Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
žáci U15
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina C 1. kolo 114
BVK Holice
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
28. 9. 2022
09:00
SH Holubova ul. Maxmilian Zavřel
Dominik Holaň
69
64
18
16
27
34
47
48
Review
Skupina C 1. kolo 113
USK Praha
BA Nymburk
28. 9. 2022
13:00
SH Folimanka Dominik Výborný
Michaela Scholzová
65
87
25
23
45
48
52
65
Review
Skupina C 1. kolo 116
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
SŠB Pardubice
28. 9. 2022
14:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Marek Vondráček
Petr Znamínko
130
19
31
3
68
7
93
11
Review
Skupina C 1. kolo 115
Královští Sokoli
Basket Poděbrady
18. 10. 2022
17:30
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Jakub Hejduk
Štěpán Beran
106
55
31
19
61
31
85
40
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 118
BA Nymburk
SŠB Pardubice
17. 9. 2022
13:30
ZŠ Komenského Michal Dub
Klaudia Karwowska
140
34
33
7
75
15
107
23
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 119
BVK Holice
Královští Sokoli
17. 9. 2022
14:00
SH Holubova ul. Pavel Theodor
Ondřej Vlach
49
78
16
12
28
30
41
59
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 117
USK Praha
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
15. 11. 2022
16:30
SH Folimanka Michal Dub
Štěpán Beran
53
69
9
16
18
35
43
48
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 120
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
Basket Poděbrady
17. 9. 2022
18:00
Hala SUŠP, Zahradní ul. Vladislav Trmač
Martin Růžička
72
74
12
21
37
43
61
59
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 123
BVK Holice
Basket Poděbrady
18. 9. 2022
09:00
SH Holubova ul. Pavel Theodor
Ondřej Vlach
85
79
21
17
35
26
57
45
68
68
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 124
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
Královští Sokoli
18. 9. 2022
09:00
Hala SUŠP, Zahradní ul. Vladislav Trmač
Martin Růžička
35
84
12
24
20
39
27
65
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 121
USK Praha
SŠB Pardubice
18. 9. 2022
10:00
SH Folimanka Martin Kučírek
Marek Vošahlík
101
19
30
10
53
16
78
16
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 122
BA Nymburk
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
7. 10. 2022
18:00
Hala BIOS Jaroslav Pazourek
Tomáš Tejček
70
56
17
18
43
33
56
45
Review
Skupina C 4. kolo 126
SŠB Pardubice
Basket Poděbrady
Bude upřesněno
-
SH ZŠ Studánka
Preview
Skupina C 4. kolo 127
USK Praha
BVK Holice
1. 10. 2022
12:00
SH Folimanka Jan Neubauer
Pavel Týř
94
51
21
9
42
29
70
40
Review
Skupina C 4. kolo 125
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Královští Sokoli
1. 10. 2022
17:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Matěj Barták
Jan Špaček
88
57
25
15
40
28
63
47
Review
Skupina C 4. kolo 128
BA Nymburk
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
1. 10. 2022
17:00
ZŠ Komenského Martin Růžička
Michaela Bubeníčková
92
53
25
8
54
20
68
43
Review
Skupina C 5. kolo 130
SŠB Pardubice
Královští Sokoli
2. 10. 2022
09:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Petr Havlíček
Roman Mareš
38
88
3
25
17
51
28
69
Review
Skupina C 5. kolo 132
BA Nymburk
BVK Holice
2. 10. 2022
10:00
ZŠ Komenského Martin Růžička
Michaela Bubeníčková
95
48
32
17
53
20
74
36
Review
Skupina C 5. kolo 131
USK Praha
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
2. 10. 2022
11:00
SH Folimanka Lukáš Balog
Miloslav Jon
99
53
17
13
49
24
82
38
Review
Skupina C 5. kolo 129
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Basket Poděbrady
3. 11. 2022
17:30
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Jan Špaček
Petr Havlíček
121
38
31
10
64
21
90
32
Review
Skupina C 6. kolo 135
Královští Sokoli
USK Praha
15. 10. 2022
12:30
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Vladislav Trmač
Matěj Sádovský
65
67
16
19
33
35
54
57
Review
Skupina C 6. kolo 136
Basket Poděbrady
BA Nymburk
15. 10. 2022
17:00
MSH Ostende Jan Lejčko
Martin Koudela
34
119
4
25
20
47
26
87
Review
Skupina C 6. kolo 134
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
SŠB Pardubice
15. 10. 2022
18:00
Sportovní hala SOŠ Pavel Theodor
Martin Růžička
86
32
25
13
48
15
59
25
Review
Skupina C 6. kolo 133
BVK Holice
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
15. 10. 2022
18:30
SH Holubova ul. Jan Kovář
Ondřej Vlach
46
98
14
21
24
46
31
68
Review
Skupina C 7. kolo 137
BVK Holice
SŠB Pardubice
16. 10. 2022
09:00
SH Holubova ul. Petr Baudyš
Ondřej Vlach
79
32
15
9
36
13
56
23
Review
Skupina C 7. kolo 140
Basket Poděbrady
USK Praha
16. 10. 2022
11:00
MSH Ostende Jan Lejčko
Pavel Velda
43
88
14
26
23
48
31
65
Review
Skupina C 7. kolo 138
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
16. 10. 2022
12:00
Sportovní hala SOŠ Pavel Theodor
Martin Růžička
41
110
11
31
24
60
33
80
Review
Skupina C 7. kolo 139
Královští Sokoli
BA Nymburk
14. 10. 2022
17:30
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Roman Mareš
Matěj Sádovský
62
90
19
25
36
53
51
72
Review
Skupina C 8. kolo 143
Basket Poděbrady
Královští Sokoli
Bude upřesněno
-
MSH Ostende
Preview
Skupina C 8. kolo 142
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
BVK Holice
17. 11. 2022
09:00
Sportovní hala SOŠ Matěj Sádovský
Dominik Štancl
60
71
14
25
34
36
47
55
Review
Skupina C 8. kolo 141
BA Nymburk
USK Praha
17. 11. 2022
13:00
ZŠ Komenského Lukáš Hartig
Dominik Barták
74
52
15
7
35
27
51
43
Review
Skupina C 8. kolo 144
SŠB Pardubice
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
17. 11. 2022
13:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Matěj Sádovský
Matěj Pletánek
28
121
6
19
10
52
18
73
Review
Skupina C 9. kolo 147
Basket Poděbrady
BVK Holice
5. 11. 2022
12:00
MSH Ostende Jan Jeřáb
Petr Šmůla
31
63
13
17
15
30
23
43
Review
Skupina C 9. kolo 145
SŠB Pardubice
USK Praha
5. 11. 2022
15:00
SH ZŠ Studánka David Schmidt
Adam Dvořák
31
121
14
21
19
49
25
86
Review
Skupina C 9. kolo 146
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BA Nymburk
5. 11. 2022
15:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Marek Vošahlík
Jan Špaček
82
79
13
15
32
35
53
57
71
71
Review
Skupina C 9. kolo 148
Královští Sokoli
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
5. 11. 2022
17:00
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Roman Mareš
Matěj Sádovský
97
60
26
8
50
24
77
43
Review
Skupina C 10. kolo 149
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
USK Praha
6. 11. 2022
09:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Lukáš Hartig
Jan Špaček
80
64
17
23
34
34
49
53
Review
Skupina C 10. kolo 150
SŠB Pardubice
BA Nymburk
6. 11. 2022
09:30
SH ZŠ Studánka Pavel Theodor
Roman Mareš
23
145
6
35
12
70
21
100
Review
Skupina C 10. kolo 151
Královští Sokoli
BVK Holice
6. 11. 2022
11:00
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Tomáš Tejček
Matěj Sádovský
79
53
26
17
45
25
64
35
Review
Skupina C 10. kolo 152
Basket Poděbrady
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
6. 11. 2022
14:30
MSH Ostende Jan Jeřáb
Petr Šmůla
56
60
18
14
27
30
42
45
Review
Skupina C 11. kolo 153
Basket Poděbrady
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Bude upřesněno
-
MSH Ostende
Preview
Skupina C 11. kolo 154
Královští Sokoli
SŠB Pardubice
19. 11. 2022
10:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Roman Mareš
Matěj Sádovský
83
34
27
9
48
13
72
24
Review
Skupina C 11. kolo 156
BVK Holice
BA Nymburk
19. 11. 2022
16:30
SH Holubova ul. Michal Škaroupka
Aleš Chlup
51
97
15
21
23
45
37
71
Review
Skupina C 11. kolo 155
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
USK Praha
19. 11. 2022
17:30
Městská hala Litomyšl Karel Janík
Kristýna Jansová
45
94
10
26
27
46
36
66
Review
Skupina C 12. kolo 158
Basket Poděbrady
SŠB Pardubice
Bude upřesněno
-
MSH Ostende
Preview
Skupina C 12. kolo 159
BVK Holice
USK Praha
20. 11. 2022
11:00
SH Holubova ul. Michal Škaroupka
Aleš Chlup
62
101
10
19
27
52
51
77
Review
Skupina C 12. kolo 160
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
BA Nymburk
20. 11. 2022
11:30
Sportovní hala SOŠ Antonín Kapl
Matěj Sádovský
48
108
11
26
24
46
38
79
Review
Skupina C 12. kolo 157
Královští Sokoli
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
20. 11. 2022
13:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Tomáš Brandejs
Jaroslav Kolář
44
103
7
30
15
52
31
81
Review
Skupina C 13. kolo 161
SŠB Pardubice
BVK Holice
3. 12. 2022
09:30
SH ZŠ Studánka Roman Mareš
Michaela Bubeníčková
41
79
8
24
24
45
35
61
Review
Skupina C 13. kolo 162
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
3. 12. 2022
13:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Jan Špaček
David Schmidt
112
30
28
6
52
20
89
24
Review
Skupina C 13. kolo 164
USK Praha
Basket Poděbrady
3. 12. 2022
13:30
SH Folimanka Pavel Matys
Pavel Týř
107
31
22
6
45
16
80
25
Review
Skupina C 13. kolo 163
BA Nymburk
Královští Sokoli
3. 12. 2022
16:30
Hala BIOS Jan Lejčko
Pavel Strnad
107
44
27
12
51
22
84
29
Review
Skupina C 14. kolo 165
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BVK Holice
4. 12. 2022
10:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Martin Svoboda
Jan Špaček
101
40
23
11
51
22
78
28
Review
Skupina C 14. kolo 167
USK Praha
Královští Sokoli
4. 12. 2022
10:30
SH Folimanka Dennis Billík
Lukáš Balog
90
56
15
13
44
27
67
48
Review
Skupina C 14. kolo 166
SŠB Pardubice
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
2. 12. 2022
17:15
SH ZŠ Studánka Tomáš Polda
Jan Zima
24
103
8
36
18
59
24
87
Review
Skupina C 14. kolo 168
BA Nymburk
Basket Poděbrady
2. 12. 2022
17:30
Hala BIOS Tomáš Tejček
Martin Koudela
109
38
20
12
53
24
82
30
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Josef Šlof BK Klatovy 14 14 1.0 25.7 8.2 2.1 2.9/4.5 63.5 1.5
Martin Procházka BA Sparta 14 13 1.0 24.6 9.2 1.4 2.2/3.6 59.6 1.4
Safet Muhič Sokol Pražský 14 14 1.0 21.2 7.9 1.2 1.7/3.4 51.1 1.8
Kryštof Davídek BA Nymburk 14 14 1.0 20.9 7.8 0.9 2.5/3.4 74.5 1.1
Patrik Wanke SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 12 1.0 24.2 7.4 1.5 4.8/6.8 71.6 2.9
Filip Hemerka BVK Holice 13 14 1.0 19.8 6.3 0.7 5.1/7.4 68.3 1.1
Jan Nádherný Basketpoint F-M 14 11 1.0 24.7 8.7 1.1 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.5
Jaroslav Dostál BA Sparta 14 11 1.0 23.7 9.9 0.7 1.7/2.9 59.4 1.0
Jiří Nejezchleba BA Sparta 14 13 1.0 19.9 8.1 0.1 3.5/6.2 56.8 2.5
Jiří Radouš SK Žabovřesky 14 12 1.0 21.5 8.2 0.3 4.2/6.6 63.3 1.9
Lukáš Poulíček Tygři Praha 14 11 1.0 23.5 9.4 0.3 3.9/6.5 59.7 1.3
Serhii Sasov STRABAG Zlín 14 12 1.0 21.1 8.1 0.2 4.4/7.3 60.9 2.5
Vojtěch Nevrla Snakes Ostrava 14 12 1.0 20.1 7.4 0.8 2.8/4.5 61.1 2.4
David Holubec BK Brandýs n.L. 14 14 1.0 17.0 7.0 0.1 2.6/4.4 58.1 2.1
Jan Kodyš BK Klatovy 14 13 1.0 18.1 8.2 0.2 1.1/3.5 30.4 3.3
Matyas Gazdačko Jiskra Kyjov 13 12 1.0 19.6 8.4 0.1 2.5/7.0 35.7 2.1
Robin Salva BK Opava 14 11 1.0 21.0 8.5 0.0 3.9/6.0 65.2 2.6
Petr Vondráček BA Tygři Louny 14 12 1.0 18.6 3.3 3.3 2.1/3.3 62.5 2.2
Antonín Hanzlíček Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 13 1.0 16.7 6.8 0.6 1.2/2.8 40.5 2.7
Jakub Žalud SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 10 1.0 21.6 7.8 0.9 3.3/6.7 49.3 2.0
Daniel Prchal NH Ostrava 14 12 1.0 17.0 7.1 0.6 1.1/1.7 0.0* 2.0
Vojtěch Hamáček Královští Sokoli 14 13 1.0 15.6 6.3 0.1 2.8/4.0 69.2 1.8
Patrik Újezdský BA Nymburk 14 14 1.0 14.5 5.8 0.8 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.1
Martin Bodlák BK Brandýs n.L. 14 12 1.0 16.9 4.2 1.8 3.1/4.3 71.2 1.7
Viktor Novák NH Ostrava 14 10 1.0 19.6 8.0 0.8 1.2/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Richard Novák NH Ostrava 14 10 1.0 19.4 7.5 0.8 2.0/4.2 47.6 2.1
Jaroslav Suk Sokol Písek 14 13 1.0 14.5 5.8 0.4 1.6/2.9 55.3 2.7
Ondřej Skákal Královští Sokoli 14 13 1.0 14.5 6.7 0.0 1.1/2.9 36.8 1.4
Václav Nosek Sokol Pražský 14 6 1.0 30.7 12.3 1.3 2.0/4.2 48.0 2.2
Michal Hamtil BA Nymburk 14 13 1.0 14.2 6.5 0.0 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.9
7 Tomáš Míča BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 11 1.0 16.5 6.1 0.8 1.9/2.2 87.5 1.3
Jan Kopecký Válečníci Děčín 12 12 1.0 14.7 5.0 0.9 1.9/3.9 48.9 2.5
Simon Unverdorben BK Jiskra Domažlice 13 10 1.0 17.5 7.4 0.6 0.9/2.2 40.9 1.2
Marek Očadlík Sokol Pražský 14 10 1.0 17.2 7.5 0.1 1.9/3.7 51.4 2.4
10 Ondřej Kos BK Pelhřimov 14 12 1.0 14.3 4.7 0.7 3.0/5.9 50.7 2.2
Samuel Nohel Tygři Brno 14 9 1.0 18.8 8.0 0.0 2.8/4.6 61.0 0.7
Josef Kolářík Sokol Písek 14 13 1.0 12.9 4.5 0.9 1.2/2.3 53.3 2.6
Filip Bartoš Sokol Pražský 14 14 1.0 11.9 4.8 0.4 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Jan Bělohradský Tygři Praha 14 12 1.0 13.8 5.9 0.3 1.3/2.8 45.5 3.3
18 Adam Avuk BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 10 1.0 16.3 7.0 0.2 1.7/3.0 56.7 2.9
9 Jan Havelka BK Pelhřimov 14 12 1.0 13.4 5.2 0.4 1.8/4.5 40.7 1.9
Adam Hypl Basketpoint F-M 14 10 1.0 15.6 5.3 0.9 2.3/4.6 50.0 1.6
Lukáš Bartoň Snakes Ostrava 14 7 1.0 22.3 8.3 0.6 4.0/5.9 68.3 1.0
20 David Libánský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 12 1.0 12.9 5.2 0.5 1.1/2.9 37.1 3.3
Martin Mráz Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 14 1.0 11.1 5.1 0.0 0.8/0.9 0.0* 0.6
Filip Tobiáš BA Nymburk 14 14 1.0 11.0 4.1 0.4 1.6/2.3 71.9 1.5
David Kozel Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 14 1.0 10.9 4.6 0.6 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.6
Ondřej Hartman BA Lynx Liberec 14 12 1.0 12.7 5.5 0.3 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.9
Ondřej Čihánek Basketpoint F-M 14 11 1.0 13.7 6.1 0.2 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Jan Hrubý BCM Orli Prostějov 13 10 1.0 15.1 6.1 0.1 2.6/4.5 57.8 2.2
Lukáš Bílek Vlci Žďár 14 10 1.0 15.0 5.5 0.7 1.9/3.6 52.8 3.0
Lukáš Motlík Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 9 1.0 16.4 5.1 1.0 3.2/6.6 49.2 2.1
Lukáš Chlupsa Slavoj Litoměřice 13 12 1.0 12.3 3.3 1.1 2.4/5.0 48.3 1.8
Marek Sojka BA Nymburk 14 12 1.0 12.3 5.3 0.0 1.8/3.8 45.7 1.3
Matyáš Nechvátal TJ Sokol Kbely 14 14 1.0 10.5 4.6 0.1 0.9/2.0 46.4 2.8
Richard Štefek Snakes Ostrava 14 10 1.0 14.5 4.2 1.3 2.2/3.5 62.9 1.9
Matěj Severa SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 13 1.0 11.1 4.5 0.0 2.0/3.4 59.1 2.5
Petr Turin BASKET Brno 14 9 1.0 16.0 6.7 0.4 1.3/2.8 48.0 1.8
Tomáš Stýskala BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 12 1.0 12.0 5.4 0.1 0.9/2.9 31.4 2.5
Václav Wiesner SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 12 1.0 12.0 5.2 0.0 1.7/3.9 42.6 3.3
Daniel Večeřa BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 12 1.0 11.8 3.8 0.9 1.6/2.8 57.6 1.8
Filip Čejka Basketpoint F-M 14 11 1.0 12.5 4.2 0.5 2.5/4.7 53.8 1.6
Filip Šnejdar BK Klatovy 13 14 1.0 9.9 3.2 0.7 1.3/3.1 41.9 1.1
Daniel Vocásek Basket Poděbrady 14 8 1.0 17.1 5.6 0.3 5.1/6.6 77.4 3.8
Oldřich Liška Slavoj Litoměřice 14 12 1.0 11.4 5.2 0.2 0.6/2.0 29.2 1.7
Vincent Krátký Sokol Pražský 14 9 1.0 15.2 7.0 0.1 0.9/1.3 0.0* 2.3
Šimon Netolický Válečníci Děčín 14 12 1.0 11.3 4.5 0.0 2.3/3.6 65.1 2.7
Kryštof Brezík Sokol Pražský 14 6 1.0 22.5 7.5 2.0 1.5/2.8 52.9 2.0
Lukáš Močárko BA Lynx Liberec 14 12 1.0 11.2 4.1 0.4 1.8/3.6 48.8 1.9
Filip Koval Slavoj Litoměřice 14 12 1.0 11.1 4.3 0.0 2.6/5.8 44.3 2.8
Lukáš Veselský BK Klatovy 14 11 1.0 11.9 5.5 0.0 1.0/3.2 31.4 1.9
Pavel Krčmář Vlci Žďár 14 11 1.0 11.8 4.5 0.1 2.5/5.5 44.3 3.5
Tadeáš Tichý BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 11 1.0 11.7 3.5 1.2 1.1/1.4 0.0* 2.3
Noel Wesley Ngombele Tygři Brno 14 8 1.0 16.1 5.8 1.0 1.6/2.4 68.4 1.6
Ondřej Vaník Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 13 1.0 9.9 4.5 0.2 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Skála BA Lynx Liberec 14 11 1.0 11.7 3.1 1.4 1.5/2.1 69.6 1.5
Filip Vaněk BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 5 1.0 25.8 8.6 1.8 3.2/4.8 66.7 1.4
Lukáš Podrazil Tygři Praha 14 10 1.0 12.9 6.2 0.0 0.5/2.4 20.8 0.9
31 Štěpán Kučera BK Pelhřimov 14 12 1.0 10.7 3.7 0.7 1.3/2.9 45.7 2.1
Vojtěch Václav Melša Královští Sokoli 14 12 1.0 10.6 3.6 0.7 1.4/2.5 56.7 1.8
Jakub Řeha Snakes Ostrava 14 10 1.0 12.7 3.9 1.3 1.0/1.9 0.0* 2.3
David Sirotek BASKET Brno 14 10 1.0 12.6 4.7 0.7 1.1/1.3 0.0* 3.0
Jiří Vyškovský BCM Orli Prostějov 14 12 1.0 10.5 3.1 0.9 1.6/3.1 51.4 2.6
Ondřej Kubík BK Brandýs n.L. 13 12 1.0 10.5 2.5 0.7 3.5/4.9 71.2 1.0
Filip Forró Válečníci Děčín 14 12 1.0 10.4 4.3 0.3 1.0/2.4 41.4 2.8
Lukáš Tichý NH Ostrava 14 11 1.0 11.3 5.5 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 3.2
David Reisinger USK Praha 14 9 1.0 13.8 6.0 0.3 0.8/2.7 29.2 1.9
Jan Kučera BK Brandýs n.L. 13 14 1.0 8.9 2.3 1.0 1.3/2.0 64.3 2.0
Petr Vaverka BK Brandýs n.L. 14 14 1.0 8.8 3.5 0.2 1.1/2.2 51.6 1.6
Tomáš Weniger Královští Sokoli 14 13 1.0 9.5 3.8 0.1 1.5/2.6 58.8 1.3
Pavel Hrdina TJ Sokol Kbely 14 14 1.0 8.7 3.6 0.1 1.4/3.6 38.0 2.8
Antonín Vojík Slavoj Litoměřice 14 12 1.0 10.2 2.8 0.9 1.9/3.6 53.5 3.4
Teodor Kačírek Sokol Písek 13 11 1.0 11.0 2.3 1.6 1.5/2.1 73.9 1.6
Matyáš Kühn BCM Orli Prostějov 14 8 1.0 15.1 5.3 0.5 3.1/6.0 52.1 3.5
Jakub Medveď USK Praha 14 9 1.0 13.4 5.1 0.6 1.6/2.3 66.7 0.4
Vavřinec Zahořík Tygři Praha 14 8 1.0 15.1 6.6 0.1 1.5/2.8 54.5 2.0
Tomáš Rybařík Sokol Písek 14 11 1.0 10.8 2.2 1.8 1.0/1.9 0.0* 3.0
Ondřej Picka SŠB Pardubice 14 12 1.0 9.8 3.9 0.3 1.2/2.3 51.9 3.4
Adam Žvak Snakes Ostrava 14 12 1.0 9.7 3.7 0.2 1.8/3.8 47.8 1.3
Tobiáš Trávník Jiskra Kyjov 14 12 1.0 9.6 2.9 0.9 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.1
Nikola Nevrlý SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 10 1.0 11.4 4.3 0.3 1.9/4.6 41.3 1.7
Šimon Melichar BASKET Brno 14 9 1.0 12.6 4.4 0.7 1.7/4.2 39.5 2.4
Ondřej Pospíchal Tygři Praha 14 7 1.0 16.1 7.6 0.0 1.0/2.7 36.8 1.0
Petr Dopita Sokol Pražský 14 13 1.0 8.5 3.6 0.2 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Alexandr Krob NH Ostrava 14 8 1.0 13.6 5.5 0.6 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Vojtěch Malík NH Ostrava 13 10 1.0 10.9 4.8 0.1 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Sean Klégr Tygři Praha 14 12 1.0 9.0 4.2 0.0 0.7/2.3 29.6 1.7
Luka Kešelj TJ Sokol Kbely 14 14 1.0 7.6 2.9 0.1 1.4/2.4 58.8 2.1
Marek Kovář SK Žabovřesky 14 11 1.0 9.6 2.8 0.7 1.8/3.4 54.1 1.6
Štěpán Dočekal Vlci Žďár 14 12 1.0 8.8 3.7 0.1 1.2/2.0 58.3 1.5
Lukáš Žůrek STRABAG Zlín 14 12 1.0 8.7 3.1 0.0 2.5/5.6 44.8 2.7
Radek Chaloupka USK Praha 13 8 1.0 13.0 3.3 1.8 1.3/1.6 0.0* 1.3
Jan Barčák BK Opava 14 9 1.0 11.6 4.6 0.4 1.1/1.9 0.0* 2.8
Filip Jano BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 6 1.0 17.3 7.5 0.7 0.3/1.8 0.0* 3.7
Patrik Hauser BA Nymburk 14 13 1.0 7.9 3.1 0.5 0.4/1.2 0.0* 2.1
František Kinský BK Klatovy 13 14 1.0 7.4 2.9 0.2 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Tomáš Navrátil Jiskra Kyjov 14 12 1.0 8.6 3.1 0.3 1.7/2.6 64.5 1.0
Roman Mřihlad BC Nový Jičín 14 8 1.0 12.8 6.1 0.0 0.5/2.4 21.1 3.0
Šimon Pučelík BA Sparta 14 10 1.0 10.1 4.0 0.1 1.8/4.0 45.0 2.4
Šimon Ostrý BA Lynx Liberec 14 10 1.0 10.1 4.7 0.0 0.7/2.4 29.2 1.8
Jaroslav Melka BK Klatovy 14 12 1.0 8.3 3.0 0.2 1.8/3.2 57.9 2.0
Jonáš Sukup STRABAG Zlín 14 12 1.0 8.3 2.1 0.8 1.9/4.3 44.2 3.0
Danail Tsvetanov Tygři Praha 14 12 1.0 8.1 2.8 0.7 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Martin Sztolarik Basketpoint F-M 14 9 1.0 10.6 2.4 1.9 0.0/0.4 0.0* 2.7
Martin Šimko Tygři Brno 13 7 1.0 13.4 5.7 0.1 1.6/2.6 61.1 2.4
Michal Halamíček BC Nový Jičín 13 9 1.0 10.4 3.7 0.8 0.8/1.7 0.0* 3.1
Vít Pokorný BVK Holice 13 14 1.0 6.7 2.7 0.1 0.9/3.0 28.6 1.1
Matěj Richter BK Brandýs n.L. 14 14 1.0 6.6 3.0 0.1 0.4/1.6 0.0* 2.1
Tadeáš Braun SK Žabovřesky 14 11 1.0 8.5 3.5 0.1 1.1/2.1 52.2 3.1
Vojtěch Musil Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 12 1.0 7.8 3.4 0.1 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.1
10 Dominik Suchomel BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 12 1.0 7.5 2.5 0.7 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Tomáš Paluda BASKET Brno 14 9 1.0 9.9 2.9 0.3 3.1/4.8 65.1 3.1
Marek Mališ NH Ostrava 14 12 1.0 7.4 3.1 0.2 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Aleš Jancur Královští Sokoli 14 13 1.0 6.8 3.0 0.1 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Alois Kudrlička Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 12 1.0 7.3 2.3 0.8 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.0
Jonáš Houser Válečníci Děčín 13 8 1.0 10.9 4.3 0.4 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.8
Matyáš Kadlec TJ Sokol Kbely 13 10 1.0 8.7 3.3 0.5 0.6/1.0 0.0* 0.9
Marek Hranoš Snakes Ostrava 13 9 1.0 9.7 3.7 0.0 2.3/3.4 67.7 0.2
Daniel Gasiúnas-Demčenko Sokol Pražský 13 7 1.0 12.3 3.1 1.9 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Jiří Motl BVK Holice 13 14 1.0 6.1 2.4 0.2 0.8/2.4 32.4 2.7
Tomáš Pospíšil BA Tygři Louny 14 11 1.0 7.8 3.4 0.2 0.5/1.4 0.0* 2.4
Matěj Rosecký Vlci Žďár 13 11 1.0 7.7 2.6 0.3 1.6/2.8 58.1 2.6
Filip Hrdlovič BA Tygři Louny 13 12 1.0 7.1 3.1 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 3.0
17 Štěpán Valenta BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 11 1.0 7.7 3.2 0.3 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Štěpán Tůma Vlci Žďár 14 12 1.0 7.1 2.2 0.3 1.8/3.5 50.0 3.1
Frederik Kutty BK Opava 14 10 1.0 8.4 4.0 0.0 0.4/1.8 0.0* 0.8
David Svoboda BA Sparta 14 12 1.0 7.0 1.0 1.3 1.0/1.3 0.0* 2.4
Lukáš Altman BK Opava 14 10 1.0 8.4 3.4 0.1 1.3/4.8 27.1 1.2
Marek Sekáč BA Tygři Louny 14 6 1.0 13.8 6.0 0.2 1.3/5.2 25.8 1.5
Matyáš Vaněček BA Sparta 14 11 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.1
Adam Pulkrábek BASKET Brno 14 10 1.0 8.2 2.4 0.9 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.5
Tomáš Wasserbauer TJ Sokol Kbely 14 6 1.0 13.5 5.7 0.0 2.2/5.0 43.3 1.3
Václav Štuksa Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 10 1.0 8.1 3.5 0.2 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Matěj Hendrych BA Nymburk 14 11 1.0 7.3 2.5 0.4 1.1/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Michal Klička Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 11 1.0 7.3 2.9 0.3 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.5
Marek Lihan Jiskra Kyjov 14 10 1.0 7.8 2.0 0.5 2.3/3.9 59.0 3.7
2 Vojtěch Urbánek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 12 1.0 6.4 2.1 0.6 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Matěj Zapletal Jiskra Kyjov 13 11 1.0 7.0 2.1 0.6 0.9/2.4 38.5 1.7
Vít Halenčák BA Lynx Liberec 13 12 1.0 6.3 2.3 0.1 1.4/4.0 35.4 2.0
Šimon Mayer SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 14 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Jiří Mikeš BA Nymburk 14 13 1.0 5.8 2.2 0.2 0.9/2.2 41.4 1.0
Filip Mašek Tygři Brno 13 7 1.0 10.7 3.9 0.3 2.1/3.1 68.2 1.0
Marek Dvořák Tygři Brno 14 10 1.0 7.5 2.7 0.2 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.6
Jan Čech Slavoj Litoměřice 14 12 1.0 6.3 2.5 0.1 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.2
Tobiáš Velecký SK Žabovřesky 14 12 1.0 6.3 2.2 0.2 1.4/2.9 48.6 3.1
Tomáš Mlčoch SKUP-BCM Olomouc 13 9 1.0 8.3 2.7 0.4 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.1
Adam Lang BK Kladno 13 8 1.0 9.4 3.8 0.0 1.9/5.0 37.5 1.9
Dan Holický Královští Sokoli 14 12 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 0.9
František Voda TJ Sokol Kbely 13 12 1.0 6.2 2.5 0.0 1.2/3.2 36.8 2.3
Daniel Cikánek BA Tygři Louny 14 10 1.0 7.4 3.1 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 3.1
Jan Nedorost Válečníci Děčín 14 12 1.0 6.1 2.3 0.1 1.3/2.9 45.7 1.4
Marko Duspara Snakes Ostrava 14 11 1.0 6.6 2.5 0.3 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.5
Matěj Buben Válečníci Děčín 13 9 1.0 8.1 3.0 0.3 1.1/1.4 0.0* 3.3
Daniel Havránek BA Tygři Louny 14 12 1.0 6.0 1.4 0.5 1.7/2.8 58.8 2.7
Viktor Šilhan Tygři Brno 14 10 1.0 7.1 2.9 0.1 1.0/2.4 41.7 1.5
Micah Anthony Perkins BK Opava 14 10 1.0 7.1 3.1 0.0 0.9/2.1 42.9 1.8
Adam Gomboš BA Sparta 13 10 1.0 7.1 2.9 0.2 0.7/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Martin Pylypiv STRABAG Zlín 14 10 1.0 7.0 2.5 0.3 1.1/2.1 52.4 3.4
Martin Šolc BK Brandýs n.L. 14 12 1.0 5.8 2.5 0.2 0.3/0.4 0.0* 2.3
David Leopold Basket Poděbrady 14 8 1.0 8.8 3.5 0.3 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.8
Matěj Šaradín SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 9 1.0 7.8 3.6 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 3.4
Daniel Kopecký USK Praha 14 9 1.0 7.7 3.2 0.3 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.7
Vojta Šidlák Tygři Brno 13 9 1.0 7.7 3.4 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Vladimír Krýsl SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 7 1.0 9.9 3.0 0.9 1.3/2.3 56.3 2.7
Tomáš Hejtmánek BK Ústí nad Orlicí 13 12 1.0 5.6 1.7 0.3 1.3/2.9 42.9 1.6
12 Matyáš Janovský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 5 1.0 13.2 4.8 0.6 1.8/4.4 40.9 2.4
Michal Glac NH Ostrava 14 6 1.0 10.8 5.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 41.7 1.7
Jakub Mlynář USK Praha 14 9 1.0 7.1 3.1 0.1 0.6/1.7 0.0* 2.4
Jiří Máčala STRABAG Zlín 14 12 1.0 5.3 1.2 0.8 0.8/1.9 0.0* 3.0
Vojtěch Strnad Válečníci Děčín 13 12 1.0 5.3 1.6 0.5 0.7/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Lukáš Houda BA Lynx Liberec 14 11 1.0 5.7 2.6 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 3.3
Lukáš Vrána Vlci Žďár 14 12 1.0 5.3 1.8 0.3 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.7
Lukáš Paskovský Basket Poděbrady 14 5 1.0 12.4 5.2 0.0 2.0/3.8 52.6 1.8
Bernard Kavka BK Klatovy 14 10 1.0 6.2 2.6 0.2 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Daniel Kormaník BC Nový Jičín 13 4 1.0 15.5 5.8 0.5 2.5/4.8 52.6 2.0
Dominik Tuška BK Jiskra Domažlice 13 5 1.0 12.4 4.6 0.6 1.4/2.2 63.6 1.8
Jan Škařupa BC Nový Jičín 14 8 1.0 7.6 3.8 0.0 0.1/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Martin Doubek Sokol Písek 13 10 1.0 6.0 2.2 0.2 1.0/1.5 0.0* 2.1
Minh Thao Ha Sokol Písek 14 11 1.0 5.4 1.5 0.5 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.3
Štěpán Wolf SŠB Pardubice 13 10 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.2 0.3/1.2 0.0* 0.9
Adam Syrový BK Brandýs n.L. 14 14 1.0 4.2 1.4 0.2 0.9/2.1 40.0 1.7
Robin Kalousek BCM Orli Prostějov 14 7 1.0 8.1 1.9 1.1 1.0/1.3 0.0* 2.4
Marek Paul BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 10 1.0 5.7 2.0 0.3 0.8/2.6 30.8 3.3
Přemysl Čeněk Kadlec BCM Orli Prostějov 14 7 1.0 8.0 3.7 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 3.4
Lukáš Cupák SK Žabovřesky 14 8 1.0 7.0 2.5 0.3 1.3/2.8 45.5 1.4
Jakub Moravčík BASKET Brno 14 10 1.0 5.6 2.3 0.0 1.0/3.2 31.3 2.9
Václav Kočí BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 12 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.8
Antonín Buráň STRABAG Zlín 14 12 1.0 4.7 1.9 0.1 0.6/2.0 29.2 3.0
Ondřej Kubík Jiskra Kyjov 14 4 1.0 14.0 4.3 1.5 1.0/3.5 28.6 3.3
Matěj Mršťák BC Nový Jičín 13 6 1.0 9.2 4.0 0.2 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Šimon Klouček BA Nymburk 14 8 1.0 6.8 2.6 0.4 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.8
6 Radim Štěpánek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 7 1.0 7.6 2.6 0.7 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.1
Daniel Poláček BA Nymburk 13 9 1.0 5.9 2.3 0.2 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Ondřej Nikodým BA Nymburk 14 7 1.0 7.6 2.1 0.7 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Štěpán Gregor SKUP-BCM Olomouc 13 9 1.0 5.9 2.6 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.8
Vojtěch Gronský BK Opava 13 6 1.0 8.8 3.2 0.3 1.5/2.3 64.3 2.7
Mikuláš Kohoutek Sokol Pražský 13 7 1.0 7.6 2.0 0.4 2.3/3.3 69.6 1.6
Jakub Chrz Sokol Písek 14 8 1.0 6.6 2.3 0.5 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Galko SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 8 1.0 6.5 2.8 0.0 1.0/1.6 0.0* 3.1
Kryštof Kotáb BK Klatovy 13 11 1.0 4.7 1.8 0.4 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Samuel Slavětínský Tygři Praha 13 11 1.0 4.6 2.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 2.3
Matěj Horák BK Brandýs n.L. 14 12 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Tomáš Valeš BK Kladno 14 12 1.0 4.2 1.3 0.3 0.5/1.4 0.0* 0.7
Sebastian Hynčica Snakes Ostrava 14 11 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.6
Patrik Deutsch Královští Sokoli 14 13 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Jan Vedral BK Brandýs n.L. 13 13 1.0 3.8 0.6 0.8 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Adam Havlík BK Jiskra Domažlice 13 5 1.0 9.6 1.6 1.8 1.0/2.8 35.7 1.8
13 Štěpán Příhůnek BK Pelhřimov 14 9 1.0 5.2 1.8 0.6 0.0/0.1 0.0* 3.6
Filip Kašík Sokol Písek 12 8 1.0 5.9 2.1 0.1 1.3/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Nathan Daniel Messele BA Sparta 14 8 1.0 5.9 2.8 0.0 0.4/0.5 0.0* 1.4
Tobiáš Benda Basket Poděbrady 12 5 1.0 9.4 2.4 1.2 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.4
Jakub Dvořák Jiskra Kyjov 13 12 1.0 3.8 1.3 0.1 1.1/2.4 44.8 0.4
Jakub Eimann BA Tygři Louny 14 7 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.9/2.7 31.6 1.6
František Ondřich Sokol Vyšehrad 14 7 1.0 6.6 2.4 0.4 0.4/1.1 0.0* 3.1
Viktor Bilič Válečníci Děčín 14 12 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.3 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Vojtěch Hornický Slavoj Litoměřice 13 11 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Štěpán Přibyl SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 10 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.2 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Přemysl El Karib BK Kladno 13 9 1.0 5.0 1.4 0.3 1.1/3.4 32.3 1.3
Petr Šebek SK Žabovřesky 14 7 1.0 6.4 3.0 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Lukáš Gregor Sokol Pražský 14 13 1.0 3.5 1.2 0.2 0.7/1.1 0.0* 0.8
František Zikmund Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 7 1.0 6.3 2.9 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Lukáš Pastor SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 13 13 1.0 3.4 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.1 0.0* 1.2
Oliver Böjtös BK Kladno 14 9 1.0 4.9 2.1 0.1 0.3/1.6 0.0* 2.8
0 David Šimon BK Pelhřimov 14 12 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.1 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.7
David Řezníček BK Kladno 13 7 1.0 6.3 2.6 0.1 0.7/1.4 0.0* 0.4
Ivan Pashkov USK Praha 13 5 1.0 8.8 3.0 0.4 1.6/2.6 61.5 2.8
Lukáš Kobr BK Kladno 14 10 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.1
Petr Obršál BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 10 1.0 4.3 1.6 0.3 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Jindřich Mittner BCM Orli Prostějov 14 10 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Alfréd Štrupl BA Sparta 14 13 1.0 3.2 1.5 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Kryštof Kotek Válečníci Děčín 13 11 1.0 3.8 1.3 0.3 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.4
8 Oliver Zdobinský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 5 1.0 8.2 2.6 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Yaroslav Ivanov SK Žabovřesky -5 6 1.0 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.2/1.3 0.0* 2.5
Josef Böhm Tygři Brno 14 10 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.1 0.0* 0.7
Marek Koštíř SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 13 11 1.0 3.6 1.1 0.2 0.9/1.6 0.0* 1.8
Matěj Soušek Sokol Písek 14 7 1.0 5.6 1.3 0.7 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.0
Vojtěch Pokorný BVK Holice 13 14 1.0 2.7 0.9 0.1 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.1
Daniel Mrázek Tygři Brno 14 10 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.0 1.0/1.4 0.0* 0.3
Martin Kuffner Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 5 1.0 7.6 3.6 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Matěj Voračka Sokol Pražský 14 9 1.0 4.1 1.3 0.4 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.9
Michal Novák BK Kladno 14 13 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.1 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Prokop Ulč USK Praha 14 9 1.0 4.1 1.6 0.2 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.8
Lukáš Žabenský Snakes Ostrava 13 8 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.3 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Matyáš Šperl Sokol Pražský 14 10 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.2 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.8
Marek Leznar SK Žabovřesky 14 6 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Ondřej Voříšek Sokol Písek 14 8 1.0 4.5 1.4 0.5 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Matyáš Havelka Vlci Žďár 14 9 1.0 4.0 1.4 0.1 0.8/2.4 31.8 2.2
Dominik Hodek BK Ústí nad Orlicí 12 4 1.0 8.8 3.0 0.8 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Matěj Pokorný BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 10 1.0 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.4
David Sláma Vlci Žďár 14 10 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.2
Jakub Ducheček BVK Holice 14 14 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.1 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Kryštof Němeček Královští Sokoli 14 11 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Dominik Haller Vlci Žďár 13 11 1.0 3.1 0.5 0.5 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Ondřej Dobrev BA Lynx Liberec 14 12 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.1 0.7/0.9 0.0* 1.8
Jonáš Kubricht BA Tygři Louny 13 11 1.0 3.0 0.5 0.5 0.5/1.9 0.0* 1.5
Viktor Vážan USK Praha 14 7 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.0 0.4/1.7 0.0* 1.9
Vincent Fryc BA Sparta 14 13 1.0 2.5 0.8 0.2 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.7
David Němec BCM Orli Prostějov 14 9 1.0 3.7 1.1 0.1 1.1/2.7 41.7 1.9
Jáchym Libich Válečníci Děčín 12 9 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.1
Samuel Wengřín BC Nový Jičín 13 9 1.0 3.6 1.0 0.4 0.2/0.9 0.0* 2.8
Lukáš Prouza BK Brandýs n.L. 13 8 1.0 3.9 1.6 0.1 0.3/1.4 0.0* 0.6
Šimon Matoušek Sokol Vyšehrad 14 6 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.5
Daniel Šnaur NH Ostrava 14 2 1.0 15.5 7.0 0.5 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Marek Petlan USK Praha 14 9 1.0 3.4 1.1 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 1.2
Matyáš Bindr BK Opava 13 6 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Nicolas Vosol BC Nový Jičín 13 9 1.0 3.3 1.2 0.1 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Vojtěch Kubík SKUP-BCM Olomouc 13 11 1.0 2.7 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Vojtěch Grubba Slavoj Litoměřice 14 10 1.0 3.0 0.9 0.4 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.7
František Hladík Sokol Písek 14 8 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.1 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Patrik Košvanec Basket Poděbrady 14 6 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Vojtěch Jaroš SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 13 13 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Michal Blabolil BK Kladno 13 8 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Pavel Procházka TJ Sokol Kbely 14 10 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.0
Jan Ille BK Pelhřimov 14 9 1.0 3.1 1.0 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 3.1
Jáchym Rataj TJ Sokol Kbely 14 10 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Pavel Čížek Sokol Písek 14 7 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.1 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Kryštof Ondrůšek SŠB Pardubice 14 7 1.0 4.0 1.4 0.3 0.3/1.1 0.0* 3.4
Michal Valečko BCM Orli Prostějov 14 12 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.1
Marek Haboň TJ Sokol Kbely 14 9 1.0 3.1 1.6 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.1
Michal Mareš TJ Sokol Kbely 14 11 1.0 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.4
Hubert Menšík Tygři Brno 14 9 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Milan Pernica BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 2 1.0 13.5 5.5 0.5 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Jáchym Jakeš SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 5 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.2 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Jan Straka BASKET Brno 13 8 1.0 3.4 1.1 0.4 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Matěj Sklenařík USK Praha 13 6 1.0 4.5 1.3 0.2 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.2
Nicolas Moravec BA Tygři Louny 13 7 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 0.6
Štěpán Jílek Snakes Ostrava 14 11 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.1
Jakub Ripka BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 12 1.0 2.1 0.7 0.2 0.3/0.5 0.0* 2.6
Marek Vajda BK Opava 13 3 1.0 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Hubert Kanda Tygři Praha 13 7 1.0 3.4 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Adam Štembera BVK Holice 14 11 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.0
Adam Dřímal USK Praha 13 4 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.3 0.5/1.8 0.0* 3.5
Ondřej Nosek Sokol Pražský 13 2 1.0 11.5 2.5 1.5 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
Martin Max Dzivjak Slavoj Litoměřice 14 11 1.0 2.1 0.6 0.1 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.0
Miroslav Beneda SŠB Pardubice 14 6 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 2.7
Noel Kubota Sokol Vyšehrad 14 3 1.0 7.7 2.3 0.7 1.0/1.3 0.0* 0.3
15 Michal Pitrák BK Pelhřimov 14 12 1.0 1.9 0.6 0.1 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Jakub Renner SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 12 6 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Filip Zámostný USK Praha 14 4 1.0 5.8 2.0 0.5 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Tomáš Slavíček Snakes Ostrava 14 7 1.0 3.1 0.9 0.1 1.0/1.9 0.0* 0.3
Patrik Fišer BASKET Brno 13 10 1.0 2.2 0.7 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.1
Samuel Šticha STRABAG Zlín 14 8 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Petr Hasman Slavoj Litoměřice 14 12 1.0 1.8 0.4 0.3 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.3
Štěpán Wolf BK Jiskra Domažlice 13 2 1.0 10.5 4.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Ondřej Čihák SŠB Pardubice 14 8 1.0 2.6 0.6 0.3 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.1
Jan Mazura SŠB Pardubice 14 8 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.4
Vojtěch Kárník Basketpoint F-M 14 9 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.4
Daniel Starý BA Tygři Louny 14 8 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.3
Duc Anh Nguyen BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 8 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Patrik Huvar BC Nový Jičín 13 6 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.0
Jan Vilda Vlci Žďár 13 8 1.0 2.5 0.9 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Antonín Petrák Sokol Pražský 13 2 1.0 10.0 2.0 2.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jiří Priedhorský SK Žabovřesky 14 7 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.6
Jakub Kraval BK Opava 13 5 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.0 1.0/2.4 41.7 1.8
Adam Franz BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 5 1.0 3.8 1.2 0.4 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.4
61 Prokop Krejzlík BK Pelhřimov 14 9 1.0 2.1 0.7 0.1 0.4/1.6 0.0* 0.2
Matyáš Soukop Jiskra Kyjov 13 12 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Vojtěch Bubeník SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 13 8 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Vojtěch Müller Sokol Vyšehrad 13 2 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
Miky Zoubek BCM Orli Prostějov 13 9 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Tadeáš Urbánek SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 7 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Mykyta KASHPIROVSKYI Sokol Vyšehrad 13 4 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 3.3
Vojtěch Hajda BC Nový Jičín 13 5 1.0 3.6 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Kvido Flegel Válečníci Děčín 14 9 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Hejduk BK Opava 13 3 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.3 0.3/2.0 16.7 2.0
Matyáš Cejp BA Sparta 14 13 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.1
Jáchym Doležal Sokol Vyšehrad 14 10 1.0 1.7 0.3 0.3 0.2/1.2 0.0* 3.9
Ondřej Šerý BASKET Brno 14 10 1.0 1.7 0.4 0.2 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.5
Ondřej Trkan Tygři Brno 13 4 1.0 4.3 1.5 0.0 1.3/1.8 0.0* 1.3