Michal Dadák

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
NH Ostrava
Výška
194 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
215
Procento vítězství
49.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C NH Ostrava 19 - 5.2 2.2 /2.2 100.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.8 44.1 1.7 2.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. B Sokol Karviná 11 - 5.3 2.5 /2.5 100.0 0 0.0 0.4/1 36.4 1.7 2.9
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR C NH Ostrava 3 - 3.3 1.7 /1.7 100.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 1.7 1.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C NH Ostrava 8 - 2.6 1.3 /1.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.1/1.1 11.1 0.5 1.1
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F NH Ostrava 10 - 10.3 4.7 /4.7 100.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.6 34.6 1.9 6.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina G Sokol Karviná 4 - 18.8 8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/6.3 32.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B NH Ostrava 11 - 12.5 5.2 /5.2 100.0 0 0.0 2.2/4.8 45.3 1.7 8.2
2016/17 žáci U15 - Základní část Sokol Karviná 6 - 19.5 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.8/5.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A NH Ostrava 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo NH Ostrava 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C NH Ostrava 10 - 12.5 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/4.1 41.5 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 7 16.1 3.7 1.1 /2.4 47.1 0.1 50.0 1/1.7 58.3 1.9 2.7
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga NH Ostrava 16 - 11.6 5.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.2 47.1 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out NH Ostrava 3 17.0 4.3 1.3 /3.7 36.4 0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.7 2.3
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A NH Ostrava 3 27.7 11.3 4.3 54.2 0.3 50.0 1.7/4 41.7 3.3 12.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo NH Ostrava 2 31.0 12.5 5.5 47.8 0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5 12.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 21 24.6 6.7 2.8 /6.1 45.3 0.1 33.3 0.7/1.7 41.7 2.7 5.6
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C NH Ostrava 3 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out C NH Ostrava 2 - 12.5 4.5 0.0 1 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off NH Ostrava 3 14.0 2.0 0.7 /2.3 28.6 0 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 1.7 2.3
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 16 30.3 8.3 2.9 /6.3 45.5 0.3 38.5 1.6/3.4 46.3 3.1 6.8
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C NH Ostrava 6 - 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out C NH Ostrava 5 - 13.4 5.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 12 25.8 12.3 3.4 /5.3 64.1 1 37.5 2.4/3.4 70.7 2.8 12.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out C Sokol Karviná 4 - 19.0 6 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B NH Ostrava 8 22.3 7.0 2.5 /5.5 45.5 0.5 40.0 0.5/2 25.0 2.9 4.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off NH Ostrava 2 15.0 1.0 0.5 /3.5 14.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 -2.0
2021/22 muži - play-off C NH Ostrava B 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina C Slavia OU 14 - 5.9 1.9 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.6/1.1 60.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.7 8.7 8.4 3.3 147.0 0.2 35.6 1.1/2.4 154.3 2.2 3.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Slavia Kroměříž 22. 10. 2022
2B body 4 BK Hladnov 12. 11. 2022
3B body 2 BK Hladnov 12. 11. 2022
Body 16 BK Hladnov 12. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 SK UP Olomouc 12. 2. 2017 2016/17
2B body 13 BK Opava 30. 9. 2017 2017/18
3B body 3 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 14 Tygři JBC Brno 17. 11. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 4. 11. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 15 Tygři JBC Brno 17. 11. 2019 2019/20
Body 33 SK UP Olomouc 12. 2. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 24 PCE 7. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 6 Sokol Pražský 26. 1. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2022 skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 7 3 0 1/3 33.3
8. 10. 2022 skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina C SK Žabovřesky 2 1 0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 10 2 1 3/4 75.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 4 2 0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 skupina C BK Hladnov 16 4 2 2/2 100.0
13. 11. 2022 skupina C Sokol Karviná 12 3 2 0/0 0
26. 11. 2022 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 7 2 1 0/0 0
27. 11. 2022 skupina C TJ Třebíč 2 1 0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2022 skupina C OLM 9 2 1 2/2 100.0
11. 12. 2022 skupina C OLM 4 2 0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 4 2 0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 skupina C SK Žabovřesky 0 0 0 0/0 0
22. 1. 2023 skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 0 0 0 0/2 0.0
Celkem 14 82 26 7 9/15 60.0
Průměr 14 5.9 1.9 0.5 0.6/1.1 60.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Tygři JBC Brno 4 0:00 14.3 5.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/6.5 38.5 4.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 6 0:00 9.3 3.8 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 0.8
BK Loko Plzeň 5 22:21 10.0 4.0 66.7 0.2 50.0 1.4/2.2 63.6 3.8
SKB Zlín 3 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 11.0 5.0 333.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.8 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 21.5 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/6.0 25.0 0.5
Snakes Háj 2 0:00 20.5 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 2.0
BC Vysočina 5 0:00 7.8 3.2 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.0 46.7 1.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 12.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 3.3
Sokol Pražský 5 31:31 7.0 2.4 46.2 0.4 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.6
TJ Start Havířov 2 0:00 17.0 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
Tygři Brno B 2 0:00 16.5 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 5 0:00 6.4 2.8 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 40.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 9.3 3.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 31:21 14.0 2.5 41.7 1.0 33.3 6.0/8.0 75.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 28:58 6.5 2.3 32.1 0.3 50.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 24:44 5.2 2.2 42.3 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.6 30.8 2.2
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.5
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 28:02 12.0 4.0 53.3 1.0 50.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 32:55 23.0 6.0 75.0 3.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 3 19:46 7.7 3.3 50.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 26:02 11.0 4.0 72.7 0.5 33.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
PCE 2 25:12 11.0 3.5 77.8 0.5 33.3 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.5
SK Bruntál 1 0:00 21.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/7.0 14.3 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 23:34 6.7 2.7 44.4 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 2.7
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 300.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 3 25:03 6.3 1.3 33.3 0.7 40.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 2.3
Olomouc 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 4.0
Tygři Praha 2 27:20 9.0 3.5 63.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
BK Hladnov 1 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
BA Nymburk 2 29:05 7.5 2.5 35.7 0.5 33.3 1.0/3.0 33.3 5.0
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 5.0 1.7 500.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.7
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 1 30:12 14.0 4.0 50.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 26:02 6.5 2.5 50.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
OLM 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
USK 3 23:12 4.3 1.7 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.3
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BASKET Brno 2 21:51 6.0 1.0 50.0 0.5 16.7 2.5/3.0 83.3 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Jižní Supi 2 11:56 5.0 1.5 42.9 0.5 25.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 3.5
Snakes Ostrava B 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 22:57 4.5 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 31:39 2.5 1.0 15.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
SK Basket RENOCAR 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 15:08 1.0 0.5 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TJ Třebíč 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -