Nadregionální liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadetky U17
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina C 1. kolo 145
SKB Tišnov U19
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
8. 10. 2022
10:00
SH SKK Tišnov Libor Chaloupka
Martin Jelínek
36
47
12
15
19
28
27
37
Review
Skupina C 1. kolo 147
BK Vlčice Žďár
Žabiny Brno C
9. 10. 2022
11:00
Hala 2. ZŠ Filip Vidlák
Rostislav Veselý
63
68
16
10
30
40
45
47
Review
Skupina C 1. kolo 146
SKB Tišnov U19
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
8. 10. 2022
12:00
SH SKK Tišnov Libor Chaloupka
Martin Jelínek
51
66
6
15
14
34
25
56
Review
Skupina C 1. kolo 148
BK Vlčice Žďár
Žabiny Brno C
9. 10. 2022
13:30
Hala 2. ZŠ Rostislav Veselý
Filip Vidlák
62
69
16
18
25
40
47
57
Review
Skupina C 1. kolo 149
KP Brno B
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
8. 10. 2022
14:00
Tělocvična Purkyňova 2 Tereza Večeřová
Ondřej Tesař
45
51
17
16
26
28
39
39
Review
Skupina C 1. kolo 150
KP Brno B
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
8. 10. 2022
16:00
Tělocvična Purkyňova 2 Ondřej Tesař
Tereza Večeřová
48
45
15
18
31
27
40
33
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 151
Žabiny Brno C
KP Brno B
22. 10. 2022
09:00
SH Rosnička Brno Michaela Adamcová
Ondřej Tesař
86
36
23
8
41
12
62
21
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 152
Žabiny Brno C
KP Brno B
22. 10. 2022
11:00
SH Rosnička Brno Ondřej Tesař
Michaela Adamcová
76
54
19
13
39
26
57
42
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 153
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
BK Vlčice Žďár
23. 10. 2022
13:30
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Adam Kubíček
Karel Němec
56
58
11
10
24
23
36
39
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 155
BC Vysočina
SKB Tišnov U19
22. 10. 2022
15:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Pavel Kučírek
Adam Bulíček
34
65
9
19
19
34
28
48
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 154
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
BK Vlčice Žďár
23. 10. 2022
15:15
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Karel Němec
Adam Kubíček
82
60
18
14
40
35
58
52
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 156
BC Vysočina
SKB Tišnov U19
22. 10. 2022
17:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Pavel Kučírek
Adam Bulíček
44
79
22
28
28
44
36
63
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 161
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
Žabiny Brno C
12. 11. 2022
09:00
Sportovní hala František Dvořák
Pavel Kryštof
66
47
20
16
18
11
11
11
17
9
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 162
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
Žabiny Brno C
12. 11. 2022
11:00
Sportovní hala Pavel Kryštof
František Dvořák
51
62
18
20
8
25
10
11
15
6
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 159
KP Brno B
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
13. 11. 2022
11:30
Tělocvična Purkyňova 2 Zdeněk Strmiska
Štěpán Urbánek
52
60
11
13
20
25
40
46
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 160
KP Brno B
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
13. 11. 2022
13:30
Tělocvična Purkyňova 2 Štěpán Urbánek
Zdeněk Strmiska
72
54
13
17
38
29
47
49
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 157
BK Vlčice Žďár
BC Vysočina
12. 11. 2022
14:00
Hala 2. ZŠ Filip Vidlák
Filip Pošvic
60
70
18
23
33
42
49
54
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 158
BK Vlčice Žďár
BC Vysočina
12. 11. 2022
16:30
Hala 2. ZŠ Filip Vidlák
Filip Pošvic
69
80
11
13
33
32
57
50
Review
Skupina C 4. kolo 163
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
26. 11. 2022
10:30
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Martin Šorf
Tomáš Sedláček
48
61
10
14
21
28
36
46
Review
Skupina C 4. kolo 164
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
26. 11. 2022
12:30
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Tomáš Sedláček
Martin Šorf
98
43
35
11
59
25
81
31
Review
Skupina C 4. kolo 165
BC Vysočina
KP Brno B
26. 11. 2022
15:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Filip Vidlák
Adam Bulíček
57
69
9
17
25
35
37
54
Review
Skupina C 4. kolo 166
BC Vysočina
KP Brno B
26. 11. 2022
17:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Adam Bulíček
Filip Vidlák
68
59
15
10
36
27
48
47
Review
Skupina C 4. kolo 167
SKB Tišnov U19
BK Vlčice Žďár
16. 12. 2022
17:30
SH SKK Tišnov
Preview
Skupina C 4. kolo 168
SKB Tišnov U19
BK Vlčice Žďár
16. 12. 2022
19:15
SH SKK Tišnov
Preview
Skupina C 5. kolo 171
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
BC Vysočina
10. 12. 2022
-
Sportovní hala
Preview
Skupina C 5. kolo 172
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
BC Vysočina
10. 12. 2022
-
Sportovní hala
Preview
Skupina C 5. kolo 169
KP Brno B
SKB Tišnov U19
10. 12. 2022
13:45
Tělocvična Purkyňova 2 Štěpán Urbánek
Michaela Adamcová
Preview
Skupina C 5. kolo 173
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Žabiny Brno C
3. 12. 2022
14:00
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Milan Jaroš
80
71
19
17
40
27
60
56
Review
Skupina C 5. kolo 170
KP Brno B
SKB Tišnov U19
10. 12. 2022
15:45
Tělocvična Purkyňova 2 Štěpán Urbánek
Michaela Adamcová
Preview
Skupina C 5. kolo 174
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Žabiny Brno C
3. 12. 2022
16:00
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Milan Jaroš
74
58
26
17
36
28
58
48
Review
Skupina C 6. kolo 175
BC Vysočina
Žabiny Brno C
7. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 6. kolo 176
BC Vysočina
Žabiny Brno C
8. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 6. kolo 177
SKB Tišnov U19
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
7. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 6. kolo 178
SKB Tišnov U19
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
8. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 6. kolo 179
BK Vlčice Žďár
KP Brno B
7. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 6. kolo 180
BK Vlčice Žďár
KP Brno B
8. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 7. kolo 181
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
BK Vlčice Žďár
21. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 7. kolo 182
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
BK Vlčice Žďár
22. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 7. kolo 183
Žabiny Brno C
SKB Tišnov U19
21. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 7. kolo 184
Žabiny Brno C
SKB Tišnov U19
22. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 7. kolo 185
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
BC Vysočina
21. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 7. kolo 186
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
BC Vysočina
22. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 8. kolo 187
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
SKB Tišnov U19
4. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 8. kolo 188
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
SKB Tišnov U19
5. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 8. kolo 189
Žabiny Brno C
BK Vlčice Žďár
4. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 8. kolo 190
Žabiny Brno C
BK Vlčice Žďár
5. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 8. kolo 191
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
KP Brno B
4. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 8. kolo 192
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
KP Brno B
5. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 9. kolo 193
KP Brno B
Žabiny Brno C
18. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 9. kolo 194
KP Brno B
Žabiny Brno C
19. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 9. kolo 195
BK Vlčice Žďár
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
18. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 9. kolo 196
BK Vlčice Žďár
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
19. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 9. kolo 197
SKB Tišnov U19
BC Vysočina
18. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 9. kolo 198
SKB Tišnov U19
BC Vysočina
19. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 10. kolo 199
BC Vysočina
BK Vlčice Žďár
4. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 10. kolo 200
BC Vysočina
BK Vlčice Žďár
5. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 10. kolo 201
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
KP Brno B
4. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 10. kolo 202
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
KP Brno B
5. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 10. kolo 203
Žabiny Brno C
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
4. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 10. kolo 204
Žabiny Brno C
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
5. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 11. kolo 205
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
18. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 11. kolo 206
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
19. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 11. kolo 207
KP Brno B
BC Vysočina
18. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 11. kolo 208
KP Brno B
BC Vysočina
19. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 11. kolo 209
BK Vlčice Žďár
SKB Tišnov U19
18. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 11. kolo 210
BK Vlčice Žďár
SKB Tišnov U19
19. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 12. kolo 216
Žabiny Brno C
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
2. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 12. kolo 211
SKB Tišnov U19
KP Brno B
1. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 12. kolo 212
SKB Tišnov U19
KP Brno B
2. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 12. kolo 213
BC Vysočina
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
1. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 12. kolo 214
BC Vysočina
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
2. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 12. kolo 215
Žabiny Brno C
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
1. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 13. kolo 217
Žabiny Brno C
BC Vysočina
22. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 13. kolo 218
Žabiny Brno C
BC Vysočina
23. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 13. kolo 219
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
SKB Tišnov U19
22. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 13. kolo 220
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
SKB Tišnov U19
23. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 13. kolo 221
KP Brno B
BK Vlčice Žďár
22. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 13. kolo 222
KP Brno B
BK Vlčice Žďár
23. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 14. kolo 223
BK Vlčice Žďár
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
6. 5. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 14. kolo 224
BK Vlčice Žďár
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
7. 5. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 14. kolo 225
SKB Tišnov U19
Žabiny Brno C
6. 5. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 14. kolo 226
SKB Tišnov U19
Žabiny Brno C
7. 5. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 14. kolo 227
BC Vysočina
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
6. 5. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 14. kolo 228
BC Vysočina
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
7. 5. 2023
-
Preview
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Kateřina Hostoušová Tygřice Louny 14 8 1.0 14.9 6.3 0.1 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.6
Michaela Tomšů ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 8 1.0 14.8 2.9 2.5 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.4
Anežka Doležalová Slovan Varnsdorf 16 7 1.0 16.4 6.0 0.0 4.4/8.0 55.4 2.9
16 Barbora Svátková BK Medvědi Tábor 16 7 1.0 16.0 5.9 0.1 3.9/7.6 50.9 1.9
Lucie Misterková BK Beroun 15 7 1.0 15.6 6.4 0.3 1.9/4.3 43.3 1.6
Valerie Kopecká Tygřice Louny 16 8 1.0 13.5 4.1 0.9 2.6/4.9 53.8 2.3
21 Karolína Mikovcová TJ Sokol Pečky 15 5 1.0 20.2 8.0 0.4 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.4
Veronika Suchánková TJ Loko Krnov U19 15 4 1.0 24.5 10.3 1.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.8
Kristýna Lacinová Vlčice Žďár 16 6 1.0 14.0 4.8 0.2 3.8/5.8 65.7 2.7
Linda Rokosová BC Vysočina 14 6 1.0 14.0 4.8 0.8 1.8/6.5 28.2 2.2
Vendula Hrdličková ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 8 1.0 10.4 4.5 0.3 0.6/2.6 23.8 2.1
Nela Škeříková ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 7 1.0 11.9 5.3 0.0 1.3/2.6 50.0 0.7
Tereza Novotná Žabiny Brno C 14 6 1.0 13.7 6.0 0.2 1.2/3.0 38.9 3.0
20 Květa Kvačková TJ Sokol Pečky 15 6 1.0 13.3 3.8 1.0 2.7/3.8 69.6 2.0
Nikol Hakrová Basket Slovanka B 14 6 1.0 13.2 4.5 0.8 1.7/2.8 58.8 2.5
Adéla Rešlová Sokol Toužim 15 7 1.0 11.0 4.7 0.1 1.1/2.7 42.1 1.6
Barbora Bančanská AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 7 1.0 11.0 3.9 0.1 2.9/5.1 55.6 3.3
Anežka Kaštánková BK Beroun 15 7 1.0 10.9 4.7 0.0 1.4/2.3 62.5 3.9
Michaela Pavelková Basket Valmez 16 3 1.0 24.7 6.7 1.7 6.3/8.7 73.1 2.3
Františka Kaštánková BK Beroun 14 7 1.0 10.4 3.4 0.6 1.9/3.9 48.1 2.4
7 Tereza Fučíková BK Medvědi Tábor 18 5 1.0 14.4 3.2 2.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.8
Jana Mouchová Tygřice Louny 15 8 1.0 8.8 2.8 0.9 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Julie Zichová BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 6 1.0 11.7 3.8 1.0 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Barbora Slavíková BC Benešov "B" 14 7 1.0 10.0 3.7 0.4 1.3/2.3 56.3 1.4
Michaela Jebavá Kol 15 4 1.0 16.3 5.8 0.0 4.8/6.0 79.2 3.3
Petra Bodláková Pandy Čelákovice 14 7 1.0 9.3 3.6 0.1 1.7/2.4 70.6 1.3
Tereza Jungová BK Beroun 15 7 1.0 9.3 4.1 0.0 1.0/2.4 41.2 3.1
Berenika Gultová ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 8 1.0 8.1 3.8 0.0 0.6/2.8 22.7 1.3
15 Ema Píbilová BK Medvědi Tábor 16 6 1.0 10.8 4.5 0.3 0.8/2.3 35.7 3.5
Anna Zirmová Slovan Varnsdorf 15 7 1.0 9.0 3.3 0.0 2.4/4.6 53.1 2.4
Klára Jozífková Vlčice Žďár 14 6 1.0 10.3 4.5 0.0 1.3/2.8 47.1 1.8
Nela Matušková Pandy Čelákovice 15 7 1.0 8.9 4.1 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 2.1
Kateřina Janáková Pandy Čelákovice 16 6 1.0 10.3 3.8 0.3 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.8
Petra Fidranská Tygřice Louny 14 8 1.0 7.8 3.1 0.1 1.1/2.0 56.3 2.5
Natálie Nejmanová Pandy Čelákovice 15 7 1.0 8.7 2.6 0.6 1.9/4.4 41.9 3.3
12 Aneta Svátková BK Medvědi Tábor 14 7 1.0 8.6 3.6 0.1 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.1
Anna Horká Kol 16 6 1.0 9.5 3.8 0.0 1.8/3.7 50.0 1.3
Aneta Bafiová Slovan Varnsdorf 15 7 1.0 8.1 3.1 0.1 1.4/3.9 37.0 1.9
Tereza Vaňková Kol 15 6 1.0 9.3 4.0 0.3 0.3/0.3 0.0* 3.0
Simona Nováková BC Vysočina 14 3 1.0 18.0 5.7 1.0 3.7/5.7 64.7 2.3
Barbora Linhartová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 7 1.0 7.6 2.7 0.0 2.1/3.1 68.2 2.4
Jana Vrátilová BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 3 1.0 17.7 6.3 0.7 3.0/3.7 81.8 2.0
Kateřina Zatloukalová BC Benešov "B" 16 6 1.0 8.3 3.3 0.0 1.7/2.8 58.8 2.0
Lucie Pavelková Basket Valmez 14 3 1.0 16.7 7.0 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 1.7
Eliška Darmovzalová Žabiny Brno C 14 6 1.0 8.3 3.7 0.2 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.0
Natálie Svobodová ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 8 1.0 6.1 2.4 0.3 0.6/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Darja Vassilyeva BK Beroun 15 6 1.0 8.2 3.7 0.0 0.8/2.5 33.3 2.7
Kristýna Tomšovská BC Vysočina 14 3 1.0 16.3 6.7 0.0 3.0/5.7 52.9 2.0
Tereza Džurdženíková Tygřice Louny 15 7 1.0 6.9 1.7 1.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.0
Lucie Struhárová Sokol Toužim 15 5 1.0 9.6 3.2 0.6 1.4/2.4 58.3 2.8
Kristýna Mladá AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 3 1.0 16.0 6.0 0.3 3.0/5.7 52.9 2.3
Nela Benešová Vlčice Žďár 16 6 1.0 8.0 3.0 0.2 1.5/2.7 56.3 2.8
Petra Plevová Vlčice Žďár 14 6 1.0 8.0 2.2 1.2 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Kamila Bečvářová Kol 15 6 1.0 7.7 2.5 0.0 2.7/4.5 59.3 0.7
Valerie Hocková BC Benešov "B" 16 3 1.0 14.7 4.7 0.7 3.3/4.3 76.9 2.3
Hana Ganzwohlová Vlčice Žďár 16 6 1.0 7.2 3.0 0.2 0.7/1.3 0.0* 2.8
Jana Houbová TJ Loko Krnov U19 18 3 1.0 14.3 5.7 0.7 1.0/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Nela Dvořáková Žabiny Brno C 14 6 1.0 7.2 3.3 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 3.0
Martina Bilová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm U19 15 3 1.0 14.3 6.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Julie Merclová Žabiny Brno C 15 4 1.0 10.5 4.8 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.3
Klára Jarabicová Basket Ostrava B 15 5 1.0 8.4 2.2 1.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 3.4
Barbora Kulhánová TJ Loko Krnov U19 15 3 1.0 13.7 4.3 1.3 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.3
Anežka Tesařová TJ Šumperk 16 2 1.0 20.5 7.5 0.5 4.0/7.5 53.3 2.5
Dominika Spurná TJ Loko Krnov U19 16 4 1.0 9.8 4.3 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.8
Michaela Červená Sokol Toužim 17 6 1.0 6.5 2.7 0.2 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Jitka Keřková Pandy Čelákovice 15 7 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.6/2.1 26.7 2.0
Natálie Sochorová Tygřice Louny 14 8 1.0 4.8 2.4 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Sára Rušová Basket Ostrava B 14 4 1.0 9.5 3.5 0.5 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
Markéta Strnadelová Žabiny Brno C 15 4 1.0 9.3 3.8 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 2.5
Karolína Siváková Vlčice Žďár 14 4 1.0 9.3 3.5 0.3 1.5/2.8 54.5 1.8
Julie Novotná Basket Slovanka B 14 4 1.0 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.8
Tereza Palmeová Slovan Varnsdorf 15 7 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.3 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Eliška Fialová BK Beroun 14 7 1.0 5.1 2.0 0.1 0.7/1.3 0.0* 4.0
Eliška Racková Žabiny Brno C 16 6 1.0 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Jolana Severová ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 8 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.1 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Alžběta Danielisová STRABAG Zlín U19 14 3 1.0 12.0 3.3 1.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 1.7
Aneta Bohuslavová Pandy Čelákovice 13 6 1.0 6.0 2.2 0.3 0.7/2.2 30.8 2.5
Jana Havránková Basket Slovanka B 14 3 1.0 12.0 3.7 1.3 0.7/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Veronika Šímová Basket Slovanka B 15 4 1.0 9.0 3.8 0.0 1.5/3.8 40.0 1.3
Eliška Keplová Sokol Toužim 15 7 1.0 5.1 1.0 1.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.4
Jitka Kutalová STRABAG Zlín U19 14 3 1.0 11.7 4.7 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 3.3
Anna Pánková BC Benešov "B" 16 7 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.1 46.7 1.4
Viktorie Licková KP Brno B 15 4 1.0 8.8 3.3 0.5 0.8/1.3 0.0* 2.3
Aneta Štvánová BK Beroun 15 4 1.0 8.8 3.5 0.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Kateřina Hofmanová KP Brno B 14 3 1.0 11.7 4.3 0.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Michaela Čurdová BC Vysočina 15 4 1.0 8.3 1.8 0.8 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
Lucie Frühbauerová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 6 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.8/2.3 35.7 2.0
Klára Hubená BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 2 1.0 16.5 6.0 1.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.5
Nina Halámková Kol 14 5 1.0 6.6 3.0 0.0 0.6/2.6 23.1 1.4
Tereza Němcová Basket Ostrava B 14 5 1.0 6.6 2.0 0.8 0.2/0.8 0.0* 3.4
Markéta Chadimová KP Brno B 15 2 1.0 16.0 7.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
Tereza Orságová Basket Valmez 16 3 1.0 10.3 4.3 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.0
Johana Surmanová STRABAG Zlín U19 14 3 1.0 10.3 2.7 1.7 0.0/1.3 0.0* 0.0
Vendula Zlámalová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm U19 19 2 1.0 15.5 4.5 0.5 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
Jolana Kolářová ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 8 1.0 3.9 1.3 0.4 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Monika Bilová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm U19 17 3 1.0 10.3 3.7 0.7 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.7
Anna Šambergerová Sokol Toužim 15 7 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.9/2.0 42.9 1.9
Eliška Jenišová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 5 1.0 6.0 2.6 0.0 0.8/2.8 28.6 2.4
12 Valerie Chocholatá TJ Sokol Pečky 14 6 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Markéta Dvořáková BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 5 1.0 5.8 2.6 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.8
Ema Sochůrková BC Benešov "B" 15 7 1.0 4.1 0.9 0.6 0.7/2.3 31.3 1.9
Tereza Mrázková Žabiny Brno C 15 4 1.0 7.3 3.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Lucie Lavičková ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 13 6 1.0 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.2
Marie Lencová Pandy Čelákovice 14 5 1.0 5.6 2.0 0.0 1.6/2.4 66.7 7.6
Viktorie Pittnerová BC Vysočina 15 6 1.0 4.7 1.7 0.0 1.3/2.2 61.5 1.2
Zuzana Dudová KP Brno B 15 3 1.0 9.3 4.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 3.7
10 Lucie Kratochvílová BK Medvědi Tábor 16 7 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.3 0.0/1.4 0.0* 2.6
Tereza Florianová Pandy Čelákovice 15 7 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Jana Říhová BK Beroun 16 7 1.0 3.7 1.9 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.9
Gábina Borovičková Kol 15 3 1.0 8.7 2.7 0.3 2.3/3.7 63.6 2.0
Anita Kožíšková AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 6 1.0 4.3 1.5 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 1.2
Karolína Jonášová Sokol Toužim 14 6 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Marie Markéta Žáková BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 4 1.0 6.3 2.8 0.0 0.8/3.0 25.0 1.5
Charlotte Skallová Basket Slovanka B 14 6 1.0 4.2 1.2 0.5 0.3/2.0 16.7 3.3
Sabina Netrvalová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 6 1.0 4.2 1.7 0.0 0.8/2.0 41.7 1.2
Helena Pešková TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm U19 16 3 1.0 8.0 3.7 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Tereza Čižmářová STRABAG Zlín U19 14 2 1.0 12.0 4.5 0.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Linda Kohoutová BC Vysočina 14 4 1.0 6.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Tereza Kondratievová Basket Slovanka B 14 5 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.2/2.4 8.3 3.4
Amálie Nosková BC Vysočina 14 6 1.0 3.8 1.2 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Karolína Kupsová BC Benešov "B" 15 5 1.0 4.4 2.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.2
Nikol Strnadová Slovan Varnsdorf 16 6 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Ema Nevrlá Žabiny Brno C 16 2 1.0 10.5 4.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Lucie Vorlická Basket Slovanka B 14 5 1.0 4.2 1.4 0.4 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Tereza Hrivňáková TJ Loko Krnov U19 17 4 1.0 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Pavla Vampolová Vlčice Žďár 15 6 1.0 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.2/1.3 0.0* 2.8
Veronika Hosnedlová Sokol Toužim 17 5 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.2 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Viktorie Frodlová KP Brno B 14 2 1.0 10.5 4.5 0.5 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.5
Vanessa Jurašek Vlčice Žďár 13 2 1.0 10.0 3.5 0.5 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
Tereza Kuldová BC Benešov "B" 16 7 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.1 0.1/1.1 0.0* 1.3
6 Lucie Hoznauerová TJ Sokol Pečky 14 6 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Zuzana Pavloňová KP Brno B 18 2 1.0 10.0 0.5 3.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Kateřina Horáková AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 6 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Šarlota Kusáková Žabiny Brno C 14 3 1.0 6.3 2.3 0.3 0.7/3.0 22.2 0.0
Nela Bártlová Kol 14 4 1.0 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.5
Berenika Stráníková Slovan Varnsdorf 16 7 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.1 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.7
Jana Dvořáková TJ Šumperk 16 2 1.0 9.0 2.5 0.5 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
Andrea Ekrtová Tygřice Louny 17 8 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.6
Veronika Vejrostová TJ Šumperk 16 2 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Karolína Krebsová BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 2 1.0 9.0 2.0 1.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.0
Žaneta Zlámalová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm U19 17 2 1.0 9.0 3.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
Laura Šibravová Kol 14 4 1.0 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 2.8
Natálie Žížalová BC Benešov "B" 15 6 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Julie Nádaská Basket Slovanka B 16 1 1.0 16.0 6.0 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Karolína Juránková TJ Šumperk 16 1 1.0 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Jolana Havlíčková Žabiny Brno C 16 2 1.0 8.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 2.5
Soňa Bilová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm U19 15 3 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.3
Adéla Scholzová Basket Valmez 14 3 1.0 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Catherine Eva Polášková Basket Valmez 14 3 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 3.7
16 Beata Franclová Basket Slovanka B 16 5 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Sabina Veselá Sokol Toužim 15 5 1.0 3.0 0.4 0.6 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Lian Al Taji Basket Slovanka B 14 7 1.0 2.1 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 0.7
Andrea Tomancová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm U19 18 2 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Markéta Pithartová Kol 16 5 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Lucie Iva Janíčková TJ Šumperk 14 2 1.0 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Anna Horová Basket Slovanka B 14 4 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Sára Petráková Slovan Varnsdorf 16 6 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Klára Svobodová BC Vysočina 14 5 1.0 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Klára Szotková Basket Ostrava B 14 4 1.0 3.3 0.8 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 2.3
Ema Sedlářová Pandy Čelákovice 15 2 1.0 6.5 2.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.0
Johana Blaško ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 8 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.6
Tereza Pětivlasová BC Vysočina 14 6 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 2.7
Lucie Hvězdová Tygřice Louny 17 8 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Rausová KP Brno B 17 1 1.0 12.0 4.0 1.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
17 Anita Stuchlíková Basket Slovanka B 16 3 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.3 0.3/1.3 0.0* 3.7
Alexandra Krstičová BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 1 1.0 12.0 3.0 2.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.0
19 Anna Marie Dědková TJ Sokol Pečky 15 5 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Tereza Hrstková Basket Valmez 15 3 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nicol Papadopulosová TJ Loko Krnov U19 15 2 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Adéla Kubínková Sokol Toužim 13 3 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.3
Nela Viková BC Vysočina 13 3 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Kateřina Harnová STRABAG Zlín U19 18 3 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Jolana Tomášková Pandy Čelákovice 14 5 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Barbora Plánková STRABAG Zlín U19 14 2 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
10 Aneta Tůmová TJ Sokol Pečky 14 5 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Sofie Thea Mannová Žabiny Brno C 14 2 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.5 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Anna Ulčová Kol 15 4 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 3.3
Ema Juchelková BC Vysočina 14 6 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Alena Svrčinová TJ Loko Krnov U19 15 1 1.0 11.0 4.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Nela Málková Sokol Toužim 17 7 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Kateřina Jakubcová Pandy Čelákovice 16 4 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Beáta Pěničková Tygřice Louny 15 1 1.0 10.0 3.0 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Linda Šimperská STRABAG Zlín U19 13 4 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Adéla Šváchová BC Benešov "B" 14 1 1.0 10.0 0.0 2.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
Eliška Vomáčková Kol 14 4 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 0.8
Klára Weberová Slovan Varnsdorf 16 6 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Sophia Josephine Štíbrová TJ Loko Krnov U19 16 3 1.0 3.3 1.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 0.7
Tereza Sommerová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm U19 17 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Adéla Roučová TJ Šumperk 16 2 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Klára Haniková KP Brno B 17 1 1.0 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Natálie Hofmanová Basket Slovanka B 14 4 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.3
Monika Olečková TJ Šumperk 16 1 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Eliška Janštová BK Lvice Litoměřice 16 6 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.3 21.4 1.3
Lucie Prachařová Žabiny Brno C 15 4 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Terezie Svobodová Tygřice Louny 15 3 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.3
Sofie Čechmánková STRABAG Zlín U19 15 2 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
15 Michaela Čápová TJ Sokol Pečky 15 5 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Tereza Kleplová BC Benešov "B" 14 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
8 Petra Porodová BK Medvědi Tábor 15 7 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.9 0.0* 2.0
Veronika Dušánková BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 5 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.6
Sabina Böhmová STRABAG Zlín U19 14 3 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.7
Barbora Chytilová TJ Loko Krnov U19 14 3 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Lucie Bejdová BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 5 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Michaela Mikelová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 5 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Klaudie Kolbabová BC Benešov "B" 15 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Anna Antonová Žabiny Brno C 14 3 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.7
Anna Hálová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Julie Láníčková Basket Ostrava B 15 5 1.0 1.4 0.4 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Nina Jelínková Žabiny Brno C 14 5 1.0 1.4 0.4 0.2 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.8
Barbora Zvolská BC Benešov "B" 16 6 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.8
Klaudie Ertingerová Basket Valmez 15 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Alice Křišťanová TJ Loko Krnov U19 15 1 1.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Beáta Němcová BC Vysočina 13 2 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Aneta Zahradníčková BC Benešov "B" 15 3 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 2.7
Marie Vojáčková Basket Ostrava B 14 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Martina Pařízková STRABAG Zlín U19 13 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
16 Denisa Martínková TJ Sokol Pečky 12 6 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.8
Karolina Neuwirthová STRABAG Zlín U19 14 3 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Zuzana Mášová KP Brno B 14 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Eliška Rakušanová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 7 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Veronika Dvorská BC Benešov "B" 15 3 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Eliška Šoustarová Vlčice Žďár 14 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Nela Kovářová Basket Valmez 14 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Radka Dlouhá AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 4 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.5
20 Viktorie Fejfarová TJ Sokol Pečky 15 5 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/1.6 0.0* 0.8
Anna Jiráčková BC Benešov "B" 15 1 1.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Nikol Ostruszková Basket Ostrava B 14 2 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Procházková Basket Ostrava B 14 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Aneta Širancová Pandy Čelákovice 14 3 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Nela Stachová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 3 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Rozálie Němcová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 3 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Kateřina Pluhařová STRABAG Zlín U19 15 3 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Veronika Mičůnková TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm U19 18 2 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Amálie Šimralová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 3 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Linda Poláková KP Brno B 14 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
12 Karolína Nešněrová TJ Sokol Pečky 14 5 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
6 Zuzana Oláhová BK Medvědi Tábor 16 5 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Sophie Svobodová BC Benešov "B" 14 3 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vanda Ospalá KP Brno B 15 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Sofie Jandová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 2 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
Sophia Šírerová BK Beroun 14 5 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Nela Kaločová Basket Ostrava B 15 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Kristýna Kudrnová Pandy Čelákovice 15 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Natálie Melnyková ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 2 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Adéla Juřenová STRABAG Zlín U19 14 3 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.0
25 Laura Tallerová TJ Sokol Pečky 13 5 1.0 0.6 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Natálie Pikalová BC Benešov "B" 15 3 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Jana Plachá BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Julie Goldmanová TJ Loko Krnov U19 14 1 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.0
Kristýna Sedláčková BC Benešov "B" 15 1 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.0
Vendula Boskovicová Kol 16 6 1.0 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Lucie Pelikánová BC Benešov "B" 14 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Johana Seidenglanzová TJ Šumperk 16 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ema Zabranská ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 3 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vendula Čiklová KP Brno B 16 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Nela Hromádková BC Vysočina 13 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Sandra Hanáková KP Brno B 14 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nikola Němcová Basket Valmez 14 3 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Viktorie Hopanová Basket Ostrava B 15 4 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Žídková KP Brno B 14 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Nikola Žáková Vlčice Žďár 16 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Botková KP Brno B 14 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Marie Kutová Slovan Varnsdorf 15 6 1.0 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
9 Klárka Porodová BK Medvědi Tábor 13 7 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.9
Vendula Pechová BC Vysočina 15 6 1.0 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Irena Soukupová Basket Slovanka B 14 3 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.7
Adéla Štenclová Basket Ostrava B 15 5 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.8
Adéla Zemanová KP Brno B 15 4 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.8
5 Adélka Kalinová BK Medvědi Tábor 16 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Amálie Šplíchalová Basket Ostrava B 15 4 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Ema Kahounová Slovan Varnsdorf 15 7 1.0 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Vivienne Vlková STRABAG Zlín U19 15 1 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0
Petra Procházková TJ Šumperk 17 1 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Natalia Malečková Vlčice Žďár 14 4 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Klára Pekáčová Vlčice Žďár 15 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Eliška Aplová TJ Šumperk 17 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Nikola Heckelová TJ Šumperk 16 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Hrabalová KP Brno B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Škopková Kol 14 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
35 Silvie Šenkeříková Basket Slovanka B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Štíbrová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Petra Srbová BC Benešov "B" 14 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpánka Pavelková AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Klára Příhodová Tygřice Louny 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Kubičná Basket Valmez 14 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alexandra Blahová Basket Ostrava B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nicol Šindelková Vlčice Žďár 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nikola Šigutová Basket Ostrava B 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Veronika Lodlová Basket Slovanka B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ema Dudová Basket Ostrava B 16 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jana Krátká Slovan Varnsdorf 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Hájková Slovan Varnsdorf 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vanda Černošek KP Brno B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
52 Karolína Lánská Basket Slovanka B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Veronika Hanusová Tygřice Louny 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
25 Markéta Kaňková Basket Slovanka B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Stella Víšková BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Hocková KP Brno B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karin Májová Basket Slovanka B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Valíčková Slovan Varnsdorf 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Bára Vykopalová Basket Valmez 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Veronika Tomanová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Veronika Eliášová Basket Ostrava B 14 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Brňovjáková Basket Valmez 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Laudátová BK Beroun 12 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Kučerová STRABAG Zlín U19 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karolína Hrušovská Kol 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Hana Nožinová Tygřice Louny 13 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Adéla Ševčíková TJ Šumperk 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
14 Monika Jindřichová BK Medvědi Tábor 16 7 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Liliana Sukupová STRABAG Zlín U19 16 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.0
Nikola Kostecká Vlčice Žďár 14 6 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Renata Fojtíková TJ Šumperk 14 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Aneta Čiháková BC Vysočina 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Bednářová TJ Šumperk 14 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Zora Flígrová BK Medvědi Tábor 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adriana Vaculíková Sokol Lanžhot 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Stefanie Dimitrova BK Medvědi Tábor 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marie Fialová BC Vysočina 13 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Darina Nentvichová Vlčice Žďár 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Kaderková SBŠ Ostrava B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Anežka Kolářová Kol 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Kostelecká KP Brno B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Anna Bartoňová SKB Tišnov U19 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Rosálie Kučerová BC Vysočina 13 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Olga Pacáková Pandy Čelákovice 14 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Sofie Fňukalová Vlčice Žďár 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Pavla Ondrysková Sokol Lanžhot 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0