Veronika Ryklová
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol H. Králové
Výška
177 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
9
Zápasy
275
Procento vítězství
69.5%
Počet klubů
3
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - sever | Sokol Hradec Králové | 15 | - | 4.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.1/0.4 | 33.3 | - | - |
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - sever 1-3 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 2 | - | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní | Sokol Hradec | 4 | - | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní | Sokol Hradec | 6 | - | 5.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0.3 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPII | Sokol Hradec "B" | 18 | - | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.1/0.6 | 10.0 | - | - |
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPII o 5.-8.místo | Sokol Hradec "B" | 1 | - | 9.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | - | - |
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPII o 5.místo | Sokol Hradec "B" | 1 | - | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 | TJ Sokol Stěžery | 13 | - | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 9.-12.místo | TJ Sokol Stěžery | 2 | - | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - základní | Sokol Hradec "B" | 2 | - | 4.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - základní | Sokol Hradec "B" | 20 | - | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0.5 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina jih | Sokol Hradec "B" | 15 | - | 5.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.3/0.7 | 45.5 | - | - |
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4. místo | Sokol Hradec "B" | 1 | - | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - finále | Sokol Hradec "B" | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A | TJ Sokol Stěžery | 29 | - | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.1/0.2 | 33.3 | - | - |
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 13. -16. místo | TJ Sokol Stěžery | 2 | - | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP II | Sokol Hradec | 11 | - | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.1/0.4 | 25.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VPI | Sokol Hradec | 16 | - | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.1/0.4 | 33.3 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI play-off | Sokol Hradec | 2 | - | 4.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI final four | Sokol Hradec | 1 | - | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI finále | Sokol Hradec | 1 | - | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina E | Sokol H. Králové | 4 | - | 9.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina B | BSK TJ Jičín | 2 | - | 5.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadetky U17 - 2. kolo | BSK TJ Jičín | 2 | - | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina B | BSK TJ Jičín | 8 | - | 5.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.4/0.5 | 75.0 | - | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C | Sokol H. Králové | 9 | - | 11.3 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.9/1.6 | 57.1 | - | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga B | Sokol H. Králové | 14 | - | 9.6 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5/1.1 | 46.7 | - | - |
2021/22 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina | BSK TJ Jičín | 4 | - | 5.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - MČR | Sokol H. Králové | 3 | - | 9.3 | 4.3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 2.3 | 7.0 |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - skupina B | Sokol H. Králové | 8 | 15.6 | 5.1 | 2 /3.3 | 61.5 | 0.3 | 0.4/0.9 | 42.9 | 2.0 | 5.9 |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina B | Sokol H. Králové B | 9 | - | 12.8 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.1/3.2 | 34.5 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - nadstavba A | Sokol H. Králové | 8 | 12.0 | 2.1 | 1 /2.1 | 47.1 | 0 | 0.1/0.3 | 50.0 | 2.1 | 0.5 |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - play-out B | Sokol H. Králové B | 5 | - | 16.4 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1/2.2 | 45.5 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - MČR | Sokol H. Králové | 3 | 12.7 | 5.7 | 2.3 /3.7 | 63.6 | 0.3 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 6.7 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina A | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 1 | - | 7.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - skupina B | Sokol H. Králové | 12 | 19.7 | 8.3 | 3.7 /6.5 | 56.4 | 0.1 | 0.7/0.8 | 80.0 | 2.5 | 12.4 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina C | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 10 | - | 9.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5/1.2 | 41.7 | - | - |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - play-out C | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 5 | - | 12.8 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2/1.6 | 75.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - nadstavba A | Sokol H. Králové | 5 | 19.8 | 6.6 | 2.8 /6 | 46.7 | 0 | 1/1.8 | 55.6 | 2.8 | 6.2 |
Průměr za kariéru | 19.6 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 26.8 | 0.1 | 0.3/0.7 | 90.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 3 | ŠBK P-H Sadská | 21. 1. 2024 |
2B body | 7 | BK Frýdek-Místek | 9. 3. 2024 |
3B body | 2 | BK Frýdek-Místek | 9. 3. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 6 | BSK TJ Jičín | 20. 1. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 7 | Tygři Praha | 11. 2. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 11 | BSK TJ Jičín | 20. 1. 2024 |
Body | 21 | BK Frýdek-Místek | 9. 3. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 22 | ŠBK P-H Sadská | 4. 11. 2023 |
Asistence | 5 | KP Brno | 9. 12. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 3 | TJ Sokol Stěžery | 13. 4. 2019 | 2018/19 |
2B body | 14 | K2 Prostějov | 16. 1. 2022 | 2021/22 |
3B body | 2 | Studánka Pardubice | 24. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 6 | BSK TJ Jičín | 20. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 7 | Tygři Praha | 11. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 11 | BSK TJ Jičín | 20. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Body | 29 | K2 Prostějov | 16. 1. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Užitečnost | 22 | ŠBK P-H Sadská | 4. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 5 | KP Brno | 9. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. 5. 2023 | Skupina A | BSK TJ Jičín | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | FASTAV Zlín | 0:00 | 12 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | Basket Vlamez | 0:00 | 10 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina B | SBŠ Ostrava | 13:37 | 4 | 2 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina B | K2 Prostějov | 24:34 | 6 | 3 | 60.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | Žabiny Brno B | 0:00 | 13 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | K2 Prostějov | 0:00 | 9 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 |
3. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | Studánka Pardubice | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina B | ŠBK P-H Sadská | 21:01 | 12 | 6 | 75.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BSK TJ Jičín | 16:37 | 10 | 5 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Loko Trutnov | 19:04 | 8 | 4 | 80.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | Studánka Pardubice | 0:00 | 16 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BK Frýdek-Místek | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Loko Trutnov | 18:42 | 11 | 4 | 80.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina B | KP Brno | 23:52 | 3 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Žabiny Brno | 21:28 | 2 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BK Frýdek-Místek | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina B | K2 Prostějov | 19:27 | 14 | 6 | 54.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina B | SBŠ Ostrava | 21:21 | 12 | 5 | 62.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | K2 Prostějov | 0:00 | 15 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | Žabiny Brno B | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | skupina B | BSK TJ Jičín | 18:31 | 12 | 6 | 85.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina B | ŠBK P-H Sadská | 18:12 | 5 | 1 | 14.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | HB Basket | 21:28 | 2 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | Tygři Praha | 23:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 3. 2024 | play-out C | Basket Vlamez | 0:00 | 8 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 3. 2024 | play-out C | BK Frýdek-Místek | 0:00 | 12 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | play-out C | BK Frýdek-Místek | 0:00 | 21 | 7 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 3. 2024 | play-out C | Basket Vlamez | 0:00 | 9 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
12. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | USK Praha | 24:51 | 10 | 5 | 62.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | HB Basket | 13:56 | 9 | 3 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
20. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | Levhartice Chomutov | 15:22 | 12 | 5 | 83.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
24. 3. 2024 | play-out C | K2 Prostějov | 0:00 | 14 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
Celkem | 33 | 335:22 | 293 | 121 | 112.0 | 9 | 112.5 | 24/39 | 61.5 | |
Průměr | 33 | 10:09 | 8.9 | 3.7 | 112.0 | 0.3 | 112.5 | 0.7/1.2 | 61.5 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sokol Nusle | 3 | 0:00 | 20.3 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.7 | 62.5 | 3.7 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 4 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.8 |
BK Brandýs n.L. | 4 | 0:00 | 10.8 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.0 | 25.0 | 2.5 |
Loko Trutnov | 5 | 0:00 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.4 | 50.0 | 0.2 |
BK Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 0:00 | 9.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.0 | 75.0 | 3.5 |
K2 Prostějov | 3 | 0:00 | 12.7 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.7 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. | 3 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 4.0 |
ADFORS Basket Litomy | 3 | 0:00 | 9.7 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Loko Trutnov | 4 | 18:40 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 73.3 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 3 | 11:42 | 9.3 | 4.7 | 82.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 |
SBŠ Ostrava | 3 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Basket Vlamez | 3 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 3.7 |
ŠBK P-H Sadská | 4 | 18:11 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 47.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
BC Kolín | 3 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.0 | 66.7 | 3.3 |
USK Praha | 4 | 16:04 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 70.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 |
Studánka Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
Loko Trutnov "B" | 2 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L | 4 | 0:00 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
SBŠ Ostrava | 3 | 17:06 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 75.0 | 3.3 |
K2 Prostějov | 2 | 22:00 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 56.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 3 | 0:00 | 6.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
HB Basket | 5 | 13:53 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 28.6 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.6/1.2 | 50.0 | 2.4 |
Loko Trutnov | 1 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
SŠB Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
SKB Tišnov | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 5 | 0:00 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
SK Týniště nad Orlic | 4 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
TJ Sokol Stěžery | 3 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 75.0 | 0.7 |
Žabiny Brno B | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
Studánka Pardubice | 3 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.7 | 20.0 | 3.3 |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
ŠBK P-H Sadská | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
KP Brno | 2 | 21:57 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
BC Benešov | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 |
Žabiny Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 5.0 |
Basket Slovanka | 3 | 15:04 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
SŠB Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
FASTAV Zlín | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Levhartice Chomutov | 3 | 10:07 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Loko Trutnov | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BK Přelouč - KVAL | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Levhartice Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
Žabiny Brno B | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Žabiny Brno | 2 | 18:40 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Studánka Pardubic | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Nová Paka | 3 | 0:00 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
BK Loko Trutnov | 4 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
K2 Prostějov | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 5.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 3 | 0:00 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
OSK Olomouc | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BVK Holice | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
DBaK | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BLNP | 2 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
HB Basket | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Hradec "B" | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Sokol Hradec | 5 | 0:00 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
BK Pardub | 3 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
TJ Svitavy | 3 | 0:00 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
Královští Sokoli | 6 | 0:00 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Hradec "B" | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Přelouč | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | - |
SŠB Pardubice | 3 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | 1.3 |
Žabiny Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
ADFORT Basket Litomy | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
BSK TJ JIčín | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Sokol Nová Paka | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Basket Ostrava | 1 | 2:04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
KMČR | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
ADFORS Basket Litomy | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 23:19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |