Nadregionální liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
žáci U15
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina C 1. kolo 15185
BBK Blansko
BK Medvědi Tábor
2. 10. 2021
09:00
SH Blansko Vojtěch Marek
Natálie Kunclová
55
50
11
16
24
25
41
40
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 15187
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
BK Velké Meziříčí
2. 10. 2021
09:30
Kotlina Tomáš Duben
Jan Krajcigr
142
30
34
4
70
18
106
27
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 15186
BBK Blansko
BK Medvědi Tábor
2. 10. 2021
10:30
SH Blansko Vojtěch Marek
Natálie Kunclová
80
54
15
22
36
37
56
45
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 15188
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
BK Velké Meziříčí
2. 10. 2021
11:30
Kotlina Jan Krajcigr
Tomáš Duben
175
34
48
7
100
20
132
31
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 15183
SKB Tišnov
Kaplice Grizzlies
2. 10. 2021
13:30
SH SKK Tišnov Martin Baron
Rastislav Frass
27
89
6
22
14
48
21
68
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 15184
SKB Tišnov
Kaplice Grizzlies
2. 10. 2021
15:30
SH SKK Tišnov Rastislav Frass
Martin Baron
36
98
18
22
25
40
34
65
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 15193
SKB Tišnov
BBK Blansko
16. 10. 2021
09:00
Sportovní hala SSK Tišnov Miroslav Friedl
Rostislav Veselý
59
67
18
14
32
39
49
51
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 15189
Kaplice Grizzlies
BK Velké Meziříčí
16. 10. 2021
11:00
ZŠ Školní Michal Pivovarský
Michal Hána
90
39
24
14
54
29
74
35
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 15194
SKB Tišnov
BBK Blansko
16. 10. 2021
11:00
Sportovní hala SSK Tišnov Miroslav Friedl
Rostislav Veselý
39
46
19
9
28
25
32
33
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 15190
Kaplice Grizzlies
BK Velké Meziříčí
16. 10. 2021
13:00
ZŠ Školní Michal Hána
Michal Pivovarský
87
51
22
4
39
26
65
38
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 15191
BK Medvědi Tábor
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
16. 10. 2021
16:00
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská Lukáš Petrisko
Diana Kratochvílová
32
86
5
28
14
55
22
75
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 15192
BK Medvědi Tábor
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
16. 10. 2021
18:00
Diana Kratochvílová
Lukáš Petrisko
38
66
10
18
23
32
27
56
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 15197
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
SKB Tišnov
6. 11. 2021
10:00
Kotlina Adéla Krajcigrová
Lucie Dubnová
100
45
35
16
44
32
74
40
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 15199
BK Velké Meziříčí
BK Medvědi Tábor
6. 11. 2021
10:00
SH ZŠ Školní Klára Hynková
Tereza Večeřová
54
70
12
22
30
36
44
56
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 15195
BBK Blansko
Kaplice Grizzlies
27. 3. 2022
12:00
SH Blansko Štěpán Jirků
Sainbold Lkhagvadivaa
60
64
16
13
21
38
45
54
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 15198
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
SKB Tišnov
6. 11. 2021
12:00
Kotlina Lucie Dubnová
Adéla Krajcigrová
108
41
22
11
45
20
77
37
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 15200
BK Velké Meziříčí
BK Medvědi Tábor
6. 11. 2021
12:00
SH ZŠ Školní Klára Hynková
Tereza Večeřová
45
80
4
31
17
46
28
62
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 15196
BBK Blansko
Kaplice Grizzlies
27. 3. 2022
13:45
SH Blansko Sainbold Lkhagvadivaa
Štěpán Jirků
35
67
1
11
7
23
21
43
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 15203
SKB Tišnov
BK Velké Meziříčí
20. 11. 2021
09:00
SH SKK Tišnov Rostislav Veselý
Rostislav ml. Veselý
89
48
27
14
51
22
83
34
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 15204
SKB Tišnov
BK Velké Meziříčí
20. 11. 2021
11:00
SH SKK Tišnov Rostislav ml. Veselý
Rostislav Veselý
73
49
20
7
34
15
61
31
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 15201
Kaplice Grizzlies
BK Medvědi Tábor
12. 2. 2022
14:00
ZŠ Školní Marek Chvála
Daniel Chvála
67
46
16
9
29
26
45
36
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 15205
BBK Blansko
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
8. 1. 2022
14:00
SH Blansko Štěpán Jirků
Sainbold Lkhagvadivaa
60
41
10
7
29
18
41
31
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 15206
BBK Blansko
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
8. 1. 2022
15:45
SH Blansko Štěpán Jirků
Sainbold Lkhagvadivaa
81
58
19
22
38
35
60
45
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 15202
Kaplice Grizzlies
BK Medvědi Tábor
12. 2. 2022
16:00
ZŠ Školní Daniel Chvála
Marek Chvála
71
53
19
11
45
19
60
42
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 15211
BK Medvědi Tábor
SKB Tišnov
4. 12. 2021
09:30
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská Stanislav Dvořák
Diana Kratochvílová
62
56
8
13
25
38
39
45
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 15209
BK Velké Meziříčí
BBK Blansko
4. 12. 2021
10:00
SH ZŠ Školní Petr Kazda
Miroslav Friedl
37
77
17
35
26
53
37
77
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 15207
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Kaplice Grizzlies
16. 1. 2022
11:00
Kotlina Lucie Dubnová
Adéla Krajcigrová
84
67
26
17
50
38
75
50
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 15212
BK Medvědi Tábor
SKB Tišnov
4. 12. 2021
11:30
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská Diana Kratochvílová
Stanislav Dvořák
72
22
16
11
38
11
58
18
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 15210
BK Velké Meziříčí
BBK Blansko
4. 12. 2021
12:00
SH ZŠ Školní Miroslav Friedl
Petr Kazda
56
67
15
17
30
41
48
57
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 15208
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Kaplice Grizzlies
16. 1. 2022
13:00
Kotlina Adéla Krajcigrová
Lucie Dubnová
72
70
20
25
37
42
61
50
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 15215
BK Medvědi Tábor
BBK Blansko
15. 1. 2022
09:30
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská Josef Opava
Michal Hána
50
70
10
19
17
34
36
50
50
70
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 15216
BK Medvědi Tábor
BBK Blansko
15. 1. 2022
11:30
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská Josef Opava
Lukáš Petrisko
70
58
19
18
33
33
48
46
70
58
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 15217
BK Velké Meziříčí
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
15. 1. 2022
12:15
SH ZŠ Školní Jaroslav Kočí
Filip Vidlák
16
109
6
32
13
61
16
85
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 15218
BK Velké Meziříčí
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
15. 1. 2022
14:00
SH ZŠ Školní Jaroslav Kočí
Filip Vidlák
20
127
2
38
8
68
12
112
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 15213
Kaplice Grizzlies
SKB Tišnov
15. 1. 2022
15:00
ZŠ Školní Michal Hána
Martin Šlehofer
79
56
22
11
45
23
66
33
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 15214
Kaplice Grizzlies
SKB Tišnov
15. 1. 2022
17:30
ZŠ Školní Michal Hána
Martin Šlehofer
94
37
24
10
48
14
68
29
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 15221
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
BK Medvědi Tábor
12. 3. 2022
-
Kotlina Lucie Dubnová
0
20
*
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 15222
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
BK Medvědi Tábor
12. 3. 2022
-
Kotlina Lucie Dubnová
0
20
*
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 15223
BBK Blansko
SKB Tišnov
26. 2. 2022
09:00
SH Blansko Štěpán Jirků
Sainbold Lkhagvadivaa
45
72
11
16
30
31
43
62
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 15219
BK Velké Meziříčí
Kaplice Grizzlies
29. 1. 2022
10:00
SH ZŠ Školní Martin Jansa
Aleš Chlup
46
123
8
23
20
69
30
100
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 15224
BBK Blansko
SKB Tišnov
26. 2. 2022
10:45
SH Blansko Sainbold Lkhagvadivaa
Štěpán Jirků
75
53
22
8
44
17
59
39
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 15220
BK Velké Meziříčí
Kaplice Grizzlies
29. 1. 2022
12:00
SH ZŠ Školní Aleš Chlup
Martin Jansa
31
102
11
14
19
45
29
68
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 15227
SKB Tišnov
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
26. 3. 2022
10:00
SH SKK Tišnov Jiří Slezák
Jan Olbort
47
93
10
30
25
55
32
81
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 15229
BK Medvědi Tábor
BK Velké Meziříčí
26. 3. 2022
10:00
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská Michal Pivovarský
Diana Kratochvílová
48
49
8
15
22
27
38
39
48
49
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 15225
Kaplice Grizzlies
BBK Blansko
19. 2. 2022
12:00
ZŠ Školní Michal Hána
Martin Šlehofer
66
51
12
16
37
22
49
40
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 15228
SKB Tišnov
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
26. 3. 2022
12:00
SH SKK Tišnov Jan Olbort
Jiří Slezák
38
100
14
29
16
57
22
81
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 15230
BK Medvědi Tábor
BK Velké Meziříčí
26. 3. 2022
12:00
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská Diana Kratochvílová
Michal Pivovarský
65
55
19
16
35
26
51
45
65
55
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 15226
Kaplice Grizzlies
BBK Blansko
19. 2. 2022
14:00
ZŠ Školní Michal Hána
Martin Šlehofer
81
59
24
13
37
24
63
40
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 15233
BK Velké Meziříčí
SKB Tišnov
19. 3. 2022
09:00
SH ZŠ Školní Jiří Sehnal
Zdeněk Buryšek
58
65
9
27
22
36
40
57
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 15235
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
BBK Blansko
19. 3. 2022
10:00
Kotlina Tomáš Duben
Jan Krajcigr
87
51
27
10
47
30
73
42
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 15234
BK Velké Meziříčí
SKB Tišnov
19. 3. 2022
11:00
SH ZŠ Školní Jiří Sehnal
Zdeněk Buryšek
56
76
9
16
19
43
35
64
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 15236
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
BBK Blansko
19. 3. 2022
12:00
Kotlina Jan Krajcigr
Tomáš Duben
103
76
24
16
49
35
87
57
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 15231
BK Medvědi Tábor
Kaplice Grizzlies
20. 3. 2022
13:00
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská Michal Pivovarský
Diana Kratochvílová
43
96
8
24
18
52
27
70
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 15232
BK Medvědi Tábor
Kaplice Grizzlies
20. 3. 2022
15:00
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská Diana Kratochvílová
Michal Pivovarský
32
95
2
18
13
36
25
56
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 15239
BBK Blansko
BK Velké Meziříčí
2. 4. 2022
09:00
SH Blansko Jiří Slezák
Jan Olbort
86
31
21
7
44
15
62
19
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 15240
BBK Blansko
BK Velké Meziříčí
2. 4. 2022
10:45
SH Blansko Jan Olbort
Jiří Slezák
84
25
23
5
54
9
71
16
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 15237
Kaplice Grizzlies
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
2. 4. 2022
11:00
ZŠ Školní Michal Hána
Daniel Chvála
20
0
*
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 15238
Kaplice Grizzlies
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
2. 4. 2022
13:30
ZŠ Školní Michal Hána
Daniel Chvála
20
0
*
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 15241
SKB Tišnov
BK Medvědi Tábor
23. 4. 2022
14:00
SH SKK Tišnov Libor Chaloupka
Michaela Adamcová
56
34
16
4
20
17
34
27
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 15242
SKB Tišnov
BK Medvědi Tábor
23. 4. 2022
16:00
SH SKK Tišnov Libor Chaloupka
Michaela Adamcová
53
60
12
11
18
32
38
47
Review
Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Antonín Petřek BK Sokolov 15 24 1.0 18.7 8.3 0.1 1.8/4.3 41.2 2.4
Jan Žák BK Sokolov 15 18 1.0 24.7 11.6 0.0 1.4/4.4 32.5 1.7
Dominik Pova BK Teplice 15 22 1.0 17.6 7.5 0.0 2.7/7.0 38.7 2.5
Michal Brumlich Sokol Nová Paka 15 15 1.0 25.3 9.9 0.7 3.2/4.9 64.9 2.2
Radek Berky BK Kralupy 15 21 1.0 17.9 7.2 0.7 1.4/3.7 37.7 2.6
Filip Vagai Kaplice Grizzlies 15 14 1.0 26.7 11.0 0.9 1.9/4.4 44.3 2.1
Lukáš Dvořák Jiskra Kyjov 15 21 1.0 17.8 7.0 0.3 2.9/5.4 53.1 1.9
Radim Štěpánek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 13 14 1.0 26.2 10.6 1.2 1.3/4.7 27.3 2.1
Adam Avuk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 14 14 1.0 24.1 9.2 1.3 1.8/3.3 54.3 1.7
Bivoj Xaver Pleskot BK Vysoká nad Labem 15 15 1.0 22.3 10.5 0.1 1.2/2.5 47.4 1.2
Filip Šulc Sokol Nová Paka 15 17 1.0 19.6 8.2 0.6 1.4/2.9 46.0 1.5
Šimon Gruber Jiskra Kyjov 15 18 1.0 18.4 6.3 1.3 1.7/2.6 67.4 2.5
Jiří Bastl SKB Rokycany 15 18 1.0 17.6 6.9 0.6 2.1/4.9 41.6 3.0
Kvido Sekot Sokol Nová Paka 15 15 1.0 20.9 7.3 1.7 1.1/2.5 42.1 2.5
Michal Růžička BBK Blansko 15 14 1.0 21.8 10.2 0.0 1.4/2.1 65.5 1.7
Matěj Ivanič SKB Rokycany 14 22 1.0 13.7 5.7 0.2 1.6/4.5 36.4 3.1
Vojtěch Stříbrný Kaplice Grizzlies 15 13 1.0 22.5 10.3 0.5 0.5/3.6 14.9 2.2
Ondřej Halenčák BA Lynx Liberec 15 18 1.0 16.0 6.9 0.6 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Lukáš Kubínek BK Teplice 15 21 1.0 13.6 3.4 1.4 2.6/4.7 56.1 1.9
Josef Zimák BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 18 1.0 15.3 5.9 0.6 1.6/4.3 37.7 1.9
Matěj Kracík Sokol Nová Paka 15 18 1.0 15.0 6.3 0.4 1.1/3.1 36.4 1.3
Michal Kubínek BK Teplice 15 21 1.0 12.1 3.8 1.0 1.4/2.5 57.7 1.6
Jan Čecho BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 18 1.0 13.3 4.7 0.6 2.2/4.8 44.8 2.3
David Kubíček ADFORS Basket Litomy 15 13 1.0 18.3 7.8 0.4 1.6/3.8 42.9 2.2
Jan Pechman SKB Rokycany 15 20 1.0 11.9 5.2 0.2 1.1/4.3 25.9 3.2
Vojtěch Malík STHAV 13 8 1.0 29.6 13.5 0.4 1.5/3.4 44.4 2.0
David Polcar BA Tygři Louny 15 17 1.0 13.5 6.1 0.0 1.4/3.9 36.4 1.2
Matyáš Šimon TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 14 1.0 16.1 7.1 0.6 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.9
Pavel Budínský Sokol Nová Paka 14 17 1.0 13.3 5.9 0.1 1.1/2.8 37.5 1.4
Adam Říha BK Medvědi Tábor 16 12 1.0 18.5 7.9 0.1 2.4/5.3 46.0 1.3
Adam Lacko BK Vysoká nad Labem 15 13 1.0 16.5 7.5 0.0 1.5/2.7 54.3 1.6
Richard Dobeš Start Havířov B 15 11 1.0 19.3 7.8 0.5 2.3/4.5 51.0 2.9
Isa Halilaj BK Teplice 15 20 1.0 10.6 4.8 0.1 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.7
Vojtěch Mareš SK Bruntál 15 9 1.0 23.3 10.6 0.0 2.2/8.4 26.3 1.6
Tadeáš Tichý ADFORS Basket Litomy 14 16 1.0 13.1 4.6 1.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Petr Vondráček BA Tygři Louny 14 16 1.0 12.9 4.4 0.9 1.4/2.6 52.4 1.4
Michal Žitňanský TJ Šumperk 15 9 1.0 22.8 8.7 0.4 4.1/6.8 60.7 3.2
Adam Pecha Jiskra Kyjov 15 18 1.0 11.1 4.9 0.1 1.2/2.7 43.8 1.8
Jakub Novotný BK Vysoká nad Labem 15 19 1.0 10.5 4.5 0.2 0.9/2.3 40.9 1.5
Daniel Schiel Start Havířov B 14 13 1.0 15.0 6.5 0.4 0.9/2.0 46.2 2.2
Marek Zubanič BK Sokolov 15 21 1.0 9.0 3.7 0.4 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.0
Matouš Janda BK Kralupy 16 17 1.0 11.1 5.3 0.0 0.5/2.2 21.6 3.1
Štěpán Dočekal TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 14 12 1.0 15.6 5.3 1.3 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.4
Matěj Matuška BBK Blansko 15 10 1.0 18.7 7.8 0.1 2.8/5.6 50.0 1.2
Ondřej Polánka STHAV 15 11 1.0 16.8 6.9 0.6 1.1/3.9 27.9 1.6
Jakub Skála BA Lynx Liberec 14 16 1.0 11.0 4.4 0.6 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Martinec Sokol Nová Paka 15 14 1.0 12.2 5.8 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Matěj Krátký BK Sokolov 13 21 1.0 8.1 3.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 42.3 1.3
David Jedrzejczyk Start Havířov B 14 13 1.0 13.1 5.8 0.2 0.9/2.5 36.4 1.7
Šimon Ostrý BA Lynx Liberec 14 18 1.0 9.4 4.4 0.1 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.1
Dominik Cvrkal TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 14 1.0 12.1 5.6 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 2.1
Tadeáš Krejčí BK Sokolov 16 24 1.0 6.9 2.8 0.0 1.2/2.7 45.3 2.1
Štěpán Grygar Basket Valmez 15 7 1.0 23.6 8.3 1.3 3.1/5.6 56.4 2.3
František Harapát TJ Šumperk 14 10 1.0 16.4 7.7 0.2 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.1
Viktor Jakl BK Medvědi Tábor 15 12 1.0 13.6 5.8 0.2 1.4/3.7 38.6 1.8
Jakub Šebek BK Teplice 15 24 1.0 6.8 2.1 0.6 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.3
František Burian Basket Valmez 15 9 1.0 17.9 7.2 0.6 1.8/3.4 51.6 1.9
Michal Broulík ADFORS Basket Litomy 16 14 1.0 11.4 4.7 0.4 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Filip Oldřich Schöppf BK Sokolov 14 15 1.0 10.5 4.4 0.4 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.3
Marek Lihan Jiskra Kyjov 14 18 1.0 8.7 3.2 0.4 0.9/2.1 45.9 1.2
Ondřej Kubík Jiskra Kyjov 14 14 1.0 11.1 5.0 0.0 1.1/2.4 47.1 1.2
Radim Křenek Basket Valmez 15 12 1.0 12.9 5.8 0.0 1.4/2.8 50.0 2.0
Lubomír Kahánek Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 9 1.0 17.1 6.6 1.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 3.1
Din Van Duong BA Tygři Louny 16 23 1.0 6.6 1.5 0.8 1.0/2.5 42.1 1.9
Tomáš Zátka SKB Rokycany 15 15 1.0 9.9 3.4 0.5 1.5/3.2 47.9 2.7
Ondřej Hartman BA Lynx Liberec 14 14 1.0 10.6 4.8 0.2 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Lukáš Jánošík STHAV 15 12 1.0 12.3 4.9 0.7 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Václav Muras STHAV 15 11 1.0 13.5 6.3 0.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.5
Dalimil Horák BBK Blansko 14 12 1.0 11.6 3.3 0.9 2.2/5.0 43.3 2.8
Antonín Šulek Kaplice Grizzlies 15 14 1.0 9.9 3.0 0.8 1.6/3.8 41.5 1.9
Václav Bochýnek Jiskra Kyjov 15 17 1.0 8.1 3.4 0.1 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.8
Tobiáš Trávník Jiskra Kyjov 14 16 1.0 8.4 3.6 0.3 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Jiří Halačka BK Velké Meziříčí 15 12 1.0 11.3 4.7 0.3 1.2/4.1 28.6 2.3
Matěj Zapletal Jiskra Kyjov 13 17 1.0 7.9 3.4 0.2 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Houda BA Lynx Liberec 14 16 1.0 8.3 3.9 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Jakub Přibyl BK Velké Meziříčí 16 12 1.0 11.1 5.0 0.1 0.8/3.3 25.0 2.3
Tomáš Sokol Start Havířov B 13 13 1.0 10.2 4.2 0.2 1.4/2.8 50.0 1.5
Adrian Skála TJ Šumperk 14 9 1.0 14.1 5.1 1.0 0.9/2.7 33.3 1.8
Jan Kalista BK Kralupy 15 18 1.0 7.1 3.2 0.1 0.4/1.9 0.0* 2.7
Matěj Šnobl BK Sokolov 11 16 1.0 7.9 2.4 0.7 0.9/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Jan Kopecký BK Teplice 12 8 1.0 15.6 4.3 1.8 1.9/3.9 48.4 1.9
Lukáš Močárko BA Lynx Liberec 14 18 1.0 6.9 2.9 0.2 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.6
František Němec BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 5 1.0 24.6 7.0 2.6 2.8/4.0 70.0 0.8
Jakub Štejfa BA Lynx Liberec 15 12 1.0 10.0 4.1 0.4 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Tomáš Míča ADFORS Basket Litomy 14 8 1.0 14.9 5.3 1.1 1.0/2.1 47.1 0.9
Vojtěch Šulek Kaplice Grizzlies 13 15 1.0 7.9 2.5 0.7 0.7/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Otakar Kuzebauch BK Sokolov 15 21 1.0 5.5 2.6 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.5
Matyáš Ponert BK Kralupy 14 20 1.0 5.8 2.5 0.2 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Kryštof Koutník SK Bruntál 15 9 1.0 12.6 5.4 0.3 0.7/3.2 20.7 0.9
Filip Suska BA Lynx Liberec 15 14 1.0 8.0 3.9 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.1
Jakub Malík STHAV 15 10 1.0 11.0 5.0 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Daniel Kudláček BA Tygři Louny 16 19 1.0 5.8 2.5 0.1 0.7/2.1 33.3 2.3
Martin Lassek STHAV 15 11 1.0 9.9 4.4 0.0 1.2/3.6 32.5 1.3
Jiří Zeman BBK Blansko 14 14 1.0 7.8 3.1 0.3 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.6
Dominik Suchomel ADFORS Basket Litomy 14 10 1.0 10.7 3.7 1.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Daniel Havránek BA Tygři Louny 14 21 1.0 5.1 1.8 0.3 0.6/2.0 0.0* 2.5
Jakub Adámek Kaplice Grizzlies 15 16 1.0 6.6 2.3 0.4 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Matouš Řeřicha BK Kralupy 15 17 1.0 6.2 2.6 0.1 0.7/2.8 25.5 3.3
Štěpán Kracík Sokol Nová Paka 13 19 1.0 5.5 2.2 0.1 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Filip Lukeš SKB Rokycany 14 20 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.1 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.2
Mikuláš Jirků BBK Blansko 14 16 1.0 6.4 2.4 0.2 1.0/3.3 30.8 2.3
Filip Tomáš Holubka TJ Turnov 14 17 1.0 5.9 2.3 0.1 1.2/2.0 58.8 0.9
Jakub Dörfl BK Kralupy 16 10 1.0 10.0 4.3 0.3 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Ondřej Ladnar BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 17 1.0 5.8 2.2 0.2 0.9/3.4 28.1 1.6
Daniel Krásný BK Sokolov 16 20 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Matyáš Šanda BK Vysoká nad Labem 15 15 1.0 6.5 2.7 0.3 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Martin Hrubý BK Teplice 16 17 1.0 5.7 1.5 0.6 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Matyas Gazdačko Jiskra Kyjov 13 10 1.0 9.7 4.4 0.1 0.6/2.0 30.0 0.9
Šimon Pažout BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 13 1.0 7.2 2.5 0.2 1.5/2.7 54.3 1.5
Daniel Večeřa ADFORS Basket Litomy 14 14 1.0 6.6 2.5 0.4 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.1
David Beneš BA Tygři Louny 15 24 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Mrkvík BA Tygři Louny 15 13 1.0 7.1 2.9 0.2 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Lukáš Pavliš ADFORS Basket Litomy 16 14 1.0 6.5 2.2 0.4 0.8/1.9 0.0* 2.9
Tomáš Pecha BK Vysoká nad Labem 15 17 1.0 5.2 2.4 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Tomáš Stýskala ADFORS Basket Litomy 14 10 1.0 8.9 4.0 0.1 0.6/2.0 30.0 1.6
Tomáš Navrátil Jiskra Kyjov 14 14 1.0 6.3 2.1 0.4 0.9/1.4 0.0* 0.1
Tomáš Fadrný TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 16 1.0 5.4 2.6 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Lukáš Zezula BBK Blansko 14 13 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/2.1 25.9 1.8
Martin Froš Sokol Nová Paka 15 18 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Václav Pastrňák Start Havířov B 15 10 1.0 8.3 3.4 0.2 0.9/2.2 40.9 1.8
Josef Vančura Sokol Nová Paka 15 17 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Jakub Jelínek STHAV 15 10 1.0 7.7 3.3 0.1 0.8/2.2 36.4 1.3
Miroslav Příhoda TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 11 1.0 6.9 2.8 0.1 1.0/4.8 20.8 2.1
Vladimír Krýsl BK Sokolov 14 10 1.0 7.5 3.1 0.3 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.6
David Körner TJ Šumperk 16 8 1.0 9.4 4.5 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 2.6
Maxim Regent BK Vysoká nad Labem 16 17 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.2 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Adam Placek Basket Valmez 14 10 1.0 7.2 2.8 0.2 1.0/2.7 37.0 1.7
Štěpán Černoch Basket Valmez 15 6 1.0 11.8 4.8 0.5 0.7/2.3 28.6 0.8
Matěj Korda TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 12 1.0 5.8 2.6 0.1 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Jiří Gloza TJ Šumperk 15 10 1.0 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.4/2.2 18.2 0.6
Tobias Brückner Basket Valmez 14 13 1.0 5.4 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Patrik Čief Kaplice Grizzlies 16 8 1.0 8.8 3.8 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.0
Eliáš Nepomucký BK Teplice 16 21 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Zdeněk Čikl BA Lynx Liberec 15 16 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Ondřej Dobrev BA Lynx Liberec 14 16 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.2 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Adéla Michlíčková BK Velké Meziříčí 15 12 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.8
Václav Břečka BK Medvědi Tábor 14 12 1.0 5.3 1.3 0.6 1.1/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Martin Kuffner SKB Rokycany 14 13 1.0 4.9 1.9 0.0 1.1/2.0 53.8 1.4
Václav Marcelly BA Tygři Louny 15 17 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.4
Nikola Bartaušic BK Vysoká nad Labem 14 13 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.4
Tomáš Vodenka BA Tygři Louny 15 22 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.2
Marek Štindl BK Medvědi Tábor 15 10 1.0 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Silvio Hudík BK Vysoká nad Labem 15 9 1.0 6.6 2.6 0.0 1.4/4.4 32.5 1.2
Marek Rešetko Basket Valmez 15 10 1.0 5.9 2.3 0.4 0.1/0.2 0.0* 2.0
Jiří Stříbrný Kaplice Grizzlies 13 12 1.0 4.9 1.8 0.3 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Matyáš Faltus TJ Šumperk 15 7 1.0 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.9/1.6 0.0* 1.1
František Fořtík BBK Blansko 14 16 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 3.5
Patrik Dušek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 16 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.1 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.3
Martin Bílý BK Sokolov 16 12 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.2 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Martin Přindiš BK Sokolov 15 18 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Adam Baltaretu BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 3 1.0 18.7 5.7 1.7 2.3/4.7 50.0 2.0
Šimon Novotný TJ Turnov 15 17 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.1 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Enrique Bongilaj Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 5 1.0 10.8 4.8 0.4 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Tomáš Leide Basket Valmez 15 11 1.0 4.7 2.2 0.0 0.4/1.9 0.0* 0.4
Jolana Jánová ADFORS Basket Litomy 15 2 1.0 26.0 13.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Marek Pilát STHAV 15 8 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.5
Ondřej Juhas BK Velké Meziříčí 15 10 1.0 5.1 1.8 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Milan Ličartovský Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 5 1.0 10.2 3.6 0.8 0.6/0.8 0.0* 2.2
Jakub Segedi BA Tygři Louny 16 12 1.0 4.2 1.3 0.5 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.8
David Šedivý Kaplice Grizzlies 14 14 1.0 3.5 1.3 0.3 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.5
Vítek Novotný BK Medvědi Tábor 15 11 1.0 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.2/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Daniel Horňák BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 15 1.0 3.1 0.9 0.3 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Šimon Špaček BK Velké Meziříčí 15 10 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.2 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Alex Kobr TJ Turnov 16 12 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Tomáš Pospíšil BA Tygři Louny 14 5 1.0 9.0 3.4 0.6 0.4/1.2 0.0* 2.4
Marc Hrazdil Jiskra Kyjov 14 14 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.1 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.1
Prokop Hanzlík BK Teplice 13 14 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.1 0.4/1.5 0.0* 0.7
Jakub Kovář TJ Turnov 15 15 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Dus TJ Šumperk 15 10 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.1 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Patrik Deutsch BK Vysoká nad Labem 14 6 1.0 7.2 2.7 0.3 0.8/2.8 29.4 2.0
Matyáš Jedlička TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 7 1.0 6.1 2.9 0.0 0.4/2.3 18.8 1.3
Adam Kutscherauer STHAV 15 11 1.0 3.9 1.9 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.7
Michal Šmíd BK Medvědi Tábor 15 8 1.0 5.4 2.5 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 0.6
Matyáš Soukop Jiskra Kyjov 13 12 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.1 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Oskar Bobek TJ Turnov 14 11 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.1
Jura Kadeřábek BK Kralupy 15 8 1.0 5.1 2.3 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.6
Jakub Zvonek Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 8 1.0 5.1 2.3 0.0 0.6/2.0 31.3 2.8
Daniel Krzák BK Vysoká nad Labem 15 6 1.0 6.7 2.7 0.3 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Jan Trinkl Kaplice Grizzlies 14 14 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.1 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.1
David Barusel SK Bruntál 14 9 1.0 4.4 1.7 0.0 1.1/4.4 25.0 2.1
Prokop Šámal BA Lynx Liberec 15 6 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 0.5
Daniel Kubičný Basket Valmez 16 5 1.0 7.8 3.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Tobias Wurm von Sterndorff BK Kralupy 15 13 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Tomáš Klement BK Vysoká nad Labem 14 10 1.0 3.7 1.4 0.3 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.2
Kryšpýn Bárta BK Kralupy 13 22 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.3
Vojtěch Novák TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 14 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.2/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Albert Večeřa Start Havířov B 14 13 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Ripka ADFORS Basket Litomy 14 10 1.0 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 2.7
Tomáš Paluda BK Vyškov 14 2 1.0 17.5 7.0 0.5 2.0/5.5 36.4 4.0
Antonín Konopka TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13 12 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 0.7
Jan Odermatt SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 2 1.0 17.0 8.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.5
Václav Kočí ADFORS Basket Litomy 14 10 1.0 3.4 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 2.1
Michal Blinka Basket Valmez 14 11 1.0 3.1 1.5 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Tomáš Otava Kaplice Grizzlies 15 4 1.0 8.5 3.8 0.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Štěpán Suchý BK Vysoká nad Labem 16 10 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.5
Robert Máj TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 6 1.0 5.5 2.2 0.2 0.7/1.7 0.0* 0.5
Jonáš Janotka BK Teplice 14 16 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Štěpán Janda TJ Turnov 14 16 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.4
Jakub Ševčík Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 5 1.0 6.4 2.4 0.4 0.4/0.8 0.0* 3.0
Ihor Lykholat BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 18 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 2.0
Štěpán Prášil BBK Blansko 14 12 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.2 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.2
Martin Karský Jiskra Kyjov 14 16 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.4
Jiří Vyškovský BK Vyškov 14 2 1.0 15.5 5.0 0.0 5.5/7.0 78.6 1.0
Albert Pavlásek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 14 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.6
Daniel Hofgärtner Kaplice Grizzlies 16 12 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.1 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Filip Rolenc BK Vysoká nad Labem 14 4 1.0 7.8 3.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Ondřej Peč BK Vyškov 13 2 1.0 15.5 6.0 0.0 3.5/8.5 41.2 1.5
Marek Suchý TJ Šumperk 15 9 1.0 3.4 1.2 0.0 1.0/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Josef Marek BK Velké Meziříčí 15 12 1.0 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Patrik Sailer BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 15 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.1 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Jan Rau SKB Rokycany 13 4 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3
Jan Boháček SK UP Olomouc 14 4 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.3 0.8/3.0 25.0 1.0
Dominik Přibyl BK Teplice 15 14 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Adam Diblík ADFORS Basket Litomy 14 16 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Jan Oliver Holubka TJ Turnov 16 11 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Václav Miczka STHAV 15 6 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.8
Jonáš Tichý BK Vysoká nad Labem 16 8 1.0 3.6 1.1 0.4 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Šimon Grujbár ADFORS Basket Litomy 13 2 1.0 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 0.0
Mykhaylo Shumskyy BA Lynx Liberec 15 6 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.7
David Einšpigl Basket Valmez 15 7 1.0 3.9 1.6 0.0 0.7/2.4 29.4 0.3
David Egermeier BK Teplice 15 7 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Filip Roček TJ Šumperk 14 9 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Pavel Hanuš SK Bruntál 13 9 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Filip Mikota BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 9 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.1 0.1/1.1 0.0* 1.6
Ondřej Baklík TJ Šumperk 15 9 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Vojtěch Ulman Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 7 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.6
Štěpán Kolář SKB Rokycany 14 11 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Martin Jůzl TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 12 1.0 2.2 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.0
Vojtěch Gargula BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 13 1.0 2.0 0.2 0.5 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Martin Kment BK Velké Meziříčí 16 4 1.0 6.0 2.5 0.3 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Sebastian Sadílek SKB Rokycany 14 7 1.0 3.4 1.1 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.0
David Port BK Teplice 16 18 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Martin Horák SK UP Olomouc 14 2 1.0 11.5 5.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
David Sirotek BK Vyškov 14 2 1.0 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Lukáš Pelc SK Bruntál 15 9 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 2.0
David Kučera BK Kralupy 14 8 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.9
Patrick Váňa SK Bruntál 14 8 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.3
Matěj Chotěborský BA Tygři Louny 15 11 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Jakub Eimann BA Tygři Louny 14 3 1.0 7.3 3.7 0.0 0.0/2.7 0.0 0.7
Dominik Opekar Kaplice Grizzlies 15 16 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Marek Zálešák TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 8 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Jakub Sekal BK Medvědi Tábor 14 9 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Nikola Nepožitek STHAV 15 4 1.0 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Jan Debre TJ Šumperk 13 6 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Filip Kaiser Kaplice Grizzlies 16 5 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 2.2
Marek Bauer Kaplice Grizzlies 15 14 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.9
Dominik Němec BBK Blansko 14 14 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Matouš Novotný TJ Turnov 15 4 1.0 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Jakub Pleva Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 3 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.7
Nikolas Strejček BK Sokolov 15 10 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Patrik Chadim BK Velké Meziříčí 14 8 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.1 0.1/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Michal Valečko BK Vyškov 14 2 1.0 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Michal Beránek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 14 8 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Ondřej Zeman BK Vyškov 14 2 1.0 9.0 3.0 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Vojtěch Tejnor BK Medvědi Tábor 14 8 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Tobiáš Svoboda BK Sokolov 15 7 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
David Formánek Sokol Nová Paka 14 2 1.0 8.5 3.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Vladimír Horák SK UP Olomouc 13 4 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 2.3
David Klimsza Start Havířov B 15 8 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Gabriel Kubík Sokol Nová Paka 14 3 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Václav Jelínek BK Teplice 15 4 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 1.0
Adam Ježák Basket Valmez 14 9 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.0 0.7/1.1 0.0* 0.4
Tomáš Popelka BBK Blansko 14 14 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Steinhauser TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 12 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.2
Artem Mirokhin BK Kralupy 14 18 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.3
Berenika Gultová ADFORS Basket Litomy 15 4 1.0 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0* 0.8
Tomáš Kantor SK UP Olomouc 12 5 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.8/2.2 36.4 1.8
Alex Dupal SK UP Olomouc 13 3 1.0 4.7 1.7 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 3.0
Vojta Šidlák TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 13 6 1.0 2.3 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Ondřej Kovář SK UP Olomouc 11 1 1.0 14.0 6.0 0.0 2.0/9.0 22.2 1.0
Kryštof Hajič SKB Rokycany 14 1 1.0 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jiří BENEŠ BK Kralupy 14 11 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Marek Holčák Basket Valmez 14 10 1.0 1.4 0.5 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.3
Tadeáš Kunc BK Vyškov 15 2 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Antonín Sláma BK Velké Meziříčí 14 9 1.0 1.6 0.4 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Jakub Svozil Basket Valmez 15 9 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Jaroslav Perlík BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 7 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.4
František Chramosta TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13 13 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.4
David Hynšt SK UP Olomouc 13 2 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
Matěj Makovička BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 6 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Petr Klásek SK UP Olomouc 12 4 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.3
Anna Marie Kněbortová TJ Turnov 15 14 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Filip Kolovratník BA Tygři Louny 15 10 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.6
Ondřej Mališ Start Havířov B 15 9 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Lukáš Kukla BK Medvědi Tábor 15 5 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.4
Martin Roman Start Havířov B 14 9 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0
Jan Mareš SK Bruntál 12 9 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.2
Michal Stolárik Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 1 1.0 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jindřich Kadečka TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 14 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.4
Sebastian Truxa SK UP Olomouc 11 3 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Remiš TJ Šumperk 14 9 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.2
Jonáš Vaněk SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 2 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 1.5
Jiří Říha BK Velké Meziříčí 14 10 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Jan Vojkůvka Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 3 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.0
Jakub Karvay SKB Rokycany 14 6 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Alex Lamla SK UP Olomouc 15 4 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Vojtěch Blažek BBK Blansko 13 2 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Martin Jančík SK Žabovřesky "B" 15 1 1.0 11.0 4.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
Jakub Mladý TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13 14 1.0 0.7 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Karel Dulovec BK Sokolov 15 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Antonio Červeňák Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 5 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.6
Kristián Grejták Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 9 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Lukáš Bill Basket Valmez 14 3 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Dowertill Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 1 1.0 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.0
Adam Jurečka SK UP Olomouc 14 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Antonín Štěpánek Start Havířov B 14 7 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Daniel Cikánek BA Tygři Louny 14 4 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Jan Koula TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 12 12 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Adrián Koval Start Havířov B 14 8 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Matěj Candra BK Medvědi Tábor 14 12 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Matěj Melša BK Vyškov 12 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Oliver Šichtař SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.5
Jáchym Mikuláš TJ Šumperk 13 3 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Samuel Sajan TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 13 1.0 0.6 0.2 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Vojtěch Olah TJ Turnov 15 16 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Nela Škeříková ADFORS Basket Litomy 15 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Lukáš Hofman TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 2 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.5 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Jan Pažout TJ Turnov 15 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Jan Buchtík SK UP Olomouc 15 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Petr Dráč SK UP Olomouc 13 3 1.0 2.7 0.3 0.3 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.0
David Martínek SK UP Olomouc 15 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Samuel Šáfr BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Jakub Daniel Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Filip Balcárek SK UP Olomouc 13 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Jakub Daneček SK UP Olomouc 12 1 1.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Jiří Priedhorský SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 1 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 5.0
Martin Bužek Jiskra Kyjov 14 6 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.7
David Gřundil Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Radim Vodenka BA Tygři Louny 15 20 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Kryštof Nevrlý SK UP Olomouc 14 1 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Štěpán Jirousek BK Medvědi Tábor 15 5 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Jan Brandejs SKB Rokycany 14 7 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.9
Aleš Růžička BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 6 1.0 1.2 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.7
Matěj Veverka BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 4 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Jan Vinš BK Sokolov 14 8 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Jan Pokorný SK Žabovřesky "B" 15 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Lier SKB Rokycany 14 3 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/3.0 22.2 2.0
Ondřej Hrbáč Start Havířov B 14 12 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
František Šmérek SK UP Olomouc 14 2 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Ivan Fary BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.3
Jan Kobza SK UP Olomouc 12 1 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Matyáš Vimr SKB Rokycany 14 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Vojtěch Volf BK Medvědi Tábor 14 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Hugo Hrouda BA Lynx Liberec 15 14 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.5
Maxmilián FEK BK Kralupy 14 19 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Denis Špringl BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 2 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
David Kříž BBK Blansko 12 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Filip Krejčí SK UP Olomouc 12 3 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.0
Petr Verner BK Sokolov 14 6 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Martin Severňák SK UP Olomouc 13 1 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 0.0
Kryštof Novotný BK Medvědi Tábor 13 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Matěj Ulrich