Extraliga

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadetky U17
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina B 1. kolo 45
Žabiny Brno
KP Brno
Bude upřesněno
-
SH Rosnička Brno
Preview
skupina B 1. kolo 44
Sokol Hradec Králové
BK Loko Trutnov
12. 11. 2022
15:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Maxmilian Zavřel
Aleš Chlup
112
49
25
13
56
25
90
34
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 43
Basket Ostrava
SBŠ Ostrava
12. 11. 2022
16:00
Trojhalí Michal Slovák
Tomáš Kraina
76
64
22
14
38
32
56
47
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 47
SBŠ Ostrava
KP Brno
24. 9. 2022
14:00
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Tomáš Kraina
Johana Križanová
61
69
12
23
28
40
48
55
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 46
Basket Ostrava
Žabiny Brno
24. 9. 2022
15:00
Gymnázium Hladnov Jakub Kremser
Vojtěch Ščurek
69
58
14
17
30
29
51
43
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 48
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
Sokol Hradec Králové
24. 9. 2022
17:00
Hala ZŠ Roman Mareš
Miloslav Jon
41
82
18
20
22
34
33
55
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 50
SBŠ Ostrava
Žabiny Brno
25. 9. 2022
09:00
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Tomáš Kraina
Johana Križanová
61
78
23
13
33
35
49
55
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 49
Basket Ostrava
KP Brno
25. 9. 2022
10:30
Trojhalí Ondřej Zatloukal
Jiří Fanta
68
54
22
17
36
27
49
40
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 51
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
BK Loko Trutnov
25. 9. 2022
12:00
Hala ZŠ Roman Mareš
Michaela Bubeníčková
56
54
12
14
25
33
32
47
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 52
Žabiny Brno
Sokol Hradec Králové
8. 10. 2022
12:00
SH Rosnička Brno Michal Kubiš
Jan Bráblík
55
74
8
19
28
39
40
55
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 53
KP Brno
BK Loko Trutnov
8. 10. 2022
14:00
STAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA (Malá hala) Natálie Karabínová
Maxmilian Zavřel
66
57
21
13
31
26
54
41
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 54
Basket Ostrava
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
8. 10. 2022
16:00
Trojhalí Václav Sýkora
Johana Križanová
98
59
17
15
42
32
74
53
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 56
KP Brno
Sokol Hradec Králové
9. 10. 2022
09:30
STAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA (Malá hala) Natálie Karabínová
Maxmilian Zavřel
49
88
13
21
33
47
43
62
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 57
SBŠ Ostrava
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
9. 10. 2022
10:00
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Ondřej Chodura
Tomáš Kraina
67
64
19
16
34
30
48
43
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 55
Žabiny Brno
BK Loko Trutnov
9. 10. 2022
12:00
SH Rosnička Brno Antonín Kapl
Rastislav Frass
104
61
32
10
58
30
88
47
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 60
BK Loko Trutnov
SBŠ Ostrava
22. 10. 2022
12:30
3. ZŠ Roman Mareš
Martin Růžička
80
58
19
12
35
23
63
37
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 59
Sokol Hradec Králové
Basket Ostrava
22. 10. 2022
15:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Michal Škaroupka
Aleš Chlup
64
58
16
19
33
35
52
48
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 58
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
Žabiny Brno
21. 10. 2022
17:30
Hala ZŠ Dennis Billík
František Syrovátka
46
78
15
21
22
35
33
65
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 62
Sokol Hradec Králové
SBŠ Ostrava
23. 10. 2022
09:30
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Michal Škaroupka
Aleš Chlup
87
56
14
8
35
17
60
40
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 63
BK Loko Trutnov
Basket Ostrava
23. 10. 2022
09:30
3. ZŠ Roman Mareš
Martin Růžička
67
85
14
24
30
45
47
63
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 61
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
KP Brno
22. 10. 2022
15:00
Hala ZŠ Pavel Šenk
Jakub Hejduk
50
85
14
14
27
33
38
54
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 66
KP Brno
Žabiny Brno
Bude upřesněno
-
STAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA (Velká hala)
Preview
skupina B 8. kolo 64
SBŠ Ostrava
Basket Ostrava
Bude upřesněno
-
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Preview
skupina B 8. kolo 65
BK Loko Trutnov
Sokol Hradec Králové
10. 11. 2022
17:00
3. ZŠ Vitaliy Shumskyy
Jaroslav Poživil
49
87
9
22
28
37
35
63
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 69
BK Loko Trutnov
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
3. 12. 2022
11:00
3. ZŠ Lukáš Hartig
Martin Růžička
Preview
skupina B 9. kolo 67
KP Brno
Basket Ostrava
3. 12. 2022
15:00
STAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA (Malá hala) Natálie Karabínová
Jan Renc
Preview
skupina B 9. kolo 68
Žabiny Brno
SBŠ Ostrava
3. 12. 2022
18:00
SH Rosnička Brno Michal Kubiš
Jiří Krejčiřík
Preview
skupina B 10. kolo 71
KP Brno
SBŠ Ostrava
4. 12. 2022
09:15
Tělocvična Purkyňova 2 Petr Mynarčík
Maxmilian Zavřel
Preview
skupina B 10. kolo 72
Sokol Hradec Králové
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
4. 12. 2022
09:30
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Dominik Barták
Petr Havlíček
Preview
skupina B 10. kolo 70
Žabiny Brno
Basket Ostrava
4. 12. 2022
10:00
SH Rosnička Brno Michal Kubiš
Jiří Krejčiřík
Preview
skupina B 11. kolo 73
BK Loko Trutnov
Žabiny Brno
7. 1. 2023
-
3. ZŠ
Preview
skupina B 11. kolo 74
Sokol Hradec Králové
KP Brno
7. 1. 2023
-
hala Sokol Hradec Králové
Preview
skupina B 11. kolo 75
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
SBŠ Ostrava
7. 1. 2023
-
Hala ZŠ
Preview
skupina B 12. kolo 76
Sokol Hradec Králové
Žabiny Brno
8. 1. 2023
-
hala Sokol Hradec Králové
Preview
skupina B 12. kolo 77
BK Loko Trutnov
KP Brno
8. 1. 2023
-
3. ZŠ
Preview
skupina B 12. kolo 78
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
Basket Ostrava
8. 1. 2023
-
Hala ZŠ
Preview
skupina B 13. kolo 79
KP Brno
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
21. 1. 2023
-
STAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA (Velká hala)
Preview
skupina B 13. kolo 80
SBŠ Ostrava
Sokol Hradec Králové
21. 1. 2023
-
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Preview
skupina B 13. kolo 81
Basket Ostrava
BK Loko Trutnov
21. 1. 2023
-
Trojhalí
Preview
skupina B 14. kolo 82
Žabiny Brno
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
22. 1. 2023
-
SH Rosnička Brno
Preview
skupina B 14. kolo 83
Basket Ostrava
Sokol Hradec Králové
22. 1. 2023
-
Trojhalí
Preview
skupina B 14. kolo 84
SBŠ Ostrava
BK Loko Trutnov
22. 1. 2023
-
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Preview
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % DO DC AS M+ M- AS/M- F+ F- VAL
Valentina Čermáková Levhartice Chomutov 16 7 28.1 16.6 5.1/11.7 43.9 0.4/1.9 0.0* 5.0/6.3 79.5 0.9 3.3 4.1 1.9 3.4 2.7 0.1 5.1 3.1 16.1
Klaudie Kelerová Basket Ostrava 16 6 31.0 19.0 3.2/8.2 38.8 3.2/10.2 31.1 3.2/4.7 67.9 1.3 2.8 4.2 0.7 1.3 1.2 0.1 3.2 1.7 12.2
Eva Frajerová BA Sparta 16 7 34.4 15.0 4.1/11.3 36.7 1.1/3.3 34.8 3.3/5.9 56.1 1.6 2.0 3.6 1.3 2.3 6.3 0.0 5.3 2.9 6.4
12 Tereza Plašilová Loko Trutnov 16 7 29.9 14.9 4.7/11.7 40.2 0.1/2.0 7.1 5.0/8.9 56.5 1.3 7.4 8.7 3.7 0.4 4.6 0.1 6.1 2.3 14.3
30 Adéla Civínová Basket Slovanka 15 7 24.6 13.7 5.9/11.7 50.0 0.4/2.0 21.4 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.9 3.3 5.1 0.9 2.0 2.9 0.0 2.3 3.1 10.0
Nikola Večeřová HB Basket 16 7 24.9 13.7 5.3/8.7 60.7 0.1/0.7 0.0* 2.7/4.1 65.5 2.7 5.0 7.7 1.7 1.9 2.7 0.1 3.4 1.4 20.1
Julie Pilařová HB Basket 15 7 29.6 13.3 4.9/9.1 53.1 0.4/2.0 21.4 2.3/3.9 59.3 1.9 1.4 3.3 3.0 3.9 2.6 0.2 3.7 1.1 16.0
Anastázie Pešková BK Strakonice 16 7 27.3 13.1 5.4/10.1 53.5 0.0/0.7 0.0* 2.3/3.7 61.5 2.0 5.7 7.7 1.1 2.0 3.4 0.0 3.3 1.4 15.9
Barbora Lounová BA Sparta 15 7 32.3 12.9 5.0/12.1 41.2 0.3/1.4 0.0* 2.0/5.1 38.9 1.6 2.4 4.0 1.9 1.7 4.9 0.1 3.9 2.6 5.4
Nikola Kubínová Sokol H. Králové 15 7 23.6 12.3 4.9/8.3 58.6 0.4/2.0 21.4 1.3/3.1 40.9 2.4 2.9 5.3 2.3 2.7 2.4 0.1 2.9 0.9 15.3
2 Markéta Palánová ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 6 32.0 14.2 3.3/9.3 35.7 0.8/3.5 23.8 5.0/6.7 75.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 1.7 2.3 4.7 0.1 6.7 2.3 13.5
Sofie Kaducová Basket Ostrava 15 6 26.7 13.5 5.2/12.2 42.5 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.7/4.5 37.0 7.2 6.8 14.0 1.2 1.7 3.3 0.1 4.3 3.7 17.7
Ela Zídková USK Praha 15 6 25.3 13.0 5.3/10.7 50.0 0.0 0.0* 2.3/4.0 58.3 2.3 4.7 7.0 1.3 1.7 2.8 0.1 3.0 0.5 16.3
Lucie Lindušková KP Brno 15 5 29.6 15.0 5.0/11.0 45.5 0.8/3.6 22.2 2.6/4.4 59.1 1.4 2.6 4.0 1.6 2.0 3.4 0.1 3.6 0.8 11.6
Ema Bláhová HB Basket 15 7 28.0 10.7 2.9/6.6 43.5 0.9/3.6 24.0 2.4/3.1 77.3 0.9 1.4 2.3 2.4 2.1 2.6 0.1 2.1 1.3 8.7
Johana Hnízdilová Basket Ostrava 16 6 33.3 11.8 5.0/9.0 55.6 0.5/2.3 21.4 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.5 4.0 6.5 1.8 1.5 2.3 0.1 1.0 2.3 11.8
Kristina Vaňková HB Basket 16 7 25.6 10.0 2.6/5.1 50.0 1.0/3.1 31.8 1.9/2.7 68.4 1.9 2.9 4.7 2.0 4.4 3.6 0.1 2.3 2.1 12.3
Julie Bezdíčková Sokol H. Králové 16 7 19.7 9.6 3.4/8.7 39.3 0.4/4.0 10.7 1.4/2.6 55.6 2.3 1.7 4.0 2.7 4.0 3.1 0.1 2.1 1.7 7.7
Tereza Strýčková Basket Ostrava 16 6 30.3 11.0 3.3/8.7 38.5 0.8/2.2 38.5 1.8/3.0 61.1 3.0 6.0 9.0 0.3 1.2 2.3 0.0 2.0 2.3 12.0
Ela Salačová Levhartice Chomutov 15 7 27.1 9.4 4.3/11.6 37.0 0.0/1.1 0.0* 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.3 4.7 7.0 1.0 3.0 1.7 0.1 1.9 2.1 9.9
Monika Olečková KP Brno 16 5 28.0 12.8 4.2/11.4 36.8 1.0/4.8 20.8 1.4/1.8 0.0* 1.8 6.0 7.8 1.4 3.0 4.4 0.1 2.6 3.8 8.4
Michaela Hrbáčová SBŠ Ostrava 16 6 26.3 10.7 1.7/6.7 25.0 0.7/2.2 30.8 5.3/9.2 58.2 2.3 4.0 6.3 1.0 1.5 3.7 0.0 6.7 2.7 9.5
Sandra Horáková Sokol H. Králové 15 6 23.0 10.5 4.5/9.2 49.1 0.0 0.0* 1.5/3.5 42.9 5.5 8.0 13.5 1.0 2.5 4.0 0.0 2.2 2.7 17.8
Marie Staňková Levhartice Chomutov 16 7 27.1 9.0 2.4/7.0 34.7 0.7/3.1 22.7 2.0/3.7 53.8 3.1 2.3 5.4 1.3 1.6 2.1 0.1 3.3 1.4 8.6
38 Bohdana Metyšová Loko Trutnov 14 6 28.2 10.3 3.5/10.0 35.0 0.3/1.7 0.0* 2.3/4.5 51.9 1.8 5.8 7.7 1.5 3.7 4.8 0.1 3.7 2.3 9.8
Tereza Pavelcová HB Basket 15 7 22.6 8.7 3.1/5.1 61.1 0.7/4.0 17.9 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.7 3.3 5.0 1.7 3.0 1.7 0.1 0.9 2.1 10.3
Karolína Cahová USK Praha 15 6 20.5 10.2 3.7/9.3 39.3 0.0 0.0* 2.8/6.5 43.6 3.3 4.0 7.3 0.8 2.2 3.0 0.0 3.2 3.7 8.2
27 Anna Holá ŠBK P-H Sadská 16 6 24.5 10.0 3.8/7.2 53.5 0.0/0.8 0.0* 2.3/4.3 53.8 1.0 5.7 6.7 0.5 1.2 3.0 0.0 3.5 2.3 10.7
49 Anna Zahradníková Loko Trutnov 15 6 29.5 9.8 3.2/7.8 40.4 0.3/1.5 0.0* 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.3 2.8 5.2 0.3 1.8 1.2 0.0 3.0 2.2 9.7
42 Nela Bláhová ŠBK P-H Sadská 16 6 26.3 9.7 4.0/10.2 39.3 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.8 4.3 6.2 1.3 1.8 2.5 0.1 1.8 3.2 7.5
Tereza Dvořáčková BA Sparta 16 7 29.6 8.1 2.7/5.3 51.4 0.6/3.0 19.0 1.0/1.7 0.0* 0.4 3.3 3.7 1.4 1.6 4.4 0.0 2.9 3.1 4.4
Natálie Flaxová Sokol H. Králové 15 7 20.6 8.1 2.1/5.3 40.5 1.0/3.3 30.4 0.9/1.4 0.0* 1.6 2.4 4.0 0.7 1.1 1.3 0.1 0.9 1.6 6.3
Barbora Šubová Žabiny Brno 14 5 27.2 11.4 4.6/9.6 47.9 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.6/2.4 66.7 2.6 5.2 7.8 0.8 1.0 3.8 0.0 2.0 1.6 11.6
Adéla Linhartová USK Praha 16 6 22.2 9.3 4.0/6.3 63.2 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.8/1.0 0.0* 0.5 1.5 2.0 1.7 2.7 2.2 0.1 1.0 2.7 9.3
Valerie Zdeňková SBŠ Ostrava 16 6 25.5 9.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 1.5/5.0 30.0 1.2/1.8 0.0* 0.2 3.0 3.2 0.3 1.3 2.7 0.0 1.7 1.8 4.2
16 Viktorie Kulichová Loko Trutnov 16 7 31.1 7.4 2.3/7.0 32.7 0.4/3.0 14.3 1.6/2.1 73.3 1.1 1.7 2.9 0.6 0.4 2.6 0.0 1.9 3.0 -0.3
8 Leona Kořínková Basket Slovanka 16 7 25.9 7.3 2.9/8.3 34.5 0.0 0.0* 1.6/3.1 50.0 2.9 3.9 6.7 0.7 2.6 2.4 0.0 3.4 2.3 9.9
Adéla Stindlová Sokol H. Králové 16 7 19.9 7.3 2.3/6.0 38.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.0/2.3 43.8 1.4 2.0 3.4 1.3 2.0 0.9 0.2 1.4 2.9 6.1
Michaela Zárubová Sokol H. Králové 15 7 20.4 7.1 3.3/7.7 42.6 0.0/1.1 0.0* 0.6/0.6 0.0* 2.6 3.6 6.1 2.4 3.0 3.1 0.1 0.4 1.0 9.7
Elen Boráková Tygři Praha 16 7 25.3 7.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 0.0 0.0* 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.6 4.1 6.7 0.7 0.6 1.9 0.1 1.9 2.1 8.9
Adéla Bernáthová Tygři Praha 16 7 23.7 7.0 2.7/6.9 39.6 0.4/2.1 20.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.9 2.3 3.1 1.3 1.1 2.3 0.1 1.4 1.1 3.9
Kateřina Hlušičková BA Sparta 16 7 24.6 7.0 2.7/7.9 34.5 0.0 0.0* 1.6/3.9 40.7 2.6 3.3 5.9 1.0 2.3 2.0 0.1 3.4 4.3 6.1
17 Anna Valerie Týfová Loko Trutnov 16 7 20.3 6.7 0.7/4.3 16.7 1.3/5.3 24.3 1.4/2.9 50.0 0.9 2.7 3.6 1.0 0.7 4.0 0.0 2.4 1.3 0.1
Karolína Boleslavská Basket Ostrava 16 6 28.5 7.8 2.3/5.7 41.2 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.2/3.3 65.0 2.7 4.5 7.2 0.5 0.5 1.5 0.1 2.2 3.3 8.5
15 Dominika Marková Basket Slovanka 15 7 31.7 6.7 1.9/7.6 24.5 0.9/4.1 20.7 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.0 3.4 4.4 1.7 2.6 6.1 0.0 3.0 3.3 -1.0
Ema Kameníková Sokol H. Králové 15 7 20.4 6.7 2.1/5.3 40.5 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.7/1.3 0.0* 2.3 4.7 7.0 0.4 1.0 2.1 0.0 1.3 1.7 8.3
Zuzana Čížková BK Strakonice 16 7 26.0 6.3 2.0/6.6 30.4 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.9/4.4 41.9 1.6 1.3 2.9 0.9 1.9 4.1 0.0 3.6 1.0 2.7
Eliška Koďousková Sokol H. Králové 16 7 18.7 6.3 2.6/6.7 38.3 0.0/1.4 0.0* 1.1/1.7 0.0* 2.4 3.1 5.6 0.6 0.3 1.3 0.1 1.3 1.9 6.0
Pavlína Paurová Sokol H. Králové 15 5 20.8 8.6 2.4/8.0 30.0 0.8/3.6 22.2 1.4/1.8 0.0* 3.6 3.4 7.0 2.0 1.2 1.2 0.3 1.4 1.0 9.4
Klára Petelová BK Strakonice 16 3 20.3 14.3 3.7/7.7 47.8 0.7/1.0 0.0* 5.0/7.7 65.2 0.3 3.3 3.7 1.7 1.0 4.3 0.1 4.0 2.3 11.0
Kateřina Kalná Žabiny Brno 15 5 22.8 8.6 3.4/8.0 42.5 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.8/4.0 45.0 2.6 5.6 8.2 1.2 1.2 0.6 0.4 3.6 3.2 13.2
Klára Aubrechtová HB Basket 16 7 18.0 6.0 2.4/4.1 58.6 0.3/2.3 12.5 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.7 2.1 3.9 1.1 1.7 2.0 0.1 1.1 2.9 4.6
Tereza Potáčková SBŠ Ostrava 16 6 26.3 7.0 1.2/3.2 36.8 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.2 2.2 3.3 1.3 0.7 2.0 0.1 2.0 3.0 4.7
Giulia Amadei Žabiny Brno 16 5 19.0 8.4 1.6/3.4 47.1 1.4/3.2 43.8 1.0/1.2 0.0* 2.4 2.2 4.6 0.6 0.8 1.6 0.1 0.8 1.4 8.4
Petronela Zoe Potužníková BA Sparta 15 7 24.7 6.0 2.6/5.3 48.6 0.0/0.6 0.0* 0.9/1.4 0.0* 2.1 6.0 8.1 0.7 1.4 3.6 0.0 1.6 1.7 10.0
Magdalena Mikulová Žabiny Brno 15 5 24.0 8.4 2.2/5.6 39.3 0.6/2.8 21.4 2.2/4.6 47.8 0.4 1.4 1.8 0.8 1.6 2.4 0.1 2.4 1.2 3.8
Alžběta Brzoňová Tygři Praha 16 7 20.1 6.0 2.1/5.7 37.5 0.4/1.9 0.0* 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.3 2.0 2.3 1.1 0.6 2.6 0.1 0.7 2.3 0.6
23 Amélie Vopičková Basket Slovanka 16 5 27.2 8.2 2.0/6.2 32.3 0.4/1.6 0.0* 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0 2.8 4.8 1.0 3.0 4.2 0.0 3.8 1.6 8.6
3 Karolína Velická Basket Slovanka 16 7 26.0 5.9 2.0/6.0 33.3 0.1/2.0 7.1 1.4/2.6 55.6 2.4 4.0 6.4 1.0 1.6 2.1 0.1 2.3 2.1 6.4
Valentýna Oslizlová Žabiny Brno 16 5 21.2 8.0 3.4/7.4 45.9 0.2/1.2 0.0* 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.8 1.2 4.0 0.8 1.4 1.8 0.1 1.4 3.6 5.6
Eliška Javanská USK Praha 16 4 18.8 9.8 4.0/7.5 53.3 0.3/1.8 0.0* 1.0/1.5 0.0* 0.8 2.8 3.5 0.8 1.0 2.0 0.1 1.0 2.3 6.8
Magdalena Vítková USK Praha 15 6 18.0 6.5 2.8/5.5 51.5 0.0 0.0* 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.3 2.8 4.2 0.8 0.8 1.5 0.1 0.8 1.3 7.7
Ema Rychtecká Žabiny Brno 15 5 19.8 7.8 3.2/6.2 51.6 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.6 2.0 3.6 1.2 1.8 2.4 0.1 0.8 1.4 8.0
Veronika Vasileva SBŠ Ostrava 15 6 22.8 6.3 2.2/5.8 37.1 0.2/2.2 7.7 1.5/2.8 52.9 1.3 4.0 5.3 0.8 1.7 2.3 0.1 3.0 2.5 6.8
Klára Slunečková HB Basket 15 7 19.1 5.3 2.1/5.6 38.5 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.0/3.6 28.0 1.3 1.4 2.7 1.0 1.7 2.7 0.1 2.7 3.4 1.4
Linda Srpová USK Praha 16 6 23.2 6.2 2.5/4.8 51.7 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.7 2.3 3.0 3.0 2.8 5.3 0.1 2.8 3.3 6.2
Barbora Krejcarová Tygři Praha 15 7 23.6 5.3 1.4/4.7 30.3 0.3/1.6 0.0* 1.6/3.0 52.4 0.9 4.1 5.0 1.4 1.3 5.9 0.0 2.0 2.1 1.1
Jana Tranžíková Levhartice Chomutov 15 7 17.0 5.1 1.7/5.1 33.3 0.4/1.7 0.0* 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.9 1.1 2.0 0.4 1.3 2.4 0.0 1.0 1.1 0.7
Lucie Podušková BA Sparta 15 7 24.0 5.1 2.4/4.6 53.1 0.0 0.0* 0.3/1.4 0.0* 3.4 5.1 8.6 1.0 0.7 2.9 0.1 1.3 1.6 9.6
Aneta Strádalová Levhartice Chomutov 15 7 22.0 5.0 2.3/4.1 55.2 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.4/0.9 0.0* 3.3 2.9 6.1 0.6 0.9 2.1 0.0 1.3 2.1 7.1
Johana Kučerová HB Basket 15 7 18.1 5.0 1.1/2.3 50.0 0.9/3.7 23.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.1 0.6 0.7 0.9 0.9 1.9 0.1 0.7 1.1 1.0
Alexandra Šubová Žabiny Brno 16 5 21.0 6.8 2.4/4.6 52.2 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.4 3.6 5.0 1.8 1.4 2.4 0.2 1.8 1.4 10.4
Eliška Čechová KP Brno 16 5 17.0 6.8 2.6/6.6 39.4 0.2/0.2 0.0* 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.4 2.8 8.2 1.0 1.0 1.8 0.1 1.2 2.6 8.8
Anna Ransdorfová Tygři Praha 15 7 16.7 4.7 2.0/5.4 36.8 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.7/1.9 0.0* 0.7 1.1 1.9 0.4 0.7 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.9 1.7
Veronika Kurzová KP Brno 15 5 26.8 6.4 2.8/7.2 38.9 0.0 0.0* 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.2 3.4 5.6 0.6 1.0 2.4 0.1 1.4 2.6 6.2
Eliška Loučková Tygři Praha 16 7 25.6 4.4 1.7/7.1 24.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.3 3.9 5.1 1.1 2.1 4.4 0.0 2.1 3.3 0.7
Adéla Kölblová KP Brno 16 5 24.6 6.2 2.6/6.6 39.4 0.0/0.6 0.0* 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.8 1.2 1.4 0.1 2.2 1.6 3.0
25 Julie Nádaská Basket Slovanka 16 7 23.6 4.1 1.0/3.3 30.4 0.7/2.6 27.8 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.6 2.3 2.9 0.7 1.7 2.9 0.0 0.4 0.6 2.1
77 Veronika Vargová Loko Trutnov 16 7 23.0 4.1 1.6/6.1 25.6 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.1/1.0 0.0* 1.7 4.1 5.9 0.1 0.6 2.0 0.0 1.6 3.0 1.9
Marie Hamzová Žabiny Brno 15 2 20.0 14.5 5.5/8.5 64.7 0.0 0.0* 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.5 2.5 5.0 1.5 3.5 4.0 0.2 4.5 2.5 19.0
Ema Jančárková Levhartice Chomutov 16 6 25.5 4.7 1.3/3.5 38.1 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.7 1.7 2.3 0.8 2.0 3.2 0.0 0.8 2.0 2.2
Karolina Vládíková SBŠ Ostrava 15 6 18.7 4.7 1.8/4.5 40.7 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0/2.2 46.2 0.2 2.3 2.5 0.3 0.8 1.8 0.0 1.7 0.7 3.3
Lucie Čejková Basket Ostrava 16 6 27.0 4.7 0.8/3.5 23.8 0.8/4.3 19.2 0.5/1.0 0.0* 5.0 3.2 8.2 1.5 1.0 2.8 0.1 2.0 3.8 4.0
5 Viktorie Švarcová KP Brno 16 3 31.7 8.3 2.7/7.3 36.4 0.3/2.0 16.7 2.0/4.7 42.9 2.0 4.3 6.3 2.7 1.7 4.7 0.2 4.0 2.3 7.3
Sarah Krstičová Levhartice Chomutov 15 7 19.3 3.6 1.1/4.7 24.2 0.3/1.9 0.0* 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.3 2.1 3.4 0.6 1.3 1.7 0.0 1.3 1.6 1.1
32 Nela Borovičková ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 5 20.4 5.0 2.4/7.2 33.3 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.8 2.6 3.4 0.8 1.4 4.4 0.0 1.0 1.8 -0.6
Nela Holaňová SBŠ Ostrava 14 4 14.0 6.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.8 1.5 0.0 1.3 1.3 1.5
Veronika Kunešová KP Brno 15 3 20.0 7.7 2.7/5.3 50.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.3/2.7 12.5 2.0 3.0 5.0 0.3 2.0 2.7 0.0 1.7 1.3 7.7
Karolína Kotrcová BK Strakonice 14 5 27.0 4.6 1.0/3.6 27.8 0.8/3.4 23.5 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.2 1.4 2.6 0.4 1.4 2.8 0.0 1.4 1.0 0.4
Sofia Simićová Tygři Praha 16 7 25.0 3.3 0.4/1.9 0.0* 0.1/1.6 0.0* 2.0/3.4 58.3 1.1 4.4 5.6 1.9 1.6 3.0 0.1 3.6 2.6 6.0
Michaela Jebavá ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 5 22.0 4.4 1.4/4.0 35.0 0.0 0.0* 1.6/2.2 72.7 1.4 3.4 4.8 0.2 1.8 1.4 0.0 1.2 1.4 6.4
Anna Davidová BK Strakonice 15 5 16.6 4.4 1.4/3.0 46.7 0.0 0.0* 1.6/2.8 57.1 1.4 3.0 4.4 0.0 0.2 2.4 0.0 1.8 3.6 2.6
Monika Lojková Tygři Praha 15 7 10.6 3.1 1.3/2.0 64.3 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4 0.9 1.3 0.3 0.3 0.6 0.1 0.7 0.3 3.6
Lucie Reková SBŠ Ostrava 15 6 17.8 3.7 1.5/3.7 40.9 0.0 0.0* 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.2 1.3 1.5 0.5 1.3 2.8 0.0 0.7 2.2 0.0
53 Lenka Křivská Loko Trutnov 16 7 22.3 3.1 1.3/3.9 33.3 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.4 1.6 3.0 0.6 0.9 2.1 0.0 2.7 1.3 3.9
Tereza Bosáková Basket Ostrava 16 6 17.8 3.5 1.0/3.3 30.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.2 2.5 2.7 0.7 1.5 2.0 0.1 1.2 0.2 2.7
Karolína Taušová USK Praha 14 6 11.2 3.2 1.3/2.5 53.3 0.0 0.0* 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.3 1.3 1.7 0.8 0.2 1.2 0.1 0.8 0.5 3.5
13 Veronika Šímová Basket Slovanka 15 7 16.6 2.7 1.1/3.7 30.8 0.0 0.0* 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.6 3.0 4.6 0.4 0.3 1.9 0.0 0.6 0.9 3.4
Veronika Ryklová Sokol H. Králové 15 5 14.6 3.6 1.4/2.6 53.8 0.2/1.0 0.0* 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8 2.2 3.0 0.0 0.4 0.6 0.0 0.4 2.0 3.2
Veronika Pichrtová Levhartice Chomutov 15 5 15.0 3.6 1.6/4.6 34.8 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.4/0.4 0.0* 0.6 1.4 2.0 0.6 1.4 2.2 0.1 0.2 1.0 0.8
Lucie Adoltová BK Strakonice 15 5 17.4 3.4 1.6/5.6 28.6 0.0 0.0* 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8 0.4 1.2 0.2 0.2 1.0 0.0 0.4 1.0 -0.8
Klaudie Boleslavská Basket Ostrava 15 6 10.2 2.8 0.7/2.3 28.6 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.5/2.7 56.3 1.5 0.8 2.3 0.5 0.5 0.7 0.1 1.5 2.0 1.7
Lucie Čapatá SBŠ Ostrava 15 6 13.5 2.8 0.7/2.0 33.3 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.0/1.3 0.0* 0.3 0.8 1.2 0.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.7 1.3
52 Valérie Strnadová ŠBK P-H Sadská 14 6 25.8 2.8 0.3/1.8 0.0* 0.5/2.3 21.4 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.3 1.8 2.2 0.5 1.2 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.3 -0.3
Magdaléna Viererová BK Strakonice 15 7 19.1 2.3 0.7/1.4 0.0* 0.1/1.4 0.0* 0.4/1.9 0.0* 0.4 1.9 2.3 0.1 1.0 3.3 0.0 1.1 1.4 -1.3
Eliška Košáková BK Strakonice 14 4 23.8 4.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.0/4.5 22.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8 3.0 3.8 1.5 1.8 2.3 0.2 0.8 2.8 2.5
Eva Bartoňková Žabiny Brno 16 2 24.0 8.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0/5.5 36.4 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5 1.0 1.5 1.0 1.5 1.5 0.3 0.5 1.0 4.5
Julie Drtíková Levhartice Chomutov 15 4 14.5 4.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.5 2.0 2.5 0.8 0.8 1.5 0.1 1.0 0.8 3.5
Denisa Bittnerová BK Strakonice 15 3 20.7 5.3 2.0/7.0 28.6 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.3 2.3 3.7 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.7 1.7 2.0
Kateřina Ebertová Tygři Praha 16 5 16.0 3.0 1.4/4.2 33.3 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.8 4.4 7.2 1.2 0.6 2.4 0.1 0.6 3.2 4.6
Gabriela Hálová KP Brno 16 5 16.2 2.8 1.2/3.6 33.3 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.6 0.6 1.2 0.2 0.6 0.6 0.1 1.0 2.4 -1.0
Ela Nenadálová USK Praha 14 4 12.3 3.5 1.3/2.3 55.6 0.0 0.0* 1.0/1.5 0.0* 0.8 1.0 1.8 1.0 0.3 1.3 0.2 1.0 0.5 4.3
Jana Vrátilová Levhartice Chomutov 15 4 21.5 3.5 0.8/3.8 20.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.3 2.8 5.0 1.3 0.3 2.5 0.1 2.5 1.8 4.3
Karolína Pavlíčková BK Strakonice 14 3 19.7 4.3 0.7/2.3 28.6 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.7 0.7 0.3 0.7 2.0 0.1 0.7 2.7 -1.7
Karolína Kyselicová USK Praha 15 2 8.5 6.5 3.0/3.5 85.7 0.0 0.0* 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 2.0 4.5
13 Jana Holá ŠBK P-H Sadská 14 2 30.0 6.5 1.0/4.5 22.2 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 1.0
Tereza Malířská BK Strakonice 14 4 11.3 3.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.3 0.5 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.5 1.5
23 Kateřina Mikulášová Loko Trutnov 14 2 20.0 5.5 2.5/7.5 33.3 0.0/1.5 0.0* 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.5 1.0 2.5 0.3 0.5 2.0 0.0
Barbora Ota Urbanová HB Basket 14 5 15.2 2.2 1.0/3.2 31.3 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.4 0.4 0.8 0.0 0.2 1.0 0.0 0.6 1.2 -1.4
Marianna Pémová HB Basket 14 4 12.0 2.5 1.3/3.5 35.7 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.5 1.0 0.8 0.2 0.0 1.0 3.3
Barbora Paličková BA Sparta 16 7 18.0 1.4 0.7/2.6 27.8 0.0/0.9 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.4 1.6 2.0 0.1 0.3 1.1 0.0 0.4 1.3 -0.9
Ema Bozděchová Levhartice Chomutov 16 3 18.3 3.3 0.7/0.7 0.0* 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7 2.0 2.7 0.7 1.0 1.7 0.1 1.3 0.7 6.7
Tereza Hrabovská SBŠ Ostrava 16 2 20.5 4.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0 2.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 4.5
Charlotte Špačková Žabiny Brno 16 3 18.0 3.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 0.0 0.0* 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.7 2.0 3.7 1.0 0.7 2.0 0.2 1.0 2.3 2.3
35 Markéta Kamitzová Loko Trutnov 14 4 14.0 2.3 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.3 2.3
Renata Šinovská Basket Ostrava 16 6 4.2 1.5 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3 0.3 1.2
Lucie Stránská Žabiny Brno 16 3 14.7 3.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.7 0.3 1.0 0.7 1.0 0.3 0.7 1.3 1.3 2.7
Veronika Špatková USK Praha 15 6 10.8 1.5 0.5/1.8 0.0* 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7 1.0 1.7 1.5 0.2 2.5 0.1 0.0 0.7 0.0
41 Natalie Bláhová ŠBK P-H Sadská 16 6 15.8 1.3 0.7/3.0 22.2 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5 2.3 2.8 0.5 0.5 2.3 0.0 0.7 2.0 -1.5
41 Gábina Borovičková ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 6 12.7 1.3 0.2/2.2 7.7 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.0/1.3 0.0* 0.5 0.3 0.8 0.5 0.0 1.3 0.1 1.5 1.2 -1.2
64 Eliška Cvrčková Loko Trutnov 15 1 29.0 8.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 14.0
Sára Bílková BA Sparta 14 5 9.2 1.6 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.2/2.0 60.0 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.2 0.4 0.2 1.4 0.2 1.4
34 Emma Rozsévačová Loko Trutnov 15 6 12.3 1.2 0.2/1.3 0.0* 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.8/1.0 0.0* 0.7 0.2 0.8 0.7 0.2 0.7 0.2 0.8 1.0 0.0
24 Hana Novotná Loko Trutnov 14 1 27.0 7.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 0.3 0.0 1.0 2.0
Sára Vyroubalová Žabiny Brno 15 5 10.6 1.4 0.6/2.8 21.4 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.2 0.6 0.8 0.4 0.6 1.4 0.1 0.8 0.8 -1.2
Tereza Kurzová KP Brno 16 4 19.0 1.8 0.5/3.3 15.4 0.0 0.0* 0.8/2.0 37.5 0.8 2.0 2.8 0.3 0.5 1.3 0.1 0.5 2.8 -2.0
Tereza Vtípilová KP Brno 16 5 6.6 1.4 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.2/1.0 0.0* 0.6 0.4 1.0 0.0 0.6 0.6 0.0 0.8 0.8 0.4
Karolína Budská KP Brno 15 3 8.3 2.3 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.7 0.7 1.0 0.2 0.7 0.7 2.7
4 Kateřina Hájková ŠBK P-H Sadská 14 1 20.0 6.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 -5.0
Alžběta Heroutová Žabiny Brno 16 2 18.5 3.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5 1.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 2.5 -1.5
Amálie Štenclová HB Basket 16 2 15.0 3.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.0/1.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0 0.5 1.5 2.0 1.5 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
15 Kristýna Přenosilova ŠBK P-H Sadská 14 1 30.0 6.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.0/8.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 -2.0
Kristýna Blablová SBŠ Ostrava 16 6 12.8 1.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7 1.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.2
Klára Červenková SBŠ Ostrava 14 3 11.0 2.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.7 0.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.7 0.0 0.7 1.0 1.0
Karolína Mikovcová ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 3 15.3 2.0 0.3/1.7 0.0* 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.3/1.3 0.0* 0.7 0.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.7 1.7 -1.0
Nikola Rumlová Levhartice Chomutov 14 3 8.0 1.7 0.3/2.0 16.7 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 1.0 -2.3
24 Žaneta Sirotková Basket Slovanka 16 1 14.0 4.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 2.0
Amálie Šamořilová SBŠ Ostrava 15 2 13.5 2.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0* 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5 3.5 4.0 0.5 0.5 2.5 0.1 1.5 0.5 4.0
Kateřina Hofmanová KP Brno 14 2 16.5 2.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 2.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 2.5 -2.0
Tereza Pospíšilová HB Basket 15 3 5.7 1.3 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0 1.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.7 1.0
Anastázie Řezáčová USK Praha 14 2 10.5 1.5 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.0 3.5 3.5 0.5 0.5 2.5 0.1 1.5 1.5 1.0
Tereza Macháčková Tygři Praha 15 2 12.5 1.5 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.0 3.0 4.0 0.5 1.0 3.5 0.1 1.5 2.5 0.0
14 Nikol Hakrová Basket Slovanka 14 5 5.6 0.6 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.0 0.4 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6
Kamila Neumarová BA Sparta 15 7 10.4 0.4 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.3 0.6 0.9 0.1 0.9 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.9 1.0
Stella Vodvárková Sokol H. Králové 16 1 15.0 3.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0 5.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0
Zuzana Urbancová BA Sparta 14 2 6.5 1.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Kateřina Malířská BK Strakonice 14 1 13.0 2.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -1.0
29 Kateřina Pánková ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 2 7.0 1.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5
98 Jana Havránková Basket Slovanka 14 5 4.0 0.4 0.0/0.6 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.0 0.4 0.4 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.0
Karolína Půroková BK Strakonice 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Beata Trnková BA Sparta 15 6 3.3 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Natálie Topinková BK Strakonice 14 2 24.5 0.0 0.0/4.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.5 0.5 2.0 0.1 0.0 0.0 -3.0
Beáta Pěničková Levhartice Chomutov 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Anna Runtschová HB Basket 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Klára Nováková HB Basket 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kateřina Konopková Levhartice Chomutov 13 2 12.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -1.5
Apolena Loužecká USK Praha 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Valentýna Veselá KP Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
0 Ema Sedlářová Loko Trutnov 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tereza Němcová Basket Ostrava 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
10 Adéla Kurková ŠBK P-H Sadská 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marie Vojáčková Basket Ostrava 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Barbora Kolářová USK Praha 15 2 7.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 1.0 -1.0
Denisa Uhlíková Levhartice Chomutov 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Beáta Kocourová Žabiny Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vendula Šindlerová SBŠ Ostrava 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniela Otrubová Žabiny Brno 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Pavlína Pánková ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Klára Dvořáková USK Praha 14 2 6.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 1.0
Alžběta Šebelová BA Sparta 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristýna Kovářová Žabiny Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Eliška Mrázková Žabiny Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Julie Barešová BA Sparta 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Petra Matějíčková SBŠ Ostrava 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Klára Bittnerová Levhartice Chomutov 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
14 Veronika Přenosilová ŠBK P-H Sadská 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Violetta Šeböková Basket Ostrava 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Natálie Havlínová HB Basket 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Mariana Bilanová SBŠ Ostrava 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
37 Jana Hůlková Loko Trutnov 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lucie Veselková BK Strakonice 14 1 9.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 -1.0
Nela Beránková USK Praha 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kateřina Zvolánková SBŠ Ostrava 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jana Plachá Levhartice Chomutov 15 2 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
38 Anna Chlebová Loko Trutnov 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alice Kinclová HB Basket 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8 Simona Vacková Loko Trutnov 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
11 Barbora Hyjánková Loko Trutnov 14 1 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Zuzana Dudová KP Brno 15 1 8.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Kristína Kuklová Žabiny Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristýna Vodvářková BK Strakonice 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Veronika Sekáčová Levhartice Chomutov 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marie Holkupová BK Strakonice 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alexandra Krstičová Levhartice Chomutov 15 5 2.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 -0.8
Tereza Rumlová Levhartice Chomutov 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ema Janoušková HB Basket 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
11 Eliška Trollerová Basket Slovanka 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tereza Florjánková USK Praha 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
16 Amálie Hrubinová Basket Slovanka 16 2 12.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5 1.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 2.0 -6.5
Anežka Hrubá Levhartice Chomutov 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Aneta Kytlicová Žabiny Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9 Barbora Svobodová Loko Trutnov 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vendula Krausová BA Sparta 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Sandra Dubjáková BA Sparta 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Žaneta Gucko BA Sparta 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Simona Pazourková USK Praha 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adéla Krčalová BK Strakonice 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kamila Kusá Sokol H. Králové 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kateřina Medáková KP Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
10 Claudie Zitová Loko Trutnov 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
14 Eliška Boučková Loko Trutnov 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marie Holá ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Klára Brodová SBŠ Ostrava 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kateřina Chodorová BA Sparta 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vendula Matuštíková Basket Ostrava 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Anna Ženíšková HB Basket 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Veronika Prokešová KP Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Julie Laubertová Tygři Praha 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Julie Potůčková HB Basket 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vendula Mahelová Sokol H. Králové 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Antonie Březinová Tygři Praha 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tereza Jandová HB Basket 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viktorie Štaflová USK Praha 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7 Adéla Husáková Basket Slovanka 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Natálie Svobodová Levhartice Chomutov 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Karolína Bisová Tygři Praha 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Monika Foffová Sokol H. Králové 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adéla Kočí Levhartice Chomutov 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tereza Procházková KP Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adéla Hrdinková BA Sparta 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lucie Válková SBŠ Ostrava 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Karolína Šlachtovská SBŠ Ostrava 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vanesa Capíková SBŠ Ostrava 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
44 Agáta Novotná Basket Slovanka 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Markéta Hrabalíková SBŠ Ostrava 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adéla Žáčková BK Strakonice 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kristýna Vaněčková BK Strakonice 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
18 Sandra Mádlová Basket Slovanka 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martina Málková Tygři Praha 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alžběta Matasová Tygři Praha 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Karolína Petlanová USK Praha 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Laura Samouk USK Praha 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Natálie Vlachová Sokol H. Králové 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Zuzana Bártů Žabiny Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Zuzana Tomanová ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Emma Franková USK Praha 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Natalie Amy Reitzová ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Natálie Jeníková ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Viktorie Strnadová ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nikola Caňkářová ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Denisa Ježková BA Sparta 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8 Kateřina Tauchmanová Loko Trutnov 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6 Lucie Všetečková Loko Trutnov 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Natálie Machačová BA Sparta 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kateřina Richterová ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ema Ospalá KP Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kateřina Kloudová Levhartice Chomutov 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Aneta Skoumalová Tygři Praha 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michaela Karoľová BK Strakonice 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrea Kovářová USK Praha 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Melánia Skálová KP Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
21 Markéta Burešová ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Karolína Burešová ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8 Klára Přindová ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 6 9.2 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.2 0.7 -1.0
19 Lucie Rabochová Basket Slovanka 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
45 Barbora Loudová Basket Slovanka 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Anna Marie Pražáková Žabiny Brno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tereza Ondráková Basket Ostrava 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Veronika Suchánková Basket Ostrava 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Barbora Motlíčková ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tereza Kučerová USK Praha 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adina Ema Frantová USK Praha 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0