Celostátní liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
junioři U19
Sezona
2018/19

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina A 1. kolo 1
Válečníci Děčín
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
10. 11. 2018
09:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Petr Eisner
Ondřej Asztalos
89
50
28
7
48
24
76
32
Review
skupina A 1. kolo 4
Sokol Vyšehrad
Sokol Žižkov
7. 11. 2018
17:30
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Jakub Petrák
Jaroslav Pazourek
35
83
11
13
18
40
31
63
Review
skupina A 1. kolo 3
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Levharti Chomutov
6. 11. 2018
18:15
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Ladislav Neuman
Ondřej Josefus
72
59
24
19
33
36
54
50
Review
skupina A 1. kolo 2
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
BA Sparta Praha
10. 11. 2018
18:30
BK Real Dalibor Kouba
Jan Kout
67
93
18
19
33
42
45
73
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 8
BA Sparta Praha
BK Levharti Chomutov
29. 9. 2018
13:00
Hala Kuncova Tomáš Mašek
Miloslav Jon
52
79
13
21
31
41
43
60
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 6
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Sokol Žižkov
29. 9. 2018
15:45
Sportovní hala Ondřej Asztalos
Ondřej Josefus
55
123
6
36
21
69
36
97
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 7
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
29. 9. 2018
18:30
BK Real Štěpán Pokorný
Lukáš Ulrych
77
80
22
20
43
43
60
56
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 5
Válečníci Děčín
Sokol Vyšehrad
29. 9. 2018
19:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Karel Anton
Michal Tesař
57
72
18
19
37
32
53
55
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 11
BK Levharti Chomutov
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
30. 9. 2018
09:00
Městská sportovní hala Karel Anton
Lucie Ftáčková
67
48
15
9
26
15
52
30
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 12
BA Sparta Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
30. 9. 2018
09:00
Hala Kuncova Tomáš Mašek
Miloslav Jon
54
63
14
19
25
31
49
47
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 9
Válečníci Děčín
Sokol Žižkov
30. 9. 2018
13:15
ARMEX Sportcentrum Michal Tesař
Ondřej Asztalos
51
99
13
32
28
57
44
80
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 10
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Sokol Vyšehrad
30. 9. 2018
15:00
Sportovní hala Jan Kout
Ondřej Josefus
64
67
17
17
30
31
51
53
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 14
Sokol Žižkov
BK Levharti Chomutov
13. 10. 2018
17:00
TJ Sokol Žižkov I. Jonáš Kavan
Jaroslav Pazourek
66
67
12
23
29
38
45
49
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 13
Sokol Vyšehrad
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
13. 10. 2018
17:30
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Vladimír Slanina
Vojtěch Šmíd
45
101
11
31
24
52
31
76
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 16
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BA Sparta Praha
13. 10. 2018
18:00
Sportovní hala Simona Prchalová
Ondřej Josefus
51
85
10
19
19
38
33
59
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 15
Válečníci Děčín
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
13. 10. 2018
19:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Pavel Bohata
Karel Anton
75
90
19
19
43
45
62
69
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 17
Sokol Vyšehrad
BK Levharti Chomutov
14. 10. 2018
09:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Michael Mycak
Ondřej Asztalos
47
81
9
26
26
40
36
61
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 19
Válečníci Děčín
BA Sparta Praha
14. 10. 2018
09:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Karel Anton
Michal Tesař
56
84
13
23
27
45
36
65
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 18
Sokol Žižkov
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
14. 10. 2018
10:00
TJ Sokol Žižkov I. Jonáš Kavan
Jaroslav Pazourek
86
57
35
14
56
37
73
46
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 20
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
14. 10. 2018
10:00
Sportovní hala Simona Prchalová
Ondřej Josefus
56
86
10
19
28
37
47
59
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 23
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Válečníci Děčín
27. 10. 2018
09:00
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Ondřej Svejkovský
Jindřich Nesper
93
46
30
15
49
27
66
36
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 24
BK Levharti Chomutov
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
27. 10. 2018
13:00
Městská sportovní hala Jan Lejčko
Daniel Broško
93
42
29
10
47
16
71
30
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 21
Sokol Vyšehrad
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
27. 10. 2018
15:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Jan Hendrych
Václav Ježek
70
87
19
26
36
41
51
73
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 22
BA Sparta Praha
Sokol Žižkov
27. 10. 2018
17:00
Hala Kuncova Daniel Rom
Michal Tesař
84
67
23
25
40
38
67
54
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 27
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
28. 10. 2018
09:30
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Ondřej Svejkovský
Jindřich Nesper
96
42
17
15
43
30
70
36
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 25
Sokol Žižkov
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
28. 10. 2018
10:00
TJ Sokol Žižkov I. Jan Hendrych
Václav Ježek
108
68
32
8
62
25
93
34
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 28
BK Levharti Chomutov
Válečníci Děčín
28. 10. 2018
13:00
Městská sportovní hala Petr Eisner
Daniel Broško
110
47
33
13
55
31
82
42
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 26
BA Sparta Praha
Sokol Vyšehrad
28. 10. 2018
15:00
Hala Kuncova Michael Mycak
Simona Prchalová
85
37
23
8
43
10
62
18
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 30
BA Sparta Praha
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
11. 11. 2018
09:00
Hala Kuncova Martin Haniš
Pavel Koudela
87
73
21
19
45
36
65
51
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 29
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Válečníci Děčín
11. 11. 2018
10:00
Sportovní hala Dalibor Kouba
Michal Tesař
69
80
13
16
38
34
50
56
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 31
BK Levharti Chomutov
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
8. 11. 2018
18:30
Městská sportovní hala Jan Hendrych
Petr Eisner
99
54
21
17
50
29
77
40
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 32
Sokol Žižkov
Sokol Vyšehrad
5. 11. 2018
19:00
TJ Sokol Žižkov I. Jan Hejnic
Pavel Theodor
113
49
17
10
48
21
83
38
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 36
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA Sparta Praha
24. 11. 2018
10:00
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Petr Eisner
Ondřej Asztalos
76
83
18
16
27
31
36
49
61
61
66
66
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 33
Sokol Žižkov
Válečníci Děčín
24. 11. 2018
17:00
TJ Sokol Žižkov I. Štěpán Pokorný
Barbora Kopecká
129
60
43
13
72
25
105
52
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 34
Sokol Vyšehrad
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
24. 11. 2018
18:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Vojtěch Šmíd
Pavel Koudela
65
63
16
12
31
29
49
45
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 35
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
BK Levharti Chomutov
24. 11. 2018
18:30
BK Real Jan Kout
Ondřej Josefus
68
81
10
30
30
44
52
61
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 39
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
25. 11. 2018
09:30
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Petr Eisner
Ondřej Asztalos
71
86
23
24
39
46
57
66
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 38
Sokol Žižkov
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
25. 11. 2018
10:00
TJ Sokol Žižkov I. Štěpán Pokorný
Karel Křenek
102
55
27
15
57
30
77
41
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 40
BK Levharti Chomutov
BA Sparta Praha
25. 11. 2018
10:00
Městská sportovní hala Václav Ježek
Ondřej Josefus
57
66
15
16
26
30
43
47
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 37
Sokol Vyšehrad
Válečníci Děčín
25. 11. 2018
11:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Vojtěch Šmíd
Pavel Koudela
71
74
22
14
43
31
59
49
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 43
BA Sparta Praha
Válečníci Děčín
8. 12. 2018
11:00
Hala Kuncova Ladislav Neuman
Daniel Rom
89
54
21
10
47
18
68
30
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 41
BK Levharti Chomutov
Sokol Vyšehrad
8. 12. 2018
15:00
Městská sportovní hala Pavel Bohata
Václav Ježek
75
49
23
7
45
26
68
38
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 44
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
8. 12. 2018
18:00
BK Real Petr Eisner
Michael Mycak
105
50
25
2
41
18
71
36
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 42
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Žižkov
4. 12. 2018
20:00
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Karel Anton
Petr Eisner
77
64
21
20
37
32
59
48
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 48
BA Sparta Praha
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
9. 12. 2018
09:00
Hala Kuncova Ladislav Neuman
Tomáš Tax
100
57
31
10
64
25
83
39
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 47
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
Válečníci Děčín
9. 12. 2018
10:00
BK Real Petr Eisner
Michael Mycak
107
78
32
18
54
41
82
68
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 46
BK Levharti Chomutov
Sokol Žižkov
9. 12. 2018
13:00
Městská sportovní hala Pavel Bohata
Václav Ježek
43
53
9
16
26
21
38
41
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 45
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Vyšehrad
9. 12. 2018
14:30
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Karel Anton
Ondřej Josefus
86
50
21
12
45
31
58
40
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 52
Válečníci Děčín
BK Levharti Chomutov
5. 1. 2019
10:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Michal Kocián
Pavel Šmíd
66
81
14
18
21
39
39
61
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 50
Sokol Vyšehrad
BA Sparta Praha
5. 1. 2019
15:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Karel Křenek
Pavel Koudela
60
84
19
28
37
44
47
66
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 51
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
5. 1. 2019
15:45
Sportovní hala Petr Eisner
Pavel Šmíd
56
104
12
28
23
53
36
81
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 49
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
Sokol Žižkov
5. 1. 2019
17:30
BK Real Pavel Bohata
Karel Anton
87
99
17
24
40
45
65
68
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 53
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
Sokol Vyšehrad
6. 1. 2019
09:00
BK Real Pavel Bohata
Karel Anton
73
67
20
14
36
28
58
46
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 54
Sokol Žižkov
BA Sparta Praha
6. 1. 2019
10:00
TJ Sokol Žižkov I. Petr Blahout
Martin Kučírek
80
66
17
14
34
26
58
45
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 55
Válečníci Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
6. 1. 2019
10:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Ladislav Neuman
Pavel Šmíd
65
85
12
26
29
45
50
61
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 56
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BK Levharti Chomutov
6. 1. 2019
10:00
Sportovní hala Petr Eisner
Vladimír Kesler
50
105
14
27
30
56
41
83
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
1 Viktor Tělecký Sokol Žižkov 21 22 1.0 28.8 6.7 3.3 5.4/7.9 67.8 2.5
Jiří Klepáč Snakes Ostrava B 22 24 1.0 18.8 5.4 0.6 6.1/7.6 80.2 3.0
Jakub Bár SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 22 24 1.0 17.0 4.7 1.8 2.1/3.7 57.3 2.3
Lukáš Kosík BC Kolín 21 23 1.0 16.8 6.0 0.7 2.9/5.1 56.4 2.7
9 Petr Krištof BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 22 24 1.0 16.0 4.4 1.3 3.3/4.6 70.9 2.3
Erik Viktorin BK Hladnov 21 24 1.0 15.9 4.5 1.3 3.1/5.2 59.2 1.8
Lukáš Machýl Válečníci Děčín 21 24 1.0 15.7 4.8 1.2 2.7/4.3 63.1 2.4
Pavel Novák BC Kolín 20 22 1.0 16.5 3.1 3.0 1.4/2.2 64.6 2.8
Matyáš Fanta BA Sparta Praha 22 24 1.0 15.0 5.8 0.5 1.8/3.2 57.9 2.0
Mikuláš Kučera Olomouc 21 22 1.0 16.2 5.1 1.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Jakub Schorník Slavia Kroměříž 22 24 1.0 14.4 5.6 0.6 1.5/2.7 54.7 2.7
12 Ondřej Zajíček BA Sparta Praha 20 24 1.0 14.2 1.5 3.0 2.0/2.9 68.6 1.6
18 Matěj Žejdl BA Sparta Praha 18 23 1.0 14.8 6.3 0.1 2.0/3.1 64.8 2.5
Štěpán Pavelek BK Opava 20 24 1.0 14.2 4.8 1.0 1.6/2.3 69.6 1.9
Jan Mička BK Hladnov 20 17 1.0 19.9 5.5 1.8 3.4/5.1 67.4 2.4
Ondřej Uličný Olomouc 21 24 1.0 14.0 3.5 1.8 1.4/2.0 68.8 1.3
Petr Mazourek BK Vlci Žďár 21 20 1.0 16.4 5.2 0.9 3.3/5.5 60.6 3.1
13 Ondřej Čejka BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 22 23 1.0 14.2 4.5 0.9 2.4/4.0 60.9 1.8
22 Nikola Miličič BA Sparta Praha 21 22 1.0 14.8 2.6 2.7 1.3/2.1 61.7 1.9
16 Jan Pacák Levharti Chomutov 20 24 1.0 13.4 5.9 0.0 1.6/3.7 42.7 2.5
Matyas Ištvánek Slavia Kroměříž 21 23 1.0 13.6 5.8 0.0 1.9/4.4 43.1 3.3
8 Jan Chytil Sokol Žižkov 21 15 1.0 20.5 6.9 1.4 2.6/4.8 54.2 1.7
Tomáš Merta BC Kolín 21 19 1.0 15.8 5.8 0.2 3.5/5.4 64.1 3.2
Ondřej Nosek VYS 21 24 1.0 12.3 3.8 1.0 1.8/3.1 58.7 3.5
Vojtěch Nádeníček Slavia Kroměříž 19 24 1.0 12.3 3.3 1.3 1.7/3.0 57.7 1.5
14 Vojtěch Bednář BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 21 18 1.0 16.2 4.9 1.2 2.8/4.6 61.0 1.8
15 Jiří Lisý Levharti Chomutov 21 24 1.0 12.0 4.9 0.0 2.2/3.8 57.6 2.6
Lukáš Rozsypal Válečníci Děčín 20 20 1.0 14.4 4.7 1.2 1.5/2.5 58.0 1.8
Jakub Lacina BK Vlci Žďár 20 24 1.0 11.5 2.4 1.6 2.0/2.8 71.6 2.8
18 Ondřej Kovář Levharti Chomutov 21 22 1.0 12.5 5.4 0.0 1.6/3.6 43.8 1.5
Ondřej Týn BK Opava 20 20 1.0 13.7 4.1 0.8 3.1/4.4 71.3 2.0
Patrik Götz BK Vlci Žďár 20 24 1.0 11.0 3.5 0.6 2.2/4.3 51.0 1.9
5 Tomáš Morávek Levharti Chomutov 20 24 1.0 11.0 2.2 1.8 1.3/2.3 55.4 2.2
8 Václav Zavadil BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 21 13 1.0 20.1 7.8 0.2 4.1/7.5 54.6 3.2
11 Ondřej Formánek BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 21 24 1.0 10.8 3.9 0.6 1.3/2.0 0.0* 2.5
Tomáš Mráz Královští Sokoli 21 18 1.0 14.4 4.6 1.2 1.7/3.1 56.4 2.6
Matěj Hahn SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 20 24 1.0 10.8 4.4 0.3 1.3/2.1 64.0 2.0
Martin Rochovanský Olomouc 21 21 1.0 11.9 4.9 0.0 2.2/3.4 63.9 2.3
9 Marek Dolanský Levharti Chomutov 20 22 1.0 11.3 2.4 1.8 1.2/2.1 55.3 2.3
Martin Bureš Královští Sokoli 22 20 1.0 12.1 4.9 0.2 1.7/3.6 47.2 2.7
Martin Sedmík BK Vlci Žďár 21 18 1.0 13.4 5.4 0.1 2.2/3.4 62.9 2.6
Jan Neuwirth BK Vlci Žďár 20 21 1.0 11.4 4.3 0.2 2.1/3.5 60.8 3.0
Petr Pavlíček BA Nymburk B 21 22 1.0 10.9 3.6 0.8 1.3/2.8 45.9 3.0
David Janowski Královští Sokoli 22 16 1.0 14.5 5.8 0.1 2.5/4.1 61.5 3.3
Lukáš Derner Královští Sokoli 22 21 1.0 11.0 3.1 1.2 1.2/2.0 0.0* 2.0
Tomáš Kučera Slavia Kroměříž 21 23 1.0 10.0 3.0 1.1 0.7/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Adam Urbančík SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 20 22 1.0 10.3 1.9 1.6 1.8/2.7 67.8 1.7
Matěj Šnaur BK Hladnov 22 22 1.0 10.0 2.2 1.0 2.4/3.9 61.6 2.8
Alexandr Michal SAM Brno B 19 20 1.0 11.0 3.6 0.5 2.3/4.0 57.0 2.0
Aleš Marxgut VYS 22 23 1.0 9.5 3.1 0.4 2.2/3.6 61.0 1.9
23 Lukáš Kohut NH Ostrava 22 22 1.0 10.0 2.9 1.0 1.4/2.0 0.0* 1.2
Lukáš Vašek VYS 20 20 1.0 10.9 2.4 1.4 2.2/3.8 56.6 2.6
Petr Šindler BC Nový Jičín 22 24 1.0 9.1 3.0 0.5 1.6/4.0 40.0 4.0
Lukáš Vacek BC Kolín 21 15 1.0 14.5 5.1 0.3 3.5/5.3 66.3 1.8
24 Štěpán Svoboda NH Ostrava 22 12 1.0 18.0 6.3 0.8 3.3/4.8 67.2 1.9
Filip Somberg BC Kolín 21 20 1.0 10.7 3.3 0.4 3.0/4.8 62.5 2.6
7 Jakub Šrámek Tesla Pardubice 20 22 1.0 9.7 2.6 1.1 1.0/1.9 0.0* 3.2
Petr Křivánek SAM Brno B 19 20 1.0 10.6 3.0 1.2 1.2/1.5 0.0* 1.7
David Strnad SloVarn U19 21 24 1.0 8.8 2.8 0.5 1.7/3.3 51.9 3.1
Matěj Wiesner SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 20 19 1.0 11.1 4.3 0.5 1.2/1.5 0.0* 2.8
12 Tomáš Veselý BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 21 24 1.0 8.8 3.8 0.2 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.4
6 Matyáš Pažout BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 20 20 1.0 10.4 2.6 1.0 2.2/3.1 71.0 1.2
Vítězslav Moučka BK Vlci Žďár 20 20 1.0 10.4 3.7 0.3 2.3/3.5 66.7 3.0
Jakub Procházka Lions J. Hradec 22 23 1.0 9.0 1.9 1.7 0.3/1.0 0.0* 3.3
Jan Blaštík BK Opava 20 24 1.0 8.5 3.5 0.0 1.4/2.8 50.0 3.3
Karel Bednář Snakes Ostrava B 22 10 1.0 19.9 4.9 2.9 1.4/2.2 63.6 2.6
Kryštof Dostrašil SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 21 24 1.0 8.2 2.5 0.5 1.6/2.9 54.3 2.7
15 Jakub Škvařil Sokol Žižkov 21 13 1.0 15.2 3.8 1.5 2.8/4.8 59.7 2.5
2 Tomáš Svoboda Sokol Žižkov 21 18 1.0 10.8 2.6 1.5 1.2/1.9 0.0* 2.6
7 Marek Pokorný Sokol Žižkov 21 23 1.0 8.4 2.9 0.3 1.9/3.2 58.1 2.3
Tomáš Houzar SAM Brno B 19 23 1.0 8.3 3.0 0.5 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.2
David Vetor BC Kolín 21 24 1.0 7.9 1.8 0.9 1.6/2.2 73.6 2.3
11 Jakub Holý Tesla Pardubice 21 21 1.0 9.0 3.6 0.2 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
Tadeáš Daněk BC Nový Jičín 22 24 1.0 7.5 2.2 0.8 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Petr Blahoš BK Hladnov 20 18 1.0 10.0 3.4 0.2 2.6/4.8 52.9 3.1
Alexandr Markl BC Nový Jičín 22 21 1.0 8.6 2.9 0.7 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.3
Ondřej Smolík BK Vlci Žďár 21 20 1.0 9.0 3.2 0.8 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.8
Tomáš Kolařík SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 21 15 1.0 11.7 3.1 1.3 1.8/3.1 57.4 2.7
Jonáš Musil SAM Brno B 19 10 1.0 17.6 4.5 2.4 1.4/2.7 51.9 3.4
Lukáš Vavruša Slavia Kroměříž 21 22 1.0 7.9 2.8 0.3 1.4/2.8 49.2 2.5
23 Dominik Brojo BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 21 21 1.0 8.2 1.8 1.2 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Vojtěch Blačinský BK Hladnov 20 19 1.0 9.1 3.2 0.3 1.8/2.8 66.0 0.8
Marek Valigura BC Nový Jičín 21 12 1.0 14.1 3.2 1.8 2.5/5.3 47.6 1.8
16 Jakub Čakan BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 21 20 1.0 8.2 3.0 0.5 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.9
Marek Vomáčka SloVarn U19 21 20 1.0 8.1 3.2 0.4 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.2
Kryštof Kavan BK Opava 20 18 1.0 8.8 2.4 1.1 0.7/1.3 0.0* 2.0
25 Tadeáš Vlček Tesla Pardubice 20 13 1.0 12.2 1.8 2.2 2.2/4.8 46.8 2.3
6 Jan Rola Levharti Chomutov 22 24 1.0 6.4 2.2 0.3 1.2/2.5 49.2 2.7
Antonín Ďurana Válečníci Děčín 22 13 1.0 11.7 4.0 0.2 3.2/4.8 67.7 2.9
Alexander Rangl Lions J. Hradec 22 24 1.0 6.3 2.2 0.3 1.0/1.9 0.0* 2.5
Ondřej Kočvara Královští Sokoli 20 7 1.0 21.7 7.3 1.6 2.4/3.7 65.4 1.6
Šimon Seibert BC Nový Jičín 20 9 1.0 16.8 4.0 2.0 2.8/3.9 71.4 2.3
Filip Adamec BA Nymburk B 22 21 1.0 7.0 0.6 1.8 0.5/0.8 0.0* 2.5
0 Jakub Dvořák BA Sparta Praha 20 13 1.0 11.4 3.9 0.7 1.5/2.0 73.1 2.2
Tomáš Kalabis Olomouc 22 18 1.0 8.2 2.8 0.4 1.3/2.8 48.0 2.8
Marek Bečvář Královští Sokoli 22 23 1.0 6.3 1.9 0.5 1.1/2.1 53.1 1.2
10 Radim Dušek Sokol Žižkov 22 22 1.0 6.5 2.8 0.0 1.0/2.0 0.0* 2.2
Jonáš Bubeník BA Nymburk B 21 18 1.0 7.8 2.1 0.6 1.9/4.6 41.5 2.4
Orlando Duanes BC Nový Jičín 21 15 1.0 9.3 3.8 0.2 1.1/1.6 0.0* 1.7
Filip Rajsigl SAM Brno B 20 20 1.0 6.8 2.6 0.1 1.3/2.9 44.8 2.6
Michal Pavlovič Olomouc 20 21 1.0 6.4 2.4 0.1 1.4/2.8 49.2 1.7
Ondřej Bína SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 20 16 1.0 8.3 3.2 0.2 1.4/2.3 61.1 2.1
Matouš Přidal Snakes Ostrava B 22 18 1.0 7.3 1.9 0.9 0.9/1.5 0.0* 2.9
Roman Slovák SAM Brno B 19 16 1.0 8.3 3.1 0.1 1.6/2.3 70.3 2.3
16 Ondřej Hotový BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 21 20 1.0 6.6 3.0 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 2.8
Jakub Nosek Olomouc 21 8 1.0 16.5 4.9 1.3 3.0/4.8 63.2 3.3
17 Štěpán Srp Sokol Žižkov 21 18 1.0 7.3 2.8 0.3 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Čestmír Dobeš BA Sparta Praha 21 20 1.0 6.5 1.5 0.9 0.9/1.3 0.0* 2.2
Jakub Macháček BC Kolín 20 20 1.0 6.5 1.8 0.9 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.9
4 Jan Panáček BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 22 16 1.0 7.9 1.9 0.7 2.1/3.3 65.4 1.9
Ondřej Fichtner Válečníci Děčín 21 10 1.0 12.5 3.3 0.9 3.2/6.8 47.1 2.4
Pavel Kozák SloVarn U19 20 24 1.0 5.2 2.3 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.2
Adam Fujera Válečníci Děčín 21 22 1.0 5.6 1.0 0.9 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.2
56 Martin Zmeškal BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 22 11 1.0 10.6 4.1 0.3 1.6/2.9 56.3 2.2
10 Ondřej Medek BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 21 13 1.0 8.9 2.0 0.8 2.4/4.9 48.4 1.6
Tadeáš Hauf SAM Brno B 20 17 1.0 6.7 2.1 0.1 2.2/4.4 50.7 3.3
Petr Lazecký BK Opava 20 16 1.0 7.1 1.4 0.9 1.6/2.7 58.1 1.8
Jakub Hajlek VYS 20 15 1.0 7.4 1.9 0.8 1.1/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Adam Helvig Válečníci Děčín 19 21 1.0 5.3 1.6 0.5 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.7
31 Matěj Šafařík BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 19 9 1.0 12.2 3.7 0.9 2.2/3.7 60.6 2.1
4 Jiří Hlava Levharti Chomutov 20 19 1.0 5.7 1.4 0.8 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.0
Mikuláš Pavlík BK Opava B 21 21 18.5 5.1 2.0 0.2/1.2 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Jan Hanslbauer Lions J. Hradec 20 14 1.0 7.6 2.8 0.3 1.1/2.1 55.2 2.6
David Soběslav BA Nymburk B 20 22 1.0 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.6
Kevin Týml BC Kolín 20 6 1.0 16.7 5.3 1.5 1.5/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Jan Gabriel SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 20 17 1.0 5.9 1.4 0.9 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.6
Viktor Nový BA Nymburk B 21 13 1.0 7.7 1.2 1.1 2.0/3.6 55.3 3.5
Lukáš Holčapek Snakes Ostrava B 22 20 1.0 5.0 1.5 0.4 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Mathias Machálek Sokol Žižkov 20 5 1.0 19.4 7.2 1.2 1.4/3.8 36.8 3.8
Petr Beran SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 21 19 1.0 5.1 1.9 0.2 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Matěj Palička Olomouc 21 24 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.3 1.1/2.5 42.6 1.6
Miroslav Bella VYS 19 8 1.0 11.8 4.4 0.1 2.6/5.6 46.7 4.1
Patrik Novák SloVarn U19 22 13 1.0 7.2 1.4 1.2 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Kryštof Kučera SAM Brno 21 15 23.5 6.1 0.9 1.3/4.6 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.3
Lukáš Čačka NH Ostrava 19 21 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Dominik Pondělíček SloVarn U19 20 16 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.1 0.5/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Tomáš Bureš Královští Sokoli 21 18 1.0 5.1 1.9 0.2 0.5/2.1 24.3 2.2
Otakar Kodytek SloVarn U19 21 11 1.0 8.1 2.5 0.5 1.4/2.3 60.0 2.5
Daniel Homola Olomouc 21 19 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.3 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.4
Matěj Chán VYS 20 17 1.0 5.2 2.3 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 2.6
Květoslav Nábělek Slavia Kroměříž 20 10 1.0 8.8 1.8 1.5 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Šimon Kranz Slavia Kroměříž 21 23 1.0 3.8 1.1 0.1 1.4/3.1 44.4 1.9
Marek Holý BA Nymburk B 21 14 1.0 6.2 1.3 1.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Filip Netušil VYS 20 24 1.0 3.6 1.0 0.4 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Daniel Entrich Královští Sokoli 20 16 1.0 5.4 1.6 0.8 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.5
30 Richard Bálint NH Ostrava 19 7 1.0 12.3 3.9 1.4 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.0
4 Jaroslav Bohata Sokol Žižkov 21 23 1.0 3.7 1.0 0.4 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.4
Jan Sáss BA Sparta Praha 19 19 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.1
22 Marek Volný NH Ostrava 19 14 1.0 6.0 2.4 0.1 0.9/2.3 40.6 3.2
Jiří Tomek BC Nový Jičín 21 10 1.0 8.4 3.3 0.3 0.9/2.4 37.5 3.0
Piotr Brzozowski Královští Sokoli 20 15 1.0 5.5 1.7 0.0 2.1/2.8 73.8 1.7
Ondřej Havránek Snakes Ostrava B 20 7 1.0 11.7 4.7 0.4 1.0/2.6 38.9 2.4
21 Ondřej Melzer BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 20 12 1.0 6.8 1.1 1.3 0.8/1.3 0.0* 2.1
Vítězslav Rygl SAM Brno B 20 6 1.0 13.3 5.3 0.2 2.2/3.5 61.9 2.7
Jan Volek BA Nymburk B 21 16 1.0 4.9 1.5 0.6 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.7
Michal Švarc BC Kolín 20 14 1.0 5.6 2.5 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.6
Vojtěch Vons BC Nový Jičín 22 22 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.2
Zdeněk Novotný SAM Brno B 19 17 1.0 4.5 0.2 1.2 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Jáchym Cita Válečníci Děčín 20 21 1.0 3.7 0.9 0.4 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Daniel Kabát SloVarn U19 21 12 1.0 6.3 2.1 0.4 0.9/1.3 0.0* 2.7
Jakub Waclawek Olomouc 20 6 1.0 12.7 4.7 0.8 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Adam Zápach Lions J. Hradec 21 19 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.1 0.4/0.6 0.0* 3.1
Vojtěch Zajíc SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 21 6 1.0 12.3 3.2 1.2 2.5/3.3 75.0 3.5
Rudolf Mank Lions J. Hradec 20 22 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Jansa SAM Brno B 20 4 1.0 18.3 6.8 0.5 3.3/4.3 76.5 3.5
Tomáš Veselý BK Hladnov 20 13 1.0 5.6 2.2 0.0 1.2/2.4 48.4 2.1
Adam Fiala VYS 19 15 1.0 4.7 1.3 0.3 1.4/2.0 70.0 1.5
David Olar VYS 20 11 1.0 6.5 2.6 0.1 0.9/2.0 45.5 2.5
4 Adam Štiak NH Ostrava 19 12 1.0 5.9 2.2 0.3 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.7
7 Adam Mladý Levharti Chomutov 20 20 1.0 3.5 0.8 0.5 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.8
Lubomír David Lions J. Hradec 19 5 1.0 14.0 1.0 3.8 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Jan Hanzlík Královští Sokoli 21 19 1.0 3.6 1.2 0.3 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Vojtěch Pšenička BA Sparta Praha 19 19 1.0 3.5 0.9 0.2 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Maxmilian Zavřel SAM Brno B 19 17 1.0 3.9 1.4 0.1 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.3
19 Sebastián Kloss NH Ostrava 21 12 1.0 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.1
11 Jakub Müller BA Sparta Praha 19 20 1.0 3.4 1.2 0.2 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Matěj Kunst Válečníci Děčín 22 15 1.0 4.5 1.9 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 2.1
Daniel Vuong SloVarn U19 22 14 1.0 4.8 1.5 0.4 0.7/1.1 0.0* 2.4
Lukáš Němec BK Vlci Žďár 20 21 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Pavel Velek Snakes Ostrava B 19 13 1.0 5.1 2.1 0.2 0.5/0.5 0.0* 2.6
Vitaliy Shumskyy SloVarn U19 20 8 1.0 8.3 3.1 0.1 1.6/3.3 50.0 2.1
David Snop BA Nymburk B 21 5 1.0 13.2 2.8 2.4 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.4
David Zhang VYS 22 21 1.0 3.1 1.0 0.2 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.8
Adam Zemánek BC Nový Jičín 21 13 1.0 4.9 2.2 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 2.5
Petr Szczur BK Hladnov 20 17 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.8
5 David Ságl GBA EU B 19 8 1.0 7.6 2.5 0.4 1.5/3.1 48.0 1.8
Michal Vlček BC Kolín 21 17 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.0 0.9/2.2 40.5 2.9
Šimon Klein SAM Brno B 20 4 1.0 15.0 5.0 1.0 2.0/2.8 72.7 2.3
Ondřej Holátko NH Ostrava 21 16 1.0 3.8 1.1 0.5 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.9
Filip Šanda BK Opava 19 12 1.0 5.0 1.4 0.3 1.2/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Erik Lehroch SloVarn U19 21 24 1.0 2.5 0.8 0.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.9
43 Nicolas Giraldo Montoya GBA EU B 21 16 1.0 3.7 1.4 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 0.9
Jan Hlatký BC Nový Jičín 19 9 1.0 6.4 2.3 0.3 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.3
Tadeáš Jindráček SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 20 17 1.0 3.4 1.1 0.4 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.6
5 Adam Kattan Rahmani NH Ostrava 19 5 1.0 11.6 3.8 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.4
9 Šimon Gabrík BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 21 18 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.2 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.4
Jan Hálek SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 22 12 1.0 4.8 1.5 0.1 1.5/2.1 72.0 2.4
Matěj Novák BA Nymburk B 20 11 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.1 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.1
54 Karel Felix Hibala BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 21 4 1.0 14.0 4.8 0.8 2.3/4.5 50.0 1.3
6 Jan Vilím GBA EU B 21 11 1.0 5.1 1.4 0.4 1.3/2.0 63.6 1.9
Oskar Reitknecht SAM Brno B 19 15 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.1 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.3
Vojtěch Julák Válečníci Děčín 21 12 1.0 4.7 1.9 0.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.8
Baniil Kuznetsov VYS 20 20 1.0 2.8 0.7 0.3 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.9
Ondřej Zhasil Snakes Ostrava B 20 4 1.0 13.8 5.8 0.3 1.5/1.5 0.0* 2.5
0 Jakub Jiránek BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 21 23 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Štěpán Řezníček Olomouc 20 23 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Marek Doležal BK Opava 20 15 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Tomáš Petrla SloVarn U19 19 10 1.0 5.2 1.0 0.6 1.4/2.3 60.9 2.6
34 Vojtěch Krystlík GBA EU B 21 9 1.0 5.8 1.9 0.3 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.8
17 Ondřej Jánský Levharti Chomutov 20 21 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Karský BA Sparta Praha 22 22 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.1
Filip Čada BC Nový Jičín 20 14 1.0 3.6 1.0 0.4 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Matyáš Meisner Tesla Pardubice 22 4 1.0 12.5 5.0 0.8 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.3
15 Jan Mráz BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 22 19 1.0 2.6 0.8 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.0
2 Marek Lízálek BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 19 8 1.0 6.1 1.9 0.4 1.3/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Ondřej Laš BA Nymburk B 20 11 1.0 4.5 0.9 0.5 1.3/1.8 0.0* 0.5
Vítek Veselý BA Nymburk B 21 11 1.0 4.2 1.9 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Aleš Janota Snakes Ostrava B 19 15 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.2
Jan Bystroň BC Nový Jičín 20 20 1.0 2.3 0.7 0.3 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Vladislav Dvořák Lions J. Hradec 21 21 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Jan Goryczka BK Hladnov 21 8 1.0 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.9/3.0 29.2 3.1
Adam Srník BA Nymburk B 20 3 1.0 14.7 5.0 0.7 2.7/4.3 61.5 0.7
Jakub Holek Snakes Ostrava B 19 8 1.0 5.4 1.9 0.5 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.6
Vit Macha VYS 20 6 1.0 7.2 3.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.8
Vladimír Vomáčka SloVarn U19 19 7 1.0 6.1 2.3 0.0 1.6/2.4 64.7 2.0
Štěpán Vons Snakes Ostrava B 22 22 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Dalibor Vrtaník BK Hladnov 22 11 1.0 3.8 0.8 0.5 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Filip Chramosta BA Nymburk B 20 11 1.0 3.7 1.0 0.5 0.4/0.5 0.0* 1.0
7 Jiří Semrád BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 19 8 1.0 5.0 1.8 0.1 1.1/2.0 56.3 2.4
Ondřej Skácel BK Hladnov 22 16 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Nikola Šešulka Válečníci Děčín 20 22 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Jan Máselník Slavia Kroměříž 20 18 1.0 2.1 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.1
Adam Bouška SloVarn U19 18 5 1.0 7.6 1.0 1.4 1.4/2.6 53.8 3.4
Aleš Abraham Válečníci Děčín 19 23 1.0 1.7 0.5 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Eduard Miklenda Olomouc 20 17 1.0 2.2 0.4 0.4 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Pavel Krejčí Snakes Ostrava B 20 16 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.3
René Polák SloVarn U19 22 4 1.0 9.0 3.0 0.3 2.3/5.0 45.0 3.0
Ondřej Plocek Královští Sokoli 20 3 1.0 12.0 4.3 0.7 1.3/2.7 50.0 3.7
Jan Freiberg Válečníci Děčín 21 23 1.0 1.6 0.5 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Matěj Anderle Slavoj Litoměřice 21 6 22.2 5.8 0.5 1.5/6.7 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.0
8 Petr Vrla BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 20 6 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.2 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.7
Marek Žák Slavia Kroměříž 21 19 1.0 1.8 0.5 0.2 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Oldřich Špelda BA Nymburk B 22 9 1.0 3.7 1.0 0.3 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.0
17 Vojtěch Trojan BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 20 5 1.0 6.6 2.8 0.2 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.2
Martin Vojcík Snakes Ostrava B 19 12 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.3 0.5/0.8 0.0* 2.1
22 Martin Škoda BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 20 8 1.0 4.1 1.5 0.3 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.9
45 Tomáš Grunt GBA EU B 19 9 1.0 3.6 1.2 0.3 0.1/0.2 0.0* 2.2
7 Michal Dadák NH Ostrava 19 5 1.0 6.2 2.4 0.4 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.8
5 Tomáš Jiránek BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 21 19 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.1 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.7
12 Martin Kozel NH Ostrava 19 5 1.0 6.0 2.4 0.2 0.6/0.6 0.0* 2.2
Jakub Koukal Slavia Kroměříž 22 24 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Řeháček BK Hladnov 20 15 1.0 1.9 0.5 0.3 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.1
9 Michal Jerie Sokol Žižkov 21 16 1.0 1.8 0.4 0.3 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Patrik Augustin Slavia Kroměříž 22 16 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Šimon Valenta BK Opava 19 5 1.0 5.6 1.6 0.4 1.2/1.8 0.0* 1.0
Tadeáš Sláma Olomouc 21 14 1.0 1.9 0.3 0.4 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Vojtěch Radoš BK Opava 19 8 1.0 3.3 1.1 0.3 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.4
Petr Švesták Olomouc 20 4 1.0 6.5 0.8 1.3 1.3/1.5 0.0* 3.0
Sebastiano Houngbedji SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 22 9 1.0 2.9 1.0 0.0 0.9/2.3 38.1 2.1
Artur Wojnarowský BK Hladnov 22 5 1.0 5.2 1.8 0.4 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.4
6 Matouš Plíšek Tesla Pardubice 21 6 1.0 4.3 1.2 0.3 1.0/1.2 0.0* 2.2
Mirko Kuda SAM Brno 22 19 9.8 1.4 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Troy Swingler BA Nymburk B 21 7 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.1
1 Juraj Hrabovský GBA EU B 21 12 1.0 2.1 0.7 0.2 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Oskar Burgmann Lions J. Hradec 20 21 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.3
6 Adam Prokůpek BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 20 2 1.0 11.5 5.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Daniel Hodboď Válečníci Děčín 20 18 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.3
Jonáš Balija Snakes Ostrava B 20 5 1.0 4.6 1.4 0.4 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.6
Igor Janouch Lions J. Hradec 19 15 1.0 1.5 0.4 0.2 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Štěpán Spilka Sokol Žižkov 22 4 1.0 5.8 1.8 0.3 1.5/2.8 54.5 0.5
Josef Wirth BA Sparta Praha 19 13 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.0 0.5/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Štěpán Odstrčil SAM Brno 21 6 16.3 3.7 0.8 0.7/1.7 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
11 Jaromír Hedvik Sokol Žižkov 21 16 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Petr Škvára Snakes Ostrava B 20 2 1.0 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Daniel Myšák BK Opava 19 7 1.0 3.0 0.7 0.1 1.1/1.6 0.0* 2.1
8 Matěj Musil Tesla Pardubice 21 7 1.0 2.9 0.9 0.1 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.7
17 Petr Lachman Tesla Pardubice 20 7 1.0 2.9 0.1 0.7 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.4
6 Tomáš Čurda Sokol Žižkov 20 2 1.0 10.0 3.5 0.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Tomáš Plášek Snakes Ostrava B 19 4 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 3.0
Jan Fučík Lions J. Hradec 21 1 1.0 20.0 7.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 1.0
Filip Kábrt BA Nymburk B 19 2 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.0
Oliver Jan Sembdner SloVarn U19 19 12 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Vojtěch Kroča BK Opava 19 3 1.0 6.3 1.0 0.7 2.3/2.7 87.5 1.7
55 Denis Pergner BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 21 11 1.0 1.7 0.5 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.3
15 David Lašák BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 20 3 1.0 6.3 2.0 0.3 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.3
Filip Kropáček BC Kolín 20 11 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.1
David Šmíd SloVarn U19 19 5 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.2
Daniel Buroň Snakes Ostrava B 21 3 1.0 6.3 2.3 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.7
30 David Šebesta BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 19 9 1.0 2.0 0.3 0.4 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.1
Matouš Brůna SNAK A 21 4 16.3 4.5 1.3 0.5/2.8 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.5
18 Marek Smutný Tesla Pardubice 21 4 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
12 Petr Zuska Levharti Chomutov 21 11 1.0 1.6 0.3 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.0
David Muntág Snakes Ostrava B 19 4 1.0 4.3 1.5 0.3 0.5/0.5 0.0* 2.5
Vojtěch Kašpárek BK Opava 21 4 1.0 4.3 1.3 0.5 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Kryštof Lasík BC Kolín 19 13 1.0 1.3 0.2 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.8
19 Rayan Belaidi BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 20 6 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.3 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.3
18 Sami Malik GBA EU B 20 7 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Jan Andreas Dobrovolný BC Nový Jičín 20 14 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Jakub Christoph BK Hladnov 18 6 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.7/0.8 0.0* 0.5
František Grodl BK Vlci Žďár 19 13 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Jan Trávníček Slavia Kroměříž 20 1 1.0 15.0 7.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
22 František Bartoň GBA 21 19 6.2 0.8 0.3 0.1/0.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.4
Petr Ližan Lions J. Hradec 20 13 1.0 1.2 0.4 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.8
4 Matyáš Korityák BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 20 10 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.1
4 Radim Fülle Tesla Pardubice 20 11 1.0 1.3 0.2 0.3 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.5
14 František Horák Tesla Pardubice 20 12 1.0 1.2 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.4
Jan Bašta SloVarn U19 21 13 1.0 1.1 0.2 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.8
Zdeněk Toman BK Vlci Žďár 21 10 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
24 Jan Klenner NH Ostrava 19 1 1.0 14.0 5.0 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
David Hlaváč BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 22 8 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 2.0
44 Philip Stryka Tesla Pardubice 21 6 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 1.7
Dominik Holeček Královští Sokoli 19 3 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Rostislav Rada BC Nový Jičín 18 1 1.0 12.0 5.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.0
Miroslav Markov Královští Sokoli 20 7 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.6
54 Marek Neubauer BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 21 2 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Zdeněk Kolář BK Vlci Žďár 21 14 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.6
Pavel Šrytr BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 20 5 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Tomáš Kotěra Tesla Pardubice 20 8 1.0 1.4 0.4 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Přemysl Kořínek SNAK A 22 3 5.0 3.7 0.0 1.0/1.7 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Matěj Majer VYS 20 3 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.0
11 Jan Mikulaj NH Ostrava 19 3 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Kristian Rückl VYS 19 4 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 2.8
11 Mykyta Hulidov GBA EU B 20 4 1.0 2.8 0.3 0.8 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.8
Matěj Zvolánek BK Hladnov 21 10 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 1.4
Tomáš Sedlák Olomouc 21 12 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Matěj Kopřiva Snakes Ostrava B 19 11 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.7
Richard Ševčík SAM Brno B 19 2 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 3.0
René Klapetek BK Opava 20 3 1.0 3.3 1.0 0.3 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Josef Láska Královští Sokoli 19 8 1.0 1.3 0.4 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.6
14 Jiří Kolář Levharti Chomutov 20 12 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.8
6 Daniel Pešek Tesla Pardubice 19 6 1.0 1.5 0.3 0.2 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.5
11 Lukáš Michalík BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 19 4 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.5
28 Jan Černý NH Ostrava 21 3 1.0 3.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.0
14 Jiří Zídek Sokol Žižkov 22 3 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Ondřej Dobrovolný Válečníci Děčín 21 18 1.0 0.5 0.2 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.7
Zdeněk Vítek BC Kolín 20 10 1.0 0.9 0.2 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.6
Vojtěch Šourek Lions J. Hradec 21 1 1.0 8.0 1.0 2.0/2.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Jakub Kotala SNAK A 21 1 1.0 8.0 2.0 1.0/1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Martin Koval BC Nový Jičín 20 3 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
16 Andrée Loigu GBA EU 20 5 4.2 1.6 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.6/0.8 0.0* 0.4
29 Amadou Bah GBA EU B 20 3 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Vojtěch Pavelka BK Hladnov 19 6 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Petr Kalivoda SloVarn U19 19 13 1.0 0.6 0.0 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.4
Josef Štolba VYS 19 4 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Radek Miľo BC Nový Jičín 19 4 1.0 1.8 0.5 0.3 0.0/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Dominik Gebauer BK Opava B 21 11 6.2 0.6 0.2 0.1/0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Jan Černický BC Kolín 21 2 1.0 3.5 1.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Jan Topinka BK Vlci Žďár 19 6 1.0 1.2