Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
starší žákyně U15
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina C 1. kolo 74
BC Kolín
BK Studánka Pardubice
28. 9. 2022
09:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Petr Havlíček
Martin Růžička
14
95
3
33
10
47
10
72
Review
Skupina C 1. kolo 75
Sokol Hradec Králové
Loko Trutnov
28. 9. 2022
10:00
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Vladislav Trmač
Matěj Sádovský
129
22
30
6
76
15
106
19
Review
Skupina C 1. kolo 73
BSK TJ Jičín
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
28. 9. 2022
17:00
Sportovní areál Jičín - malá hala Michaela Bubeníčková
Martin Růžička
96
33
31
4
57
19
79
25
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 77
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
Loko Trutnov
6. 11. 2022
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Jaroslav Poživil
Tomáš Roubiček
43
48
6
12
19
27
32
37
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 76
BSK TJ Jičín
Sokol Hradec Králové
17. 9. 2022
17:00
Sportovní areál Jičín - malá hala Roman Mareš
Dominik Štancl
61
84
12
22
27
47
45
70
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 79
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
Sokol Hradec Králové
18. 9. 2022
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Zajistí pořadatel
Zajistí pořadatel
30
104
0
27
10
47
23
65
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 78
BSK TJ Jičín
Loko Trutnov
18. 10. 2022
18:00
Sportovní areál Jičín - malá hala Vitaliy Shumskyy
Tomáš Roubiček
107
40
19
8
43
24
80
29
Review
Skupina C 4. kolo 81
Loko Trutnov
BK Studánka Pardubice
1. 10. 2022
13:45
3. ZŠ Marek Vondráček
Pavel Theodor
35
110
10
35
12
61
22
91
Review
Skupina C 4. kolo 80
Sokol Hradec Králové
BC Kolín
1. 10. 2022
14:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Jakub Hejduk
František Syrovátka
120
22
28
8
57
12
93
16
Review
Skupina C 5. kolo 82
Sokol Hradec Králové
BK Studánka Pardubice
2. 10. 2022
09:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Jakub Hejduk
František Syrovátka
80
60
16
14
38
29
57
34
Review
Skupina C 5. kolo 83
Loko Trutnov
BC Kolín
2. 10. 2022
11:30
3. ZŠ Marek Vondráček
Pavel Theodor
39
51
12
14
19
30
26
36
Review
Skupina C 6. kolo 84
BC Kolín
BSK TJ Jičín
15. 10. 2022
10:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Michal Kult
Dominik Barták
16
92
3
30
8
45
15
69
Review
Skupina C 6. kolo 85
BK Studánka Pardubice
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
15. 10. 2022
14:00
tělocvična sportovní Gymnázium Petr Havlíček
Roman Mareš
96
29
26
4
44
17
74
18
Review
Skupina C 7. kolo 86
BC Kolín
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
16. 10. 2022
10:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Lukáš Balog
Miloslav Jon
48
36
17
13
27
20
40
26
Review
Skupina C 7. kolo 87
BK Studánka Pardubice
BSK TJ Jičín
16. 10. 2022
10:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Vladislav Trmač
Matěj Sádovský
97
56
24
9
46
26
74
44
Review
Skupina C 8. kolo 89
BK Studánka Pardubice
BC Kolín
17. 11. 2022
09:00
tělocvična sportovní Gymnázium Michaela Scholzová
Ondřej Vlach
91
28
21
7
39
17
58
24
Review
Skupina C 8. kolo 88
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
BSK TJ Jičín
17. 11. 2022
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Vitaliy Shumskyy
Jaroslav Poživil
44
71
4
29
19
33
34
47
Review
Skupina C 8. kolo 90
Loko Trutnov
Sokol Hradec Králové
17. 11. 2022
13:45
3. ZŠ Petr Znamínko
Pavel Theodor
27
79
6
24
12
41
16
59
Review
Skupina C 9. kolo 91
Loko Trutnov
BSK TJ Jičín
5. 11. 2022
13:45
3. ZŠ Martin Svoboda
Vitaliy Shumskyy
33
90
8
25
14
51
25
69
Review
Skupina C 9. kolo 92
Sokol Hradec Králové
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
5. 11. 2022
17:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Marek Vondráček
Ondřej Vlach
150
14
44
3
72
3
117
8
Review
Skupina C 10. kolo 93
Sokol Hradec Králové
BSK TJ Jičín
6. 11. 2022
09:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Marek Vondráček
Ondřej Vlach
83
67
19
10
43
29
67
45
Review
Skupina C 10. kolo 94
Loko Trutnov
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
6. 11. 2022
12:30
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Jaroslav Poživil
Tomáš Roubiček
44
46
9
14
17
24
36
37
Review
Skupina C 11. kolo 96
BC Kolín
Loko Trutnov
19. 11. 2022
09:30
SOU Spojů Kolín Martin Koudela
Jan Lejčko
49
46
12
12
29
14
40
33
Review
Skupina C 11. kolo 95
BK Studánka Pardubice
Sokol Hradec Králové
19. 11. 2022
13:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Roman Mareš
Matěj Sádovský
48
72
10
15
19
42
36
60
Review
Skupina C 12. kolo 97
BC Kolín
Sokol Hradec Králové
20. 11. 2022
10:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Martin Koudela
Tomáš Tejček
31
118
7
27
14
55
25
83
Review
Skupina C 12. kolo 98
BK Studánka Pardubice
Loko Trutnov
20. 11. 2022
15:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Marek Vondráček
Roman Mareš
74
34
24
5
40
12
60
22
Review
Skupina C 13. kolo 99
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
BC Kolín
10. 12. 2022
16:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Zajistí pořadatel
Zajistí pořadatel
42
62
17
14
23
34
30
49
Review
Skupina C 13. kolo 100
BSK TJ Jičín
BK Studánka Pardubice
10. 12. 2022
17:00
Sportovní areál Jičín - malá hala Jan Špaček
Roman Mareš
69
54
22
14
40
27
52
37
Review
Skupina C 14. kolo 101
BSK TJ Jičín
BC Kolín
11. 12. 2022
09:00
Sportovní areál Jičín - malá hala Roman Mareš
Michaela Bubeníčková
110
27
29
8
52
14
79
20
Review
Skupina C 14. kolo 102
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
BK Studánka Pardubice
11. 12. 2022
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Tomáš Roubiček
Jaroslav Poživil
37
62
5
17
15
30
26
48
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Barbora Šubová Žabiny Brno 16 28 1.0 22.1 9.2 0.3 2.7/4.8 55.6 2.2
Anna Běláčová Tygři Praha 16 27 1.0 18.7 7.0 0.9 2.0/3.6 56.1 1.6
Monika Klementová BK Loko K. Vary 16 26 1.0 18.9 8.1 0.2 2.3/4.2 55.6 3.5
Michaela Brudná BKHAV 16 24 1.0 20.2 7.5 0.5 3.8/7.9 47.9 2.7
4 Dominika Pencáková Sokol H. Králové 15 25 1.0 19.1 7.3 1.2 0.8/2.0 41.2 2.1
Simona Nováková BC Vysočina 16 23 1.0 20.4 5.9 1.7 3.5/8.3 41.9 2.9
Karolína Kotrcová BK Strakonice 16 29 1.0 16.1 4.6 1.6 2.2/4.6 47.7 0.1
Tereza Čižmářová FASTAV Zlín 16 24 1.0 19.0 7.9 0.0 3.2/6.1 51.7 2.4
Tereza Řeháčková BSK TJ Jičín 16 25 1.0 18.1 4.8 1.9 3.0/4.4 67.3 2.4
5 Eliška Sedláková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 16 20 1.0 22.4 7.8 1.4 2.8/4.8 57.9 1.8
Kateřina Ellnerová OSK Olomouc 16 23 1.0 18.7 3.1 3.2 3.0/3.7 79.1 1.8
52 Valérie Strnadová ŠBK P-H Sadská 16 23 1.0 18.5 5.6 1.6 2.7/4.6 58.5 1.7
Nela Holaňová SBŠ Ostrava 16 21 1.0 19.1 7.4 0.7 2.2/5.2 43.1 2.3
Adéla Velická BK Loko K. Vary 15 26 1.0 15.3 6.2 0.4 1.7/3.3 50.6 1.9
10 Klára Žižková Sokol H. Králové 16 27 1.0 14.7 6.5 0.2 1.1/2.5 45.6 1.9
Tereza Tegelová BSK TJ Jičín 16 21 1.0 18.9 6.7 0.9 3.0/4.6 63.9 2.0
Zuzana Kytlicová K2 Prostějov 16 26 1.0 15.0 5.5 0.8 1.7/5.2 33.1 2.5
Amálie Kolaříková Tygři Praha 16 22 1.0 17.1 7.1 0.4 1.7/2.7 61.7 1.5
Karolína Pavlíčková BK Strakonice 16 27 1.0 13.9 4.1 1.1 2.1/3.4 62.4 0.3
Vanda Petrželová OSK Olomouc 16 26 1.0 14.3 5.5 0.2 2.7/5.3 50.7 1.8
Antonie Šebestová BSK TJ Jičín 15 27 1.0 13.7 5.6 0.4 1.3/2.8 47.4 1.3
Anežka Misíková USK Praha 15 24 1.0 15.0 6.4 0.2 1.6/2.7 59.4 0.8
Kateřina Hofmanová KP Brno 16 23 1.0 15.5 5.7 0.4 2.9/5.6 51.6 2.6
14 Taťána Lucie Rudolfová BK Mohelnice 15 17 1.0 20.2 6.6 1.1 3.8/6.7 56.1 2.1
Viktorie Frodlová KP Brno 16 24 1.0 14.1 6.0 0.2 1.7/4.3 39.4 2.6
Bohdana Metyšová Studánka Pardubice 16 18 1.0 18.2 8.0 0.3 1.2/2.9 41.5 2.1
Barbora Vyhlídová Tygři Praha 16 27 1.0 11.7 5.1 0.0 1.3/2.1 58.6 1.2
Ema Sedláková Tygři Praha 16 24 1.0 13.0 5.8 0.0 1.5/2.3 64.8 1.3
Karolína Taušová USK Praha 16 25 1.0 12.3 4.6 0.5 1.5/2.2 69.1 0.7
Tereza Novotná Žabiny Brno 16 26 1.0 11.8 4.6 0.2 2.1/4.5 47.4 1.8
Sára Bílková BA Sparta 16 22 1.0 13.9 4.5 0.4 3.6/7.5 48.2 1.7
8 Karolína Viková Sokol H. Králové 16 27 1.0 11.3 3.6 1.2 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.5
Leontina Poňuchálková Tygři Praha 16 23 1.0 13.2 5.9 0.1 1.1/1.7 0.0* 1.1
Sára Karásková K2 Prostějov 16 15 1.0 20.1 7.1 1.1 2.6/3.9 67.2 1.6
Adéla Bednářová K2 Prostějov 16 28 1.0 10.8 4.5 0.4 0.6/2.3 28.6 2.9
Vanesa Pospíšilová K2 Prostějov 16 21 1.0 13.8 3.6 1.7 1.5/2.3 66.7 3.1
Tereza Listopadová OSK Olomouc 15 24 1.0 12.0 3.8 1.1 1.2/2.6 46.8 1.5
3 Julie Novotná Basket Slovanka 16 23 1.0 12.3 5.6 0.0 1.1/1.9 0.0* 2.0
Marianna Pémová HB Basket 16 18 1.0 15.6 6.7 0.0 2.2/4.3 51.9 1.8
Valerie Janíková FM 16 12 1.0 23.1 9.4 0.4 3.0/6.2 48.6 2.1
13 Laura Grzonka BC Slaný 15 22 1.0 12.5 5.1 0.2 1.8/3.0 60.6 2.4
Nikola Horná Studánka Pardubice 16 26 1.0 10.3 3.2 0.8 1.7/2.9 56.6 2.4
Sára Součková K2 Prostějov 16 24 1.0 11.1 3.4 1.1 1.1/3.0 36.6 2.3
Kateřina Mikulášová Studánka Pardubice 16 21 1.0 12.6 5.6 0.1 1.0/2.9 36.7 2.4
Tereza Runštuková BKHAV 15 19 1.0 13.8 5.2 0.2 2.9/5.2 55.6 1.3
Nella Němcová Renocar Podolí 16 14 1.0 18.6 7.9 0.1 2.4/4.7 50.0 0.9
Veronika Varyšová Žabiny Brno 16 22 1.0 11.7 4.8 0.1 1.8/3.4 52.7 1.8
Klára Červenková SBŠ Ostrava 16 18 1.0 13.9 5.3 0.5 1.9/2.9 65.4 2.4
Eliška Darmovzalová Žabiny Brno 16 29 1.0 8.6 3.6 0.2 1.0/2.2 44.6 1.7
21 Barbora Baxová DBaK 16 19 1.0 13.0 5.0 0.2 2.4/5.7 41.3 2.1
Eliška Košáková BK Strakonice 16 24 1.0 10.3 2.5 1.3 1.3/2.1 62.0 0.5
12 Tatiana Dittrichová Sokol H. Králové 16 25 1.0 9.5 2.9 1.0 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Klára Nováková HB Basket 16 17 1.0 13.9 4.8 1.0 1.3/3.6 35.5 1.8
Linda Kotrčová BK Strakonice 15 26 1.0 9.1 3.2 0.4 1.5/2.7 58.0 0.1
Julie Janková BSK TJ Jičín 16 25 1.0 9.4 2.6 0.8 2.0/3.5 55.7 3.1
Jitka Kutalová FASTAV Zlín 16 23 1.0 10.2 4.0 0.0 2.3/5.1 44.9 2.6
Marie Bělohlávková OSK Olomouc 16 20 1.0 11.8 4.6 0.1 2.3/4.4 51.1 1.8
Adéla Melšová Renocar Podolí 16 21 1.0 11.1 4.4 0.1 1.9/4.3 44.0 1.8
Eliška Mohelníková SK Bruntál 16 21 1.0 11.1 3.2 1.3 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.2
22 Jana Štruncová DBaK 16 22 1.0 10.5 4.4 0.4 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.2
Sára Pozníčková HB Basket 15 21 1.0 11.0 4.7 0.0 1.6/3.3 47.1 2.6
18 Petra Bodláková Basket Slovanka 16 21 1.0 11.0 4.0 0.3 2.1/3.6 59.2 1.2
55 Anna Plačková ŠBK P-H Sadská 14 20 1.0 11.6 3.9 0.5 2.3/3.1 72.6 1.3
Terezie Švrlingová Žabiny Brno 16 18 1.0 12.7 4.9 0.2 2.1/3.6 59.4 2.4
Anastázie Doksanská BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 22 1.0 10.3 3.9 0.6 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.1
Eliška Zástřešková Basket Ostrava 15 19 1.0 11.8 5.0 0.1 1.7/4.5 37.6 1.8
5 Karolína Marková BC Slaný 16 22 1.0 10.2 3.4 0.7 1.5/2.5 58.2 2.3
Anastázie Havláková FM 16 12 1.0 18.8 7.9 0.3 1.9/3.5 54.8 1.8
Simona Vacková Loko Trutnov 16 19 1.0 11.8 4.9 0.1 1.7/4.1 42.3 1.9
18 Lucie Pavlíková BK START Ostrava 15 22 1.0 10.1 4.2 0.0 1.7/5.3 31.6 2.5
Barbora Plánková FASTAV Zlín 16 24 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 36.4 1.8
Johana Surmanová FASTAV Zlín 16 24 1.0 9.0 3.1 0.8 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Kateřina Konopková BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 18 1.0 11.5 4.4 0.2 2.2/4.5 49.4 2.8
12 Marie Kučerová BK Mohelnice 16 19 1.0 10.9 2.9 1.2 1.4/3.5 38.8 2.8
Tereza Němcová Basket Ostrava 16 24 1.0 8.6 3.3 0.3 1.1/2.0 0.0* 2.9
Nela Dvořáková Žabiny Brno 16 29 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.2 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Barbora Hyjánková Loko Trutnov 16 18 1.0 11.1 3.3 0.7 2.3/6.1 37.3 1.9
28 Ema Zahradníčková DBaK 15 21 1.0 9.5 3.8 0.1 1.5/3.2 46.3 1.4
Zuzana Urbancová BA Sparta 16 22 1.0 9.0 3.8 0.0 1.5/3.0 49.3 3.1
Aneta Myslíková Studánka Pardubice 16 22 1.0 9.0 2.7 1.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.1
15 Kristýna Přenosilova ŠBK P-H Sadská 16 23 1.0 8.6 3.2 0.2 1.7/2.5 68.4 2.4
Nela Bártlová Kol U15 16 18 1.0 10.9 4.8 0.1 1.1/2.5 44.4 2.1
Hana Novotná Studánka Pardubice 16 25 1.0 7.8 2.3 0.8 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Adéla Kutrová SK Bruntál 15 23 1.0 8.4 3.0 0.6 0.7/2.3 32.7 1.9
4 Kateřina Hájková ŠBK P-H Sadská 16 18 1.0 10.6 3.7 0.6 1.3/2.5 53.3 2.7
Alžběta Danielisová FASTAV Zlín 16 22 1.0 8.7 3.0 0.4 1.4/2.2 61.2 3.2
11 Eliška Jenišová Lokomotiva Liberec 16 18 1.0 10.4 4.7 0.0 1.0/2.6 38.3 2.4
Adéla Šváchová USK Praha 16 25 1.0 7.5 2.2 0.6 1.2/2.6 47.7 1.0
Elisabeth Charvátová SK Bruntál 15 21 1.0 8.8 3.7 0.0 1.3/4.6 28.9 1.9
10 Lucie Frühbauerová Lokomotiva Liberec 16 16 1.0 11.5 5.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.6
Anastázie Řezáčová USK Praha 16 23 1.0 7.9 2.0 0.9 1.1/1.8 0.0* 3.1
Marie Šlemrová BK Loko K. Vary 16 25 1.0 7.3 2.3 0.2 2.0/3.1 65.4 2.3
Tereza Petráňková BSK TJ Jičín 16 23 1.0 7.9 3.1 0.2 1.2/1.8 0.0* 2.2
13 Vendula Salaková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 14 19 1.0 9.5 4.1 0.2 0.7/2.4 30.4 1.3
Markéta Kamitzová Loko Trutnov 16 20 1.0 9.0 2.3 0.7 2.5/5.2 48.5 1.4
Nina Halámková Kol U15 16 15 1.0 11.9 4.1 0.0 3.7/9.5 38.7 2.3
Karolína Kusynová SBŠ Ostrava 16 23 1.0 7.7 3.3 0.0 1.0/3.6 29.3 2.8
Karolína Grossová BK Strakonice 15 24 1.0 7.4 3.0 0.1 1.1/2.5 44.3 0.5
Terezie Lukáčová BK START Ostrava 16 24 1.0 7.2 2.9 0.4 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.2
Lucie Hoznauerová Kol U15 16 20 1.0 8.6 2.5 1.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.0
13 Adéla Petříková Sokol H. Králové 16 27 1.0 6.2 2.6 0.1 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Adéla Kolářová SK Bruntál 16 18 1.0 9.2 3.4 0.4 1.2/3.3 35.0 2.3
Barbora Ota Urbanová HB Basket 16 16 1.0 10.4 4.5 0.1 1.2/2.5 47.5 1.6
Gabriela Lukáčová BK START Ostrava 16 24 1.0 6.9 2.8 0.3 0.5/2.3 24.1 2.3
20 Nikol Kekrtová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 15 20 1.0 8.3 3.4 0.1 1.2/2.0 57.5 1.1
14 Nikol Hakrová Basket Slovanka 16 23 1.0 7.1 2.7 0.5 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.3
Paola Buš Tygři Praha 16 27 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.0 1.4/2.3 60.7 1.2
Judita Válková Renocar Podolí 15 21 1.0 7.7 2.8 0.3 1.3/3.1 41.5 1.9
Tereza Pecinová Studánka Pardubice 16 23 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.9/2.2 42.0 1.7
Emma Komárková Studánka Pardubice 16 21 1.0 7.6 3.6 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Ela Nenadálová USK Praha 16 26 1.0 6.1 2.2 0.2 1.2/2.1 55.6 0.9
Veronika Skotalová Renocar Podolí 16 24 1.0 6.6 2.6 0.1 1.1/2.1 51.0 1.5
Lucie Maršolková SBŠ Ostrava 15 23 1.0 6.8 2.7 0.2 1.0/2.9 34.8 1.5
Marie Markéta Žáková BK Lvice Litoměřice 16 10 1.0 15.6 6.1 0.1 3.1/8.1 38.3 2.5
13 Tereza Houdková DBaK 16 22 1.0 7.1 2.6 0.1 1.5/3.0 50.8 1.3
Tereza Malířská BK Strakonice 16 26 1.0 6.0 2.4 0.0 1.0/2.2 48.2 0.3
Sára Rušová Basket Ostrava 16 23 1.0 6.7 2.6 0.2 1.0/2.3 41.5 2.1
Anna Hrubá SBŠ Ostrava 16 26 1.0 5.8 2.5 0.3 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.6
Kristýna Antošová BK Loko K. Vary 16 26 1.0 5.8 2.5 0.1 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Sofia Robson USK Praha 15 19 1.0 7.9 3.4 0.1 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.3
14 Petra Hánělová Sokol H. Králové 16 26 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.1 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.6
Markéta Homolová Tygři Praha 16 28 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.8
6 Helena Havva Gürbüz BK Mohelnice 15 21 1.0 7.0 2.4 0.0 2.2/4.6 47.4 2.8
31 Amélie Kadlečková DBaK 16 20 1.0 7.3 3.0 0.3 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Klára Dvořáková USK Praha 16 20 1.0 7.1 2.9 0.1 1.3/2.4 53.2 2.3
10 Natálie Havlínová BC Slaný 16 18 1.0 7.8 2.2 0.7 1.2/1.8 0.0* 2.2
Kateřina Hostoušová USK Praha 16 22 1.0 6.4 2.6 0.0 1.0/2.0 47.7 1.3
Linda Rokosová BC Vysočina 16 12 1.0 11.7 4.3 0.8 0.9/3.3 27.5 2.4
7 Lenka Lukášková DBaK 15 14 1.0 9.9 4.4 0.2 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Sabina Böhmová FASTAV Zlín 16 23 1.0 6.0 2.6 0.0 0.8/2.0 0.0* 1.2
Kristýna Tomšovská BC Vysočina 16 13 1.0 10.5 4.0 0.0 2.5/5.7 44.6 2.4
13 Jana Holá ŠBK P-H Sadská 16 17 1.0 8.0 1.5 1.4 1.0/1.2 0.0* 1.3
11 Barbora Podzimková Basket Řičany "B" 16 7 1.0 19.0 8.3 0.3 1.6/3.0 52.4 0.3
15 Jana Poláková BC Slaný 16 19 1.0 7.0 3.2 0.1 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.9
Anna Chaloupková Žabiny Brno 16 24 1.0 5.5 1.8 0.2 1.2/2.5 49.2 1.8
Kateřina Kričfalušiová BK Loko K. Vary 16 26 1.0 5.0 1.8 0.1 1.2/2.8 41.7 1.3
Tereza Pětivlasová BC Vysočina 16 25 1.0 5.2 2.3 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Apolena Loužecká USK Praha 16 18 1.0 7.2 3.3 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 0.4
12 Veronika Dudová Basket Řičany "B" 15 10 1.0 12.9 5.7 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.8
Linda Kohoutová BC Vysočina 16 21 1.0 6.1 2.8 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.7
13 Adéla Lávičková BK Mohelnice 16 15 1.0 8.5 2.9 0.4 1.5/3.4 43.1 2.3
Klára Szotková Basket Ostrava 16 24 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.0 0.9/2.3 40.0 2.4
21 Laura Marcolová BC Slaný 15 20 1.0 6.4 2.3 0.0 1.9/3.1 62.3 1.2
Kristýna Humlíčková BK START Ostrava 16 19 1.0 6.7 2.6 0.0 1.5/3.4 45.3 2.7
Martina Pařízková FASTAV Zlín 15 24 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.5
Lucie Krejčí SBŠ Ostrava 16 22 1.0 5.7 2.4 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.1
Kristýna Černá BK Loko K. Vary 16 26 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.2 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.8
7 Petra Klazarová ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 21 1.0 6.0 1.4 0.9 0.4/0.5 0.0* 2.7
Marie Vojáčková Basket Ostrava 16 21 1.0 5.9 2.6 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Denisa Uhlíková BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 22 1.0 5.6 1.8 0.4 0.9/2.2 39.6 1.9
Frida Jelínková Tygři Praha 16 28 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.6
17 Klára Ciprová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 16 11 1.0 11.1 4.3 0.3 1.7/3.4 51.4 1.4
10 Emma Maurencová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 14 17 1.0 7.2 3.2 0.2 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.1
18 Anna Uchytilová Basket Slovanka 15 13 1.0 9.3 3.8 0.2 1.3/3.9 33.3 3.2
Nicole Kadaníková Sokol Horní Počernice 15 17 1.0 7.1 2.8 0.2 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.5
17 Tereza Mišiková BC Slaný 16 21 1.0 5.7 2.0 0.1 1.5/3.4 43.1 2.7
5 Emma Černá Sokol H. Králové 15 25 1.0 4.8 1.7 0.3 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Anabela Camphuijsen Tygři Praha 16 19 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.2 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Adéla Chodilová OSK Olomouc 15 23 1.0 5.1 2.0 0.0 1.2/3.2 38.4 2.0
Kateřina Žídková KP Brno 16 21 1.0 5.5 1.2 0.8 0.6/0.8 0.0* 2.0
8 Vanessa Lucia Čičmancová Lokomotiva Liberec 16 15 1.0 7.7 3.0 0.0 1.7/4.1 41.0 2.8
Aneta Wronková BKHAV 16 12 1.0 9.5 3.7 0.4 0.9/2.1 44.0 2.5
Michaela Karoĺová BK Strakonice 15 24 1.0 4.8 1.7 0.3 0.7/1.4 0.0* 0.3
Michaela Kršková Renocar Podolí 16 23 1.0 4.9 1.4 0.5 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.3
Sára Sýkorová KP Brno 16 19 1.0 5.9 2.0 0.3 1.1/2.3 48.8 3.5
Adéla Adamušková Loko Trutnov 16 15 1.0 7.5 2.3 0.5 1.3/4.1 32.8 2.1
Adéla Zvolánková Studánka Pardubice 16 11 1.0 10.0 4.8 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.5
77 Adéla Pechatá Sluneta Ústí n.L. 15 13 1.0 8.4 3.9 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.4
Amálie Nosková BC Vysočina 16 25 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.1 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Marie Choutková HB Basket 15 13 1.0 8.2 3.2 0.4 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.0
14 Nikol Šedivcová DBaK 15 17 1.0 6.3 2.4 0.1 1.1/1.7 0.0* 0.6
Sofie Thea Mannová Žabiny Brno 16 27 1.0 3.9 1.6 0.1 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.2
Nikola Spurná USK Praha 16 19 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.1 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.0
22 Daniela Tonková Basket Slovanka 15 16 1.0 6.5 2.9 0.0 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.6
15 Anna Kříženecká Sluneta Ústí n.L. 16 19 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.8/2.1 41.0 1.1
Anna Sedlářová KP Brno 16 21 1.0 4.9 2.0 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Daniela Františáková SK Bruntál 16 21 1.0 4.9 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 2.8
Amalie Debefová Renocar Podolí 15 21 1.0 4.8 1.4 0.5 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Nikola Rumlová BK Levhartice Chomutov 16 19 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.3 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.8
Sofie Lysoňová BKHAV 15 18 1.0 5.6 2.3 0.1 0.9/2.1 43.2 2.3
Adriana Górná Basket Ostrava 15 12 1.0 8.3 3.3 0.3 0.8/3.1 24.3 1.3
Tereza Strbáčková K2 Prostějov 16 28 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.2/1.3 0.0* 2.2
Linda Poláková KP Brno 16 20 1.0 4.9 1.8 0.2 0.8/2.2 37.2 2.1
Barbora Gorčáková BKHAV 16 24 1.0 4.1 1.2 0.3 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Veronika Čiklová KP Brno 15 19 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.2 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Školová HB Basket 15 18 1.0 5.4 2.2 0.1 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.3
Sára Macháčková Loko Trutnov 16 17 1.0 5.7 1.9 0.2 1.1/2.5 45.2 2.5
26 Charlotte Skallová Basket Slovanka 16 22 1.0 4.4 1.5 0.3 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.8
4 Petra Hofmanová Lokomotiva Liberec 16 18 1.0 5.4 2.6 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.9
Leontýna Losmanová Kol U15 16 20 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 3.5
Adriana Rosca Tygři Praha 16 21 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Nikol Kristová KP Brno 16 17 1.0 5.5 2.2 0.1 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.5
8 Anna Bínová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 15 15 1.0 6.2 2.7 0.0 0.9/2.1 40.6 0.9
15 Johana Bláhová Sokol H. Králové 16 25 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Anežka Kolářová Kol U15 15 18 1.0 5.1 2.3 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 2.2
Barbora Luxová USK Praha 15 20 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.6
Kristýna Vodvářková BK Strakonice 16 25 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.0
7 Radka Barbora Mrázková Sokol H. Králové 16 20 1.0 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Ema Nováková USK Praha 15 19 1.0 4.7 2.2 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.8
4 Tereza Litvová BC Slaný 16 23 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 3.0
Valentýna Havránková BSK TJ Jičín 16 26 1.0 3.4 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Valerie Pastrňáková SBŠ Ostrava 15 18 1.0 4.8 1.9 0.2 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Lucie Dvořáková BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 9 1.0 9.6 3.4 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 1.3
Eliška Urxová HB Basket 15 18 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Veronika Tomanová FM 16 10 1.0 8.6 3.7 0.0 1.2/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Natálie Topinková BK Strakonice 16 23 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.1
Alena Severová SK Bruntál 16 18 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.8
Markéta Steffková Basket Ostrava 15 17 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.1 0.8/2.1 40.0 1.5
Ema Janošcová FM 15 12 1.0 7.1 3.3 0.0 0.6/2.3 25.9 1.9
Linda Přídová Tygři Praha 16 28 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.6
Zuzana Wlasáková K2 Prostějov 16 25 1.0 3.4 1.3 0.2 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.0
5 Veronika Novotná DBaK 15 12 1.0 6.9 2.8 0.3 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.4
Tereza Procházková Basket Ostrava 16 18 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.3 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.2
Lucie Varmužková KP Brno 15 11 1.0 7.5 2.3 0.5 1.5/2.5 60.7 0.9
Kateřina Byrtusová SK Bruntál 15 21 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Kristýna Rutschová BC Vysočina 14 17 1.0 4.8 1.2 0.6 0.5/1.2 0.0* 0.5
12 Sabina Netrvalová Lokomotiva Liberec 16 15 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.0 0.9/2.2 42.4 1.8
Eliška Lomičková BA Sparta 16 19 1.0 4.2 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 2.3
Kateřina Malířská BK Strakonice 16 26 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.0
7 Tereza Dřímalová Basket Řičany "B" 15 10 1.0 7.9 3.1 0.0 1.7/3.8 44.7 0.4
Eliška Kaderková SBŠ Ostrava 16 24 1.0 3.3 1.6 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.0
Nicol Štampochová BSK TJ Jičín 16 25 1.0 3.1 1.3 0.1 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.7
11 Nikola Kvízová ŠBK P-H Sadská 16 11 1.0 7.1 1.1 1.4 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.8
22 Aneta Bohuslavová Sokol H. Králové 15 15 1.0 5.1 1.7 0.5 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Nicole Hargašová BA Sparta 16 21 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Beáta Němcová BC Vysočina 15 23 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.6
Barbora Naxerová Basket Řičany "B" 16 10 1.0 7.3 3.2 0.2 0.3/1.6 0.0* 0.8
9 Eliška Naarová Sokol H. Králové 15 24 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Natálie Králová BK START Ostrava 15 19 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.8
24 Ema Herichová Basket Slovanka 16 18 1.0 4.0 1.4 0.3 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.5
98 Jana Havránková Basket Slovanka 16 22 1.0 3.2 0.9 0.2 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.8
Liliana Poučenská OSK Olomouc 16 22 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.1 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Barbora Čálková USK Praha 15 10 1.0 7.1 2.8 0.3 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.7
Renata Petlanová USK Praha 16 20 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Klára Johanidesová Tygři Praha 16 12 1.0 5.8 2.1 0.2 1.1/2.7 40.6 1.2
Barbora Havranová Studánka Pardubice 16 24 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.5
Rozálie Ježková HB Basket 16 21 1.0 3.3 1.1 0.0 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Zuzana Mášová KP Brno 16 20 1.0 3.5 1.2 0.1 0.8/2.0 0.0* 2.3
10 Adéla Kurková ŠBK P-H Sadská 16 18 1.0 3.8 1.3 0.0 1.2/2.9 40.4 2.4
Laura Vávrová BK START Ostrava 16 20 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.1 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.2
22 Bára Račáková BK START Ostrava 15 18 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.4
8 Nela Bukovská Basket Slovanka 15 11 1.0 6.0 2.2 0.0 1.6/3.4 48.6 1.7
Zina Janíková Renocar Podolí 16 21 1.0 3.1 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.4
42 Lucie Málková Basket Řičany "B" 16 10 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.0
23 Natálie Kulfánková Lokomotiva Liberec 16 17 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.1 0.8/2.1 37.1 2.5
14 Veronika Přenosilová ŠBK P-H Sadská 16 14 1.0 4.6 1.7 0.1 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.1
Tereza Forster BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 19 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.5
Agáta Božková Žabiny Brno 16 17 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.2 0.4/1.5 0.0* 0.5
9 Natálie Topolová BC Slaný 15 18 1.0 3.6 1.1 0.3 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.7
Barbora Žoričová BKHAV 15 19 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.1 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.6
Karolína Göllnerová Tygři Praha 15 8 1.0 7.9 2.8 0.3 1.6/2.3 72.2 1.5
20 Natálie Hofmanová Basket Slovanka 16 21 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.7
5 Anna Šafářová BK Mohelnice 15 19 1.0 3.3 1.0 0.3 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Adéla Forster BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 21 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.5
Adéla Chvojková Sokol Horní Počernice 14 18 1.0 3.4 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.8
13 Sára Mocová Lokomotiva Liberec 14 14 1.0 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.2/1.5 0.0* 0.9
5 Amálie Miklová Basket Slovanka 15 13 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Nelly Španělová Renocar Podolí 16 19 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.7
Nikola Zahradníčková OSK Olomouc 14 8 1.0 7.4 2.9 0.0 1.6/3.5 46.4 1.3
11 Tereza Herinková BC Slaný 16 24 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Vendula Wronková BKHAV 16 24 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.7
Vanesa Macháčková Loko Trutnov 16 20 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.1 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Nela Viková BC Vysočina 15 18 1.0 3.2 1.1 0.1 0.6/1.7 0.0* 0.7
Laura Šibravová Kol U15 16 14 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.1 0.5/1.4 0.0* 2.3
27 Tereza Kondratievová Basket Slovanka 16 13 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Lucie Veselková BK Strakonice 16 28 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.1
Karolína Cibáková SK Bruntál 16 21 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.7
Anna Pataridisová BA Sparta 15 18 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.1
Kateřina Staszková BA Sparta 16 19 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.8/2.7 30.8 1.2
Jana Svobodová Renocar Podolí 16 17 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.5
Adéla Kokošková BKHAV 15 17 1.0 3.1 1.0 0.4 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.3
Sofie Salehová HB Basket 16 19 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.7
16 Ema Tomášová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 16 18 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.3
Růžena Drgová Basket Ostrava 15 20 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.1
55 Vanda Brandalíková Basket Řičany "B" 16 10 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.0 1.1/2.4 45.8 0.5
Tereza Rumlová BK Levhartice Chomutov 16 20 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.5
15 Šárka Smítková Basket Řičany "B" 16 7 1.0 7.4 3.1 0.1 0.7/2.3 31.3 0.7
Karolína Ševčíková FM 15 12 1.0 4.3 1.6 0.1 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.2
Veronika Růžičková OSK Olomouc 15 24 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.6
17 Eliška Adamcová ŠBK P-H Sadská 16 20 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.1 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Marie Sedláčková BA Sparta 15 16 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.0 0.8/2.3 36.1 1.1
3 Anita Kožíšková Lokomotiva Liberec 16 14 1.0 3.4 1.2 0.0 1.0/3.2 31.1 0.8
Sára Buřičová Kol U15 15 16 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Karolina Kazdová BSK TJ Jičín 15 23 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.2
10 Amálie Nosková BK Mohelnice 16 12 1.0 3.9 1.4 0.1 0.8/2.3 37.0 2.8
Linda Ottová Kol U15 15 18 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Karolina Neuwirthová FASTAV Zlín 16 17 1.0 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.7
6 Marie Hupačová DBaK 15 11 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.2
1 Anna Hálová Lokomotiva Liberec 16 10 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.1
Ema Juchelková BC Vysočina 16 22 1.0 2.1 0.7 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Tereza Petrovická HB Basket 15 19 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.9
6 Dominika Hejduková BC Slaný 16 19 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.3
16 Tereza Čechová DBaK 15 6 1.0 7.7 2.5 0.5 1.2/2.0 58.3 3.3
Anna Červená SBŠ Ostrava 15 6 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.8/1.3 0.0* 2.8
Adriana Smolková OSK Olomouc 16 22 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.5/0.6 0.0* 0.5
Dominika Suchá BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 6 1.0 7.3 3.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.7
Tereza Röschelová BK Loko K. Vary 15 14 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.0 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.1
Angela Poláchová Žabiny Brno 15 25 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Isabella Gajdáčková SBŠ Ostrava 15 14 1.0 3.1 1.3 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Natálie Štíbrová BK Lvice Litoměřice 16 10 1.0 4.1 1.4 0.2 0.7/2.0 35.0 1.3
Magdalena Vašková USK Praha 16 18 1.0 2.2 0.7 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.5
Stella Bílková BA Sparta 16 21 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.2
21 Anna Králová ŠBK P-H Sadská 15 12 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 0.9
Alexandra Antonická Renocar Podolí 14 9 1.0 4.4 1.6 0.3 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.3
Adéla Kadečková BA Sparta 15 11 1.0 3.6 1.3 0.0 1.1/2.5 42.9 2.5
8 Barbora Macháčková BK Mohelnice 16 20 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 2.0
Sára Koňařová K2 Prostějov 16 29 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Amálie Krejbichová HB Basket 15 17 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Eliška Vomáčková Kol U15 16 20 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.5
Tereza Tomšíková BK Loko K. Vary 16 26 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Natálie Fiedlerová Studánka Pardubice 16 8 1.0 4.8 1.6 0.4 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Amálie Šimralová BK Lvice Litoměřice 16 10 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.7
Šarlota Kusáková Žabiny Brno 16 16 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.6
26 Nela Přívratská Lokomotiva Liberec 16 17 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Natálie Tichá Kol U15 15 11 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Barbora Bužgová FM 16 11 1.0 3.2 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.5
Markéta Horáková SBŠ Ostrava 15 12 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.3
24 Kristýna Perun Sokol H. Králové 16 6 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.2 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Beata Zítková Renocar Podolí 14 19 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.1
41 Kateřina Vacková Basket Řičany "B" 16 8 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Linda Šimperská FASTAV Zlín 15 15 1.0 2.2 0.9 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Tereza Tržická BK Levhartice Chomutov 16 8 1.0 4.1 1.5 0.3 0.4/2.0 18.8 1.4
9 Marie Chmelíková Basket Řičany "B" 15 8 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Viktorie Kolisková BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 15 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Kateřina Sára Zelo FASTAV Zlín 15 7 1.0 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Adéla Vildová BKHAV 16 20 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Anna Dlouhá BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 4 1.0 7.8 3.0 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 1.8
5 Karolína Nejedlová Lokomotiva Liberec 16 15 1.0 2.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/2.3 34.3 2.1
Vanessa Roubíčková Studánka Pardubice 16 21 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.9
35 Aneta Slabá Basket Slovanka 15 12 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.1 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Klára Zvolánková SBŠ Ostrava 15 12 1.0 2.5 0.8 0.2 0.5/1.8 0.0* 0.9
Ema Benčíková Sokol Horní Počernice 16 13 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.2
Ema Gotvaldová K2 Prostějov 15 27 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Blanka Sedláčková Sokol Horní Počernice 15 18 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.1 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Emily Caroline Ouská BA Sparta 16 14 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.8
Anna Antonová Žabiny Brno 16 16 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.4
Zuzana Diabelková Sokol Horní Počernice 15 10 1.0 2.9 0.6 0.2 1.1/2.6 42.3 0.9
Julie Ressová BKHAV 16 21 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Laura Velkoborská BKHAV 15 16 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Marie Pavlátová SBŠ Ostrava 15 12 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.9
9 Lucie Slavíčková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 16 17 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.5
Nina Jelínková Žabiny Brno 16 17 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.1 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Ella Krajčovičová Sokol Horní Počernice 13 20 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 2.3
Karolína Papežová Basket Ostrava 16 12 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.1 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.5
3 Lucie Roubíčková BC Slaný 16 18 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.1
Klára Očenášková OSK Olomouc 15 9 1.0 2.9 1.0 0.1 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.6
Klára Svobodová BC Vysočina 16 21 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Marie Olšáková FM 16 12 1.0 2.2 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Nikola Mlnaříková BK Strakonice 15 8 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.5/2.3 22.2 0.0
18 Viktorie Volejníková Sokol H. Králové 15 13 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Terezie Göllnerová Tygři Praha 15 6 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.2
9 Eliška Jořenková BK Mohelnice 15 20 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Valerie Balušková SK Bruntál 14 24 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.2/1.1 0.0* 2.1
15 Barbora Horná Lokomotiva Liberec 14 18 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.5
16 Klára Žáková Sokol H. Králové 16 8 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Anežka Vávrová BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 8 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 3.0
67 Alice Matějková Studánka Pardubice 14 3 1.0 7.3 3.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Davídková Studánka Pardubice 16 18 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Eliška Marie Černá USK Praha 16 5 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Michaela Vitnerová K2 Prostějov 16 17 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Taťána Bialková SBŠ Ostrava 15 10 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Kristýna Pavlíková Renocar Podolí 15 11 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 1.3
Sára Hartmannová Loko Trutnov 16 12 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.4
Barbora Hájková Kol U15 15 15 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Klára Brezňanová BK START Ostrava 15 12 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.3
15 Tereza Mádrová DBaK 16 18 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 2.2
Eliška Nácovská HB Basket 16 15 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Kateřina Klementová BK Loko K. Vary 16 16 1.0 1.3 0.1 0.4 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.7
Sandra Hanáková KP Brno 16 12 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.4
20 Sára Urbanová BC Slaný 15 5 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Michaela Mikelová BK Lvice Litoměřice 16 9 1.0 2.2 0.9 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.1
Anna Doubková Loko Trutnov 15 11 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.5
Adéla Šibalová SK Bruntál 16 21 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.9
21 Tereza Vanišová Sokol H. Králové 16 11 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.2
11 Viktorie Mrňáková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 16 14 1.0 1.4 0.4 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Agáta Bubeníková BSK TJ Jičín 16 15 1.0 1.3 0.4 0.1 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.1
4 Zuzana Dobrá DBaK 16 19 1.0 0.9 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.9
4 Petra Tatarlová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 15 18 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.4
63 Markéta Procházková Studánka Pardubice 15 14 1.0 1.3 0.4 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.4
10 Eliška Pošarová DBaK 15 3 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.0
Sabina Neveselá Renocar Podolí 16 16 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Anna Mokrá BK Loko K. Vary 15 16 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Aneta Hönigová BK Levhartice Chomutov 16 11 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.7
7 Karolína Šímová BC Slaný 15 10 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.5