Zuzana Kytlicová
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2008 -
16 let
Aktuální klub
K2 Prostějov
Výška
166 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
6
Zápasy
139
Procento vítězství
55.4%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016/17 přípravky U10 - Turnaj 16 23.4.2017 | OP Prostějov | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C | K2 Prostějov | 2 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina E | K2 Prostějov | 6 | - | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0/0.7 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B | K2 Prostějov | 1 | - | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina E | K2 Prostějov | 4 | - | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | - | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - skupina D | K2 Prostějov | 10 | - | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.4/2.1 | 19.0 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina E | K2 Prostějov | 9 | - | 14.0 | 6.1 | 0.4 | 0.4/2.4 | 18.2 | - | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga B | K2 Prostějov | 10 | - | 5.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.7/1.8 | 38.9 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga B | K2 Prostějov | 8 | - | 6.4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.6/1.3 | 50.0 | - | - |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina D | K2 Prostějov | 9 | - | 12.0 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 0.9/2 | 44.4 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina C | K2 Prostějov | 13 | - | 9.5 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.4/2.5 | 54.5 | - | - |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga B | K2 Prostějov | 14 | - | 16.0 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 1.9/6.1 | 30.2 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina | K2 Prostějov | 10 | - | 8.6 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 1.5/4.7 | 31.9 | - | - |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - MČR | K2 Prostějov | 3 | 39.0 | 19.0 | 6.7 | 0.7 | 3.7/10.7 | 34.4 | 3.3 | 22.0 |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - skupina B | K2 Prostějov | 14 | 35.2 | 11.6 | 4 /8.4 | 0.3 | 2.7/7.9 | 34.5 | 3.1 | 13.8 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina C | K2 Prostějov | 13 | - | 12.7 | 4.5 | 0.2 | 2.9/5.8 | 50.7 | - | - |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - play-out C | K2 Prostějov | 6 | - | 12.8 | 4.5 | 0.7 | 1.8/4.7 | 39.3 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - nadstavba B | K2 Prostějov | 6 | 30.3 | 14.8 | 4.7 /10.5 | 0.7 | 3.5/6.7 | 52.5 | 2.7 | 18.7 |
Průměr za kariéru | 19.9 | 5.7 | 10.1 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 1.5/4.0 | 76.0 | 2.5 | 2.7 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 8 | BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 25. 2. 2024 |
2B body | 10 | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 22. 10. 2023 |
3B body | 2 | Basket Slovanka | 11. 2. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 10 | BSK TJ Jičín | 30. 9. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 6 | KP Brno | 4. 11. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 14 | Basket Slovanka | 11. 2. 2024 |
Body | 26 | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 22. 10. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 35 | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 17. 3. 2024 |
Asistence | 5 | Sokol H. Králové | 6. 1. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 8 | Studánka Pardubice | 21. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
2B body | 11 | FASTAV Zlín | 29. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
3B body | 3 | FASTAV Zlín | 26. 1. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Obranné doskoky | 10 | BSK TJ Jičín | 30. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 6 | KP Brno | 4. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 14 | Basket Slovanka | 11. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Body | 30 | BC Vysočina | 25. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Užitečnost | 35 | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 17. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 5 | Sokol H. Králové | 6. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. 9. 2023 | Skupina C | FASTAV Zlín | 0:00 | 14 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina C | Basket Vlamez | 0:00 | 19 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/10 | 50.0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BSK TJ Jičín | 40:00 | 14 | 5 | 55.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina B | ŠBK P-H Sadská | 38:34 | 16 | 4 | 57.1 | 1 | 20.0 | 5/8 | 62.5 |
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | Basket Ostrava | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | BK Frýdek-Místek | 0:00 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Loko Trutnov | 29:28 | 17 | 6 | 60.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 2/6 | 33.3 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Sokol H. Králové | 33:04 | 9 | 3 | 27.3 | 1 | 16.7 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | Studánka Pardubice | 0:00 | 19 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8/10 | 80.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 0:00 | 26 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6/11 | 54.5 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina B | KP Brno | 34:37 | 22 | 8 | 61.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 6/13 | 46.2 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Žabiny Brno | 35:54 | 11 | 2 | 33.3 | 1 | 50.0 | 4/11 | 36.4 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | Žabiny Brno B | 0:00 | 18 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6/10 | 60.0 |
12. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | Žabiny Brno B | 0:00 | 10 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6/8 | 75.0 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina B | SBŠ Ostrava | 36:54 | 14 | 6 | 85.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/13 | 15.4 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina B | SBŠ Ostrava | 38:36 | 9 | 3 | 37.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/7 | 42.9 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | Basket Vlamez | 0:00 | 16 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | FASTAV Zlín | 0:00 | 8 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina B | ŠBK P-H Sadská | 33:21 | 12 | 3 | 42.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 6/9 | 66.7 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina B | BSK TJ Jičín | 36:06 | 6 | 3 | 37.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BK Frýdek-Místek | 0:00 | 9 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Sokol H. Králové | 36:25 | 12 | 5 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Loko Trutnov | 36:58 | 13 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/6 | 16.7 |
13. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 0:00 | 8 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | Studánka Pardubice | 0:00 | 13 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
16. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Žabiny Brno | 37:55 | 5 | 1 | 14.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/12 | 25.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina B | KP Brno | 24:43 | 2 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/8 | 0.0 |
27. 1. 2024 | play-out C | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 0:00 | 21 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/9 | 55.6 |
28. 1. 2024 | play-out C | Studánka Pardubice | 0:00 | 8 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/6 | 16.7 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 32:00 | 12 | 6 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Basket Slovanka | 29:07 | 16 | 3 | 60.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 4/9 | 44.4 |
17. 2. 2024 | play-out C | Basket Vlamez | 0:00 | 13 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
24. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | BA Sparta | 30:36 | 8 | 4 | 44.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
25. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 27:20 | 13 | 1 | 16.7 | 1 | 50.0 | 8/15 | 53.3 |
2. 3. 2024 | play-out C | FASTAV Zlín | 0:00 | 12 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
16. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Basket Slovanka | 31:28 | 18 | 7 | 43.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/8 | 50.0 |
17. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 31:24 | 22 | 7 | 58.3 | 1 | 100.0 | 5/7 | 71.4 |
23. 3. 2024 | play-out C | Studánka Pardubice | 0:00 | 13 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
24. 3. 2024 | play-out C | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 0:00 | 10 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
Celkem | 39 | 674:30 | 493 | 170 | 93.9 | 15 | 29.4 | 108/253 | 42.7 | |
Průměr | 39 | 17:17 | 12.6 | 4.4 | 93.9 | 0.4 | 29.4 | 2.8/6.5 | 42.7 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sokol Hradec Králové B | 4 | 0:00 | 16.3 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8/6.8 | 55.6 | 1.5 |
Studánka Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 13.3 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.3/6.3 | 52.0 | 2.3 |
OSK Olomouc | 4 | 0:00 | 13.3 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.3 | 30.8 | 3.5 |
FASTAV Zlín | 2 | 0:00 | 26.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/4.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Basket Vlamez | 3 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3/6.0 | 38.9 | 3.3 |
SBŠ Ostrava | 4 | 0:00 | 11.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.3 | 47.1 | 2.3 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 4 | 19:01 | 11.3 | 4.8 | 111.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8/3.0 | 58.3 | 2.3 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 4 | 15:51 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 59.3 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 1.8/4.3 | 41.2 | 2.8 |
OSK Olomouc | 7 | 0:00 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4/1.9 | 23.1 | 1.4 |
Žabiny Brno | 5 | 0:00 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4/5.4 | 25.9 | 3.0 |
Basket Slovanka | 2 | 30:17 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 47.6 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 4.0/8.5 | 47.1 | 2.5 |
FASTAV Zlín | 3 | 0:00 | 11.3 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
KP Brno | 4 | 0:00 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
Loko Trutnov | 2 | 33:13 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 63.2 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 1.5/6.0 | 25.0 | 2.5 |
Studánka Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/3.5 | 7.1 | 4.0 |
Sokol H. Králové | 3 | 0:00 | 9.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.7/4.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
ŠBK P-H Sadská | 2 | 35:57 | 14.0 | 3.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 5.5/8.5 | 64.7 | 4.5 |
Žabiny Brno B | 2 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0/9.0 | 66.7 | 4.0 |
Žabiny Brno B | 3 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/3.3 | 20.0 | 2.3 |
Žabiny Brno | 5 | 0:00 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2/2.2 | 9.1 | 2.6 |
KP Brno | 2 | 29:40 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/10.5 | 28.6 | 5.0 |
SBŠ Ostrava | 2 | 37:45 | 11.5 | 4.5 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/10.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
BK Strakonice | 1 | 0:00 | 22.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/14.0 | 21.4 | 4.0 |
Sokol H. Králové | 2 | 34:44 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 38.1 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 3.5 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.5 | 55.6 | 4.5 |
FASTAV Zlín | 1 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Studánka Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/5.0 | 30.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/11.0 | 27.3 | 2.0 |
FASTAV Zlín | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.5 | 20.0 | 2.5 |
Loko Karlovy Vary | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/7.0 | 35.7 | 3.5 |
BK Havířov | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Jiskra Kyjov | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.5 | 55.6 | 3.0 |
Žabiny Brno | 2 | 36:54 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 23.1 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 3.5/11.5 | 30.4 | 1.5 |
Žabiny Brno B | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
OSK Olomouc | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 1.5 |
BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 1 | 27:20 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 8.0/15.0 | 53.3 | 1.0 |
BK Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 |
KP Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
Studánka Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BA Sparta | 1 | 30:36 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol H. Králové | 3 | 0:00 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.7 |
SKB Tišnov | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
SK Bruntál | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
Basket Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Basket Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |