David Fibír
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 -
19 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Žižkov
Výška
183 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
8
Zápasy
124
Procento vítězství
28.2%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 | DDM WIZ U12 (mix) | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0.2 | 0.0 | - |
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12B | Wizards U12B(ms)(mix | 10 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.4/1.4 | 28.6 | - |
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12B "B" | Wizards U12B(ms)(mix | 10 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.3/1.2 | 25.0 | - |
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze | Sokol Žižkov A | 17 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.4/1.8 | 23.3 | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - Základní fáze | Sokol Žižkov A | 14 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.9/2.4 | 36.4 | - |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze | Sokol Žižkov C | 12 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.3/1 | 33.3 | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Sokol Žižkov B | 10 | 5.9 | 2 | 0.3 | 1/2.1 | 47.6 | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B | Sokol Žižkov B | 3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B | Sokol Žižkov | 10 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4/0.9 | 44.4 | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina A | Sokol Žižkov | 4 | 6.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina A | Sokol Žižkov | 11 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.9/2 | 45.5 | - |
2023/24 muži - Základní fáze | Sokol Žižkov D | 9 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1/2.8 | 36.0 | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-out A | Sokol Žižkov | 4 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1/1.5 | 66.7 | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 15.5 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.5/1.5 | 60.9 | 1.9 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. 5. 2023 | Skupina A | SloVarn U19 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
20. 5. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Klatovy | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 5. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Teplice | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 5. 2023 | Skupina A | Jižní Supi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
28. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | TJ Sokol Kbely | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 | 16.7 |
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 10. 2023 | Základní fáze | BK Motol B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Sparta Praha | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
27. 10. 2023 | Základní fáze | Stavební fakulta B | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4/7 | 57.1 |
9. 11. 2023 | Základní fáze | VSK PV A | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Levharti Chomutov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
12. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | TJ Sokol Kbely | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 11. 2023 | Základní fáze | Sokol Vyšehrad C | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
23. 11. 2023 | Základní fáze | Sršní D | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 12 | 3 | 1 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | play-out A | TJ Sokol Kbely | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
25. 1. 2024 | Základní fáze | S.H.Počernice A | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
18. 2. 2024 | play-out A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 2. 2024 | Základní fáze | Meteor TLC A | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 2. 2024 | play-out A | BA Sparta Praha | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 3. 2024 | Základní fáze | Sokol Vyšehrad C | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/6 | 0.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | play-out A | TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
12. 3. 2024 | Základní fáze | Sršní D | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 28 | 178 | 38 | 26 | 24/54 | 44.4 | |
Průměr | 28 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.9/1.9 | 44.4 |
Soupeř | Z | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.H.Počernice | 4 | 13.0 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 3 | 9.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 75.0 | 1.7 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 4 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.3/3.0 | 41.7 | 1.3 |
LYNX Liberec | 2 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 4.5 |
SKB Rokycany | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 1.0 |
Sokol Vyšehrad C | 2 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/6.0 | 33.3 | 1.5 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 2 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
Stavební fakulta B | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0/7.0 | 57.1 | 3.0 |
TJ Sokol Dubeč | 4 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Porg Basket | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sršní D | 2 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/3.0 | 16.7 | 2.5 |
BŠPhaU12B | 4 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
Sokol Kbely B | 4 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
VSK PV A | 1 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
SloVarn U19 | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BK Teplice | 1 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BŠ Tygři Praha C | 2 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | - |
S.H.Počernice A | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
BK Klatovy | 1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Meteor TLC A | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
PORG Basket | 3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.7 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
USK Praha B | 3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.0 | 33.3 | 2.3 |
Tygři Praha B | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Levharti Chomutov | 2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
SKB Strakonice | 2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
BK Motol B | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Teplice | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BK Č. Brod | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Kolín | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
SKla U12G | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Bra U12G | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
BCBenU12B | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Jižní Supi | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Brandýs | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BC Benešov | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |