Radka Čermáková
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
BK Loko Karlovy Vary
Výška
182 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
5
Zápasy
103
Procento vítězství
52.4%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B | Loko Karlovy Vary | 4 | - | 7.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A | Loko Karlovy Vary | 6 | - | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1.3 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B | Loko Karlovy Vary | 4 | - | 6.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A | BK Loko K. Vary | 3 | - | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A | BK Loko K. Vary | 9 | - | 7.2 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.9 | 12.5 | - | - |
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina A | Loko Karlovy Vary | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - liga A | BK Loko K. Vary | 10 | - | 9.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2.4 | 41.7 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina A | Loko Karlovy Vary | 12 | - | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.8 | 22.2 | - | - |
2022/23 juniorky U19 - Skupina A | BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 2 | - | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina | BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 2 | - | 4.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.5 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina | Loko Karlovy Vary | 10 | - | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.1 | 100.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - kvalifikace o extraligu | Loko Karlovy Vary | 3 | 18.7 | 4.3 | 1.7 /5 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina A | BK Karlovy Vary | 12 | - | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.6 | 28.6 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - skupina A | BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 14 | 22.0 | 4.1 | 1.9 /6 | 32.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.4 | 80.0 | 1.8 | 5.1 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - play-out A | BK Karlovy Vary | 5 | - | 7.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - nadstavba B | BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 6 | 22.8 | 6.5 | 2.7 /6.3 | 42.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.2/1.7 | 70.0 | 3.3 | 7.8 |
Průměr za kariéru | 20.6 | 4.9 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 21.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.8 | 91.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 2 | Basket Slovanka | 6. 1. 2024 |
2B body | 8 | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 17. 12. 2023 |
3B body | 1 | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 26. 3. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 9 | BSK TJ Jičín | 17. 3. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 6 | Levhartice Chomutov | 18. 11. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 14 | Levhartice Chomutov | 18. 11. 2023 |
Body | 16 | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 17. 12. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 15 | ŠBK P-H Sadská | 24. 2. 2024 |
Asistence | 4 | BSK TJ Jičín | 10. 2. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 4 | Basket Slovanka | 15. 1. 2022 | 2021/22 |
2B body | 9 | BKj. Kralupy n.V. | 17. 11. 2019 | 2019/20 |
3B body | 1 | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 26. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 9 | BSK TJ Jičín | 17. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 6 | Levhartice Chomutov | 18. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 14 | Levhartice Chomutov | 18. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Body | 19 | BKj. Kralupy n.V. | 17. 11. 2019 | 2019/20 |
Užitečnost | 15 | BSK TJ Jičín | 10. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 4 | BSK TJ Jičín | 10. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 20:46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
27. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | BSK TJ Jičín | 19:48 | 11 | 5 | 71.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
28. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | BK Strakonice | 15:43 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
23. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | BŠ Tygři Praha B | 0:00 | 6 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Nusle | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina A | USK Praha | 19:43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina A | BA Sparta | 19:34 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 16:01 | 4 | 2 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Basket Slovanka | 15:04 | 2 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | DBaK | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Klatovy | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 23:30 | 2 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina A | HB Basket | 28:19 | 8 | 4 | 44.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Tygřice Louny | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Levhartice Chomutov | 28:59 | 10 | 5 | 38.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Levhartice Chomutov | 18:55 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Nusle | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BŠ Tygři Praha B | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina A | BA Sparta | 22:37 | 6 | 3 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina A | USK Praha | 24:31 | 2 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Tygřice Louny | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | HB Basket B | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 0:00 | 16 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Basket Slovanka | 34:15 | 6 | 2 | 18.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 22:51 | 7 | 3 | 60.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BK Klatovy | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | DBaK | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
20. 1. 2024 | skupina A | HB Basket | 20:13 | 4 | 2 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 13:46 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | play-out A | BŠ Tygři Praha B | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | BSK TJ Jičín | 29:45 | 8 | 3 | 30.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Loko Trutnov | 0:00 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
17. 2. 2024 | play-out A | BA Tygřice Louny | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | ŠBK P-H Sadská | 31:46 | 15 | 7 | 58.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
25. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | K2 Prostějov | 25:01 | 5 | 2 | 28.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
16. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Loko Trutnov | 21:58 | 6 | 3 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | BSK TJ Jičín | 28:22 | 4 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
23. 3. 2024 | play-out A | HB Basket B | 0:00 | 10 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 3. 2024 | play-out A | BŠ Tygři Praha B | 0:00 | 8 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
26. 3. 2024 | play-out A | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 0:00 | 9 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 40 | 501:27 | 197 | 89 | 65.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 16/28 | 57.1 | |
Průměr | 40 | 12:32 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 65.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.4/0.7 | 57.1 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klatovy U15 | 5 | 0:00 | 10.4 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.2 | 66.7 | 1.2 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 5 | 15:35 | 7.4 | 3.2 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.2 | 83.3 | 1.0 |
BC Slaný | 2 | 0:00 | 13.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
BK Lvice Litoměřice | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BC Benešov | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
BŠ Tygři Praha B | 4 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.3 | 40.0 | 2.5 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 7 | 8:31 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.4 | 33.3 | 1.1 |
BK Strakonice | 3 | 0:00 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.7 | 0.0 | - |
BA Tygřice Louny | 3 | 0:00 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
ŠBK P-H Sadská | 1 | 31:46 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
Sokol Kladno | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
HB Basket B | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Basket Slovanka | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/5.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
K2 Prostějov | 3 | 8:20 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 85.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
BC Slaný | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
DBaK | 3 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
HB Basket | 2 | 24:16 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
HB Basket | 3 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
Levhartice Chomutov | 2 | 23:57 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
BA Sparta | 2 | 21:05 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
DBaK | 4 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Tygři Praha B | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | - |
USK Praha B | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BC Slaný | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
DBaK | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Basket Slovanka | 2 | 24:39 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.5 |
BK Levhartice Chomutov | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Loko Trutnov | 2 | 10:59 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 4.5 |
Studánka Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 0.5 |
BCM Sokolov | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
ŠBK P-H Sadská | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Nusle | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Basket Slovanka | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 18:38 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
HB Basket | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
TJ Sokol Nusle | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
USK Praha | 2 | 22:07 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BK Strakonice | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Strakonice | 1 | 15:43 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Žabiny Brno B | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BCM Sokolov | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Kladno | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
DBaK | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | - |