Přebor

Základní informace

Kategorie
starší minižáci U13
Sezona
2023/24

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
F1 1. kolo 57
USK Praha
BA Radotín
13. 1. 2024
09:00
ZŠ Horáčkova Miloslav Jon
Robert Kuhn
79
33
19
9
46
15
57
26
Review
F1 1. kolo 55
Tygři Praha
BA Sparta
3. 12. 2023
11:30
Sportovní hala Jeneč Dominik Kočovský
Jiří Daňha
66
33
13
2
32
17
45
21
Review
F1 1. kolo 56
Sokol Kbely
TJ Sokol Pražský
3. 12. 2023
12:20
ZŠ Albrechtická Michal Bakajsa
Vojtěch Schaffner
14
98
0
35
2
49
6
69
Review
F1 2. kolo 58
BA Sparta
BA Radotín
2. 12. 2023
10:40
ZŠ Albrechtická Marek Škořepa
Kristýna Růžičková
55
49
7
24
34
39
42
42
Review
F1 2. kolo 60
Tygři Praha
Sokol Kbely
13. 1. 2024
12:00
ZŠ Horáčkova Miloslav Jon
Robert Kuhn
92
36
29
3
52
16
74
28
Review
F1 2. kolo 59
TJ Sokol Pražský
USK Praha
2. 12. 2023
12:30
Sportovní hala Jeneč Albert Jilg
Miloslav Jon
63
74
18
37
32
45
47
63
Review
F1 3. kolo 61
Sokol Kbely
BA Sparta
2. 12. 2023
09:00
ZŠ Albrechtická Marek Škořepa
Kristýna Růžičková
34
94
12
18
20
44
22
73
Review
F1 3. kolo 63
BA Radotín
TJ Sokol Pražský
14. 1. 2024
09:00
Tělocvična ZŠ David Kuděj
Jiří Daňha
43
72
6
23
17
36
39
49
Review
F1 3. kolo 62
USK Praha
Tygři Praha
2. 12. 2023
09:30
Sportovní hala Jeneč Albert Jilg
Miloslav Jon
57
56
15
9
27
21
41
37
Review
F1 4. kolo 66
Sokol Kbely
USK Praha
3. 12. 2023
09:00
ZŠ Albrechtická Albert Jilg
Barbora Schambergerová
28
94
4
36
18
54
22
71
Review
F1 4. kolo 65
Tygři Praha
BA Radotín
3. 12. 2023
10:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Dominik Kočovský
Jiří Daňha
105
34
32
8
57
16
80
28
Review
F1 4. kolo 64
BA Sparta
TJ Sokol Pražský
13. 1. 2024
10:30
ZŠ Horáčkova Miloslav Jon
Robert Kuhn
48
72
10
20
17
33
28
57
Review
F1 5. kolo 69
TJ Sokol Pražský
Tygři Praha
2. 12. 2023
11:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Albert Jilg
Miloslav Jon
47
66
22
22
31
33
34
58
Review
F1 5. kolo 68
BA Radotín
Sokol Kbely
2. 12. 2023
12:20
ZŠ Albrechtická Marek Škořepa
Kristýna Růžičková
48
55
16
17
24
25
42
37
Review
F1 5. kolo 67
USK Praha
BA Sparta
14. 1. 2024
16:15
Hala Kuncova Dominik Kočovský
Pavel Šenk
60
29
18
1
25
16
48
20
Review
F1 6. kolo 71
TJ Sokol Pražský
Sokol Kbely
14. 1. 2024
10:30
Tělocvična ZŠ David Kuděj
Jiří Daňha
77
30
20
10
33
17
58
23
Review
F1 6. kolo 72
BA Radotín
USK Praha
24. 3. 2024
11:30
SH Folimanka Jakub Hejduk
Jan Sýtař
15
73
5
21
6
39
12
57
Review
F1 6. kolo 70
BA Sparta
Tygři Praha
14. 1. 2024
13:00
Hala Kuncova Jan Neubauer
25
71
6
23
8
39
15
53
Review
F1 7. kolo 73
BA Radotín
BA Sparta
3. 12. 2023
08:30
Sportovní hala Jeneč Dominik Kočovský
Jiří Daňha
38
64
6
17
12
35
25
44
Review
F1 7. kolo 75
Sokol Kbely
Tygři Praha
24. 3. 2024
08:30
SH Folimanka Jakub Hejduk
Jan Sýtař
37
60
9
16
15
34
23
46
Review
F1 7. kolo 74
USK Praha
TJ Sokol Pražský
3. 12. 2023
10:40
ZŠ Albrechtická Albert Jilg
Barbora Schambergerová
59
55
13
18
29
25
53
41
Review
F1 8. kolo 76
BA Sparta
Sokol Kbely
24. 2. 2024
09:00
ZŠ Albrechtická Vladimir Samojlov
Martin Kmošek
71
38
14
9
35
20
47
26
Review
F1 8. kolo 78
TJ Sokol Pražský
BA Radotín
24. 2. 2024
09:00
Tělocvična ZŠ Marek Škořepa
Jiří Daňha
49
24
11
2
28
8
36
17
Review
F1 8. kolo 77
Tygři Praha
USK Praha
14. 1. 2024
14:40
Hala Kuncova Dominik Kočovský
Jan Neubauer
58
40
9
6
28
19
44
29
Review
F1 9. kolo 79
TJ Sokol Pražský
BA Sparta
24. 3. 2024
10:00
SH Folimanka Jakub Hejduk
Jan Sýtař
67
33
14
4
36
11
50
23
Review
F1 9. kolo 80
BA Radotín
Tygři Praha
24. 2. 2024
12:00
Tělocvična ZŠ Marek Škořepa
Jiří Daňha
22
85
2
28
6
57
18
77
Review
F1 9. kolo 81
USK Praha
Sokol Kbely
24. 2. 2024
12:20
ZŠ Albrechtická Vladimir Samojlov
Martin Kmošek
59
41
15
6
26
19
43
33
Review
F1 10. kolo 84
Tygři Praha
TJ Sokol Pražský
24. 2. 2024
10:30
Tělocvična ZŠ Marek Škořepa
Jiří Daňha
53
33
11
8
25
17
32
29
Review
F1 10. kolo 82
BA Sparta
USK Praha
24. 2. 2024
10:40
ZŠ Albrechtická Vladimir Samojlov
Martin Kmošek
49
73
10
13
20
50
33
59
Review
F1 10. kolo 83
Sokol Kbely
BA Radotín
14. 1. 2024
12:00
Tělocvična ZŠ David Kuděj
Jiří Daňha
26
60
5
19
8
28
17
52
Review
F1 11. kolo 85
Tygři Praha
BA Sparta
23. 3. 2024
08:30
Sportovní hala Jeneč Jiří Daňha
Michal Novák
72
40
16
8
28
19
51
28
Review
F1 11. kolo 86
Sokol Kbely
TJ Sokol Pražský
23. 3. 2024
09:00
Sokol pražský Robert Kuhn
Viola Durdová
43
71
11
15
22
38
35
53
Review
F1 12. kolo 89
TJ Sokol Pražský
USK Praha
25. 2. 2024
09:00
ZŠ Horáčkova Vojtěch Schaffner
Vladimir Samojlov
44
61
7
17
14
29
27
46
Review
F1 12. kolo 88
BA Sparta
BA Radotín
25. 2. 2024
14:45
TJ Ruzyně Miloslav Jon
Marek Škořepa
65
36
19
12
40
15
52
32
Review
F1 13. kolo 91
Sokol Kbely
BA Sparta
25. 2. 2024
11:30
TJ Ruzyně Miloslav Jon
Marek Škořepa
43
63
9
11
21
26
29
37
Review
F1 13. kolo 92
USK Praha
Tygři Praha
25. 2. 2024
12:00
ZŠ Horáčkova Vojtěch Schaffner
Vladimir Samojlov
54
73
11
10
39
36
44
51
Review
F1 13. kolo 93
BA Radotín
TJ Sokol Pražský
13. 4. 2024
12:00
Tělocvična ZŠ Miloslav Jon
Luděk Svoboda
19
67
1
14
5
34
11
47
Review
F1 14. kolo 96
Sokol Kbely
USK Praha
23. 3. 2024
10:30
Sokol pražský Robert Kuhn
Viola Durdová
23
91
0
31
5
35
18
75
Review
F1 14. kolo 95
Tygři Praha
BA Radotín
23. 3. 2024
11:30
Sportovní hala Jeneč Jiří Daňha
Michal Novák
88
35
26
16
47
18
70
27
Review
F1 15. kolo 97
USK Praha
BA Sparta
13. 4. 2024
09:30
Hala Kuncova Jan Matulka
David Kuděj
60
44
18
13
33
22
53
29
Review
F1 15. kolo 99
TJ Sokol Pražský
Tygři Praha
25. 2. 2024
10:30
ZŠ Horáčkova Vojtěch Schaffner
Vladimir Samojlov
48
75
11
12
24
29
37
59
Review
F1 15. kolo 98
BA Radotín
Sokol Kbely
25. 2. 2024
13:15
TJ Ruzyně Miloslav Jon
Marek Škořepa
44
64
12
14
24
32
36
51
Review
F1 16. kolo 101
TJ Sokol Pražský
Sokol Kbely
13. 4. 2024
10:30
Tělocvična ZŠ Miloslav Jon
Luděk Svoboda
67
24
15
6
33
18
49
18
Review
F1 16. kolo 100
BA Sparta
Tygři Praha
13. 4. 2024
12:45
Hala Kuncova Jan Matulka
David Kuděj
49
69
8
23
29
33
39
51
Review
F1 17. kolo 103
BA Radotín
BA Sparta
23. 3. 2024
10:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Jiří Daňha
Michal Novák
41
59
12
15
23
37
29
46
Review
F1 17. kolo 104
USK Praha
TJ Sokol Pražský
23. 3. 2024
12:00
Sokol pražský Robert Kuhn
Viola Durdová
68
58
19
19
37
27
55
44
Review
F1 18. kolo 108
TJ Sokol Pražský
BA Radotín
14. 4. 2024
09:00
Sokol pražský Pavel Matys
Marek Škořepa
105
28
23
11
50
13
78
27
Review
F1 18. kolo 106
BA Sparta
Sokol Kbely
14. 4. 2024
10:30
ZŠ Horáčkova Richard Gottfried
Robert Kuhn
55
42
4
15
25
24
37
35
Review
F1 18. kolo 107
Tygři Praha
USK Praha
13. 4. 2024
11:15
Hala Kuncova Jan Matulka
David Kuděj
44
51
5
13
20
29
36
38
Review
F1 19. kolo 110
BA Radotín
Tygři Praha
14. 4. 2024
10:30
Sokol pražský Pavel Matys
Marek Škořepa
10
88
7
16
7
38
7
60
Review
F1 19. kolo 111
USK Praha
Sokol Kbely
14. 4. 2024
12:00
ZŠ Horáčkova Richard Gottfried
Robert Kuhn
89
51
18
19
39
25
65
41
Review
F1 20. kolo 112
BA Sparta
USK Praha
14. 4. 2024
09:00
ZŠ Horáčkova Richard Gottfried
Robert Kuhn
52
84
14
16
23
39
29
63
Review
F1 20. kolo 113
Sokol Kbely
BA Radotín
13. 4. 2024
09:00
Tělocvična ZŠ Miloslav Jon
Luděk Svoboda
28
55
8
14
13
26
17
41
Review
F1 20. kolo 114
Tygři Praha
TJ Sokol Pražský
14. 4. 2024
12:00
Sokol pražský Pavel Matys
Marek Škořepa
68
47
15
13
32
24
50
38
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Kristián Šobr BA Sparta 13 24 1.0 20.3 9.2 0.0 1.9/6.9 27.9 2.2
Patrik Očadlík Sokol Pražský 13 23 1.0 16.5 5.7 0.6 3.3/5.0 65.2 1.2
Adam Volšík Jižní Supi 13 23 1.0 16.2 7.6 0.1 0.7/2.0 37.0 1.3
Robin Mlích Porg Basket 13 26 1.0 13.2 5.0 0.5 1.8/5.5 32.2 1.0
Robin Štika BA Radotín 13 16 1.0 18.4 8.0 0.1 2.2/6.0 36.5 1.8
Ondřej Kroupa Tygři Praha 13 22 1.0 12.5 4.6 0.4 2.0/3.0 69.2 1.3
Čeněk Komárek USK Praha 13 18 1.0 14.3 4.4 1.4 1.4/2.6 54.3 1.2
Adam Matějíček USK Praha 13 24 1.0 10.0 4.1 0.4 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Adam Temilade Horčička Sokol Pražský 13 22 1.0 10.8 4.5 0.2 1.2/3.5 35.1 2.0
Marek Adam Porg Basket 13 19 1.0 11.9 5.3 0.1 1.2/3.3 34.9 1.4
Lukáš Novák Sokol Žižkov Cubs 12 19 1.0 11.3 4.8 0.0 1.6/4.1 38.5 1.3
Sebastian Mark Simmons Porg Basket 13 21 1.0 10.1 4.8 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.5
Samuel Malik Shweiki BA Sparta 13 24 1.0 8.5 3.9 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.2
Alex Techman Porg Basket 13 22 1.0 8.8 4.2 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Michal Setunský USK Praha 12 23 1.0 8.1 3.7 0.1 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Jan Pospíchal BA Radotín 12 26 1.0 6.9 2.7 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.5 1.9
Matěj Šnobl Tygři Praha 13 8 1.0 21.1 7.6 1.0 2.9/4.1 69.7 1.1
Antonín Burda SK Velká Ohrada 13 22 1.0 7.7 3.0 0.2 1.1/2.6 41.4 0.1
Robert Newbold Tygři Praha 13 24 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.8
Vincent Vurm Tygři Praha 13 24 1.0 6.6 3.1 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Samuel Cinger Sokol Pražský 13 21 1.0 7.5 2.8 0.0 1.9/3.9 48.1 0.5
Tomáš Robson USK Praha 13 26 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.1 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Irinkov Porg Basket 13 24 1.0 6.2 2.5 0.0 1.2/3.3 37.2 1.4
Adam Baláž USK Praha 13 20 1.0 7.3 3.2 0.2 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Maxim Broda USK Praha 12 24 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.3 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Lukáš Zbroj Tygři Praha 13 24 1.0 5.9 2.7 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.8
Vojtěch Špiláček USK Praha 13 16 1.0 8.8 3.7 0.3 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Rudolf Hájek TJ Sokol Dubeč 13 23 1.0 5.9 2.4 0.0 1.1/3.1 36.1 1.7
Jakub Ponert Sokol Kbely 13 17 1.0 7.9 2.8 0.2 1.7/3.9 43.9 1.2
10 Kryštof Hartoš TJ Sokol Dubeč 12 21 1.0 6.3 2.9 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.1
Alex Novák Tygři Praha 13 24 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 0.8
Kelvin Prince Oduro SK Velká Ohrada 12 21 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.7/3.3 20.3 0.1
Šimon Lanča TJ Sokol Dubeč 12 19 1.0 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.7/2.5 27.1 1.2
Max Kadlec Sokol Kbely 13 12 1.0 10.5 4.8 0.0 1.0/2.4 41.4 1.7
Jakub Sobotka BA Radotín 13 23 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.9
Daniel Svatoň BA Sparta 12 21 1.0 5.9 2.3 0.0 1.1/3.0 35.9 1.7
Oto Galamb Sokol Vyšehrad 13 21 1.0 5.8 2.4 0.1 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.9
Adam Král Jižní Supi 13 18 1.0 6.7 3.2 0.0 0.3/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Jonas Tapio Niemelä Porg Basket 13 21 1.0 5.7 2.6 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.2
Tobiáš Liška Sokol Kbely 13 19 1.0 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 11.4 1.4
Arsenije Aćimović Sokol Pražský 13 22 1.0 5.4 1.9 0.3 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Omer Gušmirovič Sokol Pražský 12 17 1.0 6.9 2.9 0.0 1.1/1.8 0.0* 2.6
Filip Petrovichev Tygři Praha 13 21 1.0 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Adam Vasilenko USK Praha 13 26 1.0 4.1 2.0 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.8
Tobiáš Toman USK Praha 13 20 1.0 5.2 2.5 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Jan Pašek Sokol Pražský 13 13 1.0 7.6 3.2 0.2 0.8/2.2 37.9 2.0
Metoděj Andrle Tygři Praha 12 21 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Adam Husák Tygři Praha 12 18 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.1 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Vladislav Riško Sokol Kbely 13 24 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.9/2.9 30.0 2.1
Lukáš Hynek Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 24 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Tadeáš Moravec SK Velká Ohrada 13 20 1.0 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.5
Ondřej Havránek USK Praha 13 25 1.0 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Filip Michalík TJ Sokol Dubeč 12 19 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/3.5 22.4 0.9
Patrik Duchoň TJ Sokol Dubeč 13 17 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.6/2.8 23.4 1.2
Matyáš Hartmann Sokol Kbely 12 19 1.0 4.7 1.1 0.3 1.6/2.4 65.2 1.5
Tadeáš Šídlo BA Radotín 13 15 1.0 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.5/1.9 0.0* 2.2
Jakub Vypior BA Sparta 13 16 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 0.8
Jan Matěj Krupička BA Sparta 13 24 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.9
Václav David BA Radotín 12 19 1.0 4.6 1.8 0.1 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Rostislav Hušák Sokol Žižkov Cubs 11 18 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 0.6
Albert Wieden Sokol Kbely 13 24 1.0 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Aiden Öymen Tygři Praha 13 17 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Martin Novák Basketbal Kunratice 12 26 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Miloš Bešlič Jižní Supi 12 24 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Josef Somol Porg Basket 13 22 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Marek Andrejsek BA Sparta 13 24 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Matyáš Šilhánek Jižní Supi 12 19 1.0 4.2 2.0 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 0.5
Tadeáš Kotisa USK Praha 13 18 1.0 4.4 1.6 0.3 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Damian Filip Sokol Žižkov Cubs 12 12 1.0 6.6 2.8 0.0 1.1/4.0 27.1 1.9
Leo Kielty Sokol Vyšehrad 13 17 1.0 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.0
Jaroslav Kasyanov Sokol Pražský 13 24 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Filip Nguyen BA Sparta 13 24 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Matěj Průšek BA Sparta 13 21 1.0 3.7 1.4 0.1 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.9
Vojtěch Riedel BA Radotín 12 20 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.8/2.3 34.8 1.6
Adam Fridrich Tygři Praha 13 17 1.0 4.5 2.2 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.0
Maxmilian Šmíd BA Radotín 13 22 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 0.6
Jonáš Tureček Sokol Vyšehrad 13 21 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.2/1.1 0.0* 2.3
Damián Fibír USK Praha 13 18 1.0 3.9 1.9 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.8
Adam Kugler Sokol Vyšehrad 13 12 1.0 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.8/3.2 23.7 1.8
Matyáš Bílý Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 24 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Daniel Chalupa TJ Sokol Dubeč 13 18 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Erik Mulenga TJ Sokol Dubeč 13 24 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Alexandr Runciv Sokol Vyšehrad 13 12 1.0 5.4 2.0 0.1 1.2/2.6 45.2 1.0
5 Benjamín Filo TJ Sokol Dubeč 12 21 1.0 3.1 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.3
Vojtěch Ptačinský Basketbal Kunratice 12 20 1.0 3.2 1.5 0.0 0.2/1.3 0.0* 2.2
Eliáš Zavadil Sokol Pražský 13 23 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.1
Albert Spěvák Sokol Pražský 13 21 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.5/1.9 0.0* 1.6
Maxmilián Šebek Sokol Kbely 13 20 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Lukáš Veniger Jižní Supi 13 20 1.0 2.9 1.0 0.0 0.9/3.9 23.4 1.5
David Rojíček Sokol Pražský 13 23 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.7/1.1 0.0* 0.6
Kryštof Drozd Jižní Supi 12 21 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.5
Andreas Pázler BA Sparta 13 20 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Michal Blaško Sokol Kbely 13 23 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Tomáš Lorenc Jižní Supi 13 12 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.3
Daniel Moreno Sokol Žižkov Cubs 12 23 1.0 2.2 0.9 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.6
Adam Lahmar Jižní Supi 13 20 1.0 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Josef Šimek Porg Basket 13 18 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.4
Matěj Bednář Jižní Supi 13 20 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.9 0.0* 1.1
Jan Štros Sokol Kbely 12 21 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 0.9
Matyáš Frieb Sokol Pražský 13 13 1.0 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.2/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Jakub Kalaš TJ Sokol Dubeč 13 11 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.0 0.6/2.7 23.3 2.1
Patrik Maňák Basketbal Kunratice 12 26 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Samuel Spišák Basketbal Kunratice 13 24 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Hugo Benža Tygři Praha 12 10 1.0 4.2 2.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Dmytro Tymko Sokol Kbely 12 24 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.3/1.9 0.0* 0.9
Roman Baranov Sokol Pražský 13 21 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.2/1.1 0.0* 0.6
Jakub Konarovský Sokol Pražský 12 21 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.1 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Viliam Ladziansky SK Velká Ohrada 13 20 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.3
Matouš Kunc SK Velká Ohrada 13 19 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.0
William Walter Basketbal Kunratice 13 11 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.2/1.8 0.0* 0.6
Matyáš Bartoníček Sokol Vyšehrad 13 6 1.0 6.2 3.0 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.3
Tobias Sellner Basketbal Kunratice 13 18 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Martin Douša Sokol Kbely 12 15 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.1
Kristián Boldiš USK Praha 13 21 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.2
Tomáš Skácelík Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 19 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.2/1.4 0.0* 0.9
Matěj Šára Tygři Praha 12 14 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.4
Kryštof Tuček SK Velká Ohrada 12 12 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Hárovník Tygři Praha 13 18 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Prokop Vojtěchovský Sokol Pražský 13 19 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.1 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.7
Vladan Petrović SK Velká Ohrada 10 22 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0
Roko Prskalo Tygři Praha 11 11 1.0 3.2 1.1 0.1 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.3
Sebastian Vait Tygři Praha 12 13 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Antonín Wedell Tygři Praha 13 13 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Zdeněk Podraský Jižní Supi 13 12 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Iain Manson Porg Basket 13 18 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.4
Hoang Hai Pham Basketbal Kunratice 13 21 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 2.0
David Malý TJ Sokol Dubeč 13 16 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Dominik Mašek Sokol Vyšehrad 12 10 1.0 3.1 1.2 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Martin Střela Tygři Praha 12 14 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Jáchym Zajíček Tygři Praha 13 6 1.0 5.2 2.5 0.0 0.2/1.3 0.0* 1.2
Patrik Šokira Sokol Kbely 12 4 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Martin Šíp SK Velká Ohrada 12 16 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.4
Tomáš Strnad Jižní Supi 13 14 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.6
Jiabao Li Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 16 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 0.4
Antonín Geršl BA Sparta 12 11 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.5
Dmytro Kazakov Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 5 1.0 5.4 2.0 0.0 1.4/3.2 43.8 2.2
Slavomír Čmolík Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 14 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Jan Jirmásek Jižní Supi 12 24 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Karel Steiner USK Praha 13 15 1.0 1.7 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.1
Max Ivo Hofman Porg Basket 13 11 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.1
Matěj Rychlý Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 9 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Patera Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 19 1.0 1.4 0.5 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Oliver Pavlas Jižní Supi 13 18 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.3
Metoděj Steinbauer TJ Sokol Dubeč 13 22 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Tobiáš Duspiva SK Velká Ohrada 13 13 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.5
Abou Jan Ba Sokol Pražský 13 10 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Jakub Dvořáček Porg Basket 13 17 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.1
Matěj Buchvaldek Sokol Pražský 13 15 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.3
Edwin Kwame Adjei Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 3 1.0 7.7 3.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 0.3
David Gregor Sokol Pražský 13 19 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Aleksandar Vuk Obrenovic USK Praha 13 12 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.6
Adam Štěpaník BA Sparta 11 20 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.4
9 Robin Beneš TJ Sokol Dubeč 12 12 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/2.1 12.0 1.8
Samuel John Lockhart Sokol Vyšehrad 12 10 1.0 2.1 0.6 0.0 0.9/2.4 37.5 0.5
Štěpán Štorkán Basketbal Kunratice 11 17 1.0 1.2 0.4 0.0 0.4/1.7 0.0* 0.6
Adam Pavlovský BA Radotín 13 26 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Matyáš Vonšík Sokol Vyšehrad 13 14 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Michal Vávra Basketbal Kunratice 12 26 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Oleksandr Ovsiannikov Sokol Kbely 13 21 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.6
Oscar Armah Sokol Žižkov Cubs 11 10 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Jan Litsch Sokol Vyšehrad 13 21 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Said Kanan SK Velká Ohrada 13 16 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Sebastian Pech Sokol Vyšehrad 12 12 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Tobias Třasák Porg Basket 13 22 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Jiří Lukeš USK Praha 13 13 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.2
Nikola Arandjelovič TJ Sokol Dubeč 11 13 1.0 1.4 0.5 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.6
Nazar Tytarchuk BA Radotín 12 16 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Jiří Šťastný BA Radotín 13 26 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.2
Benjamin Koenigsmark Porg Basket 12 12 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Štěpán Zavadil Tygři Praha 13 7 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Matouš Fiedler BA Radotín 11 21 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Vladimir Shelopuho USK Praha 13 4 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Tobiáš Petřina SK Velká Ohrada 13 18 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.1
Šimon Frydl BA Radotín 13 19 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.5
Daniel Tsalyy Sokol Vyšehrad 13 14 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Tomáš Vrana SK Velká Ohrada 12 15 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.1
Antonín Řezníček BA Sparta 13 23 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Tobias Ptáček Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 7 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Belha BA Radotín 13 25 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Jovan Ristović BA Sparta 12 8 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.3
Ondřej Šťastný Sokol Vyšehrad 13 15 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Pavel Krejčí Basketbal Kunratice 12 24 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Marek Janásek Basketbal Kunratice 13 18 1.0 0.7 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Matěj Sova SK Velká Ohrada 11 10 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.0
Viktor Voleský Porg Basket 13 12 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Tadeáš Hůrka USK Praha 13 6 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jonáš Novák USK Praha 13 15 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Benjamin Richard Lauren Porg Basket 13 12 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.3
Tomáš Obitko Sokol Kbely 13 10 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.4
David Bezpalec Sokol Žižkov Cubs 12 4 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.0
Václav Novotný TJ Sokol Dubeč 12 5 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/1.8 0.0* 0.2
Ondřej Fořt Porg Basket 12 18 1.0 0.6 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.2
Jiří Konhefr Basketbal Kunratice 13 17 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.2
Vojtěch Kobes BA Radotín 12 19 1.0 0.5 0.2 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Theodore Anthony Temperante TJ Sokol Dubeč 12 15 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.5
Tomáš Vlk SK Velká Ohrada 13 20 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.2
Vít Bartoš Basketbal Kunratice 12 14 1.0 0.7 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Nicolas Nikodým Jižní Supi 13 18 1.0 0.5 0.2 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Jáchym Šedivý Basketbal Kunratice 12 12 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Yaman Emiroglu Tygři Praha 13 3 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.3
Sebastian Sekanina Sokol Pražský 12 7 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Hrůza Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 16 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Filip Holler Sokol Vyšehrad 13 13 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Matyáš Šesták BA Sparta 12 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Filip Buchníček TJ Sokol Dubeč 13 11 1.0 0.7 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Karel Bureš Jižní Supi 13 11 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.5
Soyenbo Enkhbaatar Sokol Vyšehrad 12 11 1.0 0.7 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.4
Marek Kugler Sokol Vyšehrad 11 6 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.2
Oskar Novotný BA Radotín 13 17 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Kolář Sokol Vyšehrad 13 19 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Jonathan Maurer Tygři Praha 12 1 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0
Mykola Nikirka SK Velká Ohrada 12 12 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Havlík Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 8 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Jonáš Běhal Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 12 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Benjamin Havlín BA Radotín 12 21 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Adam Skrbek Sokol Žižkov Cubs 12 5 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.0
Gorjan Kovačevský Sokol Kbely 13 14 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Kamron Rajabiy Tygři Praha 13 4 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Jan Bartáček Sokol Pražský 13 13 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Prokop Vyhnálek BA Radotín 13 6 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Jan Richtr Basketbal Kunratice 11 17 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Alex Harviš BA Sparta 13 16 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.4
Josef Šimon Martinský Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 9 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.1
Michal Matúš Basketbal Kunratice 13 15 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Karel Rous Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 13 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.3
Adam Otčenáš Sokol Žižkov Cubs 12 7 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Jonáš Doležal Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 13 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Mathias Montermini Sokol Kbely 13 15 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.1
Radim Bábík Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 11 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Marek Kočí BA Radotín 12 4 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Maxim Faltus Tygři Praha 13 3 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Martin Rakušan Sokol Vyšehrad 12 8 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Marek Schäfer Jižní Supi 13 15 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.1
Matěj Kročák BA Radotín 12 3 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Sosvor SK Velká Ohrada 13 24 1.0 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0
Kryštof Palatý Jižní Supi 12 1 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0
Mathew Hamdan SK Velká Ohrada 12 6 1.0 0.5 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.0
David Cibulka BA Sparta 13 16 1.0 0.2 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.4
Martin Lipš SK Velká Ohrada 12 18 1.0 0.2 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.1
Vojtěch Fischkandl Jižní Supi 13 19 1.0 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.2
Tobias Jan Jáchim TJ Sokol Dubeč 12 5 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Jakub Václav Mejvald Sokol Kbely 13 6 1.0 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Sebastian Prchlík Basketbal Kunratice 12 5 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Kryštof Knapp BA Sparta 12 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Kmet Porg Basket 12 16 1.0 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Tomáš Hrníčko Sokol Kbely 11 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.0
Matěj Šampalík BA Radotín 11 4 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Prokop Jurajda Basketbal Kunratice 11 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matyáš Pěkný Basketbal Kunratice 12 4 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0
Štefan Tichý Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 4 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Jaroslav Dandár SK Velká Ohrada 13 10 1.0 0.2 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Brodský BA Sparta 13 10 1.0 0.2 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Štěpán Havránek TJ Sokol Dubeč 12 3 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Maxmilian Bělina BA Radotín 12 14 1.0 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Michal Matoulek Jižní Supi 13 15 1.0 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Antonín Chvál TJ Sokol Dubeč 10 3 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Šimon Kalina SK Velká Ohrada 12 2 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.0
Vít Lovíšek BA Sparta 13 12 1.0 0.2 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.3
Vítek Blanda Sokol Vyšehrad 13 10 1.0 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.1
Eduard Pluhař Sokol Kbely 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martin Benda Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Zelinger Sokol Kbely 12 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Smékal Sokol Vyšehrad 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Yehor Nesterenko Sokol Kbely 13 10 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Matyáš Koštýř Sokol Kbely 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tobiáš Jan Jelínek Sokol Kbely 13 8 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Oliver Kunzmann BA Radotín 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martin Musílek TJ Sokol Dubeč 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Botek TJ Sokol Dubeč 11 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Lukáš Bedrníček Basketbal Kunratice 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Hugo Procházka TJ Sokol Dubeč 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Milan Ceeh SK Velká Ohrada 11 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Línek Jižní Supi 13 5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Artur Oliynyk Sokol Kbely 13 4 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matvii Vidomenko BA Sparta 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kvido František Švejda Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Ondřej Šula TJ Sokol Dubeč 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Lejčko Sokol Kbely 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Mutinský Basketbal Kunratice 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Kyselý TJ Sokol Dubeč 12 4 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Tomáš Lejčko Sokol Kbely 13 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Hofmann Basketbal Kunratice 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Filip Macoun Sokol Kbely 13 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Richard Staněk Sokol Kbely 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tadeáš Chvosta Sokol Kbely 13 4 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karel Janda Tygři Praha 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Hubert Kolář Sokol Kbely 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Emil Bogodelov SK Velká Ohrada 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vít Landergott TJ Sokol Dubeč 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kryštof Staníček Sokol Vyšehrad 11 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Aleksandar Vuk Obrenovic Sokol Vyšehrad 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Mareda TJ Sokol Dubeč 13 10 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Mikuláš Kočík Sokol Vyšehrad 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matyáš Chlum Sokol Vyšehrad 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Guram Matsaberidze Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Šimek Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 7 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Adam Humphers Porg Basket 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martin Ryger TJ Sokol Dubeč 11 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Hloupý BA Radotín 12 6 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Daniel Tsvietkov Sokol Kbely 13 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Noah Müller BA Sparta 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Oliver Švec Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Václav Nenutil Jižní Supi 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Adamčík Jižní Supi 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Havlíček Sokol Pražský 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Antonín Lauda Jižní Supi 11 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Pirkl USK Praha 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vojtěch Neumann SK Velká Ohrada 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Sedláček Sokol Vyšehrad 11 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Novák Sokol Kbely 11 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Rain Jižní Supi 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Dubitzký TJ Sokol Dubeč 11 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karel Kašpárek Sokol Kbely 12 5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Matějovský USK Praha 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Sheng Chen Sokol Vyšehrad 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Theodor Čipera Sokol Vyšehrad 11 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Jindra Sokol Vyšehrad 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vojtěch Mühlbauer Sokol Kbely 12 5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Řičica BA Sparta 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Kutnohorský Sokol Kbely 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Radim Bouda Sokol Kbely 12 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Adam Vyšata SK Velká Ohrada 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Filip Štulc Sokol Pražský 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Hynek Klíma Sokol Pražský 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Komárek SK Velká Ohrada 12 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Knobloch Sokol Žižkov Cubs 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Jeřábek BA Sparta 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Václav Ignác Plesník TJ Sokol Dubeč 11 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Hrodek Sokol Kbely 13 9 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Jakub Myška BA Sparta 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Gába BA Sparta 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ralf Kronďák Porg Basket 13 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Čáp TJ Sokol Dubeč 11 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Antonín Čáp TJ Sokol Dubeč 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matyáš Dvořák Sokol Kbely 12 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Richard Greženi Basketbal Kunratice 11 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Ježovít Sokol Žižkov Cubs 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nikolas Rakušan Basketbal Kunratice 11 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Maxmilian Aubrecht Sokol Žižkov Cubs 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Viktor Tyl SK Velká Ohrada 12 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Mikuláš Lelek Jižní Supi 13 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martin Lakatoš Sokol Vyšehrad 13 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Mychailo Bokoch BA Sparta 11 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Polišenský USK Praha 13 11 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1
Filip Dvořák Sokol Kbely 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tamim Khoujah Sokol Vyšehrad 12 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alexander Aram Kočandrle Sokol Vyšehrad 12 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Jůna