Celostátní liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadetky U17
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina B 1. kolo 60
Sokol Nusle
BK Brandýs nad Labem
12. 11. 2022
14:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Tomáš Linhart
Ondřej Melzer
67
63
16
15
37
28
50
46
Review
Skupina B 1. kolo 58
BSK TJ Jičín
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
12. 11. 2022
17:00
Sportovní areál Jičín - malá hala Pavel Theodor
Tomáš Roubiček
96
57
27
14
51
30
71
44
Review
Skupina B 1. kolo 59
Sokol Hradec Králové B
BK Studánka Pardubice
12. 11. 2022
17:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Maxmilian Zavřel
Aleš Chlup
66
76
17
29
41
39
51
54
Review
Skupina B 1. kolo 57
BC Benešov
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
12. 11. 2022
17:30
SH Benešov Fedor Lysov
Jan Lejčko
59
78
11
13
28
36
44
59
Review
Skupina B 2. kolo 64
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
BK Studánka Pardubice
24. 9. 2022
14:30
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N. Tomáš Linhart
Jan Neubauer
39
80
11
18
25
40
30
61
Review
Skupina B 2. kolo 61
BC Benešov
Sokol Nusle
24. 9. 2022
17:00
SH Benešov Michal Kocián
Štěpán Beran
64
68
10
17
30
27
44
53
Review
Skupina B 2. kolo 62
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Brandýs nad Labem
24. 9. 2022
17:00
SH Pelhřimov Jan Bráblík
Kristýna Jansová
72
50
22
17
39
28
57
31
Review
Skupina B 2. kolo 63
BSK TJ Jičín
Sokol Hradec Králové B
24. 9. 2022
18:15
Spotovní areál Jičín-velká hala Ondřej Vlach
Martin Růžička
119
47
26
16
56
25
83
32
Review
Skupina B 3. kolo 67
BSK TJ Jičín
BK Studánka Pardubice
25. 9. 2022
09:15
Sportovní areál Jičín - malá hala Ondřej Vlach
Martin Růžička
65
51
18
16
34
34
48
44
Review
Skupina B 3. kolo 66
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Sokol Nusle
25. 9. 2022
10:00
SH Pelhřimov Jan Bráblík
Kristýna Jansová
55
65
16
17
29
31
43
50
Review
Skupina B 3. kolo 68
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
Sokol Hradec Králové B
25. 9. 2022
12:30
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N. Tomáš Linhart
Jan Neubauer
68
76
18
11
34
40
49
63
Review
Skupina B 3. kolo 65
BC Benešov
BK Brandýs nad Labem
25. 9. 2022
15:00
SH Benešov Jan Jeřáb
Štěpán Beran
57
53
9
5
23
24
36
42
Review
Skupina B 4. kolo 70
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BK Studánka Pardubice
8. 10. 2022
10:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Michal Horník
Albert Jilg
66
64
18
18
34
32
52
46
Review
Skupina B 4. kolo 69
Sokol Nusle
Sokol Hradec Králové B
8. 10. 2022
16:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Tomáš Mašek
Petr Eisner
75
64
23
15
42
37
54
45
Review
Skupina B 4. kolo 72
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
8. 10. 2022
16:30
SH Pelhřimov Jan Musil
Fedor Lysov
48
73
16
19
23
35
31
56
Review
Skupina B 4. kolo 71
BC Benešov
BSK TJ Jičín
8. 10. 2022
17:30
SH Benešov Pavel Šenk
Klaudia Aleksandra Karwowska
54
77
13
19
26
33
39
51
Review
Skupina B 5. kolo 73
Sokol Nusle
BK Studánka Pardubice
9. 10. 2022
09:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Tomáš Mašek
Klaudia Aleksandra Karwowska
75
79
16
17
37
38
56
52
Review
Skupina B 5. kolo 75
BC Benešov
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
9. 10. 2022
10:00
SH Benešov Barbora Toboláková
Jáchym Povolný
55
51
10
19
26
31
34
42
Review
Skupina B 5. kolo 76
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BSK TJ Jičín
9. 10. 2022
11:00
SH Pelhřimov Michal Škaroupka
Marek Vaníček
67
106
17
25
38
49
49
78
Review
Skupina B 5. kolo 74
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Sokol Hradec Králové B
9. 10. 2022
12:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Michal Horník
Albert Jilg
87
60
17
14
42
26
63
40
Review
Skupina B 6. kolo 78
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
BK Brandýs nad Labem
22. 10. 2022
14:30
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N. Štěpán Beran
Albert Jilg
78
54
11
17
32
30
51
49
Review
Skupina B 6. kolo 77
BSK TJ Jičín
Sokol Nusle
22. 10. 2022
17:00
Sportovní areál Jičín - malá hala Jaroslav Poživil
Tomáš Roubiček
79
54
24
12
43
25
65
32
Review
Skupina B 6. kolo 79
Sokol Hradec Králové B
BC Benešov
22. 10. 2022
17:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Michal Škaroupka
Aleš Chlup
78
58
12
15
28
35
48
49
Review
Skupina B 6. kolo 80
BK Studánka Pardubice
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
22. 10. 2022
17:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Jiří Fanta
Jakub Válek
81
62
12
13
36
29
54
47
Review
Skupina B 7. kolo 84
BK Studánka Pardubice
BC Benešov
23. 10. 2022
09:30
SH ZŠ Studánka Jiří Fanta
Jakub Válek
73
48
15
12
38
26
51
36
Review
Skupina B 7. kolo 82
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
Sokol Nusle
23. 10. 2022
10:00
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N. Štěpán Beran
Albert Jilg
67
56
4
24
27
34
56
39
Review
Skupina B 7. kolo 83
Sokol Hradec Králové B
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
23. 10. 2022
11:30
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Michal Škaroupka
Aleš Chlup
82
68
28
14
51
33
61
53
Review
Skupina B 7. kolo 81
BSK TJ Jičín
BK Brandýs nad Labem
23. 10. 2022
11:45
Sportovní areál Jičín - malá hala Jaroslav Poživil
Tomáš Roubiček
105
66
28
17
55
35
79
50
Review
Skupina B 8. kolo 86
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
BSK TJ Jičín
13. 11. 2022
08:45
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N. Marek Vondráček
Tomáš Benda
42
80
14
17
27
39
33
65
Review
Skupina B 8. kolo 85
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BC Benešov
13. 11. 2022
09:30
SH Pelhřimov Daniel Tomášek
Daniel Chvála
84
67
23
13
41
27
60
46
Review
Skupina B 8. kolo 88
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Sokol Nusle
13. 11. 2022
09:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Vitaliy Shumskyy
Štěpán Beran
58
65
17
13
28
33
41
45
Review
Skupina B 8. kolo 87
BK Studánka Pardubice
Sokol Hradec Králové B
13. 11. 2022
17:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Roman Mareš
Martin Růžička
55
82
8
16
20
38
40
56
Review
Skupina B 9. kolo 89
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BC Benešov
14. 1. 2023
09:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Martin Koudela
Fedor Lysov
44
43
10
6
19
19
29
26
Review
Skupina B 9. kolo 92
Sokol Hradec Králové B
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
3. 12. 2022
13:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Antonín Kapl
Matěj Sádovský
59
66
15
17
33
31
46
44
Review
Skupina B 9. kolo 90
Sokol Nusle
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
3. 12. 2022
15:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Lucie Peterková
Antonín Ďurana
57
74
13
20
26
48
39
59
Review
Skupina B 9. kolo 91
BK Studánka Pardubice
BSK TJ Jičín
3. 12. 2022
19:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Petr Havlíček
Matěj Sádovský
47
76
16
21
26
43
35
63
Review
Skupina B 10. kolo 96
BK Studánka Pardubice
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
4. 12. 2022
09:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Roman Mareš
Martin Růžička
27
61
7
13
15
27
25
47
Review
Skupina B 10. kolo 94
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
4. 12. 2022
10:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Tomáš Tejček
Jan Lejčko
60
62
17
17
29
36
43
48
Review
Skupina B 10. kolo 95
Sokol Hradec Králové B
BSK TJ Jičín
4. 12. 2022
11:30
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Dominik Barták
Petr Havlíček
67
72
16
16
31
35
49
41
Review
Skupina B 10. kolo 93
Sokol Nusle
BC Benešov
14. 12. 2022
16:30
TJ Sokol Nusle Dennis Billík
Štěpán Beran
54
66
12
17
29
30
43
45
Review
Skupina B 11. kolo 98
Sokol Hradec Králové B
BK Brandýs nad Labem
7. 1. 2023
11:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Pavel Theodor
Ondřej Vlach
73
70
13
17
26
38
48
54
Review
Skupina B 11. kolo 97
BK Studánka Pardubice
Sokol Nusle
7. 1. 2023
13:00
SH ZŠ Studánka František Syrovátka
Pavel Matys
64
50
15
14
34
27
55
29
Review
Skupina B 11. kolo 99
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
BC Benešov
7. 1. 2023
13:30
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N. Jaroslav Poživil
Tomáš Roubiček
43
50
14
11
23
20
36
36
Review
Skupina B 11. kolo 100
BSK TJ Jičín
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
7. 1. 2023
18:30
Sportovní areál Jičín - malá hala Jaroslav Poživil
Tomáš Roubiček
92
56
16
8
40
23
69
38
Review
Skupina B 12. kolo 104
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
8. 1. 2023
09:30
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N. Jaroslav Poživil
Tomáš Roubiček
67
49
20
17
34
21
49
38
Review
Skupina B 12. kolo 101
Sokol Hradec Králové B
Sokol Nusle
8. 1. 2023
11:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Pavel Theodor
Ondřej Vlach
77
71
23
15
44
28
57
52
Review
Skupina B 12. kolo 103
BSK TJ Jičín
BC Benešov
8. 1. 2023
13:00
Sportovní areál Jičín - malá hala Jaroslav Poživil
Tomáš Roubiček
86
53
14
9
35
23
66
38
Review
Skupina B 12. kolo 102
BK Studánka Pardubice
BK Brandýs nad Labem
8. 1. 2023
17:00
SH ZŠ Studánka František Syrovátka
Pavel Matys
68
56
24
12
40
28
54
34
Review
Skupina B 13. kolo 105
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BSK TJ Jičín
21. 1. 2023
11:30
Sportcentrum Tomáš Benda
Jaroslav Janovský
53
70
21
15
32
36
40
53
Review
Skupina B 13. kolo 106
Sokol Nusle
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
21. 1. 2023
15:00
TJ Sokol Nusle František Syrovátka
Štěpán Beran
50
72
13
19
30
34
44
55
Review
Skupina B 13. kolo 108
BC Benešov
BK Studánka Pardubice
21. 1. 2023
15:00
SH Benešov Jaroslav Pazourek
Michal Dub
64
79
12
26
32
46
43
61
Review
Skupina B 13. kolo 107
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Sokol Hradec Králové B
21. 1. 2023
19:00
SH Pelhřimov Petr Mynarčík
Kristýna Jansová
99
56
22
14
56
23
77
39
Review
Skupina B 14. kolo 109
Sokol Nusle
BSK TJ Jičín
22. 1. 2023
09:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Pavel Šenk
František Syrovátka
51
100
11
28
24
46
36
76
Review
Skupina B 14. kolo 110
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
22. 1. 2023
10:30
Sportcentrum Tomáš Benda
Jaroslav Janovský
37
60
7
10
13
26
25
40
Review
Skupina B 14. kolo 112
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Studánka Pardubice
22. 1. 2023
11:00
SH Pelhřimov Martin Veis
Klaudia Aleksandra Karwowska
72
71
14
15
39
30
54
46
Review
Skupina B 14. kolo 111
BC Benešov
Sokol Hradec Králové B
22. 1. 2023
13:00
SH Benešov Jaroslav Pazourek
Michal Dub
107
52
32
15
64
32
82
43
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Daniela Albrechtová Sokol Nusle 18 24 1.0 19.2 6.2 1.3 3.0/5.6 53.7 3.2
Sabina Březinová Jiskra Kyjov 17 22 1.0 19.9 7.0 1.0 2.9/6.1 47.0 3.3
Aneta Pavlicová Sokol Nusle 18 24 1.0 18.2 5.1 0.8 5.7/9.2 62.3 2.0
Natálie Zelenková BK Klatovy 17 19 1.0 20.9 6.5 0.8 5.4/7.2 75.0 1.9
Klára Šumberová OSK Olomouc 17 23 1.0 17.2 5.0 1.6 2.3/4.1 56.8 2.1
Nela Jeřábková OSK Olomouc 17 24 1.0 15.5 4.0 1.7 2.3/4.2 56.0 1.4
Laura Barthová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 18 23 1.0 16.2 5.6 0.7 3.0/4.8 61.8 1.3
Karolína Velická Loko Karlovy Vary 18 21 1.0 17.4 7.0 0.3 2.4/3.8 63.8 3.5
Eliška Doležajová BK Havířov 18 19 1.0 18.4 7.6 0.2 2.8/5.5 51.0 2.4
Eliška Cvrčková BSK TJ Jičín 17 24 1.0 14.5 5.0 0.8 2.1/3.3 62.5 1.4
Tereza Tegelová BSK TJ Jičín 16 21 1.0 16.5 5.4 1.0 2.6/4.0 64.3 1.8
Veronika Trieblová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 21 1.0 15.9 6.5 0.0 2.8/5.5 51.3 1.7
6 Eliška Salaková SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 24 1.0 13.6 4.8 0.4 2.8/4.5 62.4 1.8
Adéla Šváchová BC Benešov 16 21 1.0 15.6 3.9 0.9 5.0/7.0 72.6 1.6
Pavlína Kučerová K2 Prostějov 17 24 1.0 13.4 4.8 0.7 1.8/3.2 56.6 2.6
Eliška Coufalová Sojky Pelhřimov 18 23 1.0 13.1 4.9 0.7 1.0/2.8 37.5 2.4
Anna Běláčová Tygři Praha B 16 17 1.0 17.3 6.7 0.8 1.6/2.9 55.1 0.9
Kateřina Mikulášová Studánka Pardubice 16 21 1.0 13.9 5.6 0.4 1.4/3.1 45.5 2.4
Michaela Hrbáčová BK Havířov 18 11 1.0 26.5 8.7 0.8 6.5/10.6 61.5 2.7
Lucie Najmanová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 18 24 1.0 12.0 4.6 0.3 2.0/3.8 53.3 2.4
Tereza Šimonová Sojky Pelhřimov 17 22 1.0 12.7 5.4 0.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 2.5
Veronika Lášová Sojky Pelhřimov 18 23 1.0 12.2 5.0 0.3 1.3/2.8 47.7 2.6
Bohdana Metyšová Studánka Pardubice 16 15 1.0 17.7 6.9 0.4 2.7/4.8 56.9 2.3
Nicol Rozumová BK Brandýs n.L. 17 24 1.0 10.8 3.3 0.8 1.8/3.2 57.1 1.9
Amálie Kolaříková SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 16 16 1.0 16.1 6.3 0.4 2.3/4.1 56.9 1.3
Lucie Kučerová FASTAV Zlín 18 24 1.0 10.8 3.5 0.3 2.8/4.9 56.4 2.8
Barbora Rendlová BK Klatovy 17 17 1.0 15.1 5.9 0.6 1.5/2.9 51.0 1.7
Tereza Herišerová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 24 1.0 10.5 4.2 0.3 1.3/2.6 47.6 1.3
Julie Drholcová Žabiny Brno B 17 20 1.0 12.5 4.9 0.6 1.1/1.6 0.0* 2.4
Barbora Kulhánová Lokomotiva Krnov 17 20 1.0 12.2 5.4 0.2 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Barbora Veselá Sojky Pelhřimov 18 23 1.0 10.1 4.5 0.0 1.1/3.9 28.9 3.0
Jiřina Hejlová BK Havířov 17 20 1.0 11.6 3.8 0.6 2.2/4.3 50.0 1.8
Leontina Poňuchálková Loko Karlovy Vary 16 20 1.0 11.3 5.0 0.1 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.0
Dominika Spurná Lokomotiva Krnov 18 22 1.0 10.1 4.2 0.0 1.8/4.3 41.1 2.0
Kristýna Mladá Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 17 23 1.0 9.7 3.9 0.3 1.2/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Anna Lhotáková BCM Sokolov 18 24 1.0 9.3 4.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 3.0
Daniela Otrubová Žabiny Brno B 18 18 1.0 12.3 4.8 0.3 1.7/2.4 70.5 2.7
Kamila Sinkulová BCM Sokolov 18 23 1.0 9.6 3.8 0.3 1.1/3.0 35.7 1.9
Vanda Petrželová OSK Olomouc 16 22 1.0 10.0 3.5 0.3 2.1/4.5 47.0 1.8
Eva Bartoňková FASTAV Zlín 18 14 1.0 15.6 3.1 2.6 1.4/2.1 65.5 1.9
Klára Žižková BSK TJ Jičín 16 18 1.0 12.1 4.7 0.3 1.7/3.0 55.6 2.8
Anastázie Řezáčová USK Praha B 16 17 1.0 12.6 3.3 1.5 1.4/1.9 0.0* 3.2
Veronika Suchánková Lokomotiva Krnov 17 13 1.0 16.4 6.1 0.8 1.9/3.7 52.1 1.0
57 Nikola Horná Studánka Pardubice 16 23 1.0 9.3 2.2 1.0 2.0/2.6 76.3 1.7
9 Klára Nováková DBaK 16 21 1.0 10.1 3.1 0.7 1.8/2.9 62.3 1.0
Zuzana Kytlicová K2 Prostějov 16 23 1.0 9.1 3.0 0.5 1.4/3.5 41.3 2.3
10 Klára Trojanová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 22 1.0 9.5 3.0 0.8 1.1/2.2 50.0 1.2
Tereza Řeháčková BSK TJ Jičín 16 18 1.0 11.6 3.6 1.1 1.3/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Tereza Šlechtová Sokol H. Králové B 17 22 1.0 9.4 2.9 0.9 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Nela Hahnová Loko Karlovy Vary 18 24 1.0 8.5 3.3 0.0 1.9/3.5 52.9 2.7
Diana Hyklová BK Brandýs n.L. 18 23 1.0 8.8 2.9 0.6 1.3/1.8 0.0* 0.7
Sára Karásková K2 Prostějov 16 10 1.0 20.0 5.5 1.5 4.5/7.7 58.4 2.6
Violetta Šebőková BK Havířov 17 16 1.0 12.4 4.6 0.3 2.4/3.7 64.4 2.0
Veronika Ryklová Sokol H. Králové B 17 14 1.0 14.1 6.1 0.3 1.1/2.9 37.5 3.8
Sára Štechová Tygři Praha B 17 21 1.0 9.3 4.0 0.2 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.6
Karolína Šmejkalová Sokol H. Králové B 17 22 1.0 8.6 3.0 0.6 0.8/2.4 32.7 0.6
Petra Kohoutková BK Brandýs n.L. 18 21 1.0 9.0 3.8 0.0 1.3/2.5 52.8 1.5
Eliška Šťastná OSK Olomouc 17 24 1.0 7.8 2.6 0.5 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.5
15 Tereza Pospíšilová DBaK 17 16 1.0 11.7 5.2 0.1 1.1/2.9 39.1 2.0
Anna Červenková BC Benešov 17 22 1.0 8.5 3.5 0.0 1.4/2.7 50.0 3.2
Apolena Loužecká USK Praha B 16 17 1.0 10.8 4.7 0.1 1.2/2.8 44.7 1.6
21 Barbora Baxová DBaK 16 23 1.0 8.0 2.9 0.3 1.2/3.1 38.9 1.6
Tatiana Dittrichová BSK TJ Jičín 16 21 1.0 8.8 2.0 1.2 1.0/2.2 47.8 2.0
Andrea Šandová BK Brandýs n.L. 18 23 1.0 7.9 2.8 0.0 2.3/4.3 55.1 1.3
5 Karolína Marková BC Slaný 16 17 1.0 10.3 3.1 1.1 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.0
Kamila Trusková Žabiny Brno B 17 18 1.0 9.5 4.3 0.1 0.7/1.2 0.0* 2.7
Kristýna Štětkářová FASTAV Zlín 18 17 1.0 10.1 3.5 0.8 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.9
69 Tereza Pecinová Studánka Pardubice 16 20 1.0 8.5 3.3 0.1 1.7/3.3 50.8 2.1
Nikol Kristová Jiskra Kyjov 16 23 1.0 7.3 2.9 0.2 1.0/2.3 44.2 3.0
Ellen Antošová BK Brandýs n.L. 18 24 1.0 7.0 1.8 0.8 1.2/1.8 0.0* 1.2
Eliška Mořická Jiskra Kyjov 17 24 1.0 6.9 2.5 0.4 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.9
Kateřina Ellnerová OSK Olomouc 16 22 1.0 7.5 1.4 1.4 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Antonie Baborovská Loko Karlovy Vary 18 24 1.0 6.9 2.8 0.1 0.9/2.0 0.0* 2.2
Vanesa Pospíšilová K2 Prostějov 16 22 1.0 7.5 1.5 1.3 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.4
23 Barbora Chmelinová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 23 1.0 6.9 2.0 0.7 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.3
Aneta Pekajová Jiskra Kyjov 17 17 1.0 9.4 3.8 0.0 1.7/4.8 35.8 2.5
5 Adéla Vetenglová BCM Sokolov 16 24 1.0 6.6 1.8 0.7 1.0/2.1 48.0 3.0
Sára Součková K2 Prostějov 16 20 1.0 7.9 2.0 1.1 0.9/2.4 36.2 2.0
Melánie Šimová SK Bruntál 18 22 1.0 6.9 2.3 0.3 1.5/4.6 31.7 2.5
Lucie Makrlíková BK Klatovy 18 14 1.0 10.8 3.9 0.6 1.0/1.9 0.0* 2.2
Monika Lojková Tygři Praha B 17 12 1.0 12.5 5.0 0.7 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.2
Barbora Převrátilová Loko Karlovy Vary 18 23 1.0 6.5 3.1 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Michaela Mundlová BK Klatovy 18 17 1.0 8.8 3.0 0.4 1.5/2.5 61.9 1.4
Anežka Barusel SK Bruntál 18 16 1.0 9.3 4.4 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.3
Štěpánka Turanská BCM Sokolov 18 20 1.0 7.4 2.1 0.7 1.3/2.8 44.6 2.5
Julie Janková BSK TJ Jičín 16 24 1.0 6.1 1.1 1.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Anežka Kyralová Sokol H. Králové B 17 24 1.0 6.1 2.4 0.3 0.5/1.9 0.0* 2.0
Barbora Mokrá Loko Karlovy Vary 17 23 1.0 6.3 2.5 0.0 1.3/1.8 0.0* 1.1
Monika Klementová Loko Karlovy Vary 16 24 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Sofie Čechmánková FASTAV Zlín 17 20 1.0 7.1 2.8 0.1 1.2/2.6 44.2 1.6
Markéta Sedlářová Žabiny Brno B 18 22 1.0 6.3 2.5 0.3 0.4/1.2 0.0* 2.2
Michaela Krejčová Sojky Pelhřimov 16 23 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Barbora Synková Sokol Nusle 18 20 1.0 6.9 2.8 0.2 0.7/2.6 27.5 3.5
Michaela Brudná BK Havířov 16 18 1.0 7.7 2.7 0.1 2.1/4.1 50.7 1.8
Michaela Jíchová Loko Karlovy Vary 18 24 1.0 5.7 2.2 0.3 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Ema Sedláková Tygři Praha B 16 8 1.0 16.9 7.1 0.0 2.6/3.4 77.8 1.8
Pavlína Komárková Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 18 24 1.0 5.6 2.2 0.0 1.3/3.0 43.1 1.9
Tereza Čižmářová FASTAV Zlín 16 14 1.0 9.6 4.1 0.0 1.4/3.2 42.2 3.2
Adéla Bednářová K2 Prostějov 16 21 1.0 6.4 2.6 0.3 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.6
Adéla Kolářová SK Bruntál 16 20 1.0 6.8 2.7 0.3 0.6/2.4 25.0 2.0
Barbora Vyhlídová Tygři Praha B 16 11 1.0 12.2 5.0 0.0 2.2/3.5 61.5 1.4
Lucie Křiváčková BK Klatovy 17 19 1.0 7.0 2.7 0.4 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.7
Marianna Pémová DBaK 16 13 1.0 10.2 4.3 0.2 1.1/2.3 46.7 1.8
Eliška Chalupová Sokol Nusle 18 20 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.9/2.6 32.7 3.0
Valerie Hocková BC Benešov 18 24 1.0 5.5 1.6 0.5 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Nicol Papadopulosová Lokomotiva Krnov 17 21 1.0 6.2 1.2 0.9 1.1/2.7 42.9 3.2
Adéla Petříková BSK TJ Jičín 16 17 1.0 7.6 2.5 0.5 1.1/2.2 50.0 2.6
Adéla Kölblová Sojky Pelhřimov 18 8 1.0 16.1 5.8 0.8 2.4/3.6 65.5 1.5
Hana Danielisová FASTAV Zlín 18 22 1.0 5.9 2.4 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.7
Johana Surmanová FASTAV Zlín 16 15 1.0 8.5 2.3 1.1 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Athina Kryšpínová USK Praha B 18 23 1.0 5.5 2.1 0.2 0.7/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Jana Tranžíková BCM Sokolov 17 11 1.0 11.5 4.4 0.3 2.0/3.6 55.0 1.9
Anna Marie Pražáková FASTAV Zlín 17 9 1.0 14.0 5.1 0.4 2.4/4.9 50.0 2.0
Klaudie Kolbabová BC Benešov 17 23 1.0 5.4 1.9 0.0 1.6/3.6 45.1 2.0
Kristýna Sedláčková BC Benešov 17 20 1.0 6.2 2.4 0.0 1.4/2.5 56.0 1.2
Nela Stehlíková Jiskra Kyjov 18 21 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 0.9
Petra Opová Sokol H. Králové B 17 17 1.0 7.3 2.9 0.2 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.8
Sára Sýkorová Jiskra Kyjov 16 22 1.0 5.6 2.1 0.1 1.1/1.9 0.0* 4.2
Marie Staňková BCM Sokolov 17 7 1.0 17.6 5.1 0.9 4.7/6.3 75.0 2.3
Karolína Krausová Sokol H. Králové B 18 15 1.0 8.0 2.3 0.8 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.4
Klára Seidlová BC Benešov 18 17 1.0 7.0 2.4 0.2 1.6/3.0 52.9 2.9
Barbora Plánková FASTAV Zlín 16 15 1.0 7.9 3.4 0.1 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Alžběta Danielisová FASTAV Zlín 16 18 1.0 6.6 2.1 0.3 1.3/2.1 63.2 2.6
77 Emma Komárková Studánka Pardubice 16 17 1.0 6.8 2.6 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.5 2.6
Eliška Teršlová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 17 24 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.4
Johana Rizáková Sojky Pelhřimov 17 22 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.1 0.5/1.4 0.0* 2.9
Petra Mičulková OSK Olomouc 17 23 1.0 4.9 2.0 0.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.3
Sára Vyroubalová Žabiny Brno B 17 16 1.0 7.0 3.1 0.0 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.4
17 Klára Ciprová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 16 21 1.0 5.3 1.7 0.4 0.6/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Veronika Pichrtová Loko Karlovy Vary 17 15 1.0 7.4 2.7 0.2 1.5/2.5 57.9 1.7
Barbora Struhárová BK Klatovy 17 12 1.0 9.2 3.0 0.9 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.4
Renata Petlanová USK Praha B 16 24 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.0 1.3/2.1 60.8 1.7
Barbora Strnadová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 17 22 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.8/2.1 37.0 1.9
60 Hana Novotná Studánka Pardubice 16 18 1.0 6.0 1.7 0.6 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Anna Ransdorfová Tygři Praha B 17 8 1.0 13.4 6.1 0.0 1.1/2.6 42.9 1.8
Alžběta Heroutová Žabiny Brno B 18 17 1.0 6.2 2.2 0.5 0.4/1.2 0.0* 2.7
Tereza Klimešová K2 Prostějov 18 12 1.0 8.8 3.4 0.5 0.5/0.9 0.0* 3.2
Karolína Bíšková BK Klatovy 18 17 1.0 6.2 2.6 0.1 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Barbora Podestátová BK Klatovy 17 16 1.0 6.6 2.8 0.0 0.9/2.6 36.6 2.0
Klára Trávníčková Žabiny Brno B 18 20 1.0 5.2 1.7 0.6 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Nikola Spurná USK Praha B 16 11 1.0 9.5 4.4 0.0 0.7/2.4 30.8 1.8
Karolína Viková Sokol H. Králové B 16 12 1.0 8.6 2.2 1.3 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
10 Natálie Havlínová BC Slaný 16 14 1.0 7.1 2.1 0.7 0.9/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Marika Rýdlová BC Benešov 18 17 1.0 5.9 1.4 0.7 1.1/2.1 51.4 1.1
Eliška Mohelníková SK Bruntál 16 17 1.0 5.8 1.1 1.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.8
23 Kristina Vaňková DBaK 18 8 1.0 12.1 4.4 0.8 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.8
36 Adéla Zvolánková Studánka Pardubice 16 9 1.0 10.7 5.1 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.1
17 Tereza Mišiková BC Slaný 16 23 1.0 4.1 1.0 0.2 1.7/3.5 48.1 2.6
24 Barbora Vlčková DBaK 17 22 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.2 0.5/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Klára Jahodová Jiskra Kyjov 17 22 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.4
7 Eliška Pechanová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 16 22 1.0 4.2 1.2 0.2 1.3/2.5 50.9 2.3
Hana Trnková BCM Sokolov 18 19 1.0 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Vivienne Vlková FASTAV Zlín 17 24 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 2.6
Vendula Šindlerová BK Havířov 17 13 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.0 1.2/1.8 0.0* 3.1
Adina Ema Frantová USK Praha B 17 8 1.0 11.3 3.8 0.6 1.9/5.1 36.6 0.9
Rozálie Žížalová BC Benešov 17 23 1.0 3.9 1.3 0.1 0.8/2.0 40.4 1.7
Markéta Homolová Tygři Praha B 16 15 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.0 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.9
Tereza Petráňková BSK TJ Jičín 16 21 1.0 4.2 1.4 0.2 0.8/1.1 0.0* 1.1
Tereza Dyntrová BSK TJ Jičín 17 21 1.0 4.2 0.9 0.7 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.2
Natálie Jedrzejczyková Lokomotiva Krnov 16 20 1.0 4.4 1.0 0.7 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Anna Alešová BK Brandýs n.L. 17 19 1.0 4.5 1.2 0.4 0.8/1.9 0.0* 3.3
Aneta Devátá Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 17 24 1.0 3.5 0.9 0.5 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Ondráková Lokomotiva Krnov 17 9 1.0 9.4 3.0 0.4 2.1/4.4 47.5 2.7
6 Adéla Rešlová BCM Sokolov 17 17 1.0 4.9 1.9 0.2 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.6
Giulia Amadei Žabiny Brno B 18 8 1.0 10.5 2.3 1.8 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.3
Tereza Kleplová BC Benešov 16 19 1.0 4.4 1.7 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.3
31 Aneta Myslíková Studánka Pardubice 16 18 1.0 4.6 1.2 0.6 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Elisabeth Charvátová SK Bruntál 15 18 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.0 0.8/3.0 27.8 1.7
Ema Rozsívalová Žabiny Brno B 17 16 1.0 5.1 1.9 0.2 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Eliška Ducháčková Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 18 23 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Anežka Misíková USK Praha B 15 7 1.0 11.6 4.7 0.4 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Nela Beránková USK Praha B 17 15 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.1 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.5
Radka Čermáková Loko Karlovy Vary 17 22 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Paola Buš Tygři Praha B 16 11 1.0 7.2 2.8 0.0 1.5/3.3 47.2 1.6
Tereza Hájková BK Brandýs n.L. 16 18 1.0 4.4 0.6 0.9 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Frida Jelínková Tygři Praha B 16 17 1.0 4.6 2.1 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Sophia Josephine Štíbrová Lokomotiva Krnov 18 23 1.0 3.3 1.1 0.0 1.1/1.7 0.0* 0.8
Markéta Mičková SK Bruntál 17 18 1.0 4.3 1.5 0.1 1.1/2.3 47.6 1.2
Karolína Pfafová BK Brandýs n.L. 17 24 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.5
12 Natálie Hejčová BC Slaný 17 17 1.0 4.5 1.4 0.4 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Anna Opavová Sokol H. Králové B 16 9 1.0 8.4 3.0 0.7 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.6
Klára Klugová DBaK 18 10 1.0 7.5 2.8 0.2 1.3/1.9 0.0* 2.5
Marie Tuháčková Sokol Nusle 17 20 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.6
Klára Aubrechtová DBaK 18 7 1.0 10.6 3.7 0.7 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.7
Barbora Paličková BC Benešov 18 17 1.0 4.4 1.6 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.6
Anna Jiráčková BC Benešov 17 23 1.0 3.2 1.0 0.3 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Marie Bělohlávková OSK Olomouc 16 19 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Daniela Františáková SK Bruntál 16 22 1.0 3.3 1.2 0.1 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Linda Přídová Tygři Praha B 16 18 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Amálie Sejpalová Studánka Pardubice 17 18 1.0 3.9 1.4 0.2 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.6
16 Karolína Taušová BC Slaný 16 4 1.0 17.5 7.0 0.3 2.8/3.3 84.6 0.5
Eliška Marie Černá USK Praha B 16 22 1.0 3.1 1.0 0.2 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Aneta Bučková Sojky Pelhřimov 17 19 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.1 0.2/1.2 0.0* 2.2
Eliška Bahounková K2 Prostějov 17 22 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.2 0.4/1.8 0.0* 2.2
22 Jana Štruncová DBaK 16 14 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Anna Marie Suchardová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 22 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.1
Alice Křišťanová Lokomotiva Krnov 17 20 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.4
Viktorie Vaverková BK Brandýs n.L. 16 23 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Adéla Kopicová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 18 20 1.0 3.2 0.9 0.4 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.5
Alena Severová SK Bruntál 16 10 1.0 6.3 2.6 0.1 0.8/2.0 40.0 3.2
Radka Barbora Mrázková Sokol H. Králové B 16 10 1.0 6.2 2.5 0.0 1.2/2.7 44.4 1.9
Daniela Sobková Sojky Pelhřimov 17 20 1.0 3.1 1.2 0.2 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Jolana Havlíčková Žabiny Brno B 18 16 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.1
4 Tereza Litvová BC Slaný 16 19 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 2.7
Adriana Rosca Tygři Praha B 16 11 1.0 5.5 2.1 0.3 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.5
Kateřina Mančíková BK Havířov 18 19 1.0 3.1 1.5 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 3.7
Karolína Kyselicová USK Praha B 17 3 1.0 19.3 9.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 3.7
Linda Mrázová BK Brandýs n.L. 18 18 1.0 3.2 1.1 0.1 0.6/1.0 0.0* 0.9
Aneta Wronková BK Havířov 16 11 1.0 5.0 1.7 0.1 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.9
10 Anežka Černá BC Slaný 18 13 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.7
13 Klára Kopecká BCM Sokolov 17 17 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.1
Adéla Kutrová SK Bruntál 15 10 1.0 5.2 1.9 0.2 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Sandra Horáková Sokol H. Králové B 17 3 1.0 17.3 7.3 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 3.7
Magdalena Vašková USK Praha B 16 19 1.0 2.7 0.9 0.1 0.7/1.3 0.0* 3.4
Tereza Kašpárková K2 Prostějov 18 10 1.0 5.2 1.9 0.1 1.1/2.0 55.0 3.1
Natálie Flaxová Sokol H. Králové B 17 5 1.0 10.2 3.8 0.6 0.8/1.4 0.0* 2.4
Antonie Šebestová BSK TJ Jičín 15 8 1.0 6.3 2.3 0.4 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Petra Matějíčková BK Havířov 17 12 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 2.2
Kateřina Zvolánková BK Havířov 18 6 1.0 8.2 3.5 0.0 1.2/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Lucie Adoltová Tygři Praha B 17 11 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Anna Runtschová Sokol Nusle 17 10 1.0 4.9 1.5 0.2 1.3/2.3 56.5 2.4
18 Anna Hrubiková BC Slaný 17 18 1.0 2.7 0.8 0.1 1.0/1.8 0.0* 0.6
Tereza Kubernátová BK Klatovy 17 10 1.0 4.9 1.8 0.3 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Markéta Nováková Jiskra Kyjov 18 4 1.0 11.8 2.8 1.5 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.5
Ela Nenadálová USK Praha B 16 4 1.0 11.5 4.0 0.3 2.8/5.5 50.0 2.5
Tereza Florjánková USK Praha B 17 19 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Viktorie Ballková USK Praha B 16 18 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Denisa Ježková Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 18 4 1.0 10.8 1.5 2.0 1.8/1.8 0.0* 0.3
4 Karolína Krolopová BCM Sokolov 16 22 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Petra Hánělová Sokol H. Králové B 16 7 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.1 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.4
4 Natálie Dagmar Křivancová DBaK 17 19 1.0 2.2 0.7 0.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Klára Johanidesová Tygři Praha B 16 7 1.0 5.7 1.9 0.1 1.6/3.0 52.4 1.7
Valentýna Havránková BSK TJ Jičín 16 24 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.7
Klára Dvořáková USK Praha B 16 4 1.0 9.5 3.3 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.5
Charlotte Špačková Žabiny Brno B 18 4 1.0 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.5/2.3 22.2 1.8
Míscha Blakey Fronková Jiskra Kyjov 17 21 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.2
15 Jana Poláková BC Slaný 16 17 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.1 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.4
21 Klára Hubená SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 14 1.0 2.7 0.8 0.2 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Anabela Camphuijsen Tygři Praha B 16 6 1.0 6.2 2.5 0.0 1.2/1.8 0.0* 1.2
Adéla Stindlová Sokol H. Králové B 18 3 1.0 12.3 5.3 0.3 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.0
Markéta Strnadelová Žabiny Brno B 17 6 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.2
7 Karolína Kolaříková BC Slaný 17 17 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Šárka Pečinková Studánka Pardubice 18 10 1.0 3.7 1.2 0.4 0.1/1.0 0.0* 2.9
Aneta Vodvářková Studánka Pardubice 17 21 1.0 1.7 0.5 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Aneta Zahradníčková BC Benešov 17 20 1.0 1.8 0.4 0.3 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.7
22 Tereza Mašková SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 15 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Emily Vacurová BCM Sokolov 18 14 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Anna Kadeřábková Sokol Nusle 17 12 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.2
11 Tereza Herinková BC Slaný 16 19 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Bára Mikulášková OSK Olomouc 18 22 1.0 1.5 0.4 0.1 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Lucie Viktorová Sojky Pelhřimov 18 14 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.1 0.2/1.3 0.0* 1.6
24 Alena Vacková SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 21 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.5
Barbora Doležajová BK Havířov 17 16 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Lucie Stránská Žabiny Brno B 18 9 1.0 3.3 0.7 0.3 1.0/3.2 31.0 1.1
Tatiana Dolnik Sokol Nusle 18 6 1.0 5.0 1.8 0.2 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.2
6 Dominika Hejduková BC Slaný 16 11 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Johana Bláhová Sokol H. Králové B 16 8 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Kristýna Gasnárková Jiskra Kyjov 16 6 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 2.0
Jitka Kutalová FASTAV Zlín 16 7 1.0 4.1 1.3 0.0 1.6/3.1 50.0 1.9
Barbora Luxová USK Praha B 15 5 1.0 5.8 2.0 0.6 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Zuzana Hamplová Tygři Praha B 17 18 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Rozálie Ježková Sokol Nusle 16 17 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Karolína Gasnárková Jiskra Kyjov 18 22 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.7
Julie Bezdíčková Sokol H. Králové B 18 2 1.0 14.0 6.0 0.5 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
Vendula Zadražilová Sojky Pelhřimov 17 17 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.7
8 Barbora Ota Urbanová DBaK 16 7 1.0 3.9 1.6 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Marie Šlemrová Loko Karlovy Vary 16 17 1.0 1.6 0.4 0.1 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.7
Natálie Gálová Žabiny Brno B 18 10 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.9
Sára Dosič Loko Karlovy Vary 17 23 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.7
Magdaléna Štolleová Tygři Praha B 17 20 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.6
Barbora Kolářová USK Praha B 17 4 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Stella Vodvárková Sokol H. Králové B 18 1 1.0 25.0 10.0 1.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
Ema Nevrlá Žabiny Brno B 18 8 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Karolína Cibáková SK Bruntál 16 15 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.5
9 Karolína Krebsová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 11 1.0 2.1 0.5 0.2 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Kristýna Perun Sokol H. Králové B 16 8 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.1
Tereza Mrázková Žabiny Brno B 17 13 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Valentýna Oslizlová Žabiny Brno B 18 2 1.0 11.5 4.5 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 1.5
64 Barbora Havranová Studánka Pardubice 16 15 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Julie Křelinová Sokol Nusle 18 20 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.9
Adéla Honyšová Studánka Pardubice 18 9 1.0 2.3 0.4 0.4 0.1/0.2 0.0* 2.8
Ema Križanská Tygři Praha B 16 12 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.8
65 Eliška Davídková Studánka Pardubice 16 8 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Sofia Robson USK Praha B 15 6 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Natálie Machačová BC Benešov 17 3 1.0 6.3 1.7 0.3 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
Veronika Špatková USK Praha B 17 2 1.0 9.5 3.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
Anna Melcrová Lokomotiva Krnov 17 14 1.0 1.3 0.4 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.6
Viktorie Čepková Lokomotiva Krnov 16 18 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Tereza Strbáčková K2 Prostějov 16 18 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Markéta Řezáčová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 17 21 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Tereza Mazalová SK Bruntál 17 2 1.0 9.0 3.0 0.5 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.5
Kateřina Byrtusová SK Bruntál 15 12 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.4
7 Nella Bínová DBaK 17 16 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Aneta Adámková Žabiny Brno B 17 1 1.0 17.0 4.0 3.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.0
11 Tereza Houdková DBaK 16 5 1.0 3.4 1.2 0.0 1.0/2.8 35.7 0.8
Julie Goldmanová Lokomotiva Krnov 16 4 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Lea Vítámvásová Lokomotiva Krnov 17 18 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.1
Julie Kleinová Žabiny Brno B 18 4 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Adéla Šibalová SK Bruntál 16 12 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Aneta Hanzelová Lokomotiva Krnov 16 10 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Tereza Vanišová Sokol H. Králové B 16 9 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
7 Lenka Lukášková DBaK 15 2 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.5 0.0/1.0 0.0* 3.0
Nella Zatloukalová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 17 9 1.0 1.7 0.4 0.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.4
Veronika Vošmiková BK Brandýs n.L. 18 23 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Eva Frajerová BC Benešov 18 1 1.0 14.0 6.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
17 Aneta Skřivánková BCM Sokolov 17 17 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Emma Marie Šimáčková OSK Olomouc 17 18 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.3
Michaela Slavíčková Sokol H. Králové B 16 10 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Klára Žáková Sokol H. Králové B 16 6 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Julie Piloušková Tygři Praha B 17 3 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Daniela Petele Loko Karlovy Vary 18 4 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.8
12 Veronika Šihovcová BCM Sokolov 17 14 1.0 0.8 0.1 0.1 0.4/0.4 0.0* 0.9
10 Andrea Dydeková DBaK 17 14 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.2
10 Klára Koutecká BCM Sokolov 17 11 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 0.6
14 Marie Lívancová DBaK 17 21 1.0 0.5 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 2.1
Ivana Klímová Sokol H. Králové B 16 6 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Kateřina Pluhařová FASTAV Zlín 17 15 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.9
28 Ema Zahradníčková DBaK 15 1 1.0 10.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
Valerie Marková K2 Prostějov 15 5 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Zuzana Lajžnerová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 17 8 1.0 1.1 0.1 0.3 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.1
Sofie Salehová Sokol Nusle 16 16 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Natálie Fiedlerová Studánka Pardubice 16 2 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Adriana Smolková OSK Olomouc 16 17 1.0 0.5 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.2
Adéla Vildová BK Havířov 16 15 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.1
Sára Grobařová BK Havířov 17 11 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Zuzana Wlasáková K2 Prostějov 16 15 1.0 0.5 0.2 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.4
14 Nikol Šedivcová DBaK 15 3 1.0 2.7 0.3 0.7 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Eliška Nácovská Sokol Nusle 16 22 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Amalie Smith Sokol Nusle 18 7 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Michaela Němcová SK Bruntál 17 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Sára Koňařová K2 Prostějov 16 21 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.3
Jasmin Jiráková BC Benešov 18 1 1.0 7.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 4.0
Anna Kraštenič Jiskra Kyjov 17 17 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.5
Sabina Böhmová FASTAV Zlín 16 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Alena Biedrawa BK Brandýs n.L. 17 10 1.0 0.6 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.2
19 Petra Kovářová BC Slaný 17 16 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.8
Sofia Almadana Clerisse Tygři Praha B 17 1 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Nikola Čumrdová BK Brandýs n.L. 17 13 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Vendula Wronková BK Havířov 16 20 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
31 Amélie Kadlečková DBaK 16 3 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Julie Meisel Tygři Praha B 16 7 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Amálie Salvetová FASTAV Zlín 18 9 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
13 Martina Rubnerová DBaK 17 10 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.3
Karolína Kupsová BC Benešov 17 5 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
21 Martina Hercíková DBaK 15 3 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Alžběta Stránská Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 18 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Loreta Krejčí Sokol Nusle 17 9 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.3
5