Nadregionální liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
žáci U15
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina C 1. kolo 15001
BK Bizoni Náchod
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
17. 9. 2022
09:00
TJ SPŠS Náchod,Pražská 931 Marek Kohout
Jaroslav Kolář
100
47
20
11
60
17
77
33
Review
Skupina C 1. kolo 15002
BLNP
Loko Trutnov
17. 9. 2022
09:00
Sportovní hala ZŠ T.G.M. Bára Frintová
Otto Jarolímek
13
162
0
46
6
83
8
129
Review
Skupina C 1. kolo 15003
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
TJ Turnov
17. 9. 2022
16:30
IX. základní škola Jiří Pavýza
Markéta Dřevová
35
42
8
8
18
24
29
40
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 15005
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
BLNP
1. 10. 2022
11:45
Hala SUŠP, Zahradní ul. Petr Dočkal
Matěj Sádovský
100
23
29
6
60
10
71
18
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 15004
Loko Trutnov
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
1. 10. 2022
18:15
3. ZŠ
105
19
28
1
47
5
83
11
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 15009
TJ Turnov
Loko Trutnov
15. 10. 2022
12:30
Sportovní hala TJ Otto Jarolímek
47
93
8
18
20
51
35
64
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 15008
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
15. 10. 2022
13:00
IX. základní škola Jaroslav Janovský
Petr Frána
60
68
18
19
33
43
50
58
Review
Skupina C 4. kolo 15010
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
TJ Turnov
5. 11. 2022
11:30
tělocvična ZŠ bratří Čapků Matěj Sádovský
Roman Mareš
52
43
16
13
35
17
47
25
Review
Skupina C 4. kolo 15012
BK Bizoni Náchod
BLNP
5. 11. 2022
13:15
TJ SPŠS Náchod,Pražská 931 Milan Jaroš
179
23
57
4
99
12
137
18
Review
Skupina C 5. kolo 15015
Loko Trutnov
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
19. 11. 2022
11:30
Gymnázium, Jiráskovo nám. 325 Jan Zima
Bára Frintová
129
41
36
8
68
21
96
28
Review
Skupina C 5. kolo 15013
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Bizoni Náchod
19. 11. 2022
18:00
IX. základní škola Petr Vávra
Pavlína Vitovská
33
79
9
22
16
42
25
71
Review
Skupina C 6. kolo 15018
BLNP
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Bude upřesněno
-
Sportovní hala ZŠ T.G.M.
Preview
Skupina C 6. kolo 15017
BK Bizoni Náchod
TJ Turnov
4. 12. 2022
12:30
TJ SPŠS Náchod,Pražská 931 Jaroslav Kolář
Marek Kohout
125
34
21
12
61
18
87
24
Review
Skupina C 7. kolo 15020
Loko Trutnov
BK Bizoni Náchod
14. 1. 2023
11:30
Gymnázium, Jiráskovo nám. 325
Preview
Skupina C 7. kolo 15019
TJ Turnov
BLNP
7. 1. 2023
14:30
Sportovní hala TJ
Preview
Skupina C 8. kolo 15022
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
BK Bizoni Náchod
28. 1. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 8. kolo 15024
TJ Turnov
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
29. 1. 2023
10:00
Sportovní hala TJ
Preview
Skupina C 8. kolo 15023
Loko Trutnov
BLNP
28. 1. 2023
11:30
Gymnázium, Jiráskovo nám. 325
Preview
Skupina C 9. kolo 15025
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Loko Trutnov
18. 2. 2023
-
IX. základní škola
Preview
Skupina C 9. kolo 15026
BLNP
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
18. 2. 2023
-
Sportovní hala ZŠ T.G.M.
Preview
Skupina C 10. kolo 15029
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
11. 3. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 10. kolo 15030
Loko Trutnov
TJ Turnov
11. 3. 2023
09:30
Gymnázium, Jiráskovo nám. 325
Preview
Skupina C 11. kolo 15033
BLNP
BK Bizoni Náchod
25. 3. 2023
-
Sportovní hala ZŠ T.G.M.
Preview
Skupina C 11. kolo 15031
TJ Turnov
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
26. 3. 2023
10:00
Sportovní hala TJ
Preview
Skupina C 12. kolo 15034
BK Bizoni Náchod
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
15. 4. 2023
-
TJ SPŠS Náchod,Pražská 931
Preview
Skupina C 12. kolo 15036
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
Loko Trutnov
15. 4. 2023
-
Preview
Skupina C 13. kolo 15039
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BLNP
29. 4. 2023
-
IX. základní škola
Preview
Skupina C 13. kolo 15038
TJ Turnov
BK Bizoni Náchod
30. 4. 2023
10:00
Sportovní hala TJ
Preview
Skupina C 14. kolo 15040
BLNP
TJ Turnov
6. 5. 2023
-
Sportovní hala ZŠ T.G.M.
Preview
Skupina C 14. kolo 15041
BK Bizoni Náchod
Loko Trutnov
6. 5. 2023
-
TJ SPŠS Náchod,Pražská 931
Preview
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Šimon Batelka BC Kolín 13 11 1.0 24.7 10.6 0.4 2.4/4.5 53.1 2.3
Jáchym Prüher BC Vysočina 14 12 1.0 18.2 8.5 0.0 1.2/2.8 42.4 1.4
Mykhaylo Shumskyy BA Lynx Liberec B 15 9 1.0 21.2 8.2 1.1 1.4/2.8 52.0 3.0
23 Šimon Malínský Slavoj Č. Brod 14 8 1.0 23.9 8.6 1.4 2.5/5.3 47.6 3.0
David Klieštik BC Vysočina 14 10 1.0 18.2 8.7 0.0 0.8/2.0 40.0 1.0
Jan Vybíral BK Lions J. Hradec 11 12 1.0 14.9 5.8 0.6 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.2
Lukáš Pokorný TJ Třebíč 14 12 1.0 12.7 5.8 0.0 1.0/2.4 41.4 1.3
Antonín Vonzino BK Snakes Orlová 15 6 1.0 25.0 10.8 0.7 1.3/2.8 47.1 2.2
Daniel Schiel STHAV 14 5 1.0 29.8 13.0 0.4 2.6/4.2 61.9 3.4
12 Matěj Šnobl BK Sokolov 11 5 1.0 29.6 11.4 1.4 2.6/3.8 68.4 1.0
Jaroslav Perlík BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 9 1.0 16.3 6.6 0.3 2.2/4.0 55.6 2.4
Adrian Skála TJ Šumperk 14 5 1.0 28.2 10.0 1.6 3.4/5.0 68.0 2.0
Lukáš Ladman TJ Třebíč 14 12 1.0 11.8 5.4 0.0 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.4
Richard Jendželovský BC Kolín 14 9 1.0 15.3 6.6 0.6 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Filip Mikota BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 9 1.0 15.1 6.3 0.2 1.8/4.8 37.2 3.0
55 Vladimír Krýsl BK Sokolov 14 3 1.0 45.0 19.0 1.7 2.0/5.3 37.5 0.7
Kryštof Holba BC Vysočina 14 12 1.0 11.1 4.9 0.1 1.0/3.9 25.5 2.3
Jáchym Šrámek BK Levharti Chomutov 13 6 1.0 21.7 7.3 1.3 3.0/8.3 36.0 3.3
David Jedrzejczyk STHAV 14 5 1.0 25.4 11.6 0.0 2.2/4.0 55.0 3.2
František Grill BK Lions J. Hradec 13 12 1.0 10.6 4.3 0.2 1.4/4.3 32.7 2.3
Adam Blažek TJ Třebíč 13 12 1.0 10.5 4.8 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.3
Prokop Hanzlík BK Teplice 13 10 1.0 12.5 4.0 0.8 2.1/4.3 48.8 2.1
Václav Vačkář R&J EBC Mělník 14 8 1.0 15.5 6.0 0.8 1.3/3.8 33.3 2.0
Dalimil Horák BBK Blansko 14 6 1.0 20.5 7.0 1.5 2.0/4.3 46.2 1.8
Matyáš Vávra BK Bizoni Náchod 14 4 1.0 30.8 14.3 0.0 2.3/7.0 32.1 3.0
Petr Žabenský Slavoj Č. Brod 14 7 1.0 17.4 8.1 0.0 1.1/1.6 0.0* 0.4
Jeroným Tyle R&J EBC Mělník 15 8 1.0 14.0 5.8 0.3 1.8/2.9 60.9 0.9
Jakub Coubal BC Kolín 13 10 1.0 10.7 4.5 0.1 1.4/2.9 48.3 1.6
Jiří Zeman BBK Blansko 14 6 1.0 17.7 7.5 0.2 2.2/2.8 76.5 1.8
Tomáš Sokol STHAV 13 5 1.0 20.8 9.6 0.0 1.6/3.8 42.1 2.2
Albert Večeřa STHAV 14 5 1.0 20.4 9.6 0.0 1.2/2.6 46.2 3.4
Jan Sauer BK M. Lázně 13 4 1.0 25.5 11.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.3
Lukáš Vaněk BK Lions J. Hradec 13 12 1.0 8.3 3.3 0.0 1.8/3.9 44.7 2.5
Jan Gabriel Vereška BK Snakes Orlová 13 6 1.0 16.5 7.2 0.2 1.7/3.5 47.6 1.7
David Horák Slavia Kroměříž 14 5 1.0 19.4 9.0 0.0 1.4/4.0 35.0 2.4
Jakub Dušek BC Benešov 14 6 1.0 15.3 6.2 0.2 2.5/4.8 51.7 1.8
Matyáš Zajíc BK Lions J. Hradec 13 8 1.0 11.5 4.1 0.5 1.8/3.6 48.3 4.4
David Hyský BC Vysočina 14 6 1.0 15.2 5.3 0.2 4.0/6.2 64.9 1.2
Zdeněk Čikl BA Lynx Liberec B 15 9 1.0 10.0 4.6 0.1 0.6/1.9 0.0* 3.1
Mathias Hasselrot BC Benešov 14 5 1.0 17.8 7.2 0.6 1.6/5.4 29.6 3.0
Matěj Krátký BK Sokolov 13 3 1.0 29.3 12.7 0.0 4.0/9.3 42.9 1.3
Oskar Výborný BC Benešov 13 12 1.0 7.3 2.7 0.3 0.9/3.1 29.7 2.4
Dominik Přibyl BK Teplice 15 7 1.0 12.3 4.9 0.0 2.6/5.9 43.9 2.0
Tomáš Janík BK Příbram 2000 14 4 1.0 21.5 9.5 0.3 1.8/2.5 70.0 0.5
Tomáš Severa BK Lions J. Hradec 13 11 1.0 7.6 3.2 0.2 0.7/1.5 0.0* 3.2
4 Jan Hlaváč Slavoj Č. Brod 14 7 1.0 11.9 5.7 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Marek Dvořák BK Levharti Chomutov 12 4 1.0 19.8 8.5 0.0 2.8/4.8 57.9 3.0
Jan Koudelka BC Benešov 13 12 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.3 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.9
Max Vedral Jižní Supi 14 7 1.0 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/3.1 31.8 2.4
Matouš Novák BC Vysočina 13 12 1.0 6.4 3.1 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.2
Jakub Šebek BK Teplice 15 8 1.0 9.6 4.1 0.3 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.1
František Fořtík BBK Blansko 14 6 1.0 12.8 5.5 0.0 1.8/4.5 40.7 1.7
Florián Vonzino BK Snakes Orlová 13 6 1.0 12.8 5.3 0.3 1.2/2.5 46.7 2.7
Robin Duba BC Vysočina 13 11 1.0 7.0 3.2 0.0 0.6/2.0 31.8 2.3
František Harapát TJ Šumperk 14 5 1.0 15.0 6.6 0.2 1.2/1.8 0.0* 2.4
Lukáš Michalík Slavia Kroměříž 13 5 1.0 14.8 7.0 0.0 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.6
Matěj Ivanič SKB Rokycany 14 4 1.0 18.5 8.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
Jáchym Duben BC Vysočina 14 11 1.0 6.7 3.2 0.1 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Michal Mašín Slavoj Č. Brod 14 2 1.0 36.5 17.5 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 1.5
Denis Špringl BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 8 1.0 9.1 4.1 0.1 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.4
Adam Placek Basket Valmez 14 4 1.0 18.0 7.8 0.0 2.5/4.8 52.6 1.0
Jan Pechman SKB Rokycany 15 4 1.0 18.0 8.3 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 1.3
Filip Lukeš SKB Rokycany 14 5 1.0 14.2 6.0 0.0 2.2/4.4 50.0 1.0
Šimon Pažout BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 6 1.0 11.7 3.8 1.2 0.5/2.2 23.1 2.0
Dominik Němec BBK Blansko 14 6 1.0 11.7 5.3 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Jakub Doležel BK Lions J. Hradec 13 12 1.0 5.8 2.4 0.0 0.9/2.4 37.9 1.8
Jonáš Novák PŘÍ 14 5 1.0 13.6 6.0 0.2 1.0/4.2 23.8 2.8
Filip Sedláček BK M. Lázně 13 4 1.0 17.0 7.5 0.5 0.5/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Adam Konrád R&J EBC Mělník 13 6 1.0 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Gapko BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 5 1.0 13.6 3.6 1.4 2.2/5.6 39.3 1.2
Huy Thanh Phan Slavoj Č. Brod 14 9 1.0 7.3 2.6 0.4 0.9/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Viktor De Stefanis BK Levharti Chomutov 13 8 1.0 8.3 2.6 0.4 1.9/3.3 57.7 1.5
Ondřej Klucho Loko Trutnov 15 4 1.0 16.5 7.0 0.5 1.0/2.3 44.4 1.5
Vojtěch Palát TJ Třebíč 13 11 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.1 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.4
Kryštof Kačer BC Kolín 14 10 1.0 6.4 3.0 0.1 0.1/1.5 0.0* 3.1
Adam Vašák BC Benešov 13 11 1.0 5.7 2.3 0.0 1.2/2.8 41.9 1.2
Matěj Dvořák BK Levharti Chomutov 12 6 1.0 10.5 4.0 0.5 1.0/1.5 0.0* 2.2
Matěj Starý BC Kolín 13 10 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Jan Kaiser BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 13 8 1.0 7.8 2.6 0.4 1.4/3.6 37.9 1.6
Max Šmidrkal Jiskra Humpolec 15 4 1.0 15.5 6.0 0.0 3.5/8.8 40.0 2.0
Lukáš Gregor Jižní Supi 14 4 1.0 15.5 6.5 0.3 1.8/4.8 36.8 1.8
David Litoš SKB Strakonice 15 3 1.0 20.3 9.3 0.0 1.7/6.3 26.3 3.7
Jiří Potužák BK Lions J. Hradec 13 9 1.0 6.8 2.9 0.1 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Jan Hampl R&J EBC Mělník 13 8 1.0 7.5 2.8 0.4 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.9
13 Vojtěch Mokroš Slavoj Č. Brod 14 8 1.0 7.4 3.4 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.3
David Paulíček BK Bizoni Náchod 13 3 1.0 19.7 8.3 0.0 3.0/3.7 81.8 2.7
Mikoláš Břeň BK Příbram 2000 15 4 1.0 14.3 6.5 0.3 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.3
Vojtěch Vozka BK Příbram 2000 14 4 1.0 14.3 6.8 0.0 0.8/5.0 15.0 1.0
Ondřej Götz Spartak Uh. Brod 14 5 1.0 11.2 4.6 0.0 2.0/5.2 38.5 2.2
Patrik Hendl BK Bizoni Náchod 14 4 1.0 14.0 6.5 0.3 0.3/2.8 9.1 2.8
Matěj Petrák Jižní Supi 14 8 1.0 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
Matěj Makovička BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 8 1.0 7.0 3.1 0.0 0.8/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Petr Štrof BK Bizoni Náchod 15 4 1.0 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.8
Patrik Sean Průša Jiskra Humpolec 15 4 1.0 13.8 5.8 0.0 2.3/5.3 42.9 4.0
Ondřej Sedlák BC Vysočina 13 11 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.2
ST Daniel Krčmář TBS Přerov 15 4 1.0 13.8 6.0 0.0 1.8/6.5 26.9 0.5
Šimon Jaroš Jiskra Humpolec 14 7 1.0 7.7 3.6 0.1 0.1/2.0 7.1 2.7
9 Petr Verner BK Sokolov 14 5 1.0 10.8 4.8 0.0 1.2/1.4 0.0* 1.6
David Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 13 5 1.0 10.6 5.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.6
Matěj Mikulec VS 14 5 1.0 10.2 4.6 0.0 1.0/3.6 27.8 0.6
Adam Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 13 5 1.0 10.2 3.8 0.8 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.4
David Valter TJ Třebíč 13 11 1.0 4.6 2.1 0.0 0.5/2.0 22.7 0.7
Zdeněk Fryč TBS Přerov 14 4 1.0 12.5 5.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
Petr Martinů TJ Třebíč 15 11 1.0 4.5 1.9 0.0 0.7/2.1 34.8 2.8
Ondřej Mika BK Snakes Orlová 14 4 1.0 12.5 5.5 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 2.0
Jaroslav Man Jiskra Humpolec 13 10 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.3
Jan Bryška BK Ústí nad Orlicí 13 4 1.0 12.3 5.0 0.0 2.3/6.3 36.0 0.8
Martin Kuffner SKB Rokycany 14 3 1.0 16.3 7.0 0.3 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.0
46 Štěpán Nagy BK Sokolov 13 5 1.0 9.8 4.6 0.0 0.6/2.0 30.0 1.6
Jáchym Jabůrek Jižní Supi 14 5 1.0 9.8 4.6 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.8
Lukáš Tóth BK M. Lázně 13 4 1.0 12.0 5.5 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 3.5
Jan Prüher BC Vysočina 13 11 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Štěpán Lebeda BK Ústí nad Orlicí 12 4 1.0 12.0 4.5 0.3 2.3/3.0 75.0 2.0
Matouš Knotek Jižní Supi 14 6 1.0 8.0 3.3 0.2 0.8/2.3 35.7 1.8
Mikuláš Jirků BBK Blansko 14 6 1.0 8.0 3.7 0.0 0.7/3.0 22.2 2.2
Ondřej Shejbal BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 3 1.0 15.7 6.7 0.3 1.3/3.0 44.4 0.7
Matyáš Breburda BC Benešov 13 11 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 0.6
Kryštof Kamiš BC Kolín 15 3 1.0 15.7 7.7 0.0 0.3/1.7 0.0* 0.3
Štěpán Prášil BBK Blansko 14 6 1.0 7.8 3.7 0.2 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.3
Martin Pavlát PŘÍ 13 5 1.0 9.2 4.0 0.0 1.2/2.8 42.9 0.8
Matyáš Mikula BK Snakes Orlová 14 5 1.0 9.0 4.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Matyáš Zána SKB Strakonice 14 4 1.0 11.0 4.0 0.3 2.3/4.0 56.3 2.3
Václav Ponrt BC Benešov 14 8 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.8
Jan Kálal Sokol Bor 14 4 1.0 10.8 4.0 0.5 1.3/3.0 41.7 2.8
Jakub Zajíc PŘÍ 13 4 1.0 10.8 5.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Richard Horáček TBS Přerov 14 4 1.0 10.5 4.0 0.3 1.8/4.5 38.9 2.8
Martin Fajfr Loko Trutnov 13 4 1.0 10.5 5.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.8
Viktor Janda BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 13 7 1.0 6.0 2.6 0.0 0.9/3.6 24.0 2.3
Matěj Dubský BK Levharti Chomutov 13 7 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.3 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Ondřej Murga BK Bizoni Náchod 13 3 1.0 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Jáchym Štěpánek Basket Valmez 13 6 1.0 6.8 3.2 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Petr Vašička VS 14 5 1.0 8.2 3.6 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.2
Jan Vašička VS 14 3 1.0 13.3 5.7 0.3 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.7
Lukáš Sedláček BK M. Lázně 13 4 1.0 9.8 4.3 0.3 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Ondřej Migal TJ Šumperk 14 4 1.0 9.5 4.3 0.3 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.5
František Krejčí TJ Třebíč 14 5 1.0 7.6 3.8 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Jonáš Janotka BK Teplice 14 6 1.0 6.3 2.8 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 0.8
Michal Kraj R&J EBC Mělník 14 4 1.0 9.5 3.8 0.0 2.0/4.3 47.1 2.5
František Jindra BK Příbram 2000 14 4 1.0 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Michal Jenčík Jižní Supi 14 7 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 0.6
Jan Debre TJ Šumperk 13 4 1.0 9.3 3.5 0.8 0.0/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Filip Kopáč Jiskra Humpolec 15 9 1.0 4.1 2.0 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 3.0
Ondřej Soukop BK Teplice 14 5 1.0 7.4 2.6 0.0 2.2/4.0 55.0 2.2
Jan Maňas SKB Rokycany 14 3 1.0 12.3 6.0 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 1.3
Vojtěch Blažek BBK Blansko 13 2 1.0 18.5 8.5 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 0.0
Dominik Nejedlý BC Vysočina 14 10 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5
David Pikl SKB Strakonice 11 5 1.0 7.4 3.0 0.2 0.8/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Jakub Kasper Loko Trutnov 12 3 1.0 12.0 5.3 0.3 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Radim Svoboda Jižní Supi 14 8 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.3
Pavel Toronica BK Levharti Chomutov 13 6 1.0 5.8 1.7 0.8 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.8
Jakub Iltis Jižní Supi 14 6 1.0 5.8 2.0 0.3 0.8/2.0 41.7 1.7
Jiří Kučera BK Sokolov 13 3 1.0 11.7 5.3 0.3 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Řezníček BC Kolín 14 8 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.5/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Adam Baltaretu BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 8 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Erik Nikel PŘÍ 13 5 1.0 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.8/4.2 19.0 1.4
Filip Tomáš Holubka TJ Turnov 14 3 1.0 11.3 5.7 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 3.0
Pavel Skřeček TBS Přerov 13 3 1.0 11.3 5.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.3
Vojtěch Fučík BC Kolín 14 5 1.0 6.6 3.0 0.0 0.6/2.2 27.3 0.8
Daniel Horňák BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 7 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.0 1.4/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Lukáš Kučera BK Levharti Chomutov 14 6 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.8
Filip Novák Jižní Supi 14 6 1.0 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.3
Tadeáš Kicka Slavoj Č. Brod 14 7 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.1 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Zdeněk Rosa Loko Trutnov 14 3 1.0 10.7 5.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Václav Botur BK Snakes Orlová 13 6 1.0 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Jakub Horčička BA Lynx Liberec B 14 5 1.0 6.4 3.2 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.6
Vítek Janeka BK Lions J. Hradec 14 11 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.2 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Petr Urban BK Teplice 12 8 1.0 3.9 1.4 0.0 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Dominik Smutek Jižní Supi 14 6 1.0 5.2 1.5 0.7 0.2/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Tobiáš Kučera SKB Strakonice 14 5 1.0 6.2 2.2 0.4 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.8
Antonín Štěpánek STHAV 14 3 1.0 10.0 4.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 0.0* 1.3
Tobias Brückner Basket Valmez 14 6 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.2 0.5/1.2 0.0* 3.8
Matyáš Brych R&J EBC Mělník 14 7 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.7
Yari Hossain-Selsdon Slavia Kroměříž 14 5 1.0 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.4
Daniel Hlaváč Slavoj Č. Brod 12 7 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Jan Aschenbrenner Slavoj Č. Brod 14 7 1.0 4.1 2.0 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.7
Delgermurun Ganbold BBK Blansko 14 6 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.2 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Martin Dvořák TJ Šumperk 13 5 1.0 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Vojtěch Musil SKB Rokycany 14 2 1.0 14.0 6.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
Šimon Šulc BC Benešov 12 4 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
Oskar Bobek TJ Turnov 14 3 1.0 9.3 4.7 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.7
Vítek Trtík BC Kolín 13 9 1.0 3.1 1.6 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.8
29 Martin Kantor Slavoj Č. Brod 13 9 1.0 3.1 0.8 0.2 0.9/1.4 0.0* 0.9
Zdeněk Švejnoha BK M. Lázně 14 3 1.0 9.3 4.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.3
ST David Šulák VS 15 5 1.0 5.6 2.8 0.0 0.0/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Albert Pavlásek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 3 1.0 9.3 4.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.7
Matyáš Krkoška PŘÍ 12 4 1.0 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Michael Novák TBS Přerov 13 4 1.0 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Jan Špaček BK Bizoni Náchod 13 1 1.0 27.0 12.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
Vojtěch Barnáš PŘÍ 13 4 1.0 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.3/2.5 10.0 1.5
Josef Tomek BK Bizoni Náchod 15 4 1.0 6.5 2.5 0.5 0.0/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Jan Hlaváč SKB Strakonice 14 5 1.0 5.2 2.4 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Jáchym Klobouček BK Teplice 13 7 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.0 1.1/4.6 25.0 2.1
Ondřej Snopek Loko Trutnov 14 3 1.0 8.7 4.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Holík SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 3 1.0 8.3 3.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Červenka Spartak Uh. Brod 14 3 1.0 8.3 3.3 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 2.3
Lukáš Zezula BBK Blansko 14 4 1.0 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 0.8
František Břeň BK Příbram 2000 13 4 1.0 6.3 2.8 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Eduard Zadražil BC Vysočina 13 10 1.0 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Radek Višnyei BK Snakes Orlová 14 6 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.7
Tomáš Mihel Spartak Uh. Brod 14 5 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Tadeáš Nikel PŘÍ 11 4 1.0 6.0 1.5 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
David Tomala TJ Třebíč 15 9 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Martin Vais BK Teplice 13 5 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Zbyněk Ženíšek Slavoj Č. Brod 14 5 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Vojtěch Novák TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 4 1.0 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Juraj Onuška Jižní Supi 14 6 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Michal Lier SKB Rokycany 14 5 1.0 4.4 2.2 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Jiří Popelka BBK Blansko 12 2 1.0 11.0 4.5 0.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Petr Krontorád SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 3 1.0 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Benjamin Benža SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 4 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
Filip Štětka BK Teplice 14 8 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Lukáš Frinta Loko Trutnov 12 1 1.0 22.0 11.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Benjamin Vlásenko BK M. Lázně 14 4 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.8
Karel Skalický SKB Strakonice 15 3 1.0 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.3/3.3 10.0 0.3
Nhat Vi Nguyen Spartak Uh. Brod 14 3 1.0 7.0 1.3 1.0 1.3/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Jan Blaško BK Ústí nad Orlicí 13 3 1.0 7.0 2.7 0.3 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.0
Jiří Koláček BK Snakes Orlová 14 4 1.0 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.8
Marek Vitovský TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 3 1.0 7.0 1.7 0.7 1.7/6.7 25.0 2.7
Kryštof Kolář BK Bizoni Náchod 13 2 1.0 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Radim Koželuha Spartak Uh. Brod 12 5 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.2
66 Lukáš Bílý BK Sokolov 13 5 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Aleš Král BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 6 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Marek Stojaspal Spartak Uh. Brod 14 5 1.0 4.0 1.4 0.2 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.8
Ondřej Kosatík BBK Blansko 15 6 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Jakub Tomáš Jižní Supi 14 6 1.0 3.3 1.2 0.2 0.5/1.7 0.0* 0.5
Matěj Chalupa Jižní Supi 14 5 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Ondřej Fejta SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 3 1.0 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Jonáš Vaněk SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 4 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Matyáš Svach SKB Strakonice 11 2 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Jan Odermatt SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 3 1.0 6.3 2.0 0.7 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Michal Benedikt SKB Rokycany 14 4 1.0 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.3
Michal Jendželovský BC Kolín 12 2 1.0 9.5 2.5 1.5 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Dominik Žárský Slavia Kroměříž 13 4 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.3 0.0/0.5 0.0* 2.3
Matěj Novohradský Sokol Bor 10 3 1.0 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.7/3.0 22.2 2.3
Oliver Anderle PŘÍ 12 3 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Hugo Hrouda BA Lynx Liberec B 15 6 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.7
Jonáš Krause BC Kolín 15 3 1.0 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.0
Michal Kunovský Spartak Uh. Brod 14 2 1.0 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Matěj Zálešák Loko Trutnov 13 4 1.0 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Jiří Worek STHAV 12 5 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Jan Vitovský BK Snakes Orlová 14 6 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Matěj Korda TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 3 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.3 0.3/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Polcer Šimon BA Lynx Liberec B 14 7 1.0 2.6 0.6 0.3 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Jan Dobeš BK Bizoni Náchod 13 4 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Jiří Široký STHAV 13 2 1.0 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
David Ira SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 3 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Michal Bejšovec SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 3 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Matěj Galia PŘÍ 13 5 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.2
Martin Göpfert SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 2 1.0 8.5 3.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Nikola Kašparovský SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 2 1.0 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Matyáš Zadníček Jiskra Humpolec 14 5 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.2/2.0 10.0 1.6
David Král BC Vysočina 13 7 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Tomáš Franěk BK Příbram 2000 14 2 1.0 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Tadeáš Mareš SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 2 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Karel Vlček BK Lions J. Hradec 13 9 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Filip Hrdlovič BK Levharti Chomutov 13 1 1.0 16.0 6.0 1.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Vít Barabáš Basket Valmez 13 3 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 3.3
Marián Skála TJ Šumperk 12 3 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.0
Vít Klíma R&J EBC Mělník 12 4 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 0.5
ST Bohdan Čech TJ Šumperk 15 5 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Tomáš Kukrál BK Bizoni Náchod 15 3 1.0 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Jonáš Kubricht BK Levharti Chomutov 13 1 1.0 16.0 7.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
Matyáš Eger BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 6 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Filip Roček TJ Šumperk 14 5 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Jakub Auxt BK Ústí nad Orlicí 12 5 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.2/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Jiří Pražák Slavia Kroměříž 13 2 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.0
Azamat Ozdojev Loko Trutnov 14 3 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Kryštof Tůma Jiskra Humpolec 14 8 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 3.4
František Chramosta TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13 4 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Marek Krátký SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 3 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 0.3
Oliver Zatloukal TBS Přerov 13 4 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Matouš Martiš Spartak Uh. Brod 13 5 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.6/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Oto Heinzl Sokol Bor 14 4 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.8
David Košařík Slavia Kroměříž 14 5 1.0 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Michal Socha TJ Třebíč 13 4 1.0 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Jakub Fajx BLNP 14 3 1.0 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.7
Matěj Steinhauser TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 4 1.0 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Mikuláš Pokorný BC Benešov 13 11 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Josef Čermák BK Bizoni Náchod 14 3 1.0 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.7
29 Jan Vinš BK Sokolov 14 5 1.0 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Oliver Kakara BC Kolín 13 8 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 0.3
Jan Rau SKB Rokycany 13 5 1.0 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Štěpán Kolář SKB Rokycany 14 5 1.0 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Aleš Růžička BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 9 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Filip Veselý BK Teplice 14 3 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 0.7
Radek Přibyla STHAV 13 4 1.0 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Václavík Spartak Uh. Brod 13 3 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.7
Josef Nosál BC Kolín 14 11 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.3
Adam Patočka TJ Turnov 13 1 1.0 13.0 6.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Ondřej Rózanski Loko Trutnov 13 4 1.0 3.3 0.8 0.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.8
Jakub Mladý TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13 4 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Antonín Lada BC Benešov 14 9 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.6
Dominik Nosek TJ Turnov 14 3 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.7
Jakub Mikolášek BC Benešov 14 3 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.7
ST Šimon Filip TBS Přerov 15 4 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Štěpán Tuž BLNP 15 2 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Marek Pavlík Jižní Supi 14 2 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Tomáš Remiš TJ Šumperk 14 5 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Jan Lutonský TBS Přerov 14 3 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Šimon Novotný TJ Turnov 15 3 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Šimon Kvídera SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 3 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 0.0
Adam Niebauer BK Sokolov 14 5 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.2
Jiří Kumstát BA Lynx Liberec B 13 9 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Kryštof Švíka Jiskra Humpolec 13 7 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Jonáš Stolín Loko Trutnov 13 2 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Bittner BK Levharti Chomutov 12 4 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.8
Josef Hedvík BC Benešov 14 5 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Matyáš Krejčí SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 3 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Jakub Vosyka Sokol Bor 13 4 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 2.0
Jan Brandejs SKB Rokycany 14 5 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Štěpán Borovec BK Teplice 13 6 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 2.5
Battushig Odbayar BBK Blansko 14 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Neugebauer TBS Přerov 13 1 1.0 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 0.0
Matěj Procházka BC Kolín 13 10 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Jan Hrušovský BK Příbram 2000 14 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Martin Majkut TJ Šumperk 14 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Filip Silný Slavia Kroměříž 14 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Josef Bělunek Basket Valmez 13 6 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Jan Volkman BC Kolín 13 6 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Samuel Vinzens BK Ústí nad Orlicí 12 1 1.0 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Daniel Šnajdr SKB Rokycany 13 1 1.0 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Vilím TBS Přerov 13 3 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.0
Tomáš Neumann R&J EBC Mělník 14 7 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Jáchym Mikuláš TJ Šumperk 13 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 2.5
Jakub Pierowski BA Lynx Liberec B 14 5 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Patrik Baránek Basket Valmez 13 2 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0
70 Martin Bureš BK Sokolov 12 3 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.3
Martin Vrabec BK Levharti Chomutov 14 5 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Jiří Střeštík SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
David Blažek TJ Třebíč 13 4 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Brouček TJ Turnov 13 1 1.0 10.0 3.0 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Matouš Novotný TJ Turnov 15 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Paloušek STHAV 12 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.8
Tobias Rulf PŘÍ 12 2 1.0 5.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 0.5
Tomáš Heřman BK M. Lázně 13 2 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Sebastian Sadílek SKB Rokycany 14 4 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Cayden Shepperson STHAV 13 4 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Filip Bejček SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 3 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Richard Karč SK Žabovřesky "B" 14 3 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 0.3
Ondřej Zacha TJ Třebíč 13 4 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.3 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Michal Blinka Basket Valmez 14 4 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Václav Kočí BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 1 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0
Michal Nevrlý TJ Šumperk 14 5 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
David Dobruský BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 3 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
Adam Remeš BK Příbram 2000 14 3 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Marek Zajíček BK Teplice 13 7 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Nazarij Salko BK M. Lázně 14 2 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.5
Tomáš Král BC Vysočina 13 7 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Popelka BBK Blansko 14 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Maxmilián Tylka Sokol Bor 13 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.3
David Hutera BK Příbram 2000 13 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Vrána VS 14 3 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.7
Veronika Grobárová BA Lynx Liberec B 15 3 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Sebastián Lazna Sokol Bor 13 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 4.0
Milan Petráček BK Bizoni Náchod 13 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Zuziak BK Snakes Orlová 14 5 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Oskar Bouček BLNP 14 2 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
Štěpán Procházka BBK Blansko 14 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Teodor Matušek STHAV 14 1 1.0 8.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Jakub Pátek BA Lynx Liberec B 13 5 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Adam Ježák Basket Valmez 14 1 1.0 8.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 1.0
David Kříž BBK Blansko 12 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Pavel Přikryl Slavia Kroměříž 13 5 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Šimon Kolář BK Lions J. Hradec 13 9 1.0 0.9 0.2 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 0.8
František Köhler BK M. Lázně 12 2 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Matěj Michael Bureš TJ Třebíč 13 9 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.7
Václav Široký SK Žabovřesky "B" 13 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.3
Jan Lipnický BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 14 7 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Lukáš Maličký BK Ústí nad Orlicí 12 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Marek Vladimír Urjadko BK Sokolov 13 5 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Jan David Dušek BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Lukáš Kovář TJ Turnov 13 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Štěpán Adam SKB Strakonice 14 5 1.0 1.4 0.4 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Matěj Skandera VS 14 5 1.0 1.4 0.4 0.2 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Miloslav Pirkl BK Ústí nad Orlicí 13 5 1.0 1.4 0.4 0.2 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Max Zapp R&J EBC Mělník 13 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Jiří Šíma BK Sokolov 12 1 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
Jan Vitvar BK Levharti Chomutov 14 7 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Zdeněk Doležal BC Benešov 14 6 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.5
Alexander Jauris BK M. Lázně 14 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
Václav Jelínek BK Teplice 15 5 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.6
František Zajíček BK Bizoni Náchod 13 3 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Antonín Lukáš SKB Strakonice 10 5 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Tomáš Elgner BA Lynx Liberec B 13 8 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Přemysl Dostál PŘÍ 12 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Lukáš Jakoubek BLNP 13 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Adam Dvořák R&J EBC Mělník 13 5 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0* 2.4
Adam Turek R&J EBC Mělník 15 6 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Petr Řehák BK Bizoni Náchod 13 4 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Němeček BC Vysočina 14 7 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Matyáš Chmel BK Lions J. Hradec 13 8 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Matěj Mirvald SKB Strakonice 12