Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
mladší žáci U14
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
liga A 1. kolo 421
Tygři Praha B
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
4. 3. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Jeneč
Preview
liga A 1. kolo 422
BA Radotín
TJ Sokol Kbely
4. 3. 2023
-
Preview
liga A 1. kolo 423
Sokol Písek Sršni
BK Medvědi Tábor
4. 3. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Sokol
Preview
liga A 1. kolo 424
BK Klatovy
TJ BK Přeštice
4. 3. 2023
-
SH BK Klatovy
Preview
liga A 2. kolo 428
TJ Sokol Kbely
BK Medvědi Tábor
7. 1. 2023
12:20
ZŠ Albrechtická Jan Hejnic
Michal Horník
78
56
16
19
34
27
56
44
Review
liga A 2. kolo 425
Tygři Praha B
BK Klatovy
7. 1. 2023
14:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Lukáš Balog
Zajistí pořadatel
18
166
3
41
6
87
12
125
Review
liga A 2. kolo 427
BA Radotín
Sokol Písek Sršni
7. 1. 2023
15:00
Sportovní hala Černošice Michal Perlík
Vladislav Lunhul
52
58
12
15
23
28
41
36
Review
liga A 2. kolo 426
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
TJ BK Přeštice
7. 1. 2023
16:00
SH Plzeň - hala č.4 Jiří Buňka
Anna Chojnacká
130
42
32
6
58
16
95
25
Review
liga A 3. kolo 430
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BK Klatovy
8. 1. 2023
10:00
SH Plzeň - hala č.4 Jan Karásek
Jiří Mužík
65
118
15
28
28
62
53
90
Review
liga A 3. kolo 429
Tygři Praha B
TJ BK Přeštice
8. 1. 2023
11:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Lukáš Balog
Jan Matulka
99
47
24
5
49
23
75
39
Review
liga A 3. kolo 432
TJ Sokol Kbely
Sokol Písek Sršni
8. 1. 2023
11:20
ZŠ Albrechtická Jan Hejnic
Michal Horník
66
83
19
28
28
49
42
69
Review
liga A 3. kolo 431
BA Radotín
BK Medvědi Tábor
8. 1. 2023
14:00
Sportovní hala Černošice Jaroslav Pazourek
Vladislav Lunhul
67
49
7
19
32
31
48
39
Review
liga A 4. kolo 435
Tygři Praha B
BA Radotín
21. 1. 2023
09:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Ondřej Svejkovský
Jan Matulka
38
108
10
19
16
58
26
82
Review
liga A 4. kolo 434
TJ BK Přeštice
BK Medvědi Tábor
21. 1. 2023
10:00
Hala TJ Přeštice Jan Karásek
Miroslav Hasák
46
52
6
8
14
28
31
40
Review
liga A 4. kolo 436
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
TJ Sokol Kbely
21. 1. 2023
16:00
SH Plzeň - hala č.4 Jiří Jodl
Michal Kuncl
96
45
38
4
59
16
77
29
Review
liga A 4. kolo 433
BK Klatovy
Sokol Písek Sršni
21. 1. 2023
16:30
SH BK Klatovy Pavel Hendrich
Petr Šmůla
109
39
24
13
55
18
79
31
Review
liga A 5. kolo 440
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BA Radotín
22. 1. 2023
09:30
SH Plzeň - hala č.4 Michal Kuncl
Lukáš Kalabza
83
61
29
11
48
25
63
40
Review
liga A 5. kolo 437
BK Klatovy
BK Medvědi Tábor
22. 1. 2023
13:00
SH BK Klatovy Matej Kovačovič
Jan Neubauer
139
24
32
3
76
7
103
15
Review
liga A 5. kolo 438
TJ BK Přeštice
Sokol Písek Sršni
28. 1. 2023
16:00
Hala TJ Přeštice Pavel Tauber
Veronika Šlaisová
46
79
11
14
15
45
28
55
Review
liga A 5. kolo 439
Tygři Praha B
TJ Sokol Kbely
22. 1. 2023
18:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Pavel Šenk
David Kuděj
47
72
9
14
17
28
31
46
Review
liga A 6. kolo 441
BA Radotín
BK Klatovy
Bude upřesněno
-
Preview
liga A 6. kolo 442
TJ Sokol Kbely
TJ BK Přeštice
26. 2. 2023
-
Preview
liga A 6. kolo 443
Sokol Písek Sršni
Tygři Praha B
23. 4. 2023
10:30
Sportovní hala Sokol
Preview
liga A 6. kolo 444
BK Medvědi Tábor
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
11. 2. 2023
14:00
Sportovní areál Mír
Preview
liga A 7. kolo 445
BA Radotín
TJ BK Přeštice
Bude upřesněno
-
Preview
liga A 7. kolo 448
BK Medvědi Tábor
Tygři Praha B
12. 2. 2023
11:00
Sportovní areál Mír
Preview
liga A 7. kolo 447
Sokol Písek Sršni
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
22. 4. 2023
11:30
SH Plzeň - hala č.4
Preview
liga A 7. kolo 446
TJ Sokol Kbely
BK Klatovy
12. 2. 2023
15:00
ZŠ Albrechtická
Preview
liga A 8. kolo 449
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Tygři Praha B
5. 3. 2023
-
SH Plzeň - hala č.4
Preview
liga A 8. kolo 450
TJ Sokol Kbely
BA Radotín
5. 3. 2023
-
Preview
liga A 8. kolo 451
BK Medvědi Tábor
Sokol Písek Sršni
5. 3. 2023
-
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská
Preview
liga A 8. kolo 452
TJ BK Přeštice
BK Klatovy
5. 3. 2023
-
Preview
liga A 9. kolo 453
TJ BK Přeštice
Tygři Praha B
18. 3. 2023
-
Preview
liga A 9. kolo 454
BK Klatovy
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
18. 3. 2023
-
SH BK Klatovy
Preview
liga A 9. kolo 455
BK Medvědi Tábor
BA Radotín
18. 3. 2023
-
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská
Preview
liga A 9. kolo 456
Sokol Písek Sršni
TJ Sokol Kbely
18. 3. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Sokol
Preview
liga A 10. kolo 457
BK Klatovy
Tygři Praha B
19. 3. 2023
-
SH BK Klatovy
Preview
liga A 10. kolo 458
TJ BK Přeštice
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
19. 3. 2023
-
Preview
liga A 10. kolo 460
BK Medvědi Tábor
TJ Sokol Kbely
19. 3. 2023
-
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská
Preview
liga A 10. kolo 459
Sokol Písek Sršni
BA Radotín
7. 2. 2023
17:30
Sportovní hala Sokol Petr Havlíček
Michal Pivovarský
Preview
liga A 11. kolo 464
BA Radotín
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
1. 4. 2023
-
Preview
liga A 11. kolo 461
BK Medvědi Tábor
BK Klatovy
1. 4. 2023
-
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská
Preview
liga A 11. kolo 462
Sokol Písek Sršni
TJ BK Přeštice
28. 1. 2023
18:00
Hala TJ Přeštice Pavel Tauber
Veronika Šlaisová
81
53
21
15
47
27
65
41
Review
liga A 11. kolo 463
TJ Sokol Kbely
Tygři Praha B
28. 3. 2023
18:30
ZŠ Albrechtická
Preview
liga A 12. kolo 465
Sokol Písek Sršni
BK Klatovy
2. 4. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Sokol
Preview
liga A 12. kolo 466
BK Medvědi Tábor
TJ BK Přeštice
2. 4. 2023
-
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská
Preview
liga A 12. kolo 467
BA Radotín
Tygři Praha B
2. 4. 2023
-
Preview
liga A 12. kolo 468
TJ Sokol Kbely
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
25. 2. 2023
15:00
Sportovní hala Kbely
Preview
liga A 13. kolo 469
TJ BK Přeštice
BA Radotín
22. 4. 2023
-
Preview
liga A 13. kolo 470
BK Klatovy
TJ Sokol Kbely
22. 4. 2023
-
SH BK Klatovy
Preview
liga A 13. kolo 472
Tygři Praha B
BK Medvědi Tábor
22. 4. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Jeneč
Preview
liga A 13. kolo 471
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Sokol Písek Sršni
22. 4. 2023
13:30
SH Plzeň - hala č.4
Preview
liga A 14. kolo 473
BK Klatovy
BA Radotín
23. 4. 2023
-
SH BK Klatovy
Preview
liga A 14. kolo 474
TJ BK Přeštice
TJ Sokol Kbely
23. 4. 2023
-
Preview
liga A 14. kolo 476
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BK Medvědi Tábor
23. 4. 2023
-
SH Plzeň - hala č.4
Preview
liga A 14. kolo 475
Tygři Praha B
Sokol Písek Sršni
23. 4. 2023
12:30
Sportovní hala Sokol
Preview
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
17 Adam Gomboš BA Sparta Praha 14 16 1.0 27.1 11.4 0.4 3.1/4.8 63.6 2.8
Filip Šnejdar BK Klatovy 14 16 1.0 22.5 9.6 0.3 2.4/5.6 43.8 1.6
Matěj Rosecký BK Vlci Žďár 14 18 1.0 19.7 7.3 0.6 3.2/4.3 74.4 2.7
Matyas Gazdačko Jiskra Kyjov 14 16 1.0 21.0 9.4 0.0 2.3/6.3 36.0 1.4
Vojtěch Křeček Basketbal TJ Svitavy 14 18 1.0 18.7 8.4 0.3 0.9/2.7 34.7 2.6
30 Jakub Vodička TJ BK Přeštice 14 15 1.0 22.0 9.6 0.2 2.2/5.3 41.8 0.0
Filip Mašek Tygři Brno 14 14 1.0 22.7 8.6 0.2 4.8/8.0 59.8 1.9
Simon Unverdorben Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 14 1.0 22.7 9.9 0.4 1.8/4.0 44.6 1.6
Tomáš Hejtmánek ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 18 1.0 17.3 6.9 0.6 1.8/4.4 41.8 2.7
Prokop Hanzlík Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 17 1.0 17.9 6.4 0.5 3.7/7.2 51.6 2.2
Šimon Socha BK Vlci Žďár 13 16 1.0 18.9 7.6 0.0 3.8/7.5 50.8 1.6
Vojtěch Gronský BK Opava 14 15 1.0 20.2 6.1 0.9 5.5/8.2 66.7 2.6
8 Oliver Chobot BA Sparta Praha 14 17 1.0 17.8 7.2 0.6 1.4/2.4 57.5 2.1
Jan Hrubý BCM Orli Prostějov 14 12 1.0 25.1 10.8 0.1 3.3/7.1 47.1 2.6
Radek Chaloupka USK Praha 14 15 1.0 19.9 7.7 1.0 1.6/2.9 54.5 1.3
Matěj Buben Válečníci Děčín 14 16 1.0 18.6 8.7 0.1 1.1/2.5 42.5 2.5
František Kinský BK Klatovy 14 16 1.0 18.3 8.8 0.1 0.6/2.1 29.4 2.4
Matouš Pošta Sokol Písek 13 18 1.0 16.3 7.0 0.1 2.1/6.3 33.6 2.3
Daniel Poláček BA Nymburk 14 18 1.0 15.9 6.5 0.4 1.7/4.1 41.9 1.8
Marek Koštíř Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 17 1.0 16.7 5.8 0.9 2.5/4.1 61.4 2.9
Jan Břeň Basketbal TJ Svitavy 14 15 1.0 18.9 8.1 0.1 2.4/5.1 47.4 0.5
17 Dominik Prokeš Královští Sokoli 14 18 1.0 15.4 7.3 0.0 0.8/2.8 27.5 2.0
Adam Dřímal USK Praha 14 14 1.0 19.6 8.4 0.1 2.7/5.7 47.5 2.4
Jan Kopecký Válečníci Děčín 13 14 1.0 19.5 7.7 0.6 2.1/4.1 52.6 1.7
Šimon Batelka BA Nymburk 14 18 1.0 14.6 6.6 0.1 1.3/2.6 50.0 1.7
Jiří Pražák Slavia Kroměříž 14 18 1.0 14.3 6.0 0.1 2.1/5.1 41.8 1.3
Lukáš Pastor Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 17 1.0 15.1 6.5 0.2 1.6/3.2 50.0 2.5
Marek Dvořák BK Levharti Chomutov 13 16 1.0 15.9 6.6 0.4 1.6/4.1 40.0 2.3
Filip Hrdlovič BK Levharti Chomutov 14 16 1.0 15.9 7.1 0.2 1.2/2.3 51.4 1.8
9 Jan Hruška Královští Sokoli 14 18 1.0 14.1 6.1 0.2 1.4/2.4 59.1 2.2
Matyáš Kadlec TJ Sokol Kbely 14 17 1.0 14.8 4.6 1.2 1.8/3.7 47.6 2.5
Jakub Horváth Renocar Podolí 14 14 1.0 17.6 6.9 0.4 2.6/6.3 42.0 2.8
67 Marek Pražák Medvědi Tábor 14 16 1.0 15.4 6.4 0.0 2.6/5.8 45.2 1.9
Filip Sládek STRABAG Zlín 14 16 1.0 15.3 6.8 0.1 1.3/2.9 43.5 2.6
Mikuláš Kohoutek Sokol Pražský 14 13 1.0 18.5 7.2 0.5 2.8/4.5 62.7 1.6
45 Vojtěch Dvořák BA Sparta Praha 13 16 1.0 14.8 6.0 0.6 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Kryštof Kotáb BK Klatovy 14 16 1.0 14.8 6.6 0.3 0.8/2.4 34.2 1.6
Nicolas Vosol BC Nový Jičín 14 15 1.0 15.5 4.9 1.0 2.7/5.4 49.4 3.1
Petr Urban Sj. BK Litoměřice 13 20 1.0 11.6 4.7 0.4 1.1/2.7 41.5 2.9
Štěpán Gregor SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 16 1.0 14.5 6.3 0.1 1.6/4.4 37.1 2.8
Lukáš Hejduk BK Opava 14 14 1.0 16.5 6.7 0.4 1.8/3.9 46.3 1.9
Patrik Fišer BASKET Brno 14 14 1.0 16.5 5.6 0.5 3.7/7.7 48.1 3.2
Ondřej Trkan Tygři Brno 14 16 1.0 14.3 6.4 0.0 1.4/3.9 37.1 2.5
Jan Straka BASKET Brno 14 15 1.0 15.2 4.6 1.2 2.4/4.9 49.3 2.3
Aleš Dlouhý Jižní Supi 14 16 1.0 14.3 5.4 0.6 1.6/2.9 56.5 1.1
Filip Kašík Tigers Č. Budějovice 13 13 1.0 17.5 6.8 0.4 2.6/4.8 54.8 1.9
Lukáš Prouza BK Brandýs n. L. 14 16 1.0 14.2 5.6 0.3 2.3/4.2 55.2 3.1
Samuel Petruška STRABAG Zlín 14 18 1.0 12.6 5.7 0.0 1.2/3.6 34.4 2.7
Jakub Ptáček NH Ostrava 13 18 1.0 12.5 4.4 0.6 1.8/3.4 51.6 2.3
Filip Hemerka BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 16 1.0 13.8 5.6 0.3 1.8/3.1 56.0 1.3
Matěj Sklenařík USK Praha 14 11 1.0 19.6 8.0 0.7 1.5/2.8 51.6 2.4
Matyas Kubját NH Ostrava 13 18 1.0 11.8 5.5 0.1 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.6
David Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 14 17 1.0 12.4 5.5 0.1 1.1/2.2 50.0 3.0
Jakub Dvořák Jiskra Kyjov 14 16 1.0 13.1 5.7 0.2 1.1/3.9 29.0 0.9
Vojta Šidlák Tygři Brno 14 14 1.0 14.9 6.3 0.0 2.4/4.6 50.8 1.3
Kamil Kupčík BK Brandýs n. L. 13 16 1.0 12.6 5.2 0.3 1.3/2.8 46.7 0.3
Jan Kaiser BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 16 1.0 12.6 5.2 0.3 1.3/3.8 33.3 1.8
Daniel Němeček Sokol Písek 13 19 1.0 10.5 3.5 0.2 2.8/5.2 54.5 1.4
Štěpán Lička NH Ostrava 14 11 1.0 18.1 7.3 0.5 2.2/4.9 44.4 2.0
Jakub Šmíd Sokol Písek 12 17 1.0 11.7 4.4 0.2 2.4/4.7 50.0 2.3
Marek Houška Válečníci Děčín 14 12 1.0 16.3 5.8 1.3 1.0/2.3 44.4 1.4
Jáchym Libich Válečníci Děčín 13 17 1.0 11.4 4.3 0.4 1.8/3.4 51.7 2.4
René Lehman BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 16 1.0 12.1 4.6 0.3 2.1/4.6 45.9 3.0
František Voda TJ Sokol Kbely 14 14 1.0 13.8 6.1 0.1 1.4/5.4 26.3 2.9
Tomáš Jung Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 16 1.0 12.0 3.4 1.0 2.1/3.0 70.8 1.3
Ivan Pashkov USK Praha 14 12 1.0 16.0 6.3 0.3 2.8/4.9 55.9 1.5
Štěpán Horák BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 12 1.0 15.9 6.8 0.4 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.5
24 Michal Hubač TJ BK Přeštice 13 17 1.0 10.9 4.8 0.1 1.2/2.8 43.8 0.0
Matěj Zapletal Jiskra Kyjov 14 15 1.0 12.4 4.8 0.4 1.6/2.7 60.0 1.2
Jiří Krejčí BK Vlci Žďár 13 17 1.0 10.9 4.6 0.4 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Vojtěch Musil Jižní Supi 14 16 1.0 11.6 4.8 0.4 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.3
David Řezníček Tygři Praha 14 18 1.0 10.0 4.8 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Jakub Kraval BK Opava 14 16 1.0 11.2 3.4 0.8 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.4
Jáchym Šrámek BK Levharti Chomutov 14 14 1.0 12.7 5.1 0.1 2.0/6.3 31.8 2.1
Daniel Gasiúnas-Demčenko Sokol Pražský 14 10 1.0 17.7 7.3 0.3 2.2/3.8 57.9 1.6
Lukáš Vaněk BK Pelhřimov 14 16 1.0 11.0 4.1 0.1 2.6/5.3 48.8 0.9
Vojtěch Jaroš Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 16 1.0 11.0 4.4 0.4 1.1/2.6 43.9 0.9
Ondřej Peč BCM Orli Prostějov 14 12 1.0 14.6 5.4 0.2 3.3/6.4 50.6 1.9
Tomáš Hutyra BK Snakes Ostrava 14 18 1.0 9.7 4.2 0.0 1.4/3.0 46.3 1.7
11 Jonáš Radek Šnábl BK Brandýs n.L. "B" 12 16 1.0 10.9 4.3 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.6 1.2
Oliver Wiedner Renocar Podolí 13 15 1.0 11.6 4.3 0.1 2.7/4.6 59.4 1.2
Michal Blabolil Tygři Praha 14 18 1.0 9.7 3.9 0.4 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.6
1 Tadeáš Samuel Hlaváček BK Brandýs n.L. "B" 13 13 1.0 13.4 5.4 0.0 2.6/5.1 51.5 1.9
Marek Borl Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 15 1.0 11.5 4.5 0.5 1.1/2.7 41.5 1.7
Miky Zoubek BCM Orli Prostějov 14 14 1.0 12.1 4.8 0.2 1.9/4.8 40.3 3.4
69 Robert Jelínek Medvědi Tábor 14 18 1.0 9.4 3.7 0.3 1.2/3.9 31.4 2.0
Martin Šimko Tygři Brno 14 11 1.0 15.2 7.0 0.0 1.2/2.5 46.4 2.5
Lukáš Michalík Slavia Kroměříž 14 18 1.0 9.1 4.0 0.0 1.1/3.4 32.3 2.7
Tomáš Horyna Basketbal TJ Svitavy 14 18 1.0 9.0 3.1 0.6 1.2/2.4 50.0 1.4
Štěpán Bártů BK Brandýs n. L. 13 17 1.0 9.5 4.1 0.2 0.8/2.0 38.2 2.0
Jakub Chaloupka USK Praha 14 13 1.0 12.5 4.7 0.5 1.5/2.7 54.3 1.1
Jonáš Houser Válečníci Děčín 14 9 1.0 17.8 7.8 0.2 1.6/2.9 53.8 1.9
Tomáš Hanuš ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 17 1.0 9.4 2.9 0.8 1.2/2.4 50.0 0.8
Radek Pavelec BK Klatovy 14 16 1.0 10.0 4.6 0.1 0.6/1.1 0.0* 2.2
Vojtěch Bubeník Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 14 1.0 11.4 5.3 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.0
Štěpán Lálík Basketbal TJ Svitavy 14 17 1.0 9.4 3.9 0.1 1.3/2.8 46.8 2.0
David Paulíček BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 15 1.0 10.6 5.0 0.1 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.1
Matěj Krátký Tygři Praha 14 11 1.0 14.4 6.2 0.0 2.0/2.4 84.6 1.5
Jonáš Absolon STRABAG Zlín 14 18 1.0 8.8 3.8 0.0 1.2/3.5 34.9 2.2
Tomáš Sokol TJ Start Havířov 14 13 1.0 12.1 5.4 0.1 1.1/3.4 31.8 1.8
Jan Kukačka BA Nymburk 14 18 1.0 8.7 3.5 0.0 1.7/3.8 44.9 0.8
Jan Bureš Tygři Praha 14 18 1.0 8.7 4.0 0.1 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.4
7 Matěj Šotola Královští Sokoli 13 17 1.0 9.2 3.5 0.4 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Matyáš Dlouhý Jižní Supi 14 15 1.0 10.4 4.4 0.3 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.1
Vojtěch Kundrát BK Snakes Ostrava 14 15 1.0 10.4 3.7 0.3 2.3/4.3 52.3 1.9
Michal Kydlíček BK Klatovy 14 14 1.0 11.1 4.4 0.4 0.9/2.2 41.9 1.5
Adam Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 14 16 1.0 9.6 4.2 0.1 1.1/2.7 39.5 2.7
Dominik Hodek ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 13 10 1.0 15.4 5.7 0.8 1.6/3.2 50.0 2.4
Matěj Mršťák NH Ostrava 14 13 1.0 11.7 4.8 0.3 1.1/1.8 0.0* 0.7
Jan Buchvaldek Sokol Pražský 14 12 1.0 12.6 5.9 0.0 0.8/2.4 31.0 1.8
Vadim Krčmář TJ Start Havířov 13 15 1.0 10.1 3.8 0.3 1.7/3.6 46.3 1.9
Karel Meloun BA Radotín 13 18 1.0 8.3 3.6 0.1 1.1/1.7 0.0* 2.4
Vojtěch Kubík SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 15 1.0 9.9 4.7 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.4
Matyáš Zajíc BK Pelhřimov 14 17 1.0 8.8 3.4 0.5 0.6/2.2 29.7 2.4
Matyáš Kramule BA Nymburk 14 14 1.0 10.6 4.6 0.2 0.9/2.7 31.6 0.9
Alexander Stambolidis BK Snakes Ostrava 14 15 1.0 9.9 4.4 0.0 1.1/3.2 35.4 2.2
Daniel Kormaník NH Ostrava 14 12 1.0 12.3 4.9 0.3 1.4/2.9 48.6 0.9
Dominik Haller BK Vlci Žďár 14 15 1.0 9.8 3.1 0.5 2.1/4.5 47.1 1.7
Hubert Kanda Tygři Praha 14 18 1.0 8.2 3.5 0.2 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Šimon Černoch SK Žabovřesky 14 14 1.0 10.4 4.6 0.0 1.3/3.4 37.5 1.5
Lukáš Žabenský BK Snakes Ostrava 14 13 1.0 11.2 5.4 0.1 0.2/1.4 0.0* 2.5
Jan Blaško ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 18 1.0 8.1 3.4 0.1 0.8/2.1 39.5 3.0
Filip Kovář STRABAG Zlín 14 18 1.0 8.0 3.2 0.0 1.6/4.6 34.1 1.2
6 Filip Doležal BA Sparta Praha 14 17 1.0 8.4 1.8 1.1 1.4/2.4 58.5 1.6
Samuel František Lachs BK Brandýs n. L. 14 18 1.0 7.9 3.6 0.1 0.7/2.1 31.6 1.3
Vít Pokorný BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 15 1.0 9.5 4.2 0.1 0.9/1.5 0.0* 0.7
Kryštof Kotek Válečníci Děčín 14 16 1.0 8.9 3.3 0.5 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Vojtěch Strnad Válečníci Děčín 14 16 1.0 8.7 3.4 0.4 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.1
Marek Hranoš BK Snakes Ostrava 14 8 1.0 17.3 6.4 0.1 4.1/6.5 63.5 0.6
Ondřej Nosek Sokol Pražský 14 16 1.0 8.6 2.8 0.6 1.4/2.8 48.9 2.0
Šimon Zátopek TJ Start Havířov 13 17 1.0 8.1 3.7 0.0 0.6/2.3 28.2 2.5
Adam Havlík Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 16 1.0 8.4 3.4 0.3 0.6/2.1 30.3 2.4
Přemysl El Karib Tygři Praha 14 17 1.0 7.9 3.6 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Vojtěch Polášek BC Nový Jičín 13 15 1.0 8.9 2.9 0.7 1.2/3.1 39.1 1.7
Petr Obršál BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 14 1.0 9.6 4.4 0.0 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.3
William Walter Jižní Supi 14 15 1.0 8.9 3.9 0.1 0.7/2.1 34.4 2.4
Tadeáš Brejcha USK Praha 14 18 1.0 7.3 3.0 0.4 0.2/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Jan Bryška ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 18 1.0 7.3 3.1 0.1 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Martin Fajfr Loko Trutnov 14 17 1.0 7.7 3.5 0.1 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Jakub Kasper Loko Trutnov 13 17 1.0 7.7 3.1 0.3 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.9
15 Matěj Kněžour Královští Sokoli 14 16 1.0 8.2 3.5 0.1 0.8/3.4 24.1 1.7
Matyáš Kopečný Jižní Supi 14 11 1.0 11.9 4.7 0.2 1.9/4.0 47.7 1.9
34 Filip Stibor Medvědi Tábor 14 16 1.0 8.2 2.8 0.6 0.9/2.6 33.3 3.3
Jiří Maršolek NH Ostrava 14 18 1.0 7.2 3.3 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.2
Jonáš Kubricht BK Levharti Chomutov 14 16 1.0 8.1 2.9 0.3 1.3/4.5 27.8 1.3
Tobias Zapletal Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 13 1.0 9.8 4.1 0.2 1.2/2.9 42.1 0.2
Max Harvánek SK Žabovřesky 14 15 1.0 8.5 3.7 0.1 0.9/2.6 33.3 3.7
Vojtěch Macháček SKUP-BCM Olomouc 13 16 1.0 8.0 2.5 0.6 1.1/2.9 38.3 2.7
Jakub Renner Sluneta Ústí n. L. 13 15 1.0 8.5 3.6 0.1 1.1/2.4 44.4 1.3
Tomáš Stejskal BK Snakes Ostrava 14 18 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.1 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.6
Štěpán Kmetek BK Klatovy 14 14 1.0 9.0 4.3 0.0 0.4/1.9 0.0* 2.0
Tomáš Král BC Vysočina 14 17 1.0 7.3 3.0 0.0 1.3/3.2 40.7 0.8
Tomáš Mlčoch SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 14 1.0 8.7 3.5 0.1 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.3
Yaroslav Ivanov SK Žabovřesky -4 6 1.0 20.2 8.8 0.0 2.5/8.2 30.6 3.7
Tadeáš Kotyza Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 14 1.0 8.6 2.6 0.7 1.4/2.7 50.0 0.8
Matěj Zálešák Loko Trutnov 14 16 1.0 7.6 3.3 0.1 0.9/2.9 29.8 2.3
Jiří Motl BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 16 1.0 7.5 3.1 0.2 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.8
Adam Lang Tygři Praha 14 13 1.0 9.2 4.4 0.1 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Dominik Janošík Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 13 11 1.0 10.8 4.8 0.0 1.2/3.2 37.1 0.1
Jakub Hošek Jiskra Kyjov 14 15 1.0 7.9 3.7 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 2.2
Jiří Kučera Tygři Praha 14 11 1.0 10.7 4.4 0.3 1.2/2.5 46.4 1.4
Jan Kotík STRABAG Zlín 14 16 1.0 7.3 3.4 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.6
Kvido Lebeda BA Radotín 14 15 1.0 7.8 3.0 0.1 1.6/3.2 50.0 2.3
Lukáš Hlavatý BK Brandýs n. L. 14 16 1.0 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.8/3.2 25.5 1.4
Lukáš Kydlíček BK Klatovy 12 14 1.0 8.4 3.5 0.0 1.4/2.9 47.5 1.1
Dominik Žárský Slavia Kroměříž 14 16 1.0 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Matouš Novák BC Vysočina 14 17 1.0 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.8/2.1 38.9 3.1
11 Roman Vejražka Královští Sokoli 14 12 1.0 9.7 3.9 0.3 0.8/1.2 0.0* 0.4
Jiří Dvořák Tygři Praha 14 18 1.0 6.4 2.7 0.0 0.9/2.2 43.6 1.3
Jáchym Klobouček Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 18 1.0 6.4 2.7 0.1 0.9/2.7 33.3 1.6
Adam Blažíček BK Vlci Žďár 14 15 1.0 7.6 3.2 0.1 0.8/2.5 32.4 1.8
Tobiáš Benda BA Nymburk 13 10 1.0 11.4 4.5 0.3 1.5/2.1 71.4 1.5
Patrik Huvar BC Nový Jičín 14 16 1.0 7.1 2.8 0.1 1.3/3.0 43.8 1.4
Deniz Muqa SK Žabovřesky 14 14 1.0 8.1 3.5 0.0 1.1/3.0 35.7 3.2
Samuel Slavětínský Tygři Praha 14 14 1.0 8.0 3.6 0.1 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Jan Vybíral BK Pelhřimov 12 14 1.0 8.0 2.9 0.3 1.4/2.0 71.4 1.1
Lukáš Klímek STRABAG Zlín 14 16 1.0 6.9 3.3 0.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Filip Adámek SK Žabovřesky 14 10 1.0 11.1 4.9 0.0 1.3/3.5 37.1 2.8
22 Lukáš Randýsek BA Sparta Praha 14 15 1.0 7.1 3.5 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Frinta Loko Trutnov 13 15 1.0 7.1 2.3 0.6 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.7
Kryštof Pyš NH Ostrava 14 12 1.0 8.8 3.4 0.3 1.3/1.8 0.0* 2.2
Filip Fiedler BA Radotín 13 14 1.0 7.5 2.9 0.1 1.6/3.4 45.8 3.2
David Král BC Vysočina 14 17 1.0 6.1 2.4 0.0 1.4/3.0 45.1 1.6
Radim Štěpánek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 6 1.0 17.2 8.2 0.0 0.8/2.3 35.7 1.2
Matyáš Bindr BK Opava 14 17 1.0 6.1 1.9 0.4 1.1/3.1 34.6 3.4
Jan Souček Sluneta Ústí n. L. 13 16 1.0 6.4 2.8 0.0 0.9/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Matěj Dvořák BK Levharti Chomutov 13 14 1.0 7.3 2.5 0.4 1.2/2.2 54.8 2.4
Velen Pospíšil Tygři Brno 14 16 1.0 6.4 2.9 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Matěj Szkandera Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 13 1.0 7.8 3.3 0.0 1.2/3.4 34.1 0.4
Martin Lojek Tygři Praha B 13 12 1.0 8.4 3.3 0.0 1.8/2.6 67.7 1.1
Filip Fischer BA Radotín 13 16 1.0 6.3 1.7 0.6 1.0/2.4 42.1 0.7
Vít Malý Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 15 1.0 6.7 3.1 0.1 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Štěpán Wolf BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 12 1.0 8.3 3.7 0.1 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.0
Ondřej Kičmer TJ Start Havířov 13 15 1.0 6.6 2.5 0.1 1.5/3.3 44.0 1.7
Jakub Kovač BA Nymburk 14 13 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.5 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.4
3 Kryštof Polák Královští Sokoli 13 16 1.0 6.1 2.4 0.0 1.2/2.3 52.8 0.9
Samuel Kousek BA Radotín 14 18 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.1 0.6/2.3 23.8 1.8
Vojtěch Pokorný BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 15 1.0 6.4 2.3 0.1 1.3/2.3 57.1 0.7
Marek Houžvička BK Brandýs n. L. 14 18 1.0 5.3 1.8 0.5 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Bohdan Liubarskyi BASKET Brno 14 13 1.0 7.4 3.2 0.1 0.8/3.8 22.4 3.0
Lukáš Novák Válečníci Děčín 13 13 1.0 7.3 2.9 0.2 1.0/1.9 0.0* 0.6
Mykola KASHPIROVSKYI Sokol Vyšehrad 14 9 1.0 10.6 3.9 0.4 1.4/3.7 39.4 4.1
Adam Holub Válečníci Děčín 13 15 1.0 6.3 2.1 0.4 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.6
Jakub Kolík BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 12 1.0 7.9 2.8 0.8 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Matěj Tehlár Renocar Podolí 14 14 1.0 6.8 2.6 0.4 0.4/1.6 0.0* 2.4
Martin Nebus Jižní Supi 14 13 1.0 7.2 3.0 0.2 0.8/2.5 30.3 1.7
Jiří Esterka SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 13 1.0 7.2 3.3 0.1 0.4/1.2 0.0* 2.2
František Grill BK Pelhřimov 14 14 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.8/2.9 26.8 2.0
Tibor Palčík Slavia Kroměříž 13 18 1.0 5.2 2.3 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Marek Jebavý BA Nymburk 13 18 1.0 5.2 1.9 0.3 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Adam Novák Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 15 1.0 6.1 2.8 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 2.3
Adam Weiser SKUP-BCM Olomouc 13 13 1.0 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Matěj Konrád Tigers Č. Budějovice 13 15 1.0 6.1 2.6 0.0 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.6
Šimon Zmrzlík TJ Start Havířov 13 17 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.7
Jakub Daneček SKUP-BCM Olomouc 13 16 1.0 5.6 1.9 0.4 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.3
Matěj Zouhar BK Levharti Chomutov 14 16 1.0 5.6 2.6 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Matěj Matas Tygři Praha B 13 16 1.0 5.6 2.2 0.0 1.2/3.7 32.2 1.3
Adam Skoupil STRABAG Zlín 13 6 1.0 14.7 6.3 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 1.5
Štěpán Lebeda ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 13 15 1.0 5.9 2.1 0.3 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.9
Jakub Tyr BK Snakes Ostrava 14 12 1.0 7.3 3.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.9
Ondřej Janatka BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 13 14 1.0 6.3 2.9 0.0 0.6/2.0 28.6 1.1
Ondřej Soukup BK Brandýs n. L. 14 17 1.0 5.1 2.2 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 0.9
Denis Kudela NH Ostrava 13 14 1.0 6.2 2.6 0.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.5
Jiří Němeček Loko Trutnov 14 14 1.0 6.1 2.9 0.0 0.4/2.1 20.7 2.1
Lukáš Otýpka Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 14 1.0 6.1 2.8 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 0.0
Nikolas Paulsen TJ Sokol Kbely 14 12 1.0 7.2 2.7 0.1 1.6/3.3 48.7 3.8
Šimon Šebestík Slavia Kroměříž 14 13 1.0 6.6 3.2 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.1
Vojtěch Malík NH Ostrava 14 4 1.0 21.3 8.5 0.8 2.0/4.8 42.1 0.3
Jindřich Kovařík Válečníci Děčín 13 14 1.0 6.0 2.4 0.3 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.1
David Novák BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 12 1.0 7.0 2.8 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 1.8
Tomáš Barbier Tygři Praha B 13 13 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 0.2
Jindřich Vašina Tygři Praha B 13 13 1.0 6.4 2.9 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 0.9
Vojtěch Stara BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 14 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.1 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.9
Marek Vajda BK Opava 14 7 1.0 11.7 4.3 0.3 2.3/3.9 59.3 3.4
Lukáš Křesina Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 18 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.0 0.8/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Drabina Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 13 14 1.0 5.8 2.1 0.4 0.6/1.8 0.0* 0.1
Robin Štika BA Radotín 12 18 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.9/2.2 43.6 1.8
Patrik Očadlík Sokol Pražský 12 9 1.0 8.9 3.6 0.3 0.8/1.8 0.0* 0.9
Petr Vysloužil BCM Orli Prostějov 14 12 1.0 6.7 2.5 0.2 1.2/1.8 0.0* 2.7
Jan Vilda BK Vlci Žďár 14 13 1.0 6.2 2.7 0.1 0.5/1.6 0.0* 2.2
Hubert Hýžďal BASKET Brno 14 15 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.1 0.7/2.4 27.8 2.6
Robin Šporik SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 14 1.0 5.6 2.5 0.1 0.2/1.5 0.0* 2.9
30 Adam Konrád BK Brandýs n.L. "B" 14 15 1.0 5.3 2.4 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.3
22 Jakub Svěrek TJ BK Přeštice 14 14 1.0 5.6 2.8 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.0
Matyáš Přikryl Renocar Podolí 14 15 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 0.2
Filip Růžička Tygři Praha B 13 16 1.0 4.9 2.2 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Matěj Valek Sokol Vyšehrad 13 9 1.0 8.7 3.3 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.7
Josef Prause Slavia Kroměříž 14 10 1.0 7.7 3.6 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Ondřej Miklas BASKET Brno 14 8 1.0 9.6 4.1 0.0 1.4/3.4 40.7 2.3
Denis Trnečka Válečníci Děčín 14 16 1.0 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Jan Prüher BC Vysočina 14 14 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.0 0.9/2.6 33.3 2.0
Tomáš Voplatek Sj. BK Litoměřice 13 15 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.5/2.3 20.0 2.3
Martin Růžička BK Vlci Žďár 13 17 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.8
Jonáš Hříbek Slavia Kroměříž 14 15 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Georgij Tkačenko TJ Sokol Kbely 14 11 1.0 6.8 3.1 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.7
Jan Gabriel Vereška BK Snakes Ostrava 14 7 1.0 10.7 4.3 0.1 1.7/2.1 80.0 1.9
Filip Štrunc BK Pelhřimov 14 17 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.0 0.5/2.6 20.0 2.3
23 Tobiáš Kalfus BK Brandýs n.L. "B" 13 15 1.0 4.9 2.2 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.4
Lukáš Rous BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 13 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Mikuláš Vajda BK Opava 12 17 1.0 4.4 1.6 0.2 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Adam Bergmann BA Nymburk 14 10 1.0 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.9
Vojtěch Charvát BA Radotín 14 14 1.0 5.2 2.0 0.1 0.8/3.2 24.4 1.9
Tomáš Černý BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 15 1.0 4.9 2.1 0.2 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Jiří Worek TJ Start Havířov 13 14 1.0 5.2 2.4 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Samuel Wengřín NH Ostrava 14 18 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.1 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.2
Viktor Janda BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 15 1.0 4.9 2.1 0.0 0.6/2.1 28.1 2.3
Jiří Důra Válečníci Děčín 13 16 1.0 4.5 1.6 0.4 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Tomáš Severa BK Pelhřimov 14 12 1.0 5.9 1.8 0.4 1.0/1.9 0.0* 3.4
Lukáš Toman BK Klatovy 13 12 1.0 5.8 2.6 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.3
Jonáš Stolín Loko Trutnov 14 13 1.0 5.4 2.2 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Vojtěch Hajda NH Ostrava 14 14 1.0 5.0 2.1 0.1 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Adam Blažek BC Vysočina 14 13 1.0 5.4 2.5 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Richard Svárovský Tygři Praha B 13 15 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.1
Jan Budík Sokol Pražský 14 14 1.0 4.9 2.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.5
Vojtěch Štůla Basketbal TJ Svitavy 14 18 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.0
6 Jonáš Kubelka BK Brandýs n.L. "B" 12 16 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Ondřej Sedlák BC Vysočina 14 17 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Tomáš Ponert TJ Sokol Kbely 14 13 1.0 5.2 2.4 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.2
60 Adam Stejskal Medvědi Tábor 14 18 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.4
Ondřej Mrva NH Ostrava 14 16 1.0 4.2 1.5 0.3 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.3
6 Tomáš Dovec Královští Sokoli 14 17 1.0 3.9 1.6 0.1 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Vítek Peniaštek Sokol Písek 13 16 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.7
Zdeněk Němeček BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 15 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 0.8
Jakub Bedřich Krejčí BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 16 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Martin Göpfert SK Žabovřesky 14 11 1.0 5.8 2.1 0.3 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.4
Tobiáš Vojta Sokol Pražský 14 9 1.0 7.1 3.1 0.1 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.6
Daniel Koudelka BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 13 9 1.0 7.1 3.2 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.0
Čeněk Komárek USK Praha 12 5 1.0 12.6 5.2 0.6 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.2
Jan Štěch BA Radotín 14 18 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.3/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Adam Zdeněk Válečníci Děčín 13 12 1.0 5.1 1.9 0.2 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Michael Stonawski NH Ostrava 14 14 1.0 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Marek Jarošek Slavia Kroměříž 13 12 1.0 5.1 2.3 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.3
David Blažek BC Vysočina 14 8 1.0 7.5 3.4 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.3
Eduard Zadražil BC Vysočina 14 15 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.2
Alexandr Ševčík BK Klatovy 14 16 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Matyáš Čunta BK Snakes Ostrava 14 18 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.4
5 Marek Sýkora BA Sparta Praha 14 15 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.1 0.6/2.1 29.0 1.6
Petr Šálek Sokol Pražský 13 12 1.0 4.9 1.3 0.7 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.4
Jan Kouba Sokol Písek 13 18 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Benjamin Benža SK Žabovřesky 14 12 1.0 4.9 1.7 0.3 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.5
Šimon Horký BA Nymburk 14 12 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.1 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Mykyta KASHPIROVSKYI Sokol Vyšehrad 14 9 1.0 6.4 2.9 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 3.8
Samuel Reisinger USK Praha 14 15 1.0 3.8 1.3 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Tomáš Hazdra BA Nymburk 14 13 1.0 4.4 1.5 0.3 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.2
Karel Harazin BK Opava 14 13 1.0 4.4 1.5 0.1 1.1/2.0 53.8 1.0
Matěj Sedlačík Sokol Vyšehrad 14 9 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.1 0.3/1.7 0.0* 1.2
Adam Kalus BCM Orli Prostějov 13 14 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.1 0.5/2.4 21.2 2.4
Vojtěch Obermann Sokol Pražský 14 14 1.0 4.0 1.4 0.2 0.6/2.6 25.0 1.8
Michal Pulpán Jiskra Kyjov 14 14 1.0 3.9 1.6 0.1 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.5
4 Jakub Skalický Královští Sokoli 14 16 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.6
Prokop Pejsar TJ Sokol Kbely 14 15 1.0 3.6 1.3 0.1 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.5
Vojtěch Kubina Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 13 9 1.0 6.0 2.4 0.0 1.1/2.7 41.7 0.3
Robin Rybář Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 14 1.0 3.9 1.3 0.2 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Hnojil BK Opava 14 10 1.0 5.4 2.2 0.0 1.0/1.6 0.0* 2.2
23 Marek Janka TJ BK Přeštice 14 9 1.0 5.9 2.8 0.0 0.3/1.6 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Peterek Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 13 15 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 0.0
Max Coufal Jižní Supi 14 16 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 2.1
17 Adam Osman BK Brandýs n.L. "B" 13 13 1.0 4.1 1.6 0.0 0.8/2.3 36.7 2.2
Jan Stříž Tygři Brno 14 15 1.0 3.5 0.9 0.3 1.0/2.1 46.9 2.5
Jakub Kopecký BK Pelhřimov 14 14 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 2.7
Marek Iványi Sokol Písek 13 19 1.0 2.7 0.9 0.1 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.8
2 Patrik Řihout BK Brandýs n.L. "B" 13 15 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.6/2.3 25.7 1.1
Pavel Toronica BK Levharti Chomutov 14 16 1.0 3.2 1.6 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 2.5
David Ošťádal BCM Orli Prostějov 14 13 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.1 0.2/1.3 0.0* 2.9
Pavel Vrána Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 14 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.1
Jiří Fiedler BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 9 1.0 5.4 2.0 0.2 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Oliver Chromý Tygři Brno 13 13 1.0 3.8 1.2 0.1 1.2/2.5 50.0 1.8
Sebastián Hodboď Tygři Praha 14 17 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.4
Josef Opluštil Sokol Pražský 14 16 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
21 Patrik Zavázal Královští Sokoli 14 10 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.9
Tomáš Pollak BC Nový Jičín 13 7 1.0 6.9 2.7 0.1 1.0/2.6 38.9 1.6
Edward Walter Jižní Supi 12 9 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.0 0.9/2.0 44.4 1.7
Lukáš Petrovický BK Klatovy 13 14 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Vít Šafr ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 18 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Matěj Císař Slavia Kroměříž 14 14 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Richard Zachariáš BA Nymburk 14 16 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.7
Jan Hanák Jiskra Kyjov 14 15 1.0 3.1 1.3 0.1 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.7
Matěj Melša Renocar Podolí 13 12 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Vilém Vávra USK Praha 13 10 1.0 4.6 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.7
30 David Štětina BA Sparta Praha 13 16 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.8
František Školaudy Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 16 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Matyáš Soukop Jiskra Kyjov 14 14 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Vojtěch Havránek USK Praha 14 16 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.1
Albert Hudeček Renocar Podolí 13 13 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 0.6
Adam Polcar BK Levharti Chomutov 13 15 1.0 3.1 1.2 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.4
Štěpán Altynski Tygři Praha B 13 10 1.0 4.5 1.9 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Martin Rosberg BCM Orli Prostějov 13 14 1.0 3.2 1.1 0.1 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Vojta Konopásek Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 15 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.1 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Šimon Suchánek SKUP-BCM Olomouc 13 11 1.0 4.1 1.3 0.0 1.5/2.3 68.0 2.4
Ondřej Bičík Sokol Pražský 14 13 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Václav Pospíchal BA Radotín 13 14 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.0 0.8/2.1 37.9 3.0
František Skalička STRABAG Zlín 14 9 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/2.1 15.8 1.1
Teodor Čechák BK Snakes Ostrava 14 16 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.7/1.2 0.0* 2.0
Alexandr Douša BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 13 7 1.0 6.4 3.1 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Filip Mareš Sokol Písek 13 17 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Vojtěch Krzywoň BK Opava 13 14 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.2
David Kříž BASKET Brno 13 11 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.4/1.9 0.0* 3.1
Jan Bobrovský BASKET Brno 13