Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
žáci U15
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
extraliga A 1. kolo 255
USK Praha
Sokol Pražský
3. 2. 2023
10:00
SH Folimanka Jaroslav Pazourek
Jakub Hejduk
81
79
21
23
43
44
56
63
Review
extraliga A 1. kolo 253
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Válečníci Děčín
25. 1. 2023
16:30
hala UJEP Petr Eisner
Vladislav Lunhul
93
76
19
13
46
27
74
48
Review
extraliga A 1. kolo 256
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Tygři Praha
25. 1. 2023
18:00
SH Plzeň - hala č.4 Pavel Podhůrský
Michal Kuncl
56
81
17
22
28
45
44
64
Review
extraliga A 1. kolo 254
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BA Sparta
7. 3. 2023
18:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Tomáš Tejček
Martin Koudela
56
85
15
25
30
45
48
68
Review
extraliga A 2. kolo 259
BK Brandýs nad Labem
USK Praha
14. 1. 2023
11:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Martin Koudela
Fedor Lysov
69
66
10
27
37
40
52
49
Review
extraliga A 2. kolo 260
BA Sparta
Sokol Pražský
14. 1. 2023
12:00
Hala Kuncova Tomáš Tejček
Jan Lejčko
69
92
19
23
37
50
50
80
Review
extraliga A 2. kolo 257
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
14. 1. 2023
14:00
hala UJEP Ondřej Asztalos
Tomáš Morávek
64
56
13
13
33
29
53
40
Review
extraliga A 2. kolo 258
Válečníci Děčín
Tygři Praha
14. 1. 2023
14:30
ARMEX Sportcentrum Jakub Petrák
Jiří Šlaj
46
62
19
15
25
30
32
50
Review
extraliga A 3. kolo 261
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Tygři Praha
15. 1. 2023
10:00
hala UJEP Ondřej Asztalos
Tomáš Morávek
67
64
20
17
37
26
53
45
Review
extraliga A 3. kolo 264
BA Sparta
USK Praha
15. 1. 2023
11:00
Hala Kuncova Tomáš Tejček
Jan Lejčko
86
66
21
16
39
32
67
46
Review
extraliga A 3. kolo 263
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Sokol Pražský
15. 1. 2023
11:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Martin Koudela
Fedor Lysov
63
104
19
26
33
53
51
81
Review
extraliga A 3. kolo 262
Válečníci Děčín
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
15. 1. 2023
14:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Jakub Petrák
Jiří Šlaj
65
55
28
18
34
30
46
42
Review
extraliga A 4. kolo 268
Válečníci Děčín
BA Sparta
28. 1. 2023
09:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Michal Tesař
Vladislav Lunhul
100
56
34
9
53
26
78
36
Review
extraliga A 4. kolo 265
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
USK Praha
28. 1. 2023
10:30
SH Plzeň - hala č.4 Pavel Podhůrský
Michal Dub
107
70
35
15
61
30
80
43
Review
extraliga A 4. kolo 267
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Brandýs nad Labem
1. 2. 2023
16:30
hala UJEP Michal Tesař
Jindřich Nesper
82
58
23
12
44
27
63
44
Review
extraliga A 4. kolo 266
Tygři Praha
Sokol Pražský
19. 1. 2023
17:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Dennis Billík
Michal Dub
66
51
19
18
36
34
47
44
Review
extraliga A 5. kolo 270
Tygři Praha
USK Praha
29. 1. 2023
09:30
Sportovní hala Jeneč Jan Musil
Klaudia Aleksandra Karwowska
95
52
32
13
57
28
69
41
Review
extraliga A 5. kolo 271
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA Sparta
29. 1. 2023
13:30
hala UJEP Michal Dub
Štěpán Beran
95
72
23
16
40
38
69
61
Review
extraliga A 5. kolo 269
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Sokol Pražský
18. 1. 2023
18:00
SH Plzeň - hala č.4 Pavel Podhůrský
Jiří Jodl
80
87
23
18
47
37
59
61
Review
extraliga A 5. kolo 272
Válečníci Děčín
BK Brandýs nad Labem
31. 1. 2023
18:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Vitaliy Shumskyy
Jaroslav Poživil
77
56
9
16
31
26
56
34
Review
extraliga A 6. kolo 274
BA Sparta
Tygři Praha
18. 2. 2023
13:00
Hala Kuncova Lenka Bočková
Štěpán Beran
43
79
5
18
27
42
32
65
Review
extraliga A 6. kolo 275
USK Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
18. 2. 2023
14:00
SH Folimanka Jaroslav Pazourek
René Klapetek
68
73
12
27
26
34
45
58
Review
extraliga A 6. kolo 276
Sokol Pražský
Válečníci Děčín
27. 2. 2023
17:00
Sokol pražský Daniel Čížek
Klaudia Aleksandra Karwowska
82
67
22
13
45
27
59
54
Review
extraliga A 6. kolo 273
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
21. 3. 2023
18:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Daniel Čížek
Jan Hejnic
54
79
13
24
22
41
38
54
Review
extraliga A 7. kolo 277
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Tygři Praha
19. 2. 2023
09:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Petr Znamínko
Jan Hejnic
62
113
10
25
28
49
45
78
Review
extraliga A 7. kolo 279
USK Praha
Válečníci Děčín
14. 2. 2023
15:00
SH Folimanka Dennis Billík
Michal Dub
58
60
15
17
36
28
47
45
Review
extraliga A 7. kolo 280
Sokol Pražský
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
3. 4. 2023
17:00
Sokol pražský Pavel Šenk
Štěpán Beran
99
100
30
24
49
42
69
63
88
88
Review
extraliga A 7. kolo 278
BA Sparta
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
20. 3. 2023
19:00
Hala Kuncova Jan Lejčko
Fedor Lysov
58
96
18
19
33
41
43
70
Review
extraliga A 8. kolo 282
BA Sparta
BK Brandýs nad Labem
29. 3. 2023
15:30
Hala Kuncova Michal Dub
Ondřej Vlach
82
88
22
18
47
44
61
67
Review
extraliga A 8. kolo 284
Tygři Praha
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
30. 3. 2023
16:45
Sportovní hala Jeneč Pavel Šenk
Ondřej Vlach
88
62
20
6
41
24
65
40
Review
extraliga A 8. kolo 283
Sokol Pražský
USK Praha
28. 3. 2023
16:46
Sokol pražský Jakub Hejduk
Michal Dub
89
48
26
10
47
17
70
33
Review
extraliga A 8. kolo 281
Válečníci Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
11. 4. 2023
17:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Petr Eisner
Vladimír Kesler
61
78
9
24
24
37
35
57
Review
extraliga A 9. kolo 285
Tygři Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
11. 3. 2023
09:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Vojta Schaffner
Miloslav Jon
73
61
22
13
44
24
60
44
Review
extraliga A 9. kolo 288
USK Praha
BA Sparta
11. 3. 2023
11:30
SH Folimanka Dominik Výborný
Michal Tesař
68
61
10
17
27
29
49
53
Review
extraliga A 9. kolo 286
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Válečníci Děčín
11. 3. 2023
13:00
SH Plzeň - hala č.4 Jakub Hejduk
František Syrovátka
66
72
26
14
39
41
51
56
Review
extraliga A 9. kolo 287
Sokol Pražský
BK Brandýs nad Labem
11. 3. 2023
14:30
Sokol pražský Petr Znamínko
René Klapetek
84
68
22
13
48
25
70
48
Review
extraliga A 10. kolo 291
USK Praha
BK Brandýs nad Labem
12. 3. 2023
10:30
SH Folimanka Dominik Výborný
Michal Tesař
83
54
21
13
43
31
59
38
Review
extraliga A 10. kolo 292
Sokol Pražský
BA Sparta
12. 3. 2023
13:00
Sokol pražský Petr Znamínko
René Klapetek
86
73
33
12
52
29
68
56
Review
extraliga A 10. kolo 290
Tygři Praha
Válečníci Děčín
28. 3. 2023
17:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Pavel Šenk
Ondřej Vlach
71
61
13
17
35
35
46
42
Review
extraliga A 10. kolo 289
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
8. 3. 2023
17:30
SH Plzeň - hala č.4 František Syrovátka
Michal Dub
93
69
23
18
48
43
72
55
Review
extraliga A 11. kolo 295
BA Sparta
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
25. 3. 2023
10:00
Hala Kuncova Jan Musil
Jakub Petrák
78
101
19
22
36
51
53
74
Review
extraliga A 11. kolo 294
USK Praha
Tygři Praha
25. 3. 2023
12:00
SH Folimanka Michal Kocián
Michal Bakajsa
46
85
15
18
23
43
39
65
Review
extraliga A 11. kolo 293
Sokol Pražský
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
25. 3. 2023
14:00
Sokol pražský Jan Musil
Jakub Petrák
59
57
15
21
31
34
39
47
Review
extraliga A 11. kolo 296
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Válečníci Děčín
9. 3. 2023
18:15
ZŠ Na Výsluní Jakub Hejduk
Albert Jilg
62
75
15
14
32
44
43
57
Review
extraliga A 12. kolo 299
BK Brandýs nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
26. 3. 2023
09:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Dennis Billík
Tomáš Tejček
70
81
25
26
40
42
58
58
Review
extraliga A 12. kolo 297
USK Praha
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
26. 3. 2023
12:00
SH Folimanka Michal Kocián
Michal Bakajsa
47
63
9
17
26
32
34
44
Review
extraliga A 12. kolo 298
Sokol Pražský
Tygři Praha
26. 3. 2023
14:30
Sokol pražský Jan Lejčko
Tomáš Roubiček
39
74
14
18
22
36
33
54
Review
extraliga A 12. kolo 300
BA Sparta
Válečníci Děčín
26. 3. 2023
17:00
Hala Kuncova Pavel Matys
Fedor Lysov
74
94
17
28
30
57
50
72
Review
extraliga A 13. kolo 301
Tygři Praha
BK Brandýs nad Labem
15. 4. 2023
11:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč René Klapetek
Klaudia Aleksandra Karwowska
83
51
15
10
40
21
58
41
Review
extraliga A 13. kolo 304
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Pražský
15. 4. 2023
13:00
Sluneta 2 - hlavní kurt Antonín Ďurana
Vitaliy Shumskyy
75
66
24
20
46
36
59
52
Review
extraliga A 13. kolo 302
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BA Sparta
15. 4. 2023
14:00
SH Plzeň - hala č.4 Michal Kuncl
Lukáš Kalabza
82
69
14
19
39
32
67
49
Review
extraliga A 13. kolo 303
Válečníci Děčín
USK Praha
13. 4. 2023
16:30
ARMEX Sportcentrum Vladislav Lunhul
Jaroslav Poživil
77
70
31
26
51
45
63
53
Review
extraliga A 14. kolo 305
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BK Brandýs nad Labem
16. 4. 2023
13:30
SH Plzeň - hala č.4 Ivo Melichárek
Dominik Kočovský
59
68
18
10
33
22
51
43
Review
extraliga A 14. kolo 307
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
USK Praha
16. 4. 2023
13:30
Sluneta 2 - hlavní kurt Antonín Ďurana
Vitaliy Shumskyy
88
67
30
18
49
26
73
45
Review
extraliga A 14. kolo 308
Válečníci Děčín
Sokol Pražský
16. 4. 2023
14:45
ARMEX Sportcentrum Tomáš Morávek
Jindřich Nesper
71
63
14
13
36
34
54
49
Review
extraliga A 14. kolo 306
Tygři Praha
BA Sparta
16. 4. 2023
18:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Michal Dub
Fedor Lysov
96
54
18
10
43
25
69
36
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Patrik Wanke SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 16 29 1.0 23.8 7.0 1.9 4.0/5.6 72.2 2.9
Martin Procházka BA Sparta 16 26 1.0 25.3 9.3 1.1 3.3/4.5 72.6 1.3
Jan Nádherný Basketpoint F-M 16 26 1.0 24.7 8.2 1.2 4.7/6.7 70.5 1.8
Josef Šlof BK Klatovy 16 25 1.0 24.5 8.6 1.7 2.4/3.7 63.4 2.0
Lukáš Poulíček Tygři Praha 16 30 1.0 19.7 7.9 0.3 3.0/4.9 61.2 1.9
Jakub Žalud SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 16 27 1.0 20.9 7.1 1.0 3.9/6.9 56.1 2.3
19 Lukáš Sádovský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 27 1.0 20.2 8.1 0.5 2.6/4.6 57.7 2.6
Safet Muhič Sokol Pražský 16 31 1.0 16.9 5.3 1.2 2.7/4.6 58.5 2.4
Kryštof Davídek BA Nymburk 16 24 1.0 20.8 7.4 1.0 2.9/4.0 71.9 1.3
Serhii Sasov FASTAV Zlín 16 23 1.0 21.6 8.1 0.4 4.1/6.5 63.3 2.0
Jan Broda Tygři Brno 16 28 1.0 17.6 6.0 0.6 3.7/6.2 59.8 1.8
Filip Hemerka BVK Holice 15 28 1.0 17.5 5.6 0.9 3.5/5.3 66.4 1.0
Petr Vondráček BA Tygři Louny 16 24 1.0 20.2 4.0 3.0 3.0/4.6 66.4 2.0
Jiří Radouš SK Žabovřesky 16 25 1.0 19.2 7.3 0.3 3.7/6.0 60.9 2.0
Jan Kodyš BK Klatovy 16 25 1.0 18.2 8.2 0.2 1.4/3.6 40.0 3.0
Václav Nosek Sokol Pražský 16 18 1.0 25.3 9.0 1.7 2.3/4.8 48.3 2.0
Simon Unverdorben BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 24 1.0 18.2 6.9 1.0 1.6/2.8 57.6 0.8
Matyas Gazdačko Jiskra Kyjov 15 21 1.0 20.8 8.9 0.0 2.9/7.3 39.2 1.7
Vavřinec Zahořík Tygři Praha 16 27 1.0 16.0 5.9 0.7 2.2/3.6 60.8 1.6
David Holubec BK Brandýs n.L. 16 26 1.0 16.3 6.1 0.3 3.3/5.4 61.0 2.2
Josef Kolářík Sokol Písek 16 24 1.0 17.5 5.8 1.5 1.7/2.8 58.8 2.3
Jaroslav Suk Sokol Písek 16 25 1.0 16.6 6.1 1.0 1.4/2.7 53.7 2.3
Jaroslav Dostál BA Sparta 16 23 1.0 18.0 6.8 0.9 1.7/2.8 58.5 1.2
Štěpán Horák BVK Holice 15 24 1.0 17.0 5.4 1.4 2.0/3.3 60.3 2.2
Petr Turin BASKET Brno 16 23 1.0 17.7 7.0 0.4 2.3/3.7 61.6 1.7
Antonín Hanzlíček Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 27 1.0 15.0 5.9 0.6 1.4/3.1 47.0 2.9
Filip Forró Válečníci Děčín 16 31 1.0 12.8 5.1 0.3 1.9/3.3 56.3 2.7
Jan Kopecký Válečníci Děčín 14 31 1.0 12.7 4.1 0.7 2.4/5.1 47.5 2.7
Lukáš Bílek Vlci Žďár 16 22 1.0 17.6 6.7 0.7 2.2/4.3 51.6 2.9
Ondřej Pospíchal Tygři Praha 16 26 1.0 14.9 6.8 0.0 1.4/2.9 47.4 1.3
Noel Wesley Ngombele Tygři Brno 16 27 1.0 14.3 4.7 1.0 1.9/3.2 59.8 2.6
Václav Wiesner SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 16 29 1.0 13.1 5.6 0.0 1.9/3.7 50.0 2.9
Pavel Krčmář Vlci Žďár 16 23 1.0 16.5 5.8 0.3 4.2/7.7 54.5 2.8
7 Tomáš Míča BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 26 1.0 14.5 5.3 0.7 1.9/2.5 76.9 1.3
6 Vojtěch Hamáček Královští Sokoli 16 27 1.0 13.8 5.3 0.4 2.0/3.1 63.5 1.6
18 Adam Avuk BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 25 1.0 14.8 5.8 0.2 2.8/4.0 68.3 2.7
Tomáš Stýskala BK Ústí nad Orlicí 16 28 1.0 13.3 6.0 0.1 0.9/2.9 32.1 1.8
Vojtěch Nevrla Snakes Ostrava 16 24 1.0 15.3 5.6 0.5 2.5/3.9 62.8 2.8
Michal Hamtil BA Nymburk 16 29 1.0 12.5 5.5 0.1 1.3/2.2 60.0 2.5
Robin Salva BK Opava 16 22 1.0 16.5 6.5 0.0 3.4/5.5 61.2 2.8
Martin Bodlák BK Brandýs n.L. 16 26 1.0 13.9 3.5 1.5 2.2/3.1 71.3 1.9
Lukáš Bartoň Snakes Ostrava 16 21 1.0 17.1 6.1 0.4 3.8/6.1 61.2 1.9
9 Jan Havelka BK Pelhřimov 16 24 1.0 15.0 6.0 0.3 2.2/4.7 46.4 2.0
31 Štěpán Kučera BK Pelhřimov 16 26 1.0 13.7 4.6 0.8 1.9/3.7 51.6 2.0
Samuel Nohel Tygři Brno 16 21 1.0 16.7 6.8 0.2 2.6/4.1 64.0 1.2
22 Ondřej Skákal Královští Sokoli 16 26 1.0 13.4 6.1 0.0 1.2/2.8 42.5 1.4
Jakub Skála BA Lynx Liberec 16 27 1.0 12.9 2.8 1.9 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.8
Richard Novák NH Ostrava 16 22 1.0 15.8 6.0 0.6 1.9/3.5 53.2 2.1
10 Ondřej Kos BK Pelhřimov 16 23 1.0 15.1 5.4 0.5 2.8/5.1 54.2 2.0
Marek Sojka BA Nymburk 16 29 1.0 11.9 4.9 0.0 2.1/4.2 48.8 1.8
Tomáš Wasserbauer TJ Sokol Kbely 16 20 1.0 17.2 7.2 0.1 2.7/5.3 50.0 1.8
Ondřej Hartman BA Lynx Liberec 16 23 1.0 15.0 6.6 0.2 1.1/2.9 37.9 3.0
Tomáš Rybařík Sokol Písek 16 24 1.0 14.1 4.2 1.6 1.0/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Patrik Studený BA Nymburk 16 30 1.0 11.2 4.4 0.5 1.0/2.0 0.0* 2.3
Jakub Medveď USK Praha 16 27 1.0 12.1 4.4 0.7 1.3/2.1 59.6 1.3
Adam Hypl Basketpoint F-M 16 25 1.0 13.0 4.0 0.6 3.1/5.5 56.2 2.2
Ondřej Picka SŠB Pardubice 16 26 1.0 12.4 5.2 0.2 1.3/2.7 50.7 3.0
Richard Štefek Snakes Ostrava 16 24 1.0 13.4 3.9 1.2 2.0/3.3 58.8 2.4
Daniel Večeřa BK Ústí nad Orlicí 16 28 1.0 11.5 4.2 0.6 1.2/2.6 45.8 2.0
Lukáš Chlupsa Slavoj Litoměřice 15 25 1.0 12.7 4.0 0.9 2.0/4.4 44.5 2.0
Marek Lihan Jiskra Kyjov 16 22 1.0 14.1 4.7 0.6 3.0/5.2 57.0 3.2
Lukáš Tichý NH Ostrava 16 27 1.0 11.4 5.1 0.0 1.1/2.3 49.2 3.3
Jan Bělohradský Tygři Praha 16 31 1.0 10.0 4.3 0.2 1.0/2.3 41.7 2.5
Daniel Prchal NH Ostrava 16 28 1.0 11.0 4.4 0.5 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Ondřej Čihánek Basketpoint F-M 16 24 1.0 12.8 4.8 0.8 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Metoděj Pazdera NH Ostrava 16 15 1.0 20.5 7.9 0.7 2.5/5.2 48.7 2.2
Jiří Nejezchleba BA Sparta 16 19 1.0 15.9 6.5 0.1 2.8/5.2 53.5 2.2
Matyáš Nechvátal TJ Sokol Kbely 16 28 1.0 10.6 4.7 0.2 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.8
Teodor Kačírek Sokol Písek 15 24 1.0 12.4 3.0 1.5 1.7/2.3 74.5 2.0
Lukáš Močárko BA Lynx Liberec 16 27 1.0 11.0 3.9 0.6 1.4/3.6 38.8 2.0
Marek Dvořák Tygři Brno 16 29 1.0 10.2 4.0 0.3 1.2/2.4 52.2 1.0
Lukáš Podrazil Tygři Praha 16 29 1.0 10.2 4.6 0.0 1.1/2.1 50.8 1.2
Matyáš Kühn BCM Orli Prostějov 16 18 1.0 16.3 5.7 0.5 3.4/6.3 54.0 3.6
Antonín Vojík Slavoj Litoměřice 16 25 1.0 11.6 4.0 0.7 1.6/3.0 52.0 2.8
39 Tomáš Weniger Královští Sokoli 16 27 1.0 10.8 4.3 0.1 1.9/3.7 50.0 1.2
Filip Koval Slavoj Litoměřice 16 24 1.0 12.1 4.9 0.1 2.1/4.9 42.7 2.5
Matěj Severa SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 16 29 1.0 9.9 4.2 0.0 1.4/2.6 56.8 2.7
Alexandr Krob NH Ostrava 16 24 1.0 12.0 5.0 0.5 0.7/1.5 0.0* 2.9
Kryštof Brezík Sokol Pražský 16 15 1.0 19.1 5.2 2.0 2.7/4.1 65.6 1.7
Filip Tobiáš BA Nymburk 16 30 1.0 9.5 3.2 0.5 1.6/2.8 56.0 1.5
Adam Pulkrábek BASKET Brno 16 26 1.0 10.9 3.0 1.2 1.2/2.0 61.5 2.7
David Kozel Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 26 1.0 10.7 3.5 1.2 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.7
Tobiáš Trávník Jiskra Kyjov 16 24 1.0 11.6 3.6 0.7 2.3/3.8 58.7 2.7
Tadeáš Braun SK Žabovřesky 16 25 1.0 11.1 4.4 0.1 1.8/3.4 54.8 2.7
Oldřich Liška Slavoj Litoměřice 16 21 1.0 13.2 6.1 0.1 0.7/2.2 32.6 1.7
Lukáš Motlík Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 23 1.0 12.0 3.9 0.7 2.3/5.0 46.5 2.0
Šimon Netolický Válečníci Děčín 16 31 1.0 8.7 3.4 0.1 1.7/3.2 53.5 2.5
Tadeáš Tichý BK Ústí nad Orlicí 16 23 1.0 11.7 2.8 1.7 0.8/1.2 0.0* 2.2
Marek Houška Válečníci Děčín 15 22 1.0 12.2 4.0 1.0 1.1/2.1 51.1 2.5
Vojtěch Malík NH Ostrava 15 25 1.0 10.7 4.4 0.3 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.0
Jan Barčák BK Opava 16 20 1.0 13.2 4.3 0.7 2.7/4.0 68.4 2.6
20 David Libánský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 29 1.0 9.0 3.7 0.3 0.8/2.2 35.4 3.1
Marek Kovář SK Žabovřesky 16 25 1.0 10.4 3.0 0.9 1.8/3.4 51.8 1.4
Jiří Vyškovský BCM Orli Prostějov 16 24 1.0 10.9 3.5 0.7 1.7/3.4 49.4 2.7
Filip Čejka Basketpoint F-M 16 25 1.0 10.4 3.4 0.4 2.3/4.0 58.0 2.0
Marek Očadlík Sokol Pražský 16 26 1.0 9.9 4.3 0.0 1.2/2.7 46.4 2.6
Tomáš Navrátil Jiskra Kyjov 16 24 1.0 10.7 3.9 0.3 2.2/3.5 62.7 1.0
27 Vojtěch Václav Melša Královští Sokoli 16 22 1.0 11.5 4.1 0.7 1.2/2.3 54.0 1.6
Viktor Novák NH Ostrava 16 17 1.0 14.7 6.1 0.5 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Vojtěch Gronský BK Opava 15 16 1.0 15.4 4.8 1.2 2.2/4.1 53.0 2.4
Filip Jano BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 19 1.0 12.8 5.0 0.5 1.3/3.5 36.4 2.7
Jonáš Houser Válečníci Děčín 15 27 1.0 9.0 3.5 0.3 1.2/2.4 50.0 2.3
Lukáš Veselský BK Klatovy 16 21 1.0 11.4 5.1 0.1 1.0/3.0 31.3 1.9
19 Jan Kučera BK Brandýs n.L. 15 28 1.0 8.5 2.1 1.0 1.1/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Martin Doubek Sokol Písek 15 20 1.0 11.9 5.0 0.2 1.3/2.3 56.5 1.9
Ondřej Vaník Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 25 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.2 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.1
Radek Chaloupka USK Praha 15 22 1.0 10.7 2.9 1.4 0.9/1.1 0.0* 1.1
Jan Škařupa BC Nový Jičín 16 20 1.0 11.8 5.1 0.0 1.6/2.9 54.4 1.7
Michal Halamíček BC Nový Jičín 15 19 1.0 12.3 3.9 1.0 1.4/2.8 50.0 3.1
Vít Pokorný BVK Holice 15 28 1.0 8.3 3.5 0.1 0.9/2.9 32.1 1.1
Filip Mašek Tygři Brno 15 26 1.0 8.9 2.6 0.5 2.1/3.2 64.3 1.3
Martin Sztolarik Basketpoint F-M 16 24 1.0 9.6 1.3 2.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.9
Luka Kešelj TJ Sokol Kbely 16 26 1.0 8.8 2.7 0.5 1.9/2.9 66.7 2.3
Filip Bartoš Sokol Pražský 16 29 1.0 7.9 3.0 0.4 0.7/1.2 0.0* 2.0
Jan Hrubý BCM Orli Prostějov 15 15 1.0 15.2 5.9 0.3 2.5/4.5 56.7 2.7
Šimon Ostrý BA Lynx Liberec 16 22 1.0 10.3 4.8 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.4 1.7
Šimon Melichar BASKET Brno 16 23 1.0 9.8 3.5 0.5 1.2/3.4 34.2 2.7
Martin Mráz Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 28 1.0 8.0 3.7 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 0.6
Lukáš Houda BA Lynx Liberec 16 27 1.0 8.3 3.3 0.2 1.0/2.7 36.5 3.2
Vincent Krátký Sokol Pražský 16 22 1.0 10.1 4.5 0.0 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.9
Šimon Pučelík BA Sparta 16 22 1.0 10.1 3.7 0.2 2.2/5.1 43.4 3.0
Jakub Řeha Snakes Ostrava 16 24 1.0 9.3 2.3 1.2 1.2/1.9 0.0* 2.9
David Sirotek BASKET Brno 16 21 1.0 10.5 3.8 0.6 1.0/1.7 0.0* 2.7
22 Filip Šnejdar BK Klatovy 15 21 1.0 10.5 3.8 0.6 1.3/3.1 41.5 1.2
Petr Dopita Sokol Pražský 16 29 1.0 7.6 3.0 0.3 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Jonáš Sukup FASTAV Zlín 16 23 1.0 9.5 2.6 0.7 2.3/4.9 47.3 2.9
Marek Sekáč BA Tygři Louny 16 14 1.0 15.4 6.4 0.1 2.4/5.8 40.7 1.5
13 Dan Holický Královští Sokoli 16 26 1.0 8.3 3.8 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 0.9
Jiří Motl BVK Holice 15 28 1.0 7.7 3.1 0.3 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.6
Marek Paul BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 24 1.0 9.0 3.3 0.3 1.6/3.8 42.9 3.0
21 Ondřej Kubík BK Brandýs n.L. 15 26 1.0 8.3 2.0 0.5 2.9/4.4 65.8 1.0
Vojta Šidlák Tygři Brno 15 26 1.0 8.2 3.4 0.0 1.3/2.6 50.0 1.8
Petr Vaverka BK Brandýs n.L. 16 28 1.0 7.5 2.9 0.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.8
12 Matyáš Janovský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 21 1.0 10.0 4.0 0.2 1.5/3.2 46.3 2.6
David Reisinger USK Praha 16 18 1.0 11.6 5.0 0.2 0.9/2.8 33.3 2.5
Jaroslav Melka BK Klatovy 16 21 1.0 9.8 4.0 0.1 1.6/2.7 58.9 2.0
11 František Kinský BK Klatovy 15 25 1.0 8.0 3.2 0.2 1.0/2.0 0.0* 1.9
Tomáš Pospíšil BA Tygři Louny 16 20 1.0 9.9 3.4 0.7 1.1/2.1 52.4 2.5
Lukáš Žůrek FASTAV Zlín 16 23 1.0 8.6 3.2 0.1 1.9/4.3 43.4 2.7
Martin Šimko Tygři Brno 15 19 1.0 10.2 4.2 0.1 1.6/2.7 60.8 2.6
Roman Mřihlad BC Nový Jičín 16 15 1.0 12.9 6.0 0.0 0.9/2.9 31.8 3.6
Matěj Šaradín SKUP-BCM Olomouc 16 20 1.0 9.7 4.0 0.1 1.6/3.5 45.7 3.2
Daniel Gasiúnas-Demčenko Sokol Pražský 15 22 1.0 8.7 2.4 1.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Ivan Pashkov USK Praha 15 17 1.0 11.2 3.2 0.8 2.5/4.7 52.5 2.5
Štěpán Tůma Vlci Žďár 16 24 1.0 8.0 2.3 0.5 1.7/3.6 46.5 2.8
Pavel Hrdina TJ Sokol Kbely 16 25 1.0 7.4 3.1 0.0 1.0/2.8 35.2 2.3
Robin Kalousek BCM Orli Prostějov 16 15 1.0 12.2 3.6 1.1 1.6/2.1 77.4 2.8
Dominik Tuška BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 17 1.0 10.7 4.0 0.6 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Tomáš Hejtmánek BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 26 1.0 6.9 2.5 0.3 1.2/3.3 34.5 1.7
35 Aleš Jancur Královští Sokoli 16 27 1.0 6.6 2.6 0.1 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.2
Jan Nedorost Válečníci Děčín 16 31 1.0 5.6 2.0 0.1 1.2/2.9 41.1 2.0
Jan Čech Slavoj Litoměřice 16 25 1.0 7.0 2.8 0.1 1.2/2.7 43.3 2.1
Tomáš Paluda BASKET Brno 16 21 1.0 8.3 2.5 0.3 2.3/4.4 52.2 3.0
Matěj Buben Válečníci Děčín 15 27 1.0 6.5 2.4 0.3 0.9/1.6 0.0* 3.6
Jakub Galko SKUP-BCM Olomouc 16 19 1.0 9.2 3.4 0.1 2.2/4.3 50.6 3.2
Vít Halenčák BA Lynx Liberec 15 24 1.0 7.3 3.0 0.0 1.2/3.4 35.8 2.7
Daniel Cikánek BA Tygři Louny 16 20 1.0 8.6 3.8 0.1 0.9/2.1 41.5 2.7
10 Dominik Suchomel BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 27 1.0 6.4 2.0 0.6 0.4/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Micah Anthony Perkins BK Opava 16 22 1.0 7.8 3.2 0.2 0.9/2.0 0.0* 2.4
Antonín Löffler FASTAV Zlín 16 23 1.0 7.4 3.1 0.0 1.0/2.9 36.4 2.8
Lukáš Hejduk BK Opava 15 14 1.0 12.1 4.5 0.5 1.6/3.9 40.7 1.9
Minh Thao Ha Sokol Písek 16 20 1.0 8.4 2.6 0.7 1.2/2.0 60.0 2.2
Marek Hranoš Snakes Ostrava 15 22 1.0 7.6 2.7 0.0 2.1/3.5 61.0 1.1
Alois Kudrlička Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 24 1.0 7.0 2.3 0.7 0.5/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Nathan Daniel Messele BA Sparta 16 22 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Sean Klégr Tygři Praha 16 31 1.0 5.3 2.4 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Tomáš Mlčoch SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 19 1.0 8.7 2.8 0.6 1.4/3.0 45.6 1.7
Matěj Rosecký Vlci Žďár 15 19 1.0 8.7 3.2 0.4 1.3/2.4 52.2 2.7
Lukáš Cupák SK Žabovřesky 16 21 1.0 7.9 2.6 0.4 1.6/2.8 55.9 2.1
Michal Blabolil BK Kladno 15 18 1.0 9.1 3.1 0.7 0.8/2.0 38.9 1.8
Filip Hrdlovič BA Tygři Louny 15 21 1.0 7.7 3.3 0.1 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.2
Adam Žvak Snakes Ostrava 16 24 1.0 6.6 2.6 0.1 1.2/2.5 48.3 1.9
17 Štěpán Valenta BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 24 1.0 6.5 2.3 0.4 0.8/1.3 0.0* 2.0
2 Vojtěch Urbánek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 26 1.0 6.0 1.8 0.7 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Marko Duspara Snakes Ostrava 16 25 1.0 6.3 2.2 0.3 1.0/1.7 0.0* 2.2
Frederik Kutty BK Opava 16 22 1.0 7.0 3.2 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.2
Daniel Havránek BA Tygři Louny 16 25 1.0 6.2 1.8 0.5 1.1/2.0 54.0 2.9
Lukáš Vrána Vlci Žďár 16 24 1.0 6.3 2.3 0.3 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Danail Tsvetanov Tygři Praha 16 29 1.0 5.2 1.8 0.4 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.7
Adam Gomboš BA Sparta 15 20 1.0 7.5 2.9 0.3 1.1/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Nikola Nevrlý SKUP-BCM Olomouc 16 15 1.0 9.9 3.7 0.3 1.7/3.8 43.9 2.3
Martin Pylypiv FASTAV Zlín 16 22 1.0 6.6 2.5 0.1 1.1/2.7 42.4 2.8
Nicolas Vosol BC Nový Jičín 15 19 1.0 7.6 1.9 0.7 1.7/2.8 59.3 2.3
Daniel Kopecký USK Praha 16 27 1.0 5.3 1.8 0.5 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.8
Matěj Richter BK Brandýs n.L. 16 27 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.2 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.1
Vladimír Krýsl SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 16 16 1.0 8.8 2.6 0.8 1.2/1.9 0.0* 2.6
Jan Ille BK Pelhřimov 16 22 1.0 6.3 2.0 0.4 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.8
Jakub Dvořák Jiskra Kyjov 15 22 1.0 6.3 2.0 0.2 1.7/2.8 61.3 0.5
Daniel Vocásek Basket Poděbrady 16 8 1.0 17.1 5.6 0.3 5.1/6.6 77.4 3.8
Radim Hušák Sokol Pražský 16 20 1.0 6.9 1.8 0.6 1.5/2.1 69.0 1.6
Jiří Mikeš BA Nymburk 16 27 1.0 5.0 1.9 0.1 1.0/1.9 0.0* 0.9
35 Matyáš Kadlec TJ Sokol Kbely 15 17 1.0 7.9 2.9 0.5 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Bernard Kavka BK Klatovy 16 20 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Lukáš Altman BK Opava 16 21 1.0 6.3 2.5 0.0 1.1/4.0 27.7 1.7
Jiří Máčala FASTAV Zlín 16 24 1.0 5.4 1.0 0.9 0.9/2.3 38.2 2.8
Filip Vaněk BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 5 1.0 25.8 8.6 1.8 3.2/4.8 66.7 1.4
Daniel Šnaur NH Ostrava 16 17 1.0 7.4 2.8 0.5 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.4
David Řezníček BK Kladno 15 17 1.0 7.4 3.1 0.1 1.0/2.2 45.9 1.1
Marek Mališ NH Ostrava 16 27 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.1 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Václav Kočí BK Ústí nad Orlicí 16 24 1.0 5.2 2.3 0.0 0.5/2.0 0.0* 2.0
10 František Voda TJ Sokol Kbely 15 24 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.8/2.2 38.5 2.4
Šimon Mayer SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 16 29 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Vojtěch Strnad Válečníci Děčín 15 31 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Martin Šolc BK Brandýs n.L. 16 23 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.3 0.6/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Štěpán Přibyl SKUP-BCM Olomouc 16 22 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.3 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.6
Patrik Hauser BA Nymburk 16 21 1.0 5.7 2.2 0.3 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Michal Glac NH Ostrava 16 21 1.0 5.7 2.6 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.0
Viktor Šilhan Tygři Brno 16 27 1.0 4.3 1.5 0.1 0.9/2.0 0.0* 1.2
Přemysl Čeněk Kadlec BCM Orli Prostějov 16 17 1.0 6.8 3.1 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 3.6
Marek Haboň TJ Sokol Kbely 16 19 1.0 6.1 2.8 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Jakub Mlynář USK Praha 16 24 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.9
Dominik Hodek BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 17 1.0 6.7 1.8 0.9 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Václav Štuksa Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 24 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Matěj Hendrych BA Nymburk 16 22 1.0 5.1 1.8 0.2 1.0/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Matyáš Havelka Vlci Žďár 16 19 1.0 5.9 2.1 0.2 1.2/2.6 44.9 2.6
Adam Lang BK Kladno 15 14 1.0 8.0 3.1 0.2 1.2/3.4 35.4 1.6
Adam Dřímal USK Praha 15 13 1.0 8.6 3.3 0.2 1.5/2.8 54.1 2.6
Matěj Mršťák BC Nový Jičín 15 10 1.0 11.2 4.4 0.4 1.2/2.2 54.5 1.4
Filip Zámostný USK Praha 16 18 1.0 6.2 2.6 0.2 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Štěpán Gregor SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 16 1.0 6.9 2.8 0.1 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.1
13 Štěpán Příhůnek BK Pelhřimov 16 23 1.0 4.7 1.4 0.5 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.6
Přemysl El Karib BK Kladno 15 17 1.0 6.4 2.2 0.2 1.3/3.1 42.3 1.8
Tobiáš Velecký SK Žabovřesky 16 21 1.0 5.1 1.8 0.2 0.9/2.1 42.2 2.9
Marek Petlan USK Praha 16 27 1.0 3.9 1.2 0.1 1.1/2.4 46.9 1.6
Vojtěch Musil Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 18 1.0 5.9 2.6 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.1
Štěpán Dočekal Vlci Žďár 16 12 1.0 8.8 3.7 0.1 1.2/2.0 58.3 1.5
Matěj Krátký Tygři Praha 15 15 1.0 6.9 2.3 0.3 1.3/2.3 54.3 1.7
Adam Havlík BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 15 1.0 6.9 1.5 1.0 0.9/2.3 38.2 1.8
8 Oliver Zdobinský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 16 1.0 6.3 1.7 0.9 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Tomáš Valeš BK Kladno 16 24 1.0 4.2 1.4 0.4 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.5
Prokop Ulč USK Praha 16 24 1.0 4.2 1.7 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.4
13 Jan Vedral BK Brandýs n.L. 15 25 1.0 4.0 0.6 0.9 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Matěj Pokorný BK Ústí nad Orlicí 16 26 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Štěpán Wolf SŠB Pardubice 15 16 1.0 6.3 2.6 0.1 0.6/2.1 30.3 0.8
Matěj Zapletal Jiskra Kyjov 15 14 1.0 7.1 2.4 0.6 0.7/2.1 33.3 1.9
Matyáš Vaněček BA Sparta 16 13 1.0 7.7 3.4 0.2 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.9
Michal Klička Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 23 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.2 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Vojtěch Hornický Slavoj Litoměřice 15 23 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.1 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Ondřej Shejbal BK Ústí nad Orlicí 16 27 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Mikuláš Kohoutek Sokol Pražský 15 20 1.0 4.9 1.5 0.3 1.1/1.7 0.0* 1.2
Jakub Broda Tygři Brno 16 29 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Jindřich Mittner BCM Orli Prostějov 16 22 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 2.5
Jakub Ducheček BVK Holice 16 26 1.0 3.7 1.4 0.2 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Mykyta Kashpirovskyi Sokol Vyšehrad 15 15 1.0 6.3 1.9 0.4 1.2/2.5 47.4 3.3
Max Vedral Jižní Supi 16 14 1.0 6.7 2.7 0.1 1.1/2.2 48.4 2.7
Ondřej Voříšek Sokol Písek 16 15 1.0 6.3 2.6 0.3 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.4
11 Patrik Deutsch Královští Sokoli 16 26 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.8
František Ondřich Sokol Vyšehrad 16 14 1.0 6.6 2.4 0.4 0.7/1.7 0.0* 3.1
David Chaloupka SŠB Pardubice 16 18 1.0 5.1 2.2 0.0 0.7/2.2 30.8 2.3
Ondřej Dobrev BA Lynx Liberec 16 27 1.0 3.4 0.9 0.4 0.5/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Lukáš Paskovský Basket Poděbrady 16 7 1.0 12.9 5.0 0.0 2.9/5.6 51.3 1.9
Jakub Iltis Jižní Supi 16 14 1.0 6.4 1.9 0.4 1.3/2.2 58.1 1.4
7 Kryštof Kotáb BK Klatovy 15 22 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Adam Syrový BK Brandýs n.L. 16 27 1.0 3.3 1.0 0.2 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.9
David Leopold Basket Poděbrady 16 10 1.0 8.8 3.2 0.4 1.2/3.0 40.0 2.6
Oliver Böjtös BK Kladno 16 20 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.1 0.2/1.2 0.0* 2.8
Jakub Eimann BA Tygři Louny 16 12 1.0 7.3 3.1 0.0 1.1/2.5 43.3 1.2
Marek Leznar SK Žabovřesky 16 17 1.0 5.1 2.4 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Jakub Chaloupka USK Praha 15 11 1.0 7.9 2.5 0.7 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.1
Jakub Moravčík BASKET Brno 16 23 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 2.9
8 Kryštof Němeček Královští Sokoli 16 23 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.1 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Daniel Mrázek Tygři Brno 16 26 1.0 3.3 1.1 0.1 0.7/1.1 0.0* 0.4
David Svoboda BA Sparta 16 12 1.0 7.0 1.0 1.3 1.0/1.3 0.0* 2.4
Mykola Kashpirovskyi Sokol Vyšehrad 15 15 1.0 5.6 1.9 0.5 0.3/1.7 0.0* 3.0
Ondřej Nikodým BA Nymburk 16 16 1.0 5.3 1.4 0.5 0.9/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Arnošt Pech SŠB Pardubice 16 20 1.0 4.2 1.4 0.2 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.0
Vojtěch Grubba Slavoj Litoměřice 16 22 1.0 3.8 1.2 0.4 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.8
Patrik Fišer BASKET Brno 15 25 1.0 3.3 0.8 0.4 0.6/0.8 0.0* 2.5
Petr Hasman Slavoj Litoměřice 16 24 1.0 3.4 0.7 0.6 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Michal Novák BK Kladno 16 23 1.0 3.5 1.1 0.3 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.4
6 Radim Štěpánek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 14 1.0 5.7 1.7 0.6 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.3
Matěj Sklenařík USK Praha 15 15 1.0 5.3 1.7 0.3 1.1/3.0 35.6 1.4
David Sláma Vlci Žďár 16 20 1.0 3.9 1.6 0.0 0.7/2.0 35.0 1.9
František Zikmund Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 21 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Ondřej Žila NH Ostrava 16 13 1.0 6.0 2.2 0.1 1.3/2.2 58.6 3.3
Šimon Klouček BA Nymburk 16 17 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.4 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.5
Jan Beníšek Sokol Písek 15 13 1.0 5.9 1.7 0.7 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Daniel Kormaník BC Nový Jičín 15 6 1.0 12.7 4.8 0.3 2.0/3.8 52.2 2.0
Kryštof Pyš BC Nový Jičín 15 12 1.0 6.3 1.1 1.0 1.2/2.6 45.2 2.2
Vojtěch Pokorný BVK Holice 15 26 1.0 2.9 1.0 0.1 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.2
10 Lukáš Prouza BK Brandýs n.L. 15 19 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 0.7
61 Prokop Krejzlík BK Pelhřimov 16 20 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.1 0.7/1.7 0.0* 0.7
Samuel Slavětínský Tygři Praha 15 28 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.9
Richard Štráchal USK Praha 15 19 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.6
Jakub Ripka BK Ústí nad Orlicí 16 27 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.8
Michal Putera NH Ostrava 16 24 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.6
Andrej Fecko BVK Holice 16 24 1.0 3.0 0.8 0.4 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.1
Kryštof Ondrůšek SŠB Pardubice 16 14 1.0 5.1 2.0 0.1 0.6/2.2 29.0 3.4
Viktor Vážan USK Praha 16 21 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.4/1.8 0.0* 1.5
9 David Svatoš Královští Sokoli 16 27 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.1 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Matěj Horák BK Brandýs n.L. 16 22 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.6
Šimon Matoušek Sokol Vyšehrad 16 11 1.0 6.4 2.6 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Vendelín Valenta BK Kladno 16 24 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Filip Kašík Sokol Písek 14 10 1.0 6.9 2.8 0.1 1.0/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Vojtěch Kubík SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 17 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.5
Lukáš Žabenský Snakes Ostrava 15 20 1.0 3.4 1.3 0.2 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.4
Jáchym Jakeš SKUP-BCM Olomouc 16 14 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.1 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Štěpán Wolf BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 11 1.0 6.1 2.5 0.2 0.5/2.0 22.7 2.3
František Hladík Sokol Písek 16 15 1.0 4.5 1.7 0.1 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.7
Josef Böhm Tygři Brno 16 25 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Daniel Poláček BA Nymburk 15 15 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.1 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.7
Martin Kuffner Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 16 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Miky Zoubek BCM Orli Prostějov 15 21 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.0
Filip Navrátil Sokol Vyšehrad 16 8 1.0 8.1 3.8 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.0
Viktor Bilič Válečníci Děčín 16 29 1.0 2.2 0.9 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Jonáš Kubricht BA Tygři Louny 15 20 1.0 3.2 0.9 0.3 0.7/2.2 31.8 1.4
Martin Max Dzivjak Slavoj Litoměřice 16 20 1.0 3.2 0.9 0.4 0.3/1.2 0.0* 0.9
Jakub Chrz Sokol Písek 16 9 1.0 6.9 2.4 0.4 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Tadeáš Urbánek SKUP-BCM Olomouc 16 18 1.0 3.4 1.2 0.1 0.8/1.4 0.0* 2.2
25 Jakub Fučík BK Pelhřimov 16 18 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Ondřej Čihák SŠB Pardubice 16 20 1.0 3.1 1.2 0.1 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.9
Jakub Hošek Jiskra Kyjov 15 16 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 0.9
Petr Šebek SK Žabovřesky 16 11 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 2.2
7 Marek Koštíř SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 25 1.0 2.4 0.7 0.1 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.5
Dominik Haller Vlci Žďár 15 17 1.0 3.5 0.5 0.8 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Jan Straka BASKET Brno 15 20 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.2 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Pavel Procházka TJ Sokol Kbely 16 24 1.0 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.0
Tobiáš Czetmayer Slavoj Litoměřice 16 18 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Alfréd Štrupl BA Sparta 16 26 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Matouš Knotek Jižní Supi 16 12 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.1 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.5
David Němec BCM Orli Prostějov 16 16 1.0 3.6 1.1 0.1 1.1/2.8 40.9 2.0
Vincent Fryc BA Sparta 16 27 1.0 2.1 0.5 0.3 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Daniel Starý BA Tygři Louny 16 20 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 2.2
Jáchym Libich Válečníci Děčín 14 25 1.0 2.2 0.7 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.0
78 Petr Dytrych Královští Sokoli 16 18 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.5
Ondřej Kubík Jiskra Kyjov 16 4 1.0 14.0 4.3 1.5 1.0/3.5 28.6 3.3
Hubert Menšík Tygři Brno 16 25 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.4
Nicolas Moravec BA Tygři Louny 15 12 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.2 0.9/2.3 40.7 1.0
Petr Obršál BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 16 1.0 3.4 1.2 0.3 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Sebastian Hynčica Snakes Ostrava 16 14 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.1 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.5
Kryštof Kotek Válečníci Děčín 15 26 1.0 2.1 0.6 0.2 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Lukáš Kobr BK Kladno 16 13 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.2
Miroslav Beneda SŠB Pardubice 16 12 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.1 0.7/1.9 0.0* 2.8
15 Michal Pitrák BK Pelhřimov 16 17 1.0 2.9 1.0 0.1 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.8
Matyáš Kopečný Jižní Supi 15 6 1.0 8.3 3.2 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 0.5
Tobiáš Benda Basket Poděbrady 14 6 1.0 8.2 2.2 1.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.5
Vojtěch Hajda BC Nový Jičín 15 13 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Aleš Dlouhý Jižní Supi 15 6 1.0 8.2 2.8 0.5 1.0/1.8 0.0* 0.5
Štěpán Lička NH Ostrava 15 10 1.0 4.9 1.6 0.3 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.6
20 Jakub Renner SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 22 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.0
0 David Šimon BK Pelhřimov 16 14 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.1 0.2/0.9 0.0* 2.6
Jáchym Rataj TJ Sokol Kbely 16 17 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.1
21 Lukáš Pastor SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 22 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Ondřej Peč BCM Orli Prostějov 15 18 1.0 2.7 0.8 0.1 0.8/1.9 0.0* 0.2
Jáchym Doležal Sokol Vyšehrad 16 20 1.0 2.4 0.7 0.3 0.2/1.1 0.0* 3.5
Jiří Dvořák BK Kladno 15 18 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 2.1
Pavel Žeravský FASTAV Zlín 16 22 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0*