Nadregionální liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
starší žákyně U15
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina B1 1. kolo 300
ŠSK Příbram
ŠBK Tygřice Borotín
Bude upřesněno
-
ZŠ Březové Hory
Preview
Skupina B1 1. kolo 299
BC Benešov
Basket Říčany
14. 1. 2023
15:00
SH Benešov Jiří Veselý
Rozálie Hacklová
81
21
17
4
39
11
63
17
Review
Skupina B1 1. kolo 301
SKB Rokycany
TJ Sokol Blatná
14. 1. 2023
15:30
Sportovní hala SKB Václav Galajda
Tomáš Sklenář
91
23
22
4
40
10
63
14
Review
Skupina B1 2. kolo 302
ŠSK Příbram
TJ Sokol Blatná
Bude upřesněno
-
ZŠ Březové Hory
Preview
Skupina B1 2. kolo 303
SKB Rokycany
ŠBK Tygřice Borotín
15. 1. 2023
13:00
Sportovní hala SKB Pavel Tauber
Klára Buňková
68
38
11
16
28
25
56
30
Review
Skupina B1 3. kolo 306
Basket Říčany
SKB Rokycany
28. 1. 2023
10:00
Sportovní hala Říčany Barbora Toboláková
Claudie Štroblová
39
88
14
30
26
46
28
69
Review
Skupina B1 3. kolo 304
ŠBK Tygřice Borotín
TJ Sokol Blatná
28. 1. 2023
12:30
Sportovní hala Borotín Diana Kratochvílová
Lucie Kratochvílová
97
7
35
2
63
5
85
7
Review
Skupina B1 3. kolo 305
BC Benešov
ŠSK Příbram
28. 1. 2023
18:00
SH Benešov Petr Frána
Klaudie Kolbabová
56
63
10
16
28
35
42
49
Review
Skupina B1 4. kolo 308
Basket Říčany
ŠSK Příbram
29. 1. 2023
10:00
Sportovní hala Říčany Jan Průša
Barbora Jiroušková
36
108
6
20
20
47
26
81
Review
Skupina B1 4. kolo 307
BC Benešov
SKB Rokycany
29. 1. 2023
16:00
SH Benešov Karel Martínek
Jakub Eichler
37
60
8
12
22
25
28
48
Review
Skupina B1 5. kolo 310
ŠBK Tygřice Borotín
BC Benešov
18. 2. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Borotín
Preview
Skupina B1 5. kolo 311
TJ Sokol Blatná
Basket Říčany
18. 2. 2023
-
Hala TJ ČZ Strakonice
Preview
Skupina B1 5. kolo 309
ŠSK Příbram
SKB Rokycany
18. 2. 2023
09:00
ZŠ Březové Hory
Preview
Skupina B1 6. kolo 312
ŠBK Tygřice Borotín
Basket Říčany
19. 2. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Borotín
Preview
Skupina B1 6. kolo 313
TJ Sokol Blatná
BC Benešov
19. 2. 2023
-
Hala TJ ČZ Strakonice
Preview
Skupina B1 7. kolo 314
TJ Sokol Blatná
ŠSK Příbram
4. 3. 2023
-
Hala TJ ČZ Strakonice
Preview
Skupina B1 7. kolo 315
ŠBK Tygřice Borotín
SKB Rokycany
4. 3. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Borotín
Preview
Skupina B1 8. kolo 316
ŠBK Tygřice Borotín
ŠSK Příbram
5. 3. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Borotín
Preview
Skupina B1 8. kolo 317
TJ Sokol Blatná
SKB Rokycany
5. 3. 2023
-
Hala TJ ČZ Strakonice
Preview
Skupina B1 8. kolo 318
Basket Říčany
BC Benešov
5. 3. 2023
-
Sportovní hala
Preview
Skupina B1 9. kolo 319
SKB Rokycany
BC Benešov
25. 3. 2023
-
Sportovní hala SKB
Preview
Skupina B1 9. kolo 320
ŠSK Příbram
Basket Říčany
25. 3. 2023
-
ZŠ Březové Hory
Preview
Skupina B1 10. kolo 321
ŠSK Příbram
BC Benešov
26. 3. 2023
-
ZŠ Březové Hory
Preview
Skupina B1 10. kolo 322
SKB Rokycany
Basket Říčany
26. 3. 2023
-
Sportovní hala SKB
Preview
Skupina B1 10. kolo 323
TJ Sokol Blatná
ŠBK Tygřice Borotín
26. 3. 2023
-
Hala TJ ČZ Strakonice
Preview
Skupina B1 11. kolo 324
Basket Říčany
ŠBK Tygřice Borotín
15. 4. 2023
-
Sportovní hala
Preview
Skupina B1 11. kolo 325
BC Benešov
TJ Sokol Blatná
15. 4. 2023
-
SH Benešov
Preview
Skupina B1 12. kolo 326
BC Benešov
ŠBK Tygřice Borotín
16. 4. 2023
-
SH Benešov
Preview
Skupina B1 12. kolo 327
Basket Říčany
TJ Sokol Blatná
16. 4. 2023
-
Sportovní hala
Preview
Skupina B1 12. kolo 328
SKB Rokycany
ŠSK Příbram
16. 4. 2023
-
Sportovní hala SKB
Preview

Tabulky

Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Karolína Dlouhá ASK Lovosice 15 13 1.0 27.7 9.2 1.6 4.5/13.0 34.9 2.2
Eliška Vohradská ŠSK Příbram 16 12 1.0 27.4 12.2 0.1 2.8/5.7 50.0 1.8
Karolína Krolopová BCM Sokolov 15 15 1.0 20.0 8.7 0.1 2.5/4.2 58.7 2.5
Adéla Vetenglová BCM Sokolov 15 13 1.0 21.2 8.2 0.6 3.1/6.8 45.5 3.3
Marie Markéta Žáková BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 11 1.0 23.0 9.5 0.2 3.5/7.5 47.0 2.5
Aneta Svátková Bor 15 12 1.0 20.6 9.5 0.0 1.6/5.4 29.2 2.3
Anna Kříženecká BK Česká Lípa 15 8 1.0 29.4 12.8 0.0 3.9/6.4 60.8 1.3
Karolína Novotná ASK Lovosice 15 15 1.0 13.7 6.5 0.1 0.5/2.7 20.0 2.3
21 Laura Marcolová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 13 1.0 15.1 6.3 0.1 2.2/5.0 44.6 2.0
Petra Fidranská BA Tygřice Louny 15 15 1.0 13.1 5.3 0.1 2.1/4.7 45.7 2.9
Barbora Podzimková Basket Říčany 15 8 1.0 23.9 10.8 0.3 1.6/3.4 48.1 0.6
Adéla Garajová BCM Sokolov 14 14 1.0 13.4 6.4 0.0 0.6/2.3 28.1 2.6
Anna Dlouhá BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 9 1.0 19.9 8.9 0.0 2.1/4.6 46.3 1.4
Eliška Zdobinská ŠSK Příbram 15 12 1.0 14.8 6.9 0.0 1.0/2.6 38.7 2.3
Viktorie Smolová ASK Lovosice 16 12 1.0 13.5 5.2 0.6 1.4/4.3 33.3 2.0
Lucie Pelikánová BC Benešov 15 12 1.0 13.0 5.9 0.1 0.9/2.8 32.4 2.3
Tereza Vaňáčová ŠSK Příbram 16 9 1.0 17.3 8.0 0.2 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Tereza Čechová SKB Rokycany 14 10 1.0 15.4 7.0 0.2 0.8/3.0 26.7 2.4
8 Amy Elizabeth Springthorpe BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 14 1.0 10.9 4.7 0.1 1.3/3.6 36.0 2.4
Nikola Ježová BK Blansko 15 6 1.0 24.3 11.3 0.0 1.7/3.8 43.5 2.2
41 Radka Dlouhá AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 10 1.0 14.5 5.8 0.3 2.0/4.5 44.4 0.9
Anna Horová Basket Slovanka "B" 15 10 1.0 14.4 6.3 0.2 1.2/3.5 34.3 2.6
Natálie Sochorová BA Tygřice Louny 15 13 1.0 11.0 4.8 0.1 1.1/2.2 48.3 1.6
Amálie Risplerová SKB Rokycany 14 14 1.0 10.1 4.5 0.0 1.1/2.9 36.6 2.0
Sofie Jandová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 10 1.0 14.0 5.9 0.1 1.9/4.6 41.3 1.4
Linda Simandlová BK Brandýs n. L. 14 14 1.0 9.9 4.1 0.1 1.4/3.2 44.4 1.9
Kira Krejčí BK Česká Lípa 15 14 1.0 9.9 4.4 0.0 1.1/2.6 41.7 2.2
Klára Kočová SKB Rokycany 15 13 1.0 10.4 4.9 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 3.8
Klára Příhodová BA Tygřice Louny 15 14 1.0 9.6 4.7 0.0 0.1/1.4 0.0* 2.9
Veronika Dušánková BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 12 1.0 10.8 5.2 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Ema Kutinová SKB Rokycany 12 6 1.0 21.5 8.3 1.0 1.8/3.8 47.8 2.5
19 Natálie Topolová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 10 1.0 12.9 6.0 0.0 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Petra Srbová BC Benešov 15 11 1.0 11.6 5.2 0.0 1.3/4.2 30.4 2.1
Lucie Málková Basket Říčany 15 9 1.0 14.2 7.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.4
16 Sabina Valášková Sokol Kladno 15 13 1.0 9.8 4.7 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Aneta Havlíková BK Česká Lípa 16 11 1.0 11.1 4.8 0.0 1.5/3.0 48.5 2.5
17 Aneta Kounovská Sokol Kladno 14 10 1.0 12.0 4.7 0.5 1.1/3.4 32.4 2.4
Hana Nožinová BA Tygřice Louny 14 15 1.0 8.0 2.9 0.5 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Aneta Helisová BK Brandýs n. L. 15 14 1.0 8.5 3.3 0.3 1.1/4.8 22.4 2.5
Alica Gazdová Bor 15 9 1.0 13.2 5.4 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 3.2
9 Sofia Padevětová Sokol Kladno 14 10 1.0 11.8 5.0 0.1 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.7
7 Tereza Dřímalová Basket Řičany "B" 14 12 1.0 9.6 4.1 0.2 0.9/2.5 36.7 0.0
Barbora Dudová Basket Říčany 16 10 1.0 11.5 5.4 0.0 0.7/2.2 31.8 2.0
Kateřina Hostoušová BA Tygřice Louny 15 5 1.0 22.8 9.0 0.6 3.0/5.8 51.7 1.6
Nela Nedomová ASK Lovosice 16 15 1.0 7.5 3.6 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.9
Sofie Jarolímová BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 15 15 1.0 7.4 3.0 0.1 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.9
27 Elena Milotová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 15 13 1.0 8.4 3.8 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.6
33 Kateřina Loudová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 15 13 1.0 8.4 4.1 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 2.8
Monika Nedorostová ASK Lovosice 14 13 1.0 8.3 3.7 0.1 0.7/2.6 26.5 1.7
Vanda Brandalíková Basket Říčany 15 9 1.0 11.8 4.8 0.0 2.2/4.1 54.1 0.4
Zuzana Kopřivová TBS Přerov 16 7 1.0 14.9 6.1 0.6 0.9/3.4 25.0 1.3
Dominika Mia Srdínková BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 15 12 1.0 8.6 3.7 0.1 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.8
Anna Buchtelová BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 15 13 1.0 7.8 3.2 0.2 1.1/5.2 20.6 1.7
Lucie Dvořáková BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 10 1.0 10.1 4.8 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.7
Eliška Šimková BA Tygřice Louny 16 15 1.0 6.7 3.1 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.5
Justýna Harantová SKB Rokycany 14 14 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.1 0.6/2.0 28.6 1.9
Bára Vernerová ASK Lovosice 13 15 1.0 6.5 2.6 0.0 1.3/3.1 40.4 2.3
Barbora Štěpová Nobiles 14 5 1.0 18.8 8.2 0.0 2.4/6.6 36.4 3.6
Kateřina Pechačová Bor 14 11 1.0 8.5 4.2 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.7
Šárka Smítková Basket Říčany 15 7 1.0 13.3 6.4 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Štěpánka Šmídová ŠSK Příbram 14 12 1.0 7.8 3.7 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Natálie Štíbrová BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 12 1.0 7.7 3.5 0.2 0.2/1.3 0.0* 1.3
9 Marie Chmelíková Basket Řičany "B" 14 12 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.8/1.9 0.0* 0.0
Ema Václavíková Nobiles 14 12 1.0 7.4 3.3 0.0 0.8/2.1 36.0 1.9
Klára Kottová BCM Sokolov 15 16 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.5
Natálie Ouředníčková BK Brandýs n. L. 15 14 1.0 6.1 2.8 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Eliška Čadková ŠSK Příbram 14 8 1.0 10.6 5.1 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 0.5
5 Lucie Dymáčková Sokol Kladno 13 8 1.0 10.6 3.8 0.4 2.0/3.3 61.5 2.9
Michaela Mikelová BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 10 1.0 8.4 3.8 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 1.8
Barbora Plánková TBS Přerov 15 4 1.0 21.0 10.0 0.3 0.3/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Natálie Waitzmanová BK Brandýs n. L. 14 13 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Anna Růžičková SKB Rokycany 14 12 1.0 6.9 3.0 0.1 0.7/1.5 0.0* 0.6
Sofie Poborská SKB Rokycany 14 11 1.0 7.5 3.4 0.0 0.7/2.4 30.8 2.1
Emma Čamborová Basket Říčany 15 12 1.0 6.8 3.1 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 0.8
Anna Hálová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 5 1.0 16.2 8.0 0.0 0.2/1.8 0.0* 2.2
Natálie Jedrzejczyková TJ Loko Krnov 15 7 1.0 11.4 3.9 0.7 1.6/3.3 47.8 1.4
Julie Goldmanová TJ Loko Krnov 15 6 1.0 13.2 6.5 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.0
4 Zuzana Macáková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 15 9 1.0 8.8 3.6 0.0 1.7/3.6 46.9 1.8
Adéla Petrová TJ Loko Krnov 14 6 1.0 13.2 6.0 0.0 1.2/3.0 38.9 3.0
Johana Blaško BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 7 1.0 11.0 5.1 0.0 0.7/2.7 26.3 0.7
Barbora Naxerová Basket Říčany 15 5 1.0 15.0 7.4 0.0 0.2/1.4 0.0* 0.6
Tereza Šťastná Basket Opava 2010 14 4 1.0 17.8 8.3 0.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 1.3
Kateryna Pryimak Nobiles 14 11 1.0 6.5 2.7 0.0 1.0/3.4 29.7 0.6
Kateřina Vacková Basket Říčany 15 7 1.0 9.6 4.6 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.0
Tereza Hejnová BK Česká Lípa 14 13 1.0 5.2 2.5 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Estella Faltysová BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 7 1.0 9.6 4.0 0.4 0.3/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Karolína Vojtěchovská BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 14 15 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.6/2.5 24.3 1.3
Natálie Kulatá Nobiles 14 12 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.1 0.4/1.8 0.0* 0.8
Lilien Krejčíková SKB Rokycany 15 11 1.0 5.8 2.7 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.4
15 Tereza Bláhová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 15 13 1.0 4.9 2.2 0.1 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Emma Podhrázská BCM Sokolov 13 13 1.0 4.8 1.8 0.0 1.2/2.2 53.6 1.8
Elen Honková Basket Opava 2010 16 6 1.0 10.5 4.3 0.0 1.8/3.7 50.0 1.8
Ema Zabranská BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 6 1.0 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.5
Aneta Hönigová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 15 8 1.0 7.8 3.6 0.0 0.5/0.6 0.0* 1.6
Lucie Lavičková BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 5 1.0 12.4 5.4 0.0 1.6/2.8 57.1 1.4
Amálie Albrechtová BK Česká Lípa 14 10 1.0 6.1 2.8 0.0 0.5/2.6 19.2 0.8
Tereza Strbáčková K2 Prostějov "B" 15 7 1.0 8.7 4.3 0.0 0.1/1.4 0.0* 2.3
Marie Broďáková BK Blansko 14 4 1.0 15.0 7.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.3
Ella Alexová BK Blansko 13 6 1.0 9.8 4.5 0.2 0.3/2.0 16.7 2.0
Valerie Marková K2 Prostějov "B" 14 6 1.0 9.7 4.5 0.0 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.5
Anna Šindelářová BK Česká Lípa 15 16 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.1 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Karla Janková TBS Přerov 15 7 1.0 8.0 3.7 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 2.0
Tereza Tržická BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 15 8 1.0 6.9 3.1 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.4
Klára Nedopílková Basket Opava 2010 13 7 1.0 7.9 3.9 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.6
Kristýna Šmögerová BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 7 1.0 7.9 3.7 0.0 0.4/2.3 18.8 1.0
Theodora Ulrichová Nobiles 14 12 1.0 4.5 2.2 0.0 0.2/1.9 0.0* 0.8
Adéla Ryšavá Nobiles 14 12 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.3
Lilien Červenková BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 16 11 1.0 4.9 2.2 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.5
Anna Kundrátová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 15 15 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Marie Heřmanová BCM Sokolov 14 3 1.0 17.7 7.3 1.0 0.0/1.7 0.0* 2.3
Františka Baborovská BCM Sokolov 13 14 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.8/1.3 0.0* 0.8
Anna Kulíšková TBS Přerov 15 6 1.0 8.7 4.2 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Aneta Šašková BC Benešov 14 11 1.0 4.6 2.3 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Ema Gotvaldová K2 Prostějov "B" 14 7 1.0 7.3 3.6 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 3.4
Kateřina Bulová TBS Přerov 15 7 1.0 7.1 3.1 0.0 0.9/2.4 35.3 1.6
Johana Ekrtová BK Česká Lípa 14 16 1.0 3.1 0.8 0.4 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.9
Tereza Kubešová BK Blansko 15 6 1.0 8.2 3.8 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.5
Magdalena Kopková Bor 15 12 1.0 4.0 1.9 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Sophie Svobodová BC Benešov 15 7 1.0 6.7 3.1 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Lucie Mládková Bor 14 11 1.0 4.3 2.1 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 2.3
Vanda Zacharová TBS Přerov 14 6 1.0 7.8 3.8 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Michaela Vitnerová K2 Prostějov "B" 15 4 1.0 11.5 4.8 0.3 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.3
Katka Debefová Příbor 13 5 1.0 9.2 4.0 0.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 0.2
Beáta Klimešová BC Benešov 15 10 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Angela Poláchová Žabiny Brno B 14 6 1.0 7.5 3.2 0.0 1.2/2.5 46.7 1.3
Linda Procházková Basket Říčany 15 8 1.0 5.6 2.8 0.0 0.1/1.0 0.0* 1.6
18 Anna Perglová Sokol Kladno 14 10 1.0 4.5 1.9 0.1 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.1
Magdalena Kulihová Příbor 15 6 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.3
Zuzana Wlasáková K2 Prostějov "B" 15 6 1.0 7.5 3.2 0.2 0.7/3.5 19.0 1.7
Sára Koňařová K2 Prostějov "B" 15 7 1.0 6.4 2.7 0.1 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.7
Kateřina Škorpilová BK Brandýs n. L. 14 10 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.2
Amálie Šimralová BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 8 1.0 5.6 2.8 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.6
Markéta Šindelářová BK Česká Lípa 15 16 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Linda Vlková TJ Sokol Blatná 16 10 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Lucie Vorlická Basket Slovanka "B" 15 6 1.0 7.3 1.8 0.8 1.2/2.0 58.3 1.8
Lída Straková Příbor 14 5 1.0 8.8 3.6 0.2 1.0/3.2 31.3 1.4
Lucie Monsportová Příbor 13 4 1.0 10.8 4.5 0.5 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Anežka Moravcová BK Česká Lípa 14 12 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Natálie Slaninová BC Benešov 15 8 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.0 0.9/1.8 0.0* 0.6
Lian Al Taji Basket Slovanka "B" 15 11 1.0 3.9 1.5 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.3
19 Justýna Melicharová Sokol Kladno 14 11 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.3
17 Veronika Procházková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 10 1.0 4.2 2.0 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.0
Petra Šípková Basket Slovanka "B" 14 7 1.0 6.0 2.9 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Nikola Rumlová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 15 2 1.0 20.5 8.5 0.5 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
Elen Havlíčková TJ Loko Krnov 14 6 1.0 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Lucie Brabcová Žabiny Brno B 14 6 1.0 6.7 3.2 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Natálie Rálková BC Benešov 16 7 1.0 5.7 2.6 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.7
22 Adéla Valášková Sokol Kladno 13 10 1.0 3.9 1.5 0.2 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Adéla Kunstátová BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 15 14 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Daniela Tonková Basket Slovanka "B" 14 2 1.0 19.5 9.0 0.0 1.5/7.5 20.0 4.5
Lucie Kopáňková BC Benešov 14 9 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Ema Hájková Basket Říčany 15 9 1.0 4.2 2.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.9
Elizabeth Matalová Žabiny Brno B 14 6 1.0 6.3 1.8 0.5 1.2/2.0 58.3 0.8
4 Karolína Shonová Sokol Kladno 15 12 1.0 3.1 1.3 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.6
15 Anežka Kruntorádová Sokol Kladno 13 10 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Aneta Slabá Basket Slovanka "B" 14 4 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.3 0.3/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Markéta Vilítová TJ Sokol Blatná 15 9 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Stella Víšková BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 11 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Kamila Augustinová Basket Slovanka "B" 14 4 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 0.8
Emílie Bartošová Bor 15 12 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.2
Nela Sumcová Panter Javorník 13 3 1.0 12.0 5.3 0.0 1.3/4.7 28.6 0.3
Eliška Průchová BK Brandýs n. L. 14 13 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Lucie Krejčí Příbor 15 2 1.0 18.0 8.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
Zuzana Trávníčková ASK Lovosice 14 13 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.5
Magdaléna Vokálová BK Česká Lípa 16 13 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.2 0.1/0.5 0.0* 2.5
Anna Honalová BK Brandýs n. L. 15 14 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Viktorie Alexová BK Blansko 15 5 1.0 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.8/2.8 28.6 1.4
Johanka Grindlerová BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 2 1.0 17.0 8.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Viktorie Čepková TJ Loko Krnov 15 5 1.0 6.6 3.0 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.2
Amálie Ječná AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 10 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/2.3 30.4 1.9
Eva Woźnická BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 4 1.0 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.3
Viktorie Vaverková BK Brandýs n. L. 15 3 1.0 11.0 4.7 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 0.7
23 Natalie Němcová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 12 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Rozálie Pacnerová TJ Sokol Blatná 15 8 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.1 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Nela Bukovská Basket Slovanka "B" 14 2 1.0 15.5 6.5 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 2.5
Anna Antonová Žabiny Brno B 15 4 1.0 7.8 3.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Šarlota Kusáková Žabiny Brno B 15 4 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.3 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Kemi Samuel Basket Slovanka "B" 14 10 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.1
7 Nikola Holásková Sokol Kladno 14 10 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Zuzana Marešová ŠSK Příbram 15 10 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.4
Karolína Šmatláková ŠSK Příbram 14 9 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Sára Přibíková BA Tygřice Louny 15 14 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.5
Elizabeth Čekalová Basket Slovanka "B" 14 3 1.0 9.7 3.0 0.3 2.7/5.3 50.0 0.0
Sabina Netrvalová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 5 1.0 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.4
Dominika Suchá BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 3 1.0 9.3 4.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.7
25 Karolína Šmídová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 12 1.0 2.3 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Karolína Křížová Basket Slovanka "B" 14 13 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Jana Gazdošová TBS Přerov 14 7 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Johana Tláskalová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 14 10 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.8
Julie Ondroušková Nobiles 14 11 1.0 2.5 0.8 0.2 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.1
Magdalena Pozdílková Basket Slovanka "B" 14 7 1.0 3.9 1.9 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Natálie Jahodová Basket Opava 2010 15 4 1.0 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.5
Valérie Kůstková BC Benešov 14 8 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.9
Barbora Nešporová BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 5 1.0 5.4 1.8 0.2 1.2/3.4 35.3 1.8
Viktorie Michalovová Basket Říčany 15 6 1.0 4.5 2.2 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Kateřina Pleyerová BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 7 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Barbora Rážová TJ Sokol Blatná 14 10 1.0 2.7 0.7 0.0 1.3/3.1 41.9 1.6
Viktorie Holomková Panter Javorník 14 5 1.0 5.2 2.4 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.4
8 Eliška Kadlecová Sokol Kladno 14 5 1.0 5.2 2.0 0.2 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.2
Veronika Šamlotová Žabiny Brno B 14 6 1.0 4.3 2.2 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Vanesa Peclinovská Bor 13 8 1.0 3.3 1.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Hájková BK Brandýs n. L. 15 4 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.0
14 Pavla Kratochvílová Sokol Kladno 16 14 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Dominika Přívětivá TBS Přerov 15 7 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.9
Lucie Knapíková BK Česká Lípa 14 14 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Natálie Čížová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 15 3 1.0 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Karolína Vlková Příbor 15 5 1.0 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Viktorie Mrňáková BK Česká Lípa 15 7 1.0 3.6 1.3 0.1 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.3
Eva Horká Basket Řičany "B" 14 11 1.0 2.2 0.9 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.0
Alžběta Matyšková Basket Opava 2010 15 5 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.4/2.2 18.2 2.6
Iva Popelková BK Blansko 15 6 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Anežka Voláková SKB Rokycany 14 2 1.0 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Lucie Palová TJ Loko Krnov 13 6 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Timea Valerie Király BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 7 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.9
Valérie Suková BC Benešov 14 12 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Adéla Kovačiková Panter Javorník 15 5 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.4 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.6
10 Anna Opálková Sokol Kladno 14 2 1.0 11.5 4.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.5
Ema Trčálková AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 12 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.8
Karolína Dufková Žabiny Brno B 14 6 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Adéla Bednářová K2 Prostějov "B" 15 1 1.0 22.0 10.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Sabina Adamcová BK Vyškov 14 2 1.0 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 3.5
Karolína Drápalová BA Tygřice Louny 16 11 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Anita Kožíšková AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 3 1.0 7.3 3.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.7
Julie Paličková TBS Přerov 15 3 1.0 7.3 3.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Adéla Kubíková BK Vyškov 14 2 1.0 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Aneta Kalousová BC Benešov 14 10 1.0 2.2 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Eliška Stašková Bor 14 10 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.7
Eliška Bílková Žabiny Brno B 14 6 1.0 3.5 1.2 0.2 0.7/1.2 0.0* 2.3
Valentýna Hrušková Příbor 15 5 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.2
13 Ema Taylor Earl Sokol Kladno 14 10 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Lucie Vaňáčová ŠSK Příbram 12 5 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.8
Anna Šoralová SKB Rokycany 15 4 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Karolína Kůrková K2 Prostějov "B" 14 7 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.6
Nikola Kůželová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 14 16 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.1
Anežka Zemanová BCM Sokolov 13 13 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Kristýna Kubíková BK Blansko 15 6 1.0 3.2 1.5 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Karolína Bartůňková ŠSK Příbram 15 7 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.6
Nela Stachová BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 2 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Amálie Miklová Basket Slovanka "B" 14 2 1.0 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.0
Magda Reisiglová BK Blansko 15 6 1.0 3.2 1.5 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Anna Procházková BK Blansko 14 2 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Elena Tesařová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 14 10 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Anežka Wimmerová ŠSK Příbram 14 10 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Klára Ryžová Basket Opava 2010 16 4 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Lucie Šarbochová BK Brandýs n. L. 15 8 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Iveta Roubíková BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 15 10 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Emma Dušková Nobiles 14 5 1.0 3.6 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Karolína Šebestová TJ Loko Krnov 14 5 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Natálie Šlaisová TJ Sokol Blatná 15 5 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.2
Valerie Vaňková Basket Opava 2010 14 2 1.0 8.5 3.5 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 0.5
Laura Nováčková ASK Lovosice 14 12 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Julie Přichystalová Basket Slovanka "B" 14 3 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Natálie Husáková BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 15 15 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.7
Olga Dovalová BK Česká Lípa 16 4 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Michaela Musilová BK Blansko "B" 12 4 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ema Rathouská Basket Řičany "B" 13 12 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Boušková Basket Řičany "B" 14 8 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.0
Denisa Hanáková BK Vyškov 15 2 1.0 8.0 3.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Natálie Machová BCM Sokolov 13 9 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Adéla Zbořilová Basket Opava 2010 15 2 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Dominika Barnová TJ Sokol Blatná 16 4 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 2.0
Mariia Yukhymenko Žabiny Brno B 14 4 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Eliška Princová BK Brandýs n. L. 14 2 1.0 8.0 3.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Tereza Rumlová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 15 2 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
Selma Tesařová BK Blansko "B" 12 4 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Amálie Širůčková Panter Javorník 14 5 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Alžběta Rybková BC Benešov 15 7 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/1.0 0.0* 0.3
Klára Štěpánová SKB Rokycany 13 1 1.0 15.0 7.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0
Barbora Horníčková BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 17 10 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.1
Eliška Marečková Basket Opava 2010 13 5 1.0 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.0/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Veronika Kaslová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 15 10 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Patricie Fridrichovská AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 7 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.6
Natálie Blatová Panter Javorník 13 4 1.0 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.8
Michaela Zbedinová TJ Loko Krnov 14 5 1.0 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.8
16 Kateřina Procházková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 2 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 0.0
Lýdia Čamborová Basket Řičany "B" 14 12 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.0
5 Veronika Chlapcová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 15 4 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/3.0 8.3 0.5
Barbora Kubánková BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 15 16 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.7
Bára Hlavatá AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 9 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Josefína Řehulková Basket Opava 2010 13 2 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.5
Sofie Štěpánková BA Tygřice Louny 13 13 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Veronika Lodlová Basket Slovanka "B" 15 5 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 2.0
Marie Kročilová TJ Loko Krnov 14 2 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Věra Bezstarosti ASK Lovosice 14 12 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.8
Hana Šilhová TJ Sokol Blatná 14 6 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.5
Sára Mináriková TJ Loko Krnov 14 6 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Nina Jelínková Žabiny Brno B 15 2 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Beáta Vanduchová Nobiles 15 9 1.0 1.2 0.4 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.6
Aneta Formáčková BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 15 7 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Viktorie Šišková BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 14 6 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 2.2
Eliška Sekaninová BK Vyškov 14 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Laura Scharingerová Nobiles 14 6 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Sofie Thea Mannová Žabiny Brno B 15 1 1.0 10.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Nika Svobodová BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 1 1.0 10.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
Julie Holanová Nobiles 14 7 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Dominica Siegelová K2 Prostějov "B" 15 7 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.4
Natálie Pavelková Panter Javorník 15 5 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Tereza Forster BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 14 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Alžběta Maličká BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 5 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Viktorie Červenková BC Benešov 13 1 1.0 9.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Veronika Mazálková Žabiny Brno B 14 4 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Kateřina Volná Příbor 15 5 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Eliška Kubíčková BK Brandýs n. L. 14 11 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Kateřina Budošová ŠSK Příbram 13 11 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Beáta Triebová BA Tygřice Louny 15 13 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.1
Kateřina Drápalová BA Tygřice Louny 14 11 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Eliška Tomková Příbor 12 4 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Julie Jakubová BK Vyškov 14 2 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
6 Ellen Bozděchová Sokol Kladno 14 3 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 0.7
Viktorie Bahníková AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 11 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.4
Eliška Rychterová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 9 1.0 0.9 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Kamila Krampolová Žabiny Brno B 14 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Nikola Halašová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 14 9 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Amélie Králová Basket Slovanka "B" 14 2 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
Kamila Procházková Basket Řičany "B" 14 11 1.0 0.7 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Zuzana Vondrušková BC Benešov 15 2 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0
Karolína Havlová Bor 14 11 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.4
11 Marie Zázvorková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 15 13 1.0 0.6 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.7
Natali Kadaníková Basket Slovanka "B" 14 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Zuzana Klančíková ASK Lovosice 13 10 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.9
Lucie Zábrodská Bor 14 12 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Matylda Krupková BK Brandýs n. L. 14 3 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Sofia Minaříková Panter Javorník 14 3 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.3
Eliška Urbanová BC Benešov 13 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Denisa Neuwirthová Basket Slovanka "B" 14 3 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Karin Gerbocová BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 14 6 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.5
Nela Holubová Příbor 13 6 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Irena Soukupová Basket Slovanka "B" 15 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Emily Gruzdzová ŠSK Příbram 16 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Karolína Zourková Panter Javorník 14 2 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Nikola Kettnerová ŠSK Příbram 13 7 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
21 Kristina Šafránková Sokol Kladno 15 7 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Vanessa Bajrić TJ Sokol Blatná 15 1 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Emma Filipi AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 9 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Berenika Barvíková Příbor 14 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.7
22 Vanesa Podracká BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Stela Spěváčková SKB Rokycany 14 4 1.0 1.8 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Claudia Honešová Příbor 14 6 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Michaela Heluzová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 13 3 1.0 2.3 0.7 0.3 0.0/1.3 0.0* 0.3
Vendula Lukešová BK Vyškov 14 1 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Zuzana Tomanová Basket Opava 2010 14 6 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Maya Fajkusová Basket Opava 2010 13 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Markéta Hanusová Panter Javorník 14 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Karolína Valentová BK Vyškov 13 1 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 5.0
Naďa Gazdová Bor 11 1 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/5.0 0.0 0.0
Anhelina Chudá TJ Sokol Blatná 15 7 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Pavlína Svobodová Žabiny Brno B 14 2 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 1.5/4.0 37.5 4.0
Julie Lišková ASK Lovosice 15 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Petra Prejdová Basket Opava 2010 16 6 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Eliška Dostálová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 6 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Anna Veronika Pátková BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 13 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Berenika Hrotková AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 9 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.4
32 Adéla Kašáková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 15 5 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Karolína Johnová BCM Sokolov 15 16 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Johana Kvasničková Nobiles 14 6 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Eliška Servusová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 5 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.8
Amelie Barochová TJ Sokol Blatná 14 2 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Ella Jean Stone TJ Sokol Blatná 15 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.7
Štěpánka Štefková Panter Javorník 13 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Viktorie Vačkářová Bor 14 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Karolína Netušilová Nobiles 15 3 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Amélie Holejšovská BCM Sokolov 14 7 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Adéla Forster BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 14 2 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Ema Haratková K2 Prostějov "B" 14 4 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Eliška Prchalová Basket Opava 2010 14 3 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 1.0
Dagmar Fialová BC Benešov 15 5 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Kristýna Gopaulová BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 14 5 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.2
Barbora Svojanovská BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 1 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.0
Anežka Suchomelová BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 5 1.0 0.8 0.2 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Radka Chrenková Basket Slovanka "B" 15 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Veronika Zaspalová BCM Sokolov 15 4 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Pavla Hanáková Žabiny Brno B 14 4 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Lola Šarlota Drbolová BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 12 2 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sofie Suchopárová BCM Sokolov 14 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Eliška Zavadilová BK Vyškov 14 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Viktorie Omarov BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 13 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0
28 Vanda Fialová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 9 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1
Marie Honsová SKB Rokycany 14 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alžběta Tichá Basket Slovanka "B" 14 10 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Nikola Jajčišinová BC Benešov 14 5 1.0 0.6 0.2 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 0.4
Antonie Hodačová Basket Řičany "B" 14 12 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.0
Stella Muroňová Nobiles 14 5 1.0 0.6 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Agáta Fajkusová BK Česká Lípa 14 7 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Marie Vrtílková Žabiny Brno B 14 2 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Leontýna Marie Fialová TJ Sokol Blatná 14 8 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.5
Radka Tesařová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 14 9 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Emilie Majdanicsová BCM Sokolov 14 4 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Veronika Nohejlová TBS Přerov 15 4 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Eliška Kupková Basket Opava 2010 14 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Emma Steklá BK Česká Lípa 15 4 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Eliška Hucková TJ Sokol Blatná 13 5 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Lenka Látalová Basket Říčany 16 2 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Kristýna Svachová TJ Sokol Blatná 15 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Sára Tesaříková K2 Prostějov "B" 15 4 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0*