Michaela Hrbáčová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BK Havířov
Výška
177 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
190
Procento vítězství
39.5%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina F BK Havířov 7 - 4.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/3.7 23.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Havířov 13 - 1.5 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.7 22.2 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina F BK Havířov 10 - 7.0 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.2/4.6 47.8 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. D BK Havířov 6 - 7.3 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/5.3 31.3 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C BKHAV 14 - 2.8 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.5 42.9 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. C BKHAV 7 - 9.6 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 4.1/6.9 60.4 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C BKHAV 4 - 16.3 6 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina C BK Havířov 3 - 18.3 8 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/4 58.3 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Havířov 16 8.7 1.0 0.4 /1.4 27.3 0.1 33.3 0.1/0.3 25.0 0.6 0.9
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 25 25.4 8.9 2.7 /6.5 41.1 0.3 26.7 2.6/4.9 53.3 2.5 6.6
2021/22 kadetky U17 - play-out C BK Havířov 2 - 28.0 8.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 9.5/18 52.8 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR BK Havířov 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina B BK Havířov 12 23.8 9.8 2.2 /5.8 37.1 0.5 30.0 3.9/6 65.3 1.8 9.3
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina C BK Havířov 5 - 24.6 7.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 7.6/12.8 59.4 - -
2022/23 kadetky U17 - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 9 27.9 12.1 2.7 /7.7 34.8 0.8 28.0 4.4/8 55.6 2.7 12.0
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba B BK Havířov 6 32.5 12.3 2.3 /10 23.3 0.7 19.0 5.7/8.8 64.2 2.0 10.8
2022/23 kadetky U17 - nadstavba B SBŠ Ostrava 3 29.0 14.7 3 /9.7 31.0 1 37.5 5.7/9.3 60.7 1.3 14.7
2022/23 kadetky U17 - play-out C BK Havířov 6 - 28.0 9.7 0.0 1 0.0 5.7/8.8 64.2 - -
2022/23 kadetky U17 - play-off SBŠ Ostrava 2 26.5 7.5 0.5 /2.5 20.0 1 50.0 3.5/5 70.0 1.0 8.5
2023/24 ženy - Český pohár žen Havířov 3 7.0 9.7 2.7 /3 88.9 0.3 50.0 3.3/4 83.3 1.3 9.7
2023/24 ženy - základní část Havířov 14 20.6 7.5 1.3 /2.9 45.0 0.6 25.0 3.2/4.4 73.8 1.6 7.9
2023/24 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 20 29.7 15.3 3.5 /7.7 45.1 0.8 31.9 6.1/8.8 69.3 2.9 15.6
Průměr za kariéru 31.7 13.4 9.3 2.6 65.6 0.3 55.2 3.0/5.2 191.1 2.0 5.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 13 USK Praha 11. 11. 2023
2B body 7 Basket Ostrava 11. 10. 2023
3B body 3 Sokol H. Králové 14. 1. 2024
Obranné doskoky 11 Levhartice Chomutov 31. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 5 Loko Trutnov 24. 9. 2023
Doskoky celkem 12 Tygři Praha 27. 1. 2024
Body 25 Loko Trutnov 24. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 33 Loko Trutnov 24. 9. 2023
Asistence 4 Levhartice Chomutov 31. 1. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 14 Sojky Pelhřimov 8. 3. 2022 2021/22
2B body 14 Lokomotiva Krnov 7. 2. 2023 2022/23
3B body 3 KP Brno 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 11 Levhartice Chomutov 31. 1. 2024 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 6 USK Praha 13. 11. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 12 Loko Trutnov 2. 10. 2022 2022/23
Body 41 Lokomotiva Krnov 7. 2. 2023 2022/23
Užitečnost 33 Loko Trutnov 24. 9. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 4 Levhartice Chomutov 31. 1. 2024 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
23. 9. 2023 základní část Sokol H. Králové 35:31 17 7 70.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
24. 9. 2023 základní část Loko Trutnov 33:09 25 4 44.4 2 40.0 11/12 91.7
30. 9. 2023 základní část Sokol Nusle 22:10 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
1. 10. 2023 základní část HB Aritma 16:48 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
7. 10. 2023 základní část BA Sparta Praha 32:00 10 3 50.0 0 0.0 4/8 50.0
8. 10. 2023 základní část Tygři Praha 30:28 13 3 25.0 0 0.0 7/10 70.0
11. 10. 2023 Český pohár žen Basket Ostrava 0:00 14 7 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 základní část VSP 26:04 12 2 50.0 1 25.0 5/9 55.6
15. 10. 2023 základní část STR 26:31 12 1 50.0 2 66.7 4/6 66.7
21. 10. 2023 základní část HB Basket 26:13 20 4 36.4 1 50.0 9/15 60.0
22. 10. 2023 základní část BK Strakonice 42:04 16 5 71.4 1 25.0 3/7 42.9
31. 10. 2023 Český pohár žen OLM 0:00 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
11. 11. 2023 základní část USK Praha 32:35 22 3 50.0 1 33.3 13/14 92.9
12. 11. 2023 základní část KP Brno 0:00 13 4 100.0 0 0.0 5/7 71.4
18. 11. 2023 základní část Žabiny Brno B 23:40 6 2 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
19. 11. 2023 základní část BSK KP Brno 29:25 17 2 50.0 1 33.3 10/11 90.9
21. 11. 2023 Český pohár žen OVA 20:43 11 0 0.0 1 50.0 8/8 100.0
9. 12. 2023 základní část Levhartice Chomutov B 24:57 15 4 66.7 1 20.0 4/8 50.0
10. 12. 2023 základní část BA Sparta 24:22 6 1 25.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
16. 12. 2023 základní část Žabiny Brno 31:53 15 3 42.9 2 50.0 3/11 27.3
17. 12. 2023 základní část Žabiny Brno 26:58 11 1 20.0 1 50.0 6/11 54.5
4. 1. 2024 základní část Sluneta Ústí n.L. 32:01 12 2 25.0 2 50.0 2/2 100.0
6. 1. 2024 základní část OLM 10:49 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
7. 1. 2024 základní část OLM 21:28 6 1 33.3 1 50.0 1/1 100.0
13. 1. 2024 základní část Loko Trutnov 25:47 17 4 66.7 0 0.0 9/10 90.0
14. 1. 2024 základní část Sokol H. Králové 30:51 20 3 37.5 3 75.0 5/7 71.4
20. 1. 2024 základní část HB Aritma 16:31 8 2 50.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
21. 1. 2024 základní část Sokol Nusle 10:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 základní část Tygři Praha 33:19 17 5 55.6 1 33.3 4/5 80.0
28. 1. 2024 základní část BA Sparta Praha 28:10 8 2 33.3 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
31. 1. 2024 základní část Levhartice Chomutov 33:12 19 6 54.5 0 0.0 7/8 87.5
17. 2. 2024 základní část BK Strakonice 31:52 12 1 20.0 0 0.0 10/16 62.5
18. 2. 2024 základní část HB Basket 30:10 17 5 62.5 0 0.0 7/8 87.5
24. 2. 2024 základní část Studánka Pardubice 22:11 9 0 0.0 1 50.0 6/8 75.0
25. 2. 2024 základní část Sokol Pečky 13:01 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
2. 3. 2024 základní část KP Brno 29:55 17 3 33.3 1 33.3 8/10 80.0
3. 3. 2024 základní část USK Praha 26:57 4 1 16.7 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
Celkem 37 902:19 439 95 47.0 24 29.6 177/249 71.1
Průměr 37 24:23 11.9 2.6 47.0 0.6 29.6 4.8/6.7 71.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 22.3 7.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 7.3/11.7 62.9 3.0
Loko Trutnov 6 20:05 10.5 2.5 40.5 0.3 33.3 4.5/6.0 75.0 2.3
BK Strakonice 5 29:18 12.4 2.2 36.7 0.6 20.0 6.2/10.4 59.6 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 5 26:47 12.2 2.8 42.4 1.0 50.0 3.6/4.6 78.3 1.8
Loko Trutnov 4 26:02 13.8 3.5 35.0 0.0 0.0 6.8/11.0 61.4 2.5
Žabiny Brno 7 16:23 6.7 1.4 32.3 0.4 33.3 2.6/5.4 47.4 1.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 22.5 9.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 1.0
BK Strakonice 3 28:47 14.0 4.7 53.8 0.0 0.0 4.7/7.3 63.6 1.7
Žabiny Brno 5 25:09 7.8 1.2 28.6 0.8 33.3 3.0/4.8 62.5 2.4
ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 25:32 9.5 2.8 44.0 0.5 25.0 2.5/5.8 43.5 2.3
HB Basket 3 20:26 12.3 3.0 47.4 0.3 33.3 5.3/7.7 69.6 1.7
BA Sparta Praha 5 21:39 7.4 1.8 47.4 0.2 14.3 3.2/5.4 59.3 2.2
KP Brno 4 15:14 8.8 2.3 60.0 0.3 25.0 3.5/4.8 73.7 2.8
Tygři Praha 3 27:39 11.7 3.0 45.0 0.7 25.0 3.7/5.7 64.7 1.7
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 32:10 11.3 2.0 22.2 1.3 26.7 3.3/4.3 76.9 3.0
BA Sparta 3 28:17 10.7 3.3 41.7 0.3 100.0 3.0/6.3 47.4 3.3
KP Brno 3 27:32 10.7 2.3 35.0 1.3 50.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 2.3
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 32.0 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 10.0/15.0 66.7 4.0
HB Basket 2 31:17 16.0 2.5 50.0 1.0 100.0 8.0/12.0 66.7 3.5
K2 Prostějov 1 0:00 30.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0/12.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 31:53 15.0 4.0 38.1 0.5 16.7 5.5/7.5 73.3 1.5
Basket Ostrava 3 29:52 10.0 2.0 22.2 1.3 44.4 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.7
USK Praha 4 14:53 6.5 1.0 33.3 0.3 25.0 3.8/4.5 83.3 1.0
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 6.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.5
Sokol H. Králové 3 26:11 8.3 3.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 2.3/5.0 46.7 2.0
SK Bruntál 3 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.7
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 4 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.3
Basket Slovanka 3 24:10 7.0 1.7 20.0 0.3 33.3 2.7/4.3 61.5 1.3
SBŠ Ostrava 4 15:23 5.0 1.0 33.3 0.5 50.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.3
Levhartice Chomutov 2 16:36 9.5 3.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.5
K2 Prostějov 2 25:02 9.0 2.0 44.4 0.5 33.3 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.5
BSK KP Brno 1 29:25 17.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 33.3 10.0/11.0 90.9 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov B 1 24:57 15.0 4.0 66.7 1.0 20.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 3 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 3 0:00 5.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 2.7
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLM 3 10:45 4.7 1.0 42.9 0.3 33.3 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.7
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VSP 1 26:04 12.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 25.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 2.0
HB Aritma 2 16:39 6.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.5
USK Praha 2 27:26 6.0 1.5 23.1 0.5 33.3 1.5/5.5 27.3 4.0
STR 1 26:31 12.0 1.0 50.0 2.0 66.7 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
OVA 1 20:43 11.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 8.0/8.0 100.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 2 21:41 5.0 2.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 5 0:00 2.0 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.8 42.9 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 22:11 9.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 14:17 4.5 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BA Sparta 1 24:22 6.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno B 1 23:40 6.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.0
Sokol Pečky 1 13:01 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 2 16:22 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
KP Brno 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
KP Brno 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 24:34 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 1 3:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -