Karolína Krolopová
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2008 -
16 let
Aktuální klub
BCM Sokolov
Výška
168 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
4
Zápasy
100
Procento vítězství
42%
Počet klubů
1
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B | BCM Sokolov | 1 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2019/20 mladší minižákyně U12 - Oblastní přebor U 12 | BCM Sokolov (MS) | 18 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.4/1.3 | 30.4 | - |
2020/21 starší minižákyně U13 - Oblastní přebor U 13 | BCM Sokolov | 2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina B | BCM Sokolov | 3 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina A | BCM Sokolov | 14 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0 | 0/0.3 | 0.0 | - |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A | BCM Sokolov | 11 | 20.6 | 9.2 | 0.1 | 2/3.8 | 52.4 | - |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A1 | BCM Sokolov | 10 | 16.1 | 7.2 | 0 | 1.7/3.4 | 50.0 | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - play-out A | BCM Sokolov | 8 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.1/0.5 | 25.0 | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - Skupina A | BCM Sokolov | 14 | 6.4 | 3 | 0 | 0.4/0.6 | 75.0 | - |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina A | BCM Sokolov | 14 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.1/0.5 | 28.6 | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - play-out A | BCM Sokolov | 5 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.4/1.4 | 28.6 | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 20.0 | 6.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.4 | 63.0 | 1.5 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Toužim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Strakonice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | USK Praha B | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Kladno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Medvědi Tábor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BC Slaný | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Beroun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
4. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BC Kolín | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | SKB Česká Třebová | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | DBaK | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | DBaK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | Válečnice Děčín | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | Slovan Varnsdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | USK Praha B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Strakonice | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BK Beroun | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BC Slaný | 15 | 6 | 0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | Sokol Toužim | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | Sokol Kladno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | play-out A | Tygři Praha B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | Skupina A | BK Medvědi Tábor | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 2. 2024 | play-out A | BK Beroun | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 2. 2024 | Skupina A | SKB Česká Třebová | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
18. 2. 2024 | Skupina A | BC Kolín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 3. 2024 | play-out A | BC Slaný | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 3. 2024 | play-out A | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
13. 3. 2024 | play-out A | DBaK | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1/6 | 16.7 |
23. 3. 2024 | Skupina A | Slovan Varnsdorf | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
24. 3. 2024 | Skupina A | Válečnice Děčín | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
Celkem | 33 | 170 | 80 | 10/22 | 45.5 | ||
Průměr | 33 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 45.5 |
Soupeř | Z | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASK Lovosice | 4 | 13.8 | 6.0 | 0.3 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 2.3 |
BC Slaný | 7 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.7 | 60.0 | 1.7 |
DBaK | 6 | 6.2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.2/1.0 | 16.7 | 1.8 |
BK Beroun | 3 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Tygři Praha B | 6 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
USK Praha B | 6 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 0.8 |
BK Strakonice | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BK Lvice Litoměřice | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 4.0 |
Válečnice Děčín | 2 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 1.0 |
DBaK | 4 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.3 |
BK Medvědi Tábor | 2 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BC Kolín | 2 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Toužim | 2 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Lvice Litoměřice | 3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Slovan Varnsdorf | 2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Kladno | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BK Brandýs n.L. | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
SKB Česká Třebová | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Loko Karlovy Vary | 2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |