Nadregionální liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
junioři U19
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina E 1. kolo 19074
BK Krnov
TJ Šumperk
17. 9. 2022
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Kateřina Jedličková
100
53
34
11
56
27
75
41
Review
Skupina E 1. kolo 19076
BK Snakes Ostrava B
Basket Valmez
17. 9. 2022
12:00
ZŠ Dvorského Dominik Holaň
Vojtěch Ščurek
45
65
12
7
20
25
39
47
Review
Skupina E 1. kolo 19075
TJ Sokol Karviná
TBS Přerov
17. 9. 2022
15:30
ZŠ Družby Karviná Marek Pilch
Jan Posker
79
78
15
13
30
34
52
44
67
67
Review
Skupina E 1. kolo 19073
FASTAV Zlín
BC Nový Jičín
17. 9. 2022
18:30
Městská SH Zelené Zdeněk Latík
Břetislav Kraváček
60
69
18
21
36
37
54
56
Review
Skupina E 2. kolo 19077
BK Opava B
TJ Šumperk
18. 9. 2022
10:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Jakub Kmošek
Kateřina Jedličková
128
45
44
14
57
29
97
38
Review
Skupina E 2. kolo 19078
TJ Sokol Karviná
Basket Valmez
18. 9. 2022
10:00
ZŠ Družby Karviná Marek Pilch
Jan Posker
66
79
14
22
31
31
47
56
Review
Skupina E 2. kolo 19079
BK Snakes Ostrava B
TBS Přerov
18. 9. 2022
10:00
ZŠ Dvorského Vojtěch Ščurek
Tomáš Nevřela
26
93
11
27
14
49
23
63
Review
Skupina E 3. kolo 19080
TBS Přerov
Basket Valmez
1. 10. 2022
11:30
Sokolovna Jiří Fanta
Vratislav Doležal
87
90
24
19
42
42
61
72
Review
Skupina E 3. kolo 19083
BC Nový Jičín
BK Opava B
1. 10. 2022
12:00
SH Krytý bazén Ivo Dolinek
Jakub Válek
56
74
14
9
30
26
41
47
Review
Skupina E 3. kolo 19082
FASTAV Zlín
BK Krnov
1. 10. 2022
16:00
Městská SH Zelené Milan Mikšík
David Vyplel
77
67
17
22
47
40
68
57
Review
Skupina E 3. kolo 19081
TJ Šumperk
TJ Sokol Karviná
1. 10. 2022
18:00
Hala Tyršův stadion Ladislav Sokolovský
Vojtěch Jurník
66
85
25
23
37
41
49
60
Review
Skupina E 4. kolo 19084
TJ Šumperk
BK Snakes Ostrava B
2. 10. 2022
10:00
Hala Tyršův stadion Linda Vildová
Vojtěch Dostal
83
53
14
11
39
18
61
36
Review
Skupina E 4. kolo 19085
FASTAV Zlín
BK Opava B
2. 10. 2022
12:15
Městská SH Zelené David Vyplel
Milan Mikšík
48
71
18
21
28
33
34
47
Review
Skupina E 4. kolo 19086
BC Nový Jičín
BK Krnov
2. 10. 2022
16:30
SH Krytý bazén Filip Hudec
David Tichý
80
54
13
13
34
32
55
40
Review
Skupina E 5. kolo 19087
BK Krnov
BK Opava B
15. 10. 2022
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Ivo Dolinek
Martin Čarnecký
67
86
10
20
20
40
43
67
Review
Skupina E 5. kolo 19089
BK Snakes Ostrava B
BC Nový Jičín
15. 10. 2022
12:15
ZŠ Dvorského Marek Pilch
Aleš Jurda
33
80
3
22
12
42
19
62
Review
Skupina E 5. kolo 19088
TJ Sokol Karviná
FASTAV Zlín
15. 10. 2022
16:15
ZŠ Družby Karviná Petr Opletal
Jan Posker
89
75
30
23
51
37
70
46
Review
Skupina E 5. kolo 19090
TBS Přerov
TJ Šumperk
15. 10. 2022
16:30
Sokolovna Marek Bešina
Dominik Krčmář
87
69
33
16
53
32
68
49
Review
Skupina E 6. kolo 19091
TJ Sokol Karviná
BC Nový Jičín
16. 10. 2022
10:00
ZŠ Družby Karviná Tomáš Kraina
Petr Opletal
57
59
17
11
31
27
42
37
Review
Skupina E 6. kolo 19093
Basket Valmez
TJ Šumperk
16. 10. 2022
10:00
SPŠSt Valašské Meziříčí Dominik Krčmář
Vojtěch Dostal
97
52
18
11
52
18
75
37
Review
Skupina E 6. kolo 19092
BK Snakes Ostrava B
FASTAV Zlín
16. 10. 2022
12:15
ZŠ Dvorského Vojtěch Ščurek
Marek Pilch
44
64
8
16
18
29
30
42
Review
Skupina E 7. kolo 19097
BK Opava B
BK Snakes Ostrava B
5. 11. 2022
09:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Matouš Přidal
David Tichý
105
43
29
9
58
22
81
38
Review
Skupina E 7. kolo 19095
BC Nový Jičín
Basket Valmez
5. 11. 2022
10:00
SH Krytý bazén Ivo Dolinek
Zdeněk Latík
61
56
14
10
29
27
47
44
Review
Skupina E 7. kolo 19096
BK Krnov
TJ Sokol Karviná
5. 11. 2022
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Martin Čarnecký
Kateřina Jedličková
36
44
11
13
19
29
25
37
Review
Skupina E 7. kolo 19094
FASTAV Zlín
TBS Přerov
5. 11. 2022
18:00
Městská SH Zelené Zdeněk Latík
Břetislav Kraváček
64
61
13
18
38
34
49
48
Review
Skupina E 8. kolo 19098
FASTAV Zlín
Basket Valmez
6. 11. 2022
10:00
Městská SH Zelené Zdeněk Latík
Břetislav Kraváček
43
75
13
21
18
48
29
52
Review
Skupina E 8. kolo 19100
BK Krnov
BK Snakes Ostrava B
6. 11. 2022
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Martin Čarnecký
Kateřina Jedličková
84
59
22
16
31
30
54
46
Review
Skupina E 8. kolo 19099
BC Nový Jičín
TBS Přerov
6. 11. 2022
13:00
SH Krytý bazén Ivo Dolinek
Jakub Válek
87
61
27
12
56
26
73
44
Review
Skupina E 8. kolo 19101
BK Opava B
TJ Sokol Karviná
6. 11. 2022
15:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Martin Čarnecký
Kateřina Jedličková
64
69
17
19
30
32
45
48
Review
Skupina E 9. kolo 19102
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Snakes Ostrava B
Bude upřesněno
-
ZŠ Družby Karviná
20
0
*
Review
Skupina E 9. kolo 19103
TBS Přerov
BK Krnov
19. 11. 2022
18:00
Sokolovna Zdeněk Latík
Vratislav Doležal
78
55
24
14
44
29
62
39
Review
Skupina E 9. kolo 19104
Basket Valmez
BK Opava B
19. 11. 2022
18:00
SPŠSt Valašské Meziříčí Ivo Dolinek
Jakub Válek
67
57
23
9
38
33
57
42
Review
Skupina E 9. kolo 19105
TJ Šumperk
FASTAV Zlín
19. 11. 2022
18:00
Hala Tyršův stadion Dominik Krčmář
Patrik Michal
72
74
24
31
34
50
48
62
Review
Skupina E 10. kolo 19106
TBS Přerov
BK Opava B
20. 11. 2022
09:00
Sokolovna Zdeněk Latík
Vratislav Doležal
64
103
17
20
35
53
50
77
Review
Skupina E 10. kolo 19107
Basket Valmez
BK Krnov
20. 11. 2022
10:00
SPŠSt Valašské Meziříčí Ivo Dolinek
Ladislav Sokolovský
64
41
20
13
39
20
54
34
Review
Skupina E 10. kolo 19108
TJ Šumperk
BC Nový Jičín
20. 11. 2022
10:00
Hala Tyršův stadion Dominik Krčmář
Patrik Michal
66
64
19
19
40
32
59
49
Review
Skupina E 11. kolo 19111
TBS Přerov
BK Snakes Ostrava B
3. 12. 2022
13:00
Sokolovna Zdeněk Latík
Marek Bešina
89
57
23
18
47
26
70
35
Review
Skupina E 11. kolo 19110
Basket Valmez
TJ Sokol Karviná
3. 12. 2022
14:30
SPŠSt Valašské Meziříčí Břetislav Kraváček
David Vyplel
53
56
14
19
20
34
32
40
Review
Skupina E 11. kolo 19109
TJ Šumperk
BK Opava B
3. 12. 2022
18:00
Hala Tyršův stadion Dominik Krčmář
Vojtěch Jurník
75
100
22
23
48
47
65
74
Review
Skupina E 12. kolo 19114
TBS Přerov
TJ Sokol Karviná
4. 12. 2022
09:00
Sokolovna Ivo Dolinek
David Tichý
90
44
21
11
42
23
69
37
Review
Skupina E 12. kolo 19113
TJ Šumperk
BK Krnov
4. 12. 2022
10:00
Hala Tyršův stadion Dominik Krčmář
Patrik Michal
57
72
11
14
33
40
46
58
Review
Skupina E 12. kolo 19115
Basket Valmez
BK Snakes Ostrava B
4. 12. 2022
10:00
SPŠSt Valašské Meziříčí Josef Slavík
Břetislav Kraváček
65
25
14
9
31
14
57
21
Review
Skupina E 12. kolo 19112
BC Nový Jičín
FASTAV Zlín
4. 12. 2022
12:30
SH Krytý bazén Ivo Dolinek
Lukáš Keřt
88
72
21
15
43
33
69
51
Review
Skupina E 13. kolo 19117
BK Opava B
FASTAV Zlín
14. 1. 2023
15:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Jan Hecl
Dominik Holaň
78
45
17
7
44
17
65
30
Review
Skupina E 13. kolo 19118
BK Krnov
BC Nový Jičín
14. 1. 2023
16:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Martin Čarnecký
Kryštof Svoboda
64
82
18
21
37
38
44
65
Review
Skupina E 13. kolo 19116
BK Snakes Ostrava B
TJ Šumperk
14. 1. 2023
16:30
ZŠ Dvorského René Klapetek
Ondřej Chodura
55
66
7
15
25
30
42
49
Review
Skupina E 14. kolo 19121
BK Krnov
FASTAV Zlín
15. 1. 2023
13:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Martin Čarnecký
Kateřina Jedličková
33
62
12
21
17
35
25
47
Review
Skupina E 14. kolo 19122
BK Opava B
BC Nový Jičín
15. 1. 2023
13:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Jan Hecl
Dominik Holaň
56
55
17
11
25
29
48
47
Review
Skupina E 14. kolo 19120
TJ Sokol Karviná
TJ Šumperk
15. 1. 2023
15:30
ZŠ Družby Karviná Tomáš Kraina
Adam Orlewski
69
46
16
15
30
23
51
36
Review
Skupina E 14. kolo 19119
Basket Valmez
TBS Přerov
28. 2. 2023
19:00
SPŠSt Valašské Meziříčí Břetislav Kraváček
Milan Mikšík
78
41
25
9
46
19
61
30
Review
Skupina E 15. kolo 19124
FASTAV Zlín
BK Snakes Ostrava B
28. 1. 2023
14:00
Městská SH Zelené Břetislav Kraváček
Lukáš Keřt
86
40
15
10
32
17
58
28
Review
Skupina E 15. kolo 19125
TJ Šumperk
Basket Valmez
28. 1. 2023
16:00
Hala Tyršův stadion Vojtěch Jurník
Patrik Michal
56
69
14
20
28
31
40
52
Review
Skupina E 15. kolo 19123
BC Nový Jičín
TJ Sokol Karviná
28. 1. 2023
18:30
SH Krytý bazén Petr Opletal
Marek Pilch
66
54
18
15
35
25
47
39
Review
Skupina E 16. kolo 19129
TJ Šumperk
TBS Přerov
29. 1. 2023
10:00
Hala Tyršův stadion Vratislav Doležal
Patrik Michal
65
71
20
22
40
34
51
54
Review
Skupina E 16. kolo 19128
BC Nový Jičín
BK Snakes Ostrava B
29. 1. 2023
12:00
SH Krytý bazén Petr Opletal
Michal Slovák
82
32
23
12
43
17
61
22
Review
Skupina E 16. kolo 19126
BK Opava B
BK Krnov
28. 1. 2023
17:30
Víceúčelová hala Opava Vojtěch Ščurek
Matouš Přidal
79
36
17
8
38
15
66
25
Review
Skupina E 16. kolo 19127
FASTAV Zlín
TJ Sokol Karviná
26. 1. 2023
19:15
Městská SH Zelené Pavel Nehoda
Břetislav Kraváček
43
63
11
16
23
27
35
38
Review
Skupina E 17. kolo 19131
TBS Přerov
BC Nový Jičín
18. 2. 2023
09:30
Sokolovna Marek Bešina
Theodor Kuba
68
80
17
24
40
43
57
60
Review
Skupina E 17. kolo 19132
BK Snakes Ostrava B
BK Krnov
18. 2. 2023
12:15
ZŠ Dvorského Jan Posker
Jiří Navrátil
34
67
5
7
15
24
25
35
Review
Skupina E 17. kolo 19130
Basket Valmez
FASTAV Zlín
18. 2. 2023
13:00
SPŠSt Valašské Meziříčí Ivo Dolinek
Daniel Krčmář
85
56
18
17
38
33
66
47
Review
Skupina E 17. kolo 19133
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Opava B
18. 2. 2023
15:30
Tělocvična ZŠ Družby Aleš Jurda
Adam Orlewski
46
96
11
22
21
49
38
69
Review
Skupina E 18. kolo 19136
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Krnov
19. 2. 2023
09:00
Tělocvična ZŠ Družby Lukáš Stáňa
Adam Orlewski
67
75
14
25
38
37
58
64
Review
Skupina E 18. kolo 19137
BK Snakes Ostrava B
BK Opava B
19. 2. 2023
09:00
ZŠ Dvorského Jan Posker
Jiří Navrátil
35
98
11
37
16
51
32
71
Review
Skupina E 18. kolo 19135
Basket Valmez
BC Nový Jičín
19. 2. 2023
10:00
SPŠSt Valašské Meziříčí Břetislav Kraváček
Josef Slavík
72
62
22
10
40
30
58
41
Review
Skupina E 18. kolo 19134
TBS Přerov
FASTAV Zlín
19. 2. 2023
18:30
Sokolovna Ladislav Sokolovský
Vratislav Doležal
78
68
22
17
40
34
63
53
Review
Skupina E 19. kolo 19139
BK Krnov
Basket Valmez
11. 3. 2023
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Martin Čarnecký
Kateřina Jedličková
53
89
18
28
28
41
43
64
Review
Skupina E 19. kolo 19140
BC Nový Jičín
TJ Šumperk
11. 3. 2023
10:00
SH Krytý bazén Ivo Dolinek
David Tichý
79
38
25
16
39
24
63
27
Review
Skupina E 19. kolo 19138
BK Opava B
TBS Přerov
11. 3. 2023
18:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Martin Čarnecký
Lukáš Fajkus
106
56
27
12
56
26
82
39
Review
Skupina E 20. kolo 19142
BK Krnov
TBS Přerov
12. 3. 2023
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Kateřina Jedličková
Kryštof Svoboda
69
74
19
20
41
37
55
58
Review
Skupina E 20. kolo 19144
FASTAV Zlín
TJ Šumperk
12. 3. 2023
10:00
Městská SH Zelené Břetislav Kraváček
Lukáš Keřt
72
46
17
6
35
19
54
25
Review
Skupina E 20. kolo 19143
BK Opava B
Basket Valmez
12. 3. 2023
13:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Martin Čarnecký
Lukáš Fajkus
72
87
15
27
30
46
50
66
Review
Skupina E 20. kolo 19141
BK Snakes Ostrava B
TJ Sokol Karviná
12. 3. 2023
14:00
ZŠ Dvorského Filip Hudec
Marek Pilch
42
68
9
17
26
42
35
53
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Filip Tichavský Přerov 18 22 1.0 21.5 8.4 0.2 4.1/7.8 53.2 2.4
Michal Růžička BBK Blansko 17 24 1.0 18.6 6.2 1.8 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.5
4 Jonáš Škop SKB Česká Třebová 18 28 1.0 15.2 4.2 1.9 1.3/2.5 52.2 2.0
Jan Harapát TJ Šumperk 19 21 1.0 18.7 5.8 1.1 3.8/7.4 51.3 2.0
Vojtěch Vrána BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 19 13 1.0 28.9 12.2 0.5 3.2/6.2 51.9 2.2
Matyáš Hawiger Basket Valmez 18 21 1.0 17.2 3.9 2.8 1.1/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Lukáš Pater KRN 19 22 1.0 15.7 5.2 0.7 3.0/5.2 58.8 2.5
Šimon Sůva BK Mariánské Lázně 20 14 1.0 23.4 8.1 1.7 2.1/4.4 49.2 2.2
Šimon Fanta Sokol Nová Paka 19 16 1.0 19.9 6.9 1.4 2.1/3.8 54.1 0.9
Jan Podubecký BK Kladno 20 14 1.0 22.5 7.6 1.9 1.6/2.8 59.0 1.6
Gabriel Špaček Basketbal TJ Svitavy 17 22 1.0 13.5 5.5 0.4 1.3/3.0 43.1 2.3
24 Filip Klejch SKB Česká Třebová 20 28 1.0 9.9 3.8 0.4 1.1/2.6 42.5 2.2
Tomáš Petrák BK Mariánské Lázně 20 14 1.0 19.4 7.2 0.0 4.9/9.1 53.9 1.6
43 Jakub Novotný BK Sokolov 19 14 1.0 19.2 6.4 0.9 3.6/6.0 59.5 1.4
Kryštof Kudělka BC Nový Jičín 18 19 1.0 14.0 3.6 1.9 1.1/1.1 0.0* 1.6
Jan Grigor KRN 20 16 1.0 16.1 5.9 0.1 4.1/7.8 52.8 2.8
Rafael Mirafuentes BC Nový Jičín 17 16 1.0 16.0 3.7 2.3 1.9/1.9 0.0* 2.1
Jakub Vyplel FASTAV Zlín 19 17 1.0 14.9 5.5 0.7 1.8/3.9 45.5 2.4
Lukáš Mareš FASTAV Zlín 20 21 1.0 11.7 3.2 1.3 1.3/2.0 0.0* 2.7
František Burian Basket Valmez 17 20 1.0 12.3 3.2 1.7 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.0
11 Radim Brešťanský BK Sokolov 19 14 1.0 17.4 6.1 0.7 3.1/5.1 62.0 1.0
Adam Kadeřábek Přerov 20 18 1.0 13.3 3.8 1.1 2.3/3.3 69.5 2.1
11 Lukáš Formánek ŠSK Slaný 19 14 1.0 17.1 7.1 0.1 2.4/3.8 62.3 3.9
Tomáš Fedor Sokol Nová Paka 18 16 1.0 14.8 6.6 0.3 0.7/2.1 33.3 1.7
Jakub Douda SKB Strakonice 19 10 1.0 23.5 8.0 1.3 3.6/6.5 55.4 3.2
Vojtěch Tyleček BBK Blansko 19 20 1.0 11.8 4.5 0.1 2.6/5.0 51.0 2.5
Alex Mašek BK Kladno 20 14 1.0 16.6 6.7 0.4 1.9/3.5 53.1 1.5
Ondřej Cogan Sokol Nová Paka 19 13 1.0 17.8 5.6 1.3 2.6/4.8 54.8 2.0
Patrik Hoffman BC Kolín 20 16 1.0 14.3 3.4 1.8 2.3/3.2 72.5 1.4
Radim Zeman AŠ Mladá Boleslav 20 16 1.0 14.3 6.3 0.1 1.6/3.9 39.7 0.8
16 Tomáš Sedláček SKB Česká Třebová 19 18 1.0 12.2 3.6 1.3 1.1/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Marek Bill Basket Valmez 20 18 1.0 12.1 4.9 0.2 1.7/2.5 66.7 3.5
Martin Kopřiva Přerov 19 16 1.0 13.6 3.6 1.6 1.6/2.6 59.5 1.9
Jan Klajl BA LYNX Liberec 19 15 1.0 14.3 3.6 2.0 1.1/1.7 0.0* 2.4
Štěpán Klanica FASTAV Zlín 17 21 1.0 10.1 1.8 1.6 1.8/2.3 75.5 1.4
Filip Mráz BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 19 13 1.0 16.0 6.7 0.1 2.4/4.8 50.0 2.2
33 Ondřej Balicz AŠ Mladá Boleslav 19 16 1.0 12.9 4.9 0.1 2.6/6.0 43.8 1.1
Štěpán Grygar Basket Valmez 17 13 1.0 15.8 4.5 1.5 2.4/4.5 53.4 1.7
Martin Smrž BK Medvědi Tábor 19 9 1.0 22.6 7.3 1.2 4.2/7.6 55.9 1.6
Václav Burian Basket Valmez 19 16 1.0 12.6 3.9 0.7 2.8/4.4 62.9 1.9
16 Michal Paštika BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 19 16 1.0 12.6 3.3 1.4 1.8/3.0 58.3 2.4
Lukáš Hurta Basket Valmez 19 17 1.0 11.8 3.2 0.9 2.8/4.1 68.1 3.0
Kryštof Mrázek TJ Šumperk 19 19 1.0 10.4 3.2 0.1 3.8/6.6 57.1 3.2
7 Šimon Kovář SKB Česká Třebová 18 28 1.0 7.1 2.2 0.5 1.2/2.3 53.1 2.0
9 Štěpán Markov BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 19 15 1.0 13.0 2.9 2.1 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Josef Repka BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 18 12 1.0 16.2 3.3 2.8 1.3/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Adam Voráč FASTAV Zlín 20 18 1.0 10.5 4.3 0.0 1.8/3.2 57.9 2.0
Radek Pospíšil BA Tygři Louny 19 9 1.0 21.0 7.2 1.4 2.2/4.2 52.6 1.9
Filip Šulc Sokol Nová Paka 17 15 1.0 12.5 3.7 1.1 1.6/2.9 55.8 1.5
Jakub Sokol TJ Thermia K. Vary 18 13 1.0 14.3 6.2 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.2
Ondřej Polák SŠB Pardubice 20 15 1.0 12.3 1.7 2.8 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.5
Jakub Žák BK Kladno 20 14 1.0 13.1 4.0 1.2 1.4/2.5 57.1 2.9
Ondřej Volf SKB Rokycany 18 9 1.0 19.9 3.7 3.3 2.6/4.1 62.2 1.8
27 Tumur Delgersaikhan AŠ Mladá Boleslav 19 14 1.0 12.7 3.6 1.4 1.4/2.7 50.0 1.7
Jan Stuchlík SKB Strakonice 19 10 1.0 17.5 5.9 0.7 3.6/7.1 50.7 2.6
Bohdan Slawisch Královští Sokoli 19 16 1.0 10.9 4.7 0.2 1.0/3.1 32.7 0.5
Zbyněk Ježek BBK Blansko 20 22 1.0 7.9 2.7 0.2 2.0/4.4 45.8 2.4
František Kolář TJ Thermia K. Vary 20 10 1.0 17.3 7.4 0.0 2.5/6.2 40.3 2.4
Marek Volf BK Medvědi Tábor 17 5 1.0 34.2 13.0 1.8 2.8/4.6 60.9 2.0
Matěj Šupina TJ Šumperk 17 9 1.0 18.9 4.2 2.3 3.4/5.8 59.6 2.9
Lukáš Hegar BC Nový Jičín 19 21 1.0 8.1 3.4 0.0 1.2/1.2 0.0* 2.4
Tomáš Novák Válečníci Děčín B 17 12 1.0 14.1 2.0 3.1 0.8/2.0 41.7 1.1
Lukáš Prade BA LYNX Liberec 18 12 1.0 14.1 3.9 1.1 3.0/4.6 65.5 1.8
33 Adam Bareš BC Kolín 19 15 1.0 11.1 3.0 1.0 2.1/3.3 63.3 1.6
Jakub Laušman BK Mariánské Lázně 19 14 1.0 11.6 3.1 1.1 1.9/3.9 49.1 2.7
Jiří Horyna Basketbal TJ Svitavy 18 24 1.0 6.8 2.0 0.5 1.4/3.8 37.4 1.3
Ondřej Koupý BBK Blansko 18 26 1.0 6.2 2.4 0.3 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Michal Brumlich Sokol Nová Paka 17 14 1.0 11.5 3.1 1.2 1.6/2.6 59.5 2.8
Matěj Kořínek Královští Sokoli 19 16 1.0 10.0 2.5 1.4 0.9/2.1 41.2 2.1
4 Ondřej Čapek AŠ Mladá Boleslav 19 15 1.0 10.6 2.4 1.4 1.6/2.1 75.0 1.7
ST Matěj Šesták KRN 21 22 1.0 7.1 1.4 1.0 1.3/2.4 54.7 2.0
12 Lukáš Pucholt SKB Česká Třebová 20 22 1.0 7.1 1.4 1.2 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Klimeš SŠB Pardubice 19 13 1.0 11.8 3.3 0.8 2.8/5.2 55.2 1.5
14 Tomáš Maleček ŠSK Slaný 18 12 1.0 12.8 5.8 0.0 1.1/2.8 38.2 2.4
Lukáš Hanzelka BC Nový Jičín 19 15 1.0 10.1 2.7 1.1 1.3/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Tomáš Růžička TJ Šumperk 18 18 1.0 8.2 2.0 0.9 1.6/2.5 62.2 3.3
Vojtěch Kocourek BŠ Tygři Praha C 19 10 1.0 14.8 5.7 0.7 1.3/2.1 61.9 0.0
Alexandr Jakl BK Medvědi Tábor 19 9 1.0 16.3 6.2 0.2 3.2/5.3 60.4 2.2
Tomáš Dostálek Basketbal TJ Svitavy 17 20 1.0 7.3 3.0 0.2 1.0/2.6 37.3 2.6
Petr Fiala SKB Rokycany 18 10 1.0 14.6 4.2 1.7 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.0
Jan Kuneš BK Bizoni Náchod 19 12 1.0 12.1 3.8 0.8 1.9/3.8 51.1 2.6
Matyáš Pierník Opava B 19 19 1.0 7.6 2.3 0.6 1.3/2.4 55.6 2.4
Ondřej Ševčík BBK Blansko 20 12 1.0 12.0 4.2 0.6 1.9/4.8 40.4 2.2
Teodor Podařil BŠ Tygři Praha C 20 8 1.0 17.9 7.4 0.5 1.6/2.8 59.1 0.0
Matěj Pletánek SŠB Pardubice 20 13 1.0 11.0 4.0 0.5 1.4/3.1 45.0 2.0
14 Petr Veselý BK Sokolov 18 8 1.0 17.8 3.1 3.3 1.8/2.6 66.7 3.4
Daniel Kučera BC Nový Jičín 19 17 1.0 8.4 3.9 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 2.3
4 Filip Bartoš BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 19 16 1.0 8.9 3.4 0.4 0.9/2.3 37.8 1.3
15 Jáchym Titlbach BA Tygři Louny 19 13 1.0 10.8 3.8 0.6 1.5/3.4 43.2 2.2
Václav Borský FASTAV Zlín 18 13 1.0 10.8 2.1 2.1 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Matěj Valentovič Basketbal TJ Svitavy 18 18 1.0 7.7 2.6 0.8 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.9
Patrik Piskač Kanonýři Josefov 20 9 1.0 15.3 6.0 0.8 1.0/2.7 37.5 3.0
Jáchym Schveinert BK Kladno 20 13 1.0 10.6 3.3 0.7 1.9/3.2 59.5 2.0
Theodor Kuba Přerov 19 17 1.0 8.0 2.4 0.6 1.4/2.8 51.1 2.6
Jiří Růžička BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 18 10 1.0 13.6 4.2 1.1 1.9/4.7 40.4 1.9
17 Jan Moravec BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 19 13 1.0 10.3 3.0 0.9 1.5/3.4 45.5 1.8
Daniel Fládr Opava B 20 13 1.0 10.3 1.8 1.8 1.3/1.5 0.0* 0.7
Kvido Sekot Sokol Nová Paka 17 16 1.0 8.1 2.1 0.9 1.4/2.6 52.4 2.9
68 Matouš Jelínek SKB Česká Třebová 19 24 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.0 0.9/2.0 44.9 2.5
Matyáš Musil BBK Blansko 18 18 1.0 7.2 2.4 0.6 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Jan Hanzal BK Medvědi Tábor 20 10 1.0 13.0 5.2 0.4 1.4/1.9 0.0* 1.7
Ondřej Finklár Válečníci Děčín B 17 13 1.0 9.8 2.8 0.8 1.8/2.8 63.9 0.6
Jan Grundza BA Tygři Louny 20 12 1.0 10.7 1.3 2.6 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.2
Ondřej Slanina Opava B 19 14 1.0 9.1 3.3 0.4 1.2/2.1 58.6 1.9
Pavel Czudek Opava B 18 9 1.0 14.0 2.0 2.3 3.0/4.4 67.5 3.0
Ondřej Beran Královští Sokoli 19 11 1.0 11.4 2.2 1.9 1.3/2.2 58.3 1.5
Radim Jašek BC Nový Jičín 19 20 1.0 6.2 2.6 0.1 0.9/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Filip Mencl Kanonýři Josefov 19 15 1.0 8.3 2.1 1.3 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.9
Vilém Foltýn Basket Valmez 18 17 1.0 7.2 2.2 0.5 1.3/2.4 53.7 2.8
Tomáš Hyka Válečníci Děčín B 17 11 1.0 11.1 3.1 1.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Samuel Polanský Basketbal TJ Svitavy 17 20 1.0 6.1 1.8 0.6 1.0/2.1 46.3 1.9
23 Filip Zhříval BC Kolín 19 16 1.0 7.6 1.4 1.0 1.7/2.9 57.4 1.6
Petr Hrubý SKB Rokycany 19 9 1.0 13.4 4.7 0.2 3.4/4.9 70.5 2.3
Aleš Kysilka BC Kolín 19 14 1.0 8.6 3.4 0.5 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.5
7 Matěj Hanuš SKB Česká Třebová 18 14 1.0 8.6 2.2 0.9 1.4/2.9 47.5 1.6
Filip Hubka Válečníci Děčín B 17 13 1.0 9.2 2.4 1.2 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Daniel Moll BBK Blansko 19 24 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.1 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.3
5 Jakub Matějíček BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 19 14 1.0 8.5 3.6 0.0 1.4/3.1 44.2 2.6
Jakub Cvrkál Přerov 18 15 1.0 7.9 3.2 0.3 0.7/1.2 0.0* 2.9
Michal Žitňanský TJ Šumperk 17 11 1.0 10.6 3.3 0.5 2.7/5.5 50.0 3.4
Jindřich Brill BK Mariánské Lázně 19 10 1.0 11.6 5.0 0.1 1.3/2.2 59.1 2.0
19 Richard Máj AŠ Mladá Boleslav 19 14 1.0 8.2 2.6 0.9 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.2
7 František Brandejs BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 20 12 1.0 9.5 3.0 0.4 2.3/3.6 62.8 2.8
15 Martin Friš SKB Česká Třebová 19 17 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.1 0.9/2.0 44.1 1.4
Václav Bajtek KRN 17 22 1.0 5.1 2.4 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.4
Adam Žiško BC Kolín 20 14 1.0 7.8 2.7 0.6 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.7
Tomas Van Geet BA LYNX Liberec 19 12 1.0 9.1 3.2 0.4 1.5/3.2 47.4 2.1
77 Ondřej Hanitz AŠ Mladá Boleslav 18 13 1.0 8.4 3.0 0.6 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Matěj Baldík Kanonýři Josefov 20 14 1.0 7.6 2.1 0.8 1.1/2.9 39.0 3.2
Michal Žák BK Kladno 20 13 1.0 8.2 1.9 1.0 1.3/2.1 63.0 2.2
Maddox Dofek BC Nový Jičín 18 14 1.0 7.5 1.8 1.0 0.9/0.9 0.0* 3.1
Tomáš Bartoš BC Benešov 19 10 1.0 10.5 4.1 0.0 2.3/5.9 39.0 2.0
Josef Hornák BK Mariánské Lázně 20 13 1.0 7.9 3.6 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 2.2
Vladislav Chod SKB Strakonice 19 9 1.0 11.4 5.1 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 4.1
Přemysl Dubový Opava B 18 9 1.0 11.4 2.8 1.6 1.2/1.7 0.0* 2.0
Simon Jurdanov BC Nový Jičín 19 18 1.0 5.7 2.1 0.3 0.4/0.4 0.0* 2.5
Jakub Hlaváč Válečníci Děčín B 18 7 1.0 14.6 3.4 2.3 0.9/2.4 35.3 1.6
Jan Přecechtěl Opava B 18 12 1.0 8.5 3.3 0.3 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Tony Martin Kanonýři Josefov 20 14 1.0 7.3 2.8 0.1 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.8
10 Kryštof Šanda ŠSK Slaný 19 6 1.0 16.5 6.5 0.3 2.5/6.0 41.7 4.2
Tomáš Bryška Basketbal TJ Svitavy 17 8 1.0 12.4 2.0 2.5 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Koubek Basketbal TJ Svitavy 16 16 1.0 6.1 1.5 0.9 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Josef Doskočil Basketbal TJ Svitavy 18 18 1.0 5.4 0.9 1.1 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.6
Petr Bogáč KRN 19 21 1.0 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.2
Jan Beneš TJ Thermia K. Vary 19 12 1.0 8.0 3.3 0.1 1.1/2.4 44.8 2.3
Luděk Žaba Královští Sokoli 19 15 1.0 6.4 2.7 0.0 0.9/2.1 43.8 0.7
Martin Suchánek BK Kladno 18 14 1.0 6.8 3.2 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.9
Karel Včelka Opava B 17 14 1.0 6.7 1.6 0.9 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.1
11 Adam Večerka Sokol Žižkov 19 8 1.0 11.5 4.6 0.1 1.9/3.5 53.6 1.8
Dominik Berisha SKB Rokycany 19 9 1.0 10.2 3.8 0.6 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
4 Adam Matuška Sokol Žižkov 19 10 1.0 9.0 3.9 0.0 1.2/1.9 0.0* 2.8
Jan Holásek Královští Sokoli 20 16 1.0 5.6 2.7 0.0 0.3/2.3 10.8 2.0
Patrik Málek SŠB Pardubice 18 11 1.0 8.2 2.0 1.1 0.9/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Michal Vosáhlo BK Bizoni Náchod 20 11 1.0 8.2 2.9 0.5 1.0/2.5 40.7 1.5
ST Boris Bobovník Přerov 21 12 1.0 7.4 2.7 0.3 1.1/2.4 44.8 2.4
14 Jan Dusil BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 18 13 1.0 6.8 2.9 0.2 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Marek Bednář TJ Šumperk 19 10 1.0 8.8 3.6 0.0 1.6/3.7 43.2 3.1
Jakub Altmann Královští Sokoli 18 15 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.1 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Josef Miškovský BŠ Tygři Praha C 18 8 1.0 10.8 4.3 0.3 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.0
1 Adrian Pufler Sokol Žižkov 19 7 1.0 12.1 4.9 0.0 2.4/4.9 50.0 1.1
Ondřej Hejduk Opava B 18 12 1.0 7.1 2.3 0.4 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.2
Jakub Singer BK Kladno 18 13 1.0 6.5 2.8 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Matyáš Hübl BC Nový Jičín 17 15 1.0 5.6 1.9 0.4 0.7/0.7 0.0* 2.5
Matyáš Kraut Sokol Žižkov 19 7 1.0 11.9 4.6 0.1 2.3/4.7 48.5 3.6
Patrik Sahánek Kanonýři Josefov 19 16 1.0 5.1 2.0 0.1 0.8/3.2 23.5 2.8
Jáchym Vondřička SKB Strakonice 18 10 1.0 8.2 2.6 0.7 0.9/2.2 40.9 1.8
Štěpán Krška BC Benešov 17 7 1.0 11.7 4.4 0.6 1.1/2.4 47.1 1.9
Michal Baloun SŠB Pardubice 19 7 1.0 11.7 4.9 0.4 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.7
Adam Fridrich BK Kladno 20 10 1.0 8.2 2.6 0.9 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.0
1 Vojtěch Sýkora BC Kolín 19 14 1.0 5.9 1.9 0.6 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Marek Blahovec SKB Rokycany 20 10 1.0 8.2 2.7 0.5 1.3/2.4 54.2 3.4
Jakub Drulák KRN 18 16 1.0 5.1 2.2 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 2.6
Tobiáš Prosický BC Benešov 18 6 1.0 13.5 5.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.3
Matěj Kracík Sokol Nová Paka 17 15 1.0 5.4 1.5 0.4 1.3/2.1 61.3 1.8
Ondřej Vondrák KRN 19 22 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.6 0.0* 2.6
Lukáš Scholz Opava B 19 6 1.0 13.5 2.8 1.3 3.8/6.7 57.5 2.0
13 Ondřej Řánek BK Sokolov 19 7 1.0 11.6 4.4 0.3 1.9/4.7 39.4 1.9
Ondřej Šimek FASTAV Zlín 18 10 1.0 8.0 3.1 0.3 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.7
6 Štěpán Kovář SKB Česká Třebová 18 24 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.8
Adam Leo Pechanec TJ Šumperk 20 11 1.0 7.2 1.7 0.7 1.5/4.3 36.2 2.4
00 Samuel Tomeš SKB Česká Třebová 18 26 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Ondřej Veselý BK Medvědi Tábor 20 10 1.0 7.8 3.5 0.1 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.4
0 Benedikt Marek Sokol Žižkov 19 10 1.0 7.8 2.4 0.7 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Jáchym Šípek AŠ Mladá Boleslav 20 16 1.0 4.9 2.0 0.2 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.8
František Harazin Opava B 17 6 1.0 13.0 4.0 1.5 0.5/0.7 0.0* 2.3
3 Lukáš Bouda BA Tygři Louny 18 10 1.0 7.7 1.8 1.2 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.2
Vojtěch Novotný BŠ Tygři Praha C 19 4 1.0 18.8 7.0 1.0 1.8/2.0 87.5 0.0
16 Daniel Zinke ŠSK Slaný 18 11 1.0 6.8 2.8 0.3 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Nikola Chotěborský BA Tygři Louny 19 13 1.0 5.8 2.2 0.1 1.1/3.2 34.1 2.7
23 Vladimír Vondraš Sokol Žižkov 20 9 1.0 8.3 3.9 0.0 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Sedlák BBK Blansko 19 20 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.2
8 Jakub Král ŠSK Slaný 20 10 1.0 7.2 2.3 0.7 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Michal Báča BA LYNX Liberec 19 11 1.0 6.5 2.7 0.1 0.8/2.8 29.0 3.6
Adam Dlask BK Bizoni Náchod 17 11 1.0 6.5 1.7 0.8 0.6/2.0 31.8 1.6
Michal Přibyl BK Bizoni Náchod 18 14 1.0 5.1 2.3 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Jindřich Dennison BK Mariánské Lázně 21 4 1.0 17.8 4.3 2.8 1.0/3.3 30.8 2.3
Matěj Zimmer Opava B 18 7 1.0 10.1 3.4 0.6 1.6/2.6 61.1 1.6
Pavel Prouza BK Bizoni Náchod 19 13 1.0 5.4 1.5 0.4 1.2/2.8 41.7 2.0
Ondřej Lenoch Přerov 20 16 1.0 4.4 1.4 0.1 1.3/1.9 0.0* 2.1
Adam Říha BK Medvědi Tábor 18 8 1.0 8.6 3.1 0.4 1.3/2.8 45.5 1.8
Ondřej Ďuriš BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 20 13 1.0 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Kamil Vavrečka Opava B 20 5 1.0 13.6 1.0 3.6 0.8/1.0 0.0* 2.8
40 Adam Vrabec BK Sokolov 19 11 1.0 6.2 1.0 1.3 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.9
Filip Klepek Opava B 20 21 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.6
Daniel Novotný Kanonýři Josefov 17 7 1.0 9.7 1.0 2.4 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Rajčan Opava B 19 16 1.0 4.2 0.8 0.6 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.7
Jan Křesťan Opava B 19 8 1.0 8.4 2.0 1.3 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.1
Bohdan Hornychar BA LYNX Liberec 18 10 1.0 6.7 2.6 0.4 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.7
Matěj Jiří Vlasák BA LYNX Liberec 18 11 1.0 6.1 2.6 0.1 0.5/1.6 0.0* 2.2
Adam Jenka Přerov 19 13 1.0 5.2 2.0 0.3 0.2/1.2 0.0* 2.8
44 Radek Bednář AŠ Mladá Boleslav 20 10 1.0 6.7 3.2 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.6
16 Matyáš Klvaň BC Kolín 19 14 1.0 4.7 1.1 0.8 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.9
Lukáš Trdlikát BK Bizoni Náchod 20 9 1.0 7.2 1.9 1.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 2.1
Michal Štěnička Opava B 20 8 1.0 8.1 2.6 0.9 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Filip Maschke Opava B 21 4 1.0 16.3 4.0 2.8 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Matěj Mišejko Válečníci Děčín B 17 14 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.0 1.4/2.4 57.6 2.9
Martin Haman Kanonýři Josefov 17 7 1.0 9.1 2.1 0.9 2.3/2.9 80.0 1.7
Oliver Provost Kanonýři Josefov 20 14 1.0 4.6 1.0 0.7 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.9
Jakub Šmíd Basketbal TJ Svitavy 17 20 1.0 3.2 1.0 0.3 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Roman Váňa Královští Sokoli 19 11 1.0 5.6 2.3 0.0 1.1/2.0 54.5 1.2
Martin Tesař Basketbal TJ Svitavy 18 12 1.0 5.1 2.3 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.4
78 Jiří Hauser BK Sokolov 19 12 1.0 5.0 1.1 0.8 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Štěpán Beran SKB Strakonice 19 10 1.0 6.0 1.7 0.7 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Milan Hyka Válečníci Děčín B 20 6 1.0 9.8 3.0 1.0 0.8/1.0 0.0* 3.0
Vojtěch Slezák Basketbal TJ Svitavy 19 3 1.0 19.7 5.3 2.3 2.0/7.0 28.6 1.7
Šimon Trepeš BŠ Tygři Praha C 19 5 1.0 11.8 4.0 1.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.0
17 Jan Málek SKB Česká Třebová 20 23 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Filip Suska BA LYNX Liberec 17 6 1.0 9.5 3.3 0.5 1.3/2.8 47.1 2.3
Jan Bartoš BŠ Tygři Praha C 19 4 1.0 14.3 5.5 0.5 1.8/3.0 58.3 0.0
Marek Vácha TJ Šumperk 20 12 1.0 4.7 1.2 0.4 1.1/1.8 0.0* 3.9
Jonáš Pavlíček FASTAV Zlín 18 9 1.0 6.2 2.6 0.2 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.2
7 Filip Vopinka BA Tygři Louny 19 11 1.0 5.1 1.4 0.6 0.5/0.5 0.0* 2.2
14 Filip Sýkora BC Kolín 18 13 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.4
Martin Kučírek Válečníci Děčín B 17 3 1.0 18.3 3.0 3.0 3.3/3.7 90.9 2.3
0 Robert Malý BK Sokolov 19 12 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.3 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Petr Ďurana Válečníci Děčín B 19 8 1.0 6.9 0.8 1.8 0.1/0.3 0.0* 2.1
32 Adam Janeček BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 19 13 1.0 4.2 2.0 0.0 0.2/2.2 7.1 3.2
6 Jakub Fiala ŠSK Slaný 17 13 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.2 0.2/1.3 0.0* 2.1
Jakub Nikodým Královští Sokoli 18 15 1.0 3.5 1.0 0.4 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Vojtěch Kostka SŠB Pardubice 20 6 1.0 8.7 3.8 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 3.2
Viktor Koňařík Přerov 18 13 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.2 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Nikolas Rangl BK Medvědi Tábor 20 9 1.0 5.7 1.4 0.7 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Kristián Kušnarev BŠ Tygři Praha C 18 4 1.0 12.8 3.3 1.8 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.0
Tadeáš Zouhar BBK Blansko 19 14 1.0 3.6 0.6 0.6 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.4
15 Jakub Zhříval BC Kolín 18 11 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.1 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.2
Matěj Kramoliš Opava B 19 2 1.0 25.0 7.5 3.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 3.0
Lorik Sahatqiu TJ Thermia K. Vary 19 13 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 3.1
Jan Sádovský SŠB Pardubice 20 7 1.0 7.0 2.4 0.3 1.3/4.0 32.1 2.4
Matyáš Markl Kanonýři Josefov 18 15 1.0 3.2 1.0 0.3 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.1
David Beneš KRN 19 16 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.7
Adam Semerád BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 20 4 1.0 11.8 4.5 0.3 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Jakub Dennison BK Mariánské Lázně 19 8 1.0 5.8 1.8 0.6 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.1
58 Robert Máj AŠ Mladá Boleslav 17 13 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Martin Žák BK Kladno 17 10 1.0 4.6 1.3 0.6 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Matěj Matuška BBK Blansko 17 20 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Nikolas Theodoru Opava B 18 9 1.0 5.0 1.0 0.8 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Václav Gola BC Nový Jičín 17 15 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 2.3
Jonáš Behenský SKB Rokycany 18 6 1.0 7.5 1.7 1.2 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.7
Kryštof Mádle BK Bizoni Náchod 20 10 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.2 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.6
Lukáš Dynka FASTAV Zlín 17 16 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.1
David Šťastný FASTAV Zlín 17 11 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.3 0.6/1.1 0.0* 2.0
88 Arsenij Bobryshev SKB Česká Třebová 20 14 1.0 3.1 1.0 0.2 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.6
Martin Záruba BŠ Tygři Praha C 19 5 1.0 8.6 3.4 0.4 0.6/1.2 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Pova Válečníci Děčín B 17 10 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 3.3
Robin Klapetek Opava B 20 5 1.0 8.6 3.6 0.4 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.4
24 Vojtěch Dohnálek Sokol Žižkov 19 8 1.0 5.3 1.9 0.3 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.5
Martin Bouzek Přerov 18 17 1.0 2.5 0.8 0.2 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.6
Matouš Beníček FASTAV Zlín 17 4 1.0 10.5 4.8 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Adam Brosinger BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 20 13 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.7
Vojtěch Formánek BBK Blansko 19 22 1.0 1.9 0.6 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Jiří Husovský FASTAV Zlín 17 10 1.0 4.1 1.3 0.1 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.4
Filip Kašpar SKB Strakonice 20 6 1.0 6.8 1.0 1.5 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Martin Bleha BA Tygři Louny 20 10 1.0 4.1 2.0 0.0 0.1/1.2 0.0* 1.6
Vojtěch Bartoň TJ Thermia K. Vary 19 6 1.0 6.7 3.2 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.0
5 Jakub Mašek Sokol Žižkov 19 9 1.0 4.3 1.0 0.3 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.2
Jan Jelínek Sokol Nová Paka 20 4 1.0 9.8 3.8 0.3 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Tomáš Pešek TJ Thermia K. Vary 20 13 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Jan Grunt BA Tygři Louny 18 9 1.0 4.2 0.9 0.4 1.1/2.2 50.0 1.0
Lukáš Kukura BC Benešov 19 7 1.0 5.4 2.6 0.0 0.3/2.4 11.8 1.0
Nikolas Míčka BA LYNX Liberec 21 10 1.0 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 2.3
Samuel Jan Witney TJ Thermia K. Vary 17 11 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.1
15 Tomáš Píč BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 17 13 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.2 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Tadeáš Vacula KRN 18 13 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 2.0
Daniel Malíček BC Nový Jičín 19 7 1.0 5.1 1.9 0.4 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.9
Lukáš Kaprál Přerov 19 17 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.1 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Adam Pikl SKB Strakonice 18 9 1.0 4.0 1.2 0.3 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.1
69 David Fibír Sokol Žižkov 19 10 1.0 3.5 0.8 0.5 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Šimon Javůrka Opava B 18 7 1.0 4.9 1.7 0.3 0.6/2.6 22.2 2.1
Ondřej Štěpán KRN 19 3 1.0 11.3 5.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Viktor Dorazil KRN 17 22 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 2.0
Štěpán Jaroš FASTAV Zlín 19 17 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Štěpán Chaloupka BK Kladno 20 7 1.0 4.9 2.0 0.0 0.9/1.4 0.0* 2.4
Vilém Novák KRN 18 16 1.0 2.0 0.3 0.4 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Arsen Gevorkyan BC Kolín 18 2 1.0 16.0 7.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
5 Kryštof Stránský ŠSK Slaný 19 9 1.0 3.6 1.1 0.3 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.9
Jan Glabazňa Opava B 18 6 1.0 5.3 1.8 0.3 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.7
6 Ondřej Koláčný BC Kolín 19 6 1.0 5.3 1.8 0.5 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Albert Štícha BC Kolín 19 12 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.4
Vojtěch Birčák BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 18 8 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 2.3
Dominik Chimiák SŠB Pardubice 18 4 1.0 7.8 2.0 1.3 0.0/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Ondřej Halenčák BA LYNX Liberec 17 5 1.0 6.2 1.8 0.8 0.2/2.4 8.3 1.8
Gio Chachkhiani BŠ Tygři Praha C 19 4 1.0 7.8 1.5 1.3 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.0
Ludvík Kysela BA LYNX Liberec 18 11 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.9
Radim Křenek Basket Valmez 17 19 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Ondřej Patejdl SKB Rokycany 20 3 1.0 10.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.3
Jan Mikulec SŠB Pardubice 19 5 1.0 6.0 2.2 0.4 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.2
Ivan Kaverin BA LYNX Liberec 17 5 1.0 5.8 1.6 0.8 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Lukáš Dus TJ Šumperk 17 19 1.0 1.5 0.4 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.7
Petr Vrána BK Bizoni Náchod 20 11 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Timur Tutov TJ Thermia K. Vary 16 5 1.0 5.6 2.8 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 2.0
Viktor Jakl BK Medvědi Tábor 17 8 1.0 3.5 1.3 0.3 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Matyáš Faltus TJ Šumperk 17 8 1.0 3.5 1.1 0.1 0.9/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Jakub Sochor Přerov 19 17 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Jan Mikolášek BC Benešov 18 7 1.0 3.9 1.1 0.3 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.4
Daniel Toman SŠB Pardubice 18 4 1.0 6.8 2.3 0.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.8
Ondřej Socha Sokol Nová Paka 19 14 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.1 0.1/0.1 0.0* 2.3
Jan Buschta BA LYNX Liberec 19 5 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Melichar Baštář BC Kolín 18 2 1.0 13.0 5.5 0.5 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Michal Matoušek AŠ Mladá Boleslav 20 6 1.0 4.3 1.3 0.2 1.2/3.3 35.0 1.3
Marek Górak BC Nový Jičín 18 7 1.0 3.7 1.4 0.1 0.4/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Philip Maximilian Magendans Sokol Žižkov 20 3 1.0 8.7 4.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Petr Arendarčík Opava B 19 4 1.0 6.3 1.5 0.5 1.8/2.3 77.8 2.3
7 Matěj Adámek BC Kolín 18 2 1.0 12.5 4.0 1.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
59