Vojtěch Nádeníček
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 -
21 let
Aktuální klub
FASTAV Zlín
Výška
175 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
9
Zápasy
319
Procento vítězství
45.5%
Počet klubů
3
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 muži - skupina C | Slavia Kroměříž | 3 | - | 10.0 | 2.7 | 1 | 1.7/3.3 | 50.0 | - | - |
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C | Slavia Kroměříž | 15 | - | 8.1 | 3.1 /3.7 | 0.4 | 0.7/1.1 | 68.8 | 1.8 | 5.5 |
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C 6. - 8. místo | Slavia Kroměříž | 2 | - | 6.5 | 2.5 /2.5 | 0 | 1.5/2 | 75.0 | - | 6.0 |
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C | Slavia Kroměříž | 14 | - | 10.9 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.2/2.1 | 56.7 | - | - |
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out C | Slavia Kroměříž | 10 | - | 14.3 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 2.4/4.1 | 58.5 | - | - |
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C | Slavia Kroměříž | 10 | - | 19.2 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 1.2/1.4 | 85.7 | - | - |
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out C | Slavia Kroměříž | 7 | - | 26.0 | 5.9 | 3.9 | 2.7/4.6 | 59.4 | - | - |
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C | Slavia Kroměříž | 3 | - | 12.3 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina D | Slavia Kroměříž | 21 | - | 19.3 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 2.3/3.7 | 62.8 | - | - |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C | Slavia Kroměříž | 1 | - | 40.0 | 16 | 2 | 2/4 | 50.0 | - | - |
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C | Slavia Kroměříž | 13 | - | 4.2 | 1.5 /4.1 | 0.2 | 0.6/1.2 | 53.3 | 1.2 | -2.9 |
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C | Slavia Kroměříž | 10 | - | 5.2 | 2.2 /2.2 | 0.1 | 0.5/1.4 | 35.7 | 0.5 | 3.7 |
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C | BCM Orli Prostějov | 12 | - | 12.3 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 2.2/3.7 | 59.1 | - | - |
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga | BCM Orli Prostějov | 12 | - | 14.8 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 3.3/5.5 | 60.6 | - | - |
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D | BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | - | 19.0 | 8 | 0.5 | 1.5/3.5 | 42.9 | - | - |
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E | BCM Orli Prostějov | 5 | - | 12.2 | 5.6 /5.6 | 0 | 1/1.4 | 71.4 | 1.4 | 10.4 |
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B | BCM Orli Prostějov | 12 | - | 10.0 | 4.1 /4.1 | 0 | 1.8/4.4 | 41.5 | 2.6 | 4.8 |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část | BCM Orli Prostějov | 19 | 10.2 | 3.8 | 0.6 /1.7 | 0.7 | 0.5/0.7 | 71.4 | 1.4 | 2.7 |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off | BCM Orli Prostějov | 4 | 12.3 | 4.5 | 0.5 /1.3 | 0.8 | 1.3/2.3 | 55.6 | 1.5 | 4.5 |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část | BCM Orli Prostějov | 18 | 20.7 | 7.7 | 1.8 /4.5 | 1.1 | 0.7/1.7 | 41.9 | 1.6 | 3.4 |
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C | FASTAV Zlín | 1 | - | 33.0 | 9 | 4 | 3/4 | 75.0 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C | FASTAV Zlín | 11 | - | 23.5 | 4.2 | 4.1 | 2.8/4.2 | 67.4 | - | - |
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD | FASTAV Zlín | 13 | 13.2 | 5.7 | 0.7 /1.5 | 1.3 | 0.4/0.5 | 71.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 |
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník | Slavia Kroměříž | 2 | - | 17.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 2.5/3.5 | 71.4 | 1.5 | 14.5 |
2021/22 muži - skupina C | Slavia Kroměříž | 19 | - | 15.6 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 2/3.6 | 55.9 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out C | FASTAV Zlín | 9 | - | 29.3 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 4.1/6.3 | 64.9 | - | - |
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo | FASTAV Zlín | 6 | 15.5 | 9.5 | 1.8 /3.5 | 1.5 | 1.3/2.2 | 61.5 | 0.8 | 4.5 |
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD | FASTAV Zlín | 9 | 15.8 | 6.6 | 1.9 /3.8 | 0.7 | 0.8/1 | 77.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 |
2022/23 muži - skupina C | Slavia Kroměříž | 15 | - | 15.9 | 3.6 | 2 | 2.7/4.8 | 56.9 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo | FASTAV Zlín | 4 | 19.5 | 5.0 | 2 /4.5 | 0.3 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 2.5 | -0.5 |
2023/24 muži - skupina C | Slavia Kroměříž | 16 | - | 20.1 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 3.7/5.6 | 65.6 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD | FASTAV Zlín | 13 | 7.9 | 3.5 | 0.7 /1.8 | 0.3 | 1.2/1.8 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | FASTAV Zlín | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 0 /1 | 2 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -1.0 |
2023/24 muži - play-out 13.-20.místo | FASTAV Zlín | 7 | 23.7 | 11.0 | 2.1 /4.1 | 1.6 | 2/2.6 | 77.8 | 1.7 | 7.7 |
Průměr za kariéru | 21.3 | 4.3 | 12.5 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 1.7/2.8 | 130.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 13 | SK Basket RENOCAR | 10. 12. 2023 |
2B body | 9 | SK Žabovřesky | 21. 1. 2024 |
3B body | 7 | TJ Třebíč | 7. 1. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 4 | Basketbal Polabí | 17. 3. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 1 | Basketbal Polabí | 18. 2. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 4 | Basketbal Polabí | 17. 3. 2024 |
Body | 36 | SK Basket RENOCAR | 10. 12. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 20 | BK Levharti Chomutov | 28. 3. 2024 |
Asistence | 4 | Basketbal Polabí | 17. 3. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 13 | SK Basket RENOCAR | 10. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
2B body | 16 | Vlci Žďár | 2. 11. 2019 | 2019/20 |
3B body | 8 | Olomouc | 7. 3. 2020 | 2019/20 |
Obranné doskoky | 4 | BA Nymburk | 3. 11. 2019 | 2019/20 |
Útočné doskoky | 3 | Tygři JBC Brno | 20. 10. 2019 | 2019/20 |
Doskoky celkem | 5 | Tygři JBC Brno | 20. 10. 2019 | 2019/20 |
Body | 49 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 24. 3. 2018 | 2017/18 |
Užitečnost | 22 | Sokol Pražský | 16. 2. 2020 | 2019/20 |
Asistence | 5 | BA Nymburk | 3. 11. 2019 | 2019/20 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. 9. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BC Nový Jičín | 8:45 | 7 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
22. 9. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | SVI | 2:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
29. 9. 2023 | skupina C | SK Žabovřesky | 0:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | SNAK A | 14:43 | 9 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
6. 10. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BASKET Brno U23 | 8:37 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 10. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BK Opava B | 9:10 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina C | Slavia OU | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina C | BK Hladnov | 0:00 | 15 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6/9 | 66.7 |
20. 10. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | HKR | 17:51 | 3 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
29. 10. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 0:27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 11. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BCM Orli Prostějov | 4:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 11. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BC Nový Jičín | 3:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina C | OLM | 0:00 | 20 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina C | TJ Šumperk | 0:00 | 16 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
26. 11. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | SVI | 19:01 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
29. 11. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | KOL | 15:57 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 12. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | SNAK A | 0:00 | 8 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina C | SK Basket RENOCAR | 0:00 | 27 | 4 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina C | SK Basket RENOCAR | 0:00 | 36 | 7 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 13/17 | 76.5 |
15. 12. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BK Opava B | 10:48 | 6 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina C | BK Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 26 | 7 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 6/7 | 85.7 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina C | TJ Třebíč | 0:00 | 29 | 3 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
12. 1. 2024 | skupina VÝCHOD | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 3:18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | skupina C | Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno | 0:00 | 25 | 7 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina C | SK Žabovřesky | 0:00 | 24 | 9 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
9. 2. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | USK Praha B | 12:37 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | skupina C | BK Hladnov | 0:00 | 22 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | skupina C | Slavia OU | 0:00 | 22 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
18. 2. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | Basketbal Polabí | 35:25 | 16 | 3 | 42.9 | 2 | 28.6 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | skupina C | Sokol Karviná | 0:00 | 15 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6/7 | 85.7 |
3. 3. 2024 | skupina C | Basketpoint FM | 0:00 | 15 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/8 | 37.5 |
10. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | USK Praha B | 26:54 | 12 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
14. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | SP Basket | 20:54 | 4 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | Basketbal Polabí | 25:13 | 14 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
16. 3. 2024 | skupina C | TJ Šumperk | 0:00 | 20 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
22. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | SP Basket | 16:11 | 8 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 50.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
28. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | BK Levharti Chomutov | 29:07 | 20 | 6 | 85.7 | 2 | 40.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
Celkem | 37 | 285:18 | 450 | 92 | 173.6 | 59 | 120.4 | 89/132 | 67.4 | |
Průměr | 37 | 7:42 | 12.2 | 2.5 | 173.6 | 1.6 | 120.4 | 2.4/3.6 | 67.4 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jiskra Kyjov | 5 | 0:00 | 29.4 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 4.4/6.8 | 64.7 | 2.4 |
NH Ostrava | 7 | 0:00 | 17.7 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.7 | 53.8 | 2.0 |
Sokol Karviná | 4 | 0:00 | 28.8 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.3/5.5 | 77.3 | 2.5 |
SK Basket RENOCAR | 6 | 0:00 | 17.8 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.3/4.7 | 71.4 | 0.5 |
Olomouc | 5 | 0:00 | 20.2 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.2 | 45.5 | 2.8 |
TJ Šumperk | 5 | 0:00 | 19.4 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 2.6/4.4 | 59.1 | 1.6 |
BK Opava | 6 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.2/2.2 | 53.8 | 2.0 |
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno | 4 | 0:00 | 20.3 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 2.0/5.5 | 36.4 | 1.0 |
SK Žabovřesky | 6 | 0:00 | 12.8 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.3/3.2 | 73.7 | 1.5 |
OLM | 5 | 0:00 | 14.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 1.6/2.8 | 57.1 | 1.6 |
BBK Blansko | 4 | 0:00 | 18.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/5.8 | 43.5 | 3.0 |
TJ Třebíč | 3 | 0:00 | 20.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 3.3/6.3 | 52.6 | 1.0 |
SKB Zlín | 3 | 0:00 | 20.3 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.3/3.7 | 63.6 | 2.7 |
BK Hladnov | 3 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 3.3/6.3 | 52.6 | 0.7 |
BK Opava B | 5 | 6:22 | 11.4 | 2.2 | 183.3 | 1.4 | 116.7 | 2.8/3.8 | 73.7 | 1.4 |
Basketbal Polabí | 5 | 22:44 | 10.8 | 1.4 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 34.6 | 2.6/3.4 | 76.5 | 1.8 |
SK Žabovřesky | 4 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.0/5.3 | 76.2 | 1.8 |
BK Příbor | 3 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.7 | 75.0 | 3.7 |
BC Nový Jičín | 4 | 0:00 | 11.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.3/5.0 | 65.0 | 1.5 |
BK Snakes Ostrava | 4 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 4.8 | 90.5 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 1.3/2.8 | 45.5 | 1.8 |
BK Vlci Žďár | 2 | 0:00 | 22.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.5/6.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 3 | 20:54 | 14.7 | 3.3 | 52.6 | 2.0 | 35.3 | 2.0/3.7 | 54.5 | 0.7 |
Slavia OU | 3 | 0:00 | 14.7 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/3.3 | 40.0 | 0.7 |
BK Pelhřimov | 2 | 0:00 | 21.5 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.0/7.5 | 53.3 | 3.0 |
Sokol Karviná | 3 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.3/4.7 | 71.4 | 0.7 |
SNAK A | 6 | 8:48 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 68.8 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
Vlci Žďár | 1 | 0:00 | 40.0 | 16.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
PLZ | 4 | 20:45 | 9.8 | 3.3 | 61.9 | 1.0 | 23.5 | 0.3/1.0 | 25.0 | 1.8 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 2 | 0:00 | 19.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.0/3.5 | 85.7 | 1.5 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.5 | 54.5 | 3.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 4 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 140.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 4 | 10:38 | 8.3 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 60.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.3 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0/3.5 | 85.7 | 3.5 |
NH Ostrava | 3 | 0:00 | 10.3 | 4.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.7 | 62.5 | 1.7 |
Sp. DDM Uh. Brod | 2 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.5 | 80.0 | 3.5 |
Sokol Písek | 7 | 8:12 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 40.0 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 0.9/1.6 | 54.5 | 1.0 |
FASTAV Zlín B | 1 | 0:00 | 27.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK Opava | 3 | 0:00 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 266.7 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 3.7 |
Sokol Pražský | 3 | 19:45 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 53.8 | 1.0 | 27.3 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
SVI | 5 | 15:29 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 21.4 | 0.8 | 26.7 | 1.0/1.4 | 71.4 | 1.6 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 4 | 10:21 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 55.6 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
BK Pelhřimov | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
SK Žabovřesky | 4 | 0:00 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.3 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 27:00 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 29:07 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 85.7 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | - |
PŘÍ | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 3 | 19:42 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 35.7 | 0.7 | 28.6 | 1.0/1.3 | 75.0 | 1.3 |
BC Nový Jičín | 5 | 11:40 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 20.0 | 1.0/1.2 | 83.3 | 1.6 |
USK Praha B | 3 | 20:23 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 42.9 | 1.0 | 42.9 | 0.7/1.3 | 50.0 | 1.7 |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 17:08 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 57.1 | 1.5 | 30.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
SKB Zlín | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři JBC Brno | 2 | 27:03 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 28.6 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 0.5/3.0 | 16.7 | 1.0 |
Basketpoint FM | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/8.0 | 37.5 | - |
NH Ostrava | 3 | 16:20 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
BBK U17 | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
SK Bruntál | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | - |
Tygři Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 1.5 |
SP Basket | 2 | 18:32 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | 2.5 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 21:54 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 3.5 |
VYS | 2 | 6:41 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BASKET Brno U23 | 3 | 13:49 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.0 | 33.3 | 0.7 |
Basketbal TJ Svitavy | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 3.0 |
Basket Poděbrady | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
SK Žabovřesky | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 5.0 |
OVA | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 3 | 10:04 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BA Sparta | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0/8.0 | 87.5 | 3.0 |
Basketbal Olomouc | 2 | 8:16 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Jiskra Kyjov | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
KOL | 1 | 15:57 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/10.0 | 40.0 | 2.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
USK | 2 | 5:09 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
HKR | 1 | 17:51 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 4:08 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |