Tereza Pecinová
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2008 -
16 let
Aktuální klub
Studánka Pardubice
Kariéra
Sezony
7
Zápasy
230
Procento vítězství
57.4%
Počet klubů
1
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VPII | BK Studánka Pardubic | 14 | - | 6.9 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.4/1.3 | 27.8 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPII play-off | BK Studánka Pardubic | 2 | - | 16.0 | 8 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPII final four | BK Studánka Pardubic | 1 | - | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPII o 3.místo | BK Studánka Pardubic | 1 | - | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší minižáci U12 - základní VPI | BK Studánka Pardubic | 15 | - | 7.7 | 3.7 | 0 | 0.3/1.1 | 29.4 | - | - |
2018/19 nejmladší minižáci U11 - sever | BK Studánka Pardubic | 18 | - | 9.6 | 4.4 | 0 | 0.7/2.2 | 30.0 | - | - |
2018/19 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4.místo | BK Studánka Pardubic | 1 | - | 12.0 | 6 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 nejmladší minižáci U11 - finále | BK Studánka Pardubic | 1 | - | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní | KMČR | 6 | - | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní | KMČR | 5 | - | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.6/1.8 | 33.3 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní | BK Studánka Pardubic | 4 | - | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 0.3/1 | 25.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní | BK Studánka Pardubic | 4 | - | 11.5 | 5.8 | 0 | 0/0.5 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 starší minižákyně U13 - základní | BK Studánka Pardubic | 4 | - | 6.8 | 2.5 | 0 | 1.8/4.8 | 36.8 | - | - |
2017/18 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G"A" | BK Stud.Pard.U11G | 14 | - | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.1/0.1 | 100.0 | - | - |
2017/18 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Přípravná soutěž nejmladších minižákyň U11G "A1" | BK Stud.Pard.U11G | 14 | - | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0 | 0/0.1 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina D | Studánka Pardubice | 2 | - | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - sever | BK Studánka Pardubic | 16 | - | 9.6 | 4.5 | 0 | 0.6/1.3 | 47.6 | - | - |
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - sever 7-9 | BK Studánka Pardubic | 2 | - | 17.0 | 8.5 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 starší minižáci U13 - základní VPI | BK Studánka Pardubic | 4 | - | 5.8 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | - | - |
2020/21 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina D | BK Studánka Pardubice B | 2 | - | 9.0 | 4.5 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina B | Studánka Pardubice | 2 | 18.0 | 0.0 | 0 /3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -6.5 |
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina B | Studánka Pardubice | 3 | - | 4.3 | 2 | 0 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D | Studánka Pardubice | 8 | - | 12.4 | 5.6 | 0.1 | 0.8/2.4 | 31.6 | - | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - skupina D | Studánka Pardubice | 7 | - | 8.4 | 3.9 | 0 | 0.7/1.6 | 45.5 | - | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - liga B | Studánka Pardubice | 1 | - | 7.0 | 3 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga B | Studánka Pardubice | 12 | - | 6.5 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.9/2.3 | 39.3 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR | Studánka Pardubice | 2 | - | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C | Studánka Pardubice | 6 | - | 7.3 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.7/1.2 | 57.1 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina B | Studánka Pardubice | 10 | - | 9.7 | 4 | 0.1 | 1.4/2.9 | 48.3 | - | - |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga B | Studánka Pardubice | 14 | - | 6.8 | 2.9 | 0 | 1.1/2.6 | 41.7 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina | Studánka Pardubice | 10 | - | 7.2 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 1.9/3.6 | 52.8 | - | - |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - MČR | Studánka Pardubice | 3 | 29.0 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.7/2.3 | 28.6 | 1.3 | 9.7 |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - Skupina B | Studánka Pardubice | 4 | - | 10.3 | 4.8 | 0 | 0.8/1 | 75.0 | - | - |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina C | Studánka Pardubice | 8 | - | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.6/1 | 62.5 | - | - |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - play-out C | Studánka Pardubice | 5 | - | 8.8 | 3.8 | 0 | 1.2/2.4 | 50.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - Finálová skupina | Studánka Pardubice | 5 | - | 4.8 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.4/0.4 | 100.0 | - | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 19.2 | 0.5 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.6 | 103.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 8 | Žabiny Brno B | 11. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
2B body | 11 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 7. 3. 2020 | 2019/20 |
3B body | 1 | BC Vysočina | 14. 11. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Obranné doskoky | 6 | Tygři Praha | 19. 6. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Útočné doskoky | 2 | DBaK | 19. 6. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Doskoky celkem | 7 | Tygři Praha | 19. 6. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Body | 22 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 7. 3. 2020 | 2019/20 |
Užitečnost | -6 | Tygři Praha | 19. 6. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Asistence | 1 | Tygři Praha | 19. 6. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. 9. 2023 | Skupina C | Basket Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | FASTAV Zlín | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | Basket Vlamez | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | K2 Prostějov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | Žabiny Brno B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | Skupina B | Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | Skupina B | Sokol Nusle | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | Basket Ostrava | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | Žabiny Brno B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | K2 Prostějov | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
20. 1. 2024 | Skupina B | BK Brandýs n.L. | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | Skupina B | Pandy Čelákovice | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
28. 1. 2024 | play-out C | K2 Prostějov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 2. 2024 | Finálová skupina | Pandy Čelákovice | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 2. 2024 | play-out C | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0/3 | 0.0 |
18. 2. 2024 | play-out C | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 13 | 5 | 0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
24. 2. 2024 | Finálová skupina | OSK Olomouc | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
25. 2. 2024 | Finálová skupina | Žabiny Brno B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 3. 2024 | play-out C | BK Frýdek-Místek | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
1. 3. 2024 | play-out C | Basket Vlamez | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 3. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BK Strakonice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 3. 2024 | Finálová skupina | USK Praha B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 22 | 140 | 62 | 16/26 | 61.5 | ||
Průměr | 22 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.2 | 61.5 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 3 | 0:00 | 20.7 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/2.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 5 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8/4.0 | 45.0 | 1.4 |
Sokol Hradec "B" | 4 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.8 | 57.1 | 3.5 |
OSK Olomouc | 4 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 2.5 |
BVK Holice | 4 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
BK Brandýs n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | - |
Sokol Nusle | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
Žabiny Brno B | 3 | 0:00 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7/3.0 | 88.9 | 1.7 |
Sokol Hradec | 4 | 0:00 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.0 | 37.5 | 2.0 |
BLNP | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BraU11G | 4 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
TJ Sokol Stěžery | 2 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Sokol Hradec | 3 | 0:00 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BK Loko Trutnov | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.5 | 33.3 | 1.0 |
Žabiny Brno | 3 | 0:00 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.7 | 50.0 | 2.3 |
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. | 3 | 0:00 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.7 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
BK Bizoni Náchod | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Pandy Čelákovice | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
SK Bruntál | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
K2 Prostějov | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK Bizoni Náchod | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Nová Paka | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BK Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 0.5 |
Loko Trutnov | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Hradec Králové | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
OSK Olomouc | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
K2 Prostějov | 3 | 0:00 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.7 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
BC Benešov | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Basket Vlamez | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol H. Králové | 4 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
BC Benešov | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BK Pardub | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
BSK TJ JIčín | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
KP Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Loko Trutnov "B" | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol H. Králové | 3 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/2.7 | 25.0 | 1.7 |
FASTAV Zlín | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Žabiny Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 2.5 |
SBŠ Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Hradec | 6 | 0:00 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.7 | 25.0 | 1.5 |
Loko Trutnov | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Loko Trutnov | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Hradec "B" | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
SBŠ Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.5 |
BK Strakonice | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
BK Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
MČR | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.5 | 22.2 | - |
KP Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | - |
Loko Karlovy Vary | 2 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.5 | 20.0 | 2.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
FASTAV Zlín | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 3 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 |
OSK Olomouc | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
USK Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Žabiny Brno B | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
K2 Prostějov | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Basket Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
SlaU11G | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Strakonice | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Královští Sokoli | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
BK Strakonice | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
USK Praha B | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
ŠBKSad U11G | 4 | 0:00 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.3 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 20:58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
DBaK | 1 | 15:25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |