Základní informace
od: 8. 10. 2020
Renata
Severová
renata.severova@seznam.cz
221 965 315
od: 2. 9. 2020
Tomáš
Stibor
tomasstibor007@seznam.cz
od: 2. 9. 2020
Michal
Kačaba
misakacaba@seznam.cz
773 526 999
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pražský
Žitná
12000 Praha 2
# | Hráč | Pozice | Rok narození | Výška | Věk | Z |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petr Šálek | 2010 | 152 | 14 | 0 | ||
Max Duffek | 2010 | 14 | 0 | |||
Daniel Rousek | 2010 | 14 | 0 | |||
Luka Stjepanovič | 2010 | 175 | 14 | 0 | ||
Abou Jan Ba | 2011 | 13 | 0 | |||
Matěj Melichar | 2010 | 13 | 0 | |||
Pavel Mourek | 2010 | 14 | 0 | |||
Tobias Chukwuma Azih | 2011 | 13 | 0 | |||
Alexander Klimánek | 2010 | 14 | 0 | |||
Pavel Medelský | 2010 | 13 | 0 | |||
Albert Spěvák | 2011 | 13 | 0 | |||
Jan Pašek | 2011 | 13 | 0 | |||
Alex Boscarato | 2010 | 14 | 0 | |||
David Šindler | 2010 | 14 | 0 | |||
Patrik Očadlík | 2011 | 152 | 13 | 0 | ||
Eliáš Zavadil | 2011 | 13 | 0 | |||
Šimon Lojda | 2010 | 14 | 0 | |||
Ondřej Kroupa | 2011 | 150 | 13 | 0 | ||
David Gregor | 2011 | 13 | 0 | |||
Richard Čajka | 2010 | 13 | 0 | |||
Robert Čajka | 2011 | 12 | 0 | |||
Albert Erényi | 2010 | 13 | 0 |
Číslo utkání | Soutěž | Domácí/hosté | Datum | Soupeř | Skóre |
---|
kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezony | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. kolo |
-
- |
USK Praha
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
6. kolo |
-
- |
BA Sparta
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
11. kolo |
-
- |
BA Radotín
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
16. kolo |
-
- |
Tygři Praha
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
4. kolo |
-
- |
Tygři Praha
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
9. kolo |
-
- |
TJ Sokol Pražský
Jižní Supi
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
14. kolo |
-
- |
Porg Basket
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
2. kolo |
-
- |
TJ Sokol Pražský
BA Radotín
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
7. kolo |
-
- |
TJ Sokol Pražský
Tygři Praha
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
12. kolo |
-
- |
TJ Sokol Pražský
TJ Sokol Dubeč
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
17. kolo |
-
- |
TJ Sokol Pražský
Sokol Kbely
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
5. kolo |
-
- |
TJ Sokol Pražský
Porg Basket
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
10. kolo |
-
- |
TJ Sokol Pražský
USK Praha
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
15. kolo |
-
- |
TJ Sokol Pražský
BA Sparta
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
3. kolo |
-
- |
TJ Sokol Dubeč
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
8. kolo |
-
- |
Sokol Kbely
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
13. kolo |
-
- |
TJ Sokol Pražský
Tygři Praha
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview | |
18. kolo |
-
- |
Jižní Supi
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
|
Základní fáze | Preview |