Nadregionální liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
žáci U15
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina E 1. kolo 15237
Sokol Šlapanice
BBK Blansko
1. 10. 2022
10:00
Sportovní hala Sokola Šlapanice Tereza Večeřová
Tomáš Cicvárek
48
70
13
26
32
39
43
51
Review
Skupina E 1. kolo 15238
Sokol Šlapanice
BBK Blansko
1. 10. 2022
12:00
Sportovní hala Sokola Šlapanice Tereza Večeřová
Tomáš Cicvárek
47
68
8
16
19
34
35
44
Review
Skupina E 1. kolo 15239
SK Žabovřesky "B"
Sokol Židlochovice
1. 10. 2022
12:30
SH Rosnička Brno Radim Horký
Richard Polák
111
26
42
4
63
12
85
18
Review
Skupina E 1. kolo 15240
SK Žabovřesky "B"
Sokol Židlochovice
1. 10. 2022
14:15
SH Rosnička Brno Radim Horký
Richard Polák
89
28
26
12
54
18
75
20
Review
Skupina E 1. kolo 15235
Basketbal Dubňany
SKB Tišnov
2. 10. 2022
14:30
SC Želva Dubňany Michal Vybíral
Adam Antoš
72
61
17
9
42
20
56
37
Review
Skupina E 1. kolo 15236
Basketbal Dubňany
SKB Tišnov
2. 10. 2022
17:00
SC Želva Dubňany Adam Antoš
Michal Vybíral
55
37
17
10
27
25
44
35
Review
Skupina E 2. kolo 15241
SKB Tišnov
Sokol Židlochovice
15. 10. 2022
09:00
SH SKK Tišnov Karel Janík
Michaela Adamcová
97
29
25
2
48
11
67
19
Review
Skupina E 2. kolo 15245
Basketbal Dubňany
Sokol Šlapanice
22. 10. 2022
09:00
SC Želva Dubňany Michal Vybíral
Adam Antoš
68
50
12
20
36
34
56
38
Review
Skupina E 2. kolo 15242
SKB Tišnov
Sokol Židlochovice
15. 10. 2022
11:00
SH SKK Tišnov Karel Janík
Michaela Adamcová
117
32
27
9
45
24
79
26
Review
Skupina E 2. kolo 15246
Basketbal Dubňany
Sokol Šlapanice
22. 10. 2022
11:30
SC Želva Dubňany Adam Antoš
Michal Vybíral
39
72
14
23
18
49
29
56
Review
Skupina E 2. kolo 15243
BBK Blansko
SK Žabovřesky "B"
15. 10. 2022
14:30
SH Blansko Jiří Slezák
Tomáš Cicvárek
116
18
36
5
69
8
93
14
Review
Skupina E 2. kolo 15244
BBK Blansko
SK Žabovřesky "B"
15. 10. 2022
16:45
SH Blansko Jiří Slezák
Tomáš Cicvárek
93
28
22
9
38
18
63
22
Review
Skupina E 3. kolo 15251
Sokol Židlochovice
BBK Blansko
5. 11. 2022
09:00
Sokolovna Židlochovice Aleš Chlup
Tomáš Cicvárek
21
146
6
36
10
84
15
111
Review
Skupina E 3. kolo 15252
Sokol Židlochovice
BBK Blansko
5. 11. 2022
11:00
Sokolovna Židlochovice Aleš Chlup
Tomáš Cicvárek
21
145
5
43
9
76
14
105
Review
Skupina E 3. kolo 15249
SK Žabovřesky "B"
Basketbal Dubňany
5. 11. 2022
12:00
SH Rosnička Brno Kristýna Jansová
Dan Borek
36
74
10
14
19
40
25
52
Review
Skupina E 3. kolo 15250
SK Žabovřesky "B"
Basketbal Dubňany
5. 11. 2022
14:00
SH Rosnička Brno Dan Borek
Kristýna Jansová
21
66
7
10
9
29
17
42
Review
Skupina E 3. kolo 15247
Sokol Šlapanice
SKB Tišnov
5. 11. 2022
17:00
Sportovní hala Sokola Šlapanice Jiří Sehnal
Radim Horký
86
61
22
12
46
26
72
39
Review
Skupina E 3. kolo 15248
Sokol Šlapanice
SKB Tišnov
5. 11. 2022
19:00
Sportovní hala Sokola Šlapanice Radim Horký
Jiří Sehnal
91
65
24
14
43
30
72
42
Review
Skupina E 4. kolo 15257
Sokol Šlapanice
SK Žabovřesky "B"
20. 11. 2022
08:30
Sportovní hala Sokola Šlapanice Štěpán Urbánek
Tereza Večeřová
109
39
17
4
45
20
78
34
Review
Skupina E 4. kolo 15255
Basketbal Dubňany
Sokol Židlochovice
19. 11. 2022
09:00
SC Želva Dubňany Tereza Večeřová
Adam Antoš
122
24
30
9
68
19
96
21
122
24
Review
Skupina E 4. kolo 15258
Sokol Šlapanice
SK Žabovřesky "B"
20. 11. 2022
10:15
Sportovní hala Sokola Šlapanice Tereza Večeřová
Štěpán Urbánek
94
38
24
6
52
16
83
32
Review
Skupina E 4. kolo 15256
Basketbal Dubňany
Sokol Židlochovice
19. 11. 2022
11:15
SC Želva Dubňany Adam Antoš
Tereza Večeřová
111
26
26
3
65
9
90
16
Review
Skupina E 4. kolo 15253
SKB Tišnov
BBK Blansko
25. 3. 2023
13:30
SH SKK Tišnov Libor Chaloupka
Michaela Adamcová
59
80
4
19
23
39
35
64
Review
Skupina E 4. kolo 15254
SKB Tišnov
BBK Blansko
25. 3. 2023
15:30
SH SKK Tišnov Michaela Adamcová
Libor Chaloupka
39
68
11
20
15
45
28
57
Review
Skupina E 5. kolo 15259
SK Žabovřesky "B"
SKB Tišnov
3. 12. 2022
08:00
SH Rosnička Brno Jan Olbort
Ondřej Tesař
52
85
17
24
29
47
41
69
Review
Skupina E 5. kolo 15261
Sokol Židlochovice
Sokol Šlapanice
3. 12. 2022
09:00
Sokolovna Židlochovice Štěpán Urbánek
Andrea Foltýnová
39
115
10
36
16
64
26
89
Review
Skupina E 5. kolo 15263
BBK Blansko
Basketbal Dubňany
3. 12. 2022
09:00
SH Blansko Rastislav Frass
Richard Polák
52
35
13
4
35
18
42
23
Review
Skupina E 5. kolo 15260
SK Žabovřesky "B"
SKB Tišnov
3. 12. 2022
10:00
SH Rosnička Brno Martin Račanský
Ondřej Tesař
37
92
4
21
15
39
24
64
Review
Skupina E 5. kolo 15264
BBK Blansko
Basketbal Dubňany
3. 12. 2022
10:45
SH Blansko Rastislav Frass
Richard Polák
75
45
13
15
33
27
57
35
Review
Skupina E 5. kolo 15262
Sokol Židlochovice
Sokol Šlapanice
3. 12. 2022
11:00
Sokolovna Židlochovice Štěpán Urbánek
Andrea Foltýnová
43
100
4
36
14
54
30
71
Review
Skupina E 6. kolo 15269
Sokol Židlochovice
SK Žabovřesky "B"
17. 12. 2022
09:00
Sokolovna Židlochovice Kristýna Jansová
Roman Slovák
66
72
13
20
29
40
43
60
Review
Skupina E 6. kolo 15265
SKB Tišnov
Basketbal Dubňany
4. 3. 2023
10:00
SH SKK Tišnov Filip Pošvic
Roman Pošvic
50
45
16
14
31
22
47
28
Review
Skupina E 6. kolo 15270
Sokol Židlochovice
SK Žabovřesky "B"
17. 12. 2022
11:00
Sokolovna Židlochovice Roman Slovák
Kristýna Jansová
71
77
19
20
34
41
46
61
Review
Skupina E 6. kolo 15266
SKB Tišnov
Basketbal Dubňany
4. 3. 2023
11:30
SH SKK Tišnov Roman Pošvic
Filip Pošvic
52
54
11
17
27
28
43
34
50
50
Review
Skupina E 6. kolo 15267
BBK Blansko
Sokol Šlapanice
28. 1. 2023
13:00
SH Blansko Zdeněk Buryšek
Jiří Slezák
87
37
32
10
48
18
66
30
Review
Skupina E 6. kolo 15268
BBK Blansko
Sokol Šlapanice
28. 1. 2023
14:45
SH Blansko Jiří Slezák
Zdeněk Buryšek
87
47
18
7
38
23
65
33
Review
Skupina E 7. kolo 15273
SK Žabovřesky "B"
BBK Blansko
14. 1. 2023
08:00
SH Rosnička Brno Veronika Prokešová
Prokop Slanina
24
91
4
20
12
44
20
68
Review
Skupina E 7. kolo 15271
Sokol Židlochovice
SKB Tišnov
14. 1. 2023
09:00
Sokolovna Židlochovice Štěpán Urbánek
Tereza Večeřová
42
104
4
32
10
51
22
81
Review
Skupina E 7. kolo 15274
SK Žabovřesky "B"
BBK Blansko
14. 1. 2023
10:00
SH Rosnička Brno Prokop Slanina
Veronika Prokešová
25
93
4
25
12
49
14
62
Review
Skupina E 7. kolo 15272
Sokol Židlochovice
SKB Tišnov
14. 1. 2023
11:00
Sokolovna Židlochovice Tereza Večeřová
Štěpán Urbánek
27
97
5
24
13
53
21
71
Review
Skupina E 7. kolo 15275
Sokol Šlapanice
Basketbal Dubňany
14. 1. 2023
15:00
Sportovní hala Sokola Šlapanice Jan Olbort
Daniela Rubanová
48
46
12
16
23
27
33
31
Review
Skupina E 7. kolo 15276
Sokol Šlapanice
Basketbal Dubňany
14. 1. 2023
17:00
Sportovní hala Sokola Šlapanice Daniela Rubanová
Jan Olbort
73
35
18
4
30
14
54
23
Review
Skupina E 8. kolo 15277
SKB Tišnov
Sokol Šlapanice
29. 1. 2023
09:30
SH ZŠ Smíškova Tišnov Libor Chaloupka
Michaela Adamcová
57
47
5
16
15
30
41
40
Review
Skupina E 8. kolo 15278
SKB Tišnov
Sokol Šlapanice
29. 1. 2023
11:30
SH ZŠ Smíškova Tišnov Michaela Adamcová
Libor Chaloupka
71
75
19
20
37
30
59
47
65
65
Review
Skupina E 8. kolo 15279
Basketbal Dubňany
SK Žabovřesky "B"
29. 1. 2023
15:30
SC Želva Dubňany Michal Vybíral
Adam Antoš
74
36
21
6
37
15
50
27
74
36
Review
Skupina E 8. kolo 15281
BBK Blansko
Sokol Židlochovice
29. 1. 2023
15:30
SH Blansko Anna Benešová
Daniela Rubanová
95
28
23
0
46
4
79
11
Review
Skupina E 8. kolo 15282
BBK Blansko
Sokol Židlochovice
29. 1. 2023
17:15
SH Blansko Daniela Rubanová
Anna Benešová
102
25
23
8
51
15
85
17
Review
Skupina E 8. kolo 15280
Basketbal Dubňany
SK Žabovřesky "B"
29. 1. 2023
17:30
SC Želva Dubňany Adam Antoš
Michal Vybíral
75
43
19
10
44
19
58
31
Review
Skupina E 9. kolo 15283
BBK Blansko
SKB Tišnov
11. 2. 2023
09:00
SH Blansko Zdeněk Buryšek
Jan Olbort
78
23
19
4
43
7
56
19
Review
Skupina E 9. kolo 15285
Sokol Židlochovice
Basketbal Dubňany
11. 2. 2023
09:00
Sokolovna Židlochovice Vojtěch Marek
Martin Koch
39
86
5
19
20
46
30
70
Review
Skupina E 9. kolo 15287
SK Žabovřesky "B"
Sokol Šlapanice
12. 2. 2023
09:00
Sportovní hala Sokola Šlapanice Zdeněk Buryšek
Daniela Rubanová
36
86
8
26
20
48
26
64
Review
Skupina E 9. kolo 15284
BBK Blansko
SKB Tišnov
11. 2. 2023
10:45
SH Blansko Jan Olbort
Zdeněk Buryšek
99
40
18
8
41
21
71
32
Review
Skupina E 9. kolo 15286
Sokol Židlochovice
Basketbal Dubňany
11. 2. 2023
11:00
Sokolovna Židlochovice Martin Koch
Vojtěch Marek
39
100
5
39
14
62
25
80
Review
Skupina E 9. kolo 15288
SK Žabovřesky "B"
Sokol Šlapanice
12. 2. 2023
11:00
Sportovní hala Sokola Šlapanice Daniela Rubanová
Zdeněk Buryšek
33
85
6
30
19
50
25
71
Review
Skupina E 10. kolo 15289
SKB Tišnov
SK Žabovřesky "B"
25. 2. 2023
09:00
SH SKK Tišnov Libor Chaloupka
Michaela Adamcová
58
46
10
15
29
25
46
37
Review
Skupina E 10. kolo 15291
Sokol Šlapanice
Sokol Židlochovice
26. 3. 2023
10:00
Sportovní hala Sokola Šlapanice Aleš Chlup
Daniela Rubanová
115
18
23
9
54
13
79
15
Review
Skupina E 10. kolo 15290
SKB Tišnov
SK Žabovřesky "B"
25. 2. 2023
11:00
SH SKK Tišnov Michaela Adamcová
Libor Chaloupka
64
33
15
2
33
13
48
21
Review
Skupina E 10. kolo 15292
Sokol Šlapanice
Sokol Židlochovice
26. 3. 2023
12:00
Sportovní hala Sokola Šlapanice Daniela Rubanová
Aleš Chlup
92
14
22
0
42
10
64
14
Review
Skupina E 10. kolo 15293
Basketbal Dubňany
BBK Blansko
26. 2. 2023
13:30
SC Želva Dubňany Martin Koch
Adam Antoš
42
71
13
16
20
36
29
52
Review
Skupina E 10. kolo 15294
Basketbal Dubňany
BBK Blansko
26. 2. 2023
15:30
SC Želva Dubňany Adam Antoš
Martin Koch
34
64
11
9
15
28
29
46
Review

Tabulky

Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
23 Šimon Malínský Slavoj Č. Brod 16 23 1.0 21.6 7.8 1.3 2.1/4.0 52.2 3.1
Šimon Batelka BC Kolín 15 24 1.0 20.0 8.4 0.4 1.9/3.7 52.3 1.6
Dalimil Horák BBK Blansko 16 22 1.0 16.2 5.9 0.8 2.0/4.9 42.1 2.6
Michal Mašín Slavoj Č. Brod 16 13 1.0 26.6 12.2 0.0 2.3/5.2 44.1 2.5
Mykhaylo Shumskyy BA Lynx Liberec B 17 16 1.0 20.9 8.1 1.0 1.8/3.4 51.9 2.6
Lukáš Ladman TJ Třebíč 16 24 1.0 13.9 6.3 0.0 1.1/2.2 51.9 1.9
Jáchym Prüher BC Vysočina 16 22 1.0 15.1 7.0 0.0 1.0/2.4 44.2 1.5
Adrian Skála TJ Šumperk 16 11 1.0 29.2 9.8 2.1 3.3/5.4 61.0 1.5
David Hyský BC Vysočina 16 18 1.0 17.5 6.4 0.4 3.6/5.2 68.8 0.9
7 Jan Vybíral BK Lions J. Hradec 13 23 1.0 13.7 5.4 0.6 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Filip Mikota BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 16 18 1.0 17.2 7.6 0.2 1.4/4.3 33.8 2.9
Richard Jendželovský BC Kolín 16 22 1.0 14.0 5.7 0.6 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Jaroslav Perlík BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 16 17 1.0 18.1 7.2 0.5 2.4/4.1 57.1 2.3
Antonín Vonzino BK Snakes Orlová 17 14 1.0 21.9 9.2 0.6 1.8/3.6 49.0 2.4
František Fořtík BBK Blansko 16 20 1.0 15.1 6.4 0.0 2.4/5.6 43.2 2.2
Jiří Zeman BBK Blansko 16 20 1.0 14.6 5.7 0.5 1.7/3.0 57.6 2.1
Lukáš Pokorný TJ Třebíč 16 22 1.0 13.0 6.1 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.2
4 Jan Hlaváč Slavoj Č. Brod 16 22 1.0 12.8 6.0 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.4
David Klieštik BC Vysočina 16 22 1.0 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Daniel Schiel STHAV 16 14 1.0 19.4 7.9 0.6 1.8/3.1 56.8 2.9
Petr Žabenský Slavoj Č. Brod 16 18 1.0 15.1 7.2 0.1 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.8
9 František Grill BK Lions J. Hradec 15 22 1.0 12.1 5.0 0.1 1.7/4.7 36.5 2.3
Kryštof Holba BC Vysočina 16 23 1.0 11.0 4.5 0.3 1.0/3.4 28.2 2.2
Tomáš Janík BK Příbram 2000 16 10 1.0 24.8 11.1 0.4 1.4/2.8 50.0 1.4
Prokop Hanzlík BK Teplice 15 18 1.0 13.7 4.7 0.6 2.6/5.3 48.4 2.2
Jonas Mathias Hasselrot BC Benešov 16 14 1.0 17.3 6.2 1.1 1.6/4.4 37.7 2.7
Jakub Coubal BC Kolín 15 23 1.0 10.5 4.4 0.2 1.2/3.0 38.6 1.5
12 Matěj Šnobl BK Sokolov 13 10 1.0 24.0 9.1 1.2 2.2/3.0 73.3 1.1
Dominik Němec BBK Blansko 16 24 1.0 10.0 4.4 0.0 1.2/3.3 37.2 1.5
David Horák Slavia Kroměříž 16 13 1.0 17.8 8.0 0.1 1.5/5.0 30.8 2.2
Adam Placek Basket Valmez 16 12 1.0 19.1 7.9 0.2 2.8/5.5 50.0 1.2
Jan Sauer BK M. Lázně 15 10 1.0 22.9 9.8 0.3 2.4/4.5 53.3 2.4
Matyáš Vávra BK Bizoni Náchod 16 9 1.0 25.0 11.1 0.0 2.8/7.8 35.7 2.7
Jakub Červenka Spartak Uh. Brod 16 12 1.0 18.7 8.3 0.0 2.2/4.4 49.1 2.5
Matyáš Zajíc BK Lions J. Hradec 15 19 1.0 11.5 4.2 0.5 1.6/3.5 46.3 3.3
Marek Dvořák BK Levharti Chomutov 14 12 1.0 18.1 7.8 0.3 1.8/2.9 62.9 2.4
55 Vladimír Krýsl BK Sokolov 16 6 1.0 35.7 15.5 0.8 2.2/4.5 48.1 1.0
Václav Vačkář R&J EBC Mělník 16 17 1.0 12.6 4.8 0.6 1.3/3.4 38.6 1.9
Tomáš Sokol STHAV 15 10 1.0 21.1 8.5 0.8 1.7/4.5 37.8 1.7
Albert Večeřa STHAV 16 14 1.0 15.0 6.8 0.0 1.4/3.4 42.6 3.4
Kryštof Kamiš BC Kolín 17 15 1.0 13.9 6.6 0.1 0.5/1.9 0.0* 1.0
Jáchym Šrámek BK Levharti Chomutov 15 12 1.0 17.3 6.1 0.8 2.8/6.4 44.2 2.8
Jan Gabriel Vereška BK Snakes Orlová 15 13 1.0 15.9 7.2 0.2 1.0/2.3 43.3 1.8
Pavel Budínský Loko Trutnov 16 8 1.0 25.4 10.1 0.8 2.9/4.3 67.6 1.8
Pavel Skřeček TBS Přerov 15 13 1.0 15.5 6.4 0.5 1.4/4.5 30.5 1.7
Jeroným Tyle R&J EBC Mělník 17 16 1.0 12.5 5.3 0.3 1.3/2.3 54.1 1.0
Matěj Krátký BK Sokolov 15 8 1.0 24.8 10.5 0.3 3.0/6.3 48.0 1.5
David Jedrzejczyk STHAV 16 11 1.0 18.0 7.7 0.3 1.7/3.4 51.4 3.0
Adam Blažek TJ Třebíč 15 22 1.0 8.9 3.9 0.0 1.0/2.1 50.0 1.9
Lukáš Vaněk BK Lions J. Hradec 15 20 1.0 9.7 4.0 0.0 1.7/3.9 43.6 2.0
Huy Thanh Phan Slavoj Č. Brod 16 22 1.0 8.8 3.3 0.3 1.3/1.9 0.0* 1.8
Petr Vašička VS 16 14 1.0 13.7 5.6 0.5 0.9/5.1 18.1 2.0
Filip Tomáš Holubka TJ Turnov 16 10 1.0 18.8 8.3 0.0 2.2/6.2 35.5 3.0
Ondřej Mika BK Snakes Orlová 16 11 1.0 17.0 7.6 0.0 1.7/5.6 30.6 2.5
Jonáš Novák PŘÍ 16 13 1.0 14.2 6.2 0.3 0.8/2.9 26.3 3.2
Lukáš Michalík Slavia Kroměříž 15 14 1.0 12.9 5.9 0.0 1.1/2.4 45.5 2.0
Šimon Jaroš Jiskra Humpolec 15 18 1.0 10.1 4.5 0.2 0.6/2.6 21.7 2.3
77 Adam Vašák BC Benešov 15 23 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 40.7 1.6
Max Šmidrkal Jiskra Humpolec 17 11 1.0 15.6 6.5 0.1 2.5/6.4 38.6 2.2
Jan Pechman SKB Rokycany 17 9 1.0 18.4 8.8 0.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.6
Zdeněk Čikl BA Lynx Liberec B 17 16 1.0 10.3 4.7 0.1 0.7/2.4 28.9 2.6
Adam Konrád R&J EBC Mělník 15 12 1.0 13.6 6.3 0.0 1.1/2.1 52.0 1.8
František Harapát TJ Šumperk 16 10 1.0 16.3 7.0 0.4 1.1/2.3 47.8 2.0
Filip Sedláček BK M. Lázně 15 10 1.0 16.1 7.1 0.4 0.7/3.0 23.3 2.7
David Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 15 14 1.0 11.4 4.9 0.1 1.1/2.2 48.4 2.6
Filip Kopáč Jiskra Humpolec 17 21 1.0 7.5 3.6 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 29.0
Denis Špringl BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 16 15 1.0 10.4 4.5 0.1 0.9/3.0 31.1 1.4
Mikoláš Břeň BK Příbram 2000 17 10 1.0 15.4 7.2 0.1 0.7/3.0 23.3 2.0
Ondřej Klucho Loko Trutnov 17 10 1.0 15.4 7.2 0.2 0.4/1.7 0.0* 2.8
Ondřej Götz Spartak Uh. Brod 16 14 1.0 10.9 4.6 0.2 1.0/3.4 29.2 2.0
Florián Vonzino BK Snakes Orlová 15 14 1.0 10.9 4.7 0.2 0.8/1.9 0.0* 2.8
Filip Hrdlovič BK Levharti Chomutov 15 9 1.0 16.7 7.0 0.7 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.8
Jan Vašička VS 16 12 1.0 12.4 4.8 0.7 0.9/3.3 27.5 2.8
Šimon Pažout BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 16 15 1.0 9.9 3.6 0.7 0.7/1.9 0.0* 2.3
Radovan Žampach BBK Blansko 17 14 1.0 10.5 4.8 0.0 0.9/2.3 40.6 0.8
Matěj Ivanič SKB Rokycany 16 7 1.0 21.0 8.9 0.3 2.4/4.1 58.6 1.9
17 Jan Koudelka BC Benešov 15 23 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.2 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Matěj Mikulec VS 16 12 1.0 11.9 5.5 0.0 0.9/2.9 31.4 1.5
Matěj Starý BC Kolín 15 21 1.0 6.6 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.2
Martin Kuffner SKB Rokycany 16 7 1.0 19.7 8.7 0.1 1.9/3.4 54.2 1.3
Jan Kálal Sokol Bor 16 10 1.0 13.6 5.1 0.7 1.3/4.5 28.9 2.6
Filip Lukeš SKB Rokycany 16 8 1.0 16.8 7.3 0.0 2.3/4.5 50.0 1.6
Jakub Zajíc PŘÍ 15 12 1.0 10.8 4.8 0.1 1.1/3.1 35.1 2.7
Václav Ponrt BC Benešov 16 19 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.1 1.1/2.7 40.4 2.2
ST Daniel Krčmář TBS Přerov 17 9 1.0 14.0 4.4 0.9 2.4/7.8 31.4 1.1
Matouš Novák BC Vysočina 15 22 1.0 5.7 2.8 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Jan Hampl R&J EBC Mělník 15 18 1.0 6.9 2.3 0.5 0.8/2.0 38.9 1.8
Petr Martinů TJ Třebíč 17 19 1.0 6.5 2.7 0.1 0.9/2.6 34.0 2.6
ST David Šulák VS 17 14 1.0 8.8 4.3 0.0 0.2/1.6 0.0* 2.6
Lukáš Sedláček BK M. Lázně 15 10 1.0 12.3 5.6 0.3 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Zezula BBK Blansko 16 20 1.0 6.1 2.9 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.9
11 Jakub Doležel BK Lions J. Hradec 15 24 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.2
Jonáš Kubricht BK Levharti Chomutov 15 10 1.0 12.0 4.5 0.2 2.4/5.4 44.4 2.0
Adam Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 15 14 1.0 8.5 3.4 0.4 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.1
18 Oskar Výborný BC Benešov 15 20 1.0 5.9 2.3 0.3 0.7/2.1 31.7 2.5
David Paulíček BK Bizoni Náchod 15 7 1.0 16.9 6.9 0.1 2.7/3.1 86.4 2.1
Matěj Dubský BK Levharti Chomutov 15 14 1.0 8.4 2.9 0.4 1.6/2.6 63.9 1.3
Dominik Přibyl BK Teplice 17 10 1.0 11.7 4.8 0.0 2.1/5.1 41.2 1.9
Jiří Kučera BK Sokolov 15 7 1.0 16.6 7.6 0.4 0.1/1.0 0.0* 1.3
David Václavík Spartak Uh. Brod 15 12 1.0 9.6 3.9 0.3 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.6
Richard Horáček TBS Přerov 16 10 1.0 11.3 4.3 0.1 2.4/5.0 48.0 2.8
František Krejčí TJ Třebíč 16 15 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Matyáš Zána SKB Strakonice 15 6 1.0 18.5 7.3 0.3 2.8/7.0 40.5 2.5
13 Vojtěch Mokroš Slavoj Č. Brod 16 21 1.0 5.2 2.4 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.3
Vojtěch Palát TJ Třebíč 15 22 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.3
46 Štěpán Nagy BK Sokolov 15 10 1.0 11.0 4.7 0.2 1.0/2.1 47.6 1.6
Štěpán Kracík Loko Trutnov 15 9 1.0 12.1 5.0 0.1 1.8/5.7 31.4 1.8
Antonín Štěpánek STHAV 16 7 1.0 15.0 5.1 0.6 3.0/3.9 77.8 2.0
Delgermurun Ganbold BBK Blansko 16 20 1.0 5.2 2.3 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Jan Kaiser BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 15 1.0 6.9 2.4 0.3 1.1/2.5 45.9 1.3
David Litoš SKB Strakonice 17 6 1.0 17.3 8.2 0.0 1.0/5.3 18.8 2.8
Jaroslav Man Jiskra Humpolec 15 22 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.2 0.0/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Šebek BK Teplice 17 11 1.0 9.2 3.4 0.5 0.8/2.4 34.6 2.0
Viktor De Stefanis BK Levharti Chomutov 15 16 1.0 6.3 2.2 0.3 1.2/1.9 0.0* 1.0
Zdeněk Fryč TBS Přerov 16 9 1.0 11.1 5.0 0.0 1.1/2.7 41.7 1.8
Patrik Hendl BK Bizoni Náchod 16 9 1.0 11.1 4.6 0.2 1.3/4.8 27.9 2.6
Martin Pavlát PŘÍ 15 11 1.0 9.1 3.8 0.0 1.5/3.5 41.0 0.9
9 Petr Verner BK Sokolov 16 10 1.0 10.0 4.7 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Vojtěch Vozka BK Příbram 2000 16 8 1.0 12.4 5.8 0.0 0.9/3.9 22.6 1.4
Matěj Makovička BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 16 14 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.2 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Josef Tomek BK Bizoni Náchod 17 10 1.0 9.8 3.9 0.3 1.1/3.2 34.4 1.5
Petr Štrof BK Bizoni Náchod 17 9 1.0 10.9 5.3 0.0 0.2/1.3 0.0* 1.6
František Sýkora Loko Trutnov 16 4 1.0 24.3 11.5 0.3 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Martin Dvořák TJ Šumperk 15 10 1.0 9.7 4.4 0.0 0.9/2.9 31.0 1.1
14 Vítek Janeka BK Lions J. Hradec 16 23 1.0 4.1 1.4 0.3 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Tadeáš Kicka Slavoj Č. Brod 16 21 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Dušek BC Benešov 16 6 1.0 15.3 6.2 0.2 2.5/4.8 51.7 1.8
Lukáš Gapko BK Ústí nad Orlicí 17 9 1.0 10.1 2.9 0.9 1.7/3.8 44.1 1.1
Vojtěch Blažek BBK Blansko 15 8 1.0 11.3 5.1 0.1 0.6/2.0 31.3 0.3
Jáchym Štěpánek Basket Valmez 15 12 1.0 7.4 3.3 0.0 0.8/2.6 29.0 2.1
Jáchym Duben BC Vysočina 16 17 1.0 5.2 2.5 0.1 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Kasper Loko Trutnov 14 8 1.0 10.9 4.4 0.5 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Matěj Dvořák BK Levharti Chomutov 14 10 1.0 8.7 2.7 0.9 0.6/0.9 0.0* 2.1
Jan Kubát BC Vysočina 16 6 1.0 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Ondřej Shejbal BK Ústí nad Orlicí 16 8 1.0 10.8 4.8 0.1 0.9/2.3 38.9 1.1
ST Ivaylo Petrov Krastev Spartak Uh. Brod 17 9 1.0 9.6 4.1 0.3 0.3/1.9 0.0* 1.0
Matyáš Zadníček Jiskra Humpolec 15 13 1.0 6.5 2.7 0.0 1.2/3.5 32.6 2.2
Viktor Janda BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 14 1.0 6.1 2.6 0.0 0.9/2.9 31.7 1.9
Kryštof Kačer BC Kolín 16 22 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.0 0.1/1.1 0.0* 2.4
Max Vedral Jižní Supi 16 9 1.0 9.4 4.3 0.0 0.8/2.4 31.8 2.8
Tomáš Severa BK Lions J. Hradec 15 11 1.0 7.6 3.2 0.2 0.7/1.5 0.0* 3.2
Kryštof Kolář BK Bizoni Náchod 15 7 1.0 12.0 5.7 0.0 0.6/2.0 28.6 2.6
Jonáš Krause BC Kolín 17 14 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Lukáš Tóth BK M. Lázně 15 10 1.0 8.3 3.9 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.7
Jakub Mladý TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 10 1.0 8.2 3.8 0.0 0.6/2.1 28.6 2.4
Tomáš Mihel Spartak Uh. Brod 16 13 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.9
Ondřej Sedlák BC Vysočina 15 20 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Ondřej Murga BK Bizoni Náchod 15 8 1.0 10.0 4.4 0.3 0.5/2.3 22.2 1.5
29 Martin Kantor Slavoj Č. Brod 15 21 1.0 3.8 1.1 0.2 0.8/1.2 0.0* 0.9
David Pikl SKB Strakonice 13 6 1.0 13.2 5.7 0.3 0.8/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Oskar Bouček BLNP 16 9 1.0 8.8 4.1 0.0 0.6/2.1 26.3 2.2
Matyáš Mikula BK Snakes Orlová 16 12 1.0 6.6 3.0 0.2 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Robin Duba BC Vysočina 15 13 1.0 6.1 2.8 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 2.1
Albert Pavlásek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 8 1.0 9.8 4.3 0.0 1.3/2.1 58.8 2.5
8 Jiří Potužák BK Lions J. Hradec 15 17 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.1 0.4/1.2 0.0* 2.1
David Blažek TJ Třebíč 15 14 1.0 5.5 2.6 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Lukáš Kučera BK Levharti Chomutov 16 14 1.0 5.4 2.5 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.9
Jiří Koláček BK Snakes Orlová 16 10 1.0 7.6 2.8 0.5 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.6
Daniel Horňák BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 16 16 1.0 4.7 1.8 0.1 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Jiří Popelka BBK Blansko 14 13 1.0 5.8 1.9 0.5 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.1
Štěpán Lebeda BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 8 1.0 9.3 3.1 0.3 2.3/4.1 54.5 1.6
Michal Kraj R&J EBC Mělník 16 7 1.0 10.6 4.1 0.1 1.9/3.4 54.2 2.0
Dominik Žárský Slavia Kroměříž 15 12 1.0 6.1 1.8 0.8 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.3
David Valter TJ Třebíč 15 16 1.0 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.3/2.0 15.6 0.9
Jan Prüher BC Vysočina 15 20 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Jonáš Janotka BK Teplice 16 11 1.0 6.5 2.6 0.2 0.6/2.1 30.4 1.6
Karel Skalický SKB Strakonice 17 6 1.0 11.8 5.5 0.0 0.8/3.7 22.7 0.5
David Čaloud BC Vysočina 15 12 1.0 5.9 2.7 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Šimon Kvídera SK Žabovřesky "B" 16 8 1.0 8.9 4.1 0.0 0.6/3.1 20.0 0.8
Mikuláš Jirků BBK Blansko 16 12 1.0 5.8 2.6 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.9
Ondřej Soukop BK Teplice 16 10 1.0 7.0 2.7 0.0 1.6/3.0 53.3 2.1
Matěj Petrák Jižní Supi 16 10 1.0 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.4/2.3 17.4 2.1
Jan Aschenbrenner Slavoj Č. Brod 16 17 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Lukáš Vilím TBS Přerov 15 13 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.1 0.5/2.2 24.1 3.0
František Jindra BK Příbram 2000 16 10 1.0 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Matyáš Krkoška PŘÍ 14 9 1.0 7.4 3.3 0.1 0.4/2.4 18.2 2.8
Pavel Toronica BK Levharti Chomutov 15 14 1.0 4.7 1.6 0.4 0.1/1.4 0.0* 2.2
Ondřej Migal TJ Šumperk 16 10 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.5
21 Matyáš Breburda BC Benešov 15 18 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Matyáš Brych R&J EBC Mělník 16 15 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Daniel Hlaváč Slavoj Č. Brod 14 20 1.0 3.2 1.5 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.4
Jáchym Jabůrek Jižní Supi 16 7 1.0 9.1 3.9 0.1 1.0/1.7 0.0* 2.7
Vojtěch Fučík BC Kolín 16 14 1.0 4.5 1.7 0.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 0.4
Vojtěch Musil SKB Rokycany 16 4 1.0 15.8 6.5 0.0 2.8/4.3 64.7 1.8
Omer Saliji BK Lions J. Hradec 16 15 1.0 4.2 1.7 0.1 0.5/1.4 0.0* 3.0
Jan Bryška BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 7 1.0 8.9 3.7 0.0 1.4/4.4 32.3 0.7
Lukáš Gregor Jižní Supi 16 4 1.0 15.5 6.5 0.3 1.8/4.8 36.8 1.8
Petr Urban BK Teplice 14 12 1.0 5.0 1.8 0.1 1.3/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Benjamin Vlásenko BK M. Lázně 16 9 1.0 6.7 2.9 0.0 0.9/2.2 40.0 1.9
Cayden Shepperson STHAV 15 11 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.7/2.0 36.4 1.3
Aleš Král BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 16 15 1.0 3.9 1.9 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.5
Vojtěch Novák TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 9 1.0 6.6 3.1 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Vojtěch Barnáš PŘÍ 15 8 1.0 7.4 3.1 0.1 0.8/3.8 20.0 2.3
Matěj Zálešák Loko Trutnov 15 8 1.0 7.4 3.4 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 2.0
Štěpán Prášil BBK Blansko 16 12 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Martin Fajfr Loko Trutnov 15 8 1.0 7.3 3.3 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Martin Brandejs BK Bizoni Náchod 15 4 1.0 14.5 6.3 0.3 1.3/3.0 41.7 1.5
Erik Nikel PŘÍ 15 13 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.1 0.6/2.6 23.5 1.0
Jiří Pražák Slavia Kroměříž 15 6 1.0 9.5 4.2 0.2 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.2
David Tomala TJ Třebíč 17 18 1.0 3.1 1.5 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Eduard Zadražil BC Vysočina 15 18 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.7
Patrik Sean Průša Jiskra Humpolec 16 4 1.0 13.8 5.8 0.0 2.3/5.3 42.9 4.0
Radek Jemelka TBS Přerov 16 4 1.0 13.8 6.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.0
Kryštof Tůma Jiskra Humpolec 16 22 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.7
Vojtěch Doušek TBS Přerov 16 12 1.0 4.6 1.8 0.3 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Jan Hlaváč SKB Strakonice 16 10 1.0 5.5 2.6 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Horčička BA Lynx Liberec B 16 8 1.0 6.8 3.4 0.0 0.0/0.9 0.0* 2.5
29 Šimon Šulc BC Benešov 14 11 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.4
František Chramosta TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 9 1.0 5.9 2.7 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.2
Matyáš Eger BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 16 14 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Jiří Worek STHAV 14 14 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Šimon Polzer BA Lynx Liberec B 16 14 1.0 3.7 1.4 0.1 0.6/2.4 24.2 1.6
Ondřej Kosatík BBK Blansko 17 22 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Jonáš Stolín Loko Trutnov 15 7 1.0 7.4 3.6 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Jan Blaško BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 7 1.0 7.3 2.4 0.6 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.1
Dominik Nejedlý BC Vysočina 16 18 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Tomáš Řezníček BC Kolín 15 11 1.0 4.6 2.0 0.1 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Jonáš Vaněk SK Žabovřesky "B" 16 10 1.0 5.1 2.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
7 Martin Vais BK Teplice 15 9 1.0 5.4 2.6 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Michal Lier SKB Rokycany 16 10 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.1 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Oskar Bobek TJ Turnov 16 7 1.0 6.9 3.3 0.0 0.3/1.7 0.0* 2.4
Tadeáš Tkáč Jiskra Humpolec 17 15 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/0.5 0.0* 2.4
Josef Bělunek Basket Valmez 15 11 1.0 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.2/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Matouš Knotek Jižní Supi 16 6 1.0 8.0 3.3 0.2 0.8/2.3 35.7 1.8
Tobias Brückner Basket Valmez 16 11 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 3.4
Benjamin Benža SK Žabovřesky "B" 15 6 1.0 7.8 3.3 0.0 1.2/3.2 36.8 1.8
Jan Debre TJ Šumperk 15 7 1.0 6.7 2.7 0.4 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Radim Svoboda Jižní Supi 16 10 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.1 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Radim Grobár BA Lynx Liberec B 15 9 1.0 5.1 2.2 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.3
Marek Vitovský TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 6 1.0 7.7 2.2 0.7 1.3/6.2 21.6 3.2
Tomáš Franěk BK Příbram 2000 16 7 1.0 6.6 3.0 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Jan Rau SKB Rokycany 15 10 1.0 4.5 2.2 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Adam Baltaretu BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 16 12 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Jan Maňas SKB Rokycany 16 5 1.0 8.8 4.2 0.0 0.4/1.8 0.0* 0.8
Tobiáš Kučera SKB Strakonice 16 9 1.0 4.9 1.8 0.2 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.0
Tomáš Popelka BBK Blansko 16 18 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.4
Nhat Vi Nguyen Spartak Uh. Brod 16 11 1.0 3.9 1.4 0.3 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Adam Vrána VS 16 12 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Antonín Stiak TJ Šumperk 16 6 1.0 7.2 2.8 0.2 1.0/3.7 27.3 2.0
ST Šimon Filip TBS Přerov 17 14 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.5
Tadeáš Nikel PŘÍ 13 10 1.0 4.2 1.1 0.5 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.4
Zbyněk Ženíšek Slavoj Č. Brod 16 9 1.0 4.6 1.8 0.2 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Oto Heinzl Sokol Bor 16 10 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Aleš Růžička BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 16 18 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Vítek Trtík BC Kolín 15 16 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Hugo Hrouda BA Lynx Liberec B 17 10 1.0 4.1 1.1 0.5 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Vít Barabáš Basket Valmez 15 10 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.3
Vít Feix R&J EBC Mělník 16 15 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Matouš Novotný TJ Turnov 17 8 1.0 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.0
Zdeněk Švejnoha BK M. Lázně 16 7 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Dominik Smutek Jižní Supi 16 8 1.0 5.0 1.4 0.6 0.4/2.0 18.8 2.0
Filip Novák Jižní Supi 16 8 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Jan Dobeš BK Bizoni Náchod 15 8 1.0 5.0 1.9 0.1 0.9/2.0 43.8 0.8
Václav Botur BK Snakes Orlová 15 13 1.0 3.1 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Radek Višnyei BK Snakes Orlová 15 13 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Iltis Jižní Supi 16 8 1.0 4.9 1.6 0.3 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Michal Jenčík Jižní Supi 16 9 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.7
Jan Odermatt SK Žabovřesky "B" 16 5 1.0 7.8 2.6 0.8 0.2/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Marek Zajíček BK Teplice 15 14 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.3 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.6
Michal Benedikt SKB Rokycany 16 7 1.0 5.6 2.6 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.7
Yari Hossain-Selsdon Slavia Kroměříž 16 12 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.1 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Eliáš Štěpánek SK Žabovřesky "B" 16 7 1.0 5.6 2.1 0.1 0.9/2.6 33.3 2.0
Pavel Přikryl Slavia Kroměříž 15 13 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Anna Marie Kněbortová TJ Turnov 17 9 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 0.8
Matěj Steinhauser TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 7 1.0 5.4 2.6 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.4
Michael Novák TBS Přerov 15 12 1.0 3.2 1.5 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Dominik Nosek TJ Turnov 16 8 1.0 4.6 2.3 0.0 0.1/1.1 0.0* 2.5
8 Jáchym Klobouček BK Teplice 15 11 1.0 3.4 1.1 0.1 0.9/3.3 27.8 1.9
Vít Klíma R&J EBC Mělník 14 8 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.0 1.4/5.0 27.5 1.0
Robin Kalousek Slavia Kroměříž 16 2 1.0 18.0 4.5 1.5 4.5/6.5 69.2 2.5
Jan Vitovský BK Snakes Orlová 16 13 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Ondřej Vacek Jiskra Humpolec 16 15 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.8
Ondřej Snopek Loko Trutnov 16 6 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.7
66 Lukáš Bílý BK Sokolov 15 10 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.4
David Dobruský BK Ústí nad Orlicí 16 7 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.1 0.6/1.7 0.0* 3.0
Jiří Široký STHAV 15 6 1.0 5.8 2.7 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 2.8
Marián Skála TJ Šumperk 14 6 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.0 1.2/1.8 0.0* 1.0
František Břeň BK Příbram 2000 15 10 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Adam Ježák Basket Valmez 16 6 1.0 5.7 2.2 0.0 1.3/1.8 0.0* 1.0
Štěpán Adam SKB Strakonice 16 9 1.0 3.8 1.3 0.0 1.1/2.4 45.5 1.6
Adam Niebauer BK Sokolov 16 10 1.0 3.3 1.6 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.3
David Ira SK Žabovřesky "B" 15 6 1.0 5.5 2.7 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Jiří Střeštík SK Žabovřesky "B" 15 7 1.0 4.6 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.9
Zdeněk Rosa Loko Trutnov 16 3 1.0 10.7 5.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Kryštof Oczadlý SK Žabovřesky "B" 15 4 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Josef Nosál BC Kolín 16 24 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Ondřej Rózanski Loko Trutnov 15 8 1.0 4.0 0.9 0.5 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Petr Flégr TJ Turnov 15 6 1.0 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Matěj Korda TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 6 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.2 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.0
