Nadregionální liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
žáci U15
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina B 1. kolo 15001
Sokol Nová Paka
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
18. 9. 2021
09:00
SH ZŠ Nová Paka Marek Kohout
Tomáš Brandejs
136
18
36
2
71
7
100
16
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 15002
Sokol Nová Paka
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
18. 9. 2021
11:00
SH ZŠ Nová Paka Tomáš Brandejs
Marek Kohout
170
8
35
2
85
4
133
6
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 15005
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
BK Vysoká nad Labem
18. 9. 2021
13:00
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl
58
51
18
11
28
18
39
37
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 15006
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
BK Vysoká nad Labem
18. 9. 2021
14:45
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl
59
47
14
12
21
25
41
35
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 15007
BA Lynx Liberec
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
2. 10. 2021
15:30
Sportovní hala Kort 50
85
13
21
25
47
36
65
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 15011
TJ Turnov
Sokol Nová Paka
2. 10. 2021
16:30
Sportovní hala TJ Tomáš Roubiček
12
147
4
40
6
80
10
105
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 15008
BA Lynx Liberec
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
2. 10. 2021
17:30
Sportovní hala Kort 32
73
12
25
16
37
24
51
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 15012
TJ Turnov
Sokol Nová Paka
2. 10. 2021
18:30
Sportovní hala TJ Tomáš Roubiček
23
170
8
40
18
83
18
133
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 15017
BK Vysoká nad Labem
BA Lynx Liberec
16. 10. 2021
10:00
SH Vysoká nad Labem Michal Bělka
74
51
20
12
43
24
66
35
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 15015
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
16. 10. 2021
11:00
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Karel Němec
120
13
25
2
64
4
90
10
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 15018
BK Vysoká nad Labem
BA Lynx Liberec
16. 10. 2021
11:45
SH Vysoká nad Labem Michal Bělka
61
66
17
14
35
38
51
52
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 15016
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
16. 10. 2021
12:45
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Karel Němec
124
18
29
5
55
7
89
14
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 15021
TJ Turnov
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Bude upřesněno
-
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Matěj Sádovský
Tomáš Candrák
0
20
*
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 15022
TJ Turnov
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Bude upřesněno
-
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Tomáš Candrák
Matěj Sádovský
0
20
*
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 15019
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Vysoká nad Labem
19. 3. 2022
09:00
TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav Jiří Veselý
Lukáš Mrzena
25
68
2
22
5
41
15
51
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 15020
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Vysoká nad Labem
19. 3. 2022
11:00
TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav Jiří Veselý
Lukáš Mrzena
31
63
7
22
16
35
25
49
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 15029
BA Lynx Liberec
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Bude upřesněno
-
Sportovní hala Kort
20
0
*
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 15030
BA Lynx Liberec
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Bude upřesněno
-
Sportovní hala Kort
20
0
*
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 15027
BK Vysoká nad Labem
TJ Turnov
13. 3. 2022
12:00
SH Vysoká nad Labem Martin Beránek
107
16
31
4
50
8
82
13
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 15028
BK Vysoká nad Labem
TJ Turnov
13. 3. 2022
13:45
SH Vysoká nad Labem Martin Beránek
96
19
24
2
50
7
76
15
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 15025
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Sokol Nová Paka
20. 11. 2021
15:00
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Matouš Jelínek
65
71
18
23
28
34
44
57
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 15026
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Sokol Nová Paka
20. 11. 2021
17:00
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Matouš Jelínek
43
77
16
19
29
38
37
57
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 15033
Sokol Nová Paka
BK Vysoká nad Labem
5. 12. 2021
13:00
SH ZŠ Nová Paka Tomáš Brandejs
Marek Kohout
20
0
*
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 15034
Sokol Nová Paka
BK Vysoká nad Labem
5. 12. 2021
15:00
SH ZŠ Nová Paka Marek Kohout
Tomáš Brandejs
100
66
26
19
49
35
76
48
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 15031
TJ Turnov
BA Lynx Liberec
5. 12. 2021
15:30
Sportovní hala TJ Tomáš Roubiček
16
139
8
42
10
74
12
113
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 15032
TJ Turnov
BA Lynx Liberec
5. 12. 2021
17:30
Sportovní hala TJ Tomáš Roubiček
12
156
2
37
4
69
6
114
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 15041
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
TJ Turnov
15. 1. 2022
09:00
IX. základní škola Miloš Nesvadba
Ondřej Balicz
46
48
9
11
18
23
34
40
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 15042
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
TJ Turnov
15. 1. 2022
11:00
IX. základní škola Petr Frána
Ondřej Balicz
31
43
4
10
16
14
24
31
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 15039
BA Lynx Liberec
Sokol Nová Paka
27. 4. 2022
16:30
Sportovní hala Kort Vitaliy Shumskyy
Václav Hošek
70
90
19
19
33
48
51
64
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 15040
BA Lynx Liberec
Sokol Nová Paka
27. 4. 2022
18:00
Sportovní hala Kort Václav Hošek
Vitaliy Shumskyy
37
84
11
27
18
48
32
58
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 15043
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Sokol Nová Paka
29. 1. 2022
13:00
IX. základní škola Petr Frána
Petr Vávra
13
149
5
44
9
88
9
116
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 15044
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Sokol Nová Paka
29. 1. 2022
15:00
IX. základní škola Petr Frána
Petr Vávra
6
147
4
37
4
73
4
110
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 15047
BK Vysoká nad Labem
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
24. 3. 2022
16:00
SH Vysoká nad Labem 33
64
4
17
15
37
23
53
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 15048
BK Vysoká nad Labem
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
24. 3. 2022
17:45
SH Vysoká nad Labem 39
74
9
16
14
35
24
51
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 15053
Sokol Nová Paka
TJ Turnov
5. 3. 2022
09:00
SH ZŠ Nová Paka Otto Jarolímek
Jan Zima
135
20
29
2
60
7
97
13
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 15049
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
BA Lynx Liberec
20. 3. 2022
11:00
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Matouš Jelínek
69
59
19
13
37
23
56
43
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 15054
Sokol Nová Paka
TJ Turnov
5. 3. 2022
11:00
SH ZŠ Nová Paka Jan Zima
Otto Jarolímek
145
10
35
0
74
1
110
8
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 15050
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
BA Lynx Liberec
20. 3. 2022
13:00
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl Matouš Jelínek
64
80
23
18
39
46
53
55
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 15057
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Bude upřesněno
-
IX. základní škola Petr Frána
Pavel Velda
0
20
*
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 15058
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Bude upřesněno
-
IX. základní škola Petr Frána
Pavel Velda
0
20
*
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 15059
BA Lynx Liberec
BK Vysoká nad Labem
5. 3. 2022
14:00
Sportovní hala Kort
60
42
14
14
24
24
45
29
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 15060
BA Lynx Liberec
BK Vysoká nad Labem
5. 3. 2022
15:30
Sportovní hala Kort 39
67
16
10
27
26
37
43
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 15063
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
TJ Turnov
18. 12. 2021
10:30
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl
126
29
43
7
70
17
91
25
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 15061
BK Vysoká nad Labem
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
6. 11. 2021
12:30
SH Vysoká nad Labem Martin Růžička
Tereza Doubková
100
11
29
2
52
6
72
11
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 15064
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
TJ Turnov
18. 12. 2021
12:30
Hala Jiskra Litomyšl
154
23
26
10
61
12
109
12
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 15062
BK Vysoká nad Labem
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
6. 11. 2021
14:15
SH Vysoká nad Labem Tereza Doubková
Martin Růžička
125
17
39
3
71
5
105
13
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 15071
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BA Lynx Liberec
2. 4. 2022
09:00
TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav Jaroslav Janovský
Pavel Strnad
12
117
4
34
4
65
8
91
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 15067
Sokol Nová Paka
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
2. 4. 2022
10:00
SH ZŠ Nová Paka Martin Růžička
Petr Jiříček
89
59
17
17
40
34
66
49
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 15069
TJ Turnov
BK Vysoká nad Labem
1. 5. 2022
10:00
Sportovní hala TJ Otto Jarolímek
14
128
2
29
6
71
10
101
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 15072
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BA Lynx Liberec
2. 4. 2022
11:00
TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav Jaroslav Janovský
Pavel Strnad
17
136
4
39
9
75
9
106
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 15068
Sokol Nová Paka
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
2. 4. 2022
12:00
SH ZŠ Nová Paka Petr Jiříček
Martin Růžička
112
72
26
22
46
33
81
50
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 15070
TJ Turnov
BK Vysoká nad Labem
1. 5. 2022
12:00
Sportovní hala TJ Otto Jarolímek
15
111
0
31
2
59
6
89
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 15075
BK Vysoká nad Labem
Sokol Nová Paka
23. 4. 2022
09:00
SH Vysoká nad Labem Jan Zima
Radek Michlík
38
63
8
12
20
31
28
50
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 15076
BK Vysoká nad Labem
Sokol Nová Paka
23. 4. 2022
10:45
SH Vysoká nad Labem Radek Michlík
Jan Zima
33
51
14
15
18
22
24
37
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 15073
BA Lynx Liberec
TJ Turnov
24. 4. 2022
15:00
Sportovní hala Kort
134
23
33
3
62
9
98
16
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 15074
BA Lynx Liberec
TJ Turnov
24. 4. 2022
16:30
Sportovní hala Kort
155
17
39
6
75
12
107
14
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 15083
TJ Turnov
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
8. 5. 2022
09:00
Sportovní hala TJ 26
55
7
8
13
28
20
41
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 15081
Sokol Nová Paka
BA Lynx Liberec
7. 5. 2022
10:00
SH ZŠ Nová Paka Jan Zima
Tomáš Roubiček
85
41
22
16
46
21
65
31
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 15084
TJ Turnov
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
8. 5. 2022
11:00
Sportovní hala TJ 39
46
13
15
30
21
35
30
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 15082
Sokol Nová Paka
BA Lynx Liberec
7. 5. 2022
12:00
SH ZŠ Nová Paka Tomáš Roubiček
Jan Zima
69
57
14
15
40
24
52
37
Review
Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Antonín Petřek BK Sokolov 15 24 1.0 18.7 8.3 0.1 1.8/4.3 41.2 2.4
Jan Žák BK Sokolov 15 18 1.0 24.7 11.6 0.0 1.4/4.4 32.5 1.7
Dominik Pova BK Teplice 15 22 1.0 17.6 7.5 0.0 2.7/7.0 38.7 2.5
Michal Brumlich Sokol Nová Paka 15 15 1.0 25.3 9.9 0.7 3.2/4.9 64.9 2.2
Radek Berky BK Kralupy 15 21 1.0 17.9 7.2 0.7 1.4/3.7 37.7 2.6
Filip Vagai Kaplice Grizzlies 15 14 1.0 26.7 11.0 0.9 1.9/4.4 44.3 2.1
Lukáš Dvořák Jiskra Kyjov 15 21 1.0 17.8 7.0 0.3 2.9/5.4 53.1 1.9
Radim Štěpánek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 13 14 1.0 26.2 10.6 1.2 1.3/4.7 27.3 2.1
Adam Avuk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 14 14 1.0 24.1 9.2 1.3 1.8/3.3 54.3 1.7
Bivoj Xaver Pleskot BK Vysoká nad Labem 15 15 1.0 22.3 10.5 0.1 1.2/2.5 47.4 1.2
Filip Šulc Sokol Nová Paka 15 17 1.0 19.6 8.2 0.6 1.4/2.9 46.0 1.5
Šimon Gruber Jiskra Kyjov 15 18 1.0 18.4 6.3 1.3 1.7/2.6 67.4 2.5
Jiří Bastl SKB Rokycany 15 18 1.0 17.6 6.9 0.6 2.1/4.9 41.6 3.0
Kvido Sekot Sokol Nová Paka 15 15 1.0 20.9 7.3 1.7 1.1/2.5 42.1 2.5
Michal Růžička BBK Blansko 15 14 1.0 21.8 10.2 0.0 1.4/2.1 65.5 1.7
Matěj Ivanič SKB Rokycany 14 22 1.0 13.7 5.7 0.2 1.6/4.5 36.4 3.1
Vojtěch Stříbrný Kaplice Grizzlies 15 13 1.0 22.5 10.3 0.5 0.5/3.6 14.9 2.2
Ondřej Halenčák BA Lynx Liberec 15 18 1.0 16.0 6.9 0.6 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Lukáš Kubínek BK Teplice 15 21 1.0 13.6 3.4 1.4 2.6/4.7 56.1 1.9
Josef Zimák BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 18 1.0 15.3 5.9 0.6 1.6/4.3 37.7 1.9
Matěj Kracík Sokol Nová Paka 15 18 1.0 15.0 6.3 0.4 1.1/3.1 36.4 1.3
Michal Kubínek BK Teplice 15 21 1.0 12.1 3.8 1.0 1.4/2.5 57.7 1.6
Jan Čecho BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 18 1.0 13.3 4.7 0.6 2.2/4.8 44.8 2.3
David Kubíček ADFORS Basket Litomy 15 13 1.0 18.3 7.8 0.4 1.6/3.8 42.9 2.2
Jan Pechman SKB Rokycany 15 20 1.0 11.9 5.2 0.2 1.1/4.3 25.9 3.2
Vojtěch Malík STHAV 13 8 1.0 29.6 13.5 0.4 1.5/3.4 44.4 2.0
David Polcar BA Tygři Louny 15 17 1.0 13.5 6.1 0.0 1.4/3.9 36.4 1.2
Matyáš Šimon TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 14 1.0 16.1 7.1 0.6 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.9
Pavel Budínský Sokol Nová Paka 14 17 1.0 13.3 5.9 0.1 1.1/2.8 37.5 1.4
Adam Říha BK Medvědi Tábor 16 12 1.0 18.5 7.9 0.1 2.4/5.3 46.0 1.3
Adam Lacko BK Vysoká nad Labem 15 13 1.0 16.5 7.5 0.0 1.5/2.7 54.3 1.6
Richard Dobeš Start Havířov B 15 11 1.0 19.3 7.8 0.5 2.3/4.5 51.0 2.9
Isa Halilaj BK Teplice 15 20 1.0 10.6 4.8 0.1 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.7
Vojtěch Mareš SK Bruntál 15 9 1.0 23.3 10.6 0.0 2.2/8.4 26.3 1.6
Tadeáš Tichý ADFORS Basket Litomy 14 16 1.0 13.1 4.6 1.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Petr Vondráček BA Tygři Louny 14 16 1.0 12.9 4.4 0.9 1.4/2.6 52.4 1.4
Michal Žitňanský TJ Šumperk 15 9 1.0 22.8 8.7 0.4 4.1/6.8 60.7 3.2
Adam Pecha Jiskra Kyjov 15 18 1.0 11.1 4.9 0.1 1.2/2.7 43.8 1.8
Jakub Novotný BK Vysoká nad Labem 15 19 1.0 10.5 4.5 0.2 0.9/2.3 40.9 1.5
Daniel Schiel Start Havířov B 14 13 1.0 15.0 6.5 0.4 0.9/2.0 46.2 2.2
Marek Zubanič BK Sokolov 15 21 1.0 9.0 3.7 0.4 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.0
Matouš Janda BK Kralupy 16 17 1.0 11.1 5.3 0.0 0.5/2.2 21.6 3.1
Štěpán Dočekal TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 14 12 1.0 15.6 5.3 1.3 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.4
Matěj Matuška BBK Blansko 15 10 1.0 18.7 7.8 0.1 2.8/5.6 50.0 1.2
Ondřej Polánka STHAV 15 11 1.0 16.8 6.9 0.6 1.1/3.9 27.9 1.6
Jakub Skála BA Lynx Liberec 14 16 1.0 11.0 4.4 0.6 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Martinec Sokol Nová Paka 15 14 1.0 12.2 5.8 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Matěj Krátký BK Sokolov 13 21 1.0 8.1 3.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 42.3 1.3
David Jedrzejczyk Start Havířov B 14 13 1.0 13.1 5.8 0.2 0.9/2.5 36.4 1.7
Šimon Ostrý BA Lynx Liberec 14 18 1.0 9.4 4.4 0.1 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.1
Dominik Cvrkal TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 14 1.0 12.1 5.6 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 2.1
Tadeáš Krejčí BK Sokolov 16 24 1.0 6.9 2.8 0.0 1.2/2.7 45.3 2.1
Štěpán Grygar Basket Valmez 15 7 1.0 23.6 8.3 1.3 3.1/5.6 56.4 2.3
František Harapát TJ Šumperk 14 10 1.0 16.4 7.7 0.2 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.1
Viktor Jakl BK Medvědi Tábor 15 12 1.0 13.6 5.8 0.2 1.4/3.7 38.6 1.8
Jakub Šebek BK Teplice 15 24 1.0 6.8 2.1 0.6 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.3
František Burian Basket Valmez 15 9 1.0 17.9 7.2 0.6 1.8/3.4 51.6 1.9
Michal Broulík ADFORS Basket Litomy 16 14 1.0 11.4 4.7 0.4 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Filip Oldřich Schöppf BK Sokolov 14 15 1.0 10.5 4.4 0.4 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.3
Marek Lihan Jiskra Kyjov 14 18 1.0 8.7 3.2 0.4 0.9/2.1 45.9 1.2
Ondřej Kubík Jiskra Kyjov 14 14 1.0 11.1 5.0 0.0 1.1/2.4 47.1 1.2
Radim Křenek Basket Valmez 15 12 1.0 12.9 5.8 0.0 1.4/2.8 50.0 2.0
Lubomír Kahánek Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 9 1.0 17.1 6.6 1.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 3.1
Din Van Duong BA Tygři Louny 16 23 1.0 6.6 1.5 0.8 1.0/2.5 42.1 1.9
Tomáš Zátka SKB Rokycany 15 15 1.0 9.9 3.4 0.5 1.5/3.2 47.9 2.7
Ondřej Hartman BA Lynx Liberec 14 14 1.0 10.6 4.8 0.2 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Lukáš Jánošík STHAV 15 12 1.0 12.3 4.9 0.7 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Václav Muras STHAV 15 11 1.0 13.5 6.3 0.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.5
Dalimil Horák BBK Blansko 14 12 1.0 11.6 3.3 0.9 2.2/5.0 43.3 2.8
Antonín Šulek Kaplice Grizzlies 15 14 1.0 9.9 3.0 0.8 1.6/3.8 41.5 1.9
Václav Bochýnek Jiskra Kyjov 15 17 1.0 8.1 3.4 0.1 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.8
Tobiáš Trávník Jiskra Kyjov 14 16 1.0 8.4 3.6 0.3 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Jiří Halačka BK Velké Meziříčí 15 12 1.0 11.3 4.7 0.3 1.2/4.1 28.6 2.3
Matěj Zapletal Jiskra Kyjov 13 17 1.0 7.9 3.4 0.2 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Houda BA Lynx Liberec 14 16 1.0 8.3 3.9 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Jakub Přibyl BK Velké Meziříčí 16 12 1.0 11.1 5.0 0.1 0.8/3.3 25.0 2.3
Tomáš Sokol Start Havířov B 13 13 1.0 10.2 4.2 0.2 1.4/2.8 50.0 1.5
Adrian Skála TJ Šumperk 14 9 1.0 14.1 5.1 1.0 0.9/2.7 33.3 1.8
Jan Kalista BK Kralupy 15 18 1.0 7.1 3.2 0.1 0.4/1.9 0.0* 2.7
Matěj Šnobl BK Sokolov 11 16 1.0 7.9 2.4 0.7 0.9/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Jan Kopecký BK Teplice 12 8 1.0 15.6 4.3 1.8 1.9/3.9 48.4 1.9
Lukáš Močárko BA Lynx Liberec 14 18 1.0 6.9 2.9 0.2 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.6
František Němec BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 5 1.0 24.6 7.0 2.6 2.8/4.0 70.0 0.8
Jakub Štejfa BA Lynx Liberec 15 12 1.0 10.0 4.1 0.4 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Tomáš Míča ADFORS Basket Litomy 14 8 1.0 14.9 5.3 1.1 1.0/2.1 47.1 0.9
Vojtěch Šulek Kaplice Grizzlies 13 15 1.0 7.9 2.5 0.7 0.7/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Otakar Kuzebauch BK Sokolov 15 21 1.0 5.5 2.6 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.5
Matyáš Ponert BK Kralupy 14 20 1.0 5.8 2.5 0.2 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Kryštof Koutník SK Bruntál 15 9 1.0 12.6 5.4 0.3 0.7/3.2 20.7 0.9
Filip Suska BA Lynx Liberec 15 14 1.0 8.0 3.9 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.1
Jakub Malík STHAV 15 10 1.0 11.0 5.0 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Daniel Kudláček BA Tygři Louny 16 19 1.0 5.8 2.5 0.1 0.7/2.1 33.3 2.3
Martin Lassek STHAV 15 11 1.0 9.9 4.4 0.0 1.2/3.6 32.5 1.3
Jiří Zeman BBK Blansko 14 14 1.0 7.8 3.1 0.3 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.6
Dominik Suchomel ADFORS Basket Litomy 14 10 1.0 10.7 3.7 1.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Daniel Havránek BA Tygři Louny 14 21 1.0 5.1 1.8 0.3 0.6/2.0 0.0* 2.5
Jakub Adámek Kaplice Grizzlies 15 16 1.0 6.6 2.3 0.4 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Matouš Řeřicha BK Kralupy 15 17 1.0 6.2 2.6 0.1 0.7/2.8 25.5 3.3
Štěpán Kracík Sokol Nová Paka 13 19 1.0 5.5 2.2 0.1 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Filip Lukeš SKB Rokycany 14 20 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.1 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.2
Mikuláš Jirků BBK Blansko 14 16 1.0 6.4 2.4 0.2 1.0/3.3 30.8 2.3
Filip Tomáš Holubka TJ Turnov 14 17 1.0 5.9 2.3 0.1 1.2/2.0 58.8 0.9
Jakub Dörfl BK Kralupy 16 10 1.0 10.0 4.3 0.3 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Ondřej Ladnar BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 17 1.0 5.8 2.2 0.2 0.9/3.4 28.1 1.6
Daniel Krásný BK Sokolov 16 20 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Matyáš Šanda BK Vysoká nad Labem 15 15 1.0 6.5 2.7 0.3 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Martin Hrubý BK Teplice 16 17 1.0 5.7 1.5 0.6 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Matyas Gazdačko Jiskra Kyjov 13 10 1.0 9.7 4.4 0.1 0.6/2.0 30.0 0.9
Šimon Pažout BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 13 1.0 7.2 2.5 0.2 1.5/2.7 54.3 1.5
Daniel Večeřa ADFORS Basket Litomy 14 14 1.0 6.6 2.5 0.4 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.1
David Beneš BA Tygři Louny 15 24 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Mrkvík BA Tygři Louny 15 13 1.0 7.1 2.9 0.2 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Lukáš Pavliš ADFORS Basket Litomy 16 14 1.0 6.5 2.2 0.4 0.8/1.9 0.0* 2.9
Tomáš Pecha BK Vysoká nad Labem 15 17 1.0 5.2 2.4 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Tomáš Stýskala ADFORS Basket Litomy 14 10 1.0 8.9 4.0 0.1 0.6/2.0 30.0 1.6
Tomáš Navrátil Jiskra Kyjov 14 14 1.0 6.3 2.1 0.4 0.9/1.4 0.0* 0.1
Tomáš Fadrný TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 16 1.0 5.4 2.6 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Lukáš Zezula BBK Blansko 14 13 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/2.1 25.9 1.8
Martin Froš Sokol Nová Paka 15 18 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Václav Pastrňák Start Havířov B 15 10 1.0 8.3 3.4 0.2 0.9/2.2 40.9 1.8
Josef Vančura Sokol Nová Paka 15 17 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Jakub Jelínek STHAV 15 10 1.0 7.7 3.3 0.1 0.8/2.2 36.4 1.3
Miroslav Příhoda TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 11 1.0 6.9 2.8 0.1 1.0/4.8 20.8 2.1
Vladimír Krýsl BK Sokolov 14 10 1.0 7.5 3.1 0.3 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.6
David Körner TJ Šumperk 16 8 1.0 9.4 4.5 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 2.6
Maxim Regent BK Vysoká nad Labem 16 17 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.2 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Adam Placek Basket Valmez 14 10 1.0 7.2 2.8 0.2 1.0/2.7 37.0 1.7
Štěpán Černoch Basket Valmez 15 6 1.0 11.8 4.8 0.5 0.7/2.3 28.6 0.8
Matěj Korda TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 12 1.0 5.8 2.6 0.1 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Jiří Gloza TJ Šumperk 15 10 1.0 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.4/2.2 18.2 0.6
Tobias Brückner Basket Valmez 14 13 1.0 5.4 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Patrik Čief Kaplice Grizzlies 16 8 1.0 8.8 3.8 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.0
Eliáš Nepomucký BK Teplice 16 21 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Zdeněk Čikl BA Lynx Liberec 15 16 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Ondřej Dobrev BA Lynx Liberec 14 16 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.2 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Adéla Michlíčková BK Velké Meziříčí 15 12 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.8
Václav Břečka BK Medvědi Tábor 14 12 1.0 5.3 1.3 0.6 1.1/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Martin Kuffner SKB Rokycany 14 13 1.0 4.9 1.9 0.0 1.1/2.0 53.8 1.4
Václav Marcelly BA Tygři Louny 15 17 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.4
Nikola Bartaušic BK Vysoká nad Labem 14 13 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.4
Tomáš Vodenka BA Tygři Louny 15 22 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.2
Marek Štindl BK Medvědi Tábor 15 10 1.0 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Silvio Hudík BK Vysoká nad Labem 15 9 1.0 6.6 2.6 0.0 1.4/4.4 32.5 1.2
Marek Rešetko Basket Valmez 15 10 1.0 5.9 2.3 0.4 0.1/0.2 0.0* 2.0
Jiří Stříbrný Kaplice Grizzlies 13 12 1.0 4.9 1.8 0.3 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Matyáš Faltus TJ Šumperk 15 7 1.0 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.9/1.6 0.0* 1.1
František Fořtík BBK Blansko 14 16 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 3.5
Patrik Dušek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 16 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.1 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.3
Martin Bílý BK Sokolov 16 12 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.2 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Martin Přindiš BK Sokolov 15 18 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Adam Baltaretu BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 3 1.0 18.7 5.7 1.7 2.3/4.7 50.0 2.0
Šimon Novotný TJ Turnov 15 17 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.1 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Enrique Bongilaj Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 5 1.0 10.8 4.8 0.4 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Tomáš Leide Basket Valmez 15 11 1.0 4.7 2.2 0.0 0.4/1.9 0.0* 0.4
Jolana Jánová ADFORS Basket Litomy 15 2 1.0 26.0 13.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Marek Pilát STHAV 15 8 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.5
Ondřej Juhas BK Velké Meziříčí 15 10 1.0 5.1 1.8 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Milan Ličartovský Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 5 1.0 10.2 3.6 0.8 0.6/0.8 0.0* 2.2
Jakub Segedi BA Tygři Louny 16 12 1.0 4.2 1.3 0.5 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.8
David Šedivý Kaplice Grizzlies 14 14 1.0 3.5 1.3 0.3 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.5
Vítek Novotný BK Medvědi Tábor 15 11 1.0 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.2/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Daniel Horňák BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 15 1.0 3.1 0.9 0.3 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Šimon Špaček BK Velké Meziříčí 15 10 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.2 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Alex Kobr TJ Turnov 16 12 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Tomáš Pospíšil BA Tygři Louny 14 5 1.0 9.0 3.4 0.6 0.4/1.2 0.0* 2.4
Marc Hrazdil Jiskra Kyjov 14 14 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.1 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.1
Prokop Hanzlík BK Teplice 13 14 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.1 0.4/1.5 0.0* 0.7
Jakub Kovář TJ Turnov 15 15 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Dus TJ Šumperk 15 10 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.1 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Patrik Deutsch BK Vysoká nad Labem 14 6 1.0 7.2 2.7 0.3 0.8/2.8 29.4 2.0
Matyáš Jedlička TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 7 1.0 6.1 2.9 0.0 0.4/2.3 18.8 1.3
Adam Kutscherauer STHAV 15 11 1.0 3.9 1.9 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.7
Michal Šmíd BK Medvědi Tábor 15 8 1.0 5.4 2.5 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 0.6
Matyáš Soukop Jiskra Kyjov 13 12 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.1 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Oskar Bobek TJ Turnov 14 11 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.1
Jura Kadeřábek BK Kralupy 15 8 1.0 5.1 2.3 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.6
Jakub Zvonek Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 8 1.0 5.1 2.3 0.0 0.6/2.0 31.3 2.8
Daniel Krzák BK Vysoká nad Labem 15 6 1.0 6.7 2.7 0.3 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Jan Trinkl Kaplice Grizzlies 14 14 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.1 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.1
David Barusel SK Bruntál 14 9 1.0 4.4 1.7 0.0 1.1/4.4 25.0 2.1
Prokop Šámal BA Lynx Liberec 15 6 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 0.5
Daniel Kubičný Basket Valmez 16 5 1.0 7.8 3.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Tobias Wurm von Sterndorff BK Kralupy 15 13 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Tomáš Klement BK Vysoká nad Labem 14 10 1.0 3.7 1.4 0.3 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.2
Kryšpýn Bárta BK Kralupy 13 22 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.3
Vojtěch Novák TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 14 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.2/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Albert Večeřa Start Havířov B 14 13 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Ripka ADFORS Basket Litomy 14 10 1.0 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 2.7
Tomáš Paluda BK Vyškov 14 2 1.0 17.5 7.0 0.5 2.0/5.5 36.4 4.0
Antonín Konopka TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13 12 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 0.7
Jan Odermatt SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 2 1.0 17.0 8.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.5
Václav Kočí ADFORS Basket Litomy 14 10 1.0 3.4 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 2.1
Michal Blinka Basket Valmez 14 11 1.0 3.1 1.5 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Tomáš Otava Kaplice Grizzlies 15 4 1.0 8.5 3.8 0.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Štěpán Suchý BK Vysoká nad Labem 16 10 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.5
Robert Máj TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 6 1.0 5.5 2.2 0.2 0.7/1.7 0.0* 0.5
Jonáš Janotka BK Teplice 14 16 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Štěpán Janda TJ Turnov 14 16 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.4
Jakub Ševčík Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 5 1.0 6.4 2.4 0.4 0.4/0.8 0.0* 3.0
Ihor Lykholat BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 18 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 2.0
Štěpán Prášil BBK Blansko 14 12 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.2 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.2
Martin Karský Jiskra Kyjov 14 16 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.4
Jiří Vyškovský BK Vyškov 14 2 1.0 15.5 5.0 0.0 5.5/7.0 78.6 1.0
Albert Pavlásek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 14 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.6
Daniel Hofgärtner Kaplice Grizzlies 16 12 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.1 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Filip Rolenc BK Vysoká nad Labem 14 4 1.0 7.8 3.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Ondřej Peč BK Vyškov 13 2 1.0 15.5 6.0 0.0 3.5/8.5 41.2 1.5
Marek Suchý TJ Šumperk 15 9 1.0 3.4 1.2 0.0 1.0/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Josef Marek BK Velké Meziříčí 15 12 1.0 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Patrik Sailer BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 15 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.1 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Jan Rau SKB Rokycany 13 4 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3
Jan Boháček SK UP Olomouc 14 4 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.3 0.8/3.0 25.0 1.0
Dominik Přibyl BK Teplice 15 14 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Adam Diblík ADFORS Basket Litomy 14 16 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Jan Oliver Holubka TJ Turnov 16 11 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Václav Miczka STHAV 15 6 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.8
Jonáš Tichý BK Vysoká nad Labem 16 8 1.0 3.6 1.1 0.4 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Šimon Grujbár ADFORS Basket Litomy 13 2 1.0 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 0.0
Mykhaylo Shumskyy BA Lynx Liberec 15 6 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.7
David Einšpigl Basket Valmez 15 7 1.0 3.9 1.6 0.0 0.7/2.4 29.4 0.3
David Egermeier BK Teplice 15 7 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Filip Roček TJ Šumperk 14 9 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Pavel Hanuš SK Bruntál 13 9 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Filip Mikota BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 9 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.1 0.1/1.1 0.0* 1.6
Ondřej Baklík TJ Šumperk 15 9 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Vojtěch Ulman Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 7 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.6
Štěpán Kolář SKB Rokycany 14 11 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Martin Jůzl TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 12 1.0 2.2 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.0
Vojtěch Gargula BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 13 1.0 2.0 0.2 0.5 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Martin Kment BK Velké Meziříčí 16 4 1.0 6.0 2.5 0.3 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Sebastian Sadílek SKB Rokycany 14 7 1.0 3.4 1.1 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.0
David Port BK Teplice 16 18 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Martin Horák SK UP Olomouc 14 2 1.0 11.5 5.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
David Sirotek BK Vyškov 14 2 1.0 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Lukáš Pelc SK Bruntál 15 9 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 2.0
David Kučera BK Kralupy 14 8 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.9
Patrick Váňa SK Bruntál 14 8 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.3
Matěj Chotěborský BA Tygři Louny 15 11 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Jakub Eimann BA Tygři Louny 14 3 1.0 7.3 3.7 0.0 0.0/2.7 0.0 0.7
Dominik Opekar Kaplice Grizzlies 15 16 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Marek Zálešák TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 8 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Jakub Sekal BK Medvědi Tábor 14 9 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Nikola Nepožitek STHAV 15 4 1.0 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Jan Debre TJ Šumperk 13 6 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Filip Kaiser Kaplice Grizzlies 16 5 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 2.2
Marek Bauer Kaplice Grizzlies 15 14 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.9
Dominik Němec BBK Blansko 14 14 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Matouš Novotný TJ Turnov 15 4 1.0 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Jakub Pleva Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 3 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.7
Nikolas Strejček BK Sokolov 15 10 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Patrik Chadim BK Velké Meziříčí 14 8 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.1 0.1/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Michal Valečko BK Vyškov 14 2 1.0 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Michal Beránek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 14 8 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Ondřej Zeman BK Vyškov 14 2 1.0 9.0 3.0 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Vojtěch Tejnor BK Medvědi Tábor 14 8 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Tobiáš Svoboda BK Sokolov 15 7 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
David Formánek Sokol Nová Paka 14 2 1.0 8.5 3.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Vladimír Horák SK UP Olomouc 13 4 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 2.3
David Klimsza Start Havířov B 15 8 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Gabriel Kubík Sokol Nová Paka 14 3 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Václav Jelínek BK Teplice 15 4 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 1.0
Adam Ježák Basket Valmez 14 9 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.0 0.7/1.1 0.0* 0.4
Tomáš Popelka BBK Blansko 14 14 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Steinhauser TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 12 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.2
Artem Mirokhin BK Kralupy 14 18 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.3
Berenika Gultová ADFORS Basket Litomy 15 4 1.0 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0* 0.8
Tomáš Kantor SK UP Olomouc 12 5 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.8/2.2 36.4 1.8
Alex Dupal SK UP Olomouc 13 3 1.0 4.7 1.7 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 3.0
Vojta Šidlák TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 13 6 1.0 2.3 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Ondřej Kovář SK UP Olomouc 11 1 1.0 14.0 6.0 0.0 2.0/9.0 22.2 1.0
Kryštof Hajič SKB Rokycany 14 1 1.0 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jiří BENEŠ BK Kralupy 14 11 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Marek Holčák Basket Valmez 14 10 1.0 1.4 0.5 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.3
Tadeáš Kunc BK Vyškov 15 2 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Antonín Sláma BK Velké Meziříčí 14 9 1.0 1.6 0.4 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Jakub Svozil Basket Valmez 15 9 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Jaroslav Perlík BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 7 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.4
František Chramosta TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13 13 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.4
David Hynšt SK UP Olomouc 13 2 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
Matěj Makovička BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 6 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Petr Klásek SK UP Olomouc 12 4 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.3
Anna Marie Kněbortová TJ Turnov 15 14 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Filip Kolovratník BA Tygři Louny 15 10 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.6
Ondřej Mališ Start Havířov B 15 9 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Lukáš Kukla BK Medvědi Tábor 15 5 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.4
Martin Roman Start Havířov B 14 9 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0
Jan Mareš SK Bruntál 12 9 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.2
Michal Stolárik Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 1 1.0 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jindřich Kadečka TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 14 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.4
Sebastian Truxa SK UP Olomouc 11 3 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Remiš TJ Šumperk 14 9 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.2
Jonáš Vaněk SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 2 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 1.5
Jiří Říha BK Velké Meziříčí 14 10 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Jan Vojkůvka Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15 3 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.0
Jakub Karvay SKB Rokycany 14 6 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Alex Lamla SK UP Olomouc 15 4 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Vojtěch Blažek BBK Blansko 13 2 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Martin Jančík SK Žabovřesky "B" 15 1 1.0 11.0 4.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
Jakub Mladý TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13 14 1.0 0.7 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Karel Dulovec BK Sokolov 15 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Antonio Červeňák Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 5 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.6
Kristián Grejták Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 9 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Lukáš Bill Basket Valmez 14 3 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Dowertill Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 1 1.0 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.0
Adam Jurečka SK UP Olomouc 14 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Antonín Štěpánek Start Havířov B 14 7 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Daniel Cikánek BA Tygři Louny 14 4 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Jan Koula TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 12 12 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Adrián Koval Start Havířov B 14 8 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Matěj Candra BK Medvědi Tábor 14 12 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Matěj Melša BK Vyškov 12 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Oliver Šichtař SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.5
Jáchym Mikuláš TJ Šumperk 13 3 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Samuel Sajan TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 13 1.0 0.6 0.2 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Vojtěch Olah TJ Turnov 15 16 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Nela Škeříková ADFORS Basket Litomy 15 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Lukáš Hofman TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 2 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.5 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Jan Pažout TJ Turnov 15 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Jan Buchtík SK UP Olomouc 15 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Petr Dráč SK UP Olomouc 13 3 1.0 2.7 0.3 0.3 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.0
David Martínek SK UP Olomouc 15 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Samuel Šáfr BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Jakub Daniel Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Filip Balcárek SK UP Olomouc 13 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Jakub Daneček SK UP Olomouc 12 1 1.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Jiří Priedhorský SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 1 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 5.0
Martin Bužek Jiskra Kyjov 14 6 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.7
David Gřundil Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Radim Vodenka BA Tygři Louny 15 20 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Kryštof Nevrlý SK UP Olomouc 14 1 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Štěpán Jirousek BK Medvědi Tábor 15 5 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Jan Brandejs SKB Rokycany 14 7 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.9
Aleš Růžička BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 6 1.0 1.2 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.7
Matěj Veverka BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 4 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Jan Vinš BK Sokolov 14 8 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Jan Pokorný SK Žabovřesky "B" 15 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Lier SKB Rokycany 14 3 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/3.0 22.2 2.0
Ondřej Hrbáč Start Havířov B 14 12 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
František Šmérek SK UP Olomouc 14 2 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Ivan Fary BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.3
Jan Kobza SK UP Olomouc 12 1 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Matyáš Vimr SKB Rokycany 14 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Vojtěch Volf BK Medvědi Tábor 14 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Hugo Hrouda BA Lynx Liberec 15 14 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.5
Maxmilián FEK BK Kralupy 14 19 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Denis Špringl BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 2 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
David Kříž BBK Blansko 12 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Filip Krejčí SK UP Olomouc 12 3 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.0
Petr Verner BK Sokolov 14 6 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Martin Severňák SK UP Olomouc 13 1 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 0.0
Kryštof Novotný BK Medvědi Tábor 13 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Matěj Ulrich BA Tygři Louny 14 1