Celostátní liga U17M

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadeti U17
Sezona
2023/24

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
play-out C 1. kolo 260
BC Nový Jičín
BCM Orli Prostějov
20. 1. 2024
10:00
SH Krytý bazén Matouš Přidal
Kateřina Seberová
77
64
19
17
41
42
63
56
Review
play-out C 1. kolo 261
SKB FASTAV Zlín
Tygři Brno B
20. 1. 2024
12:15
Městská SH Zelené Martin Koch
Theodor Kuba
65
42
23
7
34
18
51
35
Review
play-out C 1. kolo 259
TJ Šumperk
SK UP Olomouc
20. 1. 2024
16:00
Hala Tyršův stadion Jiří Fanta
David Tichý
76
85
24
17
38
39
56
66
Review
play-out C 2. kolo 263
SKB FASTAV Zlín
BCM Orli Prostějov
21. 1. 2024
09:00
Městská SH Zelené Martin Koch
Theodor Kuba
78
67
18
9
39
20
63
44
Review
play-out C 2. kolo 262
BC Nový Jičín
Tygři Brno B
21. 1. 2024
10:00
SH Krytý bazén Matouš Přidal
Lenka Bočková
76
44
19
18
35
26
60
37
Review
play-out C 3. kolo 266
SK UP Olomouc
SKB FASTAV Zlín
10. 2. 2024
14:00
SH UP Olomouc Vojtěch Ščurek
Jiří Navrátil
101
76
21
16
47
32
74
52
Review
play-out C 3. kolo 264
BCM Orli Prostějov
Tygři Brno B
5. 3. 2024
18:00
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Dominik Krčmář
Marek Bešina
93
57
16
15
43
32
68
49
Review
play-out C 3. kolo 265
TJ Šumperk
BC Nový Jičín
10. 2. 2024
18:00
Hala Tyršův stadion Antonín Kapl
Theodor Kuba
84
97
19
29
40
47
65
67
Review
play-out C 4. kolo 267
TJ Šumperk
SKB FASTAV Zlín
11. 2. 2024
10:00
Hala Tyršův stadion Antonín Kapl
Theodor Kuba
68
85
16
20
35
42
47
62
Review
play-out C 4. kolo 268
SK UP Olomouc
BC Nový Jičín
11. 2. 2024
10:00
SH UP Olomouc Vojtěch Ščurek
Jiří Navrátil
69
100
23
22
42
48
51
74
Review
play-out C 5. kolo 271
Tygři Brno B
SK UP Olomouc
2. 3. 2024
09:00
SH Morenda René Klapetek
Marek Bešina
108
47
31
13
54
23
82
29
Review
play-out C 5. kolo 269
BC Nový Jičín
SKB FASTAV Zlín
2. 3. 2024
12:00
SH Krytý bazén Antonín Kapl
David Tichý
71
64
12
17
33
31
56
50
Review
play-out C 5. kolo 270
BCM Orli Prostějov
TJ Šumperk
9. 4. 2024
18:00
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Dominik Krčmář
Daniel Krčmář
97
58
22
16
58
30
76
50
Review
play-out C 6. kolo 273
Tygři Brno B
TJ Šumperk
24. 3. 2024
10:00
SH Morenda Jiří Krejčiřík
Martin Koch
88
63
14
10
42
27
67
50
Review
play-out C 6. kolo 272
BCM Orli Prostějov
SK UP Olomouc
3. 3. 2024
11:00
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Jan Hendrych
Antonín Kapl
80
43
18
12
46
13
61
30
Review
play-out C 7. kolo 274
Tygři Brno B
BC Nový Jičín
16. 3. 2024
15:30
SH Morenda Robin Petrák
Tereza Večeřová
82
71
19
18
41
37
64
48
Review
play-out C 7. kolo 275
BCM Orli Prostějov
SKB FASTAV Zlín
16. 3. 2024
18:00
Sportcentrum DDM 1 David Tichý
Rastislav Frass
60
71
21
10
29
30
41
48
Review
play-out C 8. kolo 277
BCM Orli Prostějov
BC Nový Jičín
17. 3. 2024
11:00
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Jan Menšík
Tomáš Nevřela
83
54
35
11
58
31
71
44
Review
play-out C 8. kolo 278
Tygři Brno B
SKB FASTAV Zlín
17. 3. 2024
14:30
SH Morenda Robin Petrák
Theodor Kuba
75
64
15
14
38
30
62
51
Review
play-out C 8. kolo 276
SK UP Olomouc
TJ Šumperk
17. 4. 2024
18:45
SH UP Olomouc Dominik Krčmář
Johana Križanová
92
93
12
20
42
47
61
74
Review
play-out C 9. kolo 279
SKB FASTAV Zlín
TJ Šumperk
6. 4. 2024
13:15
Městská SH Zelené Martin Koch
Theodor Kuba
55
65
19
13
30
31
39
46
Review
play-out C 9. kolo 280
BC Nový Jičín
SK UP Olomouc
6. 4. 2024
14:30
SH Krytý bazén Vojtěch Ščurek
Matouš Přidal
81
63
16
18
30
29
64
43
Review
play-out C 10. kolo 281
Tygři Brno B
BCM Orli Prostějov
7. 4. 2024
11:00
SH Morenda Pavel Nehoda
Natálie Kunclová
69
52
21
15
33
30
55
40
Review
play-out C 10. kolo 282
BC Nový Jičín
TJ Šumperk
7. 4. 2024
12:00
SH Krytý bazén Tomáš Kraina
Ondřej Marek
72
67
15
12
34
25
58
45
Review
play-out C 10. kolo 283
SKB FASTAV Zlín
SK UP Olomouc
7. 4. 2024
13:30
Městská SH Zelené Jiří Fanta
David Tichý
58
70
17
17
25
43
48
61
Review
play-out C 11. kolo 284
SK UP Olomouc
BCM Orli Prostějov
20. 4. 2024
14:00
SH UP Olomouc René Klapetek
Pavel Nehoda
84
89
14
22
41
48
59
69
Review
play-out C 11. kolo 285
TJ Šumperk
Tygři Brno B
20. 4. 2024
18:00
Hala Tyršův stadion Dennis Billík
David Tichý
65
70
12
19
33
44
53
58
Review
play-out C 12. kolo 286
SKB FASTAV Zlín
BC Nový Jičín
21. 4. 2024
09:00
Městská SH Zelené Václav Dolejš
Petr Jakubík
78
58
14
13
29
30
54
48
Review
play-out C 12. kolo 287
TJ Šumperk
BCM Orli Prostějov
21. 4. 2024
10:00
Hala Tyršův stadion Michal Kubiš
Dennis Billík
79
84
22
26
44
44
63
65
Review
play-out C 12. kolo 288
SK UP Olomouc
Tygři Brno B
21. 4. 2024
10:30
SH UP Olomouc René Klapetek
Pavel Nehoda
71
64
25
25
34
34
50
48
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
20 Filip Štajer BK Brandýs n. L. 17 24 1.0 21.1 7.0 1.5 2.7/5.7 47.8 1.9
24 Matěj Šupina TJ Šumperk 17 23 1.0 21.0 5.9 1.4 4.9/8.3 58.3 2.9
Petr Dopita LYNX Liberec 16 23 1.0 19.7 5.3 1.7 4.0/6.4 63.3 1.8
Ondřej Kos BC Vysočina 16 21 1.0 19.3 5.5 1.3 4.5/6.3 71.4 2.5
Štěpán Klanica SKB FASTAV Zlín 17 22 1.0 18.2 4.2 1.7 4.7/7.0 67.3 1.8
8 Adrian Skála TJ Šumperk 16 24 1.0 15.9 3.8 2.2 1.6/2.6 60.3 2.8
Pavel Krčmář Vlci Žďár 16 23 1.0 16.2 5.2 0.6 4.1/7.7 54.0 1.9
Jan Havelka BC Vysočina 16 24 1.0 15.4 4.5 1.1 3.0/4.5 65.1 1.9
Vojtěch Hamáček Královští Sokoli 16 24 1.0 14.8 4.8 1.2 1.5/2.5 60.7 2.3
Tomáš Flaks SK UP Olomouc 17 16 1.0 22.2 7.3 1.6 2.9/5.2 55.4 2.3
Tadeáš Králík BC Vysočina 17 22 1.0 15.6 4.4 1.5 2.2/3.2 67.6 2.3
Štěpán Dočekal Vlci Žďár 16 18 1.0 19.0 7.3 0.4 3.1/5.2 60.2 2.6
Matouš Beníček SKB FASTAV Zlín 17 22 1.0 15.5 6.0 0.8 1.0/2.2 46.9 1.4
Jaroslav Suk Sokol Písek Sršni B 16 21 1.0 16.0 4.1 1.4 3.6/5.5 65.2 3.0
Michal Žitňanský BCM Orli Prostějov 17 23 1.0 14.6 4.7 0.6 3.4/5.0 68.1 3.1
Jiří Krejčí Pod U17B 17 18 1.0 18.6 7.6 0.0 3.4/6.3 54.0 1.7
Petr Vondráček Levharti Chomutov 16 23 1.0 14.2 3.3 1.5 3.1/4.3 71.7 1.4
Daniel Prchal NH Ostrava 16 18 1.0 18.1 6.8 1.0 1.4/3.6 40.6 1.9
Martin Procházka BA Sparta Praha 16 16 1.0 20.2 6.5 1.3 3.4/5.6 61.8 1.1
Jiří Husovský SKB FASTAV Zlín 17 22 1.0 13.9 2.8 1.6 3.6/5.5 65.8 3.0
Marko Mocinec BCM Orli Prostějov 17 18 1.0 16.8 4.9 0.9 4.2/7.4 56.4 2.8
Vladimír Gainulin Pod U17B 17 24 1.0 12.5 3.8 0.8 2.5/3.3 74.7 2.0
Kryštof Lokos SK Žabovřesky 17 23 1.0 13.0 5.3 0.2 1.7/2.6 64.4 1.5
Josef Šlof BK Klatovy 16 24 1.0 12.4 4.3 0.6 2.0/3.5 57.8 1.0
69 Petr Žák BK Klatovy 17 19 1.0 15.5 5.6 0.6 2.5/5.2 47.5 2.3
Ondřej Pluta Jižní Supi 17 21 1.0 13.9 3.5 1.6 2.1/3.4 62.5 2.1
Jakub Bartůněk TJ Sokol Kbely 17 17 1.0 16.2 6.7 0.0 2.8/6.3 44.9 2.4
34 Patrik Kotáb BK Klatovy 17 24 1.0 11.4 3.3 1.0 1.9/2.8 68.2 3.0
Dominik Miklas Sokol Písek Sršni B 17 24 1.0 11.3 3.3 1.0 1.6/3.1 52.0 1.8
Pavel Plechatý Levharti Chomutov 17 24 1.0 11.2 4.6 0.0 1.8/3.9 46.2 3.4
Michal Halamíček BC Nový Jičín 15 20 1.0 13.0 3.2 1.6 1.9/3.0 63.3 2.1
Jonáš Sukup SKB FASTAV Zlín 16 20 1.0 12.9 4.6 0.5 2.4/5.5 44.0 3.5
9 Serhii Sasov BK Brandýs n. L. 16 16 1.0 15.8 5.3 1.2 1.6/2.5 62.5 1.6
Václav Antl BA Sparta Praha 17 20 1.0 12.6 3.5 1.3 1.8/2.8 64.3 2.3
Matyáš Kühn BCM Orli Prostějov 16 22 1.0 11.5 3.5 1.0 1.5/2.4 63.5 2.8
Josef Kolářík Sokol Písek Sršni B 16 22 1.0 11.3 2.9 1.0 2.3/3.7 62.2 2.3
Jakub Medveď Sokol Žižkov 16 21 1.0 11.6 2.9 1.6 1.0/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Vojtěch Malík NH Ostrava 15 16 1.0 15.1 5.6 0.6 2.2/3.9 56.5 1.9
Tomáš Míča Tesla Pardubice 16 15 1.0 16.1 5.1 1.5 1.4/2.3 61.8 1.5
Filip Koval Slavoj Litoměřice 16 22 1.0 11.0 4.1 0.2 2.2/4.4 50.5 2.2
David Nosek BA Sparta Praha 17 24 1.0 10.0 3.1 0.8 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.8
Lukáš Cupák SK Žabovřesky 16 21 1.0 11.4 2.9 1.4 1.5/2.8 55.2 2.0
David Šťastný SKB FASTAV Zlín 17 20 1.0 11.5 4.2 0.6 1.4/2.6 53.8 2.6
Radek Chaloupka Sokol Žižkov 15 19 1.0 11.9 2.7 1.7 1.3/1.9 0.0* 2.2
Vít Petrželka Pod U17B 17 23 1.0 9.7 3.8 0.2 1.7/3.7 44.7 2.2
12 František Harapát TJ Šumperk 16 22 1.0 10.2 3.5 0.4 2.1/3.7 56.1 4.1
Richard Mašek Levharti Chomutov 17 21 1.0 10.6 4.6 0.0 1.3/3.6 37.3 2.3
Matěj Košata Jižní Supi 17 19 1.0 11.7 3.9 0.8 1.5/2.8 51.9 1.9
Lukáš Bílek Vlci Žďár 16 21 1.0 10.4 3.3 0.8 1.4/3.0 48.4 2.0
Tomáš Růžička BCM Orli Prostějov 17 24 1.0 9.0 2.9 0.8 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Paskovský Pod U17B 16 18 1.0 11.8 4.6 0.3 1.8/2.7 65.3 2.1
Filip Suska LYNX Liberec 17 18 1.0 11.7 4.0 0.6 1.9/3.0 63.0 1.6
Matěj Krátký Tygři Praha B 15 22 1.0 9.6 3.6 0.3 1.5/2.9 50.0 1.7
Ondřej Žila NH Ostrava 16 19 1.0 11.1 4.2 0.2 2.2/4.2 53.2 3.3
Štěpán Grygar BC Nový Jičín 17 11 1.0 19.2 6.0 1.0 4.2/5.1 82.1 1.2
Lukáš Tichý NH Ostrava 16 20 1.0 10.5 4.2 0.2 1.5/2.5 61.2 2.6
Vojtěch Jeřáb Jižní Supi 17 22 1.0 9.5 2.5 1.3 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Dominik Suchomel Tesla Pardubice 16 21 1.0 9.9 2.8 0.6 2.4/4.0 58.8 2.4
Matěj Šaradín SK UP Olomouc 16 22 1.0 9.4 3.5 0.0 2.1/3.5 60.3 2.3
24 Martin Bodlák BK Brandýs n. L. 16 22 1.0 9.2 1.2 2.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Martin Mráz BK Klatovy 16 18 1.0 11.3 5.2 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.5
František Zikmund BK Klatovy 16 22 1.0 9.0 2.8 0.7 1.5/2.2 65.3 1.1
Aleš Jancur Královští Sokoli 16 22 1.0 9.0 2.6 0.8 1.3/2.4 52.8 2.3
Michal Kubínek Slavoj Litoměřice 17 23 1.0 8.6 2.6 0.8 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.2
Filip Zámostný Sokol Žižkov 16 23 1.0 8.6 3.9 0.0 0.7/1.2 0.0* 2.4
Bedřich Bednařík SK Žabovřesky 17 23 1.0 8.5 3.7 0.0 1.2/3.0 40.6 2.7
Vincent Krátký LYNX Liberec 16 19 1.0 10.3 4.3 0.1 1.4/2.2 64.3 2.4
Filip Kikta Jižní Supi 17 24 1.0 8.1 2.6 0.8 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Jan Zapletal BCM Orli Prostějov 17 24 1.0 7.9 2.0 0.8 1.5/2.0 75.5 1.5
Václav Gola BC Nový Jičín 17 21 1.0 9.0 3.8 0.0 1.5/2.9 52.5 3.5
Vojtěch Václav Melša Královští Sokoli 16 22 1.0 8.6 2.5 0.7 1.5/2.9 51.6 2.3
Marek Kovář SK Žabovřesky 16 21 1.0 8.9 2.7 0.7 1.6/2.6 61.1 1.7
Marek Očadlík Jižní Supi 16 24 1.0 7.8 3.3 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.9 2.3
Matyáš Hübl BC Nový Jičín 17 19 1.0 9.7 2.7 1.1 1.2/2.7 44.2 2.9
Tadeáš Braun SK Žabovřesky 16 22 1.0 8.2 3.3 0.1 1.3/2.4 52.8 2.5
Jiří Radouš SK Žabovřesky 16 11 1.0 16.4 5.7 0.7 2.7/5.1 53.6 2.0
Filip Bartoš Jižní Supi 16 24 1.0 7.4 2.3 0.5 1.4/2.3 61.8 1.8
Štěpán Polák Levharti Chomutov 17 11 1.0 16.1 6.7 0.2 2.1/4.8 43.4 1.6
Adam Lacko Královští Sokoli 17 24 1.0 7.4 2.7 0.4 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.2
Lukáš Kubínek Slavoj Litoměřice 17 21 1.0 8.4 1.4 1.2 1.9/3.1 61.5 1.1
Oliver Zdobinský Tesla Pardubice 16 21 1.0 8.3 2.2 1.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.2
Michal Hamtil Pod U17B 16 18 1.0 9.6 3.8 0.4 0.8/2.3 34.1 2.4
Tomáš Procházka TJ Sokol Kbely 17 16 1.0 10.7 2.8 0.6 3.2/6.3 51.0 1.4
6 Martin Dvořák TJ Šumperk 15 23 1.0 7.4 3.1 0.0 1.3/4.4 28.7 2.5
Marek Dvořák Tygři Brno B 16 13 1.0 13.1 4.7 0.4 2.5/5.2 48.5 2.2
Radek Mesiarik Tygři Brno B 17 22 1.0 7.7 2.4 0.4 1.8/4.7 38.5 2.9
Lukáš Močárko LYNX Liberec 16 20 1.0 8.5 2.2 1.1 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.3
Jan Donner Jižní Supi 17 23 1.0 7.3 2.0 0.8 0.9/1.9 0.0* 0.9
Mykhaylo Shumskyy LYNX Liberec 17 20 1.0 8.3 2.1 1.1 1.1/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Adam Lacho Tygři Brno B 17 18 1.0 9.2 2.9 0.6 1.7/2.9 56.6 1.8
Adam Gomboš BA Sparta Praha 15 22 1.0 7.5 2.3 0.7 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Lukáš Chlupsa Slavoj Litoměřice 15 17 1.0 9.5 3.1 0.6 1.4/3.6 37.7 2.1
Adam Švec Tygři Brno B 17 10 1.0 16.0 4.9 1.4 2.0/2.6 76.9 1.5
Petr Vaňourek NH Ostrava 17 12 1.0 13.2 5.7 0.3 1.1/2.4 44.8 1.8
David Leopold Pod U17B 16 24 1.0 6.5 1.8 0.5 1.4/2.1 66.0 2.1
11 Petr Vaverka BK Brandýs n. L. 16 24 1.0 6.5 2.3 0.4 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.3
Adam Vomastek Jižní Supi 17 19 1.0 8.2 3.2 0.3 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Jan Josífko BC Nový Jičín 17 20 1.0 7.8 3.4 0.0 1.1/2.7 39.6 2.1
Dan Holický Královští Sokoli 16 24 1.0 6.4 2.8 0.0 0.8/2.1 38.0 1.1
Štěpán Tůma Vlci Žďár 16 19 1.0 8.1 2.1 0.6 1.9/3.1 62.7 1.8
Nathan Daniel Messele BA Sparta Praha 16 15 1.0 9.9 4.5 0.0 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.4
Štěpán Kučera BC Vysočina 16 18 1.0 8.2 1.9 1.1 1.3/2.2 57.5 2.0
Tomáš Weniger Královští Sokoli 16 17 1.0 8.7 3.2 0.2 1.7/3.2 52.7 1.9
Tomáš Janík Tygři Praha B 16 22 1.0 6.7 1.8 0.8 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.0
Jakub Mrkvík Levharti Chomutov 17 21 1.0 7.0 1.9 0.9 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.5
15 David Holubec BK Brandýs n. L. 16 8 1.0 17.9 6.5 0.9 2.3/4.5 50.0 3.0
Mikoláš Černý Tygři Praha B 17 19 1.0 7.2 2.6 0.2 1.3/2.9 45.5 2.3
Vojtěch Urbánek Tesla Pardubice 16 18 1.0 7.6 1.8 1.0 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Maxime Sébastien Bitout Sokol Žižkov 16 21 1.0 6.5 1.7 0.9 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Filip Strouhal Tygři Brno B 16 22 1.0 6.1 2.3 0.2 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.3
Richard Štráchal Sokol Žižkov 15 23 1.0 5.8 2.6 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.4
Antonín Vojík Slavoj Litoměřice 16 19 1.0 7.0 1.5 1.0 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.6
Robin Kalousek BCM Orli Prostějov 16 23 1.0 5.8 1.6 0.6 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Matěj Langšádl Tygři Praha B 17 8 1.0 16.5 5.1 0.5 4.8/6.5 73.1 2.1
Matyáš Czetmayer Slavoj Litoměřice 17 18 1.0 7.3 2.9 0.1 1.2/3.1 39.3 2.4
Filip Adamec Tesla Pardubice 17 12 1.0 10.8 3.9 0.2 2.4/4.1 59.2 2.1
Roman Střela Tygři Praha B 17 20 1.0 6.4 2.1 0.5 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Tomáš Cicvárek Tygři Brno B 17 12 1.0 10.5 3.8 0.1 2.6/4.8 54.4 2.8
Ondřej Bílek Tesla Pardubice 17 12 1.0 10.4 3.1 1.2 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.3
29 Martin Šolc BK Brandýs n. L. 16 22 1.0 5.6 1.3 0.9 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.5
Minh Thao Ha Sokol Písek Sršni B 16 20 1.0 6.2 1.1 0.7 1.9/3.1 62.3 2.1
Ondřej Hartman LYNX Liberec 16 18 1.0 6.8 2.2 0.7 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.6
31 Prokop Řebíček BK Brandýs n. L. 17 24 1.0 5.0 1.3 0.6 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.1
Vojtěch Sedlák SK UP Olomouc 17 16 1.0 7.5 2.5 0.6 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Ondřej Halenčák LYNX Liberec 17 24 1.0 4.9 1.5 0.5 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Prokop Ulč Sokol Žižkov 16 24 1.0 4.9 2.1 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.2
Ondřej Matula BC Vysočina 17 23 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Marek Lopata Sokol Písek Sršni B 17 23 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.1 44.9 2.5
Lukáš Ladman BC Vysočina 16 21 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.6
David Polcar Levharti Chomutov 17 21 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.7/2.8 25.9 2.3
Marek Petlan Sokol Žižkov 16 22 1.0 5.2 1.4 0.4 1.1/2.5 46.3 2.2
Oldřich Liška Slavoj Litoměřice 16 18 1.0 6.3 2.6 0.3 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.9
Zachariáš Andrle Tygři Praha B 17 8 1.0 14.1 3.6 2.0 0.9/1.3 0.0* 2.8
Tobiáš Velecký SK Žabovřesky 16 22 1.0 5.1 1.5 0.6 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.3
Tomáš Mlčoch SK UP Olomouc 15 21 1.0 5.4 1.3 0.7 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.3
Daniel Vocásek Pod U17B 16 15 1.0 7.3 2.4 0.5 0.9/1.8 0.0* 3.1
Jan Džurban Vlci Žďár 17 21 1.0 5.2 2.0 0.3 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.9
Jiří Voborník Tesla Pardubice 17 21 1.0 5.2 2.0 0.1 0.8/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Viktor Novák NH Ostrava 16 5 1.0 21.8 8.0 1.4 1.6/2.2 72.7 1.6
Vojtěch Pelikán Sokol Písek Sršni B 17 11 1.0 9.8 2.4 1.2 1.5/2.3 68.0 2.0
Šimon Knol Tesla Pardubice 17 22 1.0 4.9 1.9 0.2 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.8
Sean Klégr Tygři Praha B 16 22 1.0 4.9 1.8 0.0 1.2/2.2 55.1 2.2
Štěpán Valenta Tesla Pardubice 16 22 1.0 4.8 1.9 0.1 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Vít Halenčák LYNX Liberec 15 20 1.0 5.3 1.6 0.2 1.7/3.3 50.8 3.1
Nikola Nevrlý SK UP Olomouc 16 17 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.5/0.6 0.0* 2.1
Pavel Bašta Sokol Žižkov 17 13 1.0 7.8 2.3 0.2 2.5/5.1 50.0 1.7
Jaroslav Melka BK Klatovy 16 23 1.0 4.4 1.4 0.1 1.2/1.9 0.0* 1.6
Jáchym Šrámek Levharti Chomutov 15 18 1.0 5.5 1.5 0.4 1.2/2.0 58.3 2.1
Danail Tsvetanov Tygři Praha B 16 15 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.1 1.1/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Daniel Novotný Levharti Chomutov 17 21 1.0 4.6 1.7 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Martin Kamler BC Nový Jičín 17 23 1.0 4.2 1.1 0.5 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Jan Kodyš BK Klatovy 16 21 1.0 4.6 1.7 0.2 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Lukáš Podrazil Tygři Praha B 16 7 1.0 13.7 5.7 0.3 1.4/2.6 55.6 1.9
Šimon Pučelík BA Sparta Praha 16 14 1.0 6.9 1.9 0.1 2.7/4.8 56.7 3.0
Adam Dřímal Sokol Žižkov 15 13 1.0 7.3 2.5 0.2 1.9/3.5 55.6 2.7
Daniel Mrázek Tygři Brno B 16 21 1.0 4.5 1.7 0.0 1.2/2.2 53.2 1.2
Nicolas Vosol BC Nový Jičín 15 19 1.0 5.0 0.7 0.7 1.3/2.2 61.0 1.8
David Sláma Vlci Žďár 16 21 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/2.4 22.0 1.4
Max Polák BC Nový Jičín 17 19 1.0 5.0 1.0 0.9 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Marek Sekáč Levharti Chomutov 16 16 1.0 5.8 1.9 0.3 1.1/2.9 37.0 2.4
Tadeáš Tichý Tesla Pardubice 16 22 1.0 4.1 0.5 0.9 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Matěj Soušek Sokol Písek Sršni B 16 15 1.0 6.1 1.7 0.7 0.5/1.2 0.0* 3.5
Jan Bělohradský Tygři Praha B 16 7 1.0 12.9 5.3 0.3 1.4/3.3 43.5 2.1
Viktor Vážan Sokol Žižkov 16 22 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 2.1
29 Jiří Gloza TJ Šumperk 17 24 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.1 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.1
Matyáš Kadlec TJ Sokol Kbely 15 14 1.0 6.1 1.6 0.8 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.5
Radek Berky BA Sparta Praha 17 20 1.0 4.3 1.2 0.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Martin Chvátal SK Žabovřesky 17 20 1.0 4.3 1.3 0.3 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Jan Škařupa BC Nový Jičín 16 20 1.0 4.2 1.9 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.1
Jan Hrubý NH Ostrava 15 10 1.0 8.4 2.8 0.7 0.7/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Robin Petřivalský BCM Orli Prostějov 17 24 1.0 3.5 1.2 0.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.8
David Reisinger Sokol Žižkov 16 10 1.0 8.3 2.7 0.6 1.1/2.6 42.3 1.9
Martin Paidar BA Sparta Praha 17 19 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Kryštof Kalaš Jižní Supi 17 20 1.0 4.1 1.3 0.3 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Lukáš Žabenský NH Ostrava 15 17 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.2
Alexey Lysov BA Sparta Praha 17 22 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.2 0.4/1.5 0.0* 3.0
Matěj Rosecký Vlci Žďár 15 22 1.0 3.7 1.2 0.3 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Štěpán Lička NH Ostrava 15 9 1.0 8.9 3.2 0.6 0.8/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Novotný Tygři Praha B 16 20 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.4 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.7
Adam Škraňka Jižní Supi 17 19 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.1 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.6
14 Filip Stieber BK Brandýs n. L. 17 6 1.0 13.2 5.2 0.5 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.5
2 Dominik Kolář BK Klatovy 17 24 1.0 3.2 1.1 0.3 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Viktor Šilhan Tygři Brno B 16 20 1.0 3.9 1.2 0.2 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Filip Hrdlovič Levharti Chomutov 15 19 1.0 3.9 1.0 0.6 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Šimon Kalhous Tesla Pardubice 17 5 1.0 15.0 4.0 1.6 2.2/2.8 78.6 2.0
Ondřej Plevák BC Nový Jičín 17 18 1.0 4.2 1.1 0.5 0.6/1.1 0.0* 2.0
Lukáš Dynka SKB FASTAV Zlín 17 19 1.0 3.9 1.6 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.6
David Svatoš Královští Sokoli 16 22 1.0 3.4 0.5 0.8 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Marco Kormanik NH Ostrava 17 3 1.0 24.3 7.0 2.0 4.3/6.7 65.0 1.7
19 Jan Kučera BK Brandýs n. L. 15 16 1.0 4.6 0.6 0.8 1.1/1.7 0.0* 1.5
Samuel Kalinay Tygři Brno B 17 5 1.0 14.6 4.6 1.0 2.4/2.8 85.7 2.6
Marek Dvořák Levharti Chomutov 14 10 1.0 7.2 2.7 0.2 1.2/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Ondřej Svejkovský Levharti Chomutov 17 21 1.0 3.3 0.8 0.3 1.0/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Adam Trejbal Slavoj Litoměřice 17 18 1.0 3.9 1.0 0.3 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.2
Tadeáš Ehl Pod U17B 17 15 1.0 4.7 1.5 0.3 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Kryštof Pyš NH Ostrava 15 15 1.0 4.3 1.5 0.3 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.2
Antonín Löffler SKB FASTAV Zlín 16 21 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.2/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Štěpán Přibyl SK UP Olomouc 16 20 1.0 3.2 0.9 0.3 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.6
8 Matěj Richter BK Brandýs n. L. 16 20 1.0 3.2 0.7 0.6 0.1/0.2 0.0* 2.5
Jan Broda SK UP Olomouc 16 3 1.0 20.7 5.0 3.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.7
Michal Putera NH Ostrava 16 20 1.0 3.1 0.9 0.1 1.1/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Filip Kačírek Sokol Písek Sršni B 17 10 1.0 6.1 2.6 0.2 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Jiří Machek TJ Sokol Kbely 17 19 1.0 3.2 1.1 0.0 0.9/2.2 43.9 2.5
Zdeněk Čikl LYNX Liberec 17 22 1.0 2.7 0.8 0.3 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.7
Adam Placek BC Nový Jičín 16 10 1.0 5.9 2.0 0.4 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.5
Petr Myslivec Sokol Písek Sršni B 17 21 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.3 0.1/0.4 0.0* 3.2
Michal Blabolil Tygři Praha B 15 8 1.0 7.4 2.1 0.9 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.4
Štěpán Gregor SK UP Olomouc 15 18 1.0 3.2 1.0 0.2 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Jakub Broda SK UP Olomouc 16 20 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Vincent Fryc Tygři Praha B 16 12 1.0 4.8 1.0 0.8 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Šanca Tygři Brno B 17 8 1.0 7.1 3.4 0.0 0.4/2.3 16.7 1.4
František Voda TJ Sokol Kbely 15 16 1.0 3.5 1.0 0.2 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.3
10 Lukáš Dus TJ Šumperk 17 23 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Patrik Deutsch Královští Sokoli 16 21 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.2
Jan Kukačka Pod U17B 15 18 1.0 3.1 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.6
Adam Avuk Tesla Pardubice 16 4 1.0 14.0 4.5 0.5 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.3
Michal Sedmík BC Vysočina 17 5 1.0 11.2 4.6 0.2 1.4/2.0 70.0 3.4
Kristián Hager Jižní Supi 17 9 1.0 6.1 2.6 0.2 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.2
7 Adam Syrový BK Brandýs n. L. 16 21 1.0 2.6 0.6 0.4 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Vojtěch Kadlík BCM Orli Prostějov 17 16 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Petr Chytil BCM Orli Prostějov 17 23 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.1 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.2
František Hladík Sokol Písek Sršni B 16 22 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.1 0.3/0.4 0.0* 2.0
David Elich Tygři Praha B 15 13 1.0 4.0 1.2 0.3 0.8/1.8 0.0* 0.5
Tomáš Hak TJ Sokol Kbely 17 12 1.0 4.3 1.1 0.4 0.9/2.3 40.7 3.2
Richard Zedek Tesla Pardubice 17 18 1.0 2.9 0.8 0.3 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Pavel Procházka TJ Sokol Kbely 16 19 1.0 2.7 0.7 0.1 0.9/1.2 0.0* 1.6
Josef Böhm Tygři Brno B 16 16 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.1 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Marek Haboň TJ Sokol Kbely 16 13 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Jakub Moravčík Vlci Žďár 16 15 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 2.7
Tadeáš Urbánek SK UP Olomouc 16 15 1.0 3.3 1.0 0.3 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.5
Oliver Chobot BA Sparta Praha 15 13 1.0 3.8 1.3 0.3 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Jiří Nejezchleba BA Sparta Praha 16 8 1.0 6.1 2.3 0.0 1.6/3.3 50.0 2.0
Jan Vilda Vlci Žďár 15 20 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.1 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Jakub Iltis TJ Sokol Kbely 16 12 1.0 3.9 1.3 0.3 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Matěj Jacko Královští Sokoli 17 8 1.0 5.9 1.9 0.1 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.0
Matyáš Nechvátal TJ Sokol Kbely 16 13 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.2
Daniel Kopecký Sokol Žižkov 16 18 1.0 2.5 0.8 0.3 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Patrik Vintiška TJ Sokol Kbely 17 6 1.0 7.5 3.2 0.0 1.2/2.2 53.8 2.7
Tadeáš Janoušek Tesla Pardubice 17 4 1.0 11.3 5.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.3
Robin Šporik SK UP Olomouc 15 12 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.2 0.5/0.7 0.0* 2.4
Jiří Vyškovský BCM Orli Prostějov 16 14 1.0 3.1 1.2 0.2 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.2
David Sotolář SK Žabovřesky 16 21 1.0 2.1 0.6 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.7
Jan Odermatt SK Žabovřesky 16 16 1.0 2.6 0.3 0.6 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Jan Kubát BC Vysočina 16 13 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.1 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Ivan Kaverin LYNX Liberec 17 4 1.0 10.3 3.5 0.5 1.8/3.3 53.8 1.5
Adolf Zika BA Sparta Praha 16 6 1.0 6.7 2.3 0.3 1.0/1.2 0.0* 1.3
Jaroslav Honner SKB FASTAV Zlín 17 16 1.0 2.5 0.8 0.2 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.6
Daniel Král Tygři Praha B 17 4 1.0 10.0 1.5 1.5 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.8
Nikolas Nezdařil Pod U17B 17 6 1.0 6.5 0.8 1.0 1.8/2.8 64.7 3.2
Jakub Galko SK UP Olomouc 16 9 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.1
Vojtěch Grubba Slavoj Litoměřice 16 20 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.1 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Tobiáš Czetmayer Slavoj Litoměřice 16 24 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.1 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Denis Bělský Pod U17B 17 17 1.0 2.3 0.5 0.3 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Ondřej Voříšek Sokol Písek Sršni B 16 22 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.0
František Kinský BK Klatovy 15 12 1.0 3.2 1.1 0.0 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.2
21 Ondřej Kubík BK Brandýs n. L. 15 20 1.0 1.9 0.6 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.5
Filip Joch TJ Sokol Kbely 17 18 1.0 2.1 0.4 0.4 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.9
Velen Pospíšil Tygři Brno B 15 13 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.2 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Petr Hasman Slavoj Litoměřice 16 17 1.0 2.2 0.5 0.4 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Lukáš Vrána Vlci Žďár 16 18 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.1 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Tomáš Wasserbauer TJ Sokol Kbely 16 6 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.3 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.7
Jan Čech Slavoj Litoměřice 16 13 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.9
Jiří Nevrkla BC Vysočina 16 13 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Šimon Ostrý LYNX Liberec 16 11 1.0 3.1 0.9 0.3 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.2
Kryštof Němeček Královští Sokoli 16 21 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.3
Luka Kešelj Sokol Žižkov 16 17 1.0 1.9 0.7 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Daniel Kormaník NH Ostrava 15 11 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Matěj Procházka Tygři Brno B 15 10 1.0 3.2 1.1 0.1 0.7/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Jirmus Tygři Praha B 17 10 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.1 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Georgij Tkačenko TJ Sokol Kbely 15 12 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.7
Tobias Brückner BC Nový Jičín 16 14 1.0 2.3 0.6 0.3 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.8
Kryštof Holba BC Vysočina 16 22 1.0 1.5 0.4 0.2 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Patrik Kotešovec BC Nový Jičín 17 16 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.8
Pavel Hrdina TJ Sokol Kbely 16 17 1.0 1.8 0.5 0.0 0.8/2.1 36.1 0.9
Dominik Přibyl Slavoj Litoměřice 17 8 1.0 3.8 1.9 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Hubert Menšík Tygři Brno B 16 8 1.0 3.6 1.3 0.3 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.9
Andrej Tymko TJ Sokol Kbely 15 16 1.0 1.8 0.5 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.9
23 Ondřej Baklík TJ Šumperk 17 20 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.7
Matěj Spáčil SK UP Olomouc 17 19 1.0 1.5 0.4 0.1 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.4
Jindřich Mittner BCM Orli Prostějov 16 23 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Vojtěch Hornický Slavoj Litoměřice 15 11 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Marek Zaspal BA Sparta Praha 16 8 1.0 3.3 0.8 0.5 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.9
Filip Jenček Královští Sokoli 16 16 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Jan Kotík SKB FASTAV Zlín 15 5 1.0 5.2 2.0 0.4 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Viktor De Stefanis Levharti Chomutov 15 17 1.0 1.5 0.4 0.2 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Ondřej Kvíčala BCM Orli Prostějov 17 18 1.0 1.4 0.3 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Lukáš Pokorný BC Vysočina 16 11 1.0 2.3 0.6 0.3 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.4
Radovan Cvrk SK Žabovřesky 17 10 1.0 2.4 0.5 0.4 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Prokop Přibyl Sokol Žižkov 17 2 1.0 12.0 1.5 3.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 3.0
Martin Pylypiv SKB FASTAV Zlín 16 10 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.1 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Jáchym Peniaštek Sokol Písek Sršni B 17 21 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
14 Matyáš Faltus TJ Šumperk 17 9 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.1 0.2/1.7 0.0* 2.0
Matěj Grunt Slavoj Litoměřice 17 8 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.1/1.3 0.0* 0.6
28 Michal Nevrlý TJ Šumperk 16 20 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Lukáš Slezák NH Ostrava 17 7 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 2.1
Adam Blažíček Vlci Žďár 15 22 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.8
5 Fotis Ternoczký TJ Šumperk 17 17 1.0 1.2 0.4 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.1
Ondřej Picka Tesla Pardubice 16 11 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.5
Ondřej Dobrev LYNX Liberec 16 20 1.0 1.1 0.3 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.9
Martin Göpfert SK Žabovřesky 15 5 1.0 4.2 0.8 0.8 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Albert Hroch BA Sparta Praha 17 8 1.0 2.5 0.8 0.3 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Filip Šnejdar BK Klatovy 15 8 1.0 2.5 0.9 0.1 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Ondřej Sojka Tygři Brno B 17 9 1.0 2.2 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Brabec BA Sparta Praha 17 12 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.3
32 Rodion Panforov BK Brandýs n. L. 17 4 1.0 5.0 1.5 0.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
David Hyský BC Vysočina 16 10 1.0 1.9 0.7 0.1 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.2
Matěj Mršťák SK UP Olomouc 15 5 1.0 3.8 1.0 0.6 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
22 David Mach BK Klatovy 17 18 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.4
Jonáš Novák BC Vysočina 17 11 1.0 1.6 0.5 0.2 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.7
Jan Rakušan Jižní Supi 17 10 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.9
Matyáš Nešpor Královští Sokoli 17 5 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Tomáš Vyskok Tygři Brno B 17 14 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Filip Gyebi Ababio Sokol Písek Sršni B 16 16 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.7
Petr Toporkov Pod U17B 17 6 1.0 2.7 0.7 0.3 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.5
13 Mateo Žák BK Brandýs n. L. 16 9 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Martin Landa Slavoj Litoměřice 17 5 1.0 3.2 1.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
David Klieštik BC Vysočina 16 17 1.0 0.9 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Lukáš Veselský BK Klatovy 16 11 1.0 1.4 0.5 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.7
Daniel Hořínek BC Vysočina 17 13 1.0 1.2 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Přemysl El Karib Tygři Praha B 15 5 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.4 41.7 1.4
Šimon Klouček Pod U17B 16 11 1.0 1.3 0.1 0.4 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Jonáš Novák BC Nový Jičín 16 7 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Radoslav Sís Tygři Brno B 16 19 1.0 0.7 0.2 0.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.7
Andrej Fecko Tesla Pardubice 16 17 1.0 0.8 0.2 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Jan Bucháček Pod U17B 17 7 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Vojtěch Árvai Jižní Supi 17 2 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 3.0
Matyas Kubját NH Ostrava 14 1 1.0 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Novotný Královští Sokoli 17 12 1.0 1.2 0.3 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Jan Ludva BC Nový Jičín 16 6 1.0 1.8 0.5 0.2 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Jonáš Kubricht Levharti Chomutov 15 5 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.6/0.8 0.0* 0.2
Viktor Kolacki BK Klatovy 16 11 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.5
Evan Robert Daniels LYNX Liberec 16 14 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Lukáš Žůrek SKB FASTAV Zlín 16 16 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 2.5
Jiří Maršolek NH Ostrava 15 7 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Michal Glac NH Ostrava 16 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.7
Noel Wesley Ngombele Tygři Brno B 16 1 1.0 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.0
Jonatan Asor Tygři Praha B 17 1 1.0 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.0
Roman Mřihlad BC Nový Jičín 16 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 3.0
Prokop Šámal LYNX Liberec 17 5 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Jakub Horčička LYNX Liberec 16 5 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Jiří Máčala SKB FASTAV Zlín 16 10 1.0 0.9 0.2 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.9
David Balog SK Žabovřesky 17 1 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Samuel Slavětínský Tygři Praha B 15 7 1.0 1.3 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Josef Horák BC Nový Jičín 16 5 1.0 1.8 0.4 0.0 1.0/1.2 0.0* 0.8
Adam Heřmánek Sokol Žižkov 17 10 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.4
Juraj Polák Jižní Supi 17 5 1.0 1.6 0.2 0.2 0.6/1.2 0.0* 0.8
10 Lukáš Prouza BK Brandýs n. L. 15 3 1.0 2.7 0.3 0.7 0.0/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Daniel Šnaur NH Ostrava 16 1 1.0 8.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 3.0
Ondřej Zeman BCM Orli Prostějov 16 15 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Petr Šebek SK Žabovřesky 16 5 1.0 1.6 0.4 0.2 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Filip Hemerka Tesla Pardubice 15 3 1.0 2.3 0.7 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Jonáš Absolon SKB FASTAV Zlín 15 4 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Ptáček NH Ostrava 14 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Vojtěch Adam Domiter Královští Sokoli 16 12 1.0 0.5 0.1 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.3
Matěj Krmíček SK Žabovřesky 15 1 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 1.0
Jonáš Vaněk SK Žabovřesky 16 6 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.2 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.3
David Šváb BC Vysočina 17 16 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.1
26 Martin Studený TJ Šumperk 17 15 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.3
Jakub Pisklák BCM Orli Prostějov 16 4 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Filip Pop BC Nový Jičín 16 15 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.5
David Piloyan BC Nový Jičín 15 5 1.0 1.0 0.2 0.2 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.6
Pavel Žeravský SKB FASTAV Zlín 16 2 1.0 2.5 0.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Matyáš Cejp BA Sparta Praha 16 2 1.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Pavel Toronica Levharti Chomutov 15 3 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Tadeáš Felix Fučík SK Žabovřesky 17 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Marek Petrůj BC Nový Jičín 17 3 1.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.0
Denis Kudela NH Ostrava 14 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Tomáš Sokol NH Ostrava 15 4 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Jakub Pecha TJ Sokol Kbely 14 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Václav Trávníček Vlci Žďár 16 13 1.0 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Dalibor Lukašík Levharti Chomutov 17 6 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Lukáš Kučera Levharti Chomutov 16 4 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Filip Jirouš Tesla Pardubice 17 4 1.0 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
David Čaloud BC Vysočina 15 4 1.0 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Marek Pavlík TJ Sokol Kbely 16 5 1.0 0.6 0.0 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Patrik Košvanec Pod U17B 16 4 1.0 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Jiří Štýbnar SK UP Olomouc 16 2 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0
David Novotný BA Sparta Praha 16 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0*