Nadregionální liga U17M

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadeti U17
Sezona
2023/24

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina F 1. kolo 17493
TBS Přerov*
Basket Valmez
17. 9. 2023
09:00
Sokolovna Zdeněk Latík
Vratislav Doležal
19
75
7
22
9
40
16
62
Review
Skupina F 1. kolo 17491
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
FASTAV Zlín B
16. 9. 2023
10:00
Hala TJ Slavia Dominik Krčmář
Daniel Krčmář
92
64
19
21
50
31
71
47
Review
Skupina F 1. kolo 17492
Vsetínský Basket
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
16. 9. 2023
18:45
Sportovní hala Na Lapači Vsetín Josef Slavík
Ladislav Sokolovský
84
45
20
6
38
22
59
33
Review
Skupina F 2. kolo 17495
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
TBS Přerov*
30. 9. 2023
10:00
SH UP Olomouc Ladislav Sokolovský
Vratislav Doležal
71
59
18
10
34
27
61
42
Review
Skupina F 2. kolo 17496
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Vsetínský Basket
28. 9. 2023
10:00
Hala TJ Slavia Josef Slavík
Theodor Kuba
80
51
14
14
31
30
58
38
Review
Skupina F 2. kolo 17494
FASTAV Zlín B
Basket Valmez
26. 9. 2023
19:15
Městská SH Zelené Ivo Dolinek
Kristýna Štětkářová
80
42
21
16
46
22
63
32
Review
Skupina F 3. kolo 17498
TBS Přerov*
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
15. 10. 2023
08:30
Sokolovna
Preview
Skupina F 3. kolo 17499
Basket Valmez
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
14. 10. 2023
16:00
Tělocvična gymnázia
Preview
Skupina F 3. kolo 17497
Vsetínský Basket
FASTAV Zlín B
14. 10. 2023
17:30
Sportovní hala Na Lapači Vsetín
Preview
Skupina F 4. kolo 17500
FASTAV Zlín B
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
4. 11. 2023
-
Městská SH Zelené
Preview
Skupina F 4. kolo 17501
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Basket Valmez
4. 11. 2023
-
Hala TJ Slavia
Preview
Skupina F 4. kolo 17502
Vsetínský Basket
TBS Přerov*
4. 11. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina F 5. kolo 17504
Basket Valmez
Vsetínský Basket
18. 11. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina F 5. kolo 17505
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
18. 11. 2023
-
SH UP Olomouc
Preview
Skupina F 5. kolo 17503
TBS Přerov*
FASTAV Zlín B
18. 11. 2023
09:00
Sokolovna
Preview
Skupina F 6. kolo 17506
FASTAV Zlín B
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
9. 12. 2023
-
Městská SH Zelené
Preview
Skupina F 6. kolo 17507
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
Vsetínský Basket
9. 12. 2023
-
SH UP Olomouc
Preview
Skupina F 6. kolo 17508
Basket Valmez
TBS Přerov*
9. 12. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina F 7. kolo 17509
Basket Valmez
FASTAV Zlín B
6. 1. 2024
-
Preview
Skupina F 7. kolo 17511
Vsetínský Basket
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
6. 1. 2024
-
Preview
Skupina F 7. kolo 17510
TBS Přerov*
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
6. 1. 2024
09:00
Sokolovna
Preview
Skupina F 8. kolo 17512
FASTAV Zlín B
Vsetínský Basket
20. 1. 2024
-
Městská SH Zelené
Preview
Skupina F 8. kolo 17513
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
TBS Přerov*
20. 1. 2024
-
Hala TJ Slavia
Preview
Skupina F 8. kolo 17514
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
Basket Valmez
20. 1. 2024
-
SH UP Olomouc
Preview
Skupina F 9. kolo 17515
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
FASTAV Zlín B
10. 2. 2024
-
SH UP Olomouc
Preview
Skupina F 9. kolo 17516
Basket Valmez
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
10. 2. 2024
-
Preview
Skupina F 9. kolo 17517
TBS Přerov*
Vsetínský Basket
10. 2. 2024
10:00
Sokolovna
Preview
Skupina F 10. kolo 17518
FASTAV Zlín B
TBS Přerov*
2. 3. 2024
-
Městská SH Zelené
Preview
Skupina F 10. kolo 17519
Vsetínský Basket
Basket Valmez
2. 3. 2024
-
Preview
Skupina F 10. kolo 17520
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
2. 3. 2024
-
Hala TJ Slavia
Preview

Tabulky

Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Václav Muras Start Havířov 16 3 1.0 32.7 14.0 0.0 4.7/6.7 70.0 2.0
Simon Unverdorben BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 4 1.0 18.0 7.5 0.3 2.3/3.3 69.2 0.3
Jan Maňas SKB Rokycany 15 4 1.0 17.5 8.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Marek Paul BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 4 1.0 17.0 6.0 1.3 1.3/7.0 17.9 3.0
Lukáš Jánošík Start Havířov 16 3 1.0 21.3 10.0 0.3 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.3
Jan Pechman SKB Rokycany 16 4 1.0 14.8 6.5 0.3 1.0/1.5 0.0* 0.8
František Kinský BK Klatovy B 14 4 1.0 14.0 6.3 0.3 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.5
Jan Benko BK Kladno 16 2 1.0 27.0 9.5 1.5 3.5/4.0 87.5 0.0
55 Vladimír Krýsl BK Sokolobv 15 2 1.0 25.5 11.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
Martin Žák BK Kladno 16 2 1.0 24.5 9.5 0.5 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.5
Nikita Tkachenko BA Grizzlies Plzeň 15 4 1.0 12.0 3.8 1.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.8
Marek Dočkal Slavia Kroměříž 16 2 1.0 24.0 6.5 2.5 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.0
00 Antonín Petřek BK Sokolobv 16 2 1.0 23.5 10.0 0.5 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
Matěj Ivanič SKB Rokycany 15 4 1.0 11.8 5.0 0.0 1.8/4.3 41.2 1.8
Filip Jano BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 4 1.0 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Vojtěch Ševčík SK UP Olomouc B 17 2 1.0 22.5 8.0 1.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
Petr Pučelík BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 4 1.0 10.8 4.3 0.5 0.8/2.5 30.0 1.5
Yevhenii Tkachenko BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 2 1.0 21.0 8.5 0.5 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.5
Mikoláš Břeň BK Příbram 2000 16 2 1.0 20.5 6.5 1.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 3.0
Štěpán Wolf BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 4 1.0 10.0 3.8 0.5 1.0/1.5 0.0* 3.5
Adam Placek Basket Valmez 15 2 1.0 19.5 6.5 2.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
David Lukeš BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 3 1.0 12.7 6.3 0.0 0.0/2.3 0.0 2.3
Filip Lukeš SKB Rokycany 15 4 1.0 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 2.8
Jan Kodyš BK Klatovy B 15 4 1.0 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.3
Oliver Beaufort BK Beroun 16 2 1.0 18.5 8.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Martin Brůha BKÚstn.L. U17B 16 2 1.0 18.5 4.5 2.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.0
Matěj Plachý SKB Rokycany 17 4 1.0 9.3 4.5 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Filip Šulc Sokol Nová Paka 16 1 1.0 36.0 15.0 1.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 0.0
Pavel Vondraš BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 4 1.0 9.0 3.8 0.3 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.5
33 Daniel Svatoš BK Sokolobv 15 2 1.0 17.0 7.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Šimon Malínský BK Č. Brod 15 1 1.0 34.0 14.0 2.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 4.0
Filip Šnejdar BK Klatovy B 14 1 1.0 34.0 15.0 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 0.0
Šimon Pažout BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 15 2 1.0 16.5 5.5 0.5 4.0/5.5 72.7 3.0
Albert Večeřa Start Havířov 15 3 1.0 11.0 4.0 0.3 2.0/3.3 60.0 3.7
Šimon Batelka BC Kolín 14 1 1.0 33.0 9.0 3.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 2.0
15 Štěpán Horák BK Přelouč 14 1 1.0 33.0 14.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 3.0
Micah Anthony Perkins BK Opava B 15 2 1.0 16.0 5.0 1.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Daniel Schiel Start Havířov 15 3 1.0 10.7 5.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Matěj Volfík BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 4 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.8
Jakub Adámek Kaplice Grizzlies 16 2 1.0 16.0 5.0 2.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 4.5
Matěj Koryčanský BK Beroun 16 2 1.0 16.0 5.0 1.5 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Lukáš Veselý SKB Rokycany 17 4 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/2.8 0.0 3.3
Josef Šlof BK Klatovy B 15 2 1.0 15.0 5.0 1.5 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
Viktor Jakl Medvědi Tábor 16 1 1.0 29.0 13.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
5 Jan Žák BK Sokolobv 16 2 1.0 14.5 6.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 0.0
91 Marek Zubanič BK Sokolobv 16 2 1.0 14.5 6.0 0.5 1.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Ondřej Knapík BK Teplice 18 2 1.0 14.0 6.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
Michal Razím BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 4 1.0 7.0 2.8 0.3 0.8/2.8 27.3 1.3
Tomáš Menšík BA Grizzlies Plzeň 15 4 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 2.3
David Bláha Radotínský SK 15 2 1.0 13.5 6.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.0
Petr Vašička Vsetínský Basket 15 2 1.0 13.5 5.0 1.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 0.5
Martin Švejkovský Radotínský SK 16 2 1.0 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 0.0
Zdeněk Fryč TBS Přerov 15 2 1.0 13.0 6.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
Lukáš Altman BK Opava B 15 2 1.0 13.0 5.0 0.5 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.5
Matěj Sláma Slavia Kroměříž 16 2 1.0 13.0 6.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Mikuláš Hrůza BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 4 1.0 6.5 1.0 1.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Michael Rezek SKB Strakonice 16 1 1.0 26.0 9.0 1.0 5.0/13.0 38.5 5.0
Filip Mikota BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 15 2 1.0 13.0 6.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
Kvido Sekot Sokol Nová Paka 16 1 1.0 26.0 12.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.0
Filip Tichý Sokol Žižkov B 16 2 1.0 12.5 4.5 1.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Vítek Novotný Medvědi Tábor 16 3 1.0 8.3 3.7 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Hodek Litomyšl 13 2 1.0 12.5 2.5 2.5 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Jan Vašička Vsetínský Basket 15 2 1.0 12.0 4.0 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
Antonín Přibík AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 2 1.0 12.0 5.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Michal Hamerník BK Beroun 16 1 1.0 23.0 9.0 1.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Vojtěch Tejnor Medvědi Tábor 15 3 1.0 7.7 1.7 1.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Tadeáš Zavadil Slavia Kroměříž 16 2 1.0 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 3.0
Tobias Brückner Basket Valmez 15 2 1.0 11.5 3.0 1.5 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
Kryštof Kotáb BK Klatovy B 14 3 1.0 7.7 1.3 1.7 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Marek Chaloupka BK Kladno 16 2 1.0 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
Patrik Janda BKÚstn.L. U17B 16 2 1.0 11.0 1.5 2.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Jaroslav Perlík BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 15 2 1.0 11.0 3.5 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Vojtěch Musil SKB Rokycany 15 4 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Adam Kutscherauer Start Havířov 16 3 1.0 7.3 3.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 3.3
Jakub Bláha BK Příbram 2000 16 3 1.0 7.3 3.0 0.0 1.3/4.3 30.8 1.3
Jakub Mladý AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 2 1.0 11.0 4.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Matěj Pokorný Litomyšl 15 2 1.0 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Lukáš Ráb TBS Přerov 17 2 1.0 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
Pavel Budínský Sokol Nová Paka 15 1 1.0 22.0 8.0 1.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 0.0
Matěj Severa BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 2 1.0 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 4.0
Lukáš Kubínek BK Teplice 16 1 1.0 21.0 6.0 1.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 1.0
Filip Veselý BK Teplice 15 2 1.0 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.5
Matěj Mikulec Vsetínský Basket 15 2 1.0 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 3.5
Adam Remeš BK Příbram 2000 15 2 1.0 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 1.5
Patrik Kotáb BK Klatovy B 16 3 1.0 7.0 2.0 0.7 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.3
Prokop Hanzlík BK Teplice 14 2 1.0 10.5 3.0 1.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
David Litoš SKB Strakonice 16 2 1.0 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
97 Jan Hotěk BK Sokolobv 16 2 1.0 10.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.0
Jan Hlaváč BK Č. Brod 15 1 1.0 20.0 10.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
David Šulák Vsetínský Basket 16 2 1.0 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Tomáš Sommer BA Grizzlies Plzeň 14 1 1.0 20.0 10.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 5.0
Ludvík Skočdopole BK Kladno 16 2 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.0
Ondřej Shejbal Litomyšl 15 2 1.0 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
9 Richard Jendželovský BC Kolín 15 1 1.0 18.0 3.0 4.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniel Večeřa Litomyšl 15 2 1.0 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 2.0
0 Miroslav Houska BK Sokolobv 16 2 1.0 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Tobiáš Slivka BK Příbram 2000 16 3 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.7
30 Lukáš Ruta BK Sokolobv 15 2 1.0 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.5
Vojtěch Sazama BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 4 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Honzák SKB Strakonice 16 1 1.0 17.0 4.0 1.0 6.0/12.0 50.0 4.0
Dominik Kolář BK Klatovy B 16 2 1.0 8.5 2.5 0.5 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.0
Matěj Candra Medvědi Tábor 15 3 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 4.0
David Kůta Kaplice Grizzlies 16 2 1.0 8.5 3.5 0.5 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Matěj Hrabák BK Kladno 16 2 1.0 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.0
Filip Rankin BK Beroun 15 2 1.0 8.5 3.0 0.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Tomáš Hejtmánek Litomyšl 14 2 1.0 8.5 3.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 0.5
Štěpán Schindler SK UP Olomouc B 15 2 1.0 8.0 3.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Jiří Silný Slavia Kroměříž 16 2 1.0 8.0 2.5 0.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Jakub Červený BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 4 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Tomáš Stýskala Litomyšl 15 2 1.0 8.0 3.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
František Ignác Paleta BK Beroun 14 2 1.0 8.0 3.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Jakub Hrdý Slavia Kroměříž 16 1 1.0 15.0 6.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Jáchym Marák BA Grizzlies Plzeň 14 3 1.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Šimon Mayer BKÚstn.L. U17B 15 2 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Lukáš Viktora BK Kladno 16 2 1.0 7.5 2.5 0.5 1.0/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Michal Kubínek BK Teplice 16 1 1.0 15.0 4.0 1.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
František Zikmund BK Klatovy B 15 1 1.0 15.0 6.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Karel Povolný BK Opava B 16 2 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Jan Blaško Litomyšl 14 2 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Michal Brumlich Sokol Nová Paka 16 1 1.0 14.0 4.0 1.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Martin Lassek Start Havířov 16 3 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.7/4.3 15.4 2.0
Adam Vrána Vsetínský Basket 15 2 1.0 7.0 1.5 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Filip Hloušek BA Lynx Liberec B 16 1 1.0 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Michal Mašín BK Č. Brod 15 1 1.0 14.0 6.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.0
48 Ondřej Hudeček BK Sokolobv 15 2 1.0 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Kobr BK Kladno 15 2 1.0 7.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 0.0
Daniel Horňák BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 15 2 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
Lukáš Hofman AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 2 1.0 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
David Horák Slavia Kroměříž 15 1 1.0 14.0 4.0 0.0 6.0/14.0 42.9 0.0
Matěj Mirvald SKB Strakonice 13 2 1.0 7.0 2.5 0.5 0.5/0.5 0.0* 2.0
Fabian Bergmann BK Beroun 16 2 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Štěpán Kracík Sokol Nová Paka 14 1 1.0 14.0 6.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 1.0
Petr Žák BK Klatovy B 16 1 1.0 14.0 6.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Maxim Šašek BK Beroun 16 2 1.0 6.5 2.5 0.0 1.5/6.0 25.0 0.0
Matyáš Dragoun BK Beroun 16 2 1.0 6.5 1.5 0.5 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Martin Pylypiv FASTAV Zlín B 15 1 1.0 13.0 5.0 0.0 3.0/12.0 25.0 4.0
Michal Šmíd Medvědi Tábor 16 1 1.0 13.0 5.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Dominik Poledňák Slavia Kroměříž 16 2 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.0
David Šedivý Kaplice Grizzlies 15 2 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Patrik Hauser BK Č. Brod 15 1 1.0 13.0 5.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Matěj Kracík Sokol Nová Paka 16 1 1.0 13.0 5.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Jonáš Absolon FASTAV Zlín B 14 1 1.0 12.0 4.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
Jakub Šebek BK Teplice 16 2 1.0 6.0 0.5 1.5 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
Jan Svoboda SKB Rokycany 16 4 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Filip Novák Slavia Kroměříž 16 2 1.0 6.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Vsevolod Diubchenko BKÚstn.L. U17B 16 2 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Lukáš Veselský BK Klatovy B 15 1 1.0 12.0 5.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 0.0
David Buga Basket Valmez 16 1 1.0 12.0 4.0 1.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 0.0
Václav Vondráček BKÚstn.L. U17B 16 2 1.0 6.0 0.5 1.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Jiří Štýbnar SK UP Olomouc B 15 1 1.0 12.0 5.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Radek Jemelka TBS Přerov 15 2 1.0 6.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/8.0 12.5 2.0
Tadeáš Laky Litomyšl 15 1 1.0 11.0 4.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
9 Daniel Zbroj BK Sokolobv 16 2 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Jaroslav Melka BK Klatovy B 15 2 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Dominik Kudrna Radotínský SK 14 2 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Ondřej Kopic BK Beroun 16 1 1.0 11.0 4.0 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Vodička BK Klatovy B 14 3 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.3
Roman Knobloch Sokol Žižkov B 15 2 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
6 Jakub Coubal BC Kolín 14 1 1.0 11.0 4.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
Václav Krátký SK UP Olomouc B 17 1 1.0 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 3.0
Marek Bauer Kaplice Grizzlies 16 2 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
13 Ondřej Vyčichlo Baník Most 16 2 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
12 Tomáš Pelcman Baník Most 14 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 3.5
Jan Kaiser BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 14 2 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Vojtěch Duffek Vsetínský Basket 16 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.5
Martin Hagenhofer BK Kladno 16 2 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Alexandr Ševčík BK Klatovy B 14 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Vojtěch Kubík SK UP Olomouc B 14 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Michal Jelínek BK Č. Brod 16 1 1.0 10.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Lukáš Žůrek FASTAV Zlín B 15 1 1.0 10.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Danil Zienkin Sokol Žižkov B 15 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Adam Havlík BA Grizzlies Plzeň 14 3 1.0 3.3 0.7 0.7 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Václav Stoklasa BK Opava B 16 1 1.0 9.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/12.0 25.0 2.0
Lukáš Fajkus BK Opava B 16 1 1.0 9.0 2.0 1.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
9 Adam Choreň Baník Most 15 2 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
Jakub Šilhan Medvědi Tábor 17 3 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.3 23.1 3.0
Ondřej Polánka Start Havířov 16 2 1.0 4.5 1.0 0.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Vojtěch Vozka BK Příbram 2000 15 2 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
Filip Kaiser Kaplice Grizzlies 17 2 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
7 Jiří Adam Baník Most 15 2 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Vojtěch Novák AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 2 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 3.0
Jakub Dostál BK Opava B 16 2 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Ondřej Ladnar BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 16 2 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.0
Filip Kovář FASTAV Zlín B 14 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 0.0
Jiří Máčala FASTAV Zlín B 15 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/5.0 0.0 4.0
Jáchym Jakeš SK UP Olomouc B 15 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Albert Pavlásek AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.0
Dominik Přibyl BK Teplice 16 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Radim Křenek Basket Valmez 16 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Lukáš Horák AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.0
David Einšpigl Basket Valmez 16 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Hugo Hrouda BA Lynx Liberec B 16 1 1.0 8.0 1.0 2.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Samuel Kraus BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 4 1.0 2.0 0.3 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
20 Jan Vinš BK Sokolobv 15 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Matija Vekič Sokol Žižkov B 15 2 1.0 4.0 0.5 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 4.0
36 Tomáš Přemyslovský BK Přelouč 16 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Sebastian Karapin BA Lynx Liberec B 16 1 1.0 7.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 1.0
Stanislav Pešek BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 16 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Matěj Abraham BKÚstn.L. U17B 16 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
Kryštof Grygera BK Opava B 15 2 1.0 3.5 1.0 0.5 0.0/1.0 0.0* 4.0
Tomáš Leide Basket Valmez 16 2 1.0 3.5 1.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Jan Kotík FASTAV Zlín B 14 1 1.0 7.0 2.0 1.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 0.0
Jan Schmidt Radotínský SK 16 1 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
13 Radim Konývka BC Kolín 16 1 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
Jan Slach Medvědi Tábor 15 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.5
Richard Horáček TBS Přerov 15 2 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Aleš Král BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 15 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Folget BK Teplice 15 2 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Jonáš Janotka BK Teplice 15 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Maxmilian Fuchsík Kaplice Grizzlies 14 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Petřík AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 2 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Michal Viktora BK Kladno 16 2 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
11 Jindřích Červený Baník Most 14 2 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.0
David Dobruský Litomyšl 15 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.0
Michael Řádek Kaplice Grizzlies 17 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Jaroslav Brantl BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 4 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Matěj Pučelík BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Štěpán Žagan BA Lynx Liberec B 16 1 1.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Martin Matějíček Sokol Žižkov B 15 1 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
0 Ondřej Čihák BK Přelouč 15 1 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Miroslav Koch Radotínský SK 16 1 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Vojtěch Volf Medvědi Tábor 15 2 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.5
Dalibor Vakrčka Vsetínský Basket 14 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0
5 Filip Verunáč BK Přelouč 17 1 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.0
Karel Vagner Sokol Žižkov B 16 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.5
Patrik Kupka SK UP Olomouc B 15 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Štěpán Kmetek BK Klatovy B 14 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Radek Boháč BK Č. Brod 16 1 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
99 Martin Přindiš BK Sokolobv 16 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Karel Skalický SKB Strakonice 16 2 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Aleš Růžička BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 15 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Štěpán Mendlík AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 1 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniel Berka BA Grizzlies Plzeň 15 2 1.0 2.5 0.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Filip Němec TBS Přerov 15 2 1.0 2.5 0.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Ondřej Hromada BK Opava B 16 2 1.0 2.5 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Jan Bryška Litomyšl 14 1 1.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Rauvolf Sokol Žižkov B 15 2 1.0 2.5 0.5 0.5 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Adam Ježák Basket Valmez 15 2 1.0 2.5 0.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Daniel Kubičný Basket Valmez 17 1 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Adam Vyčítal SKB Strakonice 14 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Viktor Kolacki BK Klatovy B 15 2 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 1.5
David Klimsza Start Havířov 16 3 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Matyáš Eger BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 15 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marek Borl BA Grizzlies Plzeň 14 1 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Petr Hrabal FASTAV Zlín B 14 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Josef Bělunek Basket Valmez 14 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.0
Jáchym Štěpánek Basket Valmez 14 1 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.0
Marek Ledvina BK Beroun 15 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nikolas Nusek Radotínský SK 16 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 0.5
Jakub Procházka BA Lynx Liberec B 15 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Huy Thanh Phan BK Č. Brod 15 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Jan Bažant Sokol Žižkov B 15 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Šimon Polzer BA Lynx Liberec B 15 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/6.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Pončík Vsetínský Basket 15 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Antonín Bílek SKB Strakonice 16 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0* 0.5
Marek Běťák BK Opava B 16 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Jakub Palas Sokol Žižkov B 16 2 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Matěj Levička BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
17 Jan Jirásek BK Přelouč 15 1 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Daniel Kříž BK Příbram 2000 16 1 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniel Nosek BK Beroun 15 2 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.0
František Jindra BK Příbram 2000 15 2 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Alex Marek Radotínský SK 16 2 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 4.5
15 Dominik Kříž Baník Most 15 2 1.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Jan Buksa Slavia Kroměříž 15 1 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Šerý Vsetínský Basket 15 2 1.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Benjamin Machovský TBS Přerov 16 2 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Duc Anh Nguyen BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 4 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.8
David Jílek BKÚstn.L. U17B 16 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Jindřich Kadečka AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Tomáš Jan Magna BK Teplice 15 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Prokop Duffek Vsetínský Basket 15 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
František Břeň BK Příbram 2000 14 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
8 Tobias Studnička Baník Most 16 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 4.0
Jakub Němec TBS Přerov 15 2 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Jakub Sekal Medvědi Tábor 15 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Dominik Duvač TBS Přerov 16 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 0.0
Kryštof Šmíd Sokol Žižkov B 15 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
17 Jan Dlouhý Baník Most 14 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Husička SK UP Olomouc B 15 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Frederik Kutty BK Opava B 15 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Matouš Winkler BK Beroun 15 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.0
Lukáš Bill Basket Valmez 15 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Jiří Stříbrný Kaplice Grizzlies 14 2 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Lukáš Mádle BA Lynx Liberec B 15 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Ondřej Soukop BK Teplice 15 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5
David Košařík Slavia Kroměříž 15 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Tadeáš Kicka BK Č. Brod 15 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Křiva BC Kolín 15 1 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Matěj Skandera Vsetínský Basket 15 1 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 0.0
Pavel Žeravský FASTAV Zlín B 15 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Jan Strejc BK Klatovy B 15 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.0
0 Kryštof Kačer BC Kolín 15 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Jakub Lhoták SKB Rokycany 16 3 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Šimon Pinkr BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 3 1.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Jakub Novák BK Příbram 2000 14 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Lukáš Gapko Litomyšl 16 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martin Froš Sokol Nová Paka 16 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Vilém Carboch Radotínský SK 16 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
David Dostál BK Kladno 16 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.5
Radek Pavelec BK Klatovy B 14 3 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Andrej Ilavský SK UP Olomouc B 14 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
10 Matěj Starý BC Kolín 14 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Lukáš Nusek Radotínský SK 13 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Hrabačka BA Grizzlies Plzeň 15 4 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Matyas Sikora SK UP Olomouc B 15 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
14 Jakub Sojka BK Přelouč 14 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Jan Šulc AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
David Šťastný Vsetínský Basket 14 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
František Šmérek SK UP Olomouc B 15 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Daniel Hurych BK Kladno 15 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Mikuláš Důchodní SKB Strakonice 16 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Dan Lopatka SKB Strakonice 13 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 0.0
Matyáš Líbal BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 17 1 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0
Lukáš Kvapil BK Příbram 2000 16 3 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.3
2 Matěj Procházka BC Kolín 14 1 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0
Jakub Aschenbrenner BK Č. Brod 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Maxmilián Fek BKj Kralupy 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
69 Tomáš Haas SŠB Pardubice B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Vylímec FASTAV Zlín B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Petr Marek BA Grizzlies Plzeň 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jiří Beneš BKj Kralupy 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tobiáš Mašek Sokol Vyšehrad 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Franěk BK Příbram 2000 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Filip Havlíček AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Mazal TBS Přerov 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
1 Justin Horváth BK Sokolobv 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Eichler BC Benešov 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Šimáček BC Benešov 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Edward Trabalík AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Patrik Ludvik Sokol Karviná 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Josef Horváth SŠB Pardubice 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kryštof Hajič SKB Rokycany 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Dovec Královští Sokoli B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
27 Lukáš Mrva SŠB Pardubice 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Yari Hossain-Selsdon Slavia Kroměříž 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Aleš Jangl BKÚstn.L. U17B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Mališ Start Havířov 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Prokeš Královští Sokoli B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Divíšek BVK Holice 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Sobotka BK Přelouč 15 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Janeček BA Lynx Liberec B 16 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Samuel Vinzens Litomyšl 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Davyd Kopchynskyy Loko Trutnov 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Nypl AŠ Mladá Boleslav 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jaroslav Keller Baník Most 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Durstin TŘI 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Joneš AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Urban TŘI 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
81 Václav Růžek SŠB Pardubice 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Aleš Salcman BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Vyčítal BC Chrud. 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tadeáš Pavel Hrach Baník Most 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Mrkvička BK Č. Brod 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Škripek TŘI 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Mudrák BA Grizzlies Plzeň 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Petr Stehlík BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Lipnický BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 15 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Adam Deml Sokol Vyšehrad 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Kovář TJ Turnov 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Kosolap BC Chrud. 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniel Secký BC Chrud. 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Bejda SK Týniště nad Orlicí 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Majer BK Č. Brod 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Miloslav Pirkl Litomyšl 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
24 Petr Verner BK Sokolobv 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Petr Štrof BK Bizoni Náchod 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Viktor Matějka BA Lynx Liberec B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Bernard Klimecký Baník Most 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Radovan Valter BKj Kralupy 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Radovan Vaník BK Klatovy B 16 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Martin Palouš Radotínský SK 14 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Josef Vegner BKDěč 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Božek TBS Přerov 16 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Vladimir Samoylov Sokol Žižkov B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Edward Hebelka SK UP Olomouc B 15 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vítek Čech BA Grizzlies Plzeň 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martin Olivík TBS Přerov 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Denis Mikota BA Grizzlies Plzeň 15 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 4.0
Zdeněk Bartoš BK Kladno 15 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Schreiber Sokol Vyšehrad 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
27 Ladislav Kůrka SŠB Pardubice B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Patrik Hendl BK Bizoni Náchod 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Mirza Tahirovič Sokol Žižkov B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Josef Tomek BK Bizoni Náchod 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
33 Josef Nosál BC Kolín 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Bruno Chvalkovský BK Č. Brod 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Václav Jirků BA Lynx Liberec B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Bernard BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Václav Ponrt BC Benešov 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Patrik Tököly BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
René Lehman BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Hampl Královští Sokoli B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Mádle BK Bizoni Náchod 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jindřich Haas Radotínský SK 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Nový BA Grizzlies Plzeň 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Hynek Štěpán BA Grizzlies Plzeň 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0*