Amélie Vopičková
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 -
18 let
Aktuální klub
Basket Slovanka
Výška
170 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
5
Zápasy
143
Procento vítězství
68.5%
Počet klubů
3
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B | Loko Karlovy Vary | 12 | - | 8.9 | 3.7 | 0 | 1.6/4.1 | 38.8 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A | Loko Karlovy Vary | 6 | - | 6.5 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.8/2.5 | 33.3 | - | - |
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A | BK Loko K. Vary | 5 | - | 6.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 1.6/4 | 40.0 | - | - |
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A | Tatran Kraslice | 12 | - | 10.6 | 3.7 | 0 | 3.3/5.1 | 63.9 | - | - |
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A2 | Tatran Kraslice | 6 | - | 12.7 | 4.5 | 0 | 3.7/6.7 | 55.0 | - | - |
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina A | Loko Karlovy Vary | 2 | - | 4.5 | 2 | 0 | 0.5/2 | 25.0 | - | - |
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina A | Loko Karlovy Vary | 2 | - | 12.0 | 4.5 | 0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina A | Loko Karlovy Vary | 14 | - | 8.5 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 1.9/3.8 | 49.1 | - | - |
2021/22 ženy - Základní část | BSK T. Kraslice | 4 | - | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 1/1.5 | 66.7 | - | - |
2021/22 kadetky U17 - play-out A | Loko Karlovy Vary | 9 | - | 9.2 | 3.7 | 0.2 | 1.2/3.4 | 35.5 | - | - |
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část | Basket Slovanka | 9 | 13.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 /3.6 | 0 | 0.9/1.7 | 53.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 |
2021/22 kadetky U17 - MČR | Basket Slovanka | 3 | 19.3 | 3.0 | 0 /4 | 0.3 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 4.3 | -0.3 |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - skupina A | Basket Slovanka | 10 | 25.7 | 8.6 | 2.2 /6.7 | 0.5 | 2.7/4.2 | 64.3 | 2.0 | 8.7 |
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina A | Basket Slovanka | 2 | 16.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 /4 | 0 | 0.5/2.5 | 20.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 |
2022/23 ženy - Základní část | BSK T. Kraslice | 8 | - | 10.0 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 2/3.4 | 59.3 | - | - |
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba B | Basket Slovanka | 1 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 1 /3 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2.0 | -4.0 |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - nadstavba A | Basket Slovanka | 6 | 31.8 | 10.3 | 3.2 /7.3 | 0.7 | 2/3.8 | 52.2 | 2.7 | 6.3 |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - play-off | Basket Slovanka | 2 | 27.0 | 11.0 | 2.5 /6.5 | 0.5 | 4.5/5.5 | 81.8 | 3.5 | 12.0 |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - MČR | Basket Slovanka | 3 | 27.3 | 9.0 | 2 /6.3 | 0.7 | 3/4.7 | 64.3 | 2.7 | 9.7 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - kvalifikace o extraligu | Basket Slovanka | 2 | 13.5 | 4.5 | 1 /3 | 0.5 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina B | Basket Slovanka | 14 | - | 12.6 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 2.1/3.1 | 65.9 | - | - |
2023/24 ženy - skupina A | Slovanka Roudnice | 4 | - | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.8/0.8 | 100.0 | - | - |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina | Basket Slovanka | 6 | - | 12.3 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 3/4.7 | 64.3 | - | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 23.7 | 6.0 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 2.0/3.6 | 208.2 | 2.4 | 1.3 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 7 | BSK TJ Jičín | 14. 1. 2024 |
2B body | 8 | BK Pelhřimov | 7. 10. 2023 |
3B body | 3 | BC Benešov | 8. 10. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 2 | Basket Ostrava | 21. 5. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 2 | Basket Ostrava | 21. 5. 2023 |
Body | 25 | BC Benešov | 8. 10. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 4 | KP Brno | 20. 5. 2023 |
Asistence | 3 | Basket Ostrava | 21. 5. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 10 | BK Baník Most | 9. 2. 2020 | 2019/20 |
2B body | 12 | Válečnice Děčín | 15. 9. 2019 | 2019/20 |
3B body | 3 | BC Benešov | 8. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 6 | Basket Ostrava | 2. 4. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | Tygři Praha | 19. 10. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Doskoky celkem | 9 | Tygři Praha | 19. 10. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Body | 28 | Válečnice Děčín | 15. 9. 2019 | 2019/20 |
Užitečnost | 20 | Tygři Praha | 23. 4. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Asistence | 5 | Tygři Praha | 23. 4. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | KP Brno | 6:49 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
21. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | Basket Ostrava | 19:38 | 7 | 2 | 40.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
16. 9. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | B. Jablonec n. N. | 0:00 | 16 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Brandýs n.L. | 0:00 | 12 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Pelhřimov | 0:00 | 23 | 8 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | BC Benešov | 0:00 | 25 | 8 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sla | 0:00 | 13 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | BSK TJ Jičín | 0:00 | 8 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | ŠBK P-H Sadská | 0:00 | 11 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice | 0:00 | 10 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
12. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Brandýs n.L. | 0:00 | 9 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | B. Jablonec n. N. | 0:00 | 12 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
13. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Pelhřimov | 0:00 | 13 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | BC Benešov | 0:00 | 13 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 |
13. 1. 2024 | Skupina B | ŠBK P-H Sadská | 0:00 | 10 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Skupina B | BSK TJ Jičín | 0:00 | 13 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7/8 | 87.5 |
27. 1. 2024 | finálová skupina | BK Klatovy | 0:00 | 11 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
28. 1. 2024 | finálová skupina | Sokol Nusle | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
17. 2. 2024 | finálová skupina | BSK TJ Jičín | 0:00 | 18 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7/10 | 70.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | finálová skupina | Žabiny Brno B | 0:00 | 13 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 |
7. 3. 2024 | skupina A | Sokol Kladno | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 3. 2024 | skupina A | Sla | 0:00 | 5 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 3. 2024 | finálová skupina | Sokol Nusle | 0:00 | 12 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
24. 3. 2024 | finálová skupina | BK Klatovy | 0:00 | 13 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
Celkem | 26 | 26:27 | 286 | 96 | 1.600.0 | 14 | 700.0 | 52/79 | 65.8 | |
Průměr | 26 | 1:01 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 1.600.0 | 0.5 | 700.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 65.8 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Válečnice Děčín | 4 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.8 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Sokol Nusle | 4 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.3/4.0 | 56.3 | 1.8 |
Tygři Praha | 6 | 22:16 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 4.0/5.8 | 68.6 | 3.0 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 3 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 5.3/7.3 | 72.7 | 1.7 |
BC Benešov | 2 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.5 | 28.6 | 2.0 |
BK Pelhřimov | 2 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.5 | 71.4 | 2.0 |
Sokol Kladno | 3 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/3.3 | 40.0 | 1.3 |
BC Slaný | 3 | 0:00 | 11.7 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.3/8.0 | 54.2 | 3.7 |
TJ Slavoj Tachov | 4 | 0:00 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.8 | 72.7 | 2.5 |
Sokol H. Králové | 4 | 24:34 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 39.1 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 2.8 |
BK Strakonice | 4 | 27:39 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 36.0 | 0.5 | 18.2 | 1.8/2.5 | 70.0 | 1.5 |
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. | 4 | 0:00 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/3.5 | 21.4 | 2.5 |
B. Jablonec n. N. | 2 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
BCM Sokolov | 4 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/5.5 | 36.4 | 1.5 |
USK Praha B | 4 | 0:00 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8/3.0 | 58.3 | 2.8 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/3.5 | 85.7 | 0.5 |
KP Brno | 2 | 33:00 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 35.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 2.0/5.0 | 40.0 | 2.5 |
BA Sparta | 2 | 21:32 | 11.0 | 3.5 | 58.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 2.5 |
BK Brandýs n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 2.5 |
ŠBK P-H Sadská | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/4.0 | 87.5 | 3.0 |
BaK Plzeň "B" | 3 | 0:00 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.7 | 42.9 | 1.7 |
Žabiny Brno | 2 | 31:29 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 35.3 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Nusle | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
Sla | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/1.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
USK Praha | 4 | 18:51 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 1.0/1.3 | 80.0 | 2.0 |
Basket Ostrava | 3 | 28:26 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 30.8 | 0.3 | 11.1 | 2.3/3.7 | 63.6 | 2.7 |
Žabiny Brno B | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/5.0 | 20.0 | - |
Basket Slovanka | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/3.0 | 16.7 | 1.0 |
Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/1.5 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
BA Sparta | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 4.0 |
TJ Sokol Nusle | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
DBaK | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BK Levhartice Chomutov | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
HB Basket | 1 | 21:45 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Klatovy U15 | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/8.0 | 25.0 | 5.0 |
Basket Ostrava | 1 | 19:38 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Kladno | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
USK Praha | 1 | 13:19 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
Levhartice Chomutov | 1 | 15:09 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 5.0 |
HB Basket | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
BK Strakonice | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
K2 Prostějov | 1 | 18:45 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
ŠBK P-H Sadská | 1 | 23:34 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 3.0 |
Loko Trutnov | 2 | 5:41 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
KP Brno | 1 | 6:49 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BK Strakonice | 1 | 20:07 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Strakonice | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
DBaK | 1 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/6.0 | 16.7 | 1.0 |
SBŠ Ostrava | 1 | 18:58 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |