Nadregionální liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
junioři U19
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina C 1. kolo 19007
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
18. 9. 2021
09:00
hala TJ Sokol Chrudim Martin Havrda
Petr Dočkal
126
45
29
12
60
22
98
33
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 19001
Kanonýři Josefov
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
15. 1. 2022
10:00
Tělocvična SŠŘ Jan Zima
Tomáš Roubiček
71
56
22
15
39
32
52
43
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 19008
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
18. 9. 2021
11:00
hala TJ Sokol Chrudim Petr Dočkal
Martin Havrda
138
32
37
8
74
17
109
24
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 19002
Kanonýři Josefov
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
15. 1. 2022
12:00
Tělocvična SŠŘ Tomáš Roubiček
Jan Zima
73
62
28
13
38
32
61
47
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 19003
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
SŠB Pardubice
18. 9. 2021
17:00
Městská hala Litomyšl Karel Svoboda
Karel Němec
123
34
33
6
68
16
90
22
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 19004
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
SŠB Pardubice
18. 9. 2021
18:45
Městská hala Litomyšl Karel Němec
Karel Svoboda
129
30
29
8
66
17
100
22
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 19013
SŠB Pardubice
Loko Trutnov
2. 10. 2021
09:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Zdeněk Táborský
Eva Nývltová
58
53
14
10
28
26
44
42
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 19015
Kanonýři Josefov
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
2. 10. 2021
09:30
Tělocvična SŠŘ Tomáš Polda
Tomáš Brandejs
57
97
16
25
30
51
41
81
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 19014
SŠB Pardubice
Loko Trutnov
2. 10. 2021
11:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Eva Nývltová
Zdeněk Táborský
65
54
22
9
36
23
50
48
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 19016
Kanonýři Josefov
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
2. 10. 2021
11:30
Tělocvična SŠŘ Tomáš Brandejs
Tomáš Polda
52
77
10
21
22
40
34
60
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 19009
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
2. 10. 2021
12:30
SH Vysoká nad Labem Jan Zima
Petr Dočkal
63
61
13
13
25
25
51
38
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 19010
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
2. 10. 2021
14:15
SH Vysoká nad Labem Petr Dočkal
Jan Zima
67
69
18
15
37
27
49
44
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 19021
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
SŠB Pardubice
16. 10. 2021
09:00
hala SOŠ a SOU, Čáslavská 205 Jan Zima
David Schmidt
90
63
24
14
43
33
67
44
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 19019
Loko Trutnov
Kanonýři Josefov
16. 10. 2021
09:30
Gymnázium, Jiráskovo nám. 325 Jaroslav Kolář
Tomáš Polda
45
75
9
23
23
40
39
61
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 19022
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
SŠB Pardubice
16. 10. 2021
11:00
hala SOŠ a SOU, Čáslavská 205 David Schmidt
Jan Zima
69
48
15
14
31
26
52
36
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 19020
Loko Trutnov
Kanonýři Josefov
16. 10. 2021
11:30
Gymnázium, Jiráskovo nám. 325 Tomáš Polda
Jaroslav Kolář
58
71
13
16
26
34
40
49
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 19017
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
28. 10. 2021
14:00
Městská hala Litomyšl Matěj Martiník
71
52
22
11
34
25
54
40
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 19018
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
28. 10. 2021
16:00
Městská hala Litomyšl Matěj Martiník
86
70
28
21
52
38
70
54
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 19029
Kanonýři Josefov
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
26. 2. 2022
10:00
Tělocvična SŠŘ Martin Růžička
Radek Michlík
67
49
12
20
28
30
49
36
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 19030
Kanonýři Josefov
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
26. 2. 2022
12:00
Tělocvična SŠŘ Radek Michlík
Martin Růžička
59
71
7
26
25
34
31
53
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 19031
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Loko Trutnov
16. 1. 2022
13:30
Městská hala Litomyšl Matouš Jelínek
93
45
30
5
49
21
74
27
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 19027
SŠB Pardubice
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
6. 11. 2021
15:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Tomáš Brandejs
Karel Němec
54
52
10
12
24
26
38
41
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 19032
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Loko Trutnov
16. 1. 2022
15:15
Městská hala Litomyšl Matouš Jelínek
101
39
25
12
56
27
79
35
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 19028
SŠB Pardubice
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
6. 11. 2021
17:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Karel Němec
Tomáš Brandejs
64
56
20
14
36
31
46
42
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 19035
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
20. 11. 2021
09:00
hala SOŠ a SOU, Čáslavská 205 Zdeněk Táborský
David Schmidt
62
68
24
15
32
29
56
49
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 19033
Loko Trutnov
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
19. 3. 2022
09:30
Gymnázium, Jiráskovo nám. 325 Tomáš Polda
Jan Zima
55
74
9
18
30
32
39
58
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 19037
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
Kanonýři Josefov
20. 11. 2021
10:00
Gymnasium Svitavy, Sokolovská Karel Němec
Jaroslav Kolář
46
60
10
19
23
38
34
45
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 19036
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
20. 11. 2021
11:00
hala SOŠ a SOU, Čáslavská 205 David Schmidt
Zdeněk Táborský
51
80
14
23
29
47
39
65
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 19034
Loko Trutnov
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
19. 3. 2022
11:30
Gymnázium, Jiráskovo nám. 325 Jan Zima
Tomáš Polda
65
76
18
12
33
33
41
58
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 19038
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
Kanonýři Josefov
20. 11. 2021
12:00
Gymnasium Svitavy, Sokolovská Jaroslav Kolář
Karel Němec
63
71
21
18
28
35
47
54
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 19047
Loko Trutnov
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
1. 5. 2022
12:15
3. ZŠ Tomáš Roubiček
Bára Frintová
69
79
10
25
30
50
47
65
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 19041
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
SŠB Pardubice
4. 12. 2021
12:30
SH Vysoká nad Labem Tomáš Brandejs
Marek Kohout
88
49
18
7
49
15
68
36
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 19042
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
SŠB Pardubice
4. 12. 2021
14:15
SH Vysoká nad Labem Marek Kohout
Tomáš Brandejs
109
58
24
15
47
27
78
43
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 19048
Loko Trutnov
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
1. 5. 2022
14:15
3. ZŠ Bára Frintová
Tomáš Roubiček
53
84
14
21
26
45
34
67
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 19045
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
22. 4. 2022
17:30
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Matěj Sádovský
Tomáš Candrák
125
24
21
3
49
11
92
16
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 19046
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
22. 4. 2022
19:30
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Tomáš Candrák
Matěj Sádovský
95
36
17
6
42
20
75
24
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 19055
SŠB Pardubice
Kanonýři Josefov
18. 12. 2021
09:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Eva Nývltová
David Schmidt
34
60
8
19
24
32
30
48
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 19051
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
Loko Trutnov
18. 12. 2021
10:00
Gymnasium Svitavy, Sokolovská Jan Zima
Tomáš Brandejs
59
54
14
12
31
21
52
36
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 19056
SŠB Pardubice
Kanonýři Josefov
18. 12. 2021
11:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Eva Nývltová
David Schmidt
40
52
9
6
27
23
34
34
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 19052
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
Loko Trutnov
18. 12. 2021
12:00
Gymnasium Svitavy, Sokolovská Tomáš Brandejs
Jan Zima
66
61
18
19
35
32
55
42
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 19049
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
6. 3. 2022
12:15
hala TJ Sokol Chrudim David Schmidt
Marek Kohout
67
69
19
12
34
30
57
50
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 19050
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
6. 3. 2022
13:30
hala TJ Sokol Chrudim Marek Kohout
David Schmidt
70
63
20
10
35
18
52
39
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 19059
SŠB Pardubice
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
15. 1. 2022
09:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Marek Kohout
Tomáš Brandejs
52
73
12
19
25
35
34
54
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 19063
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
15. 1. 2022
09:00
Gymnasium Svitavy, Sokolovská Karel Němec
Tomáš Polda
62
86
12
25
32
38
39
62
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 19060
SŠB Pardubice
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
15. 1. 2022
11:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Tomáš Brandejs
Marek Kohout
62
97
24
24
37
47
57
76
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 19064
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
15. 1. 2022
11:00
Gymnasium Svitavy, Sokolovská Tomáš Polda
Karel Němec
38
89
7
22
22
43
26
67
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 19057
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
Kanonýři Josefov
18. 9. 2021
12:30
SH Vysoká nad Labem Jan Zima
Tomáš Polda
67
70
19
19
35
33
40
59
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 19058
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
Kanonýři Josefov
18. 9. 2021
14:15
SH Vysoká nad Labem Tomáš Polda
Jan Zima
66
70
14
29
28
42
50
56
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 19069
Loko Trutnov
SŠB Pardubice
7. 5. 2022
09:30
Gymnázium, Jiráskovo nám. 325 Tomáš Polda
Petr Jiříček
72
71
14
19
34
36
52
59
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 19065
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
29. 1. 2022
10:00
Gymnasium Svitavy, Sokolovská Jan Zima
Karel Němec
71
105
14
28
30
54
50
79
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 19070
Loko Trutnov
SŠB Pardubice
7. 5. 2022
11:30
Gymnázium, Jiráskovo nám. 325 Petr Jiříček
Tomáš Polda
65
70
25
16
41
32
54
47
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 19066
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
29. 1. 2022
12:00
Gymnasium Svitavy, Sokolovská Karel Němec
Jan Zima
50
99
8
21
24
46
34
73
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 19071
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Kanonýři Josefov
2. 4. 2022
16:30
Městská hala Litomyšl Milan Jaroš
Karel Němec
127
38
39
9
66
20
97
34
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 19072
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Kanonýři Josefov
2. 4. 2022
18:15
Městská hala Litomyšl Karel Němec
Milan Jaroš
108
49
24
10
50
18
79
31
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 19075
Kanonýři Josefov
Loko Trutnov
12. 2. 2022
10:00
Tělocvična SŠŘ Tomáš Brandejs
Jan Zima
92
46
25
17
55
25
67
37
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 19077
SŠB Pardubice
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
24. 4. 2022
10:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Adam Dvořák
56
65
10
20
27
29
40
43
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 19076
Kanonýři Josefov
Loko Trutnov
12. 2. 2022
12:00
Tělocvična SŠŘ Jan Zima
Tomáš Brandejs
87
62
16
18
43
28
65
39
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 19078
SŠB Pardubice
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
24. 4. 2022
12:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Adam Dvořák
62
69
20
25
31
40
46
52
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 19073
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
12. 2. 2022
12:30
SH Vysoká nad Labem Tomáš Polda
Marek Kohout
54
75
7
27
28
42
45
55
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 19074
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
12. 2. 2022
14:15
SH Vysoká nad Labem Marek Kohout
Tomáš Polda
80
59
10
18
37
33
57
52
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 19083
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
SŠB Pardubice
6. 3. 2022
09:00
Gymnasium Svitavy, Sokolovská
61
59
14
20
29
35
47
48
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 19085
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
Kanonýři Josefov
5. 3. 2022
09:00
hala TJ Sokol Chrudim Radek Michlík
Tomáš Polda
62
48
7
11
27
21
44
36
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 19087
Loko Trutnov
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
9. 4. 2022
09:30
Gymnázium, Jiráskovo nám. 325 Tomáš Roubiček
Jan Zima
49
107
9
32
22
62
35
86
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 19084
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
SŠB Pardubice
6. 3. 2022
11:00
Gymnasium Svitavy, Sokolovská 45
73
6
19
25
31
35
51
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 19086
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
Kanonýři Josefov
5. 3. 2022
11:00
hala TJ Sokol Chrudim Tomáš Polda
Radek Michlík
68
72
17
18
37
36
50
58
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 19088
Loko Trutnov
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
9. 4. 2022
11:30
Gymnázium, Jiráskovo nám. 325 Jan Zima
Tomáš Roubiček
26
94
8
16
12
43
21
62
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 19093
Kanonýři Josefov
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
30. 4. 2022
09:00
Tělocvična SŠŘ Tomáš Roubiček
Otto Jarolímek
94
39
31
5
53
15
69
28
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 19094
Kanonýři Josefov
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
30. 4. 2022
11:00
Tělocvična SŠŘ Otto Jarolímek
Tomáš Roubiček
83
40
20
4
38
20
64
30
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 19089
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
Loko Trutnov
20. 11. 2021
12:30
SH Vysoká nad Labem Jan Zima
Petr Dočkal
111
38
21
8
49
14
78
24
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 19091
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
20. 3. 2022
14:00
Městská hala Litomyšl Dominik Štancl
Jakub Kmošek
95
49
31
16
51
25
74
38
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 19090
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
Loko Trutnov
20. 11. 2021
14:15
SH Vysoká nad Labem Petr Dočkal
Jan Zima
120
37
31
7
61
17
90
23
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 19092
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
20. 3. 2022
16:00
Městská hala Litomyšl Jakub Kmošek
Dominik Štancl
81
61
17
13
40
36
64
46
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 19101
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
3. 4. 2022
09:00
Gymnasium Svitavy, Sokolovská Karel Němec
Tomáš Polda
61
116
7
31
19
63
40
88
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 19103
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
Loko Trutnov
2. 4. 2022
09:00
hala SOŠ a SOU, Čáslavská 205 Tomáš Polda
Jan Zima
100
44
23
12
51
21
76
27
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 19104
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
Loko Trutnov
2. 4. 2022
10:00
hala SOŠ a SOU, Čáslavská 205 Jan Zima
Tomáš Polda
94
51
25
8
51
17
71
37
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 19102
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
3. 4. 2022
11:00
Gymnasium Svitavy, Sokolovská Tomáš Polda
Karel Němec
44
130
12
31
27
70
39
101
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 19097
SŠB Pardubice
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
2. 4. 2022
16:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Michal Bělka
Radek Michlík
45
74
11
21
24
39
33
59
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 19098
SŠB Pardubice
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
2. 4. 2022
18:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Radek Michlík
Michal Bělka
39
126
8
30
12
63
24
95
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 19107
Loko Trutnov
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
23. 4. 2022
10:00
Gymnázium, Jiráskovo nám. 325 Bára Frintová
77
48
18
12
41
22
68
35
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 19111
Kanonýři Josefov
SŠB Pardubice
23. 4. 2022
10:00
Tělocvična SŠŘ Jan Kvoch
Libor Lukeš
64
56
17
20
24
31
46
43
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 19112
Kanonýři Josefov
SŠB Pardubice
23. 4. 2022
12:00
Tělocvična SŠŘ Libor Lukeš
Jan Kvoch
56
50
20
11
32
21
46
32
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 19108
Loko Trutnov
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
23. 4. 2022
12:00
Gymnázium, Jiráskovo nám. 325 Bára Frintová
93
40
23
17
59
24
80
30
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 19105
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
23. 4. 2022
12:30
SH Vysoká nad Labem Petr Jiříček
Tomáš Polda
87
82
23
19
44
39
50
56
74
74
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 19106
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
23. 4. 2022
14:15
SH Vysoká nad Labem Tomáš Polda
Petr Jiříček
64
88
13
20
31
38
44
62
Review

Tabulky

Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Michal Hrdlička BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 18 22 1.0 23.9 8.7 1.4 2.3/4.9 47.7 1.2
Jan Podubecký BK Kladno 18 22 1.0 23.4 8.2 1.4 2.7/4.8 57.1 1.9
Jan Král ŠSK Slaný 18 24 1.0 21.2 7.8 1.1 2.3/3.2 70.1 2.7
Tomáš Rossi TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 19 24 1.0 19.8 8.5 0.4 1.8/2.9 60.9 2.2
Vojtěch Vrána BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 17 24 1.0 17.4 6.6 0.7 2.2/4.6 47.7 2.1
Lukáš Kejmar BK Brandýs n. L. 18 25 1.0 15.9 5.8 1.1 1.0/2.2 44.6 2.0
Kryštof Šanda ŠSK Slaný 17 22 1.0 17.0 7.1 0.3 1.8/4.7 37.9 2.9
Adam Kubíček ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 21 1.0 17.4 6.0 1.2 2.0/3.8 51.3 1.5
Jan Kachlík TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 18 24 1.0 14.6 6.6 0.1 1.2/2.1 56.0 1.8
Patrik Piskač BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 18 22 1.0 15.9 6.0 0.8 1.4/2.6 53.4 2.2
Bedřich Paseka TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 19 24 1.0 13.7 4.2 1.2 1.8/3.1 56.8 1.4
Oliver Ahmed Diop Baník Most 19 22 1.0 14.9 6.9 0.0 1.2/3.3 36.1 2.5
Michal Ropek ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 18 24 1.0 13.6 4.8 1.3 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.3
Matěj Šmíd Loko Trutnov 18 24 1.0 13.1 4.0 1.3 1.3/2.7 46.9 2.9
Alex Mašek BK Kladno 18 24 1.0 12.9 5.5 0.1 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.8
Ondřej Kahánek Baník Most 17 21 1.0 14.6 3.8 1.9 1.5/2.8 53.4 0.6
Josef Repka BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 16 24 1.0 12.4 4.0 1.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.6
Vojtěch Beneš BK Brandýs n. L. 18 23 1.0 12.9 4.3 0.8 1.9/3.4 56.4 1.3
Dominik Kučera BA Tygři Louny 19 21 1.0 13.9 3.8 1.5 1.7/3.0 57.1 2.3
Matěj Pletánek SŠB Pardubice 18 24 1.0 12.0 4.6 0.5 1.4/2.8 49.3 1.8
Aleš Venzara TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 20 22 1.0 12.8 3.0 1.4 2.7/5.2 51.8 1.6
Petr Černý ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 18 24 1.0 11.7 4.4 0.7 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Aleš Kejmar BK Brandýs n. L. 19 20 1.0 13.5 5.5 0.5 1.0/1.6 0.0* 2.1
Matouš Ranostaj KRN 17 16 1.0 16.8 6.9 0.1 2.8/5.2 54.2 3.2
Filip Kočka Válečníci Děčín B 19 18 1.0 14.8 5.2 0.5 2.8/5.3 53.1 1.4
Václav Borl BK Brandýs n. L. 18 22 1.0 12.0 4.1 0.8 1.2/1.7 0.0* 1.6
Ondřej Štěpán KRN 18 11 1.0 23.6 9.5 0.1 4.3/6.4 67.1 2.7
Michal Vosáhlo Loko Trutnov 18 22 1.0 11.6 3.5 1.0 1.4/2.3 60.8 2.5
Jiří Růžička BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 16 25 1.0 10.2 3.2 0.7 1.7/4.0 43.4 1.2
Tomáš Hlaváček R&J EBC Mělník 17 16 1.0 15.9 5.4 1.3 1.4/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Maleček ŠSK Slaný 16 24 1.0 10.3 4.4 0.0 1.5/3.1 46.7 3.2
Petr Brada BK Přeštice 19 12 1.0 20.6 7.7 0.8 3.0/4.5 66.7 0.0
Dominik Kocek BA Tygři Louny 19 22 1.0 11.1 4.8 0.2 0.9/2.0 44.4 2.5
David Hiller Basketbal TJ Svitavy 17 18 1.0 13.6 3.6 1.6 1.7/2.2 75.0 1.6
Jáchym Cita Válečníci Děčín B 20 17 1.0 14.3 2.6 2.2 2.3/3.5 65.0 1.8
Teodor Podařil BŠ Tygři Praha C 18 18 1.0 13.4 5.6 0.2 1.7/3.9 44.3 0.1
Šimon Sůva BK Mariánské Lázně 18 11 1.0 21.8 4.5 3.5 2.4/4.5 52.0 1.9
Radek Miľo BC Nový Jičín 19 15 1.0 15.5 5.5 0.9 1.8/2.4 75.0 2.2
Adam Križanský BŠ Tygři Praha C 18 19 1.0 12.1 3.4 1.2 1.8/3.3 54.0 0.2
Filip Mráz BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 17 23 1.0 9.7 4.0 0.1 1.3/3.4 39.7 2.5
Denis Němec NH Ostrava B 17 12 1.0 18.6 6.0 1.5 2.1/5.1 41.0 2.0
Boris Bobovník TBS Přerov 19 15 1.0 14.7 5.7 0.5 2.0/4.2 47.6 2.9
Jan Franěk BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 19 20 1.0 11.1 4.8 0.1 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.5
Šimon Kubelka BK Brandýs n. L. 17 18 1.0 12.2 3.9 1.2 0.7/1.2 0.0* 2.0
Marek Bill Basket Valmez 18 13 1.0 16.6 6.2 0.7 2.2/3.5 64.4 2.8
Tomáš Svoboda BC Benešov 18 12 1.0 17.8 3.5 2.6 3.1/6.3 49.3 2.3
David Dvořák TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 18 12 1.0 17.8 6.2 1.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.6
Tomáš Dostálek Basketbal TJ Svitavy 16 18 1.0 11.8 4.1 0.4 2.5/5.1 48.9 2.2
Lukáš Zvolánek BK Jiskra Domažlice 18 11 1.0 19.2 5.7 2.3 0.9/2.4 38.5 1.7
Jakub Chadima Basketbal TJ Svitavy 19 24 1.0 8.7 2.0 1.3 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Ondřej Vomáčka ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 20 1.0 10.4 3.7 0.8 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Matěj Krčmář Loko Trutnov 19 20 1.0 10.4 2.8 1.4 0.7/2.1 31.0 2.4
Jan Grundza BA Tygři Louny 18 22 1.0 9.4 1.4 2.2 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Adam Kadeřábek TBS Přerov 18 16 1.0 12.4 4.3 0.8 1.6/2.6 59.5 2.0
Michal Pěkný BK Brandýs n. L. 19 20 1.0 9.9 3.1 0.8 1.4/2.4 58.3 0.7
Michal Mainuš BK Lipník n.B 19 16 1.0 12.3 4.4 0.4 2.3/3.4 66.7 2.3
Lukáš Hanzelka BC Nový Jičín 17 14 1.0 13.7 4.2 1.1 1.9/2.9 63.4 2.1
Šimon Trepeš BŠ Tygři Praha C 17 13 1.0 14.7 4.1 1.8 1.0/1.6 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Formánek ŠSK Slaný 17 24 1.0 7.8 3.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.4 2.3
David Fraňo Baník Most 19 17 1.0 11.0 2.9 1.0 2.2/4.1 55.1 2.8
Daniel Toman SŠB Pardubice 16 18 1.0 10.2 3.7 0.5 1.3/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Novotný BK Sokolov 17 11 1.0 16.5 5.3 1.4 1.9/3.7 51.2 2.0
Jindřich Dennison BK Mariánské Lázně 19 11 1.0 16.5 4.5 2.0 1.6/3.3 50.0 2.6
Vojtěch Synáček BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 10 1.0 18.1 6.8 0.3 3.6/5.2 69.2 2.5
Šimon Černý R&J EBC Mělník 18 19 1.0 9.5 3.5 0.5 1.1/3.4 32.8 1.9
Dominik Malý BK Lipník n.B 19 17 1.0 10.5 4.5 0.0 1.4/4.0 35.3 2.1
Jan Sklenář R&J EBC Mělník 20 16 1.0 11.1 5.2 0.0 0.8/2.8 26.7 2.6
Tomáš Petrák BK Mariánské Lázně 18 12 1.0 14.8 5.9 0.0 3.0/5.7 52.9 2.3
Ondřej Polák SŠB Pardubice 18 18 1.0 9.8 2.7 1.1 1.1/2.1 54.1 2.0
Filip Tomášek R&J EBC Mělník 18 22 1.0 8.0 3.3 0.2 0.6/2.6 24.6 1.9
Jakub Žák BK Kladno 18 19 1.0 9.1 2.8 0.5 2.1/3.8 54.2 1.6
Ondřej Holý BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 10 1.0 17.1 5.4 1.7 1.2/3.4 35.3 2.7
Damián Kravčenko BC Nový Jičín 19 16 1.0 10.6 3.4 0.9 1.1/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Marek Novotný SŠB Pardubice 18 20 1.0 8.5 2.6 0.8 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.7
Tomáš Candrák ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 19 12 1.0 13.8 5.6 0.6 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.2
Vojtěch Pilný BK Brandýs n. L. 18 21 1.0 7.9 3.5 0.2 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.8
52 Jakub Korda AŠ Mladá Boleslav 19 17 1.0 9.7 4.1 0.0 1.6/2.6 60.0 1.2
Martin Beránek BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 19 18 1.0 9.2 3.7 0.2 1.2/2.6 44.7 1.9
Jan Klajl BA LYNX Liberec 17 19 1.0 8.7 2.8 0.8 0.7/1.3 0.0* 2.3
Šimon Kolář BK Brandýs n. L. 19 24 1.0 6.8 2.8 0.1 0.9/1.6 0.0* 2.1
František Nakielný BK Lipník n.B 19 16 1.0 10.1 3.5 0.8 0.9/2.6 34.1 3.1
Matěj Hanuš ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 22 1.0 7.3 2.6 0.6 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.1
Martin Smrž BK Medvědi Tábor 18 12 1.0 13.1 4.6 0.9 1.2/2.7 43.8 1.8
Jan Hanzal BK Medvědi Tábor 18 11 1.0 14.0 5.5 0.3 2.1/3.5 60.5 2.4
Vojtěch Bartoška BK Brandýs n. L. 18 20 1.0 7.7 3.7 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Jáchym Schveinert BK Kladno 18 22 1.0 7.0 2.0 0.5 1.5/3.1 48.5 2.4
Michal Mityska Válečníci Děčín B 19 10 1.0 15.1 4.9 1.3 1.4/3.6 38.9 2.2
Lukáš Pater KRN 17 12 1.0 12.6 4.5 0.4 2.3/4.8 48.3 2.8
Milan Hyka Válečníci Děčín B 18 19 1.0 7.9 2.1 0.9 1.0/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Filip Tichavský TBS Přerov 16 13 1.0 11.5 4.7 0.1 1.8/2.9 63.2 2.2
Václav Burian Basket Valmez 17 12 1.0 12.3 3.6 0.9 2.4/4.4 54.7 2.3
Martin Kopřiva TBS Přerov 17 14 1.0 10.4 3.1 1.1 1.1/3.0 35.7 1.3
Kryštof Kudělka BC Nový Jičín 16 14 1.0 10.4 3.3 0.8 1.4/1.8 0.0* 1.2
Alexandr Jakl BK Medvědi Tábor 18 12 1.0 12.1 4.8 0.3 1.4/3.8 37.0 1.8
Jakub Hasman BK Jiskra Domažlice 17 12 1.0 12.1 2.8 1.7 1.4/3.1 45.9 2.8
Matyáš Prettl BK Jiskra Domažlice 18 11 1.0 13.1 5.1 0.3 2.1/4.1 51.1 3.2
Jakub Laušman BK Mariánské Lázně 17 12 1.0 11.8 1.9 2.0 2.0/2.4 82.8 2.9
Radim Brešťanský BK Sokolov 17 11 1.0 12.9 4.3 1.2 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Lukáš Scholz BK Opava B 17 11 1.0 12.7 3.5 1.6 0.9/1.7 0.0* 0.8
Lukáš Prade BA LYNX Liberec 16 18 1.0 7.8 2.1 0.9 1.0/2.4 41.9 1.9
Adam Štěpánský Loko Trutnov 19 6 1.0 23.2 6.8 2.2 3.0/5.8 51.4 2.0
Filip Rozsíval Kanonýři Josefov 19 20 1.0 6.9 3.2 0.1 0.5/1.9 0.0* 1.1
Adam Abrahámek BK Lipník n.B 19 15 1.0 9.1 2.4 1.0 1.3/2.4 55.6 1.9
Kryštof Grujbár ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 24 1.0 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Michal Kastl SKB Rokycany 19 10 1.0 13.4 1.9 3.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 4.0
4 Ondřej Čapek AŠ Mladá Boleslav 17 19 1.0 7.1 1.6 0.8 1.4/2.6 52.0 1.6
Rudolf Hanuštiak BA LYNX Liberec 20 10 1.0 13.4 3.9 1.1 2.3/3.2 71.9 1.6
23 Michal Matoušek AŠ Mladá Boleslav 18 20 1.0 6.7 2.5 0.3 1.0/1.8 0.0* 2.2
33 Ondřej Balicz AŠ Mladá Boleslav 17 15 1.0 8.9 3.5 0.0 1.9/3.9 49.2 1.2
Matěj Sádovský ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 19 14 1.0 9.4 3.8 0.4 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.0
19 Richard Máj AŠ Mladá Boleslav 17 22 1.0 6.0 1.9 0.6 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Ondřej Kocourek BA Tygři Louny 19 7 1.0 18.7 6.9 1.1 1.6/2.7 57.9 1.9
Patrik Fedoruc Válečníci Děčín B 19 19 1.0 6.8 2.4 0.4 0.9/2.8 31.5 2.9
Adam Stárek Válečníci Děčín B 19 17 1.0 7.6 2.9 0.2 1.2/2.5 47.6 2.2
Robert Thomas Seaborn BK Sokolov 17 10 1.0 13.0 5.2 0.4 1.4/2.1 66.7 2.4
Filip Záhoř BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 10 1.0 13.0 5.3 0.1 2.1/3.5 60.0 1.8
Daniel Kučera NH Ostrava B 17 10 1.0 12.8 5.9 0.1 0.7/1.8 0.0* 3.2
Ondřej Patera BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 20 21 1.0 6.1 2.4 0.0 1.1/2.6 42.6 1.6
Lukáš Hurta Basket Valmez 17 10 1.0 12.8 5.7 0.1 1.1/3.5 31.4 2.8
Adam Bielko ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 11 1.0 11.6 4.2 0.8 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.2
Jan Florčík NH Ostrava B 16 8 1.0 15.8 4.1 2.3 0.8/1.5 0.0* 0.9
Jan Sádovský SŠB Pardubice 18 10 1.0 12.6 4.7 0.5 1.7/4.1 41.5 3.3
Jiří Paidar BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 8 1.0 15.6 3.1 2.4 2.3/3.4 66.7 2.5
Vít Pochman BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 19 6 1.0 20.8 7.3 0.7 4.2/5.8 71.4 1.3
Petr Chadima NH Ostrava B 16 16 1.0 7.8 2.2 0.9 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Vojtěch Slezák Basketbal TJ Svitavy 18 18 1.0 6.9 2.4 0.4 0.9/2.5 37.8 1.7
David Vosyka BK Kladno 18 12 1.0 10.3 4.2 0.2 1.5/4.7 32.1 2.3
Jakub Král ŠSK Slaný 18 24 1.0 5.1 1.7 0.3 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.2
Michal Uldrych SKB Rokycany 19 11 1.0 11.1 3.0 1.3 1.3/2.6 48.3 2.5
Jakub Singer BK Kladno 16 22 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 2.4
Radim Jancur BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 22 1.0 5.5 1.7 0.5 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Kamil Vavrečka BK Opava B 18 8 1.0 14.8 4.0 2.3 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Pavlů BA LYNX Liberec 20 17 1.0 6.9 1.5 1.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.1
František Tupec ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 22 1.0 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.1
Matyáš Fichtner Válečníci Děčín B 18 20 1.0 5.9 1.3 0.9 0.7/1.5 0.0* 2.6
Michal Prouza Kanonýři Josefov 16 10 1.0 11.6 4.6 0.2 1.8/4.5 40.0 1.3
Milan Rýdl BC Benešov 19 11 1.0 10.4 4.3 0.3 1.0/3.4 29.7 2.5
Tomáš Sedláček ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 18 1.0 6.3 2.2 0.4 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.3
88 Radek Churáček AŠ Mladá Boleslav 19 18 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.9/2.1 43.2 1.7
Jan Hudlický BŠ Tygři Praha C 18 14 1.0 8.1 2.7 0.7 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.1
Miroslav Turna BK Lipník n.B 17 12 1.0 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Josef Gebert SKB Rokycany 19 8 1.0 13.8 4.5 1.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 4.6
Lukáš Najman BK Brandýs n. L. 19 10 1.0 10.9 5.0 0.0 0.9/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Knejp BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 16 1.0 6.8 1.3 1.2 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.4
Jakub Drulák KRN 16 16 1.0 6.8 3.1 0.1 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.4
Martin Langer Basket Valmez 18 12 1.0 9.0 2.8 0.8 1.0/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Tobiáš Krpec SK Bruntál 19 9 1.0 12.0 5.1 0.4 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.8
Adam Zajíček Kanonýři Josefov 16 9 1.0 11.9 5.1 0.3 0.7/2.1 31.6 2.1
Theodor Kuba TBS Přerov 18 13 1.0 8.2 3.2 0.2 1.5/3.5 42.2 2.8
Ondřej Slanina BK Opava B 17 10 1.0 10.5 4.8 0.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Matyáš Hawiger Basket Valmez 16 14 1.0 7.5 1.6 1.1 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Hegar BC Nový Jičín 17 12 1.0 8.7 3.5 0.1 1.4/1.8 0.0* 2.8
Jiří Lamač BA LYNX Liberec 20 13 1.0 7.9 3.0 0.5 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Halámek BK Přeštice 18 12 1.0 8.6 3.5 0.3 0.8/2.2 38.5 0.0
Lukáš Filipčuk BA Tygři Louny 18 17 1.0 6.0 0.8 1.4 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Vojtěch Kostka SŠB Pardubice 18 18 1.0 5.6 2.4 0.1 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.3
Pavel Czudek BK Opava B 16 7 1.0 14.1 4.1 1.1 2.4/3.3 73.9 2.0
Tom Sosna BK Opava B 18 11 1.0 9.0 3.5 0.3 1.3/2.3 56.0 1.9
František Gecašek SK Bruntál 19 9 1.0 10.9 5.0 0.0 0.9/2.8 32.0 2.3
Tadeáš Vacula KRN 17 14 1.0 7.0 3.1 0.0 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.2
Jakub Polášek Basket Valmez 18 8 1.0 12.3 5.1 0.4 0.9/2.0 43.8 1.5
Marek Pospíchal BŠ Tygři Praha C 18 15 1.0 6.5 2.1 0.7 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.1
Jan Ryšavý Basketbal TJ Svitavy 19 22 1.0 4.4 1.0 0.5 0.9/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Matěj Štosek Baník Most 18 17 1.0 5.6 1.5 0.6 0.6/1.5 0.0* 0.4
Martin Kohout BK Přeštice 18 11 1.0 8.6 3.9 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 0.0
Petr Felbaba SK Bruntál 16 9 1.0 10.4 4.7 0.0 1.1/2.2 50.0 1.8
Jan Stočes R&J EBC Mělník 19 21 1.0 4.5 1.6 0.4 0.1/0.3 0.0* 2.0
Vojtěch Frank SK Bruntál 19 8 1.0 11.8 3.4 1.5 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.3
Tomáš Březina Loko Trutnov 19 16 1.0 5.9 2.3 0.3 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Švéda BK Kladno 17 18 1.0 5.2 1.3 0.7 0.5/0.6 0.0* 1.6
Marek Blahovec SKB Rokycany 18 10 1.0 9.2 3.0 0.8 0.8/1.6 0.0* 3.2
Radim Novák BK Opava B 18 10 1.0 9.2 3.6 0.6 0.2/0.3 0.0* 2.2
Tomáš Čagan BK Lipník n.B 19 13 1.0 7.0 2.8 0.2 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.7
27 Tumur Delgersaikhan AŠ Mladá Boleslav 17 15 1.0 6.1 2.0 0.5 0.7/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Ondřej Lenoch TBS Přerov 18 14 1.0 6.4 2.8 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Lukáš Brož BK Přeštice 19 6 1.0 14.8 6.7 0.3 0.5/2.5 20.0 0.0
Bohdan Hornychar BA LYNX Liberec 16 15 1.0 5.8 2.0 0.6 0.0/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Martin Záruba BŠ Tygři Praha C 17 13 1.0 6.7 1.9 0.7 0.8/1.8 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Šesták SK Bruntál 19 8 1.0 10.9 2.1 1.8 1.4/5.4 25.6 3.3
Adam Kašok NH Ostrava B 17 6 1.0 14.3 4.7 0.7 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.2
Jakub Vaňura BA LYNX Liberec 19 16 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 2.1
Vojtěch Novotný BŠ Tygři Praha C 17 7 1.0 11.9 3.9 0.9 1.6/3.1 50.0 0.4
Štěpán Kocourek BA Tygři Louny 19 9 1.0 9.2 3.3 0.2 1.9/2.7 70.8 1.7
Petr Ďurana Válečníci Děčín B 17 16 1.0 5.2 1.4 0.6 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.1
Marek Volf BK Medvědi Tábor 15 4 1.0 20.3 6.5 1.3 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.5
Vilém Vrbica BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 10 1.0 8.0 3.1 0.3 0.9/2.0 45.0 0.4
Daniel Fládr BK Opava B 18 12 1.0 6.7 1.1 1.4 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Pavel Peroutka R&J EBC Mělník 19 18 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/1.9 0.0* 2.1
Vojtěch Deliš R&J EBC Mělník 19 14 1.0 5.6 1.9 0.4 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.6
Vojtěch Tupec ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 14 1.0 5.6 2.7 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 2.1
Jan Bartoš BŠ Tygři Praha C 17 6 1.0 13.0 4.8 0.5 1.8/2.5 73.3 0.0
Jakub Ouředník BK Mariánské Lázně 18 3 1.0 26.0 9.3 1.7 2.3/3.3 70.0 3.0
44 Radek Bednář AŠ Mladá Boleslav 18 17 1.0 4.6 2.1 0.1 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Martin Svoboda BA Tygři Louny 19 15 1.0 5.1 0.9 0.9 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.1
Vilém Foltýn Basket Valmez 16 10 1.0 7.7 2.5 0.5 1.2/2.0 60.0 3.0
Tomáš Minařík Baník Most 19 22 1.0 3.5 0.9 0.4 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.6
Jindřich Brill BK Mariánské Lázně 17 7 1.0 10.7 5.0 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Antonín Drga BK Lipník n.B 19 12 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.1 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.7
Jiří Šustek BK Lipník n.B 18 15 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.5
Jan Říha BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 10 1.0 7.4 3.2 0.1 0.7/2.4 29.2 2.7
30 Ondřej Hanitz AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 19 1.0 3.9 1.3 0.3 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.7
Simeon Trajkovski AŠ Mladá Boleslav 19 13 1.0 5.7 2.2 0.3 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.6
Jakub Fiala ŠSK Slaný 16 22 1.0 3.4 1.3 0.1 0.5/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Filip Skokan Baník Most 19 19 1.0 3.9 1.4 0.1 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.7
Tomáš Janíček BC Nový Jičín 17 13 1.0 5.6 1.8 0.4 0.8/1.0 0.0* 0.9
Štěpán Chaloupka BK Kladno 18 18 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 3.3
Kryštof Stránský ŠSK Slaný 17 23 1.0 3.1 1.0 0.3 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.8
Adam Fridrich BK Kladno 18 16 1.0 4.5 1.3 0.6 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.0
Ondřej Veselý BK Medvědi Tábor 18 11 1.0 6.5 2.9 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Matěj Lukasík NH Ostrava B 16 10 1.0 7.1 2.7 0.3 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Daniel Kudela BK Opava B 17 11 1.0 6.3 2.1 0.5 0.7/2.3 32.0 1.4
Robin Klapetek BK Opava B 18 5 1.0 13.6 5.8 0.6 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.6
David Dostálek Basketbal TJ Svitavy 19 20 1.0 3.4 1.7 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Pavel Daranský Basketbal TJ Svitavy 17 8 1.0 8.4 2.8 0.9 0.3/0.5 0.0* 2.0
Dominik Hanák Loko Trutnov 18 20 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.1
Radek Pospíšil BA Tygři Louny 17 10 1.0 6.7 2.1 0.6 0.7/2.4 29.2 1.7
1 Radoslav Stojka AŠ Mladá Boleslav 18 18 1.0 3.7 1.2 0.2 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Simon Jurdanov BC Nový Jičín 17 13 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.2 0.4/0.4 0.0* 2.2
Martin Suchánek BK Kladno 16 19 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Michael Jakl BK Medvědi Tábor 19 12 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.2 1.0/1.9 0.0* 2.0
Mirek Brož BC Benešov 19 11 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.3 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.7
Jaroslav Fišer Baník Most 20 8 1.0 8.1 3.4 0.1 1.0/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Petr Hladík SKB Rokycany 19 5 1.0 13.0 6.0 0.0 1.0/1.2 0.0* 3.2
Radim Pavlík BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 18 23 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.6
Dominik Bulák BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 18 18 1.0 3.6 1.0 0.3 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.4
Matěj Kramoliš BK Opava B 17 4 1.0 16.0 5.8 0.8 2.3/2.8 81.8 1.3
Patrik Sahánek Kanonýři Josefov 17 23 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Michal Žák BK Kladno 18 7 1.0 9.0 2.3 0.9 1.9/3.6 52.0 3.6
Dominik Brož BK Přeštice 17 10 1.0 6.3 2.2 0.4 0.7/1.5 0.0* 0.0
Michal Metz BP Frýdek-Místek 17 3 1.0 21.0 8.0 1.0 2.0/4.7 42.9 2.7
Tomáš Němeček TBS Přerov 18 13 1.0 4.8 1.5 0.5 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Martin Pospíchal BŠ Tygři Praha C 16 11 1.0 5.6 1.4 0.9 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.0
Jan Šidlichovský BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 19 4 1.0 15.5 5.3 0.8 2.8/6.0 45.8 1.8
Jonáš Brýdl ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 11 1.0 5.6 1.8 0.5 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Timur Chachkhiani BŠ Tygři Praha C 18 10 1.0 6.2 1.6 0.8 0.6/1.9 0.0* 0.0
Jan Altynski BK Jiskra Domažlice 18 11 1.0 5.6 2.5 0.0 0.7/1.1 0.0* 2.3
Martin Tesař Basketbal TJ Svitavy 17 20 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.2
Vojtěch Břečka BK Medvědi Tábor 17 7 1.0 8.6 2.4 0.9 1.1/2.6 44.4 1.6
Jáchym Povolný BC Benešov 19 10 1.0 6.0 2.5 0.3 0.1/0.7 0.0* 2.9
Adam Sedláček ŠSK Slaný 17 8 1.0 7.4 2.6 0.3 1.4/2.4 57.9 2.8
Ondřej Hejduk BK Opava B 16 9 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.1 0.9/2.2 40.0 1.3
Josef Miškovský BŠ Tygři Praha C 16 14 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.0
Filip Klepek BK Opava B 18 15 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Vít Braun Loko Trutnov 18 20 1.0 2.9 1.0 0.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Jáchym Titlbach BA Tygři Louny 17 9 1.0 6.2 1.4 0.9 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.8
Jiří Pudich NH Ostrava B 17 6 1.0 9.2 4.0 0.0 1.2/3.0 38.9 0.8
Šimon Aubus BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 12 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.3 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Marek Metz BP Frýdek-Místek 16 3 1.0 17.7 4.7 1.3 4.3/7.7 56.5 3.3
Patrik Málek SŠB Pardubice 16 13 1.0 4.1 1.0 0.6 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Jakub Mršťák NH Ostrava B 16 3 1.0 17.3 5.0 2.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.0
Hynek Čebiš SŠB Pardubice 17 10 1.0 5.2 2.4 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.9
David Kovács NH Ostrava B 16 11 1.0 4.6 1.7 0.3 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Jiří Lešák SKB Rokycany 19 5 1.0 10.2 3.2 0.4 2.6/4.4 59.1 2.4
Alex Čandas BK Opava B 17 6 1.0 8.3 2.7 1.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.5
Prokop Macků BŠ Tygři Praha C 16 10 1.0 5.0 2.1 0.1 0.5/1.4 0.0* 0.0
Petr Veselý BK Sokolov 16 8 1.0 6.1 1.5 0.9 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Jakub Deliš R&J EBC Mělník 17 20 1.0 2.5 0.2 0.7 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.8
Daniel Jirousek TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 19 13 1.0 3.7 1.2 0.3 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.4
Lukáš Zídek SKB Rokycany 19 8 1.0 6.0 2.5 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.6
Martin Fiala Kanonýři Josefov 19 51 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.3
Ondřej Vondrák KRN 17 18 1.0 2.7 0.9 0.0 0.8/1.3 0.0* 2.8
Jan Křesťan BK Opava B 17 8 1.0 6.0 1.5 0.4 1.9/2.9 65.2 2.0
Lukáš Trdlikát Loko Trutnov 18 8 1.0 6.0 1.9 0.6 0.4/0.5 0.0* 1.1
Miran Saliji Loko Trutnov 17 18 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Václav Bajtek KRN 16 16 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Tadeáš Kolomý SK Bruntál 18 9 1.0 5.1 2.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.8
Jan Buschta BA LYNX Liberec 17 12 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.1 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Michal Baloun TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 17 4 1.0 11.3 4.8 0.5 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Daniel Kolář BK Lipník n.B 17 5 1.0 8.8 3.0 0.4 1.6/3.0 53.3 1.6
Maddox Dofek BC Nový Jičín 16 10 1.0 4.4 1.0 0.6 0.6/0.8 0.0* 2.7
Ervín Gerö NH Ostrava B 17 3 1.0 14.3 5.0 1.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.3
Mikuláš Čank NH Ostrava B 16 3 1.0 14.3 7.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Ďuriš BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 18 17 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.1
David Hošek Kanonýři Josefov 19 18 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.2 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Matěj Heřt BA Tygři Louny 18 18 1.0 2.4 0.7 0.3 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.3
Michal Kejmar BK Brandýs n. L. 16 11 1.0 3.9 1.2 0.5 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.5
David Dvořák Válečníci Děčín B 18 17 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Matěj Medáček R&J EBC Mělník 19 12 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Nikola Chotěborský BA Tygři Louny 17 12 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.6
Tadeáš Regeti BK Sokolov 18 2 1.0 21.0 9.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
Nikolas Míčka BA LYNX Liberec 19 14 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Vojtěch Koreček TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 17 16 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.3
21 Radim Zeman AŠ Mladá Boleslav 18 13 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.0 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.5
Ondřej Řánek BK Sokolov 17 4 1.0 10.3 5.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 2.8
Ondřej Kučírek Válečníci Děčín B 19 20 1.0 2.1 0.2 0.6 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Igor Janouch BK Medvědi Tábor 19 4 1.0 10.3 3.5 0.3 2.5/3.8 66.7 1.5
Tomáš Bedlek BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 19 12 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Rajčan BK Opava B 17 14 1.0 2.9 0.6 0.4 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Matouš Mityska Válečníci Děčín B 19 5 1.0 8.0 3.2 0.2 1.0/2.2 45.5 2.2
Matyáš Pažout BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 20 3 1.0 13.3 3.0 2.0 1.3/1.3 0.0* 0.3
František Pudich NH Ostrava B 16 5 1.0 8.0 3.4 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 2.0
Ondřej Smyček NH Ostrava B 17 9 1.0 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.2/1.1 0.0* 1.7
Daniel Čvančara Baník Most 20 18 1.0 2.2 0.5 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.6
Martin Bleha BA Tygři Louny 18 22 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Tomáš Bartošík Basket Valmez 18 14 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Michal Štěnička BK Opava B 18 6 1.0 6.5 2.0 0.7 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.5
Filip Labuta Válečníci Děčín B 19 8 1.0 4.8 1.8 0.3 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.8
David Beneš KRN 17 15 1.0 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Přemysl Dubový BK Opava B 16 6 1.0 6.2 1.8 0.8 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Martin Mikenda NH Ostrava B 16 8 1.0 4.6 2.1 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Petr Bogáč KRN 17 15 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.5
Benjamin Křištof Basket Valmez 18 11 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.9
Vilém Novák KRN 17 13 1.0 2.8 0.5 0.6 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Martin Friš TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 17 8 1.0 4.6 2.3 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Jean Paul Prajka BK Sokolov 18 10 1.0 3.6 0.7 0.5 0.7/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Vít Gerstenberger BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 18 19 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Matěj Valentovič Basketbal TJ Svitavy 17 8 1.0 4.5 1.6 0.1 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Kilián Krytinář BK Vyškov 19 2 1.0 18.0 8.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
David Zollpriester BA Tygři Louny 19 17 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Radim Jašek BC Nový Jičín 17 8 1.0 4.4 1.5 0.4 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Sochor TBS Přerov 17 13 1.0 2.7 0.7 0.3 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Matyáš Lelek Loko Trutnov 19 6 1.0 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Matyáš Pierník BK Opava B 17 9