Nadregionální liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
starší žákyně U15
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina D 1. kolo 157
BK Vyškov
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
18. 9. 2022
09:00
Daniela Slouková
Sandra Slouková
47
59
7
19
16
28
28
46
Review
Skupina D 1. kolo 161
BK Blansko "B"
Basketbal Dubňany
2. 10. 2022
09:00
Sportovní hala Údolní Natálie Kunclová
Jan Olbort
47
58
9
21
28
35
35
50
Review
Skupina D 1. kolo 158
BK Vyškov
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
18. 9. 2022
11:00
Sandra Slouková
Daniela Slouková
50
60
10
18
26
35
41
47
Review
Skupina D 1. kolo 162
BK Blansko "B"
Basketbal Dubňany
2. 10. 2022
11:00
Sportovní hala Údolní Natálie Kunclová
Jan Olbort
36
62
13
15
18
29
28
44
Review
Skupina D 1. kolo 159
BK Blansko
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
1. 10. 2022
15:00
Sportovní hala Údolní Jiří Sehnal
Daniela Rubanová
72
47
17
19
36
23
52
33
Review
Skupina D 1. kolo 163
Žabiny Brno B
SKB Tišnov
2. 10. 2022
15:00
SH Rosnička Brno Tereza Večeřová
Andrea Foltýnová
26
51
11
13
17
25
23
38
Review
Skupina D 1. kolo 160
BK Blansko
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
1. 10. 2022
17:00
Sportovní hala Údolní Jiří Sehnal
Daniela Rubanová
68
61
18
12
35
22
59
37
Review
Skupina D 1. kolo 164
Žabiny Brno B
SKB Tišnov
2. 10. 2022
17:00
SH Rosnička Brno Tereza Večeřová
Andrea Foltýnová
26
50
4
11
14
19
19
32
Review
Skupina D 2. kolo 171
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BK Blansko
15. 10. 2022
10:00
Sportovní hala Břetislav Kraváček
Prokop Slanina
35
77
15
18
21
43
21
56
Review
Skupina D 2. kolo 169
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
BK Blansko "B"
15. 10. 2022
11:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Pavel Kryštof
Adam Antoš
59
30
23
0
32
7
50
17
Review
Skupina D 2. kolo 172
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BK Blansko
15. 10. 2022
12:00
Sportovní hala Prokop Slanina
Břetislav Kraváček
33
87
6
23
15
50
27
67
Review
Skupina D 2. kolo 170
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
BK Blansko "B"
15. 10. 2022
13:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Adam Antoš
Pavel Kryštof
90
43
26
9
48
16
68
29
Review
Skupina D 2. kolo 165
BK Vyškov
SKB Tišnov
15. 10. 2022
15:00
SH Za parkem Daniela Slouková
Sandra Slouková
23
59
7
6
11
24
16
41
Review
Skupina D 2. kolo 167
Basketbal Dubňany
Žabiny Brno B
22. 12. 2022
16:00
SC Želva Dubňany
Preview
Skupina D 2. kolo 166
BK Vyškov
SKB Tišnov
15. 10. 2022
17:00
SH Za parkem Sandra Slouková
Daniela Slouková
40
67
16
20
22
42
33
55
Review
Skupina D 2. kolo 168
Basketbal Dubňany
Žabiny Brno B
22. 12. 2022
18:00
SC Želva Dubňany
Preview
Skupina D 3. kolo 177
Žabiny Brno B
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
5. 11. 2022
08:00
SH Rosnička Brno Martin Jansa
Ondřej Josefus
42
63
11
18
24
33
36
54
Review
Skupina D 3. kolo 173
BK Blansko
BK Vyškov
5. 11. 2022
09:00
Sportovní hala Údolní Natálie Kunclová
Anna Benešová
65
23
22
8
43
10
56
16
Review
Skupina D 3. kolo 175
BK Blansko "B"
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
6. 11. 2022
09:00
Sportovní hala Údolní Natálie Kunclová
Dan Borek
39
61
14
12
27
30
35
44
Review
Skupina D 3. kolo 178
Žabiny Brno B
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
5. 11. 2022
10:00
SH Rosnička Brno Ondřej Josefus
Martin Jansa
35
66
7
17
15
33
23
54
Review
Skupina D 3. kolo 174
BK Blansko
BK Vyškov
5. 11. 2022
11:00
Sportovní hala Údolní Natálie Kunclová
Anna Benešová
60
31
23
6
36
16
47
23
Review
Skupina D 3. kolo 176
BK Blansko "B"
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
6. 11. 2022
11:00
Sportovní hala Údolní Dan Borek
Natálie Kunclová
43
51
10
10
20
21
30
33
Review
Skupina D 3. kolo 179
SKB Tišnov
Basketbal Dubňany
5. 11. 2022
13:00
SH ZŠ Smíškova Tišnov Libor Chaloupka
Michaela Adamcová
81
33
18
3
43
15
65
25
Review
Skupina D 3. kolo 180
SKB Tišnov
Basketbal Dubňany
5. 11. 2022
15:00
SH ZŠ Smíškova Tišnov Michaela Adamcová
Libor Chaloupka
74
45
12
18
32
25
56
35
Review
Skupina D 4. kolo 183
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
SKB Tišnov
19. 11. 2022
12:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Michal Vybíral
Pavel Kryštof
41
64
6
17
19
32
28
48
Review
Skupina D 4. kolo 181
BK Vyškov
Basketbal Dubňany
19. 11. 2022
14:00
SH Za parkem Andrea Foltýnová
Daniela Rubanová
41
69
15
16
23
34
33
53
Review
Skupina D 4. kolo 184
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
SKB Tišnov
19. 11. 2022
14:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Pavel Kryštof
Michal Vybíral
48
82
19
27
29
45
37
64
Review
Skupina D 4. kolo 185
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
Žabiny Brno B
19. 11. 2022
15:00
Sportovní hala Břetislav Kraváček
Aneta Pechová
35
55
16
7
24
32
30
51
Review
Skupina D 4. kolo 187
BK Blansko
BK Blansko "B"
22. 11. 2022
15:00
Sportovní hala Údolní Libor Chaloupka
Jiří Sehnal
57
30
18
4
31
14
47
22
Review
Skupina D 4. kolo 182
BK Vyškov
Basketbal Dubňany
19. 11. 2022
16:00
SH Za parkem Daniela Rubanová
Andrea Foltýnová
46
51
8
16
18
27
33
40
Review
Skupina D 4. kolo 186
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
Žabiny Brno B
19. 11. 2022
17:00
Sportovní hala Aneta Pechová
Břetislav Kraváček
39
60
5
18
21
26
26
46
Review
Skupina D 4. kolo 188
BK Blansko
BK Blansko "B"
22. 11. 2022
17:00
Sportovní hala Údolní Jiří Sehnal
Libor Chaloupka
78
36
16
6
31
14
56
20
Review
Skupina D 5. kolo 189
BK Blansko "B"
BK Vyškov
3. 12. 2022
09:00
Sportovní hala Údolní Natálie Kunclová
Veronika Prokešová
33
53
7
14
17
24
22
41
Review
Skupina D 5. kolo 193
SKB Tišnov
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
11. 12. 2022
10:00
SH SKK Tišnov Michaela Adamcová
Martin Jelínek
Preview
Skupina D 5. kolo 190
BK Blansko "B"
BK Vyškov
3. 12. 2022
11:00
Sportovní hala Údolní Natálie Kunclová
Veronika Prokešová
35
72
14
20
27
33
33
49
Review
Skupina D 5. kolo 194
SKB Tišnov
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
11. 12. 2022
12:00
SH SKK Tišnov Martin Jelínek
Michaela Adamcová
Preview
Skupina D 5. kolo 191
Žabiny Brno B
BK Blansko
11. 12. 2022
14:00
SH Rosnička Brno Jan Olbort
Richard Polák
Preview
Skupina D 5. kolo 195
Basketbal Dubňany
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
3. 12. 2022
15:00
SC Želva Dubňany Adam Antoš
Michal Vybíral
47
65
13
22
25
32
35
53
47
65
Review
Skupina D 5. kolo 192
Žabiny Brno B
BK Blansko
11. 12. 2022
16:00
SH Rosnička Brno Richard Polák
Jan Olbort
Preview
Skupina D 5. kolo 196
Basketbal Dubňany
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
3. 12. 2022
17:00
SC Želva Dubňany Michal Vybíral
Adam Antoš
46
65
13
15
25
33
40
47
46
65
Review
Skupina D 6. kolo 203
BK Blansko "B"
Žabiny Brno B
18. 12. 2022
09:00
Sportovní hala Údolní
Preview
Skupina D 6. kolo 197
BK Vyškov
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
17. 12. 2022
10:00
SH Za parkem
Preview
Skupina D 6. kolo 204
BK Blansko "B"
Žabiny Brno B
18. 12. 2022
11:00
Sportovní hala Údolní
Preview
Skupina D 6. kolo 198
BK Vyškov
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
17. 12. 2022
12:00
SH Za parkem
Preview
Skupina D 6. kolo 201
BK Blansko
SKB Tišnov
17. 12. 2022
13:00
Sportovní hala Údolní
Preview
Skupina D 6. kolo 199
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
Basketbal Dubňany
17. 12. 2022
14:45
Sportovní hala
Preview
Skupina D 6. kolo 202
BK Blansko
SKB Tišnov
17. 12. 2022
15:00
Sportovní hala Údolní
Preview
Skupina D 6. kolo 200
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
Basketbal Dubňany
17. 12. 2022
16:45
Sportovní hala
Preview
Skupina D 7. kolo 206
Žabiny Brno B
BK Vyškov
15. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 7. kolo 207
SKB Tišnov
BK Blansko "B"
14. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 7. kolo 208
SKB Tišnov
BK Blansko "B"
15. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 7. kolo 209
Basketbal Dubňany
BK Blansko
14. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 7. kolo 210
Basketbal Dubňany
BK Blansko
15. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 7. kolo 211
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
14. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 7. kolo 212
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
15. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 7. kolo 205
Žabiny Brno B
BK Vyškov
14. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 8. kolo 213
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BK Vyškov
28. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 8. kolo 214
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BK Vyškov
29. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 8. kolo 215
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
BK Blansko
28. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 8. kolo 216
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
BK Blansko
29. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 8. kolo 217
Basketbal Dubňany
BK Blansko "B"
28. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 8. kolo 218
Basketbal Dubňany
BK Blansko "B"
29. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 8. kolo 219
SKB Tišnov
Žabiny Brno B
28. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 8. kolo 220
SKB Tišnov
Žabiny Brno B
29. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 9. kolo 221
SKB Tišnov
BK Vyškov
11. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 9. kolo 222
SKB Tišnov
BK Vyškov
12. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 9. kolo 223
Žabiny Brno B
Basketbal Dubňany
11. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 9. kolo 224
Žabiny Brno B
Basketbal Dubňany
12. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 9. kolo 225
BK Blansko "B"
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
11. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 9. kolo 226
BK Blansko "B"
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
12. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 9. kolo 227
BK Blansko
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
11. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 9. kolo 228
BK Blansko
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
12. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 10. kolo 231
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BK Blansko "B"
25. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 10. kolo 232
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BK Blansko "B"
26. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 10. kolo 233
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
Žabiny Brno B
25. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 10. kolo 234
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
Žabiny Brno B
26. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 10. kolo 235
Basketbal Dubňany
SKB Tišnov
25. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 10. kolo 236
Basketbal Dubňany
SKB Tišnov
26. 2. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 10. kolo 229
BK Vyškov
BK Blansko
25. 2. 2023
09:00
SH Za parkem
Preview
Skupina D 10. kolo 230
BK Vyškov
BK Blansko
25. 2. 2023
11:00
SH Za parkem
Preview
Skupina D 11. kolo 237
Basketbal Dubňany
BK Vyškov
11. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 11. kolo 238
Basketbal Dubňany
BK Vyškov
12. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 11. kolo 239
SKB Tišnov
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
11. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 11. kolo 240
SKB Tišnov
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
12. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 11. kolo 241
Žabiny Brno B
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
11. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 11. kolo 242
Žabiny Brno B
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
12. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 11. kolo 243
BK Blansko "B"
BK Blansko
11. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 11. kolo 244
BK Blansko "B"
BK Blansko
12. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 12. kolo 247
BK Blansko
Žabiny Brno B
25. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 12. kolo 248
BK Blansko
Žabiny Brno B
26. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 12. kolo 249
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
SKB Tišnov
25. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 12. kolo 250
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
SKB Tišnov
26. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 12. kolo 251
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
Basketbal Dubňany
25. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 12. kolo 252
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
Basketbal Dubňany
26. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 12. kolo 245
BK Vyškov
BK Blansko "B"
25. 3. 2023
09:00
SH Za parkem
Preview
Skupina D 12. kolo 246
BK Vyškov
BK Blansko "B"
25. 3. 2023
11:00
SH Za parkem
Preview
Skupina D 13. kolo 253
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
BK Vyškov
15. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 13. kolo 254
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
BK Vyškov
16. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 13. kolo 255
Basketbal Dubňany
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
15. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 13. kolo 256
Basketbal Dubňany
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
16. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 13. kolo 257
SKB Tišnov
BK Blansko
15. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 13. kolo 258
SKB Tišnov
BK Blansko
16. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 13. kolo 259
Žabiny Brno B
BK Blansko "B"
15. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 13. kolo 260
Žabiny Brno B
BK Blansko "B"
16. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 14. kolo 263
BK Blansko "B"
SKB Tišnov
29. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 14. kolo 264
BK Blansko "B"
SKB Tišnov
30. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 14. kolo 265
BK Blansko
Basketbal Dubňany
29. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 14. kolo 266
BK Blansko
Basketbal Dubňany
30. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 14. kolo 267
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
29. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 14. kolo 268
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
TJ Jiskra Kyjov
30. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina D 14. kolo 261
BK Vyškov
Žabiny Brno B
29. 4. 2023
09:00
SH Za parkem
Preview
Skupina D 14. kolo 262
BK Vyškov
Žabiny Brno B
29. 4. 2023
11:00
SH Za parkem
Preview
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Eliška Vohradská ŠSK Příbram 15 9 1.0 24.8 10.9 0.1 2.7/5.7 47.1 2.0
Marie Markéta Žáková BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 9 1.0 24.0 10.0 0.1 3.7/7.9 46.5 2.0
Aneta Svátková Bor 14 8 1.0 22.4 10.3 0.0 1.9/6.1 30.6 2.6
Karolína Dlouhá ASK Lovosice 14 7 1.0 25.1 9.4 0.6 4.6/12.9 35.6 2.0
Anna Dlouhá BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 8 1.0 20.3 9.1 0.0 2.0/3.9 51.6 1.5
Barbora Podzimková Basket Říčany 14 7 1.0 22.7 10.0 0.3 1.9/3.9 48.1 0.4
Karolína Novotná ASK Lovosice 14 9 1.0 16.3 7.6 0.1 0.9/3.9 22.9 1.9
Nikola Ježová BK Blansko 14 6 1.0 24.3 11.3 0.0 1.7/3.8 43.5 2.2
Eliška Zdobinská ŠSK Příbram 14 9 1.0 15.9 7.3 0.0 1.2/2.9 42.3 2.4
Adéla Vetenglová BCM Sokolov 14 7 1.0 17.9 6.7 0.6 2.7/7.1 38.0 3.6
Karolína Krolopová BCM Sokolov 14 7 1.0 17.7 7.6 0.1 2.1/4.0 53.6 2.7
Sofie Jandová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 8 1.0 14.9 6.5 0.1 1.5/3.8 40.0 1.6
Petra Fidranská BA Tygřice Louny 14 10 1.0 11.8 4.7 0.2 1.8/4.2 42.9 2.9
Lucie Málková Basket Říčany 14 8 1.0 14.3 7.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.4
Adéla Garajová BCM Sokolov 13 8 1.0 13.8 6.8 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Tereza Vaňáčová ŠSK Příbram 15 7 1.0 15.6 7.0 0.3 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.6
Lucie Pelikánová BC Benešov 14 8 1.0 13.6 6.0 0.1 1.3/3.5 35.7 2.6
21 Laura Marcolová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 8 1.0 13.0 5.5 0.0 2.0/4.3 47.1 2.0
Natálie Sochorová BA Tygřice Louny 14 8 1.0 13.0 5.9 0.1 0.9/2.1 41.2 2.0
Klára Kočová SKB Rokycany 14 9 1.0 11.3 5.4 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 3.8
19 Natálie Topolová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 8 1.0 12.6 5.8 0.0 1.1/2.1 52.9 1.6
Klára Příhodová BA Tygřice Louny 14 10 1.0 10.0 4.9 0.0 0.2/1.8 0.0* 3.3
Vanda Brandalíková Basket Říčany 14 8 1.0 12.3 5.0 0.0 2.3/4.4 51.4 0.5
Alica Gazdová Bor 14 7 1.0 14.0 5.7 0.0 2.6/5.1 50.0 3.7
Veronika Dušánková BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 9 1.0 10.9 5.1 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Hana Nožinová BA Tygřice Louny 13 10 1.0 9.7 3.5 0.5 1.2/2.5 48.0 1.4
Tereza Dřímalová Basket Řičany "B" 13 10 1.0 9.4 4.0 0.1 1.1/2.8 39.3 0.0
17 Aneta Kounovská Sokol Kladno 13 7 1.0 13.3 5.4 0.4 1.1/3.7 30.8 2.7
Anna Horová Basket Slovanka "B" 14 7 1.0 13.1 5.6 0.3 1.1/2.7 42.1 2.7
Nela Nedomová ASK Lovosice 15 9 1.0 10.2 4.9 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.1
Amálie Risplerová SKB Rokycany 13 9 1.0 10.0 4.6 0.0 0.9/3.0 29.6 1.9
Lucie Dvořáková BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 9 1.0 9.7 4.7 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Aneta Helisová BK Brandýs n. L. 14 9 1.0 9.6 3.4 0.4 1.3/5.6 24.0 2.3
Kira Krejčí BK Česká Lípa 14 8 1.0 10.6 4.8 0.0 1.1/2.6 42.9 2.0
Barbora Plánková TBS Přerov 14 4 1.0 21.0 10.0 0.3 0.3/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Radka Dlouhá AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 6 1.0 13.8 5.7 0.5 1.0/2.2 46.2 0.7
Eliška Šimková BA Tygřice Louny 15 10 1.0 8.2 3.9 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.7
Viktorie Smolová ASK Lovosice 15 6 1.0 13.7 5.7 0.5 0.8/3.2 26.3 1.2
Petra Srbová BC Benešov 14 7 1.0 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.7/4.0 17.9 2.4
Štěpánka Šmídová ŠSK Příbram 13 9 1.0 8.4 4.1 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Marie Chmelíková Basket Řičany "B" 13 10 1.0 7.4 3.2 0.0 1.0/2.1 47.6 0.0
Linda Simandlová BK Brandýs n. L. 13 9 1.0 8.1 3.4 0.1 0.9/2.3 38.1 2.0
Barbora Dudová Basket Říčany 15 7 1.0 10.3 4.9 0.0 0.6/2.1 26.7 2.1
Šárka Smítková Basket Říčany 14 6 1.0 11.8 5.7 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Ema Václavíková Nobiles 13 8 1.0 8.8 4.1 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 2.1
Anna Kříženecká BK Česká Lípa 14 3 1.0 23.3 9.3 0.0 4.7/6.3 73.7 0.7
Dominika Mia Srdínková BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 14 7 1.0 9.9 4.4 0.0 1.0/4.4 22.6 1.4
Anna Buchtelová BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 14 8 1.0 8.5 3.5 0.1 1.1/6.5 17.3 2.1
Justýna Harantová SKB Rokycany 13 9 1.0 7.6 3.3 0.0 0.9/2.9 30.8 2.1
Monika Nedorostová ASK Lovosice 13 9 1.0 7.4 3.2 0.1 0.7/2.6 26.1 1.3
Barbora Naxerová Basket Říčany 14 4 1.0 16.5 8.3 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0* 0.8
Tereza Čechová SKB Rokycany 13 6 1.0 11.0 4.8 0.2 0.8/2.7 31.3 2.2
Natálie Štíbrová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 9 1.0 7.3 3.4 0.1 0.1/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Barbora Štěpová Nobiles 13 3 1.0 22.0 9.3 0.0 3.3/6.3 52.6 3.0
Sofie Jarolímová BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 14 9 1.0 7.2 3.1 0.0 1.0/2.4 40.9 1.7
Michaela Mikelová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 7 1.0 9.1 4.1 0.0 0.9/2.9 30.0 1.6
Natálie Jedrzejczyková TJ Loko Krnov 14 5 1.0 12.6 4.0 0.8 2.2/4.0 55.0 1.4
Lucie Lavičková BK Ústí nad Orlicí 13 5 1.0 12.4 5.4 0.0 1.6/2.8 57.1 1.4
Zuzana Kopřivová TBS Přerov 15 5 1.0 12.4 4.6 0.8 0.8/2.8 28.6 1.4
Marie Broďáková BK Blansko 13 4 1.0 15.0 7.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.3
Ella Alexová BK Blansko 12 6 1.0 9.8 4.5 0.2 0.3/2.0 16.7 2.0
Natálie Kulatá Nobiles 13 8 1.0 7.3 3.1 0.1 0.6/2.3 27.8 1.1
16 Sabina Valášková Sokol Kladno 14 6 1.0 9.7 4.5 0.0 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Kateřina Vacková Basket Říčany 14 6 1.0 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.3
Emma Čamborová Basket Říčany 14 8 1.0 7.0 3.1 0.0 0.8/1.9 0.0* 0.9
8 Amy Elizabeth Springthorpe BKj. Kralupy n.V. 12 8 1.0 7.0 2.8 0.1 1.1/3.0 37.5 3.0
Kateřina Pechačová Bor 13 7 1.0 7.9 3.9 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Eliška Čadková ŠSK Příbram 13 5 1.0 11.0 5.4 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 0.2
Natálie Ouředníčková BK Brandýs n. L. 14 9 1.0 6.0 2.6 0.0 0.9/2.3 38.1 1.6
Aneta Havlíková BK Česká Lípa 15 5 1.0 10.8 4.8 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 2.2
Sofie Poborská SKB Rokycany 13 6 1.0 8.8 3.8 0.0 1.2/3.2 36.8 3.3
4 Zuzana Macáková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 5 1.0 10.4 4.2 0.0 2.0/4.2 47.6 1.6
Julie Goldmanová TJ Loko Krnov 14 5 1.0 10.2 5.0 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.8
27 Elena Milotová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 8 1.0 6.4 2.9 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Johana Blaško BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 5 1.0 10.0 4.6 0.0 0.8/2.2 36.4 0.4
Tereza Kubešová BK Blansko 14 6 1.0 8.2 3.8 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.5
Bára Vernerová ASK Lovosice 12 9 1.0 5.3 1.9 0.0 1.6/3.8 41.2 2.2
9 Sofia Padevětová Sokol Kladno 13 4 1.0 12.0 5.3 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Valerie Marková K2 Prostějov "B" 13 4 1.0 12.0 5.5 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 0.8
Adéla Petrová TJ Loko Krnov 13 4 1.0 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.8/3.0 25.0 3.3
Anna Růžičková SKB Rokycany 13 7 1.0 6.4 2.9 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 0.6
Amálie Šimralová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 7 1.0 6.4 3.1 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.7
Kateřina Hostoušová BA Tygřice Louny 14 2 1.0 22.0 9.0 0.5 2.5/7.0 35.7 2.0
33 Kateřina Loudová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 6 1.0 7.3 3.7 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 2.8
Lilien Krejčíková SKB Rokycany 14 8 1.0 5.5 2.6 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Karla Janková TBS Přerov 14 5 1.0 8.8 4.0 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.6
Estella Faltysová BK Ústí nad Orlicí 13 5 1.0 8.6 4.0 0.2 0.0/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Kateryna Pryimak Nobiles 13 8 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.0 0.9/3.5 25.0 0.5
Katka Debefová Příbor 12 4 1.0 10.5 4.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.3
Klára Kottová BCM Sokolov 14 8 1.0 5.0 2.1 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.6
Natálie Waitzmanová BK Brandýs n. L. 13 8 1.0 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.1
5 Lucie Dymáčková Sokol Kladno 12 5 1.0 8.0 3.2 0.0 1.6/2.8 57.1 3.4
Ema Kutinová SKB Rokycany 11 2 1.0 20.0 6.5 2.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 4.0
Natálie Rálková BC Benešov 15 7 1.0 5.7 2.6 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Ema Zabranská BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 4 1.0 10.0 4.8 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Magdalena Kulihová Příbor 14 4 1.0 9.8 4.5 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 1.0
Daniela Tonková Basket Slovanka "B" 13 2 1.0 19.5 9.0 0.0 1.5/7.5 20.0 4.5
Lucie Mládková Bor 13 7 1.0 5.4 2.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.7
Lída Straková Příbor 13 4 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.3 0.8/3.0 25.0 1.3
Karolína Vojtěchovská BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 13 9 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.7/2.9 23.1 1.7
Linda Vlková TJ Sokol Blatná 15 8 1.0 4.6 2.1 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Kristýna Šmögerová BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 5 1.0 7.4 3.6 0.0 0.2/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Kateřina Bulová TBS Přerov 14 5 1.0 7.2 3.0 0.0 1.2/3.0 40.0 1.6
Anežka Moravcová BK Česká Lípa 13 6 1.0 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.7
Adéla Ryšavá Nobiles 13 8 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 2.0
Nela Sumcová Panter Javorník 12 3 1.0 12.0 5.3 0.0 1.3/4.7 28.6 0.3
Anna Hálová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 2 1.0 17.0 8.5 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 0.0
Beáta Klimešová BC Benešov 14 7 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Johanka Grindlerová BK Lvice Litoměřice 12 2 1.0 17.0 8.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Stella Víšková BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 9 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Viktorie Alexová BK Blansko 14 5 1.0 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.8/2.8 28.6 1.4
Lucie Vorlická Basket Slovanka "B" 14 5 1.0 6.6 2.2 0.4 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.2
Ema Gotvaldová K2 Prostějov "B" 13 4 1.0 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 3.8
Eva Woźnická BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 4 1.0 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.3
Lilien Červenková BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 15 5 1.0 6.6 3.2 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.8
Kateřina Škorpilová BK Brandýs n. L. 13 8 1.0 4.0 1.9 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Markéta Vilítová TJ Sokol Blatná 14 8 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Lian Al Taji Basket Slovanka "B" 14 7 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.7
Rozálie Pacnerová TJ Sokol Blatná 14 8 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.1 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Theodora Ulrichová Nobiles 13 7 1.0 4.6 2.3 0.0 0.0/1.7 0.0* 1.1
Aneta Slabá Basket Slovanka "B" 13 3 1.0 10.7 4.7 0.3 0.3/2.3 14.3 2.0
Linda Procházková Basket Říčany 14 5 1.0 6.2 3.0 0.0 0.2/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Tereza Hejnová BK Česká Lípa 13 8 1.0 3.8 1.9 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.8
Karolína Šmatláková ŠSK Příbram 13 7 1.0 4.3 2.1 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Aneta Hönigová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 14 3 1.0 10.0 4.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 0.0* 2.3
Natálie Slaninová BC Benešov 14 4 1.0 7.3 2.8 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 0.8
Elizabeth Čekalová Basket Slovanka "B" 13 3 1.0 9.7 3.0 0.3 2.7/5.3 50.0 0.0
Zuzana Trávníčková ASK Lovosice 13 9 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Michaela Vitnerová K2 Prostějov "B" 14 2 1.0 14.5 6.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
Ema Hájková Basket Říčany 14 6 1.0 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Lucie Kopáňková BC Benešov 13 6 1.0 4.5 2.2 0.0 0.2/2.0 8.3 1.7
Aneta Šašková BC Benešov 13 7 1.0 3.9 1.9 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.0
18 Anna Perglová Sokol Kladno 13 7 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.0 0.4/1.9 0.0* 1.1
Magdalena Kopková Bor 14 8 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.9
15 Tereza Bláhová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 6 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Magdaléna Vokálová BK Česká Lípa 15 8 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 2.5
Vanda Zacharová TBS Přerov 13 4 1.0 6.5 3.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Viktorie Michalovová Basket Říčany 14 5 1.0 5.2 2.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.4
Natálie Čížová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 14 3 1.0 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Zuzana Wlasáková K2 Prostějov "B" 14 3 1.0 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 2.7
Anna Kulíšková TBS Přerov 14 4 1.0 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Anežka Voláková SKB Rokycany 13 2 1.0 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Tereza Tržická BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 14 4 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 2.3
Emílie Bartošová Bor 14 8 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.3
Iva Popelková BK Blansko 14 6 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Petra Šípková Basket Slovanka "B" 13 5 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.4
10 Anna Opálková Sokol Kladno 13 2 1.0 11.5 4.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.5
Ema Trčálková AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13 8 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.1 0.3/0.3 0.0* 2.1
Anita Kožíšková AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 3 1.0 7.3 3.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.7
Kateřina Pleyerová BK Lvice Litoměřice 12 5 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Adéla Kubíková BK Vyškov 13 2 1.0 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Anna Kundrátová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 14 7 1.0 3.1 1.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Julie Paličková TBS Přerov 14 3 1.0 7.3 3.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
22 Adéla Valášková Sokol Kladno 12 5 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Adéla Bednářová K2 Prostějov "B" 14 1 1.0 22.0 10.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Sára Koňařová K2 Prostějov "B" 14 4 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Sabina Adamcová BK Vyškov 13 2 1.0 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 3.5
Emma Podhrázská BCM Sokolov 12 7 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.7
Amálie Albrechtová BK Česká Lípa 13 4 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.8/3.0 25.0 0.8
Lucie Knapíková BK Česká Lípa 13 8 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.6
Kemi Samuel Basket Slovanka "B" 13 8 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 2.4
Sára Přibíková BA Tygřice Louny 14 9 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.4
7 Nikola Holásková Sokol Kladno 13 6 1.0 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.2
Karolína Vlková Příbor 14 3 1.0 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.3/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Dominika Přívětivá TBS Přerov 14 5 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.8
Markéta Šindelářová BK Česká Lípa 14 8 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.5
13 Ema Taylor Earl Sokol Kladno 13 5 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Zuzana Marešová ŠSK Příbram 14 8 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Barbora Rážová TJ Sokol Blatná 13 8 1.0 2.5 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.4 44.4 1.8
Kristýna Kubíková BK Blansko 14 6 1.0 3.2 1.5 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Natálie Jahodová Basket Opava 2010 14 3 1.0 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.3
Magda Reisiglová BK Blansko 14 6 1.0 3.2 1.5 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Julie Ondroušková Nobiles 13 8 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.3 0.1/0.8 0.0* 2.4
4 Karolína Shonová Sokol Kladno 14 5 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 2.4
Elizabeth Matalová Žabiny Brno B 13 2 1.0 9.5 3.0 1.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Elen Havlíčková TJ Loko Krnov 13 4 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Anna Procházková BK Blansko 13 2 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Amálie Miklová Basket Slovanka "B" 13 2 1.0 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.0
Karolína Křížová Basket Slovanka "B" 13 8 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.6
Nela Stachová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 2 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Průchová BK Brandýs n. L. 13 8 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.5
17 Veronika Procházková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 12 5 1.0 3.6 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.0
Dominika Suchá BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 2 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Karolína Drápalová BA Tygřice Louny 15 8 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.0
Aneta Kalousová BC Benešov 13 8 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Marie Heřmanová BCM Sokolov 13 1 1.0 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Anna Antonová Žabiny Brno B 14 2 1.0 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Lucie Šarbochová BK Brandýs n. L. 14 7 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Barbora Nešporová BK Ústí nad Orlicí 13 4 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.8 1.3
Natálie Šlaisová TJ Sokol Blatná 14 5 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.2
Johana Ekrtová BK Česká Lípa 13 8 1.0 2.1 0.5 0.3 0.4/1.0 0.0* 3.0
Karolína Bartůňková ŠSK Příbram 14 6 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.5
Julie Přichystalová Basket Slovanka "B" 13 3 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Anežka Wimmerová ŠSK Příbram 13 8 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Lucie Krejčí Příbor 14 1 1.0 16.0 7.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Timea Valerie Király BK Lvice Litoměřice 12 5 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Eva Horká Basket Řičany "B" 13 9 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Hájková BK Brandýs n. L. 14 2 1.0 8.0 3.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Boušková Basket Řičany "B" 13 8 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.0
Viktorie Holomková Panter Javorník 13 3 1.0 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Valérie Suková BC Benešov 13 8 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Michaela Musilová BK Blansko "B" 11 4 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Denisa Hanáková BK Vyškov 14 2 1.0 8.0 3.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Emma Dušková Nobiles 13 4 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Alžběta Matyšková Basket Opava 2010 14 3 1.0 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.7
Olga Dovalová BK Česká Lípa 15 4 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Valérie Kůstková BC Benešov 13 5 1.0 3.2 1.6 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Adéla Kunstátová BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 14 9 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Klára Nedopílková Basket Opava 2010 12 4 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.3
Sabina Netrvalová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 3 1.0 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 2.0
Amálie Ječná AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 6 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.7 18.8 1.0
Selma Tesařová BK Blansko "B" 11 4 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Angela Poláchová Žabiny Brno B 13 2 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Elen Honková Basket Opava 2010 15 3 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3
Klára Ryžová Basket Opava 2010 15 3 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
Tereza Šťastná Basket Opava 2010 13 2 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Karolína Dufková Žabiny Brno B 13 2 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Klára Štěpánová SKB Rokycany 12 1 1.0 15.0 7.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0
Lucie Palová TJ Loko Krnov 12 4 1.0 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 2.8
Jana Gazdošová TBS Přerov 13 5 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.0
15 Anežka Kruntorádová Sokol Kladno 12 5 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 1.4
Ema Rathouská Basket Řičany "B" 12 10 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0
Adéla Kovačiková Panter Javorník 14 3 1.0 4.7 1.3 0.7 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Františka Baborovská BCM Sokolov 12 7 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Kamila Augustinová Basket Slovanka "B" 13 2 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 0.5
14 Pavla Kratochvílová Sokol Kladno 15 8 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Vanesa Peclinovská Bor 12 6 1.0 2.3 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Viktorie Čepková TJ Loko Krnov 14 4 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Valentýna Hrušková Příbor 14 3 1.0 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Karolína Kůrková K2 Prostějov "B" 13 4 1.0 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Johana Tláskalová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 13 7 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.9
Anna Honalová BK Brandýs n. L. 14 9 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.6 0.0* 1.9
23 Natalie Němcová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 5 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.2
Sophie Svobodová BC Benešov 14 3 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.7
Viktorie Vaverková BK Brandýs n. L. 14 1 1.0 13.0 5.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
5 Veronika Chlapcová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 4 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/3.0 8.3 0.5
Anna Šindelářová BK Česká Lípa 14 8 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Anna Šoralová SKB Rokycany 14 2 1.0 6.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Nina Jelínková Žabiny Brno B 14 2 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Hana Šilhová TJ Sokol Blatná 13 6 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.5
Barbora Horníčková BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 16 8 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.4
Veronika Lodlová Basket Slovanka "B" 14 5 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 2.0
Sofie Štěpánková BA Tygřice Louny 12 9 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Lucie Monsportová Příbor 12 2 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Marie Kročilová TJ Loko Krnov 13 2 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Věra Bezstarosti ASK Lovosice 13 9 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.0
Iveta Roubíková BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 14 6 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Lucie Brabcová Žabiny Brno B 13 2 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Bára Hlavatá AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13 7 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Veronika Kaslová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 14 6 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Natálie Husáková BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 14 9 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Laura Scharingerová Nobiles 13 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Eliška Sekaninová BK Vyškov 13 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
25 Karolína Šmídová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 6 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Eliška Stašková Bor 13 7 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Amálie Širůčková Panter Javorník 13 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Michaela Zbedinová TJ Loko Krnov 13 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 2.0
Julie Jakubová BK Vyškov 13 2 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Viktorie Červenková BC Benešov 12 1 1.0 9.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Nikola Kůželová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 13 8 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Alžběta Maličká BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 5 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Kateřina Volná Příbor 14 3 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Natálie Machová BCM Sokolov 12 5 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Alžběta Rybková BC Benešov 14 5 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 0.2
6 Ellen Bozděchová Sokol Kladno 13 3 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 0.7
8 Eliška Kadlecová Sokol Kladno 13 1 1.0 9.0 3.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Dominica Siegelová K2 Prostějov "B" 14 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Denisa Neuwirthová Basket Slovanka "B" 13 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Eliška Urbanová BC Benešov 12 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Veronika Šamlotová Žabiny Brno B 13 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Kamila Procházková Basket Řičany "B" 13 9 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nikola Kettnerová ŠSK Příbram 12 6 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Emily Gruzdzová ŠSK Příbram 15 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Karolína Zourková Panter Javorník 13 1 1.0 8.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.0
Elena Tesařová BK Levhartice Chomutov "B" 13 5 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Kateřina Budošová ŠSK Příbram 12 8 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.1
19 Justýna Melicharová Sokol Kladno 13 4 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Natali Kadaníková Basket Slovanka "B" 13 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Sofia Minaříková Panter Javorník 13 3 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.3
Tereza Strbáčková K2 Prostějov "B" 14 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 2.0
Zuzana Klančíková ASK Lovosice 12 9 1.0 0.9 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.9
21 Kristina Šafránková Sokol Kladno 14 7 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Vanessa Bajrić TJ Sokol Blatná 14 1 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Berenika Barvíková Příbor 13 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Eliška Rychterová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13 7 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Viktorie Mrňáková BK Česká Lípa 14 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Eliška Bílková Žabiny Brno B 13 2 1.0 3.5 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Karin Gerbocová BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy 13 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Vendula Lukešová BK Vyškov 13 1 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Naďa Gazdová Bor 10 1 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/5.0 0.0 0.0
Eliška Dostálová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13 6 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Julie Lišková ASK Lovosice 14 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
32 Adéla Kašáková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 4 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Natálie Blatová Panter Javorník 12 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0