Sára Dosič
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
BK Loko Karlovy Vary
Výška
171 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
4
Zápasy
89
Procento vítězství
52.8%
Počet klubů
3
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B | Loko Karlovy Vary | 4 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.5 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B | Tatran Kraslice | 2 | - | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A | BK Loko K. Vary | 7 | - | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 40.0 | - | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - liga A | BK Loko K. Vary | 8 | - | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1 | 25.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina A | Loko Karlovy Vary | 13 | - | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.8 | 30.0 | - | - |
2022/23 juniorky U19 - Skupina A | BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 3 | - | 3.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina | BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 3 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina | Loko Karlovy Vary | 10 | - | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.2 | 100.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - kvalifikace o extraligu | Loko Karlovy Vary | 3 | 6.0 | 0.3 | 0 /0.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina A | BK Karlovy Vary | 13 | - | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 35.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - skupina A | BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 14 | 13.9 | 2.3 | 0.6 /2.7 | 23.7 | 0.1 | 13.3 | 0.6/1.4 | 42.1 | 1.9 | -2.1 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - play-out A | BK Karlovy Vary | 6 | - | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - nadstavba B | BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 3 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0 /0.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/2 | 33.3 | 0.3 | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 22.3 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 5.9 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 0.3/0.8 | 88.9 | 0.9 | -0.3 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 3 | Levhartice Chomutov | 19. 11. 2023 |
2B body | 5 | BK Klatovy | 13. 1. 2024 |
3B body | 3 | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 25. 10. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 7 | HB Basket | 20. 1. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 2 | HB Basket | 20. 1. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 9 | HB Basket | 20. 1. 2024 |
Body | 13 | BK Klatovy | 13. 1. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 5 | HB Basket | 20. 1. 2024 |
Asistence | 2 | BA Sparta | 9. 12. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 3 | Levhartice Chomutov | 19. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
2B body | 5 | BK Klatovy | 13. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
3B body | 3 | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 25. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 7 | HB Basket | 20. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 2 | BA Sparta | 1. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 9 | HB Basket | 20. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Body | 13 | BK Klatovy | 13. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Užitečnost | 5 | HB Basket | 20. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 2 | BA Sparta | 9. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 9:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | BSK TJ Jičín | 3:12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | BK Strakonice | 6:03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
23. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | BŠ Tygři Praha B | 0:00 | 6 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Nusle | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina A | USK Praha | 15:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina A | BA Sparta | 17:50 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 15:04 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Basket Slovanka | 9:16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | DBaK | 0:00 | 10 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Klatovy | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 |
25. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 0:00 | 11 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 7:21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina A | HB Basket | 7:43 | 3 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Tygřice Louny | 0:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Levhartice Chomutov | 23:58 | 2 | 1 | 20.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Levhartice Chomutov | 19:34 | 10 | 2 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Nusle | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BŠ Tygři Praha B | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina A | BA Sparta | 8:52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina A | USK Praha | 15:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Tygřice Louny | 0:00 | 10 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | HB Basket B | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
17. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Basket Slovanka | 3:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 10:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BK Klatovy | 0:00 | 13 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | DBaK | 0:00 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
20. 1. 2024 | skupina A | HB Basket | 19:12 | 6 | 2 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 19:52 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | play-out A | BŠ Tygři Praha B | 0:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 1. 2024 | play-out A | HB Basket B | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | ŠBK P-H Sadská | 3:30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 3. 2024 | play-out A | DBaK | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Loko Trutnov | 7:45 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 |
17. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | BSK TJ Jičín | 4:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 3. 2024 | play-out A | HB Basket B | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 3. 2024 | play-out A | BŠ Tygři Praha B | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
26. 3. 2024 | play-out A | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 39 | 227:26 | 120 | 33 | 78.6 | 12 | 63.2 | 18/47 | 38.3 | |
Průměr | 39 | 5:49 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 78.6 | 0.3 | 63.2 | 0.5/1.2 | 38.3 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DBaK | 4 | 0:00 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.3 | 20.0 | 0.8 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BŠ Tygři Praha B | 5 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.6 | 66.7 | 0.2 |
DBaK | 5 | 0:00 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.0 | 60.0 | 1.0 |
Levhartice Chomutov | 2 | 21:46 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 27.3 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 2.5 |
BA Tygřice Louny | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 |
DBaK | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK Lvice Litoměřice | 3 | 0:00 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
HB Basket | 2 | 13:27 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 3.5 |
HB Basket B | 4 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Nusle | 2 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | - |
USK Praha B | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 7 | 4:57 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
Studánka Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BA Sparta | 2 | 13:21 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
HB Basket | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
Loko Trutnov | 1 | 7:45 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/6.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 |
BC Slaný | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 13:36 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha B | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BC Slaný | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Klatovy U15 | 3 | 0:00 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
BK Strakonice | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Basket Slovanka | 2 | 6:22 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
BK Strakonice | 1 | 6:03 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
ŠBK P-H Sadská | 1 | 3:30 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Slaný | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
USK Praha | 2 | 15:32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
ŠBK P-H Sadská | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BSK TJ Jičín | 4 | 1:49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
Žabiny Brno B | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Levhartice Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | - |
BCM Sokolov | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Basket Slovanka | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BC Benešov | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
HB Basket | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
K2 Prostějov | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |