Nadregionální liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadeti U17
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina D 1. kolo 17001
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
Sokol Nová Paka
25. 9. 2022
10:00
hala U dubu Jan Pačovský
50
109
12
29
21
52
30
86
Review
Skupina D 1. kolo 17002
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
25. 9. 2022
10:00
SH Vysoká nad Labem Eliška Skoumalová
Michal Bělka
44
81
6
25
25
46
33
68
Review
Skupina D 1. kolo 17003
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
SŠB Pardubice
24. 9. 2022
11:00
hala TJ Sokol Chrudim Petr Dočkal
David Schmidt
42
130
9
38
13
80
27
107
Review
Skupina D 2. kolo 17005
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
8. 10. 2022
09:00
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Adam Kubíček
Tomáš Sedláček
121
22
30
6
62
10
85
19
Review
Skupina D 2. kolo 17004
Sokol Nová Paka
SŠB Pardubice
8. 10. 2022
13:00
SH ZŠ Nová Paka Jan Zima
Otto Jarolímek
84
41
21
15
44
21
61
31
Review
Skupina D 2. kolo 17006
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
9. 10. 2022
13:30
hala U dubu Marek Kohout
Marek Černohorský
71
67
23
14
39
33
56
54
Review
Skupina D 3. kolo 17007
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
Sokol Nová Paka
18. 12. 2022
10:45
SH Vysoká nad Labem
Preview
Skupina D 3. kolo 17008
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
22. 10. 2022
14:00
hala SOŠ a SOU, Čáslavská 205 Lucie Dubnová
Michal Bělka
42
78
10
23
19
39
25
53
Review
Skupina D 3. kolo 17009
SŠB Pardubice
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
22. 10. 2022
15:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Matěj Pletánek
Petr Fiedler
44
61
14
11
23
22
34
44
Review
Skupina D 4. kolo 17011
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
SŠB Pardubice
12. 11. 2022
10:00
hala U dubu Radek Michlík
Jaroslav Kolář
73
86
19
19
29
43
53
64
Review
Skupina D 4. kolo 17010
Sokol Nová Paka
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
12. 11. 2022
13:00
SH ZŠ Nová Paka Otto Jarolímek
Tomáš Polda
80
68
20
13
40
35
60
59
Review
Skupina D 4. kolo 17012
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
13. 11. 2022
13:00
SH Vysoká nad Labem Ondřej Beran
Jan Pačovský
100
30
22
5
46
13
74
19
Review
Skupina D 5. kolo 17014
SŠB Pardubice
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
26. 11. 2022
11:00
SH ZŠ Studánka David Schmidt
Matěj Pletánek
69
35
18
4
33
11
48
19
Review
Skupina D 5. kolo 17013
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
Sokol Nová Paka
26. 11. 2022
14:00
hala SOŠ a SOU, Čáslavská 205 Karel Němec
Radek Michlík
26
116
9
23
20
57
24
90
Review
Skupina D 5. kolo 17015
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
27. 11. 2022
14:00
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Adam Kubíček
Martin Šorf
67
40
27
12
43
18
51
26
Review
Skupina D 6. kolo 17018
SŠB Pardubice
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
10. 12. 2022
09:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Radek Michlík
David Schmidt
Preview
Skupina D 6. kolo 17016
Sokol Nová Paka
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
10. 12. 2022
10:00
SH ZŠ Nová Paka Jan Zima
Otto Jarolímek
Preview
Skupina D 6. kolo 17017
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
11. 12. 2022
14:00
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Tomáš Sedláček
Martin Šorf
Preview
Skupina D 7. kolo 17019
SŠB Pardubice
Sokol Nová Paka
7. 1. 2023
-
SH ZŠ Studánka
Preview
Skupina D 7. kolo 17020
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
7. 1. 2023
11:00
hala SOŠ a SOU, Čáslavská 205
Preview
Skupina D 7. kolo 17021
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
7. 1. 2023
12:30
SH Vysoká nad Labem
Preview
Skupina D 8. kolo 17023
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
21. 1. 2023
-
hala U dubu
Preview
Skupina D 8. kolo 17024
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
SŠB Pardubice
21. 1. 2023
-
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl
Preview
Skupina D 8. kolo 17022
Sokol Nová Paka
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
21. 1. 2023
13:00
SH ZŠ Nová Paka
Preview
Skupina D 9. kolo 17025
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Sokol Nová Paka
11. 2. 2023
-
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl
Preview
Skupina D 9. kolo 17026
SŠB Pardubice
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
11. 2. 2023
-
SH ZŠ Studánka
Preview
Skupina D 9. kolo 17027
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
11. 2. 2023
11:00
hala SOŠ a SOU, Čáslavská 205
Preview
Skupina D 10. kolo 17030
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
4. 3. 2023
-
hala U dubu
Preview
Skupina D 10. kolo 17029
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
SŠB Pardubice
5. 3. 2023
09:00
SH Vysoká nad Labem
Preview
Skupina D 10. kolo 17028
Sokol Nová Paka
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
4. 3. 2023
10:00
SH ZŠ Nová Paka
Preview
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Robin Volek BK Č. Brod 15 8 1.0 21.6 7.8 1.1 2.8/4.6 59.5 1.6
Petr Veselý BK Sokolov 16 5 1.0 34.4 9.6 3.2 5.6/6.2 90.3 3.0
Filip Ziesemann Slovan Varnsdorf 16 7 1.0 21.7 6.9 1.3 4.1/7.1 58.0 2.4
Jakub Zhříval BK Č. Brod 16 7 1.0 21.0 9.0 0.1 2.6/4.0 64.3 3.0
Radek Berky BKj Kralupy 15 8 1.0 17.5 5.5 1.5 2.0/2.8 72.7 2.0
Josef Šavrda BK Teplice 16 7 1.0 19.7 7.0 0.7 3.6/6.7 53.2 3.7
David Gabriel Raduta Sokol Žižkov B 16 6 1.0 21.7 9.2 0.3 2.3/4.3 53.8 2.8
Matěj Šupina TJ Šumperk 15 6 1.0 20.3 8.0 0.3 3.3/7.3 45.5 1.7
Lukáš Dostál SK Týniště nad Orlicí 16 5 1.0 21.8 6.4 0.0 9.0/12.8 70.3 2.4
Martin Kmošek Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 16 5 1.0 21.4 7.4 0.8 4.2/8.8 47.7 3.4
Marek Dočkal Slavia Kroměříž 15 7 1.0 15.3 4.4 1.9 0.9/1.4 0.0* 3.1
Matyáš Hübl BC Nový Jičín 15 5 1.0 21.2 7.8 1.2 2.0/3.4 58.8 2.8
Vít Kostiha Slavia Kroměříž 16 7 1.0 15.0 6.9 0.0 1.3/2.6 50.0 2.1
Lukáš Prade LYNX Liberec 16 4 1.0 26.0 9.0 0.8 5.8/11.5 50.0 1.3
Filip Vagai Kaplice Grizzlies 15 4 1.0 25.0 9.0 1.5 2.5/5.8 43.5 4.0
Šimon Javůrka BK Opava B 16 5 1.0 19.8 8.8 0.0 2.2/7.2 30.6 3.2
Josef Repka BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 16 4 1.0 24.8 8.3 1.0 5.3/6.8 77.8 0.5
Vladimir Samoylov Sokol Žižkov B 16 8 1.0 12.1 4.0 0.4 3.0/5.5 54.5 1.9
Vojtěch Stříbrný Kaplice Grizzlies 15 5 1.0 19.2 8.4 0.2 1.8/4.8 37.5 3.8
Ladislav Jindra Slovan Varnsdorf 16 7 1.0 13.4 4.7 0.6 2.3/4.3 53.3 2.1
Bivoj Xaver Pleskot BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 15 4 1.0 23.0 10.8 0.0 1.5/3.8 40.0 1.8
Šimon Houfek Sokol Žižkov B 16 9 1.0 9.8 4.9 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Danail Tsvetanov Tygři Praha B 14 8 1.0 10.9 3.9 0.8 0.9/2.3 38.9 2.8
Jan Bordovský BK Příbor 16 5 1.0 17.2 3.8 1.8 4.2/4.6 91.3 1.8
Daniel Jupa Sokol Žižkov B 16 8 1.0 10.8 4.9 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Filip Vaněk BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 4 1.0 21.3 3.3 2.3 8.0/11.5 69.6 2.0
Tadeáš Králík BC Vysočina B 15 3 1.0 28.0 9.0 2.7 2.0/4.3 46.2 2.7
Adam Matuška TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 16 6 1.0 14.0 4.8 0.7 2.3/3.0 77.8 2.0
Tomáš Fedor Sokol Nová Paka 16 4 1.0 20.3 9.3 0.3 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.5
Michal Brumlich Sokol Nová Paka 15 4 1.0 20.3 6.8 1.3 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.3
Martin Bobek Basket Kohouti 16 5 1.0 16.2 4.2 2.0 1.8/4.0 45.0 0.0
Bohdan Hornychar LYNX Liberec 16 5 1.0 16.2 7.6 0.0 1.0/1.6 0.0* 2.2
Josef Miškovský Tygři Praha B 16 7 1.0 11.0 4.9 0.3 0.4/2.4 17.6 2.1
Roman Střela Tygři Praha B 15 6 1.0 12.8 4.7 0.5 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.7
11 Yevhenii Tkachenko BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 15 5 1.0 15.4 6.4 0.2 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.4
David Kučera Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 16 5 1.0 15.2 6.6 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.4
Tobiáš Prosický BC Benešov 16 4 1.0 18.8 6.5 0.3 5.0/8.5 58.8 3.0
Štěpán Krška BC Benešov 15 4 1.0 18.8 7.5 0.3 3.0/6.8 44.4 3.0
Jakub Hrdý Slavia Kroměříž 15 5 1.0 14.8 6.4 0.2 1.4/2.4 58.3 0.8
Štěpán Sedláček Sokol Žižkov B 15 9 1.0 8.0 3.2 0.4 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Michal Hamerník BK Beroun 15 4 1.0 17.8 6.0 1.0 2.8/6.3 44.0 2.3
Vojtěch Pustějovský BK Příbor 16 5 1.0 14.2 4.2 1.6 1.0/1.4 0.0* 1.8
Tomáš Lísa Sokol Žižkov B 16 9 1.0 7.9 3.1 0.2 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Radomil Pípa Slovan Varnsdorf 15 7 1.0 10.1 3.0 1.1 0.7/2.4 29.4 2.7
Maddox Dofek BC Nový Jičín 16 5 1.0 14.0 4.8 0.8 2.0/3.6 55.6 3.0
Viktor Jakl Medvědi Tábor 15 4 1.0 17.3 5.8 1.0 2.8/6.0 45.8 1.3
Robert Máj AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 8 1.0 8.5 3.5 0.3 0.8/2.5 30.0 2.3
21 Petr Fiala BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 5 1.0 13.6 3.6 1.8 1.0/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Ondřej Halenčák LYNX Liberec 15 5 1.0 13.4 3.8 1.6 1.0/2.8 35.7 1.4
Vilém Gabzdyl BK Příbor 15 4 1.0 16.5 5.3 1.8 0.8/1.5 0.0* 3.5
Miroslav Bazsó Kaplice Grizzlies 17 4 1.0 16.3 4.8 1.0 3.8/5.3 71.4 2.5
Radek Trojan Kelti Nové Strašecí 16 4 1.0 16.3 4.3 1.3 4.0/7.3 55.2 1.0
Michal Kubínek BK Teplice 15 7 1.0 9.1 2.6 0.9 1.4/2.6 55.6 1.7
Štěpán Likler BK Lions J. Hradec 16 4 1.0 15.8 5.8 1.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.3
Matouš Beníček TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 15 3 1.0 21.0 8.7 0.7 1.7/4.3 38.5 1.7
Adam Říha Medvědi Tábor 16 3 1.0 21.0 7.7 0.7 3.7/8.3 44.0 1.7
34 Patrik Kotáb BK Klatovy 15 4 1.0 15.8 4.0 2.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.0
Ladislav Štěpánek AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 7 1.0 8.9 4.3 0.0 0.3/2.1 13.3 1.4
Sean Klégr Tygři Praha B 14 7 1.0 8.9 3.4 0.1 1.6/4.6 34.4 1.4
Jan Doležal SŠB Pardubice 16 5 1.0 12.4 4.6 0.4 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
David Machala TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 16 6 1.0 10.3 5.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 2.7
Matěj Hovorka BK Pelhřimov 16 3 1.0 20.7 6.7 1.7 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.3
Michael Kohn TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 15 6 1.0 10.3 4.8 0.2 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Ladislav Kavka TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 16 6 1.0 10.2 4.0 0.5 0.7/3.5 19.0 2.3
Artem Petrenko BK Teplice 16 6 1.0 10.0 4.0 0.2 1.5/2.3 64.3 3.0
Ondřej Novotný BK Č. Brod 15 6 1.0 10.0 2.7 1.2 1.2/2.2 53.8 1.5
Šimon Malínský BK Č. Brod 14 7 1.0 8.6 2.9 0.7 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.9
Jiří Gloza TJ Šumperk 15 6 1.0 10.0 4.2 0.2 1.2/2.3 50.0 1.3
Ludvík Skočdopole BK Kladno 15 4 1.0 15.0 4.8 1.3 1.8/3.0 58.3 2.0
Tomáš Elich Sokol Žižkov B 16 9 1.0 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.7/2.1 31.6 1.3
Matěj Sadílek TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 16 6 1.0 10.0 3.3 1.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.0
Tomáš Píč SK Týniště nad Orlicí 15 4 1.0 14.8 6.0 0.3 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.3
David Hradský Basket Kohouti 16 5 1.0 11.8 5.0 0.2 1.2/2.2 54.5 0.0
Matyáš Ponert BKj Kralupy 14 6 1.0 9.7 4.0 0.2 1.2/1.5 0.0* 1.2
Pavel Budínský Sokol Nová Paka 14 4 1.0 14.5 6.3 0.3 1.3/2.3 55.6 0.8
Jakub Moravec SŠB Pardubice 15 5 1.0 11.6 4.4 0.4 1.6/2.4 66.7 1.8
Jakub Jenčík AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 7 1.0 8.3 2.1 1.1 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Matěj Sláma Slavia Kroměříž 15 7 1.0 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 14.3 3.1
Adam Avuk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 14 2 1.0 28.5 10.5 0.5 6.0/11.0 54.5 2.5
Filip Šulc Sokol Nová Paka 15 4 1.0 14.3 5.8 0.3 2.0/3.8 53.3 4.0
Andreas Harroch Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 15 6 1.0 9.3 4.3 0.2 0.2/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Jan Žák BK Sokolov 15 5 1.0 11.2 4.8 0.0 1.6/5.2 30.8 3.0
David Straka BK Příbor 16 5 1.0 11.2 4.8 0.2 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.2
Matouš Janda BKj Kralupy 16 7 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 2.9
Lukáš Baier Slavia Kroměříž 15 7 1.0 7.9 2.4 1.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Jan Bělohradský Tygři Praha B 14 4 1.0 13.8 5.0 0.5 2.3/4.3 52.9 2.8
Václav Gola BC Nový Jičín 15 5 1.0 10.6 4.4 0.2 1.2/2.8 42.9 3.0
Lukáš Kubínek BK Teplice 15 7 1.0 7.4 0.7 0.7 3.9/5.9 65.9 1.0
Jan Bradáč BK Lions J. Hradec 16 4 1.0 13.0 4.0 0.8 2.8/5.8 47.8 3.8
Mojmír Dočekal TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 16 3 1.0 17.3 8.3 0.0 0.7/3.3 20.0 3.7
Tomáš Růžička TJ Šumperk 16 5 1.0 10.4 3.2 1.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Filip Toušek Sokol Žižkov B 15 6 1.0 8.7 3.7 0.2 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.3
Petr Slivka BKÚstn.L. U17B 16 4 1.0 12.8 6.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.8
Kvido Sekot Sokol Nová Paka 15 4 1.0 12.8 4.5 1.0 0.8/3.0 25.0 3.5
Tomáš Vrátný BC Vysočina B 16 4 1.0 12.8 5.3 0.5 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.8
6 Jan Mazanec BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 5 1.0 10.2 3.0 0.8 1.8/2.4 75.0 1.6
Matěj Jiří Vlasák LYNX Liberec 16 6 1.0 8.3 3.7 0.0 1.0/2.2 46.2 2.2
Dalibor Mořický TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 16 5 1.0 10.0 4.2 0.2 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Filip Tichák Basket Kohouti 15 5 1.0 10.0 4.2 0.2 1.0/1.6 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Dörfl BKj Kralupy 16 6 1.0 8.2 2.5 0.5 1.7/3.0 55.6 2.2
Jiří Voborník SŠB Pardubice 15 5 1.0 9.8 3.0 1.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Jan Havelka BK Lions J. Hradec 14 4 1.0 12.3 4.3 0.5 2.3/3.3 69.2 2.0
Dominik Hrynčuk Tygři Louny B 16 4 1.0 12.3 4.3 0.3 3.0/5.3 57.1 1.8
Robin Vrbický BK Opava B 15 5 1.0 9.8 3.2 0.4 2.2/3.4 64.7 2.8
Jiří Růžička BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 16 3 1.0 16.3 4.0 1.7 3.3/6.0 55.6 1.7
Ondřej Hartman LYNX Liberec 14 4 1.0 12.0 5.0 0.3 1.3/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Jan Mikolášek BC Benešov 16 4 1.0 12.0 4.3 0.5 2.0/3.8 53.3 2.8
Ondřej Kopic BK Beroun 15 4 1.0 12.0 4.0 1.0 1.0/2.8 36.4 1.8
Vojtěch Dundr Kelti Nové Strašecí 15 4 1.0 12.0 5.8 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Jakub Kött BK Příbor 16 5 1.0 9.4 3.8 0.4 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Matyáš Svatek Slovan Varnsdorf 16 7 1.0 6.7 2.7 0.3 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Matyáš Zdvihal BK Pelhřimov 16 4 1.0 11.8 5.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 3.0
17 Tomáš Zub BK Klatovy 15 4 1.0 11.8 4.0 0.8 1.5/7.5 20.0 3.3
David Jánoš SK Týniště nad Orlicí 17 5 1.0 9.4 4.4 0.0 0.6/2.8 21.4 2.0
Milan Čapek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 17 4 1.0 11.8 4.8 0.5 0.8/4.8 15.8 3.0
Jan Kallista BKj Kralupy 15 8 1.0 5.8 2.4 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.1
Martin Žák BK Kladno 15 4 1.0 11.5 3.8 1.0 1.0/1.3 0.0* 3.3
David Körner TJ Šumperk 16 5 1.0 9.2 4.0 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 2.2
Ondřej Kos BC Vysočina B 14 3 1.0 15.0 3.3 1.3 4.3/7.0 61.9 1.3
Václav Muras Start Havířov 15 4 1.0 11.0 4.5 0.3 1.3/3.3 38.5 2.5
Vojtěch Kraval BK Opava B 16 5 1.0 8.8 2.6 0.8 1.2/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Ladislav Klofáč Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 16 7 1.0 6.3 2.1 0.6 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Brožek SŠB Pardubice 15 4 1.0 10.8 3.8 0.5 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.5
Marko Pereverza Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 16 2 1.0 21.5 10.5 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 2.5
Filip Pospíšek Basket Kohouti 16 5 1.0 8.6 4.0 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jonáš Novák BC Vysočina B 15 4 1.0 10.8 4.8 0.0 1.3/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Ludvík Kysela LYNX Liberec 16 6 1.0 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 2.2
Jakub Novotný BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 15 4 1.0 10.5 4.3 0.3 1.3/3.0 41.7 2.0
David Srbek Tygři Louny B 16 5 1.0 8.2 3.8 0.0 0.6/3.0 20.0 1.6
Mikuláš Celta BK Opava B 16 5 1.0 8.2 1.4 1.8 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.8
Matěj Kracík Sokol Nová Paka 15 4 1.0 10.3 2.5 1.5 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.5
Matěj Jeníček BC Chrud. 16 5 1.0 8.2 3.4 0.0 1.4/4.2 33.3 2.2
Michal Srp BK Lions J. Hradec 16 4 1.0 10.0 3.3 1.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Jan Benko BK Kladno 15 4 1.0 10.0 3.3 0.3 2.8/3.5 78.6 1.5
Zdeněk Kosejk Slovan Varnsdorf 14 7 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.9
21 Adam Suchý BK Klatovy 16 4 1.0 10.0 2.8 1.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 3.0
Adam Placek Basket Valmez 14 4 1.0 9.8 4.0 0.0 1.8/5.0 35.0 2.0
Patrik Janda BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 7 1.0 5.6 1.3 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1
Sebastien Vojta BK Č. Brod 16 8 1.0 4.9 2.0 0.3 0.1/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Prokop Jelínek Sokol Podolí 15 5 1.0 7.8 3.6 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Martin Suchánek BK Kladno 16 3 1.0 12.7 5.3 0.0 2.0/5.7 35.3 1.0
Šimon Vondraš BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 3 1.0 12.7 4.0 0.7 2.7/8.0 33.3 4.7
Jonáš Prokop BK Pelhřimov 17 4 1.0 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.8/1.3 0.0* 0.8
František Tichý BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 16 3 1.0 12.3 4.7 0.0 3.0/6.3 47.4 3.3
Daniel Uchytil SŠB Pardubice 16 4 1.0 9.3 3.0 0.5 1.8/3.5 50.0 0.8
Pavel Prchal BK Pelhřimov 17 4 1.0 9.3 4.5 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.3
Lukáš Jánošík Start Havířov 15 5 1.0 7.4 2.0 1.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 0.8
Jakub Červenka BK Opava B 16 4 1.0 9.3 4.0 0.3 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Harry Hidson BK Příbor 17 5 1.0 7.4 2.4 0.8 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Jakub Hanika Sokol Podolí 15 2 1.0 18.5 6.5 1.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.0
Martin Brůha BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 5 1.0 7.2 2.2 0.6 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.6
Matěj Šebek BK Lions J. Hradec 16 3 1.0 12.0 4.0 1.3 0.0/0.7 0.0* 2.3
David Sokol BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 3 1.0 12.0 2.7 2.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.7
František Harapát TJ Šumperk 14 5 1.0 7.2 2.8 0.2 1.0/1.6 0.0* 0.6
30 Matyáš Petrovický BK Klatovy 15 4 1.0 9.0 2.3 0.8 2.3/4.3 52.9 3.0
Jakub Singer BK Kladno 16 3 1.0 12.0 4.7 0.3 1.7/2.3 71.4 3.0
Matěj Funiok Start Havířov 17 5 1.0 7.0 3.2 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 3.0
5 David Lukeš BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 15 3 1.0 11.7 4.7 0.3 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.3
Michal Broulík ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 4 1.0 8.8 3.5 0.5 0.3/2.5 10.0 1.0
Marek Chaloupka BK Kladno 15 4 1.0 8.5 3.5 0.3 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Michal Grozman BK Příbor 16 2 1.0 17.0 7.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Kryštof Masopust BK Příbor 15 2 1.0 17.0 7.5 0.5 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
Andrii Cherchovych Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 17 3 1.0 11.3 5.7 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.7
František Němec BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 15 2 1.0 17.0 5.5 1.5 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.5
Filip Suska LYNX Liberec 15 3 1.0 11.0 4.3 0.3 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.3
Vít Gabzdyl BK Příbor 16 2 1.0 16.5 4.0 2.5 1.0/1.0 0.0* 3.5
Dominik Poledňák Slavia Kroměříž 15 6 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Ladislav Jan Dostál BK Sokolov 16 4 1.0 8.3 3.3 0.0 1.8/2.0 87.5 0.3
Tadeáš Zavadil Slavia Kroměříž 15 5 1.0 6.6 2.8 0.2 0.4/0.4 0.0* 2.0
Richard Zedek Basket Kohouti 15 3 1.0 11.0 4.7 0.3 0.7/0.7 0.0* 0.0
Maxim Šašek BK Beroun 15 4 1.0 8.3 3.8 0.0 0.8/3.5 21.4 3.3
Kristián Bulejko Slovan Varnsdorf 14 6 1.0 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.8
Filip Svojtka Sokol Žižkov B 15 5 1.0 6.4 1.6 0.8 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Marek Górak BC Nový Jičín 16 5 1.0 6.4 2.6 0.4 0.0/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Matyáš Jedlička TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 4 1.0 8.0 3.3 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
Jakub Žídek BC Nový Jičín 16 5 1.0 6.4 2.4 0.4 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Adrian Skála TJ Šumperk 14 5 1.0 6.2 2.6 0.2 0.4/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Oliver Langer BK Lions J. Hradec 15 1 1.0 31.0 8.0 3.0 6.0/11.0 54.5 0.0
Matěj Srbek Tygři Louny B 16 5 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Dominik Pova BK Teplice 15 5 1.0 6.2 2.4 0.2 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.8
Tomáš Cicvárek Basket Kohouti 15 3 1.0 10.3 3.7 0.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0
Tomáš Fadrný TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 4 1.0 7.5 2.8 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 2.5
Matěj Vícha BK Opava B 15 5 1.0 6.0 2.6 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Daniel Zbroj Tygři Praha B 15 8 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.8
David Kozel BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 3 1.0 10.0 2.0 1.7 1.0/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Pavliš ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 5 1.0 6.0 2.4 0.2 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.4
13 František Marek BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 3 1.0 10.0 3.3 0.7 1.3/4.0 33.3 4.0
Tomáš Valeš Tygři Praha B 14 6 1.0 4.8 1.8 0.2 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Jan Krzywoň BK Opava B 15 5 1.0 5.8 1.8 0.2 1.6/2.4 66.7 2.6
Filip Tichý Sokol Žižkov B 15 6 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Josef Šlof BK Klatovy 14 2 1.0 14.0 4.5 0.5 3.5/5.0 70.0 0.0
David Kučera BKj Kralupy 14 7 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 3.0
Pavel Vondraš BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 4 1.0 7.0 2.8 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.3
8 Jan Erbes BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 5 1.0 5.6 1.8 0.2 1.4/2.2 63.6 0.4
Šimon Knol SŠB Pardubice 15 3 1.0 9.3 3.7 0.7 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Jonáš Merxbauer Tygři Praha B 16 3 1.0 9.3 3.0 0.3 2.3/4.0 58.3 3.7
Jakub Macek BK Příbor 16 5 1.0 5.6 1.4 0.8 0.4/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Jonáš Brýdl ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 1 1.0 28.0 11.0 2.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Matěj Fiala BC Chrud. 15 5 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.6/2.8 21.4 3.2
Karel Vagner Sokol Žižkov B 15 5 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.6/0.8 0.0* 2.2
Vladimír Krýsl BK Sokolov 14 3 1.0 9.0 2.3 1.0 1.3/1.7 0.0* 2.0
David Aubrecht BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 16 3 1.0 8.7 3.7 0.3 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.7
Pavel Střížek BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 6 1.0 4.3 1.5 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Antonín Panuška SŠB Pardubice 15 4 1.0 6.5 3.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Václav Vondráček BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 7 1.0 3.7 1.1 0.4 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.1
Vojtěch Janeček Sokol Žižkov B 16 8 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.9
Patrik Tichák Basket Kohouti 15 5 1.0 5.2 2.0 0.0 1.2/1.8 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Nikodým Kelti Nové Strašecí 14 3 1.0 8.7 2.0 1.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 0.3
Matouš Řeřicha BKj Kralupy 15 5 1.0 5.2 1.4 0.0 2.4/5.4 44.4 1.4
Šimon Bejda SK Týniště nad Orlicí 15 5 1.0 5.0 1.8 0.2 0.8/1.6 0.0* 3.0
Ondřej Bauer TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 16 4 1.0 6.3 1.8 0.3 2.0/3.8 53.3 3.3
Filip Novák Slavia Kroměříž 15 5 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.2
Jakub Palas Sokol Žižkov B 15 8 1.0 3.1 1.5 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.0
Lukáš Močárko LYNX Liberec 14 2 1.0 12.0 5.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.0
Matěj Severa BKÚstn.L. U17B 14 4 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.5
David Šváb BC Vysočina B 15 4 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Jan Ludvík Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 16 3 1.0 8.0 3.3 0.3 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Daniel Krásný BK Sokolov 16 5 1.0 4.8 2.4 0.0 0.0/0.6 0.0* 2.0
Lukáš Machálek Slavia Kroměříž 15 6 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.8
Adam Lacho Basket Kohouti 15 2 1.0 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martin Hrubý BK Teplice 16 5 1.0 4.6 0.6 1.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Ivan Jetmar ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 5 1.0 4.6 1.4 0.6 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.8
Tomáš Burda BC Chrud. 17 5 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Prokop Mach BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 2 1.0 11.5 4.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 3.0
Adam Marián Kmeť SK Týniště nad Orlicí 16 4 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.3
Daniel Večeřa ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 4 1.0 5.8 2.0 0.5 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Radim Soukup Kelti Nové Strašecí 16 4 1.0 5.8 2.0 0.5 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.5
Jiří Mikeš Kelti Nové Strašecí 14 4 1.0 5.8 1.5 0.5 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.8
Lukáš Dus TJ Šumperk 15 6 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Dominik Prát Sokol Podolí 14 4 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.5
Filip Kolář ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 3 1.0 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Horák AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 8 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.5
František Kopecký BKÚstn.L. U17B 16 5 1.0 4.4 1.2 0.6 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Max Dolník Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 15 3 1.0 7.3 2.3 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 2.7
Patrik Novák BK Lions J. Hradec 16 4 1.0 5.5 1.0 0.8 1.3/2.5 50.0 0.5
Adam Kraus Kelti Nové Strašecí 16 3 1.0 7.3 3.0 0.3 0.3/1.7 0.0* 0.0
Daniel Havránek Tygři Louny B 14 4 1.0 5.5 1.0 1.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Pecha BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 15 4 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.3
David Beneš Tygři Louny B 15 5 1.0 4.4 1.2 0.4 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Josef Holub BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 1 1.0 22.0 10.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.0
Jakub Adámek Kaplice Grizzlies 15 5 1.0 4.2 1.4 0.2 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Jón TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 16 5 1.0 4.2 2.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Viktora BK Kladno 15 3 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Matěj Abraham BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 6 1.0 3.5 0.8 0.0 1.8/2.3 78.6 2.0
Petr Krýsl BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 1 1.0 21.0 4.0 2.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 5.0
Matyáš Šanda BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 15 4 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.3
Tadeáš Tichý ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 4 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Lukáš Cupák SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 2 1.0 10.5 4.5 0.5 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.0
David Jílek BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 4 1.0 5.0 1.3 0.8 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.0
17 Jakub Lukeš BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 5 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.6 0.2/0.4 0.0* 3.4
Martin Lassek Start Havířov 15 4 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.8
Huy Thanh Phan BK Č. Brod 14 8 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Ondřej Skupeň BK Příbor 15 3 1.0 6.7 1.3 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Patrik Wanke BKÚstn.L. U17B 14 1 1.0 20.0 4.0 3.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
Petr Turoň BC Chrud. 15 5 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Lukáš Hofman AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 3 1.0 6.7 3.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Jindřich Rataj BK Klatovy 16 2 1.0 10.0 3.5 0.5 1.5/3.0 50.0 4.0
Petr Toporkov BK Č. Brod 15 2 1.0 10.0 3.5 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Marek Rešetko Basket Valmez 15 5 1.0 4.0 1.4 0.4 0.0/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Filip Šákr AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 8 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.6
Petr Homola BK Teplice 16 5 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 3.2
Ondřej Baklík TJ Šumperk 15 6 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Jakub Čech BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 1 1.0 19.0 4.0 2.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
David Lukáš Sokol Podolí 15 4 1.0 4.8 1.5 0.3 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
Vojtěch Šulek Kaplice Grizzlies 13 5 1.0 3.8 0.4 1.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Karel Povolný BK Opava B 15 4 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Dominik Suchomel ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 3 1.0 6.0 1.7 0.7 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Marek Zubanič BK Sokolov 15 4 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Petr Vondráček Tygři Louny B 14 1 1.0 18.0 3.0 4.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Matěj Šťáhlavský Slovan Varnsdorf 16 7 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.3
Matěj Koryčanský BK Beroun 15 4 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.3 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Jan Machytka BC Chrud. 15 5 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Jakub Malík Start Havířov 15 4 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.8
Matěj Jakovec Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 16 5 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Nikola Bartaušic BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 14 3 1.0 5.7 2.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Štěpán Nypl AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 7 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.6
Marek Matoulek BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 17 4 1.0 4.3 1.5 0.3 0.5/2.3 22.2 2.3
Mikuláš Dvořák BK Beroun 16 4 1.0 4.3 1.0 0.5 0.8/1.0 0.0* 3.0
Jan Čecho BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 15 4 1.0 4.3 1.3 0.5 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Tobias Wurm von Sterndorff BKj Kralupy 15 8 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Lukáš Kukla Medvědi Tábor 15 4 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.8/3.3 23.1 3.3
Radovan Cvrk SK Žabovřesky "B" 15 3 1.0 5.7 1.7 0.3 1.3/3.0 44.4 1.3
Matěj Němec BC Vysočina B 16 1 1.0 17.0 5.0 2.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Filip Jano BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 3 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.3 0.3/1.7 0.0* 3.0
Tung Bao Cao Sokol Podolí 16 4 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.3 47.1 3.8
Antonín Horský BKÚstn.L. U17B 16 4 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
David Egermeier BK Teplice 15 2 1.0 8.0 3.0 0.5 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Marek Dvořák Basket Kohouti 14 1 1.0 16.0 4.0 2.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.0
Simona Švandelíková SK Týniště nad Orlicí 15 4 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Tomáš Koudelka BK Pelhřimov 16 4 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.3 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.3
Jakub Trinkl Kaplice Grizzlies 17 3 1.0 5.3 1.3 0.7 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.3
Patrik Dušek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 3 1.0 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.7
Maxim Regent BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 16 3 1.0 5.3 1.3 0.7 0.7/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Libor Škarda BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 4 1.0 4.0 0.5 0.8 0.8/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Patrik Kotešovec BC Nový Jičín 15 4 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Adam Šinovský BKÚstn.L. U17B 16 1 1.0 16.0 6.0 1.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Jiří Josef Theimer Start Havířov 16 5 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.6/2.0 30.0 2.6
Jakub Lukavec Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 14 5 1.0 3.0 0.8 0.4 0.2/1.0 0.0* 2.8
Dominik Přibyl BK Teplice 15 7 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.6
Tomáš Jandl BC Nový Jičín 16 5 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Ondřej Matula BC Vysočina B 15 4 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Radek Spousta Sokol Podolí 16 4 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.3
Martin Kamler BC Nový Jičín 15 4 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.3 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.5
Armando Ley Sokol Podolí 15 2 1.0 7.5 1.5 1.0 1.5/6.0 25.0 2.0
Adam Kutscherauer Start Havířov 15 4 1.0 3.8 1.3 0.3 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Giulio Musil BC Benešov 16 2 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 4.5
Din Van Duong Tygři Louny B 16 4 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Žalud BKÚstn.L. U17B 14 1 1.0 14.0 5.0 1.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Petr Konrád TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 16 5 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.6
Michal Sedmík BC Vysočina B 15 1 1.0 14.0 3.0 2.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Matouš Jahoda SK Žabovřesky "B" 16 1 1.0 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Jakub Fejtek Kelti Nové Strašecí 16 4 1.0 3.5 1.0 0.5 0.0/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Jan Špondr SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 4 1.0 3.5 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.5
14 Ondřej Kinský BK Klatovy 16 4 1.0 3.5 1.3 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Filip Rakouský BC Benešov 16 3 1.0 4.7 1.3 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 1.7
Patrik Rychtařík Start Havířov 16 4 1.0 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Kryštof Vydra BC Chrud. 14 5 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.4 0.0/0.2 0.0* 2.0
Ondřej Ladnar BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 15 4 1.0 3.5 1.3 0.3 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Ondřej Pacák LYNX Liberec 16 5 1.0 2.8 0.4 0.6 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Šimon Ostrý LYNX Liberec 14 2 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Filip Kaiser Kaplice Grizzlies 16 3 1.0 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 2.3
David Polcar Tygři Louny B 15 1 1.0 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.0
Lukáš Podrazil Tygři Praha B 14 2 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Vojtěch Kašpárek BK Opava B 15 1 1.0 13.0 4.0 1.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Jakub Šebek BK Teplice 15 4 1.0 3.3 1.0 0.3 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Václav Hodáč BC Vysočina B 16 4 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.3 0.0/0.8 0.0* 3.5
Ondřej Polánka Start Havířov 15 4 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.0
Ondřej Vaněk BC Benešov 16 4 1.0 3.3 1.0 0.3 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Fajkus BK Opava B 15 3 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.3 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Josef Zimák BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 15 4 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.0
Jan Vávra Sokol Žižkov B 16 6 1.0 2.2 0.7 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Adam Smolka Sokol Podolí 14 4 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.0
Šimon Šulc AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 6 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/1.8 0.0* 0.8
Karel Spáčil Basket Kohouti 15 2 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Jakub Forman BKÚstn.L. U17B 16 6 1.0 2.2 0.3 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Max Jurčík SK Žabovřesky "B" 16 1 1.0 13.0 6.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Ondřej Polívka BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 16 6 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.2 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Jan Štauber SK Týniště nad Orlicí 16 3 1.0 4.3 1.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 2.3
Tadeáš Kicka BK Č. Brod 14 8 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.6
David Černý Slovan Varnsdorf 18 6 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Matěj Brož SK Týniště nad Orlicí 16 4 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Jiří Kovář Sokol Nová Paka 16 2 1.0 6.0 1.5 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Michal Viktora BK Kladno 15 4 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Adam Karlík ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 4 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 2.5
Jan Svojanovský BK Sokolov 16 5 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.2 0.2/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Matěj Candra Medvědi Tábor 14 4 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 3.3
Vojtěch Mach BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 3 1.0 4.0 0.7 0.7 0.7/1.3 0.0* 3.0
Tobias Brückner Basket Valmez 14 5 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.2 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.4
Oliver Beaufort BK Beroun 15 4 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.5
Jakub Segedi Tygři Louny B 16 3 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.7 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.7
Michal Šmíd Medvědi Tábor 15 3 1.0 4.0 0.7 0.7 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Petr Pojkar BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 16 3 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Marcel Cvrk BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 1 1.0 12.0 2.0 1.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 3.0
Vilém Červinka SŠB Pardubice 15 4 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Petr Najman BK Teplice 16 4 1.0 3.0 0.8 0.3 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Jan Ille BK Lions J. Hradec 14 4 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.8
Richard Mašek Tygři Louny B 15 3 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Radim Vrána BK Teplice 16 7 1.0 1.7 0.4 0.3 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Tadeáš Dvořák TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 17 2 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.5
Tomáš Mejsnar Slovan Varnsdorf 14 7 1.0 1.6 0.3 0.3 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Jan Buksa Slavia Kroměříž 14 5 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Fabian Bergmann BK Beroun 15 4 1.0 2.8 0.3 0.8 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Dostál BK Opava B 15 5 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.6/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Jan Chvála BK Pelhřimov 15 4 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.8
Kryšpýn Bárta BKj Kralupy 13 7 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.3
Jan David BKÚstn.L. U17B 16 1 1.0 11.0 4.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Vítek Novotný Medvědi Tábor 15 3 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.3 0.0/3.7 0.0 1.0
Benjamín Petráš Sokol Podolí 15 3 1.0 3.7 1.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.0
Petr Žák BK Klatovy 15 2 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Jan Odermatt SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 4 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.3 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Samuel Polanský SŠB Pardubice 15 3 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.3
Jakub Šimek Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 16 5 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Samuel Kračmar BC Vysočina B 16 3 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/3.7 18.2 1.3
Matyáš Vydra BC Chrud. 14 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Marek Suchý TJ Šumperk 15 6 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 2.2
Vojtěch Mokroš BK Č. Brod 14 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Vojtěch Birčák BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 16 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Lukáš Jedlička SŠB Pardubice 16 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Daniel Kubičný Basket Valmez 16 5 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Nicolas Patloka SK Žabovřesky "B" 15 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Albert Hroch Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 15 6 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.2
Matyáš Šimon TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 2 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Marek Ertelt TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 15 3 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Ondřej Vašek TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 16 3 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.3
2 Dominik Kolář BK Klatovy 15 3 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/3.0 11.1 1.3
Jiří Stříbrný Kaplice Grizzlies 13 5 1.0 1.8 0.0 0.6 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.4
Lukáš Proisl Kaplice Grizzlies 17 1 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Tom Pantůček Sokol Podolí 15 5 1.0 1.8 0.4 0.2 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Ondřej Vaník BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 2 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Jakub Eichler BC Benešov 16 4 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.5