70 Martin Bureš BK Sokolov 14 6 1.0 5.2 2.0 0.2 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.3
17 Marek Lukáš BK Lions J. Hradec 15 12 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.1/1.2 0.0* 0.6
Štěpán Tuž BLNP 17 7 1.0 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Marek Sekáč BK Levharti Chomutov 16 2 1.0 15.5 7.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
Matyáš Vodička BLNP 16 7 1.0 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.1/1.3 0.0* 1.1
Lukáš Frinta Loko Trutnov 14 3 1.0 10.3 4.7 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Jan Buksa Slavia Kroměříž 16 6 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.2 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Jan David Dušek BK Ústí nad Orlicí 16 6 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Josef Čermák BK Bizoni Náchod 16 9 1.0 3.3 1.6 0.0 0.2/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Tomáš Neumann R&J EBC Mělník 16 14 1.0 2.1 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.6
Radek Přibyla STHAV 15 13 1.0 2.3 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Michal Blinka Basket Valmez 16 11 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Michal Nevrlý TJ Šumperk 16 11 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Jakub Fajx BLNP 16 8 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.1 0.0/0.5 0.0* 3.1
Adam Dvořák R&J EBC Mělník 15 14 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Jan Brandejs SKB Rokycany 16 10 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Jakub Holík SK Žabovřesky "B" 15 8 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.0
Azamat Ozdojev Loko Trutnov 16 8 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.6
Václav Kočí BK Ústí nad Orlicí 16 2 1.0 14.0 5.5 0.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Tadeáš Mareš SK Žabovřesky "B" 15 7 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.4
Matěj Galia PŘÍ 15 12 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Nazarij Salko BK M. Lázně 16 8 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.4/2.5 15.0 2.9
5 Karel Vlček BK Lions J. Hradec 15 19 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.9
Jiří Kumstát BA Lynx Liberec B 15 13 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.8
Veronika Grobárová BA Lynx Liberec B 17 9 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.1/1.1 0.0* 2.3
Jan Špaček BK Bizoni Náchod 15 1 1.0 27.0 12.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
Michal Třetina SK Žabovřesky "B" 15 7 1.0 3.9 1.9 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 2.0
Jan Lutonský TBS Přerov 16 9 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.9
David Kříž BBK Blansko 14 6 1.0 4.3 2.2 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Lukáš Jakoubek BLNP 15 10 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.2 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Matěj Skandera VS 16 11 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.2 0.2/1.1 0.0* 0.8
Filip Bejček SK Žabovřesky "B" 15 10 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.9
Filip Štětka BK Teplice 16 9 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.7
Jakub Ripka BK Ústí nad Orlicí 16 2 1.0 13.0 5.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 4.5
ST Vojtěch Duffek VS 17 7 1.0 3.7 1.9 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Filip Roček TJ Šumperk 16 10 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Jakub Auxt BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 10 1.0 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.1/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Ondřej Němeček BC Vysočina 16 17 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Marek Krátký SK Žabovřesky "B" 16 8 1.0 3.1 1.5 0.0 0.1/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Tomáš Jan Magna BK Teplice 16 13 1.0 1.9 0.5 0.2 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Oliver Zatloukal TBS Přerov 15 9 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.9
14 Mikuláš Pokorný BC Benešov 15 23 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Ondřej Mašek Jiskra Humpolec 16 14 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Matěj Chalupa Jižní Supi 16 7 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Marek Potřeba TJ Turnov 16 8 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.3 0.0/0.6 0.0* 1.8
David Košařík Slavia Kroměříž 16 9 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Štěpán Šabacký TJ Třebíč 17 5 1.0 4.8 2.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.6
Oliver Anderle PŘÍ 14 5 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.2 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.4
Daniel Slawik TBS Přerov 14 6 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 2.2
Sebastián Lazna Sokol Bor 15 4 1.0 6.0 3.0