Anežka Hrubá
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 -
18 let
Aktuální klub
Studánka Pardubice
Výška
162 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
8
Zápasy
166
Procento vítězství
63.9%
Počet klubů
5
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B | Slovan Litoměřice | 2 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A | Slovan Litoměřice | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B | Slovan Litoměřice B | 9 | - | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8/3.3 | 23.3 | - | - |
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. B | Slovan Litoměřice B | 1 | - | 4.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. A | Slovan Litoměřice B | 4 | - | 6.8 | 2.8 /2.8 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.3/1.8 | 71.4 | - | 6.3 |
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A | BK Levhartice Chomutov | 6 | - | 9.2 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.5 | 20.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina B | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 9 | - | 6.9 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.8 | 37.5 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 7 | - | 5.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1.9 | 53.8 | - | - |
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. A | BK Levhartice Chomutov | 2 | - | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | - | - |
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A | BK Levhartice Chomutov | 3 | - | 7.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2.7 | 37.5 | - | - |
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 2 | - | 27.5 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4.5/13.5 | 33.3 | - | - |
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část | Levhartice Chomutov | 23 | 21.8 | 8.1 | 2 /5.9 | 34.6 | 1 | 31.9 | 1.2/1.6 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 4.3 |
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina B | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 5 | - | 17.8 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3/4.4 | 68.2 | - | - |
2021/22 kadetky U17 - MČR | Levhartice Chomutov | 3 | 16.0 | 4.7 | 2 /4.7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 1.7 | -0.7 |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina B | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 3 | - | 22.3 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 4.7/7.3 | 63.6 | - | - |
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina B | Sokol H. Králové | 4 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 1 /3 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 1.8/2 | 87.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - skupina B | Sokol H. Králové | 12 | 17.8 | 10.0 | 3.7 /7.8 | 46.8 | 0.6 | 25.0 | 0.9/1.8 | 52.4 | 2.2 | 8.4 |
2022/23 juniorky U19 - Skupina C | Studánka Pardubice | 5 | - | 11.2 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.4/2.2 | 63.6 | - | - |
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba A | Sokol H. Králové | 6 | 16.0 | 4.7 | 1.5 /3.3 | 45.0 | 0.2 | 9.1 | 1.2/1.8 | 63.6 | 2.2 | 3.5 |
2022/23 juniorky U19 - play-out B | Studánka Pardubice | 4 | - | 14.5 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 4.3/7.3 | 58.6 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - nadstavba A | Sokol H. Králové | 8 | 16.5 | 6.0 | 1.8 /6.6 | 26.4 | 0.1 | 8.3 | 2.1/3.3 | 65.4 | 2.3 | 3.8 |
2022/23 juniorky U19 - MČR | Sokol H. Králové | 3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0 /0.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 0.3 | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - MČR | Sokol H. Králové | 3 | 12.3 | 6.3 | 0.7 /4 | 16.7 | 1.7 | 38.5 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -0.3 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina A | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 1 | - | 4.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - základní část | Sokol H. Králové | 21 | 17.1 | 7.3 | 2.1 /4.2 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 24.3 | 0.7/1.3 | 51.9 | 2.8 | 5.8 |
2023/24 ženy - základní část | Studánka Pardubice | 15 | 22.8 | 7.8 | 2.3 /5.9 | 38.2 | 0.6 | 20.9 | 1.5/2 | 73.3 | 3.2 | 4.3 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - play-off | Sokol H. Králové | 2 | 23.5 | 7.0 | 2 /3 | 66.7 | 1 | 28.6 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 5.5 |
Průměr za kariéru | 16.4 | 11.2 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 50.1 | 0.5 | 20.3 | 1.3/2.3 | 125.0 | 2.0 | 2.9 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 7 | STR | 7. 4. 2024 |
2B body | 6 | SBŠ Ostrava | 23. 9. 2023 |
3B body | 4 | BK Strakonice | 2. 3. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 7 | Loko Trutnov | 16. 12. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 2 | Loko Trutnov | 17. 12. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 9 | Loko Trutnov | 16. 12. 2023 |
Body | 22 | BK Strakonice | 2. 3. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 22 | BK Strakonice | 2. 3. 2024 |
Asistence | 5 | STR | 7. 4. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 8 | BA Tygřice Louny | 12. 9. 2020 | 2020/21 |
2B body | 12 | Tatran Kraslice | 11. 10. 2020 | 2020/21 |
3B body | 4 | SBŠ Ostrava | 21. 4. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Obranné doskoky | 7 | Loko Trutnov | 16. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 8 | Žabiny Brno | 5. 11. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Doskoky celkem | 13 | Žabiny Brno | 5. 11. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Body | 30 | BA Tygřice Louny | 12. 9. 2020 | 2020/21 |
Užitečnost | 22 | Sokol H. Králové | 1. 5. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Asistence | 6 | Loko Trutnov | 12. 11. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. 5. 2023 | Skupina A | BSK TJ Jičín | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 9. 2023 | základní část | SBŠ Ostrava | 27:28 | 15 | 6 | 46.2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | základní část | Žabiny Brno | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 9. 2023 | základní část | BSK KP Brno | 23:58 | 13 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 20.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
7. 10. 2023 | základní část | USK Praha | 4:21 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | základní část | KP Brno | 20:42 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | základní část | HB Aritma | 17:55 | 2 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 10. 2023 | základní část | Sluneta Ústí n.L. | 23:07 | 13 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
22. 10. 2023 | základní část | Levhartice Chomutov | 14:12 | 3 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
4. 11. 2023 | základní část | OLM | 21:18 | 9 | 2 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
5. 11. 2023 | základní část | Havířov | 18:41 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | základní část | HB Basket | 16:15 | 5 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | základní část | BA Sparta Praha | 11:46 | 12 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | 42.9 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | základní část | Tygři Praha | 18:32 | 5 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | základní část | STR | 28:28 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | základní část | VSP | 15:24 | 6 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
16. 12. 2023 | základní část | Loko Trutnov | 17:07 | 13 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
17. 12. 2023 | základní část | Loko Trutnov | 19:46 | 15 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | základní část | Sokol Pečky | 23:02 | 11 | 4 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | základní část | Žabiny Brno | 15:12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | základní část | SBŠ Ostrava | 19:07 | 6 | 3 | 60.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | základní část | Žabiny Brno B | 20:07 | 2 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | základní část | BSK KP Brno | 29:16 | 12 | 5 | 62.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
2. 2. 2024 | základní část | USK Praha | 5:43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 2. 2024 | základní část | KP Brno | 19:22 | 6 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 2. 2024 | základní část | Sokol Nusle | 25:43 | 7 | 2 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | základní část | HB Aritma | 26:12 | 12 | 2 | 18.2 | 2 | 40.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 2. 2024 | základní část | Levhartice Chomutov | 16:18 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
18. 2. 2024 | základní část | Sluneta Ústí n.L. | 20:03 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 3. 2024 | základní část | BK Strakonice | 21:01 | 22 | 4 | 66.7 | 4 | 57.1 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | základní část | HB Basket | 22:01 | 2 | 1 | 14.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 3. 2024 | základní část | BA Sparta | 16:04 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 3. 2024 | základní část | Levhartice Chomutov B | 26:43 | 4 | 2 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 3. 2024 | základní část | Tygři Praha | 23:21 | 11 | 2 | 66.7 | 2 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
24. 3. 2024 | základní část | BA Sparta Praha | 24:42 | 13 | 3 | 60.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
6. 4. 2024 | základní část | VSP | 26:01 | 8 | 4 | 57.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 4. 2024 | základní část | STR | 23:04 | 13 | 3 | 30.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7/10 | 70.0 |
12. 4. 2024 | play-off | Levhartice Chomutov | 20:49 | 5 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
14. 4. 2024 | play-off | Levhartice Chomutov | 26:03 | 9 | 3 | 60.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 39 | 748:54 | 288 | 84 | 45.9 | 28 | 23.3 | 36/59 | 61.0 | |
Průměr | 39 | 19:12 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 45.9 | 0.7 | 23.3 | 0.9/1.5 | 61.0 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Loko Trutnov | 4 | 19:21 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 52.9 | 1.5 | 37.5 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.8 |
SBŠ Ostrava | 4 | 18:54 | 9.8 | 2.8 | 45.8 | 1.3 | 33.3 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 2.3 |
ŠBK P-H Sadská | 4 | 22:56 | 9.5 | 3.8 | 55.6 | 0.3 | 7.7 | 1.3/2.3 | 55.6 | 2.5 |
Basket Slovanka | 5 | 17:28 | 7.4 | 1.8 | 37.5 | 0.6 | 33.3 | 2.0/2.4 | 83.3 | 1.6 |
BK Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
Basket Ostrava | 4 | 10:51 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 47.1 | 1.3 | 71.4 | 0.5/0.8 | 66.7 | 2.8 |
TJ Sokol Kladno | 2 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/5.5 | 63.6 | 1.5 |
USK Praha | 5 | 18:01 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 24.0 | 0.8 | 21.1 | 1.4/1.4 | 100.0 | 2.4 |
Sokol H. Králové | 2 | 22:16 | 15.5 | 3.5 | 38.9 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 2.5/2.5 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Levhartice Chomutov | 5 | 18:17 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 53.3 | 0.6 | 23.1 | 0.8/1.6 | 50.0 | 2.6 |
Loko Trutnov | 2 | 18:26 | 14.0 | 5.5 | 78.6 | 0.5 | 10.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 3.0 |
KP Brno | 4 | 19:34 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 31.8 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 2.3 |
Žabiny Brno | 4 | 22:30 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 31.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8/2.5 | 70.0 | 2.0 |
BSK KP Brno | 2 | 26:37 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 47.1 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 3.0/3.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 3 | 12:09 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 0.7/1.3 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BCM Sokolov | 1 | 0:00 | 24.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/6.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
BKj. Kralupy n.V. | 1 | 0:00 | 24.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/5.0 | 80.0 | 5.0 |
HB Basket | 5 | 18:39 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 25.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.4 | 100.0 | 1.4 |
SBŠ Ostrava | 3 | 19:43 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 45.0 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
Tygři Praha | 4 | 15:55 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 30.8 | 0.8/1.5 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BK Strakonice | 1 | 21:01 | 22.0 | 4.0 | 66.7 | 4.0 | 57.1 | 2.0/5.0 | 40.0 | 1.0 |
STR | 2 | 25:46 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 21.4 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 4.5/6.0 | 75.0 | 2.5 |
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.5 | 40.0 | - |
Žabiny Brno B | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Žabiny Brno | 5 | 9:22 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 42.9 | 0.4 | 22.2 | 0.2/0.2 | 100.0 | 1.2 |
BK Strakonice | 2 | 19:27 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 41.7 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 1.5 |
BK Brandýs n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/6.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 5 | 0:00 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2/3.4 | 35.3 | 1.8 |
K2 Prostějov | 2 | 19:05 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
Sokol Kladno | 4 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
HB Aritma | 2 | 22:03 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
Basket Slovanka | 3 | 0:00 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/2.0 | 33.3 | 1.3 |
KP Brno | 3 | 13:21 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 0.7/1.3 | 50.0 | 2.7 |
VSP | 2 | 20:42 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 70.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Sluneta Ústí n.L. | 2 | 21:35 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 54.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 4.0 |
HB Basket | 3 | 19:21 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.7 | 60.0 | 1.7 |
Levhartice Chomutov | 2 | 13:53 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/7.0 | 42.9 | 1.5 |
Klatovy U15 | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
Loko Trutnov | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Pečky | 1 | 23:02 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 5.0 |
Basket Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
USK Praha | 5 | 11:38 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6/0.6 | 100.0 | 1.8 |
BK Strakonice | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BK Lvice Litoměřice | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 1.5 |
OLM | 1 | 21:18 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 5.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 30:42 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 28.6 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Sluneta Ústí n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
DBaK | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | - |
BSK TJ Jičín | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 4.0 |
Sokol Nusle | 1 | 25:43 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
ŠBK P-H Sadská | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | - |
BA Sparta | 1 | 16:04 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Levhartice Chomutov B | 1 | 26:43 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Havířov | 1 | 18:41 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Basket Slovanka | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA Sparta | 3 | 20:47 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.7 |
DBaK | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
Žabiny Brno B | 1 | 20:07 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |