Nadregionální liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadeti U17
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina E 1. kolo 17190
BK Medvědi Tábor
BC Vysočina B
24. 9. 2022
12:00
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská Diana Kratochvílová
Daniel Chvála
33
58
12
8
22
21
30
39
Review
Skupina E 1. kolo 17189
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BC Benešov
24. 9. 2022
14:30
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Lukáš Petrisko
Stanislav Dvořák
70
57
15
11
30
22
49
44
Review
Skupina E 1. kolo 17191
Kaplice Grizzlies
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
24. 9. 2022
14:30
ZŠ Školní Michal Pivovarský
Michal Hána
94
90
16
26
42
41
72
64
Review
Skupina E 2. kolo 17194
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
8. 10. 2022
14:00
SH Pelhřimov Michal Hána
Stanislav Dvořák
40
81
6
19
12
39
26
60
Review
Skupina E 2. kolo 17192
BC Vysočina B
Kaplice Grizzlies
8. 10. 2022
15:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Pavel Kučírek
Filip Pošvic
93
96
16
31
35
47
60
75
Review
Skupina E 2. kolo 17193
BC Benešov
BK Medvědi Tábor
8. 10. 2022
15:30
SH Benešov Barbora Toboláková
David Volný
64
61
16
25
30
39
47
50
Review
Skupina E 3. kolo 17197
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
BC Vysočina B
22. 10. 2022
10:00
Kotlina Petr Havlíček
Tomáš Duben
65
69
12
14
30
25
51
49
Review
Skupina E 3. kolo 17195
BK Medvědi Tábor
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
22. 10. 2022
16:00
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská Lukáš Petrisko
Daniel Tomášek
58
74
10
20
24
41
46
51
Review
Skupina E 3. kolo 17196
Kaplice Grizzlies
BC Benešov
22. 10. 2022
17:00
ZŠ Školní Michal Hána
Diana Kratochvílová
49
70
15
23
30
37
41
54
Review
Skupina E 4. kolo 17199
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Kaplice Grizzlies
12. 11. 2022
10:30
SH Pelhřimov Stanislav Dvořák
Michal Pivovarský
61
63
15
15
30
25
41
52
Review
Skupina E 4. kolo 17200
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BK Medvědi Tábor
12. 11. 2022
14:00
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Petr Havlíček
Michal Hána
88
49
15
6
42
19
58
35
Review
Skupina E 4. kolo 17198
BC Benešov
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
12. 11. 2022
15:00
SH Benešov Jan Lejčko
Fedor Lysov
70
62
23
7
36
23
47
41
Review
Skupina E 5. kolo 17202
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
26. 11. 2022
09:00
Kotlina Pavel Duben
Jan Krajcigr
70
49
20
11
41
26
57
35
Review
Skupina E 5. kolo 17201
Kaplice Grizzlies
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
26. 11. 2022
15:00
ZŠ Školní Martin Janda
Martin Šlehofer
81
77
19
18
37
31
65
48
Review
Skupina E 5. kolo 17203
BC Vysočina B
BC Benešov
26. 11. 2022
19:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Filip Vidlák
Adam Bulíček
102
68
27
26
55
38
79
53
Review
Skupina E 6. kolo 17205
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
10. 12. 2022
-
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Daniel Chvála
Vojtěch Brom
Preview
Skupina E 6. kolo 17206
BK Medvědi Tábor
Kaplice Grizzlies
10. 12. 2022
14:00
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská Diana Kratochvílová
Jan Hanzal
Preview
Skupina E 6. kolo 17204
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BC Vysočina B
6. 12. 2022
18:30
SH Pelhřimov Diana Kratochvílová
Daniel Tomášek
Preview
Skupina E 7. kolo 17207
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
BK Medvědi Tábor
7. 1. 2023
-
Kotlina
Preview
Skupina E 7. kolo 17208
BC Vysočina B
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
7. 1. 2023
-
Hala SMJ Jihlava
Preview
Skupina E 7. kolo 17209
BC Benešov
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
7. 1. 2023
-
SH Benešov
Preview
Skupina E 8. kolo 17210
BC Benešov
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
21. 1. 2023
-
SH Benešov
Preview
Skupina E 8. kolo 17211
BC Vysočina B
BK Medvědi Tábor
21. 1. 2023
-
Hala SMJ Jihlava
Preview
Skupina E 8. kolo 17212
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Kaplice Grizzlies
21. 1. 2023
-
Kotlina
Preview
Skupina E 9. kolo 17214
BK Medvědi Tábor
BC Benešov
11. 2. 2023
-
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská
Preview
Skupina E 9. kolo 17215
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
11. 2. 2023
-
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá
Preview
Skupina E 9. kolo 17213
Kaplice Grizzlies
BC Vysočina B
11. 2. 2023
14:30
ZŠ Školní
Preview
Skupina E 10. kolo 17216
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Medvědi Tábor
4. 3. 2023
-
SH Pelhřimov
Preview
Skupina E 10. kolo 17217
BC Benešov
Kaplice Grizzlies
4. 3. 2023
-
SH Benešov
Preview
Skupina E 10. kolo 17218
BC Vysočina B
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
4. 3. 2023
-
Hala SMJ Jihlava
Preview
Skupina E 11. kolo 17219
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
BC Benešov
18. 3. 2023
-
Kotlina
Preview
Skupina E 11. kolo 17221
BK Medvědi Tábor
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
18. 3. 2023
-
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská
Preview
Skupina E 11. kolo 17220
Kaplice Grizzlies
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
18. 3. 2023
14:30
ZŠ Školní
Preview
Skupina E 12. kolo 17222
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Kaplice Grizzlies
1. 4. 2023
-
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá
Preview
Skupina E 12. kolo 17223
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
1. 4. 2023
-
SH Pelhřimov
Preview
Skupina E 12. kolo 17224
BC Benešov
BC Vysočina B
1. 4. 2023
-
SH Benešov
Preview
Skupina E 13. kolo 17225
BC Vysočina B
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
22. 4. 2023
-
Hala SMJ Jihlava
Preview
Skupina E 13. kolo 17226
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
22. 4. 2023
-
Kotlina
Preview
Skupina E 13. kolo 17227
Kaplice Grizzlies
BK Medvědi Tábor
22. 4. 2023
11:00
ZŠ Školní
Preview
Skupina E 14. kolo 17228
BK Medvědi Tábor
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
6. 5. 2023
-
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská
Preview
Skupina E 14. kolo 17229
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BC Vysočina B
6. 5. 2023
-
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá
Preview
Skupina E 14. kolo 17230
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BC Benešov
6. 5. 2023
-
SH Pelhřimov
Preview
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Robin Volek BK Č. Brod 15 7 1.0 22.0 7.6 1.3 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.9
Josef Šavrda BK Teplice 16 7 1.0 19.7 7.0 0.7 3.6/6.7 53.2 3.7
Petr Veselý BK Sokolov 16 4 1.0 34.3 9.8 2.8 6.5/7.0 92.9 3.3
David Gabriel Raduta Sokol Žižkov B 16 6 1.0 21.7 9.2 0.3 2.3/4.3 53.8 2.8
Jakub Zhříval BK Č. Brod 16 6 1.0 20.0 8.3 0.2 2.8/4.5 63.0 3.3
Filip Ziesemann Slovan Varnsdorf 16 6 1.0 20.0 6.8 0.8 3.8/6.7 57.5 2.5
Radek Berky BKj Kralupy 15 6 1.0 18.8 6.0 1.5 2.3/3.0 77.8 2.0
Matěj Šupina TJ Šumperk 15 5 1.0 21.0 8.2 0.4 3.4/7.8 43.6 1.8
Filip Vagai Kaplice Grizzlies 15 4 1.0 25.0 9.0 1.5 2.5/5.8 43.5 4.0
Šimon Javůrka BK Opava B 16 5 1.0 19.8 8.8 0.0 2.2/7.2 30.6 3.2
Lukáš Dostál SK Týniště nad Orlicí 16 4 1.0 24.0 6.5 0.0 11.0/14.5 75.9 2.3
Vojtěch Stříbrný Kaplice Grizzlies 15 5 1.0 19.2 8.4 0.2 1.8/4.8 37.5 3.8
Martin Kmošek Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 16 4 1.0 22.3 8.0 1.0 3.3/8.0 40.6 3.5
Jan Bordovský BK Příbor 16 5 1.0 17.2 3.8 1.8 4.2/4.6 91.3 1.8
Tadeáš Králík BC Vysočina B 15 3 1.0 28.0 9.0 2.7 2.0/4.3 46.2 2.7
Ladislav Jindra Slovan Varnsdorf 16 6 1.0 14.0 5.2 0.5 2.2/4.0 54.2 2.0
Matyáš Hübl BC Nový Jičín 15 4 1.0 20.8 8.8 0.8 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Martin Bobek Basket Kohouti 16 5 1.0 16.2 4.2 2.0 1.8/4.0 45.0 0.0
Bivoj Xaver Pleskot BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 15 3 1.0 26.0 12.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.3
Lukáš Prade LYNX Liberec 16 3 1.0 25.7 9.7 0.7 4.3/9.0 48.1 1.3
Yevhenii Tkachenko BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 15 5 1.0 15.4 6.4 0.2 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.4
Marek Dočkal Slavia Kroměříž 15 5 1.0 15.2 4.6 1.8 0.6/0.8 0.0* 3.4
David Kučera Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 16 5 1.0 15.2 6.6 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.4
Tobiáš Prosický BC Benešov 16 4 1.0 18.8 6.5 0.3 5.0/8.5 58.8 3.0
Štěpán Krška BC Benešov 15 4 1.0 18.8 7.5 0.3 3.0/6.8 44.4 3.0
Vladimir Samoylov Sokol Žižkov B 16 6 1.0 12.3 4.2 0.3 3.0/5.5 54.5 2.0
Vojtěch Pustějovský BK Příbor 16 5 1.0 14.2 4.2 1.6 1.0/1.4 0.0* 1.8
Michal Hamerník BK Beroun 15 4 1.0 17.8 6.0 1.0 2.8/6.3 44.0 2.3
Daniel Jupa Sokol Žižkov B 16 6 1.0 11.7 5.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 0.0* 2.3
Adam Matuška TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 16 5 1.0 14.0 5.4 0.6 1.4/2.0 70.0 1.8
Viktor Jakl Medvědi Tábor 15 4 1.0 17.3 5.8 1.0 2.8/6.0 45.8 1.3
21 Petr Fiala BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 5 1.0 13.6 3.6 1.8 1.0/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Bohdan Hornychar LYNX Liberec 16 4 1.0 16.8 7.8 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.0
Vilém Gabzdyl BK Příbor 15 4 1.0 16.5 5.3 1.8 0.8/1.5 0.0* 3.5
Miroslav Bazsó Kaplice Grizzlies 17 4 1.0 16.3 4.8 1.0 3.8/5.3 71.4 2.5
Maddox Dofek BC Nový Jičín 16 4 1.0 16.3 5.5 1.0 2.3/4.0 56.3 2.5
Vít Kostiha Slavia Kroměříž 16 5 1.0 12.8 6.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Michal Kubínek BK Teplice 15 7 1.0 9.1 2.6 0.9 1.4/2.6 55.6 1.7
Adam Říha Medvědi Tábor 16 3 1.0 21.0 7.7 0.7 3.7/8.3 44.0 1.7
Josef Miškovský Tygři Praha B 16 5 1.0 12.6 5.8 0.2 0.4/2.8 14.3 2.4
Štěpán Likler BK Lions J. Hradec 16 4 1.0 15.8 5.8 1.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.3
Michal Brumlich Sokol Nová Paka 15 3 1.0 20.7 6.3 1.7 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.7
Jan Doležal SŠB Pardubice 16 5 1.0 12.4 4.6 0.4 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Filip Vaněk BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 3 1.0 20.7 2.7 2.7 7.3/11.0 66.7 2.3
Štěpán Sedláček Sokol Žižkov B 15 7 1.0 8.7 3.7 0.4 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.1
Josef Repka BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 16 3 1.0 20.3 6.7 1.3 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.3
Ondřej Novotný BK Č. Brod 15 6 1.0 10.0 2.7 1.2 1.2/2.2 53.8 1.5
Ludvík Skočdopole BK Kladno 15 4 1.0 15.0 4.8 1.3 1.8/3.0 58.3 2.0
Ladislav Štěpánek AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 6 1.0 10.0 4.8 0.0 0.3/2.2 15.4 1.7
Danail Tsvetanov Tygři Praha B 14 6 1.0 10.0 3.8 0.5 0.8/2.5 33.3 2.3
Tomáš Fedor Sokol Nová Paka 16 3 1.0 20.0 9.0 0.3 1.0/3.3 30.0 2.0
Artem Petrenko BK Teplice 16 6 1.0 10.0 4.0 0.2 1.5/2.3 64.3 3.0
David Hradský Basket Kohouti 16 5 1.0 11.8 5.0 0.2 1.2/2.2 54.5 0.0
Matyáš Ponert BKj Kralupy 14 6 1.0 9.7 4.0 0.2 1.2/1.5 0.0* 1.2
Jakub Moravec SŠB Pardubice 15 5 1.0 11.6 4.4 0.4 1.6/2.4 66.7 1.8
Adam Avuk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 14 2 1.0 28.5 10.5 0.5 6.0/11.0 54.5 2.5
Ondřej Halenčák LYNX Liberec 15 4 1.0 14.3 3.8 2.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.3
Šimon Malínský BK Č. Brod 14 6 1.0 9.3 3.0 0.8 0.8/2.0 41.7 3.0
Matěj Sadílek TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 16 5 1.0 11.2 3.6 1.2 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.2
Andreas Harroch Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 15 6 1.0 9.3 4.3 0.2 0.2/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Radomil Pípa Slovan Varnsdorf 15 6 1.0 9.3 2.8 1.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 2.8
David Straka BK Příbor 16 5 1.0 11.2 4.8 0.2 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.2
Šimon Houfek Sokol Žižkov B 16 7 1.0 7.7 3.9 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Radek Trojan Kelti Nové Strašecí 16 3 1.0 18.0 5.0 1.3 4.0/7.7 52.2 1.0
Ladislav Kavka TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 16 5 1.0 10.6 4.0 0.6 0.8/3.8 21.1 2.0
Michael Kohn TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 15 5 1.0 10.4 4.8 0.2 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Mojmír Dočekal TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 16 3 1.0 17.3 8.3 0.0 0.7/3.3 20.0 3.7
Lukáš Kubínek BK Teplice 15 7 1.0 7.4 0.7 0.7 3.9/5.9 65.9 1.0
Jan Bradáč BK Lions J. Hradec 16 4 1.0 13.0 4.0 0.8 2.8/5.8 47.8 3.8
Robert Máj AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 7 1.0 7.4 3.1 0.3 0.3/1.9 0.0* 2.3
Tomáš Vrátný BC Vysočina B 16 4 1.0 12.8 5.3 0.5 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.8
Tomáš Elich Sokol Žižkov B 16 7 1.0 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.7/2.4 29.4 1.4
6 Jan Mazanec BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 5 1.0 10.2 3.0 0.8 1.8/2.4 75.0 1.6
Dalibor Mořický TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 16 5 1.0 10.0 4.2 0.2 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Václav Gola BC Nový Jičín 15 4 1.0 12.5 5.3 0.3 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.8
Matouš Janda BKj Kralupy 16 5 1.0 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 2.4
Roman Střela Tygři Praha B 15 4 1.0 12.5 4.8 0.3 2.3/5.3 42.9 2.8
David Machala TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 16 5 1.0 10.0 4.8 0.0 0.4/2.4 16.7 3.0
Filip Tichák Basket Kohouti 15 5 1.0 10.0 4.2 0.2 1.0/1.6 0.0* 0.0
Jiří Voborník SŠB Pardubice 15 5 1.0 9.8 3.0 1.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Jan Havelka BK Lions J. Hradec 14 4 1.0 12.3 4.3 0.5 2.3/3.3 69.2 2.0
Dominik Hrynčuk Tygři Louny B 16 4 1.0 12.3 4.3 0.3 3.0/5.3 57.1 1.8
Robin Vrbický BK Opava B 15 5 1.0 9.8 3.2 0.4 2.2/3.4 64.7 2.8
Jan Mikolášek BC Benešov 16 4 1.0 12.0 4.3 0.5 2.0/3.8 53.3 2.8
Ondřej Kopic BK Beroun 15 4 1.0 12.0 4.0 1.0 1.0/2.8 36.4 1.8
Tomáš Píč SK Týniště nad Orlicí 15 3 1.0 16.0 6.3 0.3 2.3/3.7 63.6 2.7
Milan Čapek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 17 4 1.0 11.8 4.8 0.5 0.8/4.8 15.8 3.0
Jakub Kött BK Příbor 16 5 1.0 9.4 3.8 0.4 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Jakub Jenčík AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 6 1.0 7.8 1.8 1.2 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Jan Bělohradský Tygři Praha B 14 3 1.0 15.3 5.7 0.7 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Martin Žák BK Kladno 15 4 1.0 11.5 3.8 1.0 1.0/1.3 0.0* 3.3
Ondřej Kos BC Vysočina B 14 3 1.0 15.0 3.3 1.3 4.3/7.0 61.9 1.3
Tomáš Lísa Sokol Žižkov B 16 7 1.0 6.4 2.3 0.3 1.0/1.9 0.0* 0.7
Matěj Sláma Slavia Kroměříž 15 5 1.0 9.0 4.4 0.0 0.2/1.6 0.0* 2.8
Matěj Jiří Vlasák LYNX Liberec 16 5 1.0 8.8 3.8 0.0 1.2/2.6 46.2 1.8
Tomáš Růžička TJ Šumperk 16 4 1.0 11.0 3.0 1.3 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.0
Vojtěch Kraval BK Opava B 16 5 1.0 8.8 2.6 0.8 1.2/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Marko Pereverza Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 16 2 1.0 21.5 10.5 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 2.5
Matěj Hovorka BK Pelhřimov 16 2 1.0 21.5 7.0 1.5 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.5
Matyáš Zdvihal BK Pelhřimov 16 3 1.0 14.3 6.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 3.3
Jan Žák BK Sokolov 15 4 1.0 10.8 4.5 0.0 1.8/5.3 33.3 3.3
Jonáš Novák BC Vysočina B 15 4 1.0 10.8 4.8 0.0 1.3/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Jakub Brožek SŠB Pardubice 15 4 1.0 10.8 3.8 0.5 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.5
Filip Pospíšek Basket Kohouti 16 5 1.0 8.6 4.0 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ludvík Kysela LYNX Liberec 16 5 1.0 8.4 4.2 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.6
Sean Klégr Tygři Praha B 14 5 1.0 8.4 3.2 0.0 2.0/5.2 38.5 1.0
Jiří Gloza TJ Šumperk 15 5 1.0 8.4 3.4 0.2 1.0/2.4 41.7 1.6
Mikuláš Celta BK Opava B 16 5 1.0 8.2 1.4 1.8 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.8
Matěj Jeníček BC Chrud. 16 5 1.0 8.2 3.4 0.0 1.4/4.2 33.3 2.2
David Srbek Tygři Louny B 16 5 1.0 8.2 3.8 0.0 0.6/3.0 20.0 1.6
David Jánoš SK Týniště nad Orlicí 17 4 1.0 10.3 4.8 0.0 0.8/3.5 21.4 2.3
Jan Benko BK Kladno 15 4 1.0 10.0 3.3 0.3 2.8/3.5 78.6 1.5
Michal Srp BK Lions J. Hradec 16 4 1.0 10.0 3.3 1.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Pavel Budínský Sokol Nová Paka 14 3 1.0 13.3 5.7 0.3 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.0
Lukáš Baier Slavia Kroměříž 15 5 1.0 8.0 2.8 0.8 0.0/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Prokop Jelínek Sokol Podolí 15 4 1.0 9.8 4.5 0.0 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Adam Placek Basket Valmez 14 4 1.0 9.8 4.0 0.0 1.8/5.0 35.0 2.0
Ondřej Hartman LYNX Liberec 14 3 1.0 12.7 5.0 0.3 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.0
Martin Suchánek BK Kladno 16 3 1.0 12.7 5.3 0.0 2.0/5.7 35.3 1.0
Zdeněk Kosejk Slovan Varnsdorf 14 6 1.0 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Filip Šulc Sokol Nová Paka 15 3 1.0 12.3 4.3 0.3 2.7/4.7 57.1 4.0
Matyáš Svatek Slovan Varnsdorf 16 6 1.0 6.2 2.3 0.3 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Červenka BK Opava B 16 4 1.0 9.3 4.0 0.3 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Daniel Uchytil SŠB Pardubice 16 4 1.0 9.3 3.0 0.5 1.8/3.5 50.0 0.8
Jakub Hanika Sokol Podolí 15 2 1.0 18.5 6.5 1.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.0
Harry Hidson BK Příbor 17 5 1.0 7.4 2.4 0.8 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Sebastien Vojta BK Č. Brod 16 7 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.3 0.1/1.1 0.0* 1.7
21 Adam Suchý BK Klatovy 16 3 1.0 12.0 3.0 1.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.7
Jakub Singer BK Kladno 16 3 1.0 12.0 4.7 0.3 1.7/2.3 71.4 3.0
David Körner TJ Šumperk 16 4 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.8
Jakub Hrdý Slavia Kroměříž 15 3 1.0 12.0 5.0 0.3 1.0/2.7 37.5 0.7
David Sokol BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 3 1.0 12.0 2.7 2.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Patrik Janda BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 6 1.0 6.0 1.5 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Matěj Šebek BK Lions J. Hradec 16 3 1.0 12.0 4.0 1.3 0.0/0.7 0.0* 2.3
5 David Lukeš BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 15 3 1.0 11.7 4.7 0.3 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.3
34 Patrik Kotáb BK Klatovy 15 3 1.0 11.7 3.3 1.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
Michal Grozman BK Příbor 16 2 1.0 17.0 7.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Matouš Beníček TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 15 2 1.0 17.0 7.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
František Tichý BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 16 2 1.0 17.0 6.5 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.5
Jakub Novotný BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 15 3 1.0 11.3 4.7 0.3 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.0
Kryštof Masopust BK Příbor 15 2 1.0 17.0 7.5 0.5 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
Kvido Sekot Sokol Nová Paka 15 3 1.0 11.3 4.7 0.3 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
Ladislav Klofáč Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 16 6 1.0 5.7 2.2 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Marek Chaloupka BK Kladno 15 4 1.0 8.5 3.5 0.3 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Andrii Cherchovych Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 17 3 1.0 11.3 5.7 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Vít Gabzdyl BK Příbor 16 2 1.0 16.5 4.0 2.5 1.0/1.0 0.0* 3.5
Filip Suska LYNX Liberec 15 3 1.0 11.0 4.3 0.3 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.3
Richard Zedek Basket Kohouti 15 3 1.0 11.0 4.7 0.3 0.7/0.7 0.0* 0.0
Maxim Šašek BK Beroun 15 4 1.0 8.3 3.8 0.0 0.8/3.5 21.4 3.3
Martin Brůha BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 4 1.0 8.3 2.5 0.8 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
Jakub Dörfl BKj Kralupy 16 4 1.0 8.0 1.8 0.8 2.3/3.0 75.0 2.3
Matyáš Jedlička TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 4 1.0 8.0 3.3 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
17 Tomáš Zub BK Klatovy 15 3 1.0 10.3 3.3 0.7 1.7/9.3 17.9 3.3
Matěj Srbek Tygři Louny B 16 5 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Tomáš Cicvárek Basket Kohouti 15 3 1.0 10.3 3.7 0.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0
Jan Kalista BKj Kralupy 15 6 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.8/2.0 41.7 2.2
Oliver Langer BK Lions J. Hradec 15 1 1.0 31.0 8.0 3.0 6.0/11.0 54.5 0.0
Tadeáš Zavadil Slavia Kroměříž 15 4 1.0 7.8 3.3 0.3 0.5/0.5 0.0* 2.3
Dominik Pova BK Teplice 15 5 1.0 6.2 2.4 0.2 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.8
Michal Broulík ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 3 1.0 10.3 4.0 0.7 0.3/3.3 10.0 1.0
Vojtěch Dundr Kelti Nové Strašecí 15 3 1.0 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
30 Matyáš Petrovický BK Klatovy 15 3 1.0 10.0 3.0 0.7 2.0/3.7 54.5 3.3
Kristián Bulejko Slovan Varnsdorf 14 5 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.6
13 František Marek BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 3 1.0 10.0 3.3 0.7 1.3/4.0 33.3 4.0
Tomáš Fadrný TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 4 1.0 7.5 2.8 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 2.5
Matěj Vícha BK Opava B 15 5 1.0 6.0 2.6 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Pavel Prchal BK Pelhřimov 17 3 1.0 9.7 4.7 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 1.0
Tomáš Valeš Tygři Praha B 14 6 1.0 4.8 1.8 0.2 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Jan Krzywoň BK Opava B 15 5 1.0 5.8 1.8 0.2 1.6/2.4 66.7 2.6
Matěj Funiok Start Havířov 17 4 1.0 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.5
Václav Muras Start Havířov 15 3 1.0 9.7 3.7 0.3 1.3/3.7 36.4 2.0
Jiří Růžička BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 16 2 1.0 14.5 4.0 2.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Dominik Poledňák Slavia Kroměříž 15 5 1.0 5.8 2.4 0.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Macek BK Příbor 16 5 1.0 5.6 1.4 0.8 0.4/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Šimon Knol SŠB Pardubice 15 3 1.0 9.3 3.7 0.7 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.7
8 Jan Erbes BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 5 1.0 5.6 1.8 0.2 1.4/2.2 63.6 0.4
Lukáš Pavliš ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 4 1.0 7.0 2.8 0.3 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Filip Svojtka Sokol Žižkov B 15 4 1.0 7.0 1.5 1.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Jonáš Brýdl ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 1 1.0 28.0 11.0 2.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Karel Vagner Sokol Žižkov B 15 5 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.6/0.8 0.0* 2.2
Petr Slivka BKÚstn.L. U17B 16 3 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.0
Matěj Fiala BC Chrud. 15 5 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.6/2.8 21.4 3.2
Filip Toušek Sokol Žižkov B 15 4 1.0 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.8
Lukáš Jánošík Start Havířov 15 4 1.0 6.5 1.5 1.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Patrik Tichák Basket Kohouti 15 5 1.0 5.2 2.0 0.0 1.2/1.8 0.0* 0.0
Antonín Panuška SŠB Pardubice 15 4 1.0 6.5 3.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Ladislav Jan Dostál BK Sokolov 16 3 1.0 8.7 3.3 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.3
Matouš Řeřicha BKj Kralupy 15 5 1.0 5.2 1.4 0.0 2.4/5.4 44.4 1.4
David Aubrecht BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 16 3 1.0 8.7 3.7 0.3 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.7
Ondřej Nikodým Kelti Nové Strašecí 14 3 1.0 8.7 2.0 1.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 0.3
Václav Vondráček BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 6 1.0 4.3 1.3 0.5 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.2
Matěj Kracík Sokol Nová Paka 15 3 1.0 8.7 1.3 1.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
Marek Górak BC Nový Jičín 16 4 1.0 6.5 2.5 0.5 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Jonáš Prokop BK Pelhřimov 17 3 1.0 8.7 4.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.3
František Harapát TJ Šumperk 14 4 1.0 6.3 2.3 0.3 1.0/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Ondřej Bauer TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 16 4 1.0 6.3 1.8 0.3 2.0/3.8 53.3 3.3
Šimon Vondraš BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 2 1.0 12.5 4.0 0.5 3.0/9.0 33.3 4.5
David Kučera BKj Kralupy 14 5 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 3.6
Jan Ludvík Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 16 3 1.0 8.0 3.3 0.3 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Adam Lacho Basket Kohouti 15 2 1.0 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Severa BKÚstn.L. U17B 14 4 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.5
David Šváb BC Vysočina B 15 4 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Lukáš Močárko LYNX Liberec 14 2 1.0 12.0 5.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.0
Jakub Žídek BC Nový Jičín 16 4 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Šimon Bejda SK Týniště nad Orlicí 15 4 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.3 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.3
Jakub Palas Sokol Žižkov B 15 6 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 2.2
Adam Marián Kmeť SK Týniště nad Orlicí 16 3 1.0 7.7 3.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.7
Martin Hrubý BK Teplice 16 5 1.0 4.6 0.6 1.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Tomáš Burda BC Chrud. 17 5 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Prokop Mach BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 2 1.0 11.5 4.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 3.0
Max Dolník Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 15 3 1.0 7.3 2.3 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 2.7
Pavel Střížek BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 5 1.0 4.4 1.4 0.4 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Patrik Novák BK Lions J. Hradec 16 4 1.0 5.5 1.0 0.8 1.3/2.5 50.0 0.5
František Kopecký BKÚstn.L. U17B 16 5 1.0 4.4 1.2 0.6 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Daniel Havránek Tygři Louny B 14 4 1.0 5.5 1.0 1.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.0
David Beneš Tygři Louny B 15 5 1.0 4.4 1.2 0.4 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Josef Holub BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 1 1.0 22.0 10.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.0
Jakub Adámek Kaplice Grizzlies 15 5 1.0 4.2 1.4 0.2 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Cupák SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 2 1.0 10.5 4.5 0.5 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.0
Matyáš Šanda BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 15 3 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 3.0
Matěj Abraham BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 5 1.0 4.2 1.0 0.0 2.2/2.8 78.6 1.8
Radim Soukup Kelti Nové Strašecí 16 3 1.0 7.0 2.3 0.7 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Petr Krýsl BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 1 1.0 21.0 4.0 2.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 5.0
Vladimír Krýsl BK Sokolov 14 2 1.0 10.5 3.0 1.0 1.5/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Jakub Jón TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 16 4 1.0 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Lukáš Viktora BK Kladno 15 3 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
David Kozel BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 2 1.0 10.0 2.0 1.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Tomáš Pecha BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 15 3 1.0 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.3
17 Jakub Lukeš BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 5 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.6 0.2/0.4 0.0* 3.4
Marek Rešetko Basket Valmez 15 5 1.0 4.0 1.4 0.4 0.0/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Petr Turoň BC Chrud. 15 5 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Patrik Wanke BKÚstn.L. U17B 14 1 1.0 20.0 4.0 3.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
Ondřej Skupeň BK Příbor 15 3 1.0 6.7 1.3 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Filip Šákr AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 7 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.7
Jindřich Rataj BK Klatovy 16 2 1.0 10.0 3.5 0.5 1.5/3.0 50.0 4.0
Karel Povolný BK Opava B 15 4 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Petr Homola BK Teplice 16 5 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 3.2
Jakub Čech BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 1 1.0 19.0 4.0 2.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
Vojtěch Šulek Kaplice Grizzlies 13 5 1.0 3.8 0.4 1.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Jiří Mikeš Kelti Nové Strašecí 14 3 1.0 6.3 2.0 0.3 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.0
Daniel Večeřa ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 3 1.0 6.3 2.0 0.7 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
František Němec BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 15 1 1.0 19.0 7.0 1.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 3.0
Adam Kraus Kelti Nové Strašecí 16 2 1.0 9.0 3.5 0.5 0.5/2.5 20.0 0.0
Petr Vondráček Tygři Louny B 14 1 1.0 18.0 3.0 4.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Jan Machytka BC Chrud. 15 5 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Matěj Koryčanský BK Beroun 15 4 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.3 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Lukáš Machálek Slavia Kroměříž 15 4 1.0 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Daniel Krásný BK Sokolov 16 4 1.0 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 2.0
Dominik Suchomel ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 2 1.0 9.0 2.5 1.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Lukáš Horák AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 7 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 2.3
Dominik Prát Sokol Podolí 14 3 1.0 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Filip Tichý Sokol Žižkov B 15 4 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Jan Čecho BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 15 4 1.0 4.3 1.3 0.5 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Radovan Cvrk SK Žabovřesky "B" 15 3 1.0 5.7 1.7 0.3 1.3/3.0 44.4 1.3
David Lukáš Sokol Podolí 15 3 1.0 5.7 1.7 0.3 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.7
Matěj Němec BC Vysočina B 16 1 1.0 17.0 5.0 2.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Mikuláš Dvořák BK Beroun 16 4 1.0 4.3 1.0 0.5 0.8/1.0 0.0* 3.0
Nikola Bartaušic BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 14 2 1.0 8.5 3.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Lukáš Kukla Medvědi Tábor 15 4 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.8/3.3 23.1 3.3
Tadeáš Tichý ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 3 1.0 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Daniel Zbroj Tygři Praha B 15 6 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Marek Matoulek BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 17 3 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.3 0.3/2.3 14.3 2.3
Huy Thanh Phan BK Č. Brod 14 7 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Marek Dvořák Basket Kohouti 14 1 1.0 16.0 4.0 2.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.0
Adam Šinovský BKÚstn.L. U17B 16 1 1.0 16.0 6.0 1.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Patrik Dušek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 3 1.0 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.7
Antonín Horský BKÚstn.L. U17B 16 4 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Jakub Trinkl Kaplice Grizzlies 17 3 1.0 5.3 1.3 0.7 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.3
David Egermeier BK Teplice 15 2 1.0 8.0 3.0 0.5 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Tung Bao Cao Sokol Podolí 16 4 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.3 47.1 3.8
Patrik Kotešovec BC Nový Jičín 15 4 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Martin Kamler BC Nový Jičín 15 4 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.3 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.5
Pavel Vondraš BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 3 1.0 5.0 1.7 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.3
Din Van Duong Tygři Louny B 16 4 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Radek Spousta Sokol Podolí 16 3 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Přibyl BK Teplice 15 7 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.6
Giulio Musil BC Benešov 16 2 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 4.5
Ondřej Matula BC Vysočina B 15 4 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Matěj Šťáhlavský Slovan Varnsdorf 16 6 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.2
Štěpán Nypl AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 6 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Tomáš Jandl BC Nový Jičín 16 4 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Lukáš Hofman AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 2 1.0 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
David Polcar Tygři Louny B 15 1 1.0 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.0
Jakub Žalud BKÚstn.L. U17B 14 1 1.0 14.0 5.0 1.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Martin Lassek Start Havířov 15 3 1.0 4.7 1.7 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.7
Filip Kolář ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 2 1.0 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Simona Švandelíková SK Týniště nad Orlicí 15 3 1.0 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Filip Kaiser Kaplice Grizzlies 16 3 1.0 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 2.3
Filip Rakouský BC Benešov 16 3 1.0 4.7 1.3 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 1.7
Michal Sedmík BC Vysočina B 15 1 1.0 14.0 3.0 2.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Tobias Wurm von Sterndorff BKj Kralupy 15 6 1.0 2.3 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Šimon Ostrý LYNX Liberec 14 2 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Matouš Jahoda SK Žabovřesky "B" 16 1 1.0 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Adrian Skála TJ Šumperk 14 4 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Kryštof Vydra BC Chrud. 14 5 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.4 0.0/0.2 0.0* 2.0
Ivan Jetmar ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 4 1.0 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 2.3
Lukáš Podrazil Tygři Praha B 14 2 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Václav Hodáč BC Vysočina B 16 4 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.3 0.0/0.8 0.0* 3.5
Vojtěch Kašpárek BK Opava B 15 1 1.0 13.0 4.0 1.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Vojtěch Janeček Sokol Žižkov B 16 6 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Jakub Šebek BK Teplice 15 4 1.0 3.3 1.0 0.3 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Matěj Jakovec Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 16 4 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Ondřej Polívka BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 16 6 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.2 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Karel Spáčil Basket Kohouti 15 2 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.0
Marek Zubanič BK Sokolov 15 3 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Filip Novák Slavia Kroměříž 15 4 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 2.0
Lukáš Fajkus BK Opava B 15 3 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.3 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Petr Konrád TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 16 4 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Tomáš Koudelka BK Pelhřimov 16 3 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.3 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Max Jurčík SK Žabovřesky "B" 16 1 1.0 13.0 6.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Ondřej Jakub Forman BKÚstn.L. U17B 16 5 1.0 2.6 0.4 0.6 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
David Jílek BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 3 1.0 4.3 1.0 0.7 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Lukavec Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 14 4 1.0 3.3 0.8 0.5 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.3
Ondřej Vaněk BC Benešov 16 4 1.0 3.3 1.0 0.3 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Ondřej Pacák LYNX Liberec 16 4 1.0 3.0 0.3 0.8 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Armando Ley Sokol Podolí 15 1 1.0 12.0 2.0 2.0 2.0/8.0 25.0 1.0
Michal Šmíd Medvědi Tábor 15 3 1.0 4.0 0.7 0.7 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Matěj Candra Medvědi Tábor 14 4 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 3.3
Petr Najman BK Teplice 16 4 1.0 3.0 0.8 0.3 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Tadeáš Dvořák TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 17 2 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.5
Matěj Brož SK Týniště nad Orlicí 16 4 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Petr Pojkar BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 16 3 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Jakub Segedi Tygři Louny B 16 3 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.7 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.7
Radim Vrána BK Teplice 16 7 1.0 1.7 0.4 0.3 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Vilém Červinka SŠB Pardubice 15 4 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Michal Viktora BK Kladno 15 4 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Jan Ille BK Lions J. Hradec 14 4 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.8
Tadeáš Kicka BK Č. Brod 14 7 1.0 1.7 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Richard Mašek Tygři Louny B 15 3 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Fejtek Kelti Nové Strašecí 16 3 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.7 0.0/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Oliver Beaufort BK Beroun 15 4 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.5
Marcel Cvrk BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 1 1.0 12.0 2.0 1.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 3.0
Ondřej Ladnar BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 15 3 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.3 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Tobias Brückner Basket Valmez 14 5 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.2 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.4
Jiří Kovář Sokol Nová Paka 16 2 1.0 6.0 1.5 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Jan Svojanovský BK Sokolov 16 4 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.3 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Maxim Regent BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 16 2 1.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Adam Kutscherauer Start Havířov 15 3 1.0 3.7 1.0 0.3 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.7
Lukáš Dus TJ Šumperk 15 5 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Mejsnar Slovan Varnsdorf 14 6 1.0 1.8 0.3 0.3 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Jakub Dostál BK Opava B 15 5 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.6/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Samuel Polanský SŠB Pardubice 15 3 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.3
Libor Škarda BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 3 1.0 3.7 0.3 0.7 1.0/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Vítek Novotný Medvědi Tábor 15 3 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.3 0.0/3.7 0.0 1.0
Kryšpýn Bárta BKj Kralupy 13 5 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Jan Vávra Sokol Žižkov B 16 4 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.3 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Fabian Bergmann BK Beroun 15 4 1.0 2.8 0.3 0.8 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Malík Start Havířov 15 3 1.0 3.7 1.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.3
Jan Chvála BK Pelhřimov 15 3 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Filip Jano BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 2 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.5 0.0/1.5 0.0* 3.5
Petr Toporkov BK Č. Brod 15 1 1.0 11.0 4.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 5.0
Lukáš Jedlička SŠB Pardubice 16 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Jakub Šimek Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 16 5 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Daniel Kubičný Basket Valmez 16 5 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Samuel Kračmar BC Vysočina B 16 3 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/3.7 18.2 1.3
Vojtěch Mokroš BK Č. Brod 14 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
David Černý Slovan Varnsdorf 18 5 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.6
Vojtěch Birčák BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 16 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Matyáš Vydra BC Chrud. 14 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Josef Zimák BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 15 3 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.0
Jan Štauber SK Týniště nad Orlicí 16 2 1.0 4.5 0.5 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 3.0
Šimon Šulc AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 5 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/1.8 0.0* 0.8
Lukáš Proisl Kaplice Grizzlies 17 1 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Patrik Ulman BK Sokolov 15 1 1.0 9.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 0.0
Jiří Stříbrný Kaplice Grizzlies 13 5 1.0 1.8 0.0 0.6 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.4
Jan Špondr SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 3 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Eichler BC Benešov 16 4 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.5
Tom Pantůček Sokol Podolí 15 4 1.0 2.3 0.5 0.3 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Jan Barčák BK Opava B 14 1 1.0 9.0 3.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
14 Ondřej Kinský BK Klatovy 16 3 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Albert Hroch Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 15 5 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.2
Ondřej Vašek TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 16 3 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Jonáš Merxbauer Tygři Praha B 16 1 1.0 9.0 3.0 1.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Ondřej Vaník BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 2 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Tobiáš Fejfar BK Lions J. Hradec 15 2 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.5 0.0/2.0 0.0