Žákovská liga U15M

Základní informace

Kategorie
žáci U15
Sezona
2023/24

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Liga B 1. kolo 323
Jiskra Kyjov
FASTAV Zlín
24. 3. 2024
11:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Martin Račanský
Tereza Večeřová
69
88
22
17
36
39
50
65
Review
Liga B 1. kolo 322
BC Nový Jičín
Vlci Žďár
17. 2. 2024
12:00
SH Krytý bazén Tomáš Kraina
Johana Križanová
86
79
21
24
42
48
64
66
Review
Liga B 1. kolo 321
BCM Orli Prostějov
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
17. 2. 2024
14:00
Sportcentrum DDM 2 Marek Bešina
Rastislav Frass
92
69
28
11
51
27
72
40
Review
Liga B 1. kolo 324
SK Žabovřesky
Slavia Kroměříž
24. 3. 2024
16:00
SH Rosnička Brno Aleš Chlup
Kristýna Jansová
59
68
12
25
23
47
37
53
Review
Liga B 2. kolo 325
BCM Orli Prostějov
Vlci Žďár
18. 2. 2024
09:00
Sportcentrum DDM 2 Marek Bešina
Rastislav Frass
102
64
27
22
66
34
83
46
Review
Liga B 2. kolo 326
BC Nový Jičín
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
18. 2. 2024
10:00
SH Krytý bazén Tomáš Kraina
Ondřej Marek
74
51
24
4
42
18
58
35
Review
Liga B 2. kolo 328
SK Žabovřesky
FASTAV Zlín
23. 3. 2024
13:00
SH Rosnička Brno Marek Bešina
Jiří Krejčiřík
57
68
18
17
32
28
38
46
Review
Liga B 2. kolo 327
Jiskra Kyjov
Slavia Kroměříž
23. 3. 2024
17:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Martin Račanský
Tereza Večeřová
64
71
17
14
33
37
47
49
Review
Liga B 3. kolo 329
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
FASTAV Zlín
Bude upřesněno
-
SH Na Střelnici 0
20
*
Review
Liga B 3. kolo 332
SK Žabovřesky
BC Nový Jičín
9. 3. 2024
13:30
SH Rosnička Brno Maxmilian Zavřel
Martin Koch
56
73
6
15
20
35
42
55
Review
Liga B 3. kolo 330
Vlci Žďár
Slavia Kroměříž
9. 3. 2024
14:00
Hala 2. ZŠ Petr Havlíček
Aleš Chlup
71
103
15
27
32
54
51
81
Review
Liga B 3. kolo 331
Jiskra Kyjov
BCM Orli Prostějov
9. 3. 2024
17:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Theodor Kuba
Daniel Krčmář
66
82
15
20
34
37
53
63
Review
Liga B 4. kolo 334
Vlci Žďár
FASTAV Zlín
10. 3. 2024
10:00
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Petr Havlíček
Aleš Chlup
38
84
10
24
21
50
35
71
Review
Liga B 4. kolo 335
Jiskra Kyjov
BC Nový Jičín
10. 3. 2024
11:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Theodor Kuba
Daniel Krčmář
72
80
15
12
36
31
50
60
Review
Liga B 4. kolo 333
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
Slavia Kroměříž
7. 4. 2024
13:30
SH Na Střelnici Martin Havrda
Monika Hrušková
38
119
9
24
21
58
32
81
Review
Liga B 4. kolo 336
SK Žabovřesky
BCM Orli Prostějov
10. 3. 2024
15:30
SH Rosnička Brno Maxmilian Zavřel
Martin Koch
84
87
23
21
37
38
58
65
Review
Liga B 5. kolo 340
Slavia Kroměříž
Jiskra Kyjov
18. 2. 2024
10:00
Hala TJ Slavia Jiří Fanta
Daniel Krčmář
84
65
20
16
40
35
55
47
Review
Liga B 5. kolo 338
Vlci Žďár
BCM Orli Prostějov
23. 3. 2024
14:00
Hala 2. ZŠ Petr Jakubík
Natálie Kunclová
98
115
19
37
49
58
69
94
Review
Liga B 5. kolo 337
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
BC Nový Jičín
23. 3. 2024
16:30
SH Na Střelnici Roman Mareš
Jan Lejčko
52
89
12
27
27
46
46
70
Review
Liga B 5. kolo 339
FASTAV Zlín
SK Žabovřesky
16. 2. 2024
18:00
Městská SH Zelené Daniel Krčmář
Theodor Kuba
94
86
22
15
52
39
69
53
Review
Liga B 6. kolo 342
Vlci Žďár
BC Nový Jičín
24. 3. 2024
08:30
Hala 2. ZŠ Natálie Kunclová
Rostislav Veselý
81
90
26
24
51
46
63
72
Review
Liga B 6. kolo 344
Slavia Kroměříž
SK Žabovřesky
17. 2. 2024
13:00
Hala TJ Slavia Jiří Fanta
Daniel Krčmář
91
58
19
20
43
36
64
38
Review
Liga B 6. kolo 341
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
BCM Orli Prostějov
24. 3. 2024
15:00
SH Na Střelnici Jan Lejčko
Samuel Polanský
46
77
2
15
13
43
28
62
Review
Liga B 6. kolo 343
FASTAV Zlín
Jiskra Kyjov
17. 2. 2024
16:00
Městská SH Zelené Theodor Kuba
Jakub Sochor
56
53
11
15
29
29
45
35
Review
Liga B 7. kolo 348
BC Nový Jičín
Jiskra Kyjov
13. 4. 2024
12:00
SH Krytý bazén Tomáš Holubek
Ondřej Rusz
74
59
21
17
40
27
60
42
Review
Liga B 7. kolo 345
FASTAV Zlín
Vlci Žďár
13. 4. 2024
15:30
Městská SH Zelené Natálie Karabínová
Tereza Večeřová
89
52
29
15
50
36
67
41
Review
Liga B 7. kolo 346
Slavia Kroměříž
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
13. 4. 2024
16:00
Hala TJ Slavia Pavel Nehoda
Jiří Fanta
120
48
23
11
49
20
83
33
Review
Liga B 7. kolo 347
BCM Orli Prostějov
SK Žabovřesky
4. 4. 2024
18:30
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Dominik Krčmář
Ondřej Veselý
81
71
18
18
37
38
60
54
Review
Liga B 8. kolo 349
FASTAV Zlín
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
14. 4. 2024
09:00
Městská SH Zelené Natálie Karabínová
Tereza Večeřová
95
50
21
15
53
19
75
33
Review
Liga B 8. kolo 350
Slavia Kroměříž
Vlci Žďár
14. 4. 2024
10:00
Hala TJ Slavia Pavel Nehoda
Jiří Fanta
117
58
34
16
67
30
94
49
Review
Liga B 8. kolo 351
BCM Orli Prostějov
Jiskra Kyjov
14. 4. 2024
10:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Petr Jakubík
Martin Račanský
59
66
12
16
27
29
45
44
Review
Liga B 8. kolo 352
BC Nový Jičín
SK Žabovřesky
3. 4. 2024
18:30
SH Krytý bazén Jan Menšík
David Tichý
110
57
28
23
55
33
78
47
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Marek Dvořák BK Levharti Chomutov 14 20 1.0 22.1 7.3 1.0 4.6/7.9 58.2 2.9
62 Jiří Kučera BK Sokolov 15 21 1.0 20.7 7.4 1.0 2.7/5.0 54.3 3.0
Jan Břeň Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 21 1.0 20.3 6.5 1.7 2.3/4.5 50.5 1.5
Teodor Kačírek Tigers Č. Budějovice 15 19 1.0 22.2 6.3 1.9 3.8/5.8 65.8 2.2
Radek Chaloupka USK Praha 15 20 1.0 20.5 5.5 2.4 2.3/3.2 73.0 1.7
Matyas Gazdačko BASKET Brno 15 22 1.0 18.0 7.8 0.3 1.5/4.2 35.5 2.8
Jakub Kraval BK Opava 15 22 1.0 18.0 5.5 1.5 2.4/4.0 59.8 1.9
4 Matěj Krátký BK Sokolov 15 22 1.0 17.9 7.2 0.0 3.4/6.1 54.8 2.6
2 Dominik Prokeš Královští Sokoli 15 20 1.0 19.6 7.1 0.9 3.0/6.8 43.4 2.5
Vojtěch Gronský BK Opava 15 19 1.0 20.6 6.8 0.6 5.2/9.2 56.0 2.3
Matěj Rosecký Vlci Žďár 15 20 1.0 19.5 6.5 1.7 1.7/2.8 60.0 2.8
11 František Kinský BK Klatovy 15 22 1.0 17.6 6.6 0.6 2.5/5.1 49.6 2.9
Marek Houška Válečníci Děčín 15 19 1.0 19.8 7.8 0.8 1.6/2.7 57.7 1.5
21 Ondřej Kubík BK Brandýs n.L. 15 22 1.0 17.0 4.9 1.2 3.7/5.0 75.2 1.1
30 Filip Mašek Tygři Brno 15 19 1.0 19.6 6.8 1.1 2.9/4.9 58.5 1.7
Jan Kopecký Válečníci Děčín 14 19 1.0 19.6 6.3 1.7 1.9/3.6 52.9 2.4
Daniel Gasiúnas-Demčenko Sokol Pražský 15 19 1.0 19.3 7.7 0.4 2.7/4.3 64.2 1.8
Ondřej Peč BCM Orli Prostějov 15 22 1.0 16.7 5.1 0.8 4.2/6.7 62.6 1.5
Lukáš Hejduk BK Opava 15 22 1.0 16.5 5.4 1.1 2.4/3.7 64.6 2.4
22 Filip Šnejdar BK Klatovy 15 16 1.0 22.7 7.3 0.9 5.4/9.2 58.5 1.8
Nicolas Vosol BC Nový Jičín 15 22 1.0 16.4 4.4 1.3 3.8/5.2 72.2 2.6
12 Matěj Šnobl BK Sokolov 13 20 1.0 18.0 3.5 2.7 2.9/3.4 85.3 2.2
Dominik Hodek ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 20 1.0 18.0 5.7 1.5 2.3/4.0 58.2 1.8
19 Jan Kučera BK Brandýs n.L. 15 21 1.0 17.0 5.0 1.5 2.6/3.5 73.0 2.2
Jiří Pražák BCM Orli Prostějov 15 20 1.0 17.6 6.7 0.5 3.0/5.3 55.7 2.6
Daniel Poláček BA Nymburk 15 22 1.0 15.9 5.8 0.4 3.1/4.8 65.7 2.5
Jakub Dvořák Jiskra Kyjov 15 21 1.0 16.6 6.9 0.3 1.8/3.1 56.9 1.7
Jakub Kovač BA Nymburk 15 20 1.0 17.4 6.1 1.5 0.7/1.0 0.0* 2.2
Filip Hrdlovič BK Levharti Chomutov 15 20 1.0 17.2 6.5 0.6 2.6/4.3 60.0 3.1
Tomáš Hutyra Snakes Ostrava 15 22 1.0 15.5 5.7 0.2 3.5/5.9 60.5 2.1
Filip Kovář FASTAV Zlín 15 20 1.0 16.6 6.1 0.4 3.4/6.3 53.6 2.0
Vojtěch Kundrát Snakes Ostrava 15 22 1.0 14.8 4.3 1.1 3.0/4.2 71.7 1.7
Prokop Hanzlík Slavoj Litoměřice 15 21 1.0 15.5 4.3 1.2 3.2/6.0 54.0 2.1
24 Martin Šimko Tygři Brno 15 18 1.0 18.0 7.6 0.1 2.7/3.9 69.0 2.4
Michal Blabolil Tygři Praha 15 20 1.0 16.0 5.1 1.6 1.3/2.4 52.1 2.3
5 Stefan Simović Tygři Brno 15 14 1.0 22.6 8.5 1.0 2.6/3.9 66.7 2.6
Tomáš Hejtmánek ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 20 1.0 15.5 4.8 1.0 2.9/4.9 58.2 2.2
14 Simon Unverdorben Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 18 1.0 17.0 5.3 1.1 3.3/5.6 59.0 1.9
Štěpán Lička NH Ostrava 15 18 1.0 16.9 7.4 0.2 1.6/3.0 51.9 2.5
Štěpán Horák BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 18 1.0 16.6 6.2 1.1 0.9/1.6 0.0* 1.8
Šimon Batelka BA Nymburk 15 22 1.0 13.5 5.0 0.4 2.2/4.3 51.6 2.5
Jan Kotík FASTAV Zlín 15 21 1.0 14.1 5.8 0.3 1.7/3.2 52.2 3.0
Matyáš Kopečný Jižní Supi 15 20 1.0 14.8 5.7 0.3 2.5/5.6 44.6 1.9
Jan Hrubý NH Ostrava 15 19 1.0 15.5 6.2 0.4 1.9/3.5 56.1 1.2
Jakub Vagner Sokol Pražský 15 18 1.0 16.3 6.4 0.7 1.6/3.3 47.5 2.1
8 David Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 15 20 1.0 14.5 5.0 0.9 1.8/3.4 53.7 2.6
7 Kryštof Kotáb BK Klatovy 15 22 1.0 13.1 4.0 1.5 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Aleš Dlouhý Jižní Supi 15 22 1.0 13.0 3.9 1.3 1.2/2.1 55.3 2.5
Marek Hranoš Snakes Ostrava 15 22 1.0 12.9 4.2 0.5 3.0/5.3 57.3 2.5
Alexander Stambolidis Snakes Ostrava 15 19 1.0 14.9 5.9 0.1 2.7/6.0 44.7 2.6
Matěj Zapletal Jiskra Kyjov 15 22 1.0 12.7 4.4 0.9 1.2/2.8 43.5 1.9
Matěj Buben Válečníci Děčín 15 15 1.0 18.3 7.7 0.5 1.3/3.2 39.6 2.0
Matěj Krmíček SK Žabovřesky 15 19 1.0 14.4 5.8 0.1 2.5/5.4 47.1 1.3
Tomáš Mlčoch SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 22 1.0 12.3 3.0 1.7 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Mikuláš Kohoutek Sokol Pražský 15 19 1.0 14.2 5.0 0.8 1.8/2.7 68.6 1.0
7 Lukáš Michalík Slavia Kroměříž 15 21 1.0 12.8 5.2 0.4 1.2/2.8 44.8 3.5
Adam Dřímal USK Praha 15 17 1.0 15.7 6.2 0.2 2.5/4.4 57.3 1.9
Vojtěch Křeček Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 14 1.0 19.1 6.6 1.3 2.1/4.9 42.6 2.9
Miky Zoubek BCM Orli Prostějov 15 21 1.0 12.7 4.4 0.5 2.4/5.3 45.9 3.8
5 Tomáš Jung Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 20 1.0 13.3 1.8 2.7 1.9/2.4 78.7 1.6
Vojtěch Malík NH Ostrava 15 15 1.0 17.5 7.5 0.5 1.2/2.3 52.9 0.9
4 Jakub Skalický Královští Sokoli 15 22 1.0 11.9 4.4 0.4 2.1/4.0 51.7 1.2
Adam Gomboš BA Sparta 15 14 1.0 18.6 5.6 1.8 1.9/3.0 64.3 2.6
Richard Štráchal USK Praha 15 20 1.0 12.9 5.9 0.0 1.2/1.9 0.0* 2.3
Šimon Socha Vlci Žďár 14 13 1.0 19.7 7.3 0.2 4.6/7.8 59.4 2.2
10 Lukáš Prouza BK Brandýs n.L. 15 20 1.0 12.8 3.8 0.8 2.8/5.5 50.0 2.4
Michal Halamíček NH Ostrava 15 20 1.0 12.4 4.0 1.3 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.9
20 Adam Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 15 21 1.0 11.8 4.8 0.3 1.2/2.4 51.0 2.8
Vojtěch Hornický Slavoj Litoměřice 15 18 1.0 13.7 5.8 0.4 0.8/4.1 18.9 2.7
Vojtěch Musil Jižní Supi 15 22 1.0 10.9 3.9 0.8 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Jonáš Houser Válečníci Děčín 15 17 1.0 14.0 5.9 0.4 1.2/2.2 54.1 1.6
David Elich Tygři Praha 15 20 1.0 11.8 3.7 1.0 1.5/2.6 56.9 1.1
21 Vojta Šidlák Tygři Brno 15 16 1.0 14.4 6.4 0.0 1.7/4.1 41.5 1.9
Deniz Muqa SK Žabovřesky 15 22 1.0 10.4 4.8 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 3.6
Filip Kašík Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 12 1.0 18.8 5.9 1.6 2.3/2.9 77.1 1.9
Lukáš Žabenský NH Ostrava 15 22 1.0 10.3 4.5 0.0 1.1/2.0 55.6 2.5
Jan Blaško ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 20 1.0 11.3 3.2 1.1 1.8/3.7 49.3 3.4
Adam Weiser SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 18 1.0 12.3 5.1 0.2 1.6/3.5 44.4 1.4
35 Vojtěch Jaroš SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 21 1.0 10.5 3.4 1.0 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.1
Filip Hemerka BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 22 1.0 9.9 3.4 0.7 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.2
Jáchym Šrámek BK Levharti Chomutov 15 21 1.0 10.3 3.4 0.1 3.1/5.7 54.2 3.5
Tomáš Pollak BC Nový Jičín 14 17 1.0 12.7 4.9 0.1 2.5/4.5 54.5 2.0
Matyáš Přikryl BASKET Brno 15 22 1.0 9.8 3.5 0.5 1.3/2.4 54.7 1.5
46 Štěpán Nagy BK Sokolov 15 22 1.0 9.8 2.0 1.6 0.8/1.2 0.0* 2.2
17 Vojtěch Bubeník SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 19 1.0 11.3 4.2 0.4 1.6/3.1 51.7 2.3
Přemysl El Karib Tygři Praha 15 21 1.0 10.1 4.2 0.0 1.5/3.8 38.8 2.7
Jakub Hošek Jiskra Kyjov 15 22 1.0 9.5 3.9 0.0 1.6/4.3 38.3 2.1
Tobiáš Benda BA Nymburk 14 18 1.0 11.6 4.1 0.4 2.0/3.1 64.3 1.9
Jakub Ptáček BC Nový Jičín 14 14 1.0 14.6 4.1 1.4 2.4/4.3 56.7 2.5
Jonáš Absolon FASTAV Zlín 15 18 1.0 11.2 4.6 0.2 1.3/2.6 50.0 2.7
Matěj Mršťák NH Ostrava 15 20 1.0 10.0 4.4 0.2 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Jan Kukačka BA Nymburk 15 21 1.0 9.5 3.9 0.0 1.7/3.6 47.4 0.5
Robin Šporik SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 21 1.0 9.5 2.9 0.8 1.5/2.9 53.3 3.4
Matyas Kubját BC Nový Jičín 14 12 1.0 16.6 7.3 0.0 1.9/3.8 50.0 2.0
Martin Göpfert SK Žabovřesky 15 21 1.0 9.4 3.0 0.6 1.6/2.7 57.9 0.9
Vít Pokorný BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 21 1.0 9.3 2.6 0.9 1.3/2.2 60.9 1.4
Matěj Sklenařík USK Praha 15 12 1.0 16.1 5.9 1.0 1.3/2.6 48.4 2.4
8 Jakub Vodička Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 17 1.0 11.4 4.1 0.4 1.9/3.4 56.1 2.6
Samuel Petruška FASTAV Zlín 15 21 1.0 9.1 4.1 0.0 0.9/1.5 0.0* 2.8
Radim Štěpánek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 16 1.0 12.0 4.5 0.5 1.5/2.9 51.1 2.6
Samuel Slavětínský Tygři Praha 15 22 1.0 8.6 3.4 0.3 0.9/1.5 0.0* 2.1
David Zelinka Jiskra Kyjov 15 18 1.0 10.4 4.8 0.0 0.8/2.2 35.9 1.7
Jiří Krejčí Vlci Žďár 14 20 1.0 9.3 2.2 1.3 1.1/1.6 0.0* 1.7
Petr Urban Slavoj Litoměřice 14 17 1.0 10.9 3.7 0.6 1.6/2.5 64.3 2.7
William Walter Jižní Supi 15 16 1.0 11.6 4.4 0.6 0.9/1.5 0.0* 2.1
Vojtěch Dvořák BA Sparta 14 12 1.0 15.1 4.6 1.1 2.7/4.7 57.1 1.9
Štěpán Gregor SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 22 1.0 8.2 2.9 0.5 0.9/2.0 44.4 2.8
Jan Straka BASKET Brno 15 21 1.0 8.4 2.3 1.1 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.0
Filip Sládek FASTAV Zlín 15 19 1.0 9.3 3.5 0.3 1.4/2.2 63.4 2.4
Hubert Kanda Tygři Praha 15 22 1.0 7.9 2.4 0.7 0.9/1.4 0.0* 2.2
Jakub Chaloupka USK Praha 15 14 1.0 12.4 4.5 0.9 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.7
Patrik Fišer BASKET Brno 15 22 1.0 7.8 2.7 0.6 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.4
12 Jáchym Marák Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 19 1.0 9.1 2.6 0.7 1.7/3.6 47.8 3.3
Jan Kaiser Slavoj Litoměřice 15 19 1.0 8.9 2.6 0.5 2.2/3.8 58.3 2.2
20 Jakub Renner SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 14 1.0 12.1 3.3 0.4 4.3/6.8 63.2 1.9
Vojtěch Strnad Válečníci Děčín 15 22 1.0 7.7 2.1 0.8 1.2/2.3 52.0 2.4
Martin Dvořák SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 20 1.0 8.3 3.7 0.0 1.0/3.6 28.2 2.0
Vojta Konopásek Slavoj Litoměřice 15 20 1.0 8.3 2.7 0.3 2.1/3.5 60.9 1.6
Bohdan Liubarskyi BASKET Brno 15 18 1.0 8.9 2.8 0.8 0.9/2.2 42.5 2.6
7 Marek Koštíř SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 18 1.0 8.9 2.3 0.8 1.9/2.4 77.3 1.9
Ondřej Miklas BASKET Brno 15 19 1.0 8.3 2.8 0.5 1.3/2.3 54.5 2.1
4 Tomáš Sommer Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 19 1.0 8.2 3.5 0.1 0.9/1.8 0.0* 4.0
9 Šimon Šebestík Slavia Kroměříž 15 20 1.0 7.8 3.6 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.3
Daniel Kormaník NH Ostrava 15 20 1.0 7.7 3.3 0.3 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.8
13 Adam Havlík Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 22 1.0 7.0 1.9 0.6 1.4/2.4 56.6 3.7
David Řezníček Tygři Praha 15 21 1.0 7.3 2.1 0.9 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Kryštof Pyš NH Ostrava 15 21 1.0 7.2 3.0 0.3 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.8
23 Tadeáš Samuel Hlaváček BK Brandýs n.L. 14 18 1.0 8.3 3.4 0.1 1.1/2.2 51.3 1.7
Petr Obršál BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 18 1.0 8.2 2.7 0.7 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Matyáš Dlouhý Jižní Supi 15 21 1.0 7.0 2.1 0.6 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Lukáš Chlupsa Válečníci Děčín 15 17 1.0 8.6 3.5 0.2 1.0/2.8 36.2 1.8
David Piloyan BC Nový Jičín 15 21 1.0 6.9 2.3 0.5 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.4
Tadeáš Brejcha USK Praha 15 18 1.0 7.9 2.2 0.9 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Tomáš Sokol NH Ostrava 15 20 1.0 7.1 2.9 0.3 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.1
Vojtěch Štůla Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 21 1.0 6.7 1.8 0.7 1.0/2.9 33.3 2.1
Martin Nebus Jižní Supi 15 17 1.0 8.1 2.5 0.3 2.3/4.0 57.4 1.9
Tomáš Horyna Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 16 1.0 8.6 3.3 0.1 1.9/4.6 40.5 2.2
35 Martin Šibal Tygři Brno 15 13 1.0 10.5 1.7 2.2 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.8
15 Josef Prause Slavia Kroměříž 15 16 1.0 8.6 3.2 0.6 0.5/0.8 0.0* 3.1
5 Adam Konrád BK Brandýs n.L. 15 19 1.0 7.1 3.2 0.0 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.9
13 Jan Stříž Tygři Brno 15 17 1.0 7.9 2.9 0.3 1.2/2.0 61.8 1.3
Vincent Žůrek BK Opava 15 17 1.0 7.8 3.4 0.0 1.0/3.4 29.3 2.1
Max Harvánek SK Žabovřesky 15 17 1.0 7.8 3.2 0.1 1.1/2.7 41.3 3.5
Max Coufal Jižní Supi 15 20 1.0 6.6 2.6 0.2 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Jáchym Libich Válečníci Děčín 14 17 1.0 7.8 2.8 0.2 1.5/2.7 56.5 1.7
7 Matěj Šotola Královští Sokoli 14 18 1.0 7.3 2.2 0.5 1.5/2.9 50.9 1.7
Jan Bureš Tygři Praha 15 22 1.0 6.0 2.7 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.0
Vít Halenčák Válečníci Děčín 15 19 1.0 6.9 2.6 0.3 0.9/2.5 37.5 2.1
Dominik Žárský BCM Orli Prostějov 15 20 1.0 6.5 2.4 0.3 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.9
9 Jan Hruška Královští Sokoli 15 16 1.0 8.1 2.8 0.4 1.1/2.2 51.4 1.6
Richard Zachariáš BA Nymburk 15 21 1.0 6.1 2.9 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 3.3
70 Martin Bureš BK Sokolov 14 22 1.0 5.8 1.7 0.5 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Jan Buchvaldek Sokol Pražský 15 19 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.1 0.6/1.9 0.0* 2.2
Petr Vysloužil BCM Orli Prostějov 15 21 1.0 6.0 2.1 0.1 1.2/3.0 41.9 1.8
Matěj Křižanovský BK Opava 15 22 1.0 5.7 2.1 0.2 1.0/1.3 0.0* 1.6
11 Marek Borl Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 18 1.0 6.9 1.9 0.7 1.1/2.2 48.7 2.5
Jiří Esterka SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 16 1.0 7.7 3.5 0.0 0.7/2.0 34.4 2.2
10 Jonáš Hříbek Slavia Kroměříž 15 15 1.0 8.1 3.5 0.1 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.1
Ivan Pashkov USK Praha 15 10 1.0 12.1 3.7 0.7 2.6/5.4 48.1 1.6
14 Marek Jarošek Slavia Kroměříž 14 17 1.0 7.0 3.1 0.0 0.9/2.5 35.7 1.7
Jakub Kolík BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 18 1.0 6.6 0.8 1.5 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.7
Jakub Daneček SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 17 1.0 6.9 1.3 1.2 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.8
18 Jan Souček SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 14 1.0 8.4 2.5 0.6 1.4/2.6 54.1 1.4
Marian Saviola BASKET Brno 15 15 1.0 7.7 2.9 0.3 1.1/1.6 0.0* 1.7
Martin Doubek Tigers Č. Budějovice 15 7 1.0 16.4 7.1 0.1 1.7/3.9 44.4 1.4
Matěj Zouhar BK Levharti Chomutov 15 22 1.0 5.2 2.0 0.1 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.3
1 Velen Pospíšil Tygři Brno 15 18 1.0 6.3 2.5 0.3 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Jiří Motl BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 22 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.2 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Ondřej Nosek BA Sparta 15 16 1.0 7.1 1.8 0.8 1.3/2.7 46.5 1.5
Matěj Dvořák BK Levharti Chomutov 14 21 1.0 5.4 1.4 0.7 0.5/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Lukáš Křesina Tigers Č. Budějovice 15 20 1.0 5.6 2.0 0.2 1.2/2.7 43.4 3.1
Jakub Coubal BA Nymburk 15 22 1.0 5.1 2.0 0.0 0.9/2.5 33.9 1.0
Adam Blažíček Vlci Žďár 15 18 1.0 6.2 2.3 0.1 1.2/2.3 50.0 3.4
Štěpán Wolf BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 19 1.0 5.8 2.4 0.1 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.2
Vít Šafr ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 14 1.0 7.9 3.1 0.1 1.4/2.6 51.4 1.7
Jan Vilda Vlci Žďár 15 17 1.0 6.4 2.4 0.0 1.6/3.0 52.9 2.2
Adam Skoupil FASTAV Zlín 14 12 1.0 9.1 3.0 0.3 2.1/3.1 67.6 2.2
16 Alexandr Ševčík BK Klatovy 15 21 1.0 5.2 2.3 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Oliver Chobot BA Sparta 15 11 1.0 9.9 3.6 0.3 1.8/2.7 66.7 2.0
Matěj Kněžour BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 14 1.0 7.6 3.0 0.2 1.0/2.1 48.3 1.9
Adam Lang Tygři Praha 15 14 1.0 7.6 2.6 0.6 0.6/1.5 0.0* 0.9
Rostislav Janča BC Nový Jičín 15 19 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.6/2.2 28.6 2.8
Vojtěch Charvát Sokol Pražský 15 21 1.0 4.9 1.8 0.3 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Dominik Haller Vlci Žďár 15 18 1.0 5.7 0.8 1.2 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.4
Ondřej Trkan BASKET Brno 15 15 1.0 6.8 2.5 0.1 1.3/2.4 55.6 2.5
Marek Vajda BK Opava 15 20 1.0 5.1 1.6 0.2 1.3/2.7 48.1 3.2
Matěj Šmíd Tigers Č. Budějovice 15 16 1.0 6.3 2.6 0.1 0.9/2.1 42.4 3.1
Vít Malý Tigers Č. Budějovice 15 21 1.0 4.6 1.8 0.1 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Michal Fabík SK Žabovřesky 14 18 1.0 5.3 1.5 0.3 1.3/2.4 52.3 3.2
Matouš Pošta Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 10 1.0 9.5 4.1 0.0 1.3/2.6 50.0 2.1
Jan Gabriel Vereška Snakes Ostrava 15 20 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.1 0.7/0.8 0.0* 1.1
David Pekaj Jiskra Kyjov 15 22 1.0 4.3 1.4 0.3 0.7/1.7 0.0* 3.0
Viktor De Stefanis BK Levharti Chomutov 15 19 1.0 4.9 1.5 0.5 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.5
Šimon Černoch SK Žabovřesky 15 17 1.0 5.4 1.4 0.8 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Samuel Wengřín NH Ostrava 15 22 1.0 4.1 1.2 0.5 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.1
David Ošťádal BCM Orli Prostějov 15 17 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.2
Oliver Wiedner BASKET Brno 14 16 1.0 5.7 1.9 0.3 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.1
2 Jakub Horváth Tygři Brno 15 12 1.0 7.5 2.8 0.5 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Gurpreet Singh Slavoj Litoměřice 13 18 1.0 5.0 1.5 0.2 1.3/2.8 48.0 2.8
12 Štěpán Bártů BK Brandýs n.L. 14 21 1.0 4.2 1.5 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Vojtěch Prochovník BA Nymburk 15 21 1.0 4.2 1.5 0.3 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Kryštof Kotek Válečníci Děčín 15 14 1.0 6.3 2.4 0.4 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.1
13 Jan Vedral BK Brandýs n.L. 15 10 1.0 8.8 1.2 1.7 1.3/1.4 0.0* 1.2
Šimon Macek SK Žabovřesky 15 20 1.0 4.4 1.4 0.2 1.0/1.4 0.0* 0.6
Mykola Kashpirovskyi Sokol Pražský 15 19 1.0 4.5 1.4 0.5 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Jonáš Kubricht BK Levharti Chomutov 15 16 1.0 5.3 1.4 0.4 1.3/3.3 40.4 1.6
8 Radek Pavelec BK Klatovy 15 22 1.0 3.9 1.4 0.2 0.6/1.1 0.0* 2.4
Marek Jebavý BA Nymburk 14 20 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.2 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.8
14 Štěpán Kmetek BK Klatovy 15 21 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Benjamin Benža SK Žabovřesky 15 12 1.0 7.0 2.6 0.3 1.1/2.2 50.0 2.6
Václav Hanuš USK Praha 15 17 1.0 4.9 2.2 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.7
21 Lukáš Pastor SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 14 1.0 5.6 1.4 0.5 1.3/2.1 62.1 1.6
Kvido Lebeda BA Sparta 15 13 1.0 6.1 1.7 0.3 1.8/2.7 65.7 1.8
Adam Zdeněk Válečníci Děčín 14 13 1.0 6.1 2.3 0.2 0.8/1.4 0.0* 0.4
Matyáš Soukop Jiskra Kyjov 15 18 1.0 4.3 1.6 0.3 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.0
27 Marek Houžvička BK Brandýs n.L. 15 20 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Pavel Vrána Slavoj Litoměřice 15 19 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.2 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.5
26 Jonáš Novotný BK Brandýs n.L. 15 19 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Vojtěch Pokorný BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 21 1.0 3.6 0.9 0.5 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
12 Matěj Císař Slavia Kroměříž 15 17 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.1
Jakub Hnojil BK Opava 15 19 1.0 3.9 1.5 0.2 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.5
Vladyslav Maior USK Praha 15 18 1.0 4.1 1.4 0.2 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.8
1 Marek Zajíček SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 22 1.0 3.4 1.2 0.2 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.3
19 Filip Zahrádka Tygři Brno 14 19 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.9
František Ignác Paleta Tygři Praha 15 18 1.0 4.1 1.4 0.3 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.4
Lukáš Randýsek BA Sparta 15 16 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Sebastian Ondřej Kašpar Vlci Žďár 14 15 1.0 4.8 1.9 0.2 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.1
18 Michal Kydlíček BK Klatovy 15 20 1.0 3.4 0.9 0.4 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Jan Bryška ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 15 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.1 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Tomáš Hazdra BA Nymburk 15 16 1.0 4.2 1.4 0.4 0.2/0.4 0.0* 3.2
Šimon Zátopek BC Nový Jičín 14 13 1.0 5.1 2.1 0.1 0.7/1.5 0.0* 2.2
Matěj Konrád Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 13 1.0 5.1 2.2 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.3 2.8
Josef Opluštil Sokol Pražský 15 16 1.0 4.1 1.4 0.3 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Tobiáš Szőke Snakes Ostrava 15 16 1.0 4.1 1.4 0.3 0.4/0.7 0.0* 3.1
David Václavík FASTAV Zlín 15 16 1.0 4.0 1.4 0.1 0.9/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Jiří Maršolek NH Ostrava 15 15 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Tobiáš Vojta Tygři Praha 15 14 1.0 4.4 0.9 0.8 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Jonáš Frýbort Jiskra Kyjov 15 16 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.1 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Denis Kudela NH Ostrava 14 6 1.0 10.0 4.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.3
13 Felix Heinz Slavia Kroměříž 14 7 1.0 8.6 3.4 0.1 1.3/2.7 47.4 2.3
Adam Štikar Vlci Žďár 15 17 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 2.0
Jiří Důra Válečníci Děčín 14 11 1.0 5.3 1.1 0.9 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.5
12 Jan Andrlík Královští Sokoli 15 21 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.2
11 Roman Vejražka Královští Sokoli 15 17 1.0 3.4 1.0 0.2 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.2
Samuel Reisinger USK Praha 15 18 1.0 3.1 1.2 0.2 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.7
Šimon Suchánek SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 13 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 0.6
Vojtěch Havránek USK Praha 15 17 1.0 3.2 1.1 0.1 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Jan Beníšek Tigers Č. Budějovice 15 19 1.0 2.8 0.5 0.5 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.7
16 Michal Žálec Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 17 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.2 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Jan Debre SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 14 1.0 3.9 1.4 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.3
4 Tibor Palčík Slavia Kroměříž 14 16 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.1 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.3
36 Martin Ivanič BK Sokolov 15 22 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.1 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Samuel Kousek BA Sparta 15 10 1.0 5.2 1.5 0.4 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.1
47 Šimon Regeti BK Sokolov 14 20 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.1 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
6 Ondřej Soukup BK Brandýs n.L. 15 17 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Samuel Krejčí Tigers Č. Budějovice 15 12 1.0 4.3 1.0 0.7 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.3
3 David Krupička Královští Sokoli 15 22 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.3
Luka Jeremić Sokol Pražský 14 13 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.2
Tomáš Voplatek Slavoj Litoměřice 14 8 1.0 6.3 2.1 0.3 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.0
Vojtěch Navrátil SK Žabovřesky 13 9 1.0 5.6 2.4 0.1 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.1
87 Tobias Langhammer BK Sokolov 15 21 1.0 2.4 0.5 0.4 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.1
Adam Kalus BCM Orli Prostějov 14 21 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 2.4
Matěj Tehlár BASKET Brno 15 13 1.0 3.8 1.1 0.5 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Patrik Mikula Tygři Praha 15 21 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.1
Hubert Hýžďal BASKET Brno 15 17 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.2 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Daniel Němeček Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 7 1.0 6.9 2.0 0.6 1.1/2.3 50.0 1.6
4 Lukáš Kydlíček BK Klatovy 13 15 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.1 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.5
Jindřich Kovařík Válečníci Děčín 14 13 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Martin Růžička Vlci Žďár 14 14 1.0 3.4 0.8 0.4 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.1
21 Patrik Zavázal Královští Sokoli 15 17 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.7
Denis Trnečka Válečníci Děčín 15 12 1.0 3.9 1.0 0.6 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Jan Budík Sokol Pražský 15 19 1.0 2.4 0.5 0.3 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Kristián Pravda FASTAV Zlín 14 9 1.0 5.1 1.3 0.6 0.8/1.7 0.0* 0.7
Andrej Ilavský SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 19 1.0 2.4 0.5 0.4 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.8
Michal Pulpán Jiskra Kyjov 15 20 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Jiří Fiedler BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 7 1.0 6.6 2.4 0.1 1.3/2.7 47.4 0.9
Martin Rosberg BCM Orli Prostějov 14 21 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Václav Mrkvík BK Levharti Chomutov 15 18 1.0 2.5 0.9 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Ondřej Pop BC Nový Jičín 14 14 1.0 3.2 1.1 0.1 0.9/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Vojtěch Macháček SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 16 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.3 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Lukáš Odstrčilík Snakes Ostrava 14 16 1.0 2.8 0.7 0.3 0.7/1.9 0.0* 2.1
Vojtěch Barnáš Snakes Ostrava 15 14 1.0 3.1 1.3 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Matěj Procházka BASKET Brno 15 10 1.0 4.3 1.0 0.6 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.9
Michal Čurda BASKET Brno 15 16 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.1 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.2
77 Matvii Filiionchyk SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 18 1.0 2.4 0.7 0.2 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Martin Vosol Jižní Supi 15 20 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Filip Adámek SK Žabovřesky 15 7 1.0 5.9 2.7 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 2.7
11 Pavel Přikryl Slavia Kroměříž 15 15 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 2.2
Mykyta Kashpirovskyi Sokol Pražský 15 14 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.1 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Eliáš Pacola BC Nový Jičín 15 16 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.1
Mikuláš Vajda BK Opava 13 16 1.0 2.5 0.4 0.5 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Matyáš Krkoška Snakes Ostrava 14 8 1.0 4.9 1.6 0.1 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.1
Šimon Grujbár ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 16 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.0
Mikuláš Krba BC Nový Jičín 14 15 1.0 2.5 0.5 0.3 0.8/1.2 0.0* 0.5
Vojtěch Stara Basketbal TJ Svitavy 14 8 1.0 4.8 1.3 0.4 1.1/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Lukáš Marek BCM Orli Prostějov 14 18 1.0 2.1 0.5 0.2 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Kaššák Tigers Č. Budějovice 15 14 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.2 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Matyáš Dokoupil Jiskra Kyjov 13 20 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.6
Kryštof Reichmann BC Nový Jičín 14 20 1.0 1.9 0.6 0.1 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.1
10 Samuel Ejemighaye Tygři Brno 14 12 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.3
7 Matěj Vítek Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 17 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Kryštof Polák ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 13 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.4 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.4
Hubert Blecha Sokol Pražský 14 12 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.0 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Jindřích Červený BK Levharti Chomutov 15 19 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.7
8 Oliver Chromý Tygři Brno 14 13 1.0 2.6 0.8 0.0 0.9/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Vojtěch Kubík SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 19 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.4
Tomáš Hanuš ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 11 1.0 3.1 0.5 0.6 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Šimon Vrba BA Nymburk 15 15 1.0 2.2 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.1
Pavel Takáč USK Praha 15 12 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Pavel Toronica BK Levharti Chomutov 15 20 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Jakub Kremr Jižní Supi 15 19 1.0 1.7 0.5 0.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.7
David Paulíček BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 13 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.1 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Jáchym Klobouček Slavoj Litoměřice 15 9 1.0 3.4 1.2 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Adam Zedník Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 2 1.0 15.5 4.5 1.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 1.5
Martin Štoček Jižní Supi 15 11 1.0 2.7 0.6 0.5 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Vilém Vávra USK Praha 14 5 1.0 6.0 1.8 0.2 1.8/2.2 81.8 1.0
Radim Kracík BC Nový Jičín 13 4 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 2.5
Vojtěch Hajda Snakes Ostrava 15 16 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Šimon Horký BA Nymburk 15 15 1.0 1.9 0.7 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Petr Hrabal FASTAV Zlín 15 20 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.5
Vojtěch Polášek BC Nový Jičín 14 9 1.0 3.1 0.9 0.3 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.7
10 Jiří Šíma BK Sokolov 14 21 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.1
Kryštof Novotný Tigers Č. Budějovice 15 6 1.0 4.7 1.5 0.5 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Tomáš Stejskal Snakes Ostrava 15 20 1.0 1.4 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.0
12 Vojtěch Toman SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 13 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.8
Filip Kroha BA Sparta 15 16 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.1 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Vojtěch Obermann Sokol Pražský 15 4 1.0 6.8 2.3 0.8 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.5
František Rott BA Sparta 15 13 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.2 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Petr Šálek Sokol Pražský 14 11 1.0 2.5 0.5 0.5 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Adam Čech Válečníci Děčín 14 4 1.0 6.5 3.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 3.0
Matěj Murárik USK Praha 15 15 1.0 1.7 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Kryštof Hlaváček Basketbal TJ Svitavy 14 21 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.2
Ondřej Fejta SK Žabovřesky 15 16 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.6
8 Mathias Havrda Královští Sokoli 15 12 1.0 2.2 0.7 0.1 0.6/1.2 0.0* 0.7
25 Adam Osman BK Brandýs n.L. 14 8 1.0 3.3 1.0 0.1 0.9/1.1 0.0* 1.1
Ondřej Němčák SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 17 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.0
David Štětina BA Sparta 14 6 1.0 4.2 1.5 0.3 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.7
Teodor Čechák Snakes Ostrava 15 16 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Petr Drozd BASKET Brno 14 8 1.0 3.0 0.9 0.4 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Michal Bureš Basketbal TJ Svitavy 14 19 1.0 1.2 0.3 0.1 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Lálík Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 4 1.0 5.8 2.0 0.3 1.0/1.8 0.0* 0.8
Petr Krontorád SK Žabovřesky 15 16 1.0 1.4 0.5 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Auxt ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 12 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Daniele Maderloni BA Sparta 15 15 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Jiří Dvořák Tygři Praha 15 10 1.0 2.3 0.7 0.1 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.6
Jakub Bartoš Jižní Supi 14 6 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.2 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.5
18 Daniel Vondrák Královští Sokoli 15 15 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.9
6 Tomáš Dovec Královští Sokoli 15 7 1.0 3.1 1.0 0.3 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Max Čapek Sokol Pražský 15 10 1.0 2.2 0.7 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.0
Otakar Klanica FASTAV Zlín 14 6 1.0 3.5 1.0 0.3 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Jakub Mladý BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 6 1.0 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.2/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Vojtěch Šrámek Vlci Žďár 14 17 1.0 1.2 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.4
12 Lukáš Toman BK Klatovy 14 13 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Šimon Svoboda Jiskra Kyjov 15 18 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Jonáš Netolický Válečníci Děčín 13 3 1.0 6.3 2.3 0.3 0.7/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Novák Válečníci Děčín 14 6 1.0 3.2 0.5 0.3 1.2/2.5 46.7 0.8
Lukáš Klímek FASTAV Zlín 15 12 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
17 Matěj Zemeš Tygři Brno 15 16 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.3
Hynek Košata Jižní Supi 14 2 1.0 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Kryštof Daněk BK Opava 15 16 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.1 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.9
Ondřej Mrva NH Ostrava 15 14 1.0 1.3 0.4 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.1
27 David Kracík SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 22 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.3
8 Karel Vild SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 20 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.1
Antonín Řezníček SK Žabovřesky 15 12 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.3
Tomáš Dalecký BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 5 1.0 3.4 1.0 0.2 0.8/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Karel Harazin BK Opava 15 22 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Edward Walter Jižní Supi 13 4 1.0 4.3 1.5 0.0 1.3/1.5 0.0* 0.8
17 David Topolančin Královští Sokoli 15 11 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.7
David Šindler Sokol Pražský 14 8 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.1
15 Alex Karel BK Brandýs n.L. 14 12 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Vojtěch Tuma Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 17 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.2
66 Lukáš Bílý BK Sokolov 15 15 1.0 1.1 0.1 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Samuel Vinzens ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 8 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.8
15 Dalimil Vlk BK Sokolov 14 16 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Filip Doležal BA Sparta 15 10 1.0 1.6 0.1 0.4 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Tadeáš Adamec Snakes Ostrava 14 9 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.1
David Michal USK Praha 15 11 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Antonín Boháček BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 2 1.0 7.5 1.5 1.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Jan Bobrovský BASKET Brno 14 15 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.3
Tomáš Bittner