Nadregionální liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
žáci U15
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina D 1. kolo 15195
BC Kolín
Slavoj Český Brod
28. 9. 2022
11:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Petr Frána
Jaroslav Janovský
60
71
15
19
29
40
46
54
Review
Skupina D 1. kolo 15194
BC Vysočina
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
28. 9. 2022
15:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Štěpán Urbánek
Tereza Večeřová
114
30
32
7
59
19
87
21
Review
Skupina D 1. kolo 15193
TJ Třebíč
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
28. 9. 2022
17:00
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného Jaroslav Kočí
Filip Vidlák
53
46
20
13
23
20
42
43
Review
Skupina D 2. kolo 15198
BC Vysočina
BC Benešov
17. 9. 2022
10:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Jaroslav Kočí
Filip Vidlák
111
17
22
7
40
14
81
14
Review
Skupina D 2. kolo 15197
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Slavoj Český Brod
17. 9. 2022
14:30
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Michal Hána
Daniel Chvála
55
104
17
23
29
57
40
76
Review
Skupina D 2. kolo 15196
TJ Třebíč
BC Kolín
17. 9. 2022
18:00
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného Filip Vidlák
38
68
9
17
16
36
30
54
Review
Skupina D 3. kolo 15199
TJ Třebíč
Slavoj Český Brod
18. 9. 2022
10:00
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného Jaroslav Kočí
52
84
9
18
19
44
36
62
Review
Skupina D 3. kolo 15200
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BC Kolín
18. 9. 2022
10:00
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Daniel Chvála
Michal Hána
63
72
8
20
32
39
48
48
Review
Skupina D 3. kolo 15201
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
BC Benešov
30. 10. 2022
16:00
SH TJ Jiskra Tomáš Duben
Jan Krajcigr
32
52
4
7
12
21
24
36
Review
Skupina D 4. kolo 15202
BC Kolín
BC Benešov
23. 10. 2022
12:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Karel Křenek
Jáchym Povolný
78
50
23
14
45
27
62
36
Review
Skupina D 4. kolo 15204
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
1. 10. 2022
14:30
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Petr Mynarčík
Michal Kubeš
61
23
11
2
32
11
46
15
Review
Skupina D 4. kolo 15203
TJ Třebíč
BC Vysočina
1. 10. 2022
18:00
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného Pavel Kučírek
Jaroslav Kočí
40
61
8
11
20
30
33
44
Review
Skupina D 5. kolo 15207
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BC Vysočina
2. 10. 2022
09:00
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Marek Chvála
Daniel Chvála
63
87
15
22
40
46
53
68
Review
Skupina D 5. kolo 15206
TJ Třebíč
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
2. 10. 2022
10:00
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného Jaroslav Kočí
Filip Vidlák
105
31
18
11
43
12
79
20
Review
Skupina D 5. kolo 15205
Slavoj Český Brod
BC Benešov
25. 11. 2022
16:45
Sportovní hala Tomáš Tejček
David Volný
77
40
26
7
53
16
63
24
Review
Skupina D 6. kolo 15210
BC Benešov
TJ Třebíč
15. 10. 2022
13:00
SH Benešov Karel Martínek
Klára Seidlová
67
78
14
17
36
32
53
48
Review
Skupina D 6. kolo 15209
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
Slavoj Český Brod
15. 10. 2022
13:15
SH TJ Jiskra Zdeněk Buryšek
Tomáš Novotný
35
108
12
21
15
51
25
84
Review
Skupina D 6. kolo 15208
BC Vysočina
BC Kolín
15. 10. 2022
15:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Jaroslav Kočí
Zdeněk Juránek
72
64
18
19
30
33
51
47
Review
Skupina D 7. kolo 15213
BC Benešov
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
16. 10. 2022
09:30
SH Benešov Karel Martínek
David Volný
52
81
9
30
29
45
43
61
Review
Skupina D 7. kolo 15211
BC Vysočina
Slavoj Český Brod
16. 10. 2022
12:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Zdeněk Buryšek
Jiří Slezák
64
81
16
31
30
46
44
67
Review
Skupina D 7. kolo 15212
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
BC Kolín
16. 10. 2022
13:15
SH TJ Jiskra Lucie Dubnová
Tomáš Duben
37
121
6
44
10
65
19
105
Review
Skupina D 8. kolo 15216
Slavoj Český Brod
BC Kolín
Bude upřesněno
-
Sportovní hala
Preview
Skupina D 8. kolo 15215
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
BC Vysočina
17. 11. 2022
10:00
SH TJ Jiskra Diana Kratochvílová
20
127
2
28
6
64
12
96
Review
Skupina D 8. kolo 15214
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Třebíč
17. 11. 2022
12:30
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Daniel Chvála
Marek Chvála
81
59
24
14
39
28
58
47
Review
Skupina D 9. kolo 15218
BC Kolín
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
5. 11. 2022
13:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Vojtěch Poláček
Jaroslav Janovský
74
62
13
11
34
28
58
41
Review
Skupina D 9. kolo 15219
BC Benešov
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
5. 11. 2022
14:00
SH Benešov Petr Frána
Klára Seidlová
76
30
16
14
37
18
58
23
Review
Skupina D 9. kolo 15217
Slavoj Český Brod
TJ Třebíč
5. 11. 2022
15:00
Sportovní hala Petr Buršík
David Volný
77
48
15
14
33
16
59
28
Review
Skupina D 10. kolo 15220
BC Kolín
TJ Třebíč
6. 11. 2022
09:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Petr Vávra
Enkhbold Baasandorj
64
35
21
9
36
11
48
29
Review
Skupina D 10. kolo 15222
BC Benešov
BC Vysočina
6. 11. 2022
09:30
SH Benešov Karel Martínek
Jáchym Povolný
38
92
7
24
13
56
24
76
Review
Skupina D 10. kolo 15221
Slavoj Český Brod
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
6. 11. 2022
12:00
Sportovní hala David Volný
Petr Buršík
77
53
22
23
42
38
62
47
Review
Skupina D 11. kolo 15225
BC Vysočina
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
19. 11. 2022
15:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Filip Vidlák
Simona Pilátová
106
62
30
8
54
26
81
44
Review
Skupina D 11. kolo 15224
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
TJ Třebíč
19. 11. 2022
17:30
SH TJ Jiskra Jaroslav Kočí
Roman Pošvic
49
55
5
17
21
23
36
36
Review
Skupina D 11. kolo 15223
BC Benešov
Slavoj Český Brod
19. 11. 2022
18:00
SH Benešov Klaudie Kolbabová
Klára Seidlová
61
60
15
19
31
40
50
54
Review
Skupina D 12. kolo 15228
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
20. 11. 2022
09:30
SH TJ Jiskra Jaroslav Kočí
Zdeněk Juránek
39
101
12
22
23
47
33
74
Review
Skupina D 12. kolo 15227
BC Vysočina
TJ Třebíč
20. 11. 2022
10:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Filip Vidlák
Simona Pilátová
83
73
20
17
41
34
67
55
Review
Skupina D 12. kolo 15226
BC Benešov
BC Kolín
20. 11. 2022
11:00
SH Benešov Petr Frána
Klaudie Kolbabová
23
84
4
19
11
42
15
57
Review
Skupina D 13. kolo 15231
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BC Benešov
3. 12. 2022
12:30
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Daniel Chvála
Marek Chvála
Preview
Skupina D 13. kolo 15230
BC Kolín
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
3. 12. 2022
13:00
SOU Spojů Kolín
Preview
Skupina D 13. kolo 15229
Slavoj Český Brod
BC Vysočina
3. 12. 2022
15:00
Sportovní hala
Preview
Skupina D 14. kolo 15232
BC Kolín
BC Vysočina
4. 12. 2022
10:00
SOU Spojů Kolín
Preview
Skupina D 14. kolo 15233
Slavoj Český Brod
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
4. 12. 2022
11:00
Sportovní hala
Preview
Skupina D 14. kolo 15234
TJ Třebíč
BC Benešov
4. 12. 2022
12:15
Sportovní hala L. Pokorného
Preview
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Šimon Batelka BC Kolín 13 9 1.0 22.2 9.3 0.3 2.6/4.9 52.3 2.4
23 Šimon Malínský Slavoj Č. Brod 14 8 1.0 23.9 8.6 1.4 2.5/5.3 47.6 3.0
Mykhaylo Shumskyy BA Lynx Liberec B 15 9 1.0 21.2 8.2 1.1 1.4/2.8 52.0 3.0
Jáchym Prüher BC Vysočina 14 10 1.0 18.7 8.8 0.0 1.1/2.8 39.3 1.2
David Klieštik BC Vysočina 14 8 1.0 21.0 10.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Jan Vybíral BK Lions J. Hradec 11 11 1.0 15.3 6.0 0.5 1.6/2.5 66.7 1.3
Daniel Schiel STHAV 14 5 1.0 29.8 13.0 0.4 2.6/4.2 61.9 3.4
Jaroslav Perlík BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 9 1.0 16.3 6.6 0.3 2.2/4.0 55.6 2.4
Lukáš Pokorný TJ Třebíč 14 11 1.0 13.2 6.1 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.7 1.2
Adrian Skála TJ Šumperk 14 5 1.0 28.2 10.0 1.6 3.4/5.0 68.0 2.0
Filip Mikota BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 9 1.0 15.1 6.3 0.2 1.8/4.8 37.2 3.0
55 Vladimír Krýsl BK Sokolov 14 3 1.0 45.0 19.0 1.7 2.0/5.3 37.5 0.7
Jáchym Šrámek BK Levharti Chomutov 13 6 1.0 21.7 7.3 1.3 3.0/8.3 36.0 3.3
Lukáš Ladman TJ Třebíč 14 11 1.0 11.8 5.5 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 2.5
David Jedrzejczyk STHAV 14 5 1.0 25.4 11.6 0.0 2.2/4.0 55.0 3.2
František Grill BK Lions J. Hradec 13 11 1.0 11.5 4.7 0.2 1.5/4.5 34.0 2.5
Kryštof Holba BC Vysočina 14 10 1.0 12.4 5.5 0.1 1.1/4.1 26.8 2.2
Václav Vačkář R&J EBC Mělník 14 8 1.0 15.5 6.0 0.8 1.3/3.8 33.3 2.0
Dalimil Horák BBK Blansko 14 6 1.0 20.5 7.0 1.5 2.0/4.3 46.2 1.8
Petr Žabenský Slavoj Č. Brod 14 7 1.0 17.4 8.1 0.0 1.1/1.6 0.0* 0.4
Antonín Vonzino BK Snakes Orlová 15 5 1.0 24.4 10.8 0.6 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Richard Jendželovský BC Kolín 14 7 1.0 16.9 7.3 0.6 0.6/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Adam Blažek TJ Třebíč 13 11 1.0 10.5 4.7 0.0 1.1/2.6 41.4 2.5
12 Matěj Šnobl BK Sokolov 11 4 1.0 28.8 11.0 1.5 2.3/3.5 64.3 0.8
Jeroným Tyle R&J EBC Mělník 15 8 1.0 14.0 5.8 0.3 1.8/2.9 60.9 0.9
Jiří Zeman BBK Blansko 14 6 1.0 17.7 7.5 0.2 2.2/2.8 76.5 1.8
Tomáš Sokol STHAV 13 5 1.0 20.8 9.6 0.0 1.6/3.8 42.1 2.2
Jan Sauer BK M. Lázně 13 4 1.0 25.5 11.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.3
Albert Večeřa STHAV 14 5 1.0 20.4 9.6 0.0 1.2/2.6 46.2 3.4
Jakub Coubal BC Kolín 13 9 1.0 11.1 4.7 0.1 1.4/2.9 50.0 1.4
David Horák Slavia Kroměříž 14 5 1.0 19.4 9.0 0.0 1.4/4.0 35.0 2.4
Jakub Dušek BC Benešov 14 6 1.0 15.3 6.2 0.2 2.5/4.8 51.7 1.8
Zdeněk Čikl BA Lynx Liberec B 15 9 1.0 10.0 4.6 0.1 0.6/1.9 0.0* 3.1
Lukáš Vaněk BK Lions J. Hradec 13 11 1.0 8.1 3.3 0.0 1.5/3.5 43.6 2.6
Tomáš Janík BK Příbram 2000 14 4 1.0 21.5 9.5 0.3 1.8/2.5 70.0 0.5
Tomáš Severa BK Lions J. Hradec 13 11 1.0 7.6 3.2 0.2 0.7/1.5 0.0* 3.2
4 Jan Hlaváč Slavoj Č. Brod 14 7 1.0 11.9 5.7 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Matyáš Zajíc BK Lions J. Hradec 13 7 1.0 11.9 4.4 0.4 1.7/3.6 48.0 4.3
Prokop Hanzlík BK Teplice 13 8 1.0 10.1 3.5 0.4 2.0/4.4 45.7 2.3
Marek Dvořák BK Levharti Chomutov 12 4 1.0 19.8 8.5 0.0 2.8/4.8 57.9 3.0
Jan Gabriel Vereška BK Snakes Orlová 13 5 1.0 15.8 6.8 0.2 1.6/3.0 53.3 1.8
Matouš Novák BC Vysočina 13 10 1.0 7.7 3.7 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.1
František Fořtík BBK Blansko 14 6 1.0 12.8 5.5 0.0 1.8/4.5 40.7 1.7
Max Vedral Jižní Supi 14 7 1.0 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/3.1 31.8 2.4
Matyáš Vávra BK Bizoni Náchod 14 3 1.0 25.7 11.7 0.0 2.3/5.0 46.7 3.0
Oskar Výborný BC Benešov 13 10 1.0 7.7 2.7 0.4 1.1/3.1 35.5 2.4
František Harapát TJ Šumperk 14 5 1.0 15.0 6.6 0.2 1.2/1.8 0.0* 2.4
Lukáš Michalík Slavia Kroměříž 13 5 1.0 14.8 7.0 0.0 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.6
Denis Špringl BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 8 1.0 9.1 4.1 0.1 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.4
Michal Mašín Slavoj Č. Brod 14 2 1.0 36.5 17.5 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 1.5
Jan Koudelka BC Benešov 13 10 1.0 7.2 3.0 0.3 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.7
Dominik Němec BBK Blansko 14 6 1.0 11.7 5.3 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Šimon Pažout BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 6 1.0 11.7 3.8 1.2 0.5/2.2 23.1 2.0
Jáchym Duben BC Vysočina 14 9 1.0 7.8 3.7 0.1 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Jakub Šebek BK Teplice 15 7 1.0 9.7 4.3 0.1 0.7/2.0 35.7 2.0
Lukáš Gapko BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 5 1.0 13.6 3.6 1.4 2.2/5.6 39.3 1.2
Adam Konrád R&J EBC Mělník 13 6 1.0 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Jonáš Novák PŘÍ 14 5 1.0 13.6 6.0 0.2 1.0/4.2 23.8 2.8
Filip Sedláček BK M. Lázně 13 4 1.0 17.0 7.5 0.5 0.5/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Viktor De Stefanis BK Levharti Chomutov 13 8 1.0 8.3 2.6 0.4 1.9/3.3 57.7 1.5
Ondřej Klucho Loko Trutnov 15 4 1.0 16.5 7.0 0.5 1.0/2.3 44.4 1.5
Huy Thanh Phan Slavoj Č. Brod 14 9 1.0 7.3 2.6 0.4 0.9/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Doležel BK Lions J. Hradec 13 11 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.0 1.8
Matěj Dvořák BK Levharti Chomutov 12 6 1.0 10.5 4.0 0.5 1.0/1.5 0.0* 2.2
Max Šmidrkal Jiskra Humpolec 15 4 1.0 15.5 6.0 0.0 3.5/8.8 40.0 2.0
Jan Kaiser BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 13 8 1.0 7.8 2.6 0.4 1.4/3.6 37.9 1.6
Lukáš Gregor Jižní Supi 14 4 1.0 15.5 6.5 0.3 1.8/4.8 36.8 1.8
David Litoš SKB Strakonice 15 3 1.0 20.3 9.3 0.0 1.7/6.3 26.3 3.7
Jan Hampl R&J EBC Mělník 13 8 1.0 7.5 2.8 0.4 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.9
13 Vojtěch Mokroš Slavoj Č. Brod 14 8 1.0 7.4 3.4 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.3
Florián Vonzino BK Snakes Orlová 13 5 1.0 11.8 5.0 0.2 1.2/2.4 50.0 2.8
David Hyský BC Vysočina 14 4 1.0 14.3 5.5 0.0 3.3/4.5 72.2 1.0
Vojtěch Vozka BK Příbram 2000 14 4 1.0 14.3 6.8 0.0 0.8/5.0 15.0 1.0
Mikoláš Břeň BK Příbram 2000 15 4 1.0 14.3 6.5 0.3 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.3
Kryštof Kačer BC Kolín 14 8 1.0 7.0 3.3 0.1 0.1/1.6 0.0* 2.9
Matěj Petrák Jižní Supi 14 8 1.0 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
Matěj Makovička BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 8 1.0 7.0 3.1 0.0 0.8/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Ondřej Sedlák BC Vysočina 13 9 1.0 6.1 2.7 0.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.4
Patrik Sean Průša Jiskra Humpolec 15 4 1.0 13.8 5.8 0.0 2.3/5.3 42.9 4.0
ST Daniel Krčmář TBS Přerov 15 4 1.0 13.8 6.0 0.0 1.8/6.5 26.9 0.5
Vojtěch Palát TJ Třebíč 13 10 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.1 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Šimon Jaroš Jiskra Humpolec 14 7 1.0 7.7 3.6 0.1 0.1/2.0 7.1 2.7
David Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 13 5 1.0 10.6 5.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.6
Adam Vašák BC Benešov 13 9 1.0 5.9 2.3 0.0 1.2/3.0 40.7 1.1
Jiří Potužák BK Lions J. Hradec 13 8 1.0 6.4 3.0 0.0 0.4/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Adam Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 13 5 1.0 10.2 3.8 0.8 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.4
Petr Martinů TJ Třebíč 15 10 1.0 5.0 2.1 0.0 0.8/2.3 34.8 2.8
Jaroslav Man Jiskra Humpolec 13 10 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.3
Zdeněk Fryč TBS Přerov 14 4 1.0 12.5 5.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
Matěj Mikulec VS 14 4 1.0 12.3 5.5 0.0 1.3/4.0 31.3 0.3
Jan Bryška BK Ústí nad Orlicí 13 4 1.0 12.3 5.0 0.0 2.3/6.3 36.0 0.8
Adam Placek Basket Valmez 14 3 1.0 16.3 7.0 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 1.0
Dominik Přibyl BK Teplice 15 5 1.0 9.8 3.8 0.0 2.2/5.0 44.0 2.0
Matěj Krátký BK Sokolov 13 2 1.0 24.5 11.0 0.0 2.5/7.5 33.3 2.0
Jáchym Jabůrek Jižní Supi 14 5 1.0 9.8 4.6 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.8
Lukáš Tóth BK M. Lázně 13 4 1.0 12.0 5.5 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 3.5
Matouš Knotek Jižní Supi 14 6 1.0 8.0 3.3 0.2 0.8/2.3 35.7 1.8
Jan Prüher BC Vysočina 13 10 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Štěpán Lebeda BK Ústí nad Orlicí 12 4 1.0 12.0 4.5 0.3 2.3/3.0 75.0 2.0
Petr Štrof BK Bizoni Náchod 15 3 1.0 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0/2.7 0.0 2.0
Mikuláš Jirků BBK Blansko 14 6 1.0 8.0 3.7 0.0 0.7/3.0 22.2 2.2
Ondřej Shejbal BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 3 1.0 15.7 6.7 0.3 1.3/3.0 44.4 0.7
Štěpán Prášil BBK Blansko 14 6 1.0 7.8 3.7 0.2 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.3
Martin Pavlát PŘÍ 13 5 1.0 9.2 4.0 0.0 1.2/2.8 42.9 0.8
Patrik Hendl BK Bizoni Náchod 14 3 1.0 15.0 7.0 0.3 0.0/1.7 0.0* 3.0
Ondřej Mika BK Snakes Orlová 14 3 1.0 15.0 6.7 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 1.7
Matyáš Mikula BK Snakes Orlová 14 5 1.0 9.0 4.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Václav Ponrt BC Benešov 14 8 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.8
Matyáš Zána SKB Strakonice 14 4 1.0 11.0 4.0 0.3 2.3/4.0 56.3 2.3
David Paulíček BK Bizoni Náchod 13 2 1.0 22.0 9.0 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 2.5
Ondřej Götz Spartak Uh. Brod 14 4 1.0 11.0 4.5 0.0 2.0/5.8 34.8 2.5
Jan Kálal Sokol Bor 14 4 1.0 10.8 4.0 0.5 1.3/3.0 41.7 2.8
9 Petr Verner BK Sokolov 14 4 1.0 10.8 5.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Zajíc PŘÍ 13 4 1.0 10.8 5.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Matěj Dubský BK Levharti Chomutov 13 7 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.3 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Richard Horáček TBS Přerov 14 4 1.0 10.5 4.0 0.3 1.8/4.5 38.9 2.8
Robin Duba BC Vysočina 13 9 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.2
Martin Fajfr Loko Trutnov 13 4 1.0 10.5 5.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.8
Viktor Janda BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 13 7 1.0 6.0 2.6 0.0 0.9/3.6 24.0 2.3
Mathias Hasselrot BC Benešov 14 3 1.0 13.3 5.3 0.7 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.7
Matěj Ivanič SKB Rokycany 14 2 1.0 20.0 8.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 3.0
Matyáš Breburda BC Benešov 13 9 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Martin Kuffner SKB Rokycany 14 2 1.0 19.5 8.0 0.5 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.0
Lukáš Sedláček BK M. Lázně 13 4 1.0 9.8 4.3 0.3 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
František Jindra BK Příbram 2000 14 4 1.0 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Michal Kraj R&J EBC Mělník 14 4 1.0 9.5 3.8 0.0 2.0/4.3 47.1 2.5
Matěj Starý BC Kolín 13 8 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.4
Ondřej Migal TJ Šumperk 14 4 1.0 9.5 4.3 0.3 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Petr Vašička VS 14 4 1.0 9.5 4.3 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.8 1.8
František Krejčí TJ Třebíč 14 5 1.0 7.6 3.8 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Ondřej Soukop BK Teplice 14 5 1.0 7.4 2.6 0.0 2.2/4.0 55.0 2.2
Michal Jenčík Jižní Supi 14 7 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 0.6
46 Štěpán Nagy BK Sokolov 13 4 1.0 9.3 4.5 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.3
David Pikl SKB Strakonice 11 5 1.0 7.4 3.0 0.2 0.8/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Filip Kopáč Jiskra Humpolec 15 9 1.0 4.1 2.0 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 3.0
Vojtěch Blažek BBK Blansko 13 2 1.0 18.5 8.5 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 0.0
Jan Debre TJ Šumperk 13 4 1.0 9.3 3.5 0.8 0.0/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Jan Maňas SKB Rokycany 14 3 1.0 12.3 6.0 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 1.3
Jakub Kasper Loko Trutnov 12 3 1.0 12.0 5.3 0.3 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Radim Svoboda Jižní Supi 14 8 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.3
David Valter TJ Třebíč 13 10 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.2/1.4 0.0* 0.7
Jakub Iltis Jižní Supi 14 6 1.0 5.8 2.0 0.3 0.8/2.0 41.7 1.7
Jiří Kučera BK Sokolov 13 3 1.0 11.7 5.3 0.3 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Pavel Toronica BK Levharti Chomutov 13 6 1.0 5.8 1.7 0.8 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.8
Jáchym Štěpánek Basket Valmez 13 5 1.0 7.0 3.2 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.0
Dominik Nejedlý BC Vysočina 14 8 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.6
Adam Baltaretu BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 8 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Tomáš Řezníček BC Kolín 14 7 1.0 4.9 2.1 0.0 0.6/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Pavel Skřeček TBS Přerov 13 3 1.0 11.3 5.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.3
Filip Tomáš Holubka TJ Turnov 14 3 1.0 11.3 5.7 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 3.0
Erik Nikel PŘÍ 13 5 1.0 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.8/4.2 19.0 1.4
Vojtěch Fučík BC Kolín 14 5 1.0 6.6 3.0 0.0 0.6/2.2 27.3 0.8
Jakub Horčička BA Lynx Liberec B 14 5 1.0 6.4 3.2 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.6
Zdeněk Rosa Loko Trutnov 14 3 1.0 10.7 5.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Tadeáš Kicka Slavoj Č. Brod 14 7 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.1 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Filip Novák Jižní Supi 14 6 1.0 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.3
Lukáš Kučera BK Levharti Chomutov 14 6 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.8
Daniel Horňák BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 7 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.0 1.4/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Tobiáš Kučera SKB Strakonice 14 5 1.0 6.2 2.2 0.4 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.8
Dominik Smutek Jižní Supi 14 6 1.0 5.2 1.5 0.7 0.2/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Filip Lukeš SKB Rokycany 14 3 1.0 10.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 0.7
Jan Pechman SKB Rokycany 15 2 1.0 15.0 6.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 1.0
Matyáš Brych R&J EBC Mělník 14 7 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.7
Petr Urban BK Teplice 12 7 1.0 4.3 1.6 0.0 1.1/1.7 0.0* 1.6
Antonín Štěpánek STHAV 14 3 1.0 10.0 4.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 0.0* 1.3
Daniel Hlaváč Slavoj Č. Brod 12 7 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Jan Aschenbrenner Slavoj Č. Brod 14 7 1.0 4.1 2.0 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.7
Martin Dvořák TJ Šumperk 13 5 1.0 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Yari Hossain-Selsdon Slavia Kroměříž 14 5 1.0 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.4
Delgermurun Ganbold BBK Blansko 14 6 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.2 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Oskar Bobek TJ Turnov 14 3 1.0 9.3 4.7 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.7
Václav Botur BK Snakes Orlová 13 5 1.0 5.6 2.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.4
Zdeněk Švejnoha BK M. Lázně 14 3 1.0 9.3 4.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.3
29 Martin Kantor Slavoj Č. Brod 13 9 1.0 3.1 0.8 0.2 0.9/1.4 0.0* 0.9
Albert Pavlásek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 3 1.0 9.3 4.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.7
Matyáš Krkoška PŘÍ 12 4 1.0 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Vojtěch Barnáš PŘÍ 13 4 1.0 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.3/2.5 10.0 1.5
Michael Novák TBS Přerov 13 4 1.0 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Jan Vašička VS 14 2 1.0 13.5 6.0 0.5 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Vítek Janeka BK Lions J. Hradec 14 10 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.2 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.4
Jan Špaček BK Bizoni Náchod 13 1 1.0 27.0 12.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
Jan Hlaváč SKB Strakonice 14 5 1.0 5.2 2.4 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Ondřej Snopek Loko Trutnov 14 3 1.0 8.7 4.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Ondřej Murga BK Bizoni Náchod 13 2 1.0 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Jáchym Klobouček BK Teplice 13 7 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.0 1.1/4.6 25.0 2.1
František Břeň BK Příbram 2000 13 4 1.0 6.3 2.8 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Lukáš Zezula BBK Blansko 14 4 1.0 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 0.8
Jakub Holík SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 3 1.0 8.3 3.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 0.0* 0.0
David Tomala TJ Třebíč 15 9 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Tadeáš Nikel PŘÍ 11 4 1.0 6.0 1.5 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Jonáš Janotka BK Teplice 14 4 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Radek Višnyei BK Snakes Orlová 14 5 1.0 4.8 2.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Eduard Zadražil BC Vysočina 13 8 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Juraj Onuška Jižní Supi 14 6 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Zbyněk Ženíšek Slavoj Č. Brod 14 5 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Vojtěch Novák TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 4 1.0 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Kryštof Kamiš BC Kolín 15 1 1.0 23.0 11.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0
Jiří Popelka BBK Blansko 12 2 1.0 11.0 4.5 0.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Petr Krontorád SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 3 1.0 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Benjamin Benža SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 4 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
ST David Šulák VS 15 4 1.0 5.5 2.8 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Frinta Loko Trutnov 12 1 1.0 22.0 11.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Jan Blaško BK Ústí nad Orlicí 13 3 1.0 7.0 2.7 0.3 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.0
Marek Vitovský TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 3 1.0 7.0 1.7 0.7 1.7/6.7 25.0 2.7
Benjamin Vlásenko BK M. Lázně 14 4 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.8
Karel Skalický SKB Strakonice 15 3 1.0 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.3/3.3 10.0 0.3
Tobias Brückner Basket Valmez 14 5 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.2 0.2/0.8 0.0* 3.8
Josef Tomek BK Bizoni Náchod 15 3 1.0 6.7 2.3 0.7 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.7
Aleš Král BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 6 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Vítek Trtík BC Kolín 13 7 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Jakub Tomáš Jižní Supi 14 6 1.0 3.3 1.2 0.2 0.5/1.7 0.0* 0.5
Ondřej Kosatík BBK Blansko 15 6 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Jan Odermatt SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 3 1.0 6.3 2.0 0.7 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Matěj Chalupa Jižní Supi 14 5 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Ondřej Fejta SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 3 1.0 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Dominik Žárský Slavia Kroměříž 13 4 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.3 0.0/0.5 0.0* 2.3
Matyáš Svach SKB Strakonice 11 2 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Jonáš Vaněk SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 4 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Jakub Červenka Spartak Uh. Brod 14 2 1.0 9.5 3.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.0
Marek Stojaspal Spartak Uh. Brod 14 4 1.0 4.8 1.8 0.3 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Michal Jendželovský BC Kolín 12 2 1.0 9.5 2.5 1.5 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Polcer Šimon BA Lynx Liberec B 14 7 1.0 2.6 0.6 0.3 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Matěj Korda TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 3 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.3 0.3/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Matěj Novohradský Sokol Bor 10 3 1.0 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.7/3.0 22.2 2.3
Matěj Zálešák Loko Trutnov 13 4 1.0 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Filip Štětka BK Teplice 14 6 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.3
Oliver Anderle PŘÍ 12 3 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Jiří Koláček BK Snakes Orlová 14 3 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.7
Hugo Hrouda BA Lynx Liberec B 15 6 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.7
Jiří Worek STHAV 12 5 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.8
David Král BC Vysočina 13 7 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Michal Bejšovec SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 3 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Jiří Široký STHAV 13 2 1.0 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
Tomáš Franěk BK Příbram 2000 14 2 1.0 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
David Ira SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 3 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Matěj Galia PŘÍ 13 5 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.2
Nikola Kašparovský SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 2 1.0 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Matyáš Zadníček Jiskra Humpolec 14 5 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.2/2.0 10.0 1.6
Martin Göpfert SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 2 1.0 8.5 3.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Matyáš Eger BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 6 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Vít Barabáš Basket Valmez 13 3 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 3.3
Jan Dobeš BK Bizoni Náchod 13 3 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Vít Klíma R&J EBC Mělník 12 4 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 0.5
Marián Skála TJ Šumperk 12 3 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.0
Tadeáš Mareš SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 2 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Filip Hrdlovič BK Levharti Chomutov 13 1 1.0 16.0 6.0 1.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
66 Lukáš Bílý BK Sokolov 13 4 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
ST Bohdan Čech TJ Šumperk 15 5 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Karel Vlček BK Lions J. Hradec 13 8 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Tomáš Mihel Spartak Uh. Brod 14 4 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.8
Jonáš Kubricht BK Levharti Chomutov 13 1 1.0 16.0 7.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
Filip Roček TJ Šumperk 14 5 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
František Chramosta TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13 4 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Jiří Pražák Slavia Kroměříž 13 2 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.0
Azamat Ozdojev Loko Trutnov 14 3 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Kryštof Tůma Jiskra Humpolec 14 8 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 3.4
Jakub Auxt BK Ústí nad Orlicí 12 5 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.2/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Nhat Vi Nguyen Spartak Uh. Brod 14 2 1.0 7.5 1.5 1.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Marek Krátký SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 3 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 0.3
Oliver Zatloukal TBS Přerov 13 4 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Filip Veselý BK Teplice 14 3 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 0.7
Michal Socha TJ Třebíč 13 4 1.0 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Jakub Fajx BLNP 14 3 1.0 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.7
Vojtěch Musil SKB Rokycany 14 1 1.0 14.0 5.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
Radek Přibyla STHAV 13 4 1.0 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Košařík Slavia Kroměříž 14 5 1.0 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Oliver Kakara BC Kolín 13 7 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.3
Oto Heinzl Sokol Bor 14 4 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Aleš Růžička BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 9 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Matěj Steinhauser TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 4 1.0 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Jan Vitovský BK Snakes Orlová 14 5 1.0 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Adam Patočka TJ Turnov 13 1 1.0 13.0 6.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Jakub Mladý TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13 4 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Antonín Lada BC Benešov 14 9 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.6
Martin Vais BK Teplice 13 3 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 0.7
Ondřej Rózanski Loko Trutnov 13 4 1.0 3.3 0.8 0.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.8
David Václavík Spartak Uh. Brod 13 2 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.5
ST Šimon Filip TBS Přerov 15 4 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Štěpán Tuž BLNP 15 2 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Michal Lier SKB Rokycany 14 3 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Jan Lutonský TBS Přerov 14 3 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Tomáš Remiš TJ Šumperk 14 5 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Dominik Nosek TJ Turnov 14 3 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.7
Josef Nosál BC Kolín 14 9 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1
Šimon Novotný TJ Turnov 15 3 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Marek Pavlík Jižní Supi 14 2 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Michal Kunovský Spartak Uh. Brod 14 1 1.0 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Šimon Kvídera SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 3 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 0.0
Štěpán Borovec BK Teplice 13 4 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 2.8
Jonáš Stolín Loko Trutnov 13 2 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Kryštof Švíka Jiskra Humpolec 13 7 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Matyáš Krejčí SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 3 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Jakub Vosyka Sokol Bor 13 4 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 2.0
Jiří Kumstát BA Lynx Liberec B 13 9 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Tomáš Bittner BK Levharti Chomutov 12 4 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.8
Josef Hedvík BC Benešov 14 5 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Lukáš Vilím TBS Přerov 13 3 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.0
Tobias Rulf PŘÍ 12 2 1.0 5.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 0.5
Jakub Pierowski BA Lynx Liberec B 14 5 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Samuel Vinzens BK Ústí nad Orlicí 12 1 1.0 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Tomáš Kukrál BK Bizoni Náchod 15 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Kryštof Kolář BK Bizoni Náchod 13 1 1.0 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Martin Vrabec BK Levharti Chomutov 14 5 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Jiří Střeštík SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Paloušek STHAV 12 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.8
Radim Koželuha Spartak Uh. Brod 12 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Jáchym Mikuláš TJ Šumperk 13 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 2.5
Battushig Odbayar BBK Blansko 14 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Martin Majkut TJ Šumperk 14 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Matouš Novotný TJ Turnov 15 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Mikuláš Pokorný BC Benešov 13 9 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Tomáš Neumann R&J EBC Mělník 14 7 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Patrik Baránek Basket Valmez 13 2 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Brouček TJ Turnov 13 1 1.0 10.0 3.0 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Josef Bělunek Basket Valmez 13 5 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.2 0.0* 1.8
70 Martin Bureš BK Sokolov 12 2 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Josef Čermák BK Bizoni Náchod 14 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
David Blažek TJ Třebíč 13 3 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Jan Hrušovský BK Příbram 2000 14 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Jakub Neugebauer TBS Přerov 13 1 1.0 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Silný Slavia Kroměříž 14 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Michal Nevrlý TJ Šumperk 14 5 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Richard Karč SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 3 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 0.3
Tomáš Heřman BK M. Lázně 13 2 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
David Dobruský BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 3 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
Michal Blinka Basket Valmez 14 3 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Václav Kočí BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 1 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0
Cayden Shepperson STHAV 13 4 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Marek Zajíček BK Teplice 13 6 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Adam Remeš BK Příbram 2000 14 3 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Filip Bejček SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 3 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Veronika Grobárová BA Lynx Liberec B 15 3 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Šimon Kolář BK Lions J. Hradec 13 9 1.0 0.9 0.2 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 0.8
Jan Zuziak BK Snakes Orlová 14 5 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Maxmilián Tylka Sokol Bor 13 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Král BC Vysočina 13 7 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nazarij Salko BK M. Lázně 14 2 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.5
Pavel Přikryl Slavia Kroměříž 13 5 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 0.8
David Hutera BK Příbram 2000 13 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Procházka BBK Blansko 14 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Milan Petráček BK Bizoni Náchod 13 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Šulc BC Benešov 12 2 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 0.5
Adam Niebauer BK Sokolov 14 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Tomáš Popelka BBK Blansko 14 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
29 Jan Vinš BK Sokolov 14 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Oskar Bouček BLNP 14 2 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
Jakub Pátek BA Lynx Liberec B 13 5 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Matěj Procházka BC Kolín 13 8 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
David Kříž BBK Blansko 12 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Teodor Matušek STHAV 14 1 1.0 8.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Sebastián Lazna Sokol Bor 13 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 4.0
František Köhler BK M. Lázně 12 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Alexander Jauris BK M. Lázně 14 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
Jan Vitvar BK Levharti Chomutov 14 7 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Lukáš Kovář TJ Turnov 13 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Jan David Dušek BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Marek Vladimír Urjadko BK Sokolov 13 4 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Lukáš Maličký BK Ústí nad Orlicí 12 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Antonín Lukáš SKB Strakonice 10 5 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Miloslav Pirkl BK Ústí nad Orlicí 13 5 1.0 1.4 0.4 0.2 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Jiří Šíma BK Sokolov 12 1 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
Štěpán Adam SKB Strakonice 14 5 1.0 1.4 0.4 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Václav Široký SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.3
Max Zapp R&J EBC Mělník 13 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Matěj Skandera VS 14 4 1.0 1.8 0.5 0.3 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Jan Lipnický BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 7 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
František Zajíček BK Bizoni Náchod 13 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Václav Jelínek BK Teplice 15 4 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Zdeněk Doležal BC Benešov 14 6 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.5
Adam Vrána VS 14 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0