Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
starší žákyně U15
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
extraliga B 1. kolo 245
OSK Olomouc
SBŠ Ostrava
3. 2. 2023
12:00
Sportovní hala SŠP Antonín Kapl
Filip Hudec
Preview
extraliga B 1. kolo 244
Žabiny Brno
BC Vysočina
25. 1. 2023
17:15
SH Rosnička Brno Marek Vaníček
Václav Dolejš
101
25
25
6
54
17
79
23
Review
extraliga B 1. kolo 243
K2 Prostějov
STRABAG Zlín
26. 1. 2023
17:30
ZŠ Palackého Filip Hudec
Martin Račanský
74
58
22
15
38
29
53
50
Review
extraliga B 1. kolo 246
Sokol Hradec Králové
BK Studánka Pardubice
25. 1. 2023
18:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Štěpán Beran
Tomáš Tejček
75
48
15
14
40
28
58
41
Review
extraliga B 2. kolo 250
BC Vysočina
SBŠ Ostrava
14. 1. 2023
15:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Petr Havlíček
Martin Račanský
41
75
10
16
22
39
33
57
Review
extraliga B 2. kolo 247
K2 Prostějov
Sokol Hradec Králové
14. 1. 2023
15:30
ZŠ Palackého Adam Giecek
Petr Opletal
41
63
5
20
13
30
22
46
Review
extraliga B 2. kolo 248
STRABAG Zlín
BK Studánka Pardubice
14. 1. 2023
16:00
Městská SH Zelené Jiří Krejčiřík
Michal Mainuš
61
95
17
27
31
46
45
70
Review
extraliga B 2. kolo 249
Žabiny Brno
OSK Olomouc
14. 1. 2023
17:00
SH Rosnička Brno Michal Škaroupka
Natálie Kunclová
74
61
30
5
47
18
60
41
Review
extraliga B 3. kolo 252
STRABAG Zlín
Sokol Hradec Králové
15. 1. 2023
09:00
Městská SH Zelené Jiří Krejčiřík
Michal Mainuš
45
90
7
25
18
49
28
72
Review
extraliga B 3. kolo 251
K2 Prostějov
BK Studánka Pardubice
15. 1. 2023
09:30
ZŠ Palackého Adam Giecek
Petr Opletal
36
58
7
20
13
28
25
38
Review
extraliga B 3. kolo 254
BC Vysočina
OSK Olomouc
15. 1. 2023
11:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Petr Jakubík
Jaroslav Poživil
43
54
5
18
11
36
25
49
Review
extraliga B 3. kolo 253
Žabiny Brno
SBŠ Ostrava
15. 1. 2023
13:00
SH Rosnička Brno Filip Hudec
Natálie Kunclová
72
35
19
15
41
20
60
24
Review
extraliga B 4. kolo 258
STRABAG Zlín
BC Vysočina
28. 1. 2023
10:00
Městská SH Zelené Vojtěch Ščurek
David Tichý
93
49
32
20
62
31
75
39
Review
extraliga B 4. kolo 255
Sokol Hradec Králové
OSK Olomouc
28. 1. 2023
14:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Ivo Melichárek
Jan Špaček
96
48
22
15
41
24
79
40
Review
extraliga B 4. kolo 257
K2 Prostějov
Žabiny Brno
28. 1. 2023
14:30
ZŠ Palackého Jakub Válek
Filip Hudec
47
76
7
11
21
28
32
49
Review
extraliga B 4. kolo 256
BK Studánka Pardubice
SBŠ Ostrava
28. 1. 2023
17:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Petr Mynarčík
František Syrovátka
81
36
24
4
38
12
62
24
Review
extraliga B 5. kolo 260
BK Studánka Pardubice
OSK Olomouc
29. 1. 2023
08:00
SH ZŠ Studánka František Syrovátka
Pavel Matys
68
39
15
14
22
20
50
30
Review
extraliga B 5. kolo 259
Sokol Hradec Králové
SBŠ Ostrava
29. 1. 2023
09:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Martin Kučírek
Jakub Hejduk
82
44
26
6
47
14
64
26
Review
extraliga B 5. kolo 261
K2 Prostějov
BC Vysočina
29. 1. 2023
10:00
ZŠ Palackého Jiří Krejčiřík
Petr Jakubík
55
35
17
7
36
15
47
25
Review
extraliga B 5. kolo 262
STRABAG Zlín
Žabiny Brno
29. 1. 2023
13:15
Městská SH Zelené Filip Hudec
David Tichý
43
72
7
20
16
38
31
62
Review
extraliga B 6. kolo 263
Žabiny Brno
Sokol Hradec Králové
11. 2. 2023
14:00
SH Rosnička Brno
Preview
extraliga B 6. kolo 266
SBŠ Ostrava
STRABAG Zlín
18. 2. 2023
14:30
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Preview
extraliga B 6. kolo 264
BC Vysočina
BK Studánka Pardubice
11. 2. 2023
15:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava
Preview
extraliga B 6. kolo 265
OSK Olomouc
K2 Prostějov
18. 2. 2023
18:00
Sportovní hala SŠP
Preview
extraliga B 7. kolo 268
BC Vysočina
Sokol Hradec Králové
12. 2. 2023
09:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava
Preview
extraliga B 7. kolo 269
OSK Olomouc
STRABAG Zlín
19. 2. 2023
10:00
Sportovní hala SŠP
Preview
extraliga B 7. kolo 267
Žabiny Brno
BK Studánka Pardubice
12. 2. 2023
12:00
SH Rosnička Brno
Preview
extraliga B 7. kolo 270
SBŠ Ostrava
K2 Prostějov
19. 2. 2023
13:30
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Preview
extraliga B 8. kolo 271
STRABAG Zlín
K2 Prostějov
29. 3. 2023
-
Městská SH Zelené
Preview
extraliga B 8. kolo 272
BC Vysočina
Žabiny Brno
29. 3. 2023
-
Hala SMJ Jihlava
Preview
extraliga B 8. kolo 273
SBŠ Ostrava
OSK Olomouc
29. 3. 2023
-
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Preview
extraliga B 8. kolo 274
BK Studánka Pardubice
Sokol Hradec Králové
29. 3. 2023
-
hala Sportovní gymnázium
Preview
extraliga B 9. kolo 275
BK Studánka Pardubice
K2 Prostějov
4. 3. 2023
-
hala Sportovní gymnázium
Preview
extraliga B 9. kolo 276
Sokol Hradec Králové
STRABAG Zlín
4. 3. 2023
-
hala Sokol Hradec Králové
Preview
extraliga B 9. kolo 277
SBŠ Ostrava
Žabiny Brno
4. 3. 2023
-
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Preview
extraliga B 9. kolo 278
OSK Olomouc
BC Vysočina
4. 3. 2023
-
Sportovní hala SŠP
Preview
extraliga B 10. kolo 279
Sokol Hradec Králové
K2 Prostějov
5. 3. 2023
-
hala Sokol Hradec Králové
Preview
extraliga B 10. kolo 280
BK Studánka Pardubice
STRABAG Zlín
5. 3. 2023
-
hala Sportovní gymnázium
Preview
extraliga B 10. kolo 281
OSK Olomouc
Žabiny Brno
5. 3. 2023
-
Sportovní hala SŠP
Preview
extraliga B 10. kolo 282
SBŠ Ostrava
BC Vysočina
5. 3. 2023
-
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Preview
extraliga B 11. kolo 283
SBŠ Ostrava
Sokol Hradec Králové
25. 3. 2023
-
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Preview
extraliga B 11. kolo 284
OSK Olomouc
BK Studánka Pardubice
25. 3. 2023
-
Sportovní hala SŠP
Preview
extraliga B 11. kolo 285
BC Vysočina
K2 Prostějov
25. 3. 2023
-
Hala SMJ Jihlava
Preview
extraliga B 11. kolo 286
Žabiny Brno
STRABAG Zlín
25. 3. 2023
-
SH Rosnička Brno
Preview
extraliga B 12. kolo 287
OSK Olomouc
Sokol Hradec Králové
26. 3. 2023
-
Sportovní hala SŠP
Preview
extraliga B 12. kolo 288
SBŠ Ostrava
BK Studánka Pardubice
26. 3. 2023
-
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Preview
extraliga B 12. kolo 289
Žabiny Brno
K2 Prostějov
26. 3. 2023
-
SH Rosnička Brno
Preview
extraliga B 12. kolo 290
BC Vysočina
STRABAG Zlín
26. 3. 2023
-
Hala SMJ Jihlava
Preview
extraliga B 13. kolo 291
BK Studánka Pardubice
Žabiny Brno
15. 4. 2023
-
hala Sportovní gymnázium
Preview
extraliga B 13. kolo 292
Sokol Hradec Králové
BC Vysočina
15. 4. 2023
-
hala Sokol Hradec Králové
Preview
extraliga B 13. kolo 293
STRABAG Zlín
OSK Olomouc
15. 4. 2023
-
Městská SH Zelené
Preview
extraliga B 13. kolo 294
K2 Prostějov
SBŠ Ostrava
15. 4. 2023
-
Sportcentrum DDM 1
Preview
extraliga B 14. kolo 295
Sokol Hradec Králové
Žabiny Brno
16. 4. 2023
-
hala Sokol Hradec Králové
Preview
extraliga B 14. kolo 296
BK Studánka Pardubice
BC Vysočina
16. 4. 2023
-
hala Sportovní gymnázium
Preview
extraliga B 14. kolo 297
K2 Prostějov
OSK Olomouc
16. 4. 2023
-
Sportcentrum DDM 1
Preview
extraliga B 14. kolo 298
STRABAG Zlín
SBŠ Ostrava
16. 4. 2023
-
Městská SH Zelené
Preview
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Barbora Šubová Žabiny Brno 15 16 1.0 25.4 10.9 0.3 2.8/4.8 58.4 1.9
Kateřina Ellnerová OSK Olomouc 15 15 1.0 22.1 3.9 3.6 3.6/4.6 78.3 1.8
Tereza Čižmářová SKB Zlín 15 17 1.0 19.4 8.1 0.0 3.2/6.2 51.9 2.8
Michaela Brudná BKHAV 15 16 1.0 20.2 7.9 0.3 3.5/6.2 56.6 2.9
5 Eliška Sedláková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 15 15 1.0 21.5 7.1 1.3 3.2/5.3 60.8 1.5
14 Taťána Lucie Rudolfová BK Mohelnice 14 16 1.0 19.4 6.6 0.9 3.4/6.4 52.4 2.1
52 Valérie Strnadová ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 13 1.0 23.4 7.1 1.8 3.9/6.2 63.0 1.8
Sára Karásková K2 Prostějov 15 11 1.0 27.5 9.6 1.5 3.5/5.3 67.2 2.2
Simona Nováková BC Vysočina 15 14 1.0 21.2 6.3 1.7 3.5/7.9 44.1 3.1
Monika Klementová BK Loko K. Vary 15 15 1.0 19.7 9.0 0.1 1.5/3.2 47.9 3.4
Tereza Tegelová BSK TJ Jičín 15 13 1.0 22.6 7.9 1.3 2.8/4.8 59.7 1.9
Karolína Kotrcová BK Strakonice 15 17 1.0 16.9 5.6 1.4 1.7/3.3 51.8 0.0
Dominika Pencáková Sokol H. Králové 14 13 1.0 21.8 8.5 1.4 0.8/2.1 37.0 2.4
Klára Žižková Sokol H. Králové 15 15 1.0 17.3 7.5 0.2 1.6/3.4 47.1 1.9
Adéla Velická BK Loko K. Vary 14 15 1.0 15.9 6.5 0.4 1.6/3.5 45.3 1.6
Tereza Řeháčková BSK TJ Jičín 15 13 1.0 18.2 5.3 1.8 2.2/3.7 60.4 2.2
Vanda Petrželová OSK Olomouc 15 16 1.0 14.1 5.8 0.2 2.0/3.9 51.6 1.5
Marianna Pémová HB Basket 15 15 1.0 14.9 6.3 0.0 2.4/4.7 50.7 1.9
Bohdana Metyšová Studánka Pardubice 15 11 1.0 20.4 9.1 0.2 1.6/3.7 43.9 2.2
Karolína Viková Sokol H. Králové 15 15 1.0 14.3 4.2 1.7 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.3
Karolína Pavlíčková BK Strakonice 15 16 1.0 13.2 4.6 0.8 1.7/2.8 60.0 0.0
3 Julie Novotná Basket Slovanka 15 15 1.0 14.0 6.4 0.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 2.0
Antonie Šebestová BSK TJ Jičín 14 14 1.0 14.9 6.1 0.4 1.4/3.2 44.4 1.3
Adéla Bednářová K2 Prostějov 15 16 1.0 12.9 5.7 0.3 0.8/2.5 30.0 2.6
Nela Holaňová SBŠ Ostrava 15 12 1.0 17.1 7.3 0.6 0.8/4.1 20.4 2.3
Viktorie Frodlová KP Brno 15 15 1.0 13.5 5.6 0.3 1.5/4.2 34.9 2.7
Sára Bílková BA Sparta 15 14 1.0 14.4 4.5 0.6 3.7/7.7 48.1 2.3
22 Jana Štruncová DBaK 15 16 1.0 12.6 5.1 0.5 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Anežka Misíková USK Praha 14 13 1.0 15.0 6.8 0.2 0.8/1.5 0.0* 0.6
Kateřina Hofmanová KP Brno 15 14 1.0 13.6 4.6 0.6 2.5/4.9 50.7 2.8
Tereza Novotná Žabiny Brno 15 16 1.0 11.9 5.1 0.1 1.4/3.4 40.7 1.6
Marie Bělohlávková OSK Olomouc 15 15 1.0 12.6 5.0 0.1 2.2/4.3 50.8 1.6
13 Laura Grzonka BC Slaný 14 15 1.0 12.3 5.3 0.1 1.3/2.5 54.1 2.5
21 Barbora Baxová DBaK 15 14 1.0 12.8 4.9 0.2 2.4/5.6 43.0 1.9
18 Petra Bodláková Basket Slovanka 15 14 1.0 12.7 4.4 0.4 2.8/4.6 60.0 1.1
Lucie Pavlíková BK START Ostrava 14 16 1.0 10.9 4.6 0.0 1.7/5.9 28.4 2.8
Eliška Darmovzalová Žabiny Brno 15 17 1.0 10.3 4.4 0.2 1.1/2.6 40.0 1.4
Zuzana Kytlicová K2 Prostějov 15 14 1.0 12.5 4.6 0.7 1.1/3.6 30.0 2.1
Eliška Zástřešková Basket Ostrava 14 14 1.0 12.3 5.1 0.1 1.9/4.6 42.2 1.9
Johana Surmanová SKB Zlín 15 17 1.0 10.0 3.8 0.7 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Nikola Horná Studánka Pardubice 15 15 1.0 11.3 3.9 0.6 1.7/3.1 55.3 2.2
Jitka Kutalová SKB Zlín 15 16 1.0 10.6 3.9 0.0 2.7/5.6 47.8 2.6
Tereza Listopadová OSK Olomouc 14 14 1.0 11.6 4.4 0.5 1.3/3.0 42.9 1.4
5 Karolína Marková BC Slaný 15 15 1.0 10.9 3.8 0.6 1.5/2.6 56.4 2.3
Veronika Varyšová Žabiny Brno 15 12 1.0 13.4 5.9 0.1 1.3/2.8 47.1 1.8
28 Ema Zahradníčková DBaK 14 15 1.0 10.5 4.2 0.2 1.5/3.3 46.9 1.3
Nina Halámková Kol U15 15 13 1.0 12.1 4.2 0.0 3.6/9.5 37.9 2.1
Ema Sedláková Tygři Praha 15 11 1.0 14.3 6.2 0.0 1.9/2.7 70.0 1.5
Barbora Plánková SKB Zlín 15 17 1.0 9.2 4.2 0.1 0.7/2.0 35.3 2.1
Tereza Runštuková BKHAV 14 13 1.0 12.0 4.9 0.0 2.2/4.5 48.3 1.5
Klára Červenková SBŠ Ostrava 15 9 1.0 17.2 7.1 0.4 1.7/2.8 60.0 2.3
Adéla Melšová Renocar Podolí 15 13 1.0 11.6 4.5 0.1 2.5/5.4 45.7 1.7
Terezie Švrlingová Žabiny Brno 15 9 1.0 16.4 6.8 0.2 2.2/4.1 54.1 2.4
Tereza Němcová Basket Ostrava 15 17 1.0 8.6 3.5 0.2 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
55 Anna Plačková ŠBK P-H Sadská 13 12 1.0 12.1 4.3 0.7 1.6/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Alžběta Danielisová SKB Zlín 15 15 1.0 9.6 3.5 0.4 1.5/2.5 57.9 3.0
Karolína Kusynová SBŠ Ostrava 15 16 1.0 8.9 3.8 0.0 1.3/4.3 30.9 2.9
Linda Rokosová BC Vysočina 15 12 1.0 11.7 4.3 0.8 0.9/3.3 27.5 2.4
Kateřina Mikulášová Studánka Pardubice 15 11 1.0 12.6 5.5 0.1 1.5/3.4 43.2 2.0
Nela Dvořáková Žabiny Brno 15 17 1.0 8.1 3.5 0.2 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.2
Barbora Vyhlídová Tygři Praha 15 14 1.0 9.7 4.4 0.0 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Tatiana Dittrichová Sokol H. Králové 15 14 1.0 9.6 3.6 0.6 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Sára Pozníčková HB Basket 14 14 1.0 9.6 4.1 0.0 1.4/3.1 43.2 2.6
Julie Janková BSK TJ Jičín 15 14 1.0 9.6 2.4 0.9 2.1/3.4 63.8 3.1
Linda Kotrčová BK Strakonice 14 15 1.0 8.9 3.5 0.3 0.9/1.9 0.0* 0.0
Vanesa Pospíšilová K2 Prostějov 15 9 1.0 14.9 4.2 1.7 1.4/2.0 72.2 3.4
Eliška Mohelníková SK Bruntál 15 11 1.0 11.9 3.5 1.5 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Nella Němcová Renocar Podolí 15 7 1.0 18.6 7.9 0.0 2.9/4.7 60.6 0.9
15 Kristýna Přenosilova ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 14 1.0 9.3 3.4 0.2 1.8/2.9 61.0 2.5
Kateřina Konopková BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 11 1.0 11.6 4.3 0.2 2.5/5.1 50.0 3.2
Tereza Petráňková BSK TJ Jičín 15 14 1.0 9.1 3.5 0.3 1.3/2.1 60.0 2.2
20 Nikol Kekrtová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 14 15 1.0 8.3 3.4 0.1 1.3/2.3 55.9 1.3
Terezie Lukáčová BK START Ostrava 15 17 1.0 7.3 2.9 0.4 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.5
17 Klára Ciprová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 15 11 1.0 11.1 4.3 0.3 1.7/3.4 51.4 1.4
Sabina Böhmová SKB Zlín 15 16 1.0 7.6 3.4 0.0 0.8/2.0 40.6 1.4
Adéla Šváchová USK Praha 15 13 1.0 9.3 2.8 0.7 1.5/3.3 46.5 0.8
Eliška Košáková BK Strakonice 15 12 1.0 10.1 2.9 1.0 1.3/2.2 57.7 0.0
Kristýna Tomšovská BC Vysočina 15 10 1.0 12.0 4.8 0.0 2.4/5.3 45.3 2.5
4 Kateřina Hájková ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 10 1.0 12.0 3.8 1.0 1.4/2.7 51.9 3.3
14 Nikol Hakrová Basket Slovanka 15 15 1.0 8.0 3.0 0.6 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.1
Gabriela Lukáčová BK START Ostrava 15 17 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.2 0.5/1.9 0.0* 2.3
31 Amélie Kadlečková DBaK 15 15 1.0 7.9 3.4 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Simona Vacková Loko Trutnov 15 12 1.0 9.8 4.0 0.1 1.6/3.1 51.4 1.8
13 Vendula Salaková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 13 14 1.0 8.4 3.6 0.2 0.6/2.0 28.6 1.4
Anna Chaloupková Žabiny Brno 15 17 1.0 6.8 2.5 0.1 1.4/3.0 47.1 2.1
Marie Šlemrová BK Loko K. Vary 15 15 1.0 7.7 2.5 0.2 2.1/3.3 63.3 2.4
Anastázie Doksanská BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 15 1.0 7.7 2.8 0.5 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.3
Lucie Maršolková SBŠ Ostrava 14 14 1.0 8.2 3.2 0.3 0.9/2.9 31.7 1.4
Hana Novotná Studánka Pardubice 15 13 1.0 8.8 3.0 0.7 0.8/1.2 0.0* 0.7
Barbora Hyjánková Loko Trutnov 15 11 1.0 10.4 3.0 0.9 1.6/4.5 36.0 2.0
Zuzana Urbancová BA Sparta 15 14 1.0 8.0 3.5 0.0 1.0/1.6 0.0* 3.4
Barbora Ota Urbanová HB Basket 15 12 1.0 9.3 4.1 0.0 1.1/2.2 50.0 1.7
Apolena Loužecká USK Praha 15 11 1.0 10.1 4.5 0.0 1.0/1.6 0.0* 0.3
12 Marie Kučerová BK Mohelnice 15 13 1.0 8.5 2.3 0.8 1.4/3.5 39.1 2.5
Marie Choutková HB Basket 14 11 1.0 9.5 3.6 0.5 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.4
Nela Bártlová Kol U15 15 12 1.0 8.8 4.0 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.0
11 Eliška Jenišová Lokomotiva Liberec 15 12 1.0 8.8 3.9 0.0 0.9/2.5 36.7 2.5
Karolína Grossová BK Strakonice 14 14 1.0 7.4 3.4 0.0 0.7/2.2 32.3 0.0
Lucie Krejčí SBŠ Ostrava 15 12 1.0 8.7 3.8 0.0 1.2/2.2 53.8 2.0
13 Jana Holá ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 10 1.0 10.4 1.8 1.8 1.4/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Paola Buš Tygři Praha 15 16 1.0 6.4 2.6 0.0 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.4
15 Jana Poláková BC Slaný 15 12 1.0 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Ela Nenadálová USK Praha 15 14 1.0 7.3 2.6 0.2 1.4/2.3 59.4 0.9
Adéla Petříková Sokol H. Králové 15 15 1.0 6.8 2.8 0.1 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Kateřina Hostoušová USK Praha 15 13 1.0 7.7 3.2 0.1 1.2/2.1 55.6 1.1
Tereza Malířská BK Strakonice 15 14 1.0 7.1 2.7 0.0 1.6/2.7 60.5 0.0
Petra Hánělová Sokol H. Králové 15 15 1.0 6.6 2.5 0.1 1.1/2.3 48.6 1.9
10 Natálie Havlínová BC Slaný 15 10 1.0 9.8 2.8 0.9 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.7
13 Tereza Houdková DBaK 15 16 1.0 6.0 2.1 0.2 1.2/2.6 46.3 0.9
Kristýna Černá BK Loko K. Vary 15 15 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.3 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.9
Markéta Homolová Tygři Praha 15 15 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.4
Veronika Skotalová Renocar Podolí 15 15 1.0 6.3 2.4 0.1 1.1/2.0 53.3 1.6
Adéla Kutrová SK Bruntál 14 11 1.0 8.5 2.8 0.6 1.0/2.1 47.8 1.6
Kateřina Žídková KP Brno 15 13 1.0 7.2 1.8 0.9 0.9/1.1 0.0* 1.8
Emma Komárková Studánka Pardubice 15 12 1.0 7.8 3.7 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.3
Kristýna Antošová BK Loko K. Vary 15 15 1.0 6.2 2.7 0.0 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Adriana Górná Basket Ostrava 14 11 1.0 8.5 3.3 0.4 0.8/3.2 25.7 1.5
Linda Kohoutová BC Vysočina 15 12 1.0 7.7 3.5 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.5
Aneta Myslíková Studánka Pardubice 15 10 1.0 9.2 3.4 0.6 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Lucie Hoznauerová Kol U15 15 14 1.0 6.5 2.2 0.4 0.8/1.1 0.0* 2.0
Elisabeth Charvátová SK Bruntál 14 12 1.0 7.5 2.9 0.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 1.9
Anna Hrubá SBŠ Ostrava 15 16 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.2
10 Emma Maurencová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 13 13 1.0 6.7 3.1 0.2 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Tereza Pětivlasová BC Vysočina 15 17 1.0 5.1 2.2 0.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.9
7 Lenka Lukášková DBaK 14 8 1.0 10.8 5.0 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.0
26 Charlotte Skallová Basket Slovanka 15 15 1.0 5.7 2.1 0.3 0.5/1.5 0.0* 3.0
Sofie Lysoňová BKHAV 14 13 1.0 6.5 2.6 0.1 1.0/1.6 0.0* 2.5
Anna Sedlářová KP Brno 15 14 1.0 6.0 2.6 0.1 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.3
21 Laura Marcolová BC Slaný 14 14 1.0 6.0 2.1 0.0 1.7/2.9 60.0 0.7
Martina Pařízková SKB Zlín 14 17 1.0 4.9 2.2 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.6
Adéla Adamušková Loko Trutnov 15 10 1.0 8.3 2.5 0.5 1.8/5.8 31.0 2.4
Markéta Kamitzová Loko Trutnov 15 13 1.0 6.4 1.5 0.3 2.4/5.3 44.9 1.4
17 Tereza Mišiková BC Slaný 15 14 1.0 5.9 2.0 0.1 1.4/3.2 44.4 2.4
Aneta Wronková BKHAV 15 8 1.0 10.3 4.0 0.5 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Michaela Karoľová BK Strakonice 14 14 1.0 5.9 1.9 0.4 0.7/1.5 0.0* 0.0
6 Helena Havva Gürbüz BK Mohelnice 14 16 1.0 5.1 1.7 0.0 1.7/4.1 41.5 2.8
Anabela Camphuijsen Tygři Praha 15 11 1.0 7.4 3.3 0.1 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Sofie Thea Mannová Žabiny Brno 15 15 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.1 0.9/2.1 43.8 1.6
Judita Válková Renocar Podolí 14 12 1.0 6.6 1.8 0.4 1.7/3.7 45.5 1.8
Amálie Nosková BC Vysočina 15 17 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.1 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.6
Marie Vojáčková Basket Ostrava 15 15 1.0 5.2 2.4 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Adéla Chodilová OSK Olomouc 14 16 1.0 4.9 2.0 0.0 0.9/2.6 33.3 1.6
13 Adéla Lávičková BK Mohelnice 15 10 1.0 7.8 2.6 0.4 1.4/3.4 41.2 2.0
Sára Sýkorová KP Brno 15 13 1.0 6.0 2.2 0.2 1.2/2.1 59.3 3.5
Anastázie Řezáčová USK Praha 15 12 1.0 6.3 1.8 0.7 0.7/1.0 0.0* 3.3
Veronika Čiklová KP Brno 14 14 1.0 5.4 2.1 0.2 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.1
Barbora Luxová USK Praha 14 14 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.2 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.6
Tereza Pecinová Studánka Pardubice 15 11 1.0 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.9
22 Daniela Tonková Basket Slovanka 14 12 1.0 6.2 2.7 0.0 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Michaela Kršková Renocar Podolí 15 15 1.0 4.9 1.5 0.4 0.7/2.1 35.5 1.1
Klára Dvořáková USK Praha 15 9 1.0 8.0 3.3 0.0 1.3/2.6 52.2 2.3
Kateřina Kričfalušiová BK Loko K. Vary 15 15 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.1
Denisa Uhlíková BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 15 1.0 4.7 1.6 0.3 0.7/2.0 36.7 1.6
Barbora Gorčáková BKHAV 15 16 1.0 4.4 1.5 0.3 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Natálie Topinková BK Strakonice 15 14 1.0 4.9 2.2 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.0
Markéta Steffková Basket Ostrava 14 15 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.0 0.9/2.1 41.9 1.5
14 Nikol Šedivcová DBaK 14 13 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.0 1.1/1.6 0.0* 0.5
15 Anna Kříženecká Sluneta Ústí n.L. 15 14 1.0 4.9 2.0 0.0 0.9/1.8 0.0* 0.9
Kristýna Humlíčková BK START Ostrava 15 13 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.0 1.1/2.7 40.0 2.8
Nikola Spurná USK Praha 15 10 1.0 6.7 3.1 0.1 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Kateřina Malířská BK Strakonice 15 16 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.2 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.0
24 Ema Herichová Basket Slovanka 15 12 1.0 5.5 1.8 0.5 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.6
8 Vanessa Lucia Čičmancová Lokomotiva Liberec 15 9 1.0 7.2 3.0 0.0 1.2/3.4 35.5 3.1
7 Petra Klazarová ŠBK P-H Sadská 14 13 1.0 5.0 1.1 0.8 0.3/0.3 0.0* 2.5
Eliška Urxová HB Basket 14 13 1.0 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.7
77 Adéla Pechatá Sluneta Ústí n.L. 14 8 1.0 7.9 3.8 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Kristýna Rutschová BC Vysočina 13 11 1.0 5.7 1.3 0.8 0.7/1.5 0.0* 0.3
Sofia Robson USK Praha 14 8 1.0 7.9 3.5 0.1 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.1
Adriana Rosca Tygři Praha 15 12 1.0 5.2 2.3 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Emma Černá Sokol H. Králové 14 13 1.0 4.8 1.7 0.3 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Kristýna Vodvářková BK Strakonice 15 13 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.1 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Kaderková SBŠ Ostrava 15 14 1.0 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.4
Eliška Lomičková BA Sparta 15 14 1.0 4.4 1.7 0.0 0.9/1.6 0.0* 2.6
Amalie Debefová Renocar Podolí 14 13 1.0 4.7 1.4 0.5 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Anežka Kolářová Kol U15 14 12 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Linda Poláková KP Brno 15 13 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.2 0.8/2.0 42.3 2.0
5 Veronika Novotná DBaK 14 10 1.0 5.8 2.4 0.2 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.5
Johana Bláhová Sokol H. Králové 15 13 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.9
18 Anna Uchytilová Basket Slovanka 14 6 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.0 1.5/4.2 36.0 3.7
Adéla Kolářová SK Bruntál 15 6 1.0 9.5 3.7 0.3 1.2/2.7 43.8 2.8
Valerie Pastrňáková SBŠ Ostrava 14 9 1.0 6.3 2.6 0.2 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Renata Petlanová USK Praha 15 12 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.7
38 Anna Bínová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 14 10 1.0 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.8/2.6 30.8 0.7
12 Sabina Netrvalová Lokomotiva Liberec 15 11 1.0 5.0 2.1 0.0 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Nikol Kristová KP Brno 15 10 1.0 5.5 2.2 0.0 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.2
Ema Nováková USK Praha 14 9 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Frida Jelínková Tygři Praha 15 15 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Nicole Kadaníková Sokol Horní Počernice 14 10 1.0 5.4 2.1 0.2 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Tereza Školová HB Basket 14 12 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.7
11 Nikola Kvízová ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 6 1.0 8.8 1.0 2.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.2
Barbora Čálková USK Praha 14 5 1.0 10.6 4.2 0.6 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Barbora Havranová Studánka Pardubice 15 14 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Valentýna Havránková BSK TJ Jičín 15 13 1.0 4.1 1.5 0.1 0.9/1.3 0.0* 2.7
Zuzana Wlasáková K2 Prostějov 15 14 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.1
Nelly Španělová Renocar Podolí 15 14 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.9
Leontýna Losmanová Kol U15 15 14 1.0 3.6 1.8 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 3.6
27 Tereza Kondratievová Basket Slovanka 15 12 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.0
14 Veronika Přenosilová ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 10 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Tereza Strbáčková K2 Prostějov 15 16 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.2/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Valerie Janíková FM 15 2 1.0 24.5 11.0 0.5 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Daniela Františáková SK Bruntál 15 11 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.8/1.4 0.0* 3.0
Nikola Rumlová BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 12 1.0 4.1 1.4 0.3 0.3/1.5 0.0* 2.8
Nicole Hargašová BA Sparta 15 13 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.1 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.1
4 Tereza Litvová BC Slaný 15 15 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.1 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.6
Nicol Štampochová BSK TJ Jičín 15 14 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Adéla Zvolánková Studánka Pardubice 15 2 1.0 24.0 11.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Rozálie Ježková HB Basket 15 15 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.1 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Liliana Poučenská OSK Olomouc 15 15 1.0 3.1 1.2 0.1 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.4
Anastázie Havláková FM 15 2 1.0 22.5 11.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Sára Buřičová Kol U15 14 14 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Lucie Veselková BK Strakonice 15 17 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.0
98 Jana Havránková Basket Slovanka 15 15 1.0 3.0 0.9 0.2 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Adéla Chvojková Sokol Horní Počernice 14 12 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.3
Karolina Neuwirthová SKB Zlín 15 14 1.0 3.2 1.6 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.8
Marie Markéta Žáková BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 4 1.0 11.3 4.3 0.0 2.8/5.0 55.0 3.3
Tereza Röschelová BK Loko K. Vary 14 13 1.0 3.4 1.2 0.0 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.2
Jana Svobodová Renocar Podolí 15 13 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 0.6
23 Natálie Kulfánková Lokomotiva Liberec 15 12 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.0 0.8/2.3 32.1 2.6
16 Ema Tomášová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 15 15 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.2
Karolína Göllnerová Tygři Praha 14 5 1.0 8.6 3.2 0.2 1.6/2.2 72.7 1.4
Linda Přídová Tygři Praha 15 16 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.9
Sára Macháčková Loko Trutnov 15 10 1.0 4.2 1.5 0.0 1.2/3.1 38.7 2.6
8 Nela Bukovská Basket Slovanka 14 7 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.0 1.4/3.0 47.6 1.7
Zina Janíková Renocar Podolí 15 14 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.2/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Nela Viková BC Vysočina 14 12 1.0 3.4 1.3 0.2 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.4
Růžena Drgová Basket Ostrava 14 15 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 2.2
Tereza Procházková Basket Ostrava 15 11 1.0 3.6 1.2 0.3 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Radka Mrázková Sokol H. Králové 15 8 1.0 5.0 2.1 0.0 0.8/2.1 35.3 1.1
10 Amálie Nosková BK Mohelnice 15 11 1.0 3.5 1.3 0.1 0.7/1.8 0.0* 2.6
Vanesa Macháčková Loko Trutnov 15 13 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.2 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.0
Beáta Němcová BC Vysočina 14 15 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Zuzana Mášová KP Brno 15 11 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.8/2.8 29.0 2.0
5 Amálie Miklová Basket Slovanka 14 7 1.0 5.4 2.6 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.3
11 Tereza Herinková BC Slaný 15 15 1.0 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.1
Veronika Růžičková OSK Olomouc 14 14 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.6
Natálie Fiedlerová Studánka Pardubice 15 8 1.0 4.8 1.6 0.4 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.8
9 Natálie Topolová BC Slaný 14 13 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.2 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.5
17 Eliška Adamcová ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 13 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.5
Aneta Bohuslavová Sokol H. Králové 14 5 1.0 7.4 2.4 0.8 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Eliška Naarová Sokol H. Králové 14 12 1.0 3.1 1.3 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.8
Magdalena Vašková USK Praha 15 11 1.0 3.3 0.9 0.4 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.5
Laura Vávrová BK START Ostrava 15 13 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Agáta Božková Žabiny Brno 15 7 1.0 5.1 1.9 0.3 0.6/2.3 25.0 0.9
Tereza Forster BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 13 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 0.4
Natálie Tichá Kol U15 15 11 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.0
12 Veronika Dudová Basket Řičany "B" 14 3 1.0 11.3 4.3 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 0.0
Šarlota Kusáková Žabiny Brno 15 12 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.2 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Kristýna Perun Sokol H. Králové 15 6 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.2 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Alena Severová SK Bruntál 15 8 1.0 4.3 1.6 0.1 0.6/1.9 0.0* 3.0
16 Tereza Čechová DBaK 14 4 1.0 8.3 2.5 0.5 1.8/2.5 70.0 3.0
Nikola Zahradníčková OSK Olomouc 13 5 1.0 6.6 2.4 0.0 1.8/3.2 56.3 1.6
Linda Šimperská SKB Zlín 14 13 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Karolina Kazdová BSK TJ Jičín 14 13 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.1 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Markéta Horáková SBŠ Ostrava 14 9 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.4
Adriana Smolková OSK Olomouc 15 14 1.0 2.2 0.9 0.0 0.5/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Natálie Králová BK START Ostrava 14 12 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 2.3
Isabella Gajdáčková SBŠ Ostrava 14 7 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.6
5 Anna Šafářová BK Mohelnice 14 15 1.0 2.0 0.6 0.2 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Adéla Forster BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 15 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
13 Sára Mocová Lokomotiva Liberec 13 9 1.0 3.3 1.6 0.0 0.2/1.6 0.0* 0.9
Kateřina Staszková BA Sparta 15 14 1.0 2.1 0.7 0.0 0.7/2.5 28.6 1.4
6 Dominika Hejduková BC Slaný 15 11 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.2
Vendula Wronková BKHAV 15 16 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.6
Bára Račáková BK START Ostrava 14 11 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.7
Sára Koňařová K2 Prostějov 15 17 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
21 Anna Králová ŠBK P-H Sadská 14 3 1.0 9.7 4.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.7
Linda Ottová Kol U15 14 13 1.0 2.2 0.7 0.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.4
Adéla Kokošková BKHAV 14 13 1.0 2.2 0.9 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.2
20 Natálie Hofmanová Basket Slovanka 15 12 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
35 Aneta Slabá Basket Slovanka 14 6 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Tereza Petrovická HB Basket 14 15 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Kateřina Byrtusová SK Bruntál 14 12 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.1 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Anna Antonová Žabiny Brno 15 12 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Emily Ouská BA Sparta 15 10 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 2.1
Marie Pavlátová SBŠ Ostrava 14 9 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Amálie Krejbichová HB Basket 14 12 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.3
Angela Poláchová Žabiny Brno 14 13 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.1
Barbora Naxerová Basket Řičany "B" 15 3 1.0 8.3 3.3 0.3 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.0
Klára Zvolánková SBŠ Ostrava 14 7 1.0 3.6 1.1 0.1 0.9/2.4 35.3 1.6
10 Adéla Kurková ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 9 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Eliška Vomáčková Kol U15 15 14 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.5
Terezie Göllnerová Tygři Praha 14 5 1.0 4.8 1.8 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 1.4
Nina Jelínková Žabiny Brno 15 8 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.6
Laura Šibravová Kol U15 15 8 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Lucie Varmužková KP Brno 14 7 1.0 3.4 1.0 0.1 1.0/1.7 0.0* 0.9
Barbora Žoričová BKHAV 14 11 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.5
Stella Bílková BA Sparta 15 14 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Klára Žáková Sokol H. Králové 15 8 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Ema Juchelková BC Vysočina 15 15 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.5
Anežka Vávrová BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 8 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 3.0
55 Vanda Brandalíková Basket Řičany "B" 15 3 1.0 7.7 3.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 0.0
Klára Očenášková OSK Olomouc 14 7 1.0 3.3 1.1 0.1 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Tereza Rumlová BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 13 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 2.2
Alice Matějková Studánka Pardubice 13 3 1.0 7.3 3.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.0
3 Anita Kožíšková Lokomotiva Liberec 15 9 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 0.7
Ema Gotvaldová K2 Prostějov 14 17 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.1
Eliška Davídková Studánka Pardubice 15 15 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Lucie Dvořáková BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 3 1.0 7.3 2.0 0.0 3.3/6.0 55.6 1.7
8 Barbora Macháčková BK Mohelnice 15 14 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.6
Beata Zítková Renocar Podolí 13 11 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Sofie Salehová HB Basket 15 12 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Taťána Bialková SBŠ Ostrava 14 5 1.0 4.2 2.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
3 Lucie Roubíčková BC Slaný 15 11 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.3
20 Sára Urbanová BC Slaný 14 5 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Nikola Mlnaříková BK Strakonice 14 5 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 0.0
Viktorie Kolisková BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 12 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Klára Svobodová BC Vysočina 15 14 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.3
Eliška Marie Černá USK Praha 15 4 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Anna Pataridisová BA Sparta 14 11 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.2
41 Kateřina Vacková Basket Řičany "B" 15 3 1.0 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Agáta Bubeníková BSK TJ Jičín 15 12 1.0 1.6 0.5 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.3
Amálie Šimralová BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 4 1.0 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.3
Julie Ressová BKHAV 15 15 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Tomšíková BK Loko K. Vary 15 15 1.0 1.2 0.4 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.7
Adéla Vildová BKHAV 15 12 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Vanessa Roubíčková Studánka Pardubice 15 9 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.0
1 Anna Hálová Lokomotiva Liberec 15 5 1.0 3.4 1.2 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.8
11 Barbora Podzimková Basket Řičany "B" 15 1 1.0 17.0 7.0 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
9 Marie Chmelíková Basket Řičany "B" 14 3 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Klementová BK Loko K. Vary 15 14 1.0 1.2 0.1 0.4 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Tereza Tržická BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 6 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.2/2.0 8.3 1.3
7 Karolína Šímová BC Slaný 14 10 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.5
5 Karolína Nejedlová Lokomotiva Liberec 15 10 1.0 1.7 0.5 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Zuzana Diabelková Sokol Horní Počernice 14 7 1.0 2.4 0.3 0.1 1.4/3.1 45.5 1.3
9 Eliška Jořenková BK Mohelnice 14 14 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.9
Klára Brezňanová BK START Ostrava 14 7 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.4
Anna Červená SBŠ Ostrava 14 2 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Valerie Marková K2 Prostějov 14 12 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Barbora Hájková Kol U15 14 14 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Tereza Vanišová Sokol H. Králové 15 7 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.3
42 Lucie Málková Basket Řičany "B" 15 3 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Markéta Procházková Studánka Pardubice 14 9 1.0 1.7 0.4 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.0
15 Tereza Mádrová DBaK 15 14 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 2.4
9 Lucie Slavíčková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 15 12 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.3
Ema Janošcová FM 14 2 1.0 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Michaela Vitnerová K2 Prostějov 15 10 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Aneta Hönigová BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 10 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Barbora Chvílová SBŠ Ostrava 15 7 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Ema Bohušová SBŠ Ostrava 14 7 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Adéla Juřenová SKB Zlín 15 7 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.4
4 Petra Tatarlová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 14 15 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.4
Anna Doubková Loko Trutnov 14 8 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.5
Karolína Papežová Basket Ostrava 15 5 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.0 0.6/0.8 0.0* 0.6
26 Nela Přívratská Lokomotiva Liberec 15 10 1.0 1.3 0.4 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.8
Barbora Bužgová FM 15 2 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.5
Ella Krajčovičová Sokol Horní Počernice 13 13 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.4
Dominika Suchá BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 2 1.0 6.5 2.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.5
15 Šárka Smítková Basket Řičany "B" 15 1 1.0 12.0 5.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
Vanda Černošek KP Brno 15 6 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Eliška Hrabalová KP Brno 15 9 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Veronika Housová Sokol Horní Počernice 14 10 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.6
Ema Pospíšilová Sokol H. Králové 14 2 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Viktorie Ballková USK Praha 15 3 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.0
6 Marie Hupačová DBaK 14 6 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Sabina Neveselá Renocar Podolí 15 12 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
15 Barbora Horná Lokomotiva Liberec 13 11 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.6
Anna Dlouhá