Jan Beneš
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 -
19 let
Aktuální klub
TJ Thermia K. Vary
Výška
182 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
8
Zápasy
131
Procento vítězství
44.3%
Počet klubů
1
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 junioři U19 - Skupina A | Thermia K. Vary (MS) | 1 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní část | Thermia KV (MS) | 12 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Oblastní přebor | Thermia KV (MS) | 18 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.2/1.2 | 13.6 | - |
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A | TJ Thermia K. Vary | 2 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B | Thermia K. Vary | 13 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.7/2.4 | 29.0 | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B2 | Thermia K. Vary | 12 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.8/1.9 | 39.1 | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina A | Thermia K. Vary | 14 | 12.9 | 5.6 | 0.1 | 1.4/3.6 | 37.3 | - |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Thermia K. Vary | 2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Thermia K. Vary | 9 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.1/0.2 | 50.0 | - |
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | Thermia K. Vary | 1 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Thermia K. Vary | 13 | 13.2 | 5.4 | 0.3 | 1.5/3.5 | 43.5 | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A | TJ Thermia K. Vary | 12 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 1.1/2.4 | 44.8 | - |
2022/23 muži - Krajský přebor muži II. | TJ Thermia K. Vary | 7 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2023/24 muži - Krajský přebor muži | TJ Thermia K. Vary | 5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina B | TJ Thermia K. Vary | 10 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 0 | 2.2/4 | 55.0 | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 14.6 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.7/1.9 | 40.3 | 1.8 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | BA Tygři Louny | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
13. 10. 2023 | Krajský přebor muži | TJ Sokol Kraslice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 11. 2023 | Krajský přebor muži | BK Sokolov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | BŠ Tygři Praha C | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
17. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | Kelti Nové Strašecí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 11. 2023 | Krajský přebor muži | TJ Loko Cheb | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Skupina B | BA Tygři Louny | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 1. 2024 | Krajský přebor muži | TJ Sokol Kraslice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | Skupina B | BK Beroun | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 2. 2024 | Skupina B | BK Sokolov | 24 | 7 | 0 | 10/14 | 71.4 |
18. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Sokolov | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
9. 2. 2024 | Skupina B | BK Beroun | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2/8 | 25.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | Skupina B | BŠ Tygři Praha C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
15. 3. 2024 | Krajský přebor muži | TJ Loko Cheb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 3. 2024 | Skupina B | Kelti Nové Strašecí | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
Celkem | 15 | 94 | 36 | 22/40 | 55.0 | ||
Průměr | 15 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.7 | 55.0 |
Soupeř | Z | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠSK Slaný | 7 | 11.7 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 1.4/3.7 | 38.5 | 1.9 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 7 | 10.0 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.9/2.6 | 33.3 | 1.9 |
BK Sokolov | 4 | 12.5 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 2.0/5.0 | 40.0 | 2.8 |
BK Sokolov | 5 | 9.6 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 2.4/3.2 | 75.0 | 1.8 |
SKB Rokycany | 3 | 12.3 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 1.3/4.7 | 28.6 | 1.3 |
BK Beroun | 3 | 11.7 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 1.3/3.7 | 36.4 | 2.7 |
BA Tygři Louny | 3 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 4.3 |
BK Baník Most | 5 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.8 | 25.0 | 2.2 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | 8.3 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 2 | 11.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 1.5 |
BK Sokolobv | 3 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.7/2.7 | 62.5 | 1.7 |
BK Beroun | 2 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 2.5 |
Sokol Bor | 4 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 4 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.3 | 33.3 | 5.5 |
Kelti Nové Strašecí | 2 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
BK Mariánské Lázně | 2 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Válečníci Děčín B | 2 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.5 | 42.9 | 1.5 |
BK Sokolov | 3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
BŠ Tygři Praha C | 2 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/5.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Loko Plzeň | 6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
BK Klatovy | 6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
TJ Loko Cheb | 4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
TJ Sokol Kraslice | 3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Jiskra Aš | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BKj Kralupy | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
TJ Spartak Chodov | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Louny | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |