Základní informace
od: 24. 9. 2020
Tomáš
Veselý
jsemhappy@centrum.cz
603 531 681
od: 13. 9. 2020
Mgr.
Martina
Dostalová
martinadostalova@email.cz
596 618 909
od: 4. 2. 2021
Marek
Stuchlý
marekstuchly@seznam.cz
Basketbalový klub NH Ostrava, z.s.
Cingrova 10
70200 Moravská Ostrava
# | Hráč | Pozice | Rok narození | Výška | Věk | Z |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Štiak | K | 2003 | 193 | 20 | 0 | |
Jan Klenner | 2003 | 192 | 20 | 0 | ||
Petr Opluštil | 2005 | 204 | 19 | 0 | ||
Marek Volný | 2003 | 189 | 21 | 0 | ||
Matyáš Vlk | 2005 | 191 | 19 | 0 | ||
Michal Dadák | 2003 | 194 | 21 | 0 | ||
Adam Ivánek | 2004 | 200 | 20 | 0 | ||
Šimon Valenta | 2003 | 187 | 21 | 0 | ||
Benjamín Navrátil | R | 2004 | 180 | 19 | 0 | |
Ondřej Havránek | 2002 | 185 | 20 | 0 | ||
Dušan Mičátek | 2003 | 190 | 19 | 0 | ||
Jakub Zvolánek | R | 2005 | 189 | 18 | 0 | |
Vojtěch Radoš | 2003 | 160 | 21 | 0 | ||
Jan Hlatký | 2003 | 181 | 20 | 0 | ||
Petr Švesták | 2002 | 180 | 22 | 0 | ||
Jan Mikulaj | 2003 | 188 | 19 | 0 | ||
Adam Šiška | R | 2002 | 188 | 21 | 0 | |
Radek Miľo | 2003 | 192 | 20 | 0 |
Číslo utkání | Soutěž | Domácí/hosté | Datum | Soupeř | Skóre |
---|
kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezony | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. kolo |
-
- |
BK NH Ostrava
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
6. kolo |
-
00:00 |
USK Praha
BK NH Ostrava
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
11. kolo |
-
- |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BK NH Ostrava
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
16. kolo |
-
- |
BASKET Brno B
BK NH Ostrava
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
21. kolo |
-
- |
BK NH Ostrava
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
4. kolo |
-
00:00 |
BK NH Ostrava
BASKET Brno B
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
9. kolo |
-
00:00 |
BK NH Ostrava
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
14. kolo |
-
- |
BK NH Ostrava
Sokol Písek Sršni
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
19. kolo |
-
- |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BK NH Ostrava
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
2. kolo |
-
00:00 |
Sokol Písek Sršni
BK NH Ostrava
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
7. kolo |
-
00:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK NH Ostrava
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
12. kolo |
-
- |
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK NH Ostrava
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
17. kolo |
-
- |
BK NH Ostrava
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
22. kolo |
-
- |
BK NH Ostrava
Sokol pražský
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
5. kolo |
-
00:00 |
BK NH Ostrava
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
10. kolo |
-
- |
Sokol pražský
BK NH Ostrava
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
15. kolo |
-
- |
BCM Orli Prostějov
BK NH Ostrava
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
20. kolo |
-
- |
BA Nymburk
BK NH Ostrava
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
3. kolo |
-
00:00 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BK NH Ostrava
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
8. kolo |
-
00:00 |
BK NH Ostrava
BA Nymburk
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
13. kolo |
-
- |
BK NH Ostrava
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
|
|
základní část | Preview | |
18. kolo |
-
- |
BK NH Ostrava
USK Praha
|
|
základní část | Preview |