 1.6
Petr Frňka BCM Orli Prostějov 18 20 1.0 8.4 2.2 0.8 1.6/2.6 62.7 1.2
Vojtěch Kobierski NH Ostrava 17 9 1.0 18.4 6.6 0.8 3.0/4.7 64.3 1.9
Ondřej Pluta Jižní Supi 17 23 1.0 7.2 1.7 1.1 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Jakub Lohnický BASKET Brno "B" 18 20 1.0 8.2 1.4 1.3 1.7/2.5 66.0 1.6
Lukáš Hauf Tygři Brno B 18 12 1.0 13.6 4.3 0.8 2.6/3.9 66.0 3.0
Zachariáš Andrle Tygři Louny 17 23 1.0 7.0 2.2 0.7 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.4
Pavel Plechatý Levharti Chomutov 17 24 1.0 6.7 2.8 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.8
Matěj Langšádl BK Brandýs n. L. 17 16 1.0 9.9 3.5 0.4 1.6/2.6 63.4 2.4
Ondřej Skovajsa Sokol Písek Sršni B 18 24 1.0 6.6 2.1 0.3 1.5/3.1 48.0 2.4
31 Matěj Šrámek Tesla Pardubice 18 20 1.0 7.9 3.3 0.1 1.1/2.3 48.9 1.6
Martin Procházka BA Sparta Praha 16 15 1.0 10.5 3.6 0.7 1.3/2.9 43.2 1.7
Sebastian Pavlík BASKET Brno "B" 18 21 1.0 7.4 1.4 1.3 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.6
Tomáš Cicvárek Tygři Brno B 17 18 1.0 8.5 3.2 0.2 1.4/3.2 43.9 1.5
Jan Říha NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 18 24 1.0 6.3 2.3 0.0 1.7/3.7 46.1 2.5
Matěj Jacko NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 17 24 1.0 6.3 2.0 0.4 1.0/2.4 41.4 1.7
Adam Krstevski Sokol Žižkov 17 23 1.0 6.5 2.7 0.0 1.2/2.3 50.9 3.7
Radim Jancur NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 18 22 1.0 6.7 2.6 0.0 1.3/2.5 53.7 3.0
Pavel Krčmář Vlci Žďár 16 21 1.0 6.9 2.4 0.1 1.8/3.2 56.7 2.1
Adam Šinovský Sluneta Ústí n. L. 18 24 1.0 6.0 1.7 0.5 1.2/2.0 60.4 1.7
Lukáš Richter BASKET Brno "B" 18 7 1.0 20.3 5.6 2.3 2.3/4.3 53.3 1.7
Jonatan Asor BK Brandýs n. L. 17 19 1.0 7.5 2.6 0.3 1.5/2.3 67.4 1.8
Dominik Miklas Sokol Písek Sršni B 17 21 1.0 6.7 1.3 1.3 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.9
11 Vojtěch Pánek Tesla Pardubice 18 13 1.0 10.8 1.9 2.3 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Ondřej Jánský BC Kolín 18 11 1.0 12.6 3.7 0.7 3.0/5.9 50.8 1.9
Petr Vondráček Tygři Louny 16 22 1.0 6.1 0.8 1.2 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.1
Adam Plaček Pod U17B 17 11 1.0 12.2 4.3 0.8 1.2/2.1 56.5 2.0
Filip Kačírek Sokol Písek Sršni B 17 17 1.0 7.9 2.2 1.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.5
Vojtěch Pelikán Sokol Písek Sršni B 17 21 1.0 6.3 1.0 1.2 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Martin Pur SK UP-BCM Olomouc 18 23 1.0 5.7 1.8 0.3 1.3/2.0 63.8 3.0
Radim Konývka BC Kolín 17 23 1.0 5.7 0.5 1.5 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Frič Pod U17B 18 10 1.0 13.1 4.1 0.9 2.2/3.9 56.4 3.1
Vojtěch Árvai Jižní Supi 17 21 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.8
Jaromír Šrámek Levharti Chomutov 18 23 1.0 5.7 1.8 0.0 2.0/3.3 59.7 3.7
Petr Vaňourek NH Ostrava 17 19 1.0 6.8 2.5 0.2 1.2/2.9 41.8 0.9
15 Petr Krýsl Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 17 1.0 7.6 2.8 0.2 1.4/2.7 52.2 2.5
Jan Zapletal BCM Orli Prostějov 17 22 1.0 5.7 1.6 0.5 1.2/2.2 54.2 1.9
Viktor Novák NH Ostrava 16 12 1.0 10.3 4.1 0.3 1.3/2.1 64.0 1.9
Daniel Novotný Levharti Chomutov 17 18 1.0 6.8 2.7 0.2 0.8/2.2 38.5 1.5
Serhii Sasov FASTAV Zlín 16 16 1.0 7.6 3.4 0.1 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Radim Soukup Tygři Louny 18 18 1.0 6.8 2.4 0.4 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.2
Daniel Novotný NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 17 24 1.0 5.1 0.6 1.1 0.6/1.0 0.0* 0.5
David Aubrecht BARoun.l. U17B 18 18 1.0 6.8 2.3 0.0 2.1/4.5 46.9 3.8
Šimon Veitz BK Brandýs n. L. 17 7 1.0 17.3 6.4 0.7 2.3/3.6 64.0 1.4
Oliver Robert Engel Sokol Žižkov 17 17 1.0 7.1 3.0 0.0 1.1/1.8 0.0* 3.0
Adam Březina BASKET Brno "B" 18 24 1.0 5.0 1.7 0.5 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Michal Žitňanský BCM Orli Prostějov 17 22 1.0 5.4 1.5 0.3 1.6/2.7 59.3 3.1
Filip Kikta Jižní Supi 17 18 1.0 6.4 1.8 0.8 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Kenneth Martins BK Brandýs n. L. 17 19 1.0 6.1 1.8 0.7 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.4
Ondřej Hanitz BK Brandýs n. L. 18 15 1.0 7.7 3.0 0.1 1.3/2.5 51.4 2.5
Michal Jan Novák NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 17 23 1.0 5.0 2.1 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 3.2
Richard Novák NH Ostrava 16 12 1.0 9.5 3.0 0.8 1.3/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Štěpán Koudelka Tygři Brno B 18 9 1.0 12.7 4.3 0.4 2.7/3.8 70.6 3.2
Jaroslav Dostál BA Sparta Praha 16 20 1.0 5.7 1.8 0.5 0.7/1.1 0.0* 2.2
29 Adam Votava Tesla Pardubice 17 18 1.0 6.2 2.3 0.2 1.1/2.9 36.5 1.9
Petr Vorlíček Sluneta Ústí n. L. 18 20 1.0 5.6 1.2 0.9 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Pavel Bašta Sokol Žižkov 17 21 1.0 5.3 1.7 0.1 1.7/3.2 52.2 2.4
David Balog SK Žabovřesky 17 10 1.0 11.1 5.0 0.0 1.1/2.2 50.0 2.2
Mikoláš Černý Tygři Louny 17 18 1.0 6.2 1.9 0.5 0.8/2.2 35.0 2.3
Marat Vinokurov Sokol Žižkov 17 21 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.8/2.1 37.8 2.0
David Polcar Tygři Louny 17 22 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.7
Martin Chvátal SK Žabovřesky 17 20 1.0 5.4 1.6 0.3 1.4/3.0 47.5 1.2
Marek Kovář SK Žabovřesky 16 17 1.0 6.2 2.2 0.4 0.8/1.1 0.0* 0.8
Filip Koval Slavoj Litoměřice 16 21 1.0 5.0 1.6 0.3 0.9/2.2 38.3 1.9
Ondřej Šimek FASTAV Zlín 18 14 1.0 7.4 3.0 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.8 2.2
Lukáš Bílek Vlci Žďár 16 15 1.0 6.9 2.7 0.3 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.2
Richard Dittrich Pod U17B 18 8 1.0 13.0 1.0 3.3 1.3/1.4 0.0* 2.3
Pavel Kaštil SK UP-BCM Olomouc 18 7 1.0 14.7 3.9 2.0 1.0/1.6 0.0* 2.6
Václav Borský FASTAV Zlín 18 15 1.0 6.7 1.8 0.9 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.3
10 Patrik Wanke Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 12 1.0 8.3 2.6 0.7 1.2/2.0 58.3 1.8
41 Patrik Málek Tesla Pardubice 18 21 1.0 4.8 1.2 0.6 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Vojtěch Malík NH Ostrava 15 8 1.0 12.4 5.1 0.3 1.4/2.9 47.8 1.1
Antonín Difko BCM Orli Prostějov 18 20 1.0 4.9 2.1 0.1 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Jakub Knejp NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 18 19 1.0 5.1 1.4 0.5 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Filip Řezníček Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 18 16 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.0 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Daniel Prchal NH Ostrava 16 12 1.0 7.8 2.4 0.6 1.3/2.1 60.0 1.7
Kristián Hager Jižní Supi 17 17 1.0 5.5 1.4 0.4 1.5/3.0 49.0 1.6
Adam Lacho Tygři Brno B 17 16 1.0 5.8 2.1 0.1 1.2/2.1 55.9 0.8
Antonín Vojík Slavoj Litoměřice 16 20 1.0 4.7 1.2 0.5 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Jiří Husovský FASTAV Zlín 17 19 1.0 4.8 1.8 0.3 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.7
Tadeáš Braun SK Žabovřesky 16 17 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.2 0.3/1.1 0.0* 2.0
Michal Kratochvil BCM Orli Prostějov 18 16 1.0 5.8 1.8 0.6 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.1
Jan Latislav TJ Sokol Kbely 18 16 1.0 5.7 2.1 0.3 0.8/2.5 32.5 2.6
Vít Petrželka Pod U17B 17 22 1.0 4.0 1.4 0.3 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Alex Vyklický Sokol Žižkov 17 22 1.0 4.0 1.4 0.2 0.6/2.0 0.0* 1.9
Lukáš Slezák NH Ostrava 17 13 1.0 6.8 3.2 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.3
Matyáš Demeter Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 17 24 1.0 3.6 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.8
Radovan Cvrk SK Žabovřesky 17 20 1.0 4.4 1.4 0.1 1.3/2.2 56.8 1.7
David Nosek BA Sparta Praha 17 21 1.0 4.1 1.0 0.5 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.6
21 Lukáš Sádovský Tesla Pardubice 16 9 1.0 9.4 2.7 0.9 1.4/2.3 61.9 2.4
Kristián Kušnarev Tygři Louny 18 7 1.0 12.0 3.7 1.0 1.6/2.0 78.6 1.7
Jan David Sluneta Ústí n. L. 18 18 1.0 4.7 1.6 0.4 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Lukáš Kapec BCM Orli Prostějov 18 11 1.0 7.5 2.2 0.5 1.5/2.6 58.6 2.4
Vojtěch Birčák BARoun.l. U17B 18 23 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.4
Alexandr Krob NH Ostrava 16 11 1.0 7.4 3.4 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Tomáš Stoklas BCM Orli Prostějov 18 19 1.0 4.2 1.7 0.2 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.4
Kryštof Lokos SK Žabovřesky 17 13 1.0 6.2 2.5 0.3 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Antonín Kabriel Sokol Písek Sršni B 17 7 1.0 11.1 3.4 0.9 1.7/2.4 70.6 1.6
Jiří Krejčí Pod U17B 17 10 1.0 7.8 3.5 0.0 0.8/2.1 38.1 1.9
Vojtěch Kadlík BCM Orli Prostějov 17 21 1.0 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Tomáš Richter BASKET Brno "B" 18 8 1.0 9.5 3.3 0.8 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.4
Cyril Vrchota Pod U17B 18 7 1.0 10.9 3.1 0.6 2.9/4.4 64.5 2.1
Šimon Pučelík BA Sparta Praha 16 14 1.0 5.4 1.5 0.2 1.7/3.4 51.1 2.8
Matěj Lukasík NH Ostrava 18 12 1.0 6.2 2.6 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.2
Jakub Fiala Slavoj Litoměřice 18 20 1.0 3.6 1.3 0.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Marek Dvořák Tygři Brno B 16 13 1.0 5.5 1.6 0.5 0.8/1.9 0.0* 0.7
Jan Džurban Vlci Žďár 17 18 1.0 3.9 1.4 0.3 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.4
Jiří Herman Sluneta Ústí n. L. 18 15 1.0 4.7 1.9 0.1 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Alexey Lysov BA Sparta Praha 17 17 1.0 4.1 1.4 0.3 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.7
Jan Donner Jižní Supi 17 15 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.2 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.7
Daniel Vocásek Pod U17B 16 16 1.0 4.3 1.0 0.7 0.3/0.3 0.0* 2.1
Vojtěch Heluz Levharti Chomutov 18 19 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Martin Bouzek SK UP-BCM Olomouc 18 24 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.3 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
34 Ondřej Charvát Tesla Pardubice 17 18 1.0 3.8 1.3 0.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Lukáš Kloužek NH Ostrava 18 5 1.0 13.6 5.0 0.6 1.8/2.2 81.8 3.0
Daniel Tichovský BC Kolín 18 18 1.0 3.7 1.1 0.2 0.8/1.5 0.0* 0.7
Michal Růžička BASKET Brno "B" 17 6 1.0 11.2 2.7 1.8 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Daniel Ransdorf Tygři Louny 18 21 1.0 3.1 0.9 0.3 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Matěj Košata Jižní Supi 17 10 1.0 6.5 2.0 0.6 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.5
Tomáš Růžička BCM Orli Prostějov 17 22 1.0 2.9 1.0 0.3 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Jakub Bartůněk TJ Sokol Kbely 17 15 1.0 4.3 2.1 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.6
Lukáš Cupák SK Žabovřesky 16 8 1.0 7.9 2.4 0.3 2.4/3.1 76.0 1.4
3 Václav Wiesner Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 12 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.8/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Vojtěch Vosol Jižní Supi 18 21 1.0 3.0 0.9 0.2 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.1
Kryštof Uchytil TJ Sokol Kbely 18 10 1.0 6.2 2.3 0.1 1.3/2.7 48.1 1.5
Michal Kubínek Slavoj Litoměřice 17 19 1.0 3.2 0.6 0.5 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Adam Trejbal Slavoj Litoměřice 17 21 1.0 2.9 0.8 0.3 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.6
30 Jakub Žalud Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 8 1.0 7.6 2.8 0.3 1.4/2.3 61.1 1.1
Vojtěch Heneš Tygři Brno B 17 13 1.0 4.7 1.8 0.2 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Vojtěch Ševčík SK UP-BCM Olomouc 18 23 1.0 2.7 0.8 0.2 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Martin Bobek Tygři Brno B 18 8 1.0 7.5 2.3 0.9 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.5
Lukáš Tichý NH Ostrava 16 9 1.0 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 2.4
Alex Bernard SK Žabovřesky 17 16 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.0 0.7/2.4 28.2 2.1
Matyáš Kment NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 18 14 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.5
15 David Holubec BK Brandýs n. L. 16 7 1.0 8.3 2.3 0.1 3.3/4.9 67.6 2.1
Viktor Šilhan Tygři Brno B 16 19 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.1 0.8/1.7 0.0* 0.9
Noel Wesley Ngombele Tygři Brno B 16 4 1.0 14.3 3.3 1.8 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.3
Jakub Medveď Jižní Supi 16 14 1.0 4.1 1.2 0.4 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.5
31 Prokop Řebíček BK Brandýs n. L. 17 22 1.0 2.5 0.4 0.5 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Jakub Mrkvík Tygři Louny 17 16 1.0 3.5 0.5 0.7 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.1
David Šťastný FASTAV Zlín 17 15 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.1 0.4/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Marek Lopata Sokol Písek Sršni B 17 24 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.1 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.6
Adam Lacko NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 17 22 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Kryštof Masopust Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 17 12 1.0 4.4 0.8 0.7 0.9/1.3 0.0* 2.4
Vadim Hlushko BK Brandýs n. L. 18 23 1.0 2.3 0.7 0.2 0.3/1.1 0.0* 2.3
Tomáš Vyskok Tygři Brno B 17 20 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Ondřej Seibert NH Ostrava 17 15 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.1 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.4
Martin Paidar BA Sparta Praha 17 16 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.2
Štěpán Tůma Vlci Žďár 16 21 1.0 2.4 0.7 0.1 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Šimon Kobierski NH Ostrava 17 4 1.0 12.5 5.3 0.3 1.3/3.3 38.5 2.5
Matěj Sojka Jižní Supi 18 16 1.0 3.1 1.2 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.6
Michal Glac NH Ostrava 16 6 1.0 8.0 3.8 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 2.3
David Leopold Pod U17B 16 18 1.0 2.6 0.7 0.2 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Vít Bukovjan BA Sparta Praha 17 16 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.5
Josef Zimák BARoun.l. U17B 17 17 1.0 2.6 0.8 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Adam Hypl Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 15 1.0 2.9 0.8 0.4 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Vojtěch Dundr Tygři Louny 17 7 1.0 6.1 2.6 0.0 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.7
Adam Lautner Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 18 16 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Vojta Dvořák SK Žabovřesky 17 4 1.0 10.5 4.0 0.3 1.8/2.0 87.5 1.5
Tomáš Procházka TJ Sokol Kbely 17 17 1.0 2.4 0.6 0.2 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Mikoláš Dratva Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 17 9 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.2 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Frederik Pitrun BASKET Brno "B" 17 15 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Rodion Panforov TJ Sokol Kbely 17 13 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Ondřej Žila NH Ostrava 16 5 1.0 7.6 3.6 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Viktor Guk BC Kolín 18 21 1.0 1.8 0.4 0.3 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Metoděj Pazdera SK UP-BCM Olomouc 16 2 1.0 18.5 7.0 1.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Vladislav Pakaev Levharti Chomutov 18 24 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.2 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Karel Očenášek SK UP-BCM Olomouc 18 19 1.0 1.9 0.7 0.1 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Tobiáš Velecký SK Žabovřesky 16 10 1.0 3.6 1.1 0.1 1.1/2.1 52.4 1.5
11 Petr Vaverka BK Brandýs n. L. 16 17 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Ondřej Sojka Tygři Brno B 17 18 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.1
David Nečas Tygři Brno B 17 2 1.0 17.5 8.0 0.5 0.0/3.5 0.0 3.0
19 Filip Adamec Tesla Pardubice 17 8 1.0 4.4 1.6 0.0 1.1/2.3 50.0 2.6
David Sirotek BASKET Brno "B" 16 9 1.0 3.9 1.2 0.2 0.8/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Martin Matula Tygři Brno B 18 3 1.0 11.7 5.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Lukáš Vrána Vlci Žďár 16 24 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Lukáš Kubínek Slavoj Litoměřice 17 17 1.0 2.0 0.2 0.4 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Lukáš Svoboda Jižní Supi 18 12 1.0 2.8 0.5 0.6 0.1/0.6 0.0* 2.4
8 Ondřej Bílek Tesla Pardubice 17 11 1.0 3.1 0.9 0.3 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Daniel Zinke Tygři Louny 18 14 1.0 2.4 0.7 0.1 0.8/1.1 0.0* 0.6
Nikolas Nezdařil Pod U17B 17 9 1.0 3.8 0.8 0.7 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.9
Marek Sekáč Levharti Chomutov 16 12 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.6/2.0 29.2 1.3
Adam Pázler BA Sparta Praha 17 11 1.0 3.0 0.9 0.3 0.4/0.5 0.0* 2.0
Jan Jandora Tygři Brno B 17 6 1.0 5.5 2.7 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 2.2
Vilém Foltýn FASTAV Zlín 18 7 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.3 0.6/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Dominik Rous TJ Sokol Kbely 18 17 1.0 1.9 0.7 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Lukáš Křivánek BASKET Brno "B" 18 23 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Adam Švec BASKET Brno "B" 17 5 1.0 6.2 1.8 0.6 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Ondřej Svejkovský Levharti Chomutov 17 20 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.5
Michal Putera NH Ostrava 16 7 1.0 4.3 2.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Filip Čejka Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 12 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Lukáš Paskovský Pod U17B 16 7 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.4
David Sokol Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 9 1.0 3.3 0.9 0.4 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.9
David Kovács NH Ostrava 18 6 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Jan Bucháček Pod U17B 17 9 1.0 3.3 1.1 0.2 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.2
Kryštof Kalaš Jižní Supi 17 13 1.0 2.2 0.5 0.4 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.3
Michal Daněk FASTAV Zlín 18 16 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.5
Jakub Matoušek BC Kolín 18 17 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.5
Tomáš Bublík FASTAV Zlín 17 11 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Radek Mesiarik Tygři Brno B 17 20 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Wasserbauer TJ Sokol Kbely 16 7 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.7
Matyáš Kühn BCM Orli Prostějov 16 7 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.9
99 Matěj Severa Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 9 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.6
Vojtěch Lukeš BK Brandýs n. L. 18 20 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Samuel Nohel Tygři Brno B 16 2 1.0 12.0 5.5 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 0.5
Matyáš Czetmayer Slavoj Litoměřice 17 19 1.0 1.2 0.4 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Vilém Gabzdyl Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 17 9 1.0 2.6 0.6 0.4 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.1
Tadeáš Felix Fučík SK Žabovřesky 17 16 1.0 1.4 0.5 0.1 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.4
Petr Pojkar BARoun.l. U17B 18 21 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 2.5
Ondřej Čihánek Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 11 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.7
Ondřej Pánek Jižní Supi 18 2 1.0 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.5
Filip Cejpek Tygři Brno B 17 2 1.0 11.0 3.0 1.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Petr Myslivec Sokol Písek Sršni B 17 22 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Josef Dittrich Sokol Žižkov 17 13 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Luka Kešelj TJ Sokol Kbely 16 16 1.0 1.4 0.2 0.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Jan Čecho BARoun.l. U17B 17 14 1.0 1.5 0.4 0.2 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Martin Zedníček SK Žabovřesky 18 4 1.0 5.3 1.8 0.3 1.0/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Ayrton Lambertucci NH Ostrava 18 8 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.9
Denis Bělský Pod U17B 17 16 1.0 1.3 0.4 0.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.6
40 Jan Svačina Tesla Pardubice 18 7 1.0 2.9 0.9 0.1 0.7/1.3 0.0* 2.3
36 Šimon Kalhous Tesla Pardubice 17 4 1.0 5.0 1.3 0.3 1.8/3.3 53.8 1.3
Vojtěch Pokorný TJ Sokol Kbely 17 6 1.0 3.2 1.0 0.2 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Richard Zedek Tygři Brno B 17 9 1.0 2.1 0.6 0.1 0.7/1.1 0.0* 0.3
Ondřej Štěpnička BA Sparta Praha 17 11 1.0 1.7 0.5 0.2 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.7
43 Hugo Lejsek Tesla Pardubice 17 1 1.0 18.0 8.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Adam Bílek SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 16 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.3
Samuel Jan Witney Levharti Chomutov 17 9 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Jáchym Šrámek Levharti Chomutov 15 3 1.0 6.0 1.7 0.7 0.7/0.7 0.0* 3.0
Gabriel Špaček BASKET Brno "B" 17 2 1.0 9.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 4.5
24 Martin Bodlák BK Brandýs n. L. 16 5 1.0 3.6 0.2 0.6 1.4/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Marek Mališ NH Ostrava 16 6 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 2.3
Lukáš Dvořák Tygři Brno B 17 5 1.0 3.4 1.0 0.0 1.4/2.8 50.0 1.4
Petr Turin BASKET Brno "B" 16 1 1.0 17.0 2.0 4.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Matyáš Havelka Vlci Žďár 16 18 1.0 0.9 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.6
Filip Sýkora BC Kolín 18 5 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.2/2.0 10.0 1.6
Jan Čech Slavoj Litoměřice 16 13 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Oldřich Liška Slavoj Litoměřice 16 9 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.7
Petr Šebek SK Žabovřesky 16 9 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
David Sláma Vlci Žďár 16 7 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Hak TJ Sokol Kbely 17 11 1.0 1.5 0.4 0.2 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Jiří Machek TJ Sokol Kbely 17 17 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Filip Viktorin TJ Sokol Kbely 18 16 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.2
Šimon Brzák BC Kolín 17 1 1.0 14.0 5.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 0.0
Samuel Kolačný BASKET Brno "B" 17 16 1.0 0.9 0.3 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Václav Kolář Levharti Chomutov 17 9 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.7
Matouš Jahoda SK Žabovřesky 18 5 1.0 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.0
29 Martin Šolc BK Brandýs n. L. 16 5 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.2 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.2
Kryštof Pyš NH Ostrava 15 1 1.0 13.0 2.0 3.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Jáchym Peniaštek Sokol Písek Sršni B 17 21 1.0 0.6 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Lukáš Kučera Levharti Chomutov 16 8 1.0 1.6 0.5 0.1 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Petr Chytil BCM Orli Prostějov 17 13 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.6
Adam Buřič BC Kolín 18 14 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.2
Dominik Majda Tygři Brno B 17 1 1.0 13.0 3.0 2.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0
Tomáš Paluda BASKET Brno "B" 16 5 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 0.6
František Kopecký Sluneta Ústí n. L. 18 5 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Max Dolník Sokol Žižkov 17 9 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.1 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Matěj Vurma Levharti Chomutov 17 4 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Matěj Srbek Tygři Louny 18 2 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.5 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Dominik Chimiák Tesla Pardubice 18 4 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.3 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.0
Petr Slivka Sluneta Ústí n. L. 18 8 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Broda SK UP-BCM Olomouc 16 17 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.3
Petr Homola Slavoj Litoměřice 18 6 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Ondřej Kvíčala BCM Orli Prostějov 17 10 1.0 1.1 0.1 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Martin Sztolarik Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 11 1.0 1.0 0.1 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Tadeáš Ptáček Tesla Pardubice 18 5 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Robin Petřivalský BCM Orli Prostějov 17 17 1.0 0.6 0.2 <