Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
mladší žáci U14
Sezona
2019/20

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina A 1. kolo 2
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
Sokol Písek Sršni
2. 11. 2019
10:00
SH ZŠ Kubatova Václav Novák
Michal Pivovarský
63
52
10
21
28
30
51
40
Review
Skupina A 1. kolo 1
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
2. 11. 2019
13:00
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Petr Havlíček
Ondřej Koc
62
87
2
19
23
47
40
69
Review
Skupina A 1. kolo 3
BK Kunratice DDM P10
Jižní Supi
2. 11. 2019
15:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Dominik Výborný
Pavel Koudela
31
105
4
32
10
55
20
83
Review
Skupina A 2. kolo 6
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Sokol Písek Sršni
21. 9. 2019
10:00
SH Pelhřimov Pavel Csöllei
Petr Havlíček
76
55
31
12
49
24
64
40
Review
Skupina A 2. kolo 4
Tygři Praha B
Jižní Supi
21. 9. 2019
13:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Matěj Barták
František Syrovátka
67
62
9
13
24
40
46
48
Review
Skupina A 2. kolo 5
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
21. 9. 2019
13:00
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Lukáš Balog
Jakub Hejduk
52
122
7
33
19
67
30
103
Review
Skupina A 3. kolo 8
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Sokol Písek Sršni
22. 9. 2019
09:00
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Lukáš Balog
Jakub Hejduk
53
87
16
20
26
44
36
67
Review
Skupina A 3. kolo 9
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
22. 9. 2019
11:00
SH Pelhřimov Pavel Csöllei
Petr Havlíček
44
75
14
6
25
30
34
54
Review
Skupina A 3. kolo 7
Tygři Praha B
BK Kunratice DDM P10
22. 9. 2019
14:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Ondřej Svejkovský
Jiří Siegfried
137
11
32
6
59
6
105
8
Review
Skupina A 4. kolo 12
Tygři Praha B
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
5. 10. 2019
13:30
Sportovní hala Jeneč Martin Buršík
Filip Hackl
51
104
6
42
26
56
40
75
Review
Skupina A 4. kolo 11
Jižní Supi
Sokol Písek Sršni
5. 10. 2019
15:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Richard Menšík
Antonín Ďurana
61
81
19
22
29
47
41
66
Review
Skupina A 4. kolo 10
BK Kunratice DDM P10
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
5. 10. 2019
15:30
ZŠ Předškolní Johana Melzerová
Pavel Týř
19
200
0
53
2
107
13
154
Review
Skupina A 5. kolo 15
Tygři Praha B
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
6. 10. 2019
10:45
Sportovní hala Jeneč Michal Dub
Miloslav Jon
49
68
14
20
20
26
25
49
Review
Skupina A 5. kolo 14
Jižní Supi
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
6. 10. 2019
12:30
TJ Sokol Petrovice Richard Menšík
Antonín Ďurana
39
111
6
25
12
63
25
89
Review
Skupina A 5. kolo 13
BK Kunratice DDM P10
Sokol Písek Sršni
6. 10. 2019
16:00
ZŠ Předškolní Milan Kucharič
Michaela Tvrdíková
34
140
17
19
21
64
26
103
Review
Skupina A 6. kolo 16
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BK Kunratice DDM P10
19. 10. 2019
12:00
SH Pelhřimov Stanislav Dvořák
Jan Krajcigr
134
26
30
5
61
12
108
15
Review
Skupina A 6. kolo 18
Sokol Písek Sršni
Tygři Praha B
19. 10. 2019
13:30
Sportovní hala Sokol Michal Pivovarský
Michal Hána
118
38
28
14
61
15
83
25
Review
Skupina A 6. kolo 17
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Jižní Supi
19. 10. 2019
14:00
SH Pelhřimov Stanislav Dvořák
Jan Krajcigr
83
40
36
7
49
20
64
29
Review
Skupina A 7. kolo 21
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
Tygři Praha B
20. 10. 2019
10:00
SH ZŠ Kubatova Josef Opava
Michal Hána
120
39
35
7
57
19
92
24
Review
Skupina A 7. kolo 20
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Kunratice DDM P10
20. 10. 2019
11:00
SH Pelhřimov Stanislav Dvořák
Žaneta Fikarová
149
12
43
3
73
7
116
9
Review
Skupina A 7. kolo 19
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Jižní Supi
20. 10. 2019
13:00
SH Pelhřimov Stanislav Dvořák
Žaneta Fikarová
76
62
31
19
41
31
61
47
Review
Skupina A 8. kolo 22
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
3. 11. 2019
11:00
SH Pelhřimov Václav Novák
Michal Pivovarský
105
46
37
11
62
25
76
38
Review
Skupina A 8. kolo 24
Jižní Supi
BK Kunratice DDM P10
3. 11. 2019
12:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Dominik Výborný
Pavel Koudela
122
31
21
11
52
21
82
24
Review
Skupina A 8. kolo 23
Sokol Písek Sršni
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
31. 10. 2019
17:30
Hala Elim Pavel Csöllei
Michal Pivovarský
37
89
2
29
18
50
23
71
Review
Skupina A 9. kolo 25
BK Kunratice DDM P10
Tygři Praha B
16. 11. 2019
15:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Vladimír Slanina
Matěj Barták
32
99
7
36
15
55
23
79
Review
Skupina A 9. kolo 26
Sokol Písek Sršni
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
16. 11. 2019
15:00
Sportovní hala Sokol Jan Renc
František Syrovátka
85
53
23
10
39
24
60
46
Review
Skupina A 9. kolo 27
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
16. 11. 2019
16:30
SH ZŠ Kubatova Ondřej Koc
Michal Pivovarský
103
34
22
8
51
14
83
28
Review
Skupina A 10. kolo 28
Jižní Supi
Tygři Praha B
17. 11. 2019
10:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Vojta Schaffner
Pavel Týř
62
59
17
10
31
27
49
37
Review
Skupina A 10. kolo 30
Sokol Písek Sršni
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
17. 11. 2019
10:00
Sportovní hala Sokol Jan Renc
František Syrovátka
50
87
10
26
18
44
36
71
Review
Skupina A 10. kolo 29
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
17. 11. 2019
10:30
SH ZŠ Kubatova Ondřej Koc
Michal Pivovarský
123
21
34
6
61
12
96
16
Review
Skupina A 11. kolo 32
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
Jižní Supi
1. 12. 2019
11:00
SH ZŠ Kubatova Václav Novák
Michal Pivovarský
113
52
26
16
54
27
88
40
Review
Skupina A 11. kolo 31
Sokol Písek Sršni
BK Kunratice DDM P10
30. 11. 2019
14:00
Sportovní hala Sokol Petr Havlíček
Michal Kuncl
134
27
45
6
64
19
103
22
Review
Skupina A 11. kolo 33
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Tygři Praha B
30. 11. 2019
15:00
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Jan Renc
Petr Havlíček
65
60
19
18
32
35
55
47
Review
Skupina A 12. kolo 36
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Tygři Praha B
1. 12. 2019
11:00
SH Pelhřimov Michal Hána
Lukáš Petrisko
105
31
30
11
52
15
78
25
Review
Skupina A 12. kolo 34
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
BK Kunratice DDM P10
1. 12. 2019
14:00
SH ZŠ Kubatova Václav Novák
Michal Pivovarský
103
28
30
4
56
9
83
17
Review
Skupina A 12. kolo 35
Sokol Písek Sršni
Jižní Supi
1. 12. 2019
16:00
Sportovní hala Sokol Josef Opava
Stanislav Dvořák
77
72
25
21
37
40
63
55
Review
Skupina A 13. kolo 39
Tygři Praha B
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
14. 12. 2019
12:00
ZŠ Na Dlouhém lánu Martin Buršík
Albert Jilg
21
134
2
38
4
72
13
102
Review
Skupina A 13. kolo 37
Jižní Supi
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
14. 12. 2019
14:30
TJ Sokol Petrovice Matej Kovačovič
Michal Bakajsa
83
55
18
12
41
23
54
32
Review
Skupina A 13. kolo 38
BK Kunratice DDM P10
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
14. 12. 2019
16:30
ZŠ Předškolní Vojta Schaffner
Vojtěch Sýkora
27
107
2
36
8
53
17
72
Review
Skupina A 14. kolo 41
Jižní Supi
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
15. 12. 2019
09:30
TJ Sokol Petrovice Petr Blahout
Matej Kovačovič
42
82
14
30
19
44
32
66
Review
Skupina A 14. kolo 40
BK Kunratice DDM P10
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
15. 12. 2019
15:30
ZŠ Předškolní Vojta Schaffner
Petr Mondschein
37
61
8
24
14
35
24
50
Review
Skupina A 14. kolo 42
Tygři Praha B
Sokol Písek Sršni
10. 12. 2019
16:30
Sportovní hala Jeneč Vladimír Slanina
Ondřej Svejkovský
51
103
20
28
35
51
39
78
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Jakub Ševčík BCM Orli Prostějov 15 16 1.0 36.8 14.7 0.8 5.2/9.2 56.5 3.1
Pavel Kaštil SKUP-BCM Olomouc 16 17 1.0 23.8 9.8 0.3 3.4/6.0 55.9 1.0
Martin Straka BK Pelhřimov 16 20 1.0 20.1 8.4 0.2 2.8/4.6 61.5 1.7
Arsen Gevorkyan BK Kladno 16 19 1.0 18.2 7.6 0.2 2.5/4.8 52.2 2.1
Filip Čihák Tigers Č. Budějovice 16 19 1.0 17.9 7.5 0.6 1.1/2.9 37.5 1.1
Vojtěch Čermák BK Levharti Chomutov 16 19 1.0 17.7 7.0 0.4 2.6/4.9 53.8 1.2
Daniel Duhajský Jiskra Kyjov 16 13 1.0 25.7 9.9 0.2 5.4/9.5 56.5 2.5
Samuel Macht BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 15 1.0 21.9 10.0 0.3 1.1/3.1 34.0 1.8
Dominik Filip TJ Sokol Kbely 16 17 1.0 18.9 8.9 0.0 1.1/3.9 26.9 1.9
Michal Bálint BCM Orli Prostějov 16 17 1.0 18.8 5.6 1.6 2.8/4.6 60.8 1.2
24 Josef Šavrda BK Teplice 16 17 1.0 18.7 8.0 0.1 2.5/7.3 34.7 2.9
Filip Zdrubecký BA Sparta Praha 16 18 1.0 17.6 7.3 0.4 1.9/3.6 52.3 2.1
Ondřej Holý BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 20 1.0 14.8 5.9 0.5 1.6/3.2 49.2 2.5
Vladimír Vrba TJ Sokol Kbely 16 17 1.0 17.0 5.6 1.3 1.9/3.4 56.9 1.1
Vojtěch Pustějovský BK Příbor 16 16 1.0 17.9 7.4 0.2 2.5/4.9 51.3 1.4
Matyáš Řezníček BK Pelhřimov 16 20 1.0 14.3 5.1 0.9 1.5/3.1 49.2 2.8
9 Matěj Danko BK Vlci Žďár 16 14 1.0 20.1 7.0 1.3 2.2/5.0 44.3 1.6
Tomáš Dostálek Basketbal TJ Svitavy 16 17 1.0 16.2 6.6 0.1 2.9/8.5 33.8 2.8
Petr Poláček BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 20 1.0 13.6 4.4 0.9 2.2/3.3 66.7 2.1
Jiří Paidar BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 20 1.0 13.5 4.0 1.1 2.3/3.5 65.7 2.0
34 Jonáš Merxbauer Tygři Praha 16 19 1.0 14.2 5.6 0.6 1.1/2.8 38.9 2.2
Kostiantyn Iagupov Sokol Pražský 16 16 1.0 16.8 6.6 0.2 3.1/6.4 47.6 2.9
14 Adam Štěpánek BK Vlci Žďár 16 17 1.0 15.8 6.1 0.5 2.1/5.2 39.3 2.0
Melichar Baštář BA Sparta Praha 16 17 1.0 15.8 7.2 0.0 1.3/2.4 55.0 0.9
16 Jan Matušík Tygři Praha 16 19 1.0 14.1 6.3 0.0 1.5/3.4 45.3 1.8
Lukáš Dejmek BC Vysočina 16 17 1.0 15.6 5.2 0.9 2.5/3.5 72.9 1.9
Ondřej Klement Sokol Písek 16 17 1.0 15.6 7.1 0.1 1.1/4.1 27.5 1.1
Kevin Dalibor Humpál Tigers Č. Budějovice 16 18 1.0 14.7 6.7 0.1 1.1/2.1 51.4 1.9
Tomáš Richter SAM BŠM Brno 16 15 1.0 17.6 6.5 0.9 1.9/4.1 46.8 1.9
Pavel Poláček BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 17 1.0 14.9 5.6 0.6 1.7/3.9 43.3 2.5
Bartoloměj Kačírek Tigers Č. Budějovice 16 20 1.0 12.7 5.3 0.5 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.5
5 Petr Fiedler BK Pardubice 16 13 1.0 19.5 8.4 0.0 2.7/4.9 54.7 1.5
Filip Záhoř BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 20 1.0 12.4 5.1 0.0 2.2/3.9 56.4 1.5
Marek Metz Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 15 1.0 16.5 6.9 0.5 1.3/2.1 61.3 0.9
Lukáš Koutník Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 18 1.0 13.5 6.2 0.2 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.7
Lukáš Richter SAM BŠM Brno 16 15 1.0 16.1 6.3 0.4 2.3/3.7 62.5 1.9
Ondřej Snop BA Nymburk 16 18 1.0 13.2 5.8 0.0 1.6/2.8 56.9 1.9
David Nejezchleb Tygři Brno 16 16 1.0 14.7 6.3 0.3 1.4/2.4 59.0 1.1
Mikuláš Čank SKUP-BCM Olomouc 16 18 1.0 13.0 5.1 0.3 1.9/3.2 61.4 2.3
Jakub Lodl Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 18 1.0 12.9 5.6 0.2 1.3/3.5 38.1 3.0
Marek Volf Sokol Písek 15 10 1.0 23.1 10.0 0.0 3.1/6.4 48.4 1.0
Michal Bureš BK Levharti Chomutov 16 19 1.0 12.0 5.4 0.0 1.2/2.7 43.1 2.6
19 Vojtěch Dundr kelti Nové Strašecí 15 19 1.0 11.9 5.6 0.1 0.5/2.7 19.6 1.3
3 Václav Skřivánek Tygři Praha 16 20 1.0 11.3 4.8 0.3 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Jiří Růžička BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 16 17 1.0 13.2 5.1 0.2 2.6/6.6 38.9 2.0
Josef Repka BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 16 17 1.0 13.2 4.9 0.4 2.1/4.2 49.3 1.7
Šimon Brzák BC Kolín 15 16 1.0 14.0 5.8 0.0 2.4/4.8 50.0 2.6
Ondřej Franěk Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 10 1.0 22.3 8.4 0.6 3.7/6.1 60.7 1.6
Marek Zvolánek BK Pelhřimov 16 20 1.0 11.2 4.7 0.2 1.2/2.3 50.0 2.0
Richard Dittrich BA Nymburk 16 18 1.0 12.4 4.9 0.6 0.7/1.8 0.0* 2.4
František Svoboda SAM BŠM Brno 16 16 1.0 13.8 5.5 0.4 1.4/2.4 59.0 2.0
Jakub Šimonek Tigers Č. Budějovice 16 16 1.0 13.8 4.9 0.6 2.2/3.0 72.9 1.7
22 Matyáš Pomezný NH Ostrava 16 16 1.0 13.8 5.7 0.2 1.8/3.1 58.0 2.3
Jakub Knejp BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 16 1.0 13.6 5.0 0.6 1.9/5.3 35.7 2.5
7 Kristián Kušnarev Tygři Praha 16 20 1.0 10.8 4.5 0.2 1.3/2.1 63.4 2.4
27 Jakub Mršťák NH Ostrava 16 17 1.0 12.6 5.2 0.1 1.9/4.8 40.7 1.3
Martin Javanský Sokol Pražský 16 18 1.0 11.9 5.2 0.3 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Jůza SAM BŠM Brno 16 15 1.0 13.9 5.2 0.5 2.1/4.0 53.3 1.0
David Domitra BK Příbor 16 15 1.0 13.9 6.2 0.1 1.3/4.0 33.3 2.9
Sebastian Křemen BA Nymburk 16 18 1.0 11.5 4.4 0.4 1.3/2.1 60.5 1.7
Tomáš Kováč BK Levharti Chomutov 16 19 1.0 10.8 5.1 0.1 0.5/2.3 23.3 1.9
Jacob Grindeland Sokol Pražský 16 16 1.0 12.8 5.3 0.6 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.3
Ondřej Hornický Sj. BK Litoměřice 16 12 1.0 17.0 6.4 0.6 2.4/5.3 45.3 3.0
Adem Jan Gürbüz SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 16 1.0 12.7 4.9 0.1 2.6/4.7 54.7 2.0
Štěpán Likler Lions J. Hradec 16 14 1.0 14.4 5.3 0.9 1.1/2.4 45.5 1.4
Michal Vakula USK Praha 16 17 1.0 11.8 5.2 0.0 1.3/3.9 32.8 2.5
Jan Mondschein USK Praha 15 15 1.0 13.3 5.9 0.2 0.9/2.9 29.5 3.1
Jonáš Brýdl ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 14 1.0 14.1 6.0 0.6 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Richard Selucký SKUP-BCM Olomouc 16 17 1.0 11.5 5.2 0.0 1.2/3.8 30.8 3.4
Šimon Kobierski BC Nový Jičín 15 13 1.0 15.1 6.3 0.0 2.5/5.6 43.8 3.5
Tomáš Syrovátka BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 20 1.0 9.7 3.3 0.6 1.3/2.4 52.1 1.6
Petr Chadima NH Ostrava 16 17 1.0 11.2 3.8 0.6 1.7/2.8 61.7 1.4
14 Ondřej Krejčík BK Pardubice 16 17 1.0 11.1 3.3 1.0 1.5/2.1 74.3 1.9
Martin Černý Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 18 1.0 10.4 4.2 0.0 2.0/3.7 53.7 2.7
Tomáš Misař Lions J. Hradec 16 14 1.0 13.4 5.5 0.0 2.4/5.1 46.5 2.6
9 Matěj Sojka Jižní Supi 16 17 1.0 10.9 4.2 0.2 2.1/4.4 46.7 2.6
Michal Grozman BK Příbor 16 17 1.0 10.9 4.9 0.2 0.5/1.8 0.0* 2.2
Ondřej Jílek BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 12 1.0 15.5 5.0 1.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.3
Martin Jílek BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 18 1.0 10.3 3.3 0.4 2.3/4.3 52.6 2.9
Ondřej Vomáčka ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 9 1.0 20.4 7.6 1.4 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.2
Kryštof Stolarczyk BK Snakes Orlová 16 16 1.0 11.4 5.4 0.0 0.7/3.0 22.9 2.0
Jakub Frič TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 16 17 1.0 10.5 4.0 0.3 1.6/3.1 52.8 2.5
Tomáš Šindler Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 9 1.0 19.8 6.6 1.6 2.0/2.8 72.0 2.9
14 Adam Suchý BK Klatovy 16 17 1.0 10.4 4.1 0.1 1.8/3.6 50.8 2.7
Roberto Enriquez USK Praha 16 17 1.0 10.4 4.4 0.1 1.4/3.4 40.4 2.0
Tomáš Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 16 14 1.0 12.5 5.8 0.0 0.9/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Matěj Šebek Lions J. Hradec 16 17 1.0 10.3 4.2 0.1 1.6/4.1 38.6 2.6
12 Matyáš Kment BK Pardubice 16 16 1.0 10.8 4.7 0.1 1.1/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Martin Ondo Slavia Kroměříž 16 14 1.0 12.4 4.4 0.9 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.1
Jakub Lomička BA Sparta Praha 16 13 1.0 13.3 5.2 0.5 1.6/2.5 65.6 2.8
Vojtěch Heluz BK Levharti Chomutov 16 18 1.0 9.6 3.9 0.1 1.5/3.2 47.4 1.9
Jakub Černý BA Nymburk 16 16 1.0 10.6 4.1 0.0 2.4/3.9 60.3 3.1
Matyáš Hawiger BK Snakes Ostrava 16 16 1.0 10.6 3.6 0.9 0.7/2.0 34.4 3.1
4 Samuel Groll BK Klatovy 16 10 1.0 16.9 5.8 0.9 2.6/6.0 43.3 2.4
Adam Adamec BA Nymburk 16 17 1.0 9.9 3.8 0.5 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Christian Chlubný Tygři Brno 16 15 1.0 11.3 5.1 0.0 1.1/2.9 39.5 1.5
Jakub Zajíc Sokol Pražský 16 10 1.0 16.8 7.5 0.2 1.2/4.0 30.0 2.0
21 Petr Žák BK Klatovy 15 14 1.0 11.9 4.9 0.1 1.6/3.6 45.1 2.7
00 Viktor Ivánek NH Ostrava 16 13 1.0 12.8 4.5 1.0 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Max Hrabovský BA Sparta Praha 16 15 1.0 11.1 4.5 0.4 0.8/3.2 25.0 2.5
František Tichý BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 16 17 1.0 9.5 3.7 0.3 1.2/4.2 29.2 2.5
12 Mikuláš Zahořík Tygři Praha 16 14 1.0 11.6 5.4 0.0 0.7/2.1 33.3 0.7
Ondřej Zajíček BA Sparta Praha 16 10 1.0 16.0 7.1 0.0 1.8/2.9 62.1 2.0
Kryštof Grujbár ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 15 1.0 10.6 5.0 0.0 0.6/2.9 20.9 1.9
Petr Vaňourek SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 18 1.0 8.8 3.4 0.0 2.1/4.0 51.4 2.3
Daniel Král Tygři Praha B 15 16 1.0 9.9 4.5 0.1 0.6/2.1 27.3 2.3
Martin Machurek BA Sparta Praha 16 17 1.0 9.3 4.1 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Martin Vraspír BC Vysočina 15 16 1.0 9.8 3.6 0.4 1.3/2.9 45.7 2.8
13 Tomas Mc Menamin Tygři Praha 16 18 1.0 8.6 3.1 0.6 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.9
Lukáš Smažák BK Snakes Ostrava 15 10 1.0 15.4 4.0 2.2 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.9
18 Dominik Chimiák BK Pardubice 16 17 1.0 9.1 3.6 0.1 1.5/3.2 48.1 1.8
Ondřej Volf BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 20 1.0 7.7 3.1 0.2 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.7
Cyril Vrchota BA Nymburk 16 15 1.0 10.1 3.7 0.4 1.6/2.8 57.1 1.7
Adam Hezina Lions J. Hradec 15 17 1.0 8.9 3.7 0.1 1.2/3.5 33.3 2.8
Tomáš Hrubý Tigers Č. Budějovice 16 13 1.0 11.6 4.8 0.2 1.4/2.9 47.4 2.0
99 Kryštof Zahořík Tygři Praha 16 18 1.0 8.3 3.4 0.3 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Michael Prokýšek BK Pelhřimov 15 20 1.0 7.4 2.2 0.8 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.4
Vincent Pešout BC Vysočina 16 16 1.0 9.2 3.8 0.4 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.0
David Aubrecht BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 16 16 1.0 9.2 2.9 0.4 2.1/5.6 38.2 2.3
Ondřej Pánek Sokol Pražský 16 15 1.0 9.8 3.9 0.5 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Petr Fiala BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 20 1.0 7.3 3.1 0.2 0.8/1.0 0.0* 0.9
Michal Prouza TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 16 13 1.0 11.2 4.3 0.1 2.3/5.8 39.5 1.8
Jan Glabazňa BK Opava 16 12 1.0 12.1 4.8 0.1 2.3/4.9 47.5 1.4
Vojtěch Zelina BK Snakes Ostrava 16 17 1.0 8.5 3.6 0.0 1.2/3.5 35.6 3.8
David Hradský Tygři Brno 16 14 1.0 10.3 4.1 0.3 1.3/2.9 43.9 2.1
Martin Pospíchal Tygři Praha B 16 11 1.0 13.1 5.5 0.2 1.6/4.2 39.1 2.0
Lukáš Bouda BA Tygři Louny 16 17 1.0 8.4 2.6 0.8 0.9/2.3 41.0 2.5
25 Jan Florčík NH Ostrava 16 17 1.0 8.4 3.6 0.2 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.5
David Polcar BA Tygři Louny 15 18 1.0 7.9 3.7 0.0 0.6/2.3 26.8 2.2
10 František Beran BK Vlci Žďár 16 17 1.0 8.4 3.4 0.0 1.5/3.4 45.6 1.8
Dominik Thurnwald Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 9 1.0 15.7 5.1 1.1 2.1/3.3 63.3 1.4
Šimon Čermák Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 13 1.0 10.8 4.5 0.3 1.0/1.3 0.0* 0.4
Kryštof Kudělka BC Nový Jičín 16 10 1.0 14.0 5.2 0.5 2.1/3.5 60.0 2.9
Michal Grill Tigers Č. Budějovice 16 13 1.0 10.7 4.8 0.1 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Viktor Jakl Sokol Písek 15 17 1.0 8.2 3.3 0.4 0.5/1.3 0.0* 0.5
Václav Nádeníček Slavia Kroměříž 16 13 1.0 10.7 3.6 0.5 1.8/3.3 55.8 2.9
Petr Novák BC Vysočina 16 17 1.0 8.2 3.3 0.0 1.6/2.8 56.3 2.8
Marek Chvojka Sokol Pražský 16 13 1.0 10.6 5.2 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.5
Zachariáš Andrle Tygři Praha B 15 17 1.0 8.1 3.1 0.1 1.5/3.8 40.6 1.5
Samuel Wangle Sj. BK Litoměřice 16 14 1.0 9.8 4.1 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.3
Pavel Czudek BK Opava 16 15 1.0 9.1 3.1 0.5 1.4/3.3 42.9 2.9
Ivo Hejduk Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 17 1.0 8.0 3.5 0.1 0.6/1.1 0.0* 2.5
Jakub Singer BK Kladno 16 19 1.0 7.2 3.2 0.1 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.8
18 Tomáš Zub BK Klatovy 15 18 1.0 7.6 3.2 0.1 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.8
Daniel Sertič Válečníci Děčín 15 15 1.0 9.1 3.3 0.3 1.7/3.7 46.4 1.9
13 Lukáš Svoboda Jižní Supi 16 17 1.0 7.9 2.3 0.8 1.1/2.3 46.2 3.2
Daniel Sinkule Tygři Praha B 16 15 1.0 9.0 3.9 0.1 0.9/4.7 20.0 1.7
Jakub Kött BK Příbor 16 15 1.0 8.9 3.9 0.3 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Štěpán Koudelka Tygři Brno 16 17 1.0 7.9 3.1 0.4 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.5
15 Adam Fecko BK Pardubice 16 16 1.0 8.3 2.8 0.1 2.3/4.7 49.3 1.2
Michal Kropáček BC Kolín 16 15 1.0 8.8 3.5 0.2 1.1/3.0 37.8 1.8
Jan Hurdálek USK Praha 16 16 1.0 8.3 3.2 0.1 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.7
Vojtěch Pokorný TJ Sokol Kbely 15 14 1.0 9.4 3.3 0.4 1.5/3.3 45.7 0.9
Matyáš Zoubek BK Snakes Ostrava 16 17 1.0 7.6 2.4 0.6 0.9/1.8 0.0* 3.1
Filip Řezníček Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 10 1.0 12.9 5.7 0.3 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.1
David Egermeier BK Teplice 15 12 1.0 10.7 4.8 0.0 1.2/3.6 32.6 2.2
34 Jan Spudich Jižní Supi 16 16 1.0 8.0 3.8 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 2.4
Adam Kněžour Královští Sokoli 15 14 1.0 9.1 3.4 0.4 1.2/3.8 32.1 2.3
Vojtěch Roznětínský Basketbal TJ Svitavy 16 17 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.3 0.6/2.2 27.0 1.0
Matěj Kotrba BK Kunratice DDM P10 15 14 1.0 9.1 3.0 0.3 2.2/4.6 48.4 1.5
Martin Suchánek BK Kladno 16 18 1.0 7.1 3.2 0.1 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Jan Říha BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 12 1.0 10.6 4.5 0.0 1.6/4.9 32.2 3.3
10 Michal Podrazil Tygři Praha 16 20 1.0 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.1
17 Jakub Jaroš BK Vlci Žďár 16 12 1.0 10.4 4.4 0.1 1.3/2.8 48.5 3.0
Matěj Adámek BC Kolín 16 16 1.0 7.8 3.3 0.0 1.3/3.6 36.8 2.1
František Harazin BK Opava 15 14 1.0 8.9 3.8 0.2 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Jan Kopunec Sokol Písek 15 13 1.0 9.6 4.7 0.0 0.2/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Maxim Šťastný BC Kolín 16 13 1.0 9.5 4.3 0.2 0.5/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Lukáš Hauf Tygři Brno 16 17 1.0 7.3 2.5 0.1 2.0/3.8 52.3 2.3
Lukáš Kourek BC Vysočina 16 13 1.0 9.5 4.6 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Šimon Vašek ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 14 1.0 8.8 3.6 0.2 1.0/1.6 0.0* 0.5
7 Vojtěch Jeřáb Jižní Supi 15 13 1.0 9.2 3.3 0.5 1.2/1.8 0.0* 0.9
14 Jan Bednář Jižní Supi 16 13 1.0 9.2 4.2 0.1 0.5/2.3 20.0 2.5
Šimon Vondraš BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 19 1.0 6.2 1.9 0.6 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Adam Rokos BC Vysočina 16 17 1.0 6.9 2.9 0.1 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.8
13 Ondřej Coufal BK Vlci Žďár 16 14 1.0 8.4 3.6 0.1 0.8/2.1 36.7 1.7
Jan Macourek BCM Orli Prostějov 16 14 1.0 8.3 3.4 0.2 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Matyáš Hesoun Sokol Písek 16 16 1.0 7.2 2.8 0.3 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.2
František Suchánek Tigers Č. Budějovice 16 11 1.0 10.4 3.8 0.5 1.1/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Daniel Kušnierik Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 18 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Nikos Koulisianis SAM BŠM Brno 15 15 1.0 7.6 3.1 0.0 1.5/2.5 59.5 2.3
Adam Zajíček TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 16 16 1.0 7.1 3.3 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.4
Matyáš Vítek BK Snakes Orlová 15 14 1.0 8.1 1.8 0.9 1.9/3.9 50.0 1.1
13 Vojtěch Toman BK Klatovy 16 10 1.0 11.2 5.1 0.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Gabriel Špaček Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 16 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.1 0.8/2.2 34.3 2.6
Jakub Vodrážka BA Nymburk 16 17 1.0 6.6 2.8 0.0 0.9/2.2 42.1 1.4
Metoděj Pazdera SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 16 1.0 7.0 2.6 0.0 1.9/3.8 50.0 1.3
Michal Kratochvil BCM Orli Prostějov 16 17 1.0 6.5 3.1 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.8
Richard Prokop Basketbal TJ Svitavy 16 5 1.0 22.0 8.6 1.4 0.6/2.8 21.4 1.8
Štěpán Kraus BK Beroun 15 15 1.0 7.3 2.7 0.1 1.4/2.5 56.8 2.5
Jáchym Baďura BK Snakes Ostrava 16 11 1.0 9.8 3.4 0.5 1.7/3.8 45.2 1.8
Jaromír Šrámek BK Levharti Chomutov 16 17 1.0 6.4 2.4 0.1 1.2/3.2 36.4 2.7
František Němec BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 15 17 1.0 6.4 2.1 0.1 1.9/2.5 74.4 0.5
Ondřej Hejduk BK Opava 16 15 1.0 7.1 3.1 0.0 1.0/3.1 31.9 2.1
23 Marek Vonášek BK Teplice 16 13 1.0 8.2 2.7 0.3 1.9/4.7 41.0 1.5
Hynek Ženíšek Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 13 1.0 8.2 3.3 0.2 1.1/2.0 53.8 2.0
Jiří Herman Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 17 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Tomáš Bryška Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 17 1.0 6.2 2.1 0.5 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Lukáš Dvořák Sokol Pražský 16 15 1.0 7.1 2.9 0.1 1.0/3.3 30.6 2.6
Lukáš Hrehor BK Kunratice DDM P10 15 19 1.0 5.5 1.7 0.2 1.7/3.8 43.8 1.8
Jakub Jordán Tygři Brno 15 13 1.0 8.1 3.3 0.2 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Filip Kolář BK Pelhřimov 16 18 1.0 5.8 2.4 0.1 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Jan Sýtař USK Praha 15 18 1.0 5.8 1.7 0.7 0.3/0.4 0.0* 2.2
Vojtěch Synáček BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 13 1.0 8.0 3.1 0.2 1.4/3.4 40.9 3.2
Matyáš Hübl BC Nový Jičín 15 13 1.0 8.0 3.4 0.2 0.5/2.2 24.1 3.3
Vilém Vrbica Královští Sokoli 16 13 1.0 8.0 3.6 0.0 0.8/2.1 37.0 0.8
Matěj Hanuš ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 14 1.0 7.4 2.6 0.5 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Filip Štajer BK Brandýs n. L. 15 9 1.0 11.4 4.9 0.1 1.3/4.0 33.3 2.7
Ondřej Jánský BC Kolín 16 15 1.0 6.8 2.5 0.3 0.9/2.6 35.9 1.0
Jakub Křišťan Sokol Pražský 16 8 1.0 12.8 5.6 0.1 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.6
Martin Haman TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 15 15 1.0 6.7 2.8 0.2 0.5/1.9 0.0* 2.5
8 Jan Jeřábek BK Vlci Žďár 16 16 1.0 6.3 2.4 0.4 0.3/2.3 11.1 2.6
Jakub Štibrocha BK Snakes Orlová 16 13 1.0 7.8 3.5 0.0 0.8/2.2 37.9 1.9
František Kopecký Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 16 1.0 6.3 3.0 0.1 0.1/0.9 0.0* 2.7
Ondřej Šimek Slavia Kroměříž 16 13 1.0 7.8 3.4 0.2 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Kryštof Brezík BK Kladno 14 12 1.0 8.3 2.8 0.5 1.2/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Rafael Mirafuentes BC Nový Jičín 15 7 1.0 14.3 5.9 0.4 1.3/2.1 60.0 2.3
Lukáš Dostál Královští Sokoli 16 9 1.0 10.9 3.8 0.0 3.3/8.8 38.0 0.4
Kryštof Šebestík Tygři Brno 16 10 1.0 9.8 4.5 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Tomáš Zronek BK Kladno 15 18 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.0 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Matyáš Poledňák BK Opava 16 13 1.0 7.5 3.4 0.1 0.5/2.1 25.9 1.3
Daniel Novotný TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 15 17 1.0 5.8 2.4 0.1 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Tomáš Žatečka BC Vysočina 16 15 1.0 6.5 2.5 0.0 1.4/3.6 38.9 1.9
Michal Hamerník BK Beroun 15 15 1.0 6.5 2.2 0.3 1.1/2.7 39.0 2.8
David Motyčka BK Opava 16 14 1.0 6.9 3.1 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.3
Šimon Berka BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 20 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Ondřej Skovajsa Sokol Písek 16 17 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.1 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.2
Jan David Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 16 1.0 6.0 2.4 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.3
Zdenek Stříbný BK Snakes Ostrava 16 14 1.0 6.9 3.3 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 2.6
Vojtěch Veselka Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 11 1.0 8.6 3.9 0.0 0.8/1.2 0.0* 0.6
Martin Žák BK Kladno 15 18 1.0 5.3 1.6 0.2 1.4/2.9 47.2 1.8
Vít Gabzdyl BK Příbor 16 12 1.0 7.9 2.8 0.1 2.2/3.9 55.3 1.8
Vojtěch Viktorin TJ Sokol Kbely 16 15 1.0 6.2 2.9 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Tadeáš Bábíček Jiskra Kyjov 16 11 1.0 8.5 2.5 0.5 2.0/3.6 55.0 2.4
Tim Vallet Sokol Písek 15 16 1.0 5.8 2.4 0.1 0.7/2.3 30.6 1.6
Maxim Krämer BA Sparta Praha 16 19 1.0 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.1
Antonín Difko Slavia Kroměříž 16 14 1.0 6.5 2.6 0.1 1.1/2.4 48.5 1.8
Kryštof Uchytil TJ Sokol Kbely 16 14 1.0 6.4 2.9 0.0 0.7/2.1 33.3 2.1
Radim Jancur BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 15 1.0 6.0 1.6 0.7 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.1
Štěpán Polák BK Levharti Chomutov 15 13 1.0 6.9 3.3 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Filip Osvítil SAM BŠM Brno 15 15 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.2 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.1
Martin Bobek Tygři Brno 16 17 1.0 5.2 2.3 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.3
10 Vojtěch Vosol Jižní Supi 16 11 1.0 8.1 3.9 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.4
Šimon Přecechtěl BCM Orli Prostějov 16 16 1.0 5.5 2.2 0.1 0.8/1.3 0.0* 3.2
Tomáš Flaks SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 14 1.0 6.3 2.9 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.9
11 Matěj Střelba Tygři Praha 15 18 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.1 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Petr Vaverka BK Brandýs n. L. 14 15 1.0 5.9 1.9 0.1 1.7/3.8 45.6 1.6
Viktor Rehák BK Snakes Ostrava 16 16 1.0 5.4 2.1 0.2 0.6/2.0 31.3 2.0
Petr Vondráček BA Tygři Louny 14 14 1.0 6.2 1.8 0.5 1.1/2.3 50.0 1.6
Martin Procházka BA Sparta Praha 14 10 1.0 8.7 3.9 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.8
Jáchym Řehořek Sokol Pražský 16 15 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.1 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Jan Borkovec Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 17 1.0 5.1 2.1 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.8
Prokop Dražďák BA Sparta Praha 16 18 1.0 4.8 1.8 0.3 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.2
David Holubec BK Brandýs n. L. 14 13 1.0 6.5 2.5 0.3 0.5/2.2 24.1 3.2
11 Ondřej Kinský BK Klatovy 16 17 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Šimon Knol TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 15 15 1.0 5.7 2.6 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.6
14 Lukáš Kubínek BK Teplice 15 17 1.0 5.0 1.8 0.1 1.3/2.0 64.7 2.0
Nikolas Theodoru BK Opava 16 15 1.0 5.6 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Dominik Smělý BA Sparta Praha 16 12 1.0 7.0 2.6 0.2 1.3/2.2 61.5 1.8
Šimon Gruber Jiskra Kyjov 15 12 1.0 7.0 1.9 0.3 2.2/4.0 54.2 3.0
Ivan Dvořák Válečníci Děčín 16 14 1.0 6.0 2.4 0.1 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.6
16 Marek Škořepa Jižní Supi 16 15 1.0 5.6 2.1 0.0 1.5/4.0 36.7 2.1
Jindřich Kubíček Tigers Č. Budějovice 16 16 1.0 5.2 2.0 0.2 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.1
David Lukeš BA Grizzlies Plzeň 15 20 1.0 4.2 1.4 0.2 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Jonáš Pavlíček Slavia Kroměříž 16 12 1.0 6.9 3.0 0.0 0.9/2.5 36.7 2.0
Prokop Přibyl USK Praha 15 15 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.8/2.1 37.5 2.2
Patrik Janda Sluneta Ústí n. L. 15 19 1.0 4.3 0.9 0.6 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.8
10 Adam Kraus kelti Nové Strašecí 16 19 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.1 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Ondřej Vyleta Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 15 1.0 5.4 2.5 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
15 Michal Kubínek BK Teplice 15 18 1.0 4.5 1.6 0.3 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Michal Kejmar BK Brandýs n. L. 16 11 1.0 7.4 2.8 0.2 1.2/2.3 52.0 1.1
Václav Borský Slavia Kroměříž 16 9 1.0 8.9 2.6 0.2 3.1/4.8 65.1 2.0
9 Radim Soukup kelti Nové Strašecí 16 19 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/2.0 26.3 0.8
Tomáš Požár TJ Sokol Kbely 16 17 1.0 4.7 1.9 0.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.8
Matěj Váňa Sokol Pražský 16 17 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.9
Jakub Jícha BK Snakes Ostrava 16 13 1.0 6.2 2.0 0.2 1.5/2.7 54.3 1.8
Antonín Kabriel Lions J. Hradec 15 16 1.0 4.9 2.1 0.1 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Jan Jeřábek Válečníci Děčín 15 9 1.0 8.6 3.6 0.0 1.4/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Milan Tobiška ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 9 1.0 8.6 4.2 0.0 0.1/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Adam Hromadík BK Levharti Chomutov 16 17 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 2.1
Dominik Rous TJ Sokol Kbely 16 17 1.0 4.5 2.2 0.0 0.1/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Patrik Verdan Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 17 1.0 4.5 1.7 0.1 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.9
31 Vojtěch Bartoš Sokol Žižkov 16 10 1.0 7.6 2.8 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
Bruno Volný Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 12 1.0 6.3 1.8 0.6 0.9/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Daniel Tichovský BC Kolín 16 14 1.0 5.4 2.1 0.1 1.1/2.5 42.9 2.0
Cedric Oupoh Lions J. Hradec 16 5 1.0 15.0 7.2 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.4
Filip Škarka BC Kolín 16 16 1.0 4.7 2.2 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Filip Stieber BK Brandýs n. L. 15 13 1.0 5.8 2.6 0.0 0.5/2.8 18.9 1.8
6 Vojtěch Pánek BK Pardubice 16 13 1.0 5.8 2.2 0.3 0.5/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Jan Chvála BK Pelhřimov 15 19 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Tomáš Hlaváček BC Vysočina 16 13 1.0 5.8 1.9 0.5 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.7
Colin Onyedikachi Okparaigwe USK Praha 16 16 1.0 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.8
Josef Holub Sluneta Ústí n. L. 15 12 1.0 6.2 2.7 0.0 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.7
Vilém Foltýn BK Snakes Ostrava 16 15 1.0 4.9 2.0 0.1 0.7/2.1 35.5 1.6
Přemysl Dubový BK Opava 16 15 1.0 4.9 2.2 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.7
Filip Vojtaník SAM BŠM Brno 16 9 1.0 8.1 2.9 0.2 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.0
Benjamin Adler Sluneta Ústí n. L. 15 15 1.0 4.9 1.7 0.1 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.5
Jakub Lukeš BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 19 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.1 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Filip Kačírek Tigers Č. Budějovice 15 15 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Marek Verdan Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 14 1.0 5.1 2.1 0.1 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Šebek BK Teplice 15 17 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.1 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Matěj Jacko Královští Sokoli 15 9 1.0 8.0 2.8 0.2 1.8/4.1 43.2 1.1
Tadeáš Králík BC Vysočina 15 17 1.0 4.2 1.9 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.3
Štěpán Martínek BA Grizzlies Plzeň 15 19 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.2 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.7
Richard Novák BC Nový Jičín 14 14 1.0 5.0 1.9 0.1 0.9/2.4 39.4 2.0
Lukáš Váchal BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 20 1.0 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.5
5 Matyáš Petrovický BK Klatovy 15 11 1.0 6.3 2.5 0.2 0.6/1.6 0.0* 0.7
14 Matěj Lukasík NH Ostrava 16 17 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.2 0.1/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Denis Vejnárek BK Kunratice DDM P10 15 14 1.0 4.9 2.1 0.0 0.6/2.9 22.0 1.9
Hubert Kvaček USK Praha 16 17 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.4 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.2
Vojtěch Lukeš BK Brandýs n. L. 16 12 1.0 5.7 2.2 0.0 1.3/3.8 34.8 2.0
Filip Zelinka Jiskra Kyjov 16 14 1.0 4.9 1.8 0.0 1.3/2.9 45.0 1.9
9 Martin Patlevič BK Pardubice 16 14 1.0 4.9 1.4 0.5 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.7
Marek Chaloupka BK Kladno 15 17 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.2
1 Lukáš Kloužek NH Ostrava 16 13 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.5
Timotej Štrupl BA Sparta Praha 16 17 1.0 3.9 1.9 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.7
Jindřich Rataj Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 14 1.0 4.8 1.9 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Patrik Frydrych BK Příbor 15 13 1.0 5.1 2.2 0.0 0.6/2.0 30.8 1.6
Zdeněk Havránek BA Tygři Louny 16 18 1.0 3.7 1.4 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Michal Broulík ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 16 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Oliver Langer Lions J. Hradec 15 13 1.0 5.1 1.8 0.2 0.9/2.2 41.4 1.3
Alexander Hess Tigers Č. Budějovice 15 13 1.0 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Štěpán Rech USK Praha 16 14 1.0 4.6 2.1 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.5
16 Jan Kubánek BK Pardubice 16 10 1.0 6.4 2.4 0.3 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.9
24 Matěj Košata Jižní Supi 15 10 1.0 6.4 2.9 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Jiří Cepník Sj. BK Litoměřice 16 11 1.0 5.7 2.4 0.1 0.7/2.0 36.4 1.5
Tomáš Nazarčuk BA Nymburk 16 15 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.1
Šimon Kalhous TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 15 14 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Pavel Bašta TJ Sokol Kbely 15 15 1.0 4.1 1.5 0.0 1.1/2.4 44.4 1.5
Mikuláš Hrůza Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 8 1.0 7.8 3.1 0.4 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Petr Pojkar BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 16 10 1.0 6.1 2.7 0.0 0.7/2.0 35.0 2.3
Matěj Hovorka BK Pelhřimov 16 20 1.0 3.1 1.2 0.1 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.3
Lukáš Čajka Jiskra Kyjov 16 11 1.0 5.5 1.6 0.2 1.7/3.6 47.5 1.7
15 David Stýblo BK Klatovy 16 17 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.2
27 Tomáš Lísa Sokol Žižkov 16 10 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.2 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Marek Kopecký TJ Sokol Kbely 16 17 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 0.9
Josef Alexandr Vondrka BA Sparta Praha 16 8 1.0 7.5 3.6 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.1
Kristián Jasník BK Opava 16 13 1.0 4.6 1.8 0.1 0.8/2.2 37.9 1.5
Petr Krýsl Sluneta Ústí n. L. 15 17 1.0 3.5 1.1 0.2 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.5
11 Kristián Hager Jižní Supi 15 13 1.0 4.6 1.3 0.2 1.3/2.6 50.0 1.2
Adam Pázler BK Beroun 15 13 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Karel Očenášek SKUP-BCM Olomouc 16 13 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.8/2.3 36.7 2.0
David Srbek BA Tygři Louny 16 12 1.0 4.9 2.0 0.0 0.9/2.3 40.7 2.5
Vadim Hlushko BK Brandýs n. L. 16 15 1.0 3.9 1.6 0.0 0.7/2.5 28.9 1.8
21 Petr Homola BK Teplice 16 18 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 2.7
Stanislav Rachůnek BC Vysočina 16 17 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.9
David Straka BK Příbor 16 15 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.1 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.1
Vojtěch Kobierski BC Nový Jičín 15 14 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.4
Maddox Dofek BC Nový Jičín 16 14 1.0 4.1 1.4 0.2 0.7/2.1 33.3 1.9
Ondřej Kopic BK Beroun 15 10 1.0 5.7 2.3 0.0 1.1/3.6 30.6 2.3
Jakub Hlaváč Válečníci Děčín 16 12 1.0 4.8 1.9 0.2 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Radek Prošek BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 16 12 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/2.2 34.6 1.8
Jakub Urbanec TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 15 15 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.1
David Gabriel Raduta Sokol Pražský 16 14 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Tomáš Král BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 16 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.6
25 Adam Krstevski Sokol Žižkov 15 16 1.0 3.5 1.3 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.1
Vojtěch Pelikán Sokol Písek 15 7 1.0 8.0 2.9 0.4 1.0/2.1 46.7 2.0
Jiří Kadlec Tigers Č. Budějovice 16 17 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.1 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Pavel Plechatý BK Levharti Chomutov 15 14 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.6
Adam Křesina Tigers Č. Budějovice 15 8 1.0 6.9 2.5 0.4 0.8/1.4 0.0* 2.4
Ondřej Hanitz BK Brandýs n. L. 16 9 1.0 6.1 2.6 0.0 1.0/2.4 40.9 2.0
Sebastián Slivka BK Snakes Orlová 16 17 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.0 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.6
Viktor Guk BC Kolín 16 13 1.0 4.2 1.2 0.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.6
Jan Mazanec BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 20 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.2 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Matyáš Zdvihal BK Pelhřimov 16 17 1.0 3.2 1.5 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Matěj Zimmer BK Opava 16 15 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0